Flamingo Day 5K
Overall Finish List
June 06, 2021
Results by: HAL Sports

Scroll down for age group results and records.
Awards were given in 10 year age groupings. For record purposes we use 5 year age groups.

                                                                                             
 Place Name                      City                  Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time 
 1     Adam RICH                 COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  2876   40  1 Top Fin       15:51      
 2     Ryan MATSON               MONUMENT  CO          2765   21  1/6 M 20-24     16:53      
 3     Sean HOPKINS              DENVER  CO            2641   38  1/25 M 35-39    17:57      
 4     Andy RINNE                COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  2882   45  1/11 M 45-49    18:02      
 5     Jaxon ZIMMERMAN           GLENDALE  AZ          3036   16  1/8 M 15-19     18:48      
 6     Mark SCHROEDER            LONGMONT  CO          2912   59  1/10 M 55-59    19:25      
 7     Jordan SCHILDKRAUT        GLEN ROCK  NJ         2908   23  2/6 M 20-24     19:33      
 8     Sammy JACKMAN             LOUISVILLE  CO        2658   13  1/16 M 10-14    19:56      
 9     John Bryan SERRANO        COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  2923   36  2/25 M 35-39    20:12      
 10    Megan DERSCHANG           DENVER  CO            2514   30  1 Top Fin       20:27      
 11    Adel TERBLANCHE           HOUSTON  TX           2968   37  1/64 F 35-39    20:53      
 12    Alyssa LE                 AURORA  CO            2714   38  2/64 F 35-39    20:57      
 13    Kenna NASH                DENVER  CO            2815   32  1/58 F 30-34    21:02      
 14    Dory KOCHER               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   2700   41  1/54 F 40-44    21:22      
 15    Meghan MATEJKA            LITTLETON  CO         2764   34  2/58 F 30-34    21:34      
 16    David CERANICH            HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   2476   65  1/8 M 65-69     21:40      
 17    John MOON                 LITTLETON  CO         2800   48  2/11 M 45-49    21:44      
 18    Roy RODRIGUEZ             COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  2889   47  3/11 M 45-49    21:59      
 19    Patrick ZADURI            AURORA  CO            3032   23  3/6 M 20-24     22:11      
 20    Zachary TOWNSEND          LITTLETON  CO         2982   42  1/31 M 40-44    22:12      
 21    Ryan BURNS                STRATFORD  CT         2457   32  1/22 M 30-34    22:17      
 22    Michael SANDERS           DENVER  CO            2902   21  4/6 M 20-24     22:33      
 23    Kelsie CHRISTENSEN        GREENWOOD VILLAGE  CO 2479   27  1/51 F 25-29    22:38      
 24    Dylan MCFARLAND           AURORA  CO            2777   34  2/22 M 30-34    22:38      
 25    Elizabeth PARTLOW         CASTLE ROCK  CO       2834   31  3/58 F 30-34    22:42      
 26    Patrick RYAN              REUNION  CO           2896   54  1/10 M 50-54    22:42      
 27    Cody BLACK                EVERGREEN  CO         2428   30  3/22 M 30-34    22:56      
 28    Grant MOONEY              HUNTINGTON BEACH  CA  2801   23  5/6 M 20-24     22:57      
 29    Jim GEORGE                COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  2590   42  2/31 M 40-44    23:00      
 30    abhi JAIANTILAL           HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   2660   38  3/25 M 35-39    23:08      
 31    Donna STEELE              HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   2948   54  1/33 F 50-54    23:11      
 32    Shelley BROWN             PARKER  CO            2448   41  2/54 F 40-44    23:20      
 33    Matt BROWN                PARKER  CO            2446   42  3/31 M 40-44    23:20      
 34    Aurelia WOLSKI            DENVER  CO            3023   36  3/64 F 35-39    23:27      
 35    Sarah QUIGLEY             DENVER  CO            2859   26  2/51 F 25-29    23:29      
 36    Robert KEITH              DENVER  CO            2682   60  1/4 M 60-64     23:33      
 37    Daniel CAYCEDO            BROOMFIELD  CO        2475   30  4/22 M 30-34    23:37      
 38    Drew PEARSON              LITTLETON  CO         2837   35  4/25 M 35-39    23:57      
 39    Sean VIGIL                DENVER  CO            2997   31  5/22 M 30-34    23:59      
 40    Robbie GANCE              FLORISSANT  CO        2583   14  2/16 M 10-14    24:03      
 41    Greg BISHOP               LAKEWOOD  CO          2425   65  2/8 M 65-69     24:05      
 42    Nolan SCHWEMLEIN          MORRISON  CO          2916   14  3/16 M 10-14    24:07      
 43    Alex PLOESSL              BETTENDORF  IA        2848   28  3/51 F 25-29    24:08      
 44    Brad DODSON               DENVER  CO            2524   41  4/31 M 40-44    24:16      
 45    nicholas GARGANO          BRIGHTON  CO          3064   15  2/8 M 15-19     24:21      
 46    Tanner MOORE              LITTLETON  CO         2802   17  1/8 F 15-19     24:23      
 47    brandon WAGNER            ARVADA  CO            3000   27  1/11 M 25-29    24:24      
 48    Zach ELENUM               DENVER  CO            2538   39  5/25 M 35-39    24:25      
 49    Amanda BONVICINO          LITTLETON  CO         2438   43  3/54 F 40-44    24:29      
 50    Elizabeth STAPLETON       DENVER  CO            2947   43  4/54 F 40-44    24:39      
 51    John POOR                 DENVER  CO            2850   39  6/25 M 35-39    24:39      
 52    Christopher JENNER        DENVER  CO            2664   46  4/11 M 45-49    24:47      
 53    Sharon VOS                DENVER  CO            2999   66  1/14 F 65-69    24:52      
 54    Kareem EL DAMANHOURY      ENGLEWOOD  CO         2536   99  1/1 M 99-99     24:53      
 55    bethany FRIEDLANDER       ENGLEWOOD  CO         2572   44  5/54 F 40-44    24:54      
 56    Ashley KELTNER            ERIE  CO              2685   36  4/64 F 35-39    24:59      
 57    Rob KNIGHT                AURORA  CO            2699   50  2/10 M 50-54    25:00      
 58    Jennifer COLLINS          DENVER  CO            2492   43  6/54 F 40-44    25:05      
 59    MacKenzie EYSTER          DENVER  CO            2551   36  5/64 F 35-39    25:09      
 60    Kayla HINE                DENVER  CO            2633   32  4/58 F 30-34    25:11      
 61    Cal MELBERG               DENVER  CO            2783   28  2/11 M 25-29    25:16      
 62    Marcos ORTEGA             COMMERCE CITY  CO     2826   37  7/25 M 35-39    25:18      
 63    Jordan KIRAR              ARVADA  CO            2695   26  3/11 M 25-29    25:34      
 64    Jessica SCHMITT           VERO BEACH  FL        2910   36  6/64 F 35-39    25:34      
 65    Emilia HULL               DENVER  CO            2650   14  1/13 F 10-14    25:44      
 66    Michelle HANCOCK          EVERGREEN  CO         2611   53  2/33 F 50-54    25:44      
 67    Carleen O’BRIEN           DENVER  CO            2818   32  5/58 F 30-34    25:46      
 68    Talitha TERBLANCHE        HOUSTON  TX           2970   11  2/13 F 10-14    25:53      
 69    Anastasia LYNN            DENVER  CO            2740   29  4/51 F 25-29    25:55      
 70    Jake EDWARDS              AURORA  CO            2534   23  6/6 M 20-24     26:01      
 71    Naas TERBLANCHE           HOUSTON  TX           2969   38  8/25 M 35-39    26:09      
 72    Marlee OJALEHTO           DENVER  CO            2822   25  5/51 F 25-29    26:21      
 73    David AZZOLINI            LAKEWOOD  CO          2400   34  6/22 M 30-34    26:22      
 74    Margaret READ             LAKEWOOD  CO          2868   29  6/51 F 25-29    26:24      
 75    Elliott SCHWEMLEIN        MORRISON  CO          2915   9   1/10 M  0- 9    26:25      
 76    maya FRIEDLANDER          ENGLEWOOD  CO         2573   15  2/8 F 15-19     26:27      
 77    Mitsuyoshi SMYTH          AURORA  CO            2940   29  4/11 M 25-29    26:28      
 78    Allison RINEHART          DENVER  CO            2881   26  7/51 F 25-29    26:29      
 79    Raymond BURNS             MOONACHIE  NJ         2456   32  7/22 M 30-34    26:29      
 80    Erin CLIBBENS             DENVER  CO            3051   41  7/54 F 40-44    26:31      
 81    Martin SAMMS              ARVADA  CO            2897   33  8/22 M 30-34    26:33      
 82    Gabriela PASCALE          COMMERCE CITY  CO     2835   33  6/58 F 30-34    26:35      
 83    Jessica LINDER            LITTLETON  CO         2729   30  7/58 F 30-34    26:41      
 84    Brett ASHER               ENGLEWOOD  CO         2398   33  9/22 M 30-34    26:46      
 85    Jason MAXWELL             ENGLEWOOD  CO         2770   43  5/31 M 40-44    26:48      
 86    Brian FAKHARZADEH         DENVER  CO            2552   47  5/11 M 45-49    26:54      
 87    Jamie TYLER               DENVER  CO            2988   28  8/51 F 25-29    26:58      
 88    Amanda MCSWEENEY          ARVADA  CO            2782   35  7/64 F 35-39    27:03      
 89    Doug FOWLER               GREENWOOD VILLAGE  CO 2569   30  10/22 M 30-34   27:04      
 90    Will SEEDORF              BROOMFIELD  CO        2922   16  3/8 M 15-19     27:06      
 91    Chris WOODLEY             ARVADA  CO            3024   47  6/11 M 45-49    27:09      
 92    Kim TOPHOJ                FORT MORGAN  CO       2980   45  1/32 F 45-49    27:16      
 93    Daniel ZARNOWSKI          LITTLETON  CO         3033   39  9/25 M 35-39    27:17      
 94    Tonya MYERS               BOULDER  CO           2814   46  2/32 F 45-49    27:19      
 95    Lise KAFKA                DENVER  CO            2677   39  8/64 F 35-39    27:21      
 96    Michael REEG              WOODSTOCK  GA         2871   51  3/10 M 50-54    27:21      
 97    Jonathan TUCK             DENVER  CO            2987   29  5/11 M 25-29    27:23      
 98    Emily COOKSON             ENGLEWOOD  CO         2494   54  3/33 F 50-54    27:24      
 99    John AZZOLINI             ANN ARBOR  MI         2401   66  3/8 M 65-69     27:28      
 100   Catherine CAYCEDO         BROOMFIELD  CO        2473   33  8/58 F 30-34    27:34      
 101   Dana HOEGH                DENVER  CO            2636   45  3/32 F 45-49    27:56      
 102   Lauren CRAFT              DENVER  CO            2500   38  9/64 F 35-39    28:00      
 103   Tom RUBNER                COMMERCE CITY  CO     2893   40  6/31 M 40-44    28:10      
 104   Rita SCHILLEREFF          DENVER  CO            2909   38  10/64 F 35-39   28:11      
 105   Stephanie SWANSON         HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   2960   31  9/58 F 30-34    28:12      
 106   Joe MILLER                BOULDER  CO           2793   26  6/11 M 25-29    28:21      
 107   Sandy SOLEDAD             DENVER  CO            2943   25  9/51 F 25-29    28:25      
 108   Mathew SMITH              AURORA  CO            2936   35  10/25 M 35-39   28:26      
 109   Camila HERNANDEZ          GREELEY  CO           3058   13  3/13 F 10-14    28:26      
 110   Rosario LERMA             LAKEWOOD  CO          2720   29  10/51 F 25-29   28:27      
 111   Erin SEEDORF              BROOMFIELD  CO        2919   44  8/54 F 40-44    28:29      
 112   Rob GANCE                 FLORISSANT  CO        2582   53  4/10 M 50-54    28:31      
 113   Chad PRYOR                DENVER  CO            2856   49  7/11 M 45-49    28:35      
 114   Sergio GONZALEZ           CHEYENNE  OH          2594   39  11/25 M 35-39   28:35      
 115   SEE TIMING                                      3003   99  1/2 F 99-99     28:37      
 116   Flora ROSAS               DENVER  CO            2890   38  11/64 F 35-39   28:45      
 117   Miranda BENDER            DENVER  CO            2413   32  10/58 F 30-34   28:45      
 118   Burke LUERSSEN            DENVER  CO            2738   30  11/58 F 30-34   28:45      
 119   Sara FLORES               COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  2563   37  12/64 F 35-39   28:46      
 120   Lydia SEEDORF             BROOMFIELD  CO        2921   13  4/13 F 10-14    28:54      
 121   Monica BLACK              ELIZABETH  CO         2429   43  9/54 F 40-44    28:55      
 122   Jake DINES                DENVER  CO            2516   33  11/22 M 30-34   28:55      
 123   Tyzok WHARTON             DENVER  CO            3059   41  7/31 M 40-44    28:56      
 124   Kathryn HANNA             LAKEWOOD  CO          2612   32  12/58 F 30-34   28:57      
 125   Abbie ANDERSON            DENVER  CO            2393   21  1/5 F 20-24     29:00      
 126   Jason LIEHR               LITTLETON  CO         2728   43  8/31 M 40-44    29:03      
 127   Julie HURLEY              AURORA  CO            2651   50  4/33 F 50-54    29:07      
 128   Oliver SCHWEMLEIN         MORRISON  CO          2917   12  4/16 M 10-14    29:08      
 129   Jennifer JOHNSON          PINE  CO              2669   39  13/64 F 35-39   29:13      
 130   Ryan MANNING              DENVER  CO            2754   43  9/31 M 40-44    29:15      
 131   Thomas SMITH              BRUSH  CO             2937   56  2/10 M 55-59    29:29      
 132   Harrison HERTZMAN         ENGLEWOOD  CO         3062   38  12/25 M 35-39   29:30      
 133   Ashley MURPHY             COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  2809   40  10/54 F 40-44   29:30      
 134   Savannah GANCE            FLORISSANT  CO        2584   13  5/13 F 10-14    29:31      
 135   Tashina GARRETT           ARVADA  CO            2589   40  11/54 F 40-44   29:32      
 136   Stephanie EBY             MOONACHIE  NJ         2532   29  11/51 F 25-29   29:32      
 137   Kyle SEEDORF              BROOMFIELD  CO        2920   44  10/31 M 40-44   29:33      
 138   megan DOLAN               LOUISVILLE  CO        2527   57  1/15 F 55-59    29:33      
 139   Ron MAJOR                 GOLDEN  CO            2746   72  1/5 M 70-74     29:35      
 140   Jonathan BRUNKHORST       BLOOMFIELD  NJ        2452   34  12/22 M 30-34   29:35      
 141   Kaytie HIMES              AURORA  CO            2632   30  13/58 F 30-34   29:37      
 142   Chris GRABOWSKI           CENTENNIAL  CO        3042   41  11/31 M 40-44   29:41      
 143   Katie GUIFFRE             DENVER  CO            3039   36  14/64 F 35-39   29:45      
 144   Allison MAESTAS           LAKEWOOD  CO          2744   25  12/51 F 25-29   29:46      
 145   Paul LOSEKAMP             DENVER  CO            2733   41  12/31 M 40-44   29:47      
 146   Anistasia BILLS           AURORA  CO            2423   31  14/58 F 30-34   29:52      
 147   Chelsea CASTALDY          CENTENNIAL  CO        2471   37  15/64 F 35-39   29:55      
 148   Ashley UNDERWOOD          DENVER  CO            2989   40  12/54 F 40-44   29:55      
 149   Christina MORALES         DENVER  CO            2804   37  16/64 F 35-39   29:57      
 150   Amanda WARDEN             PEYTON  CO            3004   26  13/51 F 25-29   30:02      
 151   Doug BENTZ                WHEAT RIDGE  CO       2415   40  13/31 M 40-44   30:03      
 152   Susan KETCHUM             CENTENNIAL  CO        2690   65  2/14 F 65-69    30:04      
 153   Jill SMITH                GOLDEN  CO            2934   67  3/14 F 65-69    30:09      
 154   Brandon BENJAMIN          PARKER  CO            2414   41  14/31 M 40-44   30:10      
 155   Rebecca BERG              LITTLETON  CO         2418   28  14/51 F 25-29   30:10      
 156   Jeanette WARDEN           PEYTON  CO            3005   52  5/33 F 50-54    30:11      
 157   Allison ELRICK            LAKEWOOD  CO          2540   28  15/51 F 25-29   30:15      
 158   Amanda KIRAR              DENVER  CO            2694   27  16/51 F 25-29   30:16      
 159   Rowan JOHNSON             PINE  CO              2671   12  5/16 M 10-14    30:20      
 160   Peter SIGAL               DENVER  CO            2930   63  2/4 M 60-64     30:22      
 161   Savanah ARMIJO            BROOMFIELD  CO        2397   26  17/51 F 25-29   30:22      
 162   Meghan BRITO              DENVER  CO            2443   36  17/64 F 35-39   30:27      
 163   Hilary YOUNG              AURORA  CO            3030   55  2/15 F 55-59    30:31      
 164   Jason JASTER              CENTENNIAL  CO        2663   13  6/16 M 10-14    30:35      
 165   Inja ANGELINO             NUTLEY  NJ            2396   30  15/58 F 30-34   30:35      
 166   Eric COLEMAN              AURORA  CO            2488   37  13/25 M 35-39   30:41      
 167   Isaiah COLEMAN            AURORA  CO            2490   8   2/10 M  0- 9    30:49      
 168   Thomas CAYCEDO            BROOMFIELD  CO        2474   25  7/11 M 25-29    30:51      
 169   Lesley WASHBURN           THORNTON  CO          3007   41  13/54 F 40-44   30:57      
 170   Sidney TRYCHEL            DENVER  CO            2986   29  18/51 F 25-29   31:00      
 171   Amy JASTER                CENTENNIAL  CO        2662   44  14/54 F 40-44   31:01      
 172   Jennifer KENFIELD         FREDERICK  CO         2687   40  15/54 F 40-44   31:11      
 173   Shelby POTTER             DENVER  CO            2852   28  19/51 F 25-29   31:19      
 174   Jolie RINEBARGER          DENVER  CO            2880   40  16/54 F 40-44   31:23      
 175   Megan LEDERER             AURORA  CO            2717   44  17/54 F 40-44   31:23      
 176   Annie AKELL               AURORA  CO            2388   30  16/58 F 30-34   31:33      
 177   Robin BROWN               CENTENNIAL  CO        2447   40  18/54 F 40-44   31:33      
 178   Kayley BYL                GOLDEN  CO            2460   33  17/58 F 30-34   31:37      
 179   Angelica WAWRZYNIAK       LAKEWOOD  CO          3008   44  19/54 F 40-44   31:38      
 180   Teresa FLORES             DENVER  CO            2564   32  18/58 F 30-34   31:42      
 181   Dori CALLOWAY-MAXWELL     ENGLEWOOD  CO         2462   42  20/54 F 40-44   31:43      
 182   Chad GOULD                DENVER  CO            2597   33  13/22 M 30-34   31:44      
 183   Zachary WALKER            AURORA  CO            3002   35  14/25 M 35-39   31:46      
 184   Karin STREIFEL            WHEAT RIDGE  CO       2955   40  21/54 F 40-44   31:52      
 185   Stephanie HORNE           SEDALIA  CO           2642   51  6/33 F 50-54    32:03      
 186   Nestor MEZA               THORNTON  CO          2786   30  14/22 M 30-34   32:05      
 187   Daniel LAYTON             CASTLE ROCK  CO       2713   43  15/31 M 40-44   32:08      
 188   Amity LAYTON              CASTLE ROCK  CO       2710   43  22/54 F 40-44   32:09      
 189   Brett SAUL                CENTENNIAL  CO        2904   29  8/11 M 25-29    32:09      
 190   J BENTZ                   WHEAT RIDGE  CO       2416   35  18/64 F 35-39   32:15      
 191   Jennifer DODSON           DENVER  CO            2525   39  19/64 F 35-39   32:16      
 192   Cherylynn GRUBBS          DENVER  CO            2606   54  7/33 F 50-54    32:17      
 193   Jeffrey MUHLRAD           LITTLETON  CO         2805   35  15/25 M 35-39   32:23      
 194   Jordan BLADEK             DENVER  CO            2430   33  15/22 M 30-34   32:23      
 195   Emily WEBSTER             DENVER  CO            3010   26  20/51 F 25-29   32:23      
 196   Lindsay MUNOZ             DENVER  CO            2806   35  20/64 F 35-39   32:29      
 197   Tracie BEATTY             WESTMINSTER  CO       2407   41  23/54 F 40-44   32:31      
 198   Zoe GOSSETT               DENVER  CO            2596   26  21/51 F 25-29   32:34      
 199   Whitney SAMPLE            PARKER  CO            2898   37  21/64 F 35-39   32:35      
 200   Hannah ENSLER-RIVEL       DENVER  CO            2545   31  19/58 F 30-34   32:38      
 201   Sarah BAKER               DENVER  CO            2402   25  22/51 F 25-29   32:39      
 202   Andrea MARTINEZ           WESTMINSTER  CO       2758   26  23/51 F 25-29   32:40      
 203   Nicole KONTOUR            LAKEWOOD  CO          2701   28  24/51 F 25-29   32:40      
 204   Andrea FITZSIMMONS        LITTLETON  CO         2560   41  24/54 F 40-44   32:40      
 205   Megan ELVRUM              DENVER  CO            2541   38  22/64 F 35-39   32:44      
 206   Lauren DREILING           CENTENNIAL  CO        2529   31  20/58 F 30-34   32:44      
 207   Elba ROBLES               LONGMONT  CO          2885   37  23/64 F 35-39   32:44      
 208   Mark LEATHERMAN           THORNTON  CO          2716   36  16/25 M 35-39   32:45      
 209   Brandy BRYANT             AURORA  CO            2453   44  25/54 F 40-44   32:48      
 210   Quentin VERLIEFDE         WESTMINSTER  CO       2993   5   3/10 M  0- 9    32:49      
 211   Beverly CARVER            COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  2470   61  1/18 F 60-64    32:52      
 212   Jennifer HO               WESTMINSTER  CO       2634   47  4/32 F 45-49    32:53      
 213   SUZANNE TAFOYA            STRASBURG  CO         2965   49  5/32 F 45-49    32:56      
 214   Sara N SOBCZYK            AURORA  CO            2942   28  25/51 F 25-29   32:56      
 215   michelle ODLIN            KODIAK  AK            3065   33  21/58 F 30-34   33:03      
 216   Steve MANDELARIS          DENVER  CO            2752   46  8/11 M 45-49    33:06      
 217   Amber SWISHER             BOULDER  CO           2961   26  26/51 F 25-29   33:07      
 218   layra NICLI               BOULDER  CO           2816   32  22/58 F 30-34   33:08      
 219   Erica MANDELARIS          DENVER  CO            2751   36  24/64 F 35-39   33:11      
 220   Jason HOPKINS             DENVER  CO            2640   41  16/31 M 40-44   33:16      
 221   MARIE VAN BAAL            EVERGREEN  CO         2991   59  3/15 F 55-59    33:16      
 222   Stacey HAARMAN            DENVER  CO            2609   37  25/64 F 35-39   33:23      
 223   cindy WIBLE               WESTMINSTER  CO       3017   57  4/15 F 55-59    33:26      
 224   Justin FRIES              DENVER  CO            3057   40  17/31 M 40-44   33:26      
 225   Glenn MATE                LITTLETON  CO         2763   31  16/22 M 30-34   33:27      
 226   Emilia MATE               LITTLETON  CO         2762   31  23/58 F 30-34   33:28      
 227   barry MCSWEENEY           ARVADA  CO            3066   38  17/25 M 35-39   33:38      
 228   Liza KREMER               AURORA  CO            2705   24  2/5 F 20-24     33:39      
 229   Renee MILLER              UPATOI  GA            2792   52  8/33 F 50-54    33:40      
 230   Mathew JOHNSON            ARVADA  CO            2670   34  17/22 M 30-34   33:45      
 231   Shirleen GARCIA           LITTLETON  CO         2585   38  26/64 F 35-39   33:47      
 232   Jackson MURRAY            LITTLETON  CO         2810   39  18/25 M 35-39   33:47      
 233   Ellen PUCKETT             CASTLE ROCK  CO       2857   58  5/15 F 55-59    34:05      
 234   Sophia HAYNES             CENTENNIAL  CO        2619   16  3/8 F 15-19     34:06      
 235   Maggie DINES              DENVER  CO            2517   33  24/58 F 30-34   34:06      
 236   Susan FAKHARZADEH         DENVER  CO            2553   46  6/32 F 45-49    34:07      
 237   Donna MASON               FT MORGAN  CO         2761   60  2/18 F 60-64    34:10      
 238   Tina WILBANKS             LITTLETON  CO         3018   65  4/14 F 65-69    34:11      
 239   Simona JENSEN             MONUMENT  CO          2667   46  7/32 F 45-49    34:16      
 240   Alyssa BRIGGS             DENVER  CO            3060   36  27/64 F 35-39   34:29      
 241   Sara QUAINTANCE           CENTENNIAL  CO        2858   52  9/33 F 50-54    34:31      
 242   Jack MCCREA               DENVER  CO            2774   9   4/10 M  0- 9    34:35      
 243   Beth MCCREA               DENVER  CO            2773   41  26/54 F 40-44   34:36      
 244   Jerry O'DONNELL           GOLDEN  CO            2819   75  1/4 M 75-79     34:36      
 245   Byron FOREMAN             WINNER  SD            2565   74  2/5 M 70-74     34:37      
 246   Amanda OSBERG             AURORA  CO            2827   34  25/58 F 30-34   34:38      
 247   Allison RIFFEL            BOULDER  CO           2879   46  8/32 F 45-49    34:42      
 248   Dan SHEARMAN              DENVER  CO            2929   29  9/11 M 25-29    34:42      
 249   Kacy FOWLER               LAKEWOOD  CO          2571   35  28/64 F 35-39   34:42      
 250   Scott HUGHES              WESTMINSTER  CO       2649   39  19/25 M 35-39   34:48      
 251   Teddy CHIPLEY             AURORA  CO            2478   64  3/4 M 60-64     34:49      
 252   Carole VIEREGG            DENVER  CO            2995   66  5/14 F 65-69    34:53      
 253   Tiffani PETTICREW         LAKEWOOD  CO          2844   46  9/32 F 45-49    34:54      
 254   Jason SANDVIK             BUENA VISTA  CO       2903   43  18/31 M 40-44   35:00      
 255   Russell BRYANT            AURORA  CO            2454   44  19/31 M 40-44   35:04      
 256   Jeneve DUBE               DENVER  CO            2530   28  27/51 F 25-29   35:11      
 257   Sarah COLE                ARVADA  CO            2487   33  26/58 F 30-34   35:13      
 258   Kathy DERSCHANG           ENGLEWOOD  CO         2513   61  3/18 F 60-64    35:14      
 259   Katie JACOBSON            COMMERCE CITY  CO     2659   42  27/54 F 40-44   35:16      
 260   Raquel PHILLIPS           LAKEWOOD  CO          2845   33  27/58 F 30-34   35:18      
 261   Amber BECKMAN-LYNCH       DENVER  CO            2409   28  28/51 F 25-29   35:20      
 262   Cynthia FORSYTHE          AURORA  CO            2566   50  10/33 F 50-54   35:22      
 263   Jody DEBS                 DENVER  CO            2509   58  6/15 F 55-59    35:26      
 264   Ella KEENEY               FORT LUPTON  CO       2678   16  4/8 F 15-19     35:27      
 265   Rachel COLBY              WESTMINSTER  CO       2485   31  28/58 F 30-34   35:29      
 266   Heather KRATZ             DENVER  CO            2704   47  10/32 F 45-49   35:33      
 267   Pamela BONIN              BROOMFIELD  CO        2437   51  11/33 F 50-54   35:37      
 268   Michelle ROVE             LAKEWOOD  CO          2891   34  29/58 F 30-34   35:40      
 269   Jennifer DURSO            LAKEWOOD  CO          2531   49  11/32 F 45-49   35:40      
 270   Stephanie FLEMMING-BEREK  DENVER  CO            2562   30  30/58 F 30-34   35:40      
 271   Karalyn HARTFORD          EVERGREEN  CO         2617   30  31/58 F 30-34   35:54      
 272   Melinda TRICKEY           FORT MORGAN  CO       2985   53  12/33 F 50-54   35:56      
 273   Madeleine GANCE           FLORISSANT  CO        2581   12  6/13 F 10-14    36:02      
 274   Melissa GUADALUPE         COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  2607   35  29/64 F 35-39   36:10      
 275   Denae YUROS               LITTLETON  CO         3031   34  32/58 F 30-34   36:15      
 276   Felicia ELENUM            LITTLETON  CO         2537   34  33/58 F 30-34   36:20      
 277   Stephen STOVALL           THORNTON  CO          2954   80  1/4 M 80-98     36:22      
 278   Kyle BERG                 LITTLETON  CO         2417   31  18/22 M 30-34   36:28      
 279   Craig BISSELL             DENVER  CO            2427   58  3/10 M 55-59    36:29      
 280   Laura GUTIERREZ           GREELEY  CO           2608   46  12/32 F 45-49   36:33      
 281   George BROWN              AURORA  CO            2445   64  4/4 M 60-64     36:34      
 282   Saray HERNANDEZ           GREELEY  CO           2625   42  28/54 F 40-44   36:35      
 283   Samantha PHILLIPS         WINDSOR  CO           2846   30  34/58 F 30-34   36:36      
 284   Jody RODINE               DIVIDE  CO            2888   65  6/14 F 65-69    36:36      
 285   Jason KEIL                CENTENNIAL  CO        2681   44  20/31 M 40-44   36:39      
 286   Alan EYSENBACH            BRIGHTON  CO          2550   29  10/11 M 25-29   36:43      
 287   Earl BEAM                 LAKEWOOD  CO          2405   70  3/5 M 70-74     36:50      
 288   Elizabeth RAMEY           DENVER  CO            2864   48  13/32 F 45-49   36:53      
 289   Carrie EICHENBERGER       ENGLEWOOD  CO         2535   44  29/54 F 40-44   36:58      
 290   Joseph SILVA              AURORA  CO            2931   38  20/25 M 35-39   36:58      
 291   chris SCOTT               ENGLEWOOD  CO         2918   44  21/31 M 40-44   37:08      
 292   Philip LYONS              DENVER  CO            2741   51  5/10 M 50-54    37:10      
 293   Kahra BARRON              PARKER  CO            2404   40  30/54 F 40-44   37:11      
 294   Candie PETERSEN           THORNTON  CO          2842   39  30/64 F 35-39   37:20      
 295   Melissa DONAHOO           LITTLETON  CO         2528   29  29/51 F 25-29   37:22      
 296   Alison HART               LAKEWOOD  CO          2616   47  14/32 F 45-49   37:27      
 297   Chrystal GARGANO          BRIGHTON  CO          2588   40  31/54 F 40-44   37:35      
 298   Yasmin MAURICIO           ARVADA  CO            2769   28  30/51 F 25-29   37:46      
 299   Marissa BIER              AURORA  CO            2422   41  32/54 F 40-44   37:46      
 300   Christina RAMOS           DENVER  CO            2867   34  35/58 F 30-34   37:50      
 301   Zackary BIELKIEWICZ       LITTLETON  CO         2421   13  7/16 M 10-14    37:53      
 302   Kevin CAMPBELL            BRIGHTON  CO          2464   39  21/25 M 35-39   38:14      
 303   Cheryl AMES               ARVADA  CO            2391   73  1/4 F 70-74     38:16      
 304   Natalia SKOREDNOVA        DENVER  CO            2933   34  36/58 F 30-34   38:26      
 305   Karen CLARK               IDAHO SPRINGS  CO     2483   72  2/4 F 70-74     38:30      
 306   Shirley RHOADES           WESTMINSTER  CO       2874   60  4/18 F 60-64    38:32      
 307   Monica THIBAULT           GOLDEN  CO            2973   55  7/15 F 55-59    38:37      
 308   Alecia MALPIEDE           KERSEY  CO            2750   31  37/58 F 30-34   38:44      
 309   Jasmine HERNANDEZ         THORNTON  CO          3043   13  7/13 F 10-14    38:45      
 310   David EDWARDS             FIRESTONE  CO         2533   39  22/25 M 35-39   38:45      
 311   Steven KIEFFER            AURORA  CO            2693   56  4/10 M 55-59    38:52      
 312   Violeta CALDERON          THORNTON  CO          2461   35  31/64 F 35-39   38:59      
 313   Krista CHARLES            CASTLE ROCK  CO       2477   34  38/58 F 30-34   39:08      
 314   Kirstin MILLER            ARVADA  CO            2788   36  32/64 F 35-39   39:14      
 315   Steve HERNANDEZ           LAMAR  CO             2626   57  5/10 M 55-59    39:20      
 316   Abby DINES                DENVER  CO            2515   33  39/58 F 30-34   39:31      
 317   Kelley LONG               BROOMFIELD  CO        2731   29  31/51 F 25-29   39:36      
 318   Meagan MILLER             LITTLETON  CO         2789   35  33/64 F 35-39   39:40      
 319   Wendy ASHKAR              DENVER  CO            2399   49  15/32 F 45-49   39:51      
 320   Tj KIZUKA                 DENVER  CO            2696   40  22/31 M 40-44   39:52      
 321   Deborah FINCH             DENVER  CO            2558   49  16/32 F 45-49   39:56      
 322   Kenneth SCHEI             CENTENNIAL  CO        2907   80  2/4 M 80-98     39:58      
 323   Sara MATTIE               ARVADA  CO            2768   37  34/64 F 35-39   40:00      
 324   Annette GRANT             EVERGREEN  CO         2600   56  8/15 F 55-59    40:08      
 325   David HERRERA             COMMERCE CITY  CO     2627   50  6/10 M 50-54    40:16      
 326   Catherine DELA ZERDA      DENVER  CO            2511   58  9/15 F 55-59    40:19      
 327   Bret GODWIN               LITTLETON  CO         2593   58  6/10 M 55-59    40:21      
 328   Nousheen FATIMA           ENGLEWOOD  CO         2556   39  35/64 F 35-39   40:21      
 329   Audrey STAPLETON          DENVER  CO            2946   30  40/58 F 30-34   40:24      
 330   Anabel ORDONEZ            DENVER  CO            2825   38  36/64 F 35-39   40:28      
 331   Diana REGALADO            DENVER  CO            2872   29  32/51 F 25-29   40:28      
 332   Cameron CAMPBELL          BRIGHTON  CO          2463   16  4/8 M 15-19     40:31      
 333   Vanessa BLINDER           ENGLEWOOD  CO         2432   44  33/54 F 40-44   40:35      
 334   Kellie CARROLL            AURORA  CO            2468   43  34/54 F 40-44   40:36      
 335   Andrea ELZI               DENVER  CO            2542   62  5/18 F 60-64    40:36      
 336   Lauren HYDE               KEENESBURG  CO        2654   62  6/18 F 60-64    40:36      
 337   gerard COLEMAN            AURORA  CO            2489   50  7/10 M 50-54    40:37      
 338   Taylor AGUILAR            DENVER  CO            2385   12  8/13 F 10-14    40:39      
 339   Josephine SCHULTZ         NORTHGLENN  CO        2914   17  5/8 F 15-19     40:41      
 340   Kandace WEAVER            AURORA  CO            3009   69  7/14 F 65-69    40:42      
 341   Kolton CARROLL            AURORA  CO            2469   9   5/10 M  0- 9    40:42      
 342   Holli BISHOP              EAGLE  CO             2426   58  10/15 F 55-59   40:43      
 343   Elisha DODGE              THORNTON  CO          2523   44  35/54 F 40-44   40:47      
 344   Dante BILLS               AURORA  CO            2424   31  19/22 M 30-34   40:50      
 345   Christina SANCHEZ         CENTENNIAL  CO        2900   35  37/64 F 35-39   40:54      
 346   Derrick MARTINEZ          ENGLEWOOD  CO         2759   26  11/11 M 25-29   41:10      
 347   Claire LANDEWEE           AURORA  CO            2707   23  3/5 F 20-24     41:12      
 348   David RAMIREZ             DENVER  CO            2865   68  4/8 M 65-69     41:13      
 349   John AHLENIUS             DENVER  CO            2386   81  3/4 M 80-98     41:28      
 350   Sean ELLIS                ENGLEWOOD  CO         2539   50  8/10 M 50-54    41:35      
 351   Dana THOMPSON             AURORA  CO            2978   29  33/51 F 25-29   41:36      
 352   Gayle KEENEY              FORT LUPTON  CO       2679   43  36/54 F 40-44   41:36      
 353   Kelly LOSEKAMP            DENVER  CO            2732   38  38/64 F 35-39   41:39      
 354   Lydia RAMIREZ             DENVER  CO            2866   67  8/14 F 65-69    41:51      
 355   Sadie FOSTER MCNICKLE     LAKEWOOD  CO          2567   11  9/13 F 10-14    41:51      
 356   Carrie HOWELL             LAKEWOOD  CO          2644   39  39/64 F 35-39   41:52      
 357   Carol RUNNELLS            COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  2894   69  9/14 F 65-69    41:56      
 358   Carina VILLEGAS           DENVER  CO            2998   36  40/64 F 35-39   41:59      
 359   Laura HENNINGS            DENVER  CO            2624   29  34/51 F 25-29   42:00      
 360   TRACI BEAUMAN             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   2408   50  13/33 F 50-54   42:08      
 361   Vangie RIBORDY            THORNTON  CO          2875   50  14/33 F 50-54   42:18      
 362   Michelle MCNAMARA         COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  2780   60  7/18 F 60-64    42:25      
 363   Lance MCNEILL             AURORA  CO            2781   41  23/31 M 40-44   42:33      
 364   Candice SYMONS            HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   2962   41  37/54 F 40-44   42:33      
 365   Kara DELMONICO            CASTLE ROCK  CO       2512   28  35/51 F 25-29   42:38      
 366   Carissa MYERS             LITTLETON  CO         2813   31  41/58 F 30-34   42:38      
 367   Blake WYMAN               WHEAT RIDGE  CO       3027   31  42/58 F 30-34   42:39      
 368   bill RYAN                 DENVER  CO            2895   76  2/4 M 75-79     42:43      
 369   Victoria MCCUNE           BRIGHTON  CO          2775   35  41/64 F 35-39   42:47      
 370   Yolanda RICHARD           DENVER  CO            2877   31  43/58 F 30-34   42:51      
 371   Jennifer POPADAK          DENVER  CO            2851   42  38/54 F 40-44   42:58      
 372   Caylee ANDREW             ELBERT  CO            2394   12  10/13 F 10-14   42:58      
 373   marissa WILLIAMS          DENVER  CO            3067   41  39/54 F 40-44   42:58      
 374   Kendrick SMITH            DENVER  CO            2935   6   6/10 M  0- 9    43:04      
 375   Fiorella COLLADO HENRY    DENVER  CO            2491   29  36/51 F 25-29   43:05      
 376   Kathy SHEA                DENVER  CO            2928   65  5/8 M 65-69     43:11      
 377   Amber MUSGRAVE            PARKER  CO            2812   44  40/54 F 40-44   43:12      
 378   Amanda MUSGRAVE           LITTLETON  CO         2811   31  44/58 F 30-34   43:12      
 379   Deven LAYTON              CASTLE ROCK  CO       2712   18  5/8 M 15-19     43:15      
 380   Ava LAYTON                CASTLE ROCK  CO       2711   15  6/8 F 15-19     43:15      
 381   Jace MOON                 LITTLETON  CO         2798   15  6/8 M 15-19     43:16      
 382   Kortney HARRIS            LAKEWOOD  CO          2615   27  37/51 F 25-29   43:17      
 383   Vanessa HENDERSON         ARVADA  CO            2623   43  41/54 F 40-44   43:25      
 384   Tim HALLADAY              ARVADA  CO            2610   47  9/11 M 45-49    43:27      
 385   Jaden MOON                LITTLETON  CO         2799   11  8/16 M 10-14    43:37      
 386   Christie MOON             LITTLETON  CO         2797   37  42/64 F 35-39   43:37      
 387   Valerie ESCALERA          DENVER  CO            2547   55  11/15 F 55-59   43:39      
 388   Diane ANDREW              ELBERT  CO            2395   47  17/32 F 45-49   43:46      
 389   Erica COOLEY              AURORA  CO            2495   38  43/64 F 35-39   44:12      
 390   Andy WYCKOFF JUDSON       BOULDER  CO           3026   65  10/14 F 65-69   44:13      
 391   Kylie WEIL                AURORA  CO            3011   16  7/8 F 15-19     44:15      
 392   Jacy ENDES                ARVADA  CO            2544   13  11/13 F 10-14   44:20      
 393   Heather ENDES             ARVADA  CO            2543   45  18/32 F 45-49   44:20      
 394   Lisa HERRERA              COMMERCE CITY  CO     2628   50  15/33 F 50-54   44:23      
 395   Monica MCGARVEY           HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   2778   36  44/64 F 35-39   44:25      
 396   Paula FARKAS              BROOMFIELD  CO        2555   61  8/18 F 60-64    44:25      
 397   Hannah FARKAS             BROOMFIELD  CO        2554   26  38/51 F 25-29   44:26      
 398   Bob PARSONS               SEDALIA  CO           2833   78  3/4 M 75-79     44:37      
 399   Case BYL                  GOLDEN  CO            2459   66  6/8 M 65-69     44:40      
 400   Julie ALLEN               DENVER  CO            2389   53  16/33 F 50-54   44:55      
 401   Claire WUEST              WESTMINSTER  CO       3025   61  9/18 F 60-64    44:55      
 402   Livy MAKO                 DENVER  CO            2748   12  12/13 F 10-14   45:08      
 403   Eden MCMANN               ENGLEWOOD  CO         2779   25  39/51 F 25-29   45:10      
 404   Lauren PRECIADO           HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   2854   25  40/51 F 25-29   45:11      
 405   Megan LIE                 CENTENNIAL  CO        2725   19  8/8 F 15-19     45:15      
 406   Kat MAKO                  DENVER  CO            2747   50  17/33 F 50-54   45:16      
 407   Ryan LIE                  CENTENNIAL  CO        2727   16  7/8 M 15-19     45:16      
 408   Thais JONES               DENVER  CO            2674   38  45/64 F 35-39   45:30      
 409   Tim PACHAK                CALHAN  CO            2828   55  7/10 M 55-59    45:36      
 410   William VIEREGG           DENVER  CO            2996   72  4/5 M 70-74     45:37      
 411   Jeannette STACK           STRASBURG  CO         2945   71  3/4 F 70-74     45:37      
 412   Michelle KHADEM           DENVER  CO            2692   45  19/32 F 45-49   46:01      
 413   Dan KHADEM                DENVER  CO            2691   44  24/31 M 40-44   46:04      
 414   Christyn YOUNG            AURORA  CO            3029   39  46/64 F 35-39   46:17      
 415   Andrea RECTOR             DENVER  CO            2869   38  47/64 F 35-39   46:18      
 416   Amie PARENT               THORNTON  CO          2831   36  48/64 F 35-39   46:21      
 417   William BODE FRAZEE       COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  2434   12  9/16 M 10-14    46:21      
 418   Heather BODE              COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  2433   44  42/54 F 40-44   46:23      
 419   Lauren MERRILL            ARVADA  CO            2785   60  10/18 F 60-64   46:43      
 420   Jim MERRILL               ARVADA  CO            2784   73  5/5 M 70-74     46:45      
 421   Patsy VALDIVIA            CENTENNIAL  CO        2990   54  18/33 F 50-54   46:52      
 422   James DARNEL              GLENDALE  CO          2505   56  8/10 M 55-59    46:53      
 423   Luke DODSON               DENVER  CO            2526   12  10/16 M 10-14   46:54      
 424   Gilbert LUCERO            WHEAT RIDGE  CO       2737   57  9/10 M 55-59    47:16      
 425   Emeline WALKER            AURORA  CO            3046   34  45/58 F 30-34   47:38      
 426   Andrew TAUCHEN            WESTMINSTER  CO       2966   37  23/25 M 35-39   47:40      
 427   Brittany NUOCI            WESTMINSTER  CO       2817   35  49/64 F 35-39   47:41      
 428   Lilian GANCE              FLORISSANT  CO        2580   11  13/13 F 10-14   47:57      
 429   Spenser HICKLE            PARKER  CO            2629   32  20/22 M 30-34   48:06      
 430   Brittany HICKLE           PARKER  CO            2630   29  41/51 F 25-29   48:06      
 431   Lucas VAN DRIEL           LOUISVILLE  CO        3050   42  25/31 M 40-44   48:09      
 432   Maria SNITILY             ARVADA  CO            2941   40  43/54 F 40-44   48:11      
 433   Stacie BEAR               DENVER  CO            2406   38  50/64 F 35-39   48:14      
 434   Rebecca INGRAM            PARKER  CO            2656   8   1/7 F  0- 9     48:17      
 435   Lindsey INGRAM            PARKER  CO            2655   38  51/64 F 35-39   48:17      
 436   Valerie CASTILLO          AURORA  CO            2472   51  19/33 F 50-54   48:19      
 437   Wendi MCCLAREN-GEIS       ALAMOSA  CO           2771   45  20/32 F 45-49   48:20      
 438   Amber FOX                 THORNTON  CO          3038   38  52/64 F 35-39   48:21      
 439   Lori DARNEL               GLENDALE  CO          2506   51  20/33 F 50-54   48:55      
 440   Mason ROBUCK              GOLDEN  CO            2887   11  11/16 M 10-14   48:59      
 441   Aimee ROBUCK              GOLDEN  CO            2886   42  44/54 F 40-44   49:00      
 442   Pamela LEE                DENVER  CO            2719   69  11/14 F 65-69   49:01      
 443   Lisa SYNN                 DENVER  CO            2963   60  11/18 F 60-64   49:09      
 444   David GALLINGER           DENVER  CO            2577   3   7/10 M  0- 9    49:12      
 445   Elizabeth GALLINGER       DENVER  CO            2578   3   8/10 M  0- 9    49:13      
 446   Geoffrey GALLINGER        DENVER  CO            2579   43  26/31 M 40-44   49:14      
 447   Giovanny DE GRANDES SILVA AURORA  CO            3061   9   9/10 M  0- 9    49:31      
 448   Scot SZATKOWSKI           LITTLETON  CO         2964   34  21/22 M 30-34   50:10      
 449   Michelle PELLETIER        LONE TREE  CO         2838   30  46/58 F 30-34   50:10      
 450   Tom DEVINE                BROOKFIELD  WI        3048   65  7/8 M 65-69     50:12      
 451   Valda PAKALNS             BROOKFIELD  WI        3047   62  12/18 F 60-64   50:13      
 452   Ross WESTLEY              ARVADA  CO            3013   84  4/4 M 80-98     50:15      
 453   Julia TERRELL             WHEAT RIDGE  CO       2972   34  47/58 F 30-34   50:43      
 454   Beth BETHER               DENVER  CO            2420   66  12/14 F 65-69   50:59      
 455   Marcia HUGHES             WHEAT RIDGE  CO       2648   71  4/4 F 70-74     51:01      
 456   James TERRELL             WHEAT RIDGE  CO       2971   69  8/8 M 65-69     51:03      
 457   Richard STEELE            HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   2949   54  9/10 M 50-54    51:28      
 458   Lee SETTLE                DENVER  CO            2925   40  27/31 M 40-44   51:36      
 459   Kian LARSON               EVERGREEN  CO         2709   11  12/16 M 10-14   51:38      
 460   Amy DAVIDSON              LOVELAND  CO          2507   42  45/54 F 40-44   51:38      
 461   Brooke SETTLE             DENVER  CO            2924   27  42/51 F 25-29   51:39      
 462   Cassandra GREEN           LOVELAND  CO          2602   32  48/58 F 30-34   51:39      
 463   Jessica FOWLER            GREENWOOD VILLAGE  CO 2570   29  43/51 F 25-29   51:39      
 464   Jennifer HOEFER           ARVADA  CO            2635   50  21/33 F 50-54   51:44      
 465   Kristin PETERS            ARVADA  CO            2841   48  21/32 F 45-49   51:44      
 466   Rodney LIE                CENTENNIAL  CO        2726   49  10/11 M 45-49   51:44      
 467   Jennifer LIE              CENTENNIAL  CO        2724   50  22/33 F 50-54   51:45      
 468   Eva PEARCE                GREENWOOD VILLAGE  CO 2836   42  46/54 F 40-44   52:02      
 469   Walker JONES              GREENWOOD VILLAGE  CO 2675   40  28/31 M 40-44   52:03      
 470   Natalie THOMAS            DENVER  CO            2977   44  47/54 F 40-44   52:03      
 471   Nicci BROWNFIELD          DENVER  CO            2450   50  23/33 F 50-54   52:03      
 472   Deanna JOHNSTON           BRIGHTON  CO          3045   56  12/15 F 55-59   52:18      
 473   Dawn COLE                 FOUNTAIN  CO          2486   53  24/33 F 50-54   52:23      
 474   Amanda HEIBULT            AURORA  CO            2620   39  53/64 F 35-39   52:32      
 475   mandy JOINER              LAMAR  CO             2672   45  22/32 F 45-49   52:32      
 476   Ashley STEINBACH          DENVER  CO            2950   33  49/58 F 30-34   52:33      
 477   Hadley STEINBACH          DENVER  CO            2951   6   2/7 F  0- 9     52:33      
 478   Katie BROCK               AURORA  CO            2444   32  50/58 F 30-34   52:39      
 479   Vicki PARIS               AURORA  CO            2832   57  13/15 F 55-59   53:04      
 480   Andrea BROWNE             DENVER  CO            2449   39  54/64 F 35-39   53:10      
 481   Deborah KRAMER            CENTENNIAL  CO        2702   43  48/54 F 40-44   53:15      
 482   Julianne GRANT            EVERGREEN  CO         2601   28  44/51 F 25-29   53:19      
 483   Johnnie ROBINSON          LITTLETON  CO         2884   53  25/33 F 50-54   53:20      
 484   Mho MILLER                AURORA  CO            2790   31  51/58 F 30-34   53:26      
 485   Jamie WETUSKI             NEWARK  DE            3041   30  52/58 F 30-34   53:28      
 486   Emily ANCONA              DENVER  CO            2392   32  53/58 F 30-34   53:29      
 487   Corinne WINTHROP          ENGLEWOOD  CO         3022   28  45/51 F 25-29   53:30      
 488   Michael KRAMER            CENTENNIAL  CO        2703   12  13/16 M 10-14   53:48      
 489   Amber CLARK               DENVER  CO            2480   44  49/54 F 40-44   53:48      
 490   Keely IRELAND             BALTIMORE  MD         2657   49  23/32 F 45-49   53:51      
 491   Kati OHARA                DENVER  CO            2821   52  26/33 F 50-54   53:54      
 492   Ronald WILLIAMS           BOULDER  CO           3019   77  4/4 M 75-79     53:55      
 493   Tyra WHITE                AURORA  CO            3014   52  27/33 F 50-54   54:11      
 494   Darci HUDSON              LOCHBUIE  CO          2646   50  28/33 F 50-54   54:13      
 495   Doni RICHMOND             DENVER  CO            2878   52  29/33 F 50-54   54:13      
 496   Deanna BOE                CASTLE PINES  CO      3054   46  24/32 F 45-49   54:14      
 497   Madelyn BOE               CASTLE PINES  CO      3055   21  4/5 F 20-24     54:19      
 498   Dana TAYLOR               DENVER  CO            2967   51  30/33 F 50-54   54:22      
 499   Rae MACIAS                BROOMFIELD  CO        2742   52  31/33 F 50-54   54:22      
 500   Addilyn STROBEL           DENVER  CO            2956   5   3/7 F  0- 9     54:30      
 501   Megan RECTOR              GLENDALE  CO          2870   37  55/64 F 35-39   54:32      
 502   Lauren STROBEL            DENVER  CO            2957   37  56/64 F 35-39   54:35      
 503   Kent LARSON               EVERGREEN  CO         2708   47  11/11 M 45-49   54:44      
 504   Faryn LARSON              EVERGREEN  CO         3044   7   4/7 F  0- 9     54:45      
 505   Courtney LEATHERMAN       THORNTON  CO          2715   33  54/58 F 30-34   55:16      
 506   Trent DIXSON              LAKEWOOD  CO          2522   14  14/16 M 10-14   55:23      
 507   Barb EVANS                ARVADA  CO            2548   81  1/1 F 80-98     55:26      
 508   Kristen MATSUTANI         ARVADA  CO            2766   46  25/32 F 45-49   55:33      
 509   Kristen THOMAS            CASTLE ROCK  CO       2976   46  26/32 F 45-49   55:34      
 510   Tate DIXSON               LAKEWOOD  CO          2521   10  15/16 M 10-14   55:39      
 511   Karena LUERSSEN           DENVER  CO            2739   49  27/32 F 45-49   56:28      
 512   Jamie SCHULTZ             NORTHGLENN  CO        2913   45  28/32 F 45-49   56:31      
 513   Rachel SCHREIER           DENVER  CO            2911   35  57/64 F 35-39   56:32      
 514   Michelle GARCIA           DENVER  CO            2587   55  14/15 F 55-59   56:32      
 515   Serenity CLARK            DENVER  CO            2484   45  29/32 F 45-49   56:32      
 516   Mary Jean O'MALLEY        DENVER  CO            2823   34  55/58 F 30-34   56:34      
 517   Jacob PEREZ               AURORA  CO            2839   18  8/8 M 15-19     56:58      
 518   Nicole GRIFFITH           LAKEWOOD  CO          2605   45  30/32 F 45-49   57:04      
 519   Harold GRIFFITH           LAKEWOOD  CO          2604   9   10/10 M  0- 9   57:05      
 520   Riley TRALMER             DENVER  CO            2984   9   5/7 F  0- 9     57:10      
 521   Angela TRALMER            DENVER  CO            2983   45  31/32 F 45-49   57:10      
 522   Sharon PEREZ              AURORA  CO            2840   38  58/64 F 35-39   57:15      
 523   Sheila LOVE               BRIGHTON  CO          2734   52  32/33 F 50-54   57:40      
 524   Joe MARTINEZ              BRIGHTON  CO          2760   55  10/10 M 55-59   57:40      
 525   Jennifer TORKELSON        COMMERCE CITY  CO     2981   36  59/64 F 35-39   57:40      
 526   Jacqie COSTELLO           CASTLE ROCK  CO       2498   44  50/54 F 40-44   57:40      
 527   Tori CANTERBURY           COMMERCE CITY  CO     2466   42  51/54 F 40-44   57:47      
 528   Kiel CANTERBURY           COMMERCE CITY  CO     2465   35  24/25 M 35-39   57:49      
 529   William CROWDER           ALAMOSA  CO           2502   43  29/31 M 40-44   58:21      
 530   David FOX                 THORNTON  CO          3037   37  25/25 M 35-39   58:22      
 531   Jason KEIL                CENTENNIAL  CO        2680   44  30/31 M 40-44   59:13      
 532   Stephanie JESS            LAKEWOD  CO           2668   62  13/18 F 60-64   1:00:09    
 533   Jodi FRIES                DENVER  CO            3056   51  33/33 F 50-54   1:01:32    
 534   Megan VISEK               DENVER  CO            3049   40  52/54 F 40-44   1:01:34    
 535   Jazmine RAGLAND           LAKEWOOD  CO          2861   28  46/51 F 25-29   1:01:56    
 536   Jessica WILLIS            DENVER  CO            3020   23  5/5 F 20-24     1:01:56    
 537   Grace MICHKO              LAKEWOOD  CO          2787   60  14/18 F 60-64   1:01:57    
 538   Jennifer BRUCE            DENVER  CO            2451   44  53/54 F 40-44   1:02:05    
 539   Carolyn YAMANE            DENVER  CO            3028   61  15/18 F 60-64   1:02:16    
 540   Kristin MOE               CENTENNIAL  CO        2795   29  47/51 F 25-29   1:02:45    
 541   Al FLANAGAN               WHEAT RIDGE  CO       2561   30  22/22 M 30-34   1:02:46    
 542   Laura KLAUSNER            KEENESBURG  CO        2697   32  56/58 F 30-34   1:03:11    
 543   Laura WEIMER              WELLINGTON  CO        3012   37  60/64 F 35-39   1:03:21    
 544   Nicole SIPPY              WELLINGTON  CO        2932   38  61/64 F 35-39   1:03:21    
 545   Ruta PAKALNS              BROOMFIELD  CO        2829   66  13/14 F 65-69   1:04:04    
 546   loretta MARI              AURORA  CO            3063   29  48/51 F 25-29   1:05:13    
 547   Clara SMYTH               AURORA  CO            2939   29  49/51 F 25-29   1:05:15    
 548   Jonna HELM                LAKEWOOD  CO          2622   48  32/32 F 45-49   1:05:25    
 549   Pablo MITJANS             LAKEWOOD  CO          2794   53  10/10 M 50-54   1:05:25    
 550   Aileen COSTA              PUEBLO WEST  CO       2952   7   6/7 F  0- 9     1:07:52    
 551   Parker GRADISAR           PUEBLO WEST  CO       2599   13  16/16 M 10-14   1:07:52    
 552   Cassie COSTA              PUEBLO WEST  CO       2497   36  62/64 F 35-39   1:07:58    
 553   Lynn SEXTON               DENVER  CO            2926   66  14/14 F 65-69   1:08:53    
 554   Patty SHARBONNO           WHEAT RIDGE  CO       2927   61  16/18 F 60-64   1:08:53    
 555   Lou HUFF                  DENVER  CO            2647   99  2/2 F 99-99     1:08:55    
 556   Carol CLARK               INDIAN HILLS  CO      2481   57  15/15 F 55-59   1:09:04    
 557   Charli CLARK              INDIAN HILLS  CO      2482   5   7/7 F  0- 9     1:09:04    
 558   Ashley AIKIN              HENDERSON  CO         2387   37  63/64 F 35-39   1:16:17    
 559   Alyssa HOEKSTRA           WESTMINSTER  CO       2637   33  57/58 F 30-34   1:16:17    
 560   Julie HOEKSTRA            WESTMINSTER  CO       2638   63  17/18 F 60-64   1:16:20    
 561   B.j. RAIFORD              DENVER  CO            2862   41  31/31 M 40-44   1:21:34    
 562   Lauren GABA               DENVER  CO            2574   34  58/58 F 30-34   1:22:16    
 563   Amanda BLANKENSHIP        DENVER  CO            2431   43  54/54 F 40-44   1:22:18    
 564   Rhonda BOGNANNI           DENVER  CO            2435   64  18/18 F 60-64   1:22:53    
 565   Chelsea REYES             MONUMENT  CO          2873   29  50/51 F 25-29   1:22:55    
 566   Lindsay STRONZ            ARVADA  CO            2958   35  64/64 F 35-39   1:22:55    
 567   Gina OGG                  SUPERIOR  CO          2820   26  51/51 F 25-29   1:22:55    

——————————————————————————————

Age Groups

 Male Open Winners       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Adam RICH                 COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  40  1       15:51      5:06/M  
                                                                                      
 Female Open Winners       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Megan DERSCHANG           DENVER  CO            30  10      20:27      6:35/M  
                                                                                      
 Male  9 and Under       
                                                                                      
 Record: Elliott SCHWEMLEIN           - Year: 2021 - Time:       26:25- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Elliott SCHWEMLEIN        MORRISON  CO          9   75      26:25      8:30/M  
 2     Isaiah COLEMAN            AURORA  CO            8   167     30:49      9:55/M  
 3     Quentin VERLIEFDE         WESTMINSTER  CO       5   210     32:49      10:33/M 
 4     Jack MCCREA               DENVER  CO            9   242     34:35      11:07/M 
 5     Kolton CARROLL            AURORA  CO            9   341     40:42      13:05/M 
 6     Kendrick SMITH            DENVER  CO            6   374     43:04      13:51/M 
 7     David GALLINGER           DENVER  CO            3   444     49:12      15:49/M 
 8     Elizabeth GALLINGER       DENVER  CO            3   445     49:13      15:50/M 
 9     Giovanny DE GRANDES SILVA AURORA  CO            9   447     49:31      15:55/M 
 10    Harold GRIFFITH           LAKEWOOD  CO          9   519     57:05      18:21/M 
                                                                                      
 Female  9 and Under       
                                                                                      
 Record: Rebecca INGRAM               - Year: 2021 - Time:       48:17- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Rebecca INGRAM            PARKER  CO            8   434     48:17      15:32/M 
 2     Hadley STEINBACH          DENVER  CO            6   477     52:33      16:54/M 
 3     Addilyn STROBEL           DENVER  CO            5   500     54:30      17:31/M 
 4     Faryn LARSON              EVERGREEN  CO         7   504     54:45      17:36/M 
 5     Riley TRALMER             DENVER  CO            9   520     57:10      18:23/M 
 6     Aileen COSTA              PUEBLO WEST  CO       7   550     1:07:52    21:49/M 
 7     Charli CLARK              INDIAN HILLS  CO      5   557     1:09:04    22:12/M 
                                                                                      
 Male 10 to 14       
                                                                                      
 Record: Sammy JACKMAN              - Year: 2021 - Time:       19:56- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Sammy JACKMAN             LOUISVILLE  CO        13  8       19:56      6:25/M  
 2     Robbie GANCE              FLORISSANT  CO        14  40      24:03      7:44/M  
 3     Nolan SCHWEMLEIN          MORRISON  CO          14  42      24:07      7:45/M  
 4     Oliver SCHWEMLEIN         MORRISON  CO          12  128     29:08      9:22/M  
 5     Rowan JOHNSON             PINE  CO              12  159     30:20      9:45/M  
 6     Jason JASTER              CENTENNIAL  CO        13  164     30:35      9:50/M  
 7     Zackary BIELKIEWICZ       LITTLETON  CO         13  301     37:53      12:11/M 
 8     Jaden MOON                LITTLETON  CO         11  385     43:37      14:01/M 
 9     William BODE FRAZEE       COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  12  417     46:21      14:54/M 
 10    Luke DODSON               DENVER  CO            12  423     46:54      15:05/M 
 11    Mason ROBUCK              GOLDEN  CO            11  440     48:59      15:45/M 
 12    Kian LARSON               EVERGREEN  CO         11  459     51:38      16:36/M 
 13    Michael KRAMER            CENTENNIAL  CO        12  488     53:48      17:18/M 
 14    Trent DIXSON              LAKEWOOD  CO          14  506     55:23      17:48/M 
 15    Tate DIXSON               LAKEWOOD  CO          10  510     55:39      17:54/M 
 16    Parker GRADISAR           PUEBLO WEST  CO       13  551     1:07:52    21:49/M 
                                                                                      
 Female 10 to 14       
                                                                                      
 Record: Emilia HULL                 - Year: 2021 - Time:       25:44- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Emilia HULL               DENVER  CO            14  65      25:44      8:16/M  
 2     Talitha TERBLANCHE        HOUSTON  TX           11  68      25:53      8:19/M  
 3     Camila HERNANDEZ          GREELEY  CO           13  109     28:26      9:09/M  
 4     Lydia SEEDORF             BROOMFIELD  CO        13  120     28:54      9:18/M  
 5     Savannah GANCE            FLORISSANT  CO        13  134     29:31      9:29/M  
 6     Madeleine GANCE           FLORISSANT  CO        12  273     36:02      11:35/M 
 7     Jasmine HERNANDEZ         THORNTON  CO          13  309     38:45      12:28/M 
 8     Taylor AGUILAR            DENVER  CO            12  338     40:39      13:04/M 
 9     Sadie FOSTER MCNICKLE     LAKEWOOD  CO          11  355     41:51      13:27/M 
 10    Caylee ANDREW             ELBERT  CO            12  372     42:58      13:49/M 
 11    Jacy ENDES                ARVADA  CO            13  392     44:20      14:15/M 
 12    Livy MAKO                 DENVER  CO            12  402     45:08      14:31/M 
 13    Lilian GANCE              FLORISSANT  CO        11  428     47:57      15:25/M 
                                                                                      
 Male 15 to 19       
                                                                                      
 Record: Jaxon ZIMMERMAN            - Year: 2021 - Time:       18:48- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Jaxon ZIMMERMAN           GLENDALE  AZ          16  5       18:48      6:03/M  
 2     nicholas GARGANO          BRIGHTON  CO          15  45      24:21      7:50/M  
 3     Will SEEDORF              BROOMFIELD  CO        16  90      27:06      8:43/M  
 4     Cameron CAMPBELL          BRIGHTON  CO          16  332     40:31      13:02/M 
 5     Deven LAYTON              CASTLE ROCK  CO       18  379     43:15      13:54/M 
 6     Jace MOON                 LITTLETON  CO         15  381     43:16      13:55/M 
 7     Ryan LIE                  CENTENNIAL  CO        16  407     45:16      14:33/M 
 8     Jacob PEREZ               AURORA  CO            18  517     56:58      18:19/M 
                                                                                      
 Female 15 to 19       
                                                                                      
 Record: Tanner MOORE                - Year: 2021 - Time:       24:23- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Tanner MOORE              LITTLETON  CO         17  46      24:23      7:50/M  
 2     maya FRIEDLANDER          ENGLEWOOD  CO         15  76      26:27      8:30/M  
 3     Sophia HAYNES             CENTENNIAL  CO        16  234     34:06      10:58/M 
 4     Ella KEENEY               FORT LUPTON  CO       16  264     35:27      11:24/M 
 5     Josephine SCHULTZ         NORTHGLENN  CO        17  339     40:41      13:05/M 
 6     Ava LAYTON                CASTLE ROCK  CO       15  380     43:15      13:54/M 
 7     Kylie WEIL                AURORA  CO            16  391     44:15      14:14/M 
 8     Megan LIE                 CENTENNIAL  CO        19  405     45:15      14:33/M 
                                                                                      
 Male 20 to 24       
                                                                                      
 Record: Ryan MATSON               - Year: 2021 - Time:       16:53- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Ryan MATSON               MONUMENT  CO          21  2       16:53      5:26/M  
 2     Jordan SCHILDKRAUT        GLEN ROCK  NJ         23  7       19:33      6:17/M  
 3     Patrick ZADURI            AURORA  CO            23  19      22:11      7:08/M  
 4     Michael SANDERS           DENVER  CO            21  22      22:33      7:15/M  
 5     Grant MOONEY              HUNTINGTON BEACH  CA  23  28      22:57      7:23/M  
 6     Jake EDWARDS              AURORA  CO            23  70      26:01      8:22/M  
                                                                                      
 Female 20 to 24       
                                                                                      
 Record: Abbie ANDERSON             - Year: 2021 - Time:       29:00- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Abbie ANDERSON            DENVER  CO            21  125     29:00      9:19/M  
 2     Liza KREMER               AURORA  CO            24  228     33:39      10:49/M 
 3     Claire LANDEWEE           AURORA  CO            23  347     41:12      13:15/M 
 4     Madelyn BOE               CASTLE PINES  CO      21  497     54:19      17:28/M 
 5     Jessica WILLIS            DENVER  CO            23  536     1:01:56    19:55/M 
                                                                                      
 Male 25 to 29       
                                                                                      
 Record: brandon WAGNER               - Year: 2021 - Time:       24:24- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     brandon WAGNER            ARVADA  CO            27  47      24:24      7:51/M  
 2     Cal MELBERG               DENVER  CO            28  61      25:16      8:07/M  
 3     Jordan KIRAR              ARVADA  CO            26  63      25:34      8:13/M  
 4     Mitsuyoshi SMYTH          AURORA  CO            29  77      26:28      8:31/M  
 5     Jonathan TUCK             DENVER  CO            29  97      27:23      8:48/M  
 6     Joe MILLER                BOULDER  CO           26  106     28:21      9:07/M  
 7     Thomas CAYCEDO            BROOMFIELD  CO        25  168     30:51      9:55/M  
 8     Brett SAUL                CENTENNIAL  CO        29  189     32:09      10:20/M 
 9     Dan SHEARMAN              DENVER  CO            29  248     34:42      11:09/M 
 10    Alan EYSENBACH            BRIGHTON  CO          29  286     36:43      11:48/M 
 11    Derrick MARTINEZ          ENGLEWOOD  CO         26  346     41:10      13:14/M 
                                                                                      
 Female 25 to 29       
                                                                                      
 Record: Kelsie CHRISTENSEN          - Year: 2021 - Time:       22:38- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Kelsie CHRISTENSEN        GREENWOOD VILLAGE  CO 27  23      22:38      7:17/M  
 2     Sarah QUIGLEY             DENVER  CO            26  35      23:29      7:33/M  
 3     Alex PLOESSL              BETTENDORF  IA        28  43      24:08      7:46/M  
 4     Anastasia LYNN            DENVER  CO            29  69      25:55      8:20/M  
 5     Marlee OJALEHTO           DENVER  CO            25  72      26:21      8:28/M  
 6     Margaret READ             LAKEWOOD  CO          29  74      26:24      8:29/M  
 7     Allison RINEHART          DENVER  CO            26  78      26:29      8:31/M  
 8     Jamie TYLER               DENVER  CO            28  87      26:58      8:40/M  
 9     Sandy SOLEDAD             DENVER  CO            25  107     28:25      9:08/M  
 10    Rosario LERMA             LAKEWOOD  CO          29  110     28:27      9:09/M  
 11    Stephanie EBY             MOONACHIE  NJ         29  136     29:32      9:30/M  
 12    Allison MAESTAS           LAKEWOOD  CO          25  144     29:46      9:34/M  
 13    Amanda WARDEN             PEYTON  CO            26  150     30:02      9:39/M  
 14    Rebecca BERG              LITTLETON  CO         28  155     30:10      9:42/M  
 15    Allison ELRICK            LAKEWOOD  CO          28  157     30:15      9:44/M  
 16    Amanda KIRAR              DENVER  CO            27  158     30:16      9:44/M  
 17    Savanah ARMIJO            BROOMFIELD  CO        26  161     30:22      9:46/M  
 18    Sidney TRYCHEL            DENVER  CO            29  170     31:00      9:58/M  
 19    Shelby POTTER             DENVER  CO            28  173     31:19      10:04/M 
 20    Emily WEBSTER             DENVER  CO            26  195     32:23      10:25/M 
 21    Zoe GOSSETT               DENVER  CO            26  198     32:34      10:28/M 
 22    Sarah BAKER               DENVER  CO            25  201     32:39      10:30/M 
 23    Andrea MARTINEZ           WESTMINSTER  CO       26  202     32:40      10:30/M 
 24    Nicole KONTOUR            LAKEWOOD  CO          28  203     32:40      10:30/M 
 25    Sara N SOBCZYK            AURORA  CO            28  214     32:56      10:35/M 
 26    Amber SWISHER             BOULDER  CO           26  217     33:07      10:39/M 
 27    Jeneve DUBE               DENVER  CO            28  256     35:11      11:19/M 
 28    Amber BECKMAN-LYNCH       DENVER  CO            28  261     35:20      11:22/M 
 29    Melissa DONAHOO           LITTLETON  CO         29  295     37:22      12:01/M 
 30    Yasmin MAURICIO           ARVADA  CO            28  298     37:46      12:09/M 
 31    Kelley LONG               BROOMFIELD  CO        29  317     39:36      12:44/M 
 32    Diana REGALADO            DENVER  CO            29  331     40:28      13:01/M 
 33    Dana THOMPSON             AURORA  CO            29  351     41:36      13:23/M 
 34    Laura HENNINGS            DENVER  CO            29  359     42:00      13:30/M 
 35    Kara DELMONICO            CASTLE ROCK  CO       28  365     42:38      13:43/M 
 36    Fiorella COLLADO HENRY    DENVER  CO            29  375     43:05      13:51/M 
 37    Kortney HARRIS            LAKEWOOD  CO          27  382     43:17      13:55/M 
 38    Hannah FARKAS             BROOMFIELD  CO        26  397     44:26      14:17/M 
 39    Eden MCMANN               ENGLEWOOD  CO         25  403     45:10      14:31/M 
 40    Lauren PRECIADO           HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   25  404     45:11      14:32/M 
 41    Brittany HICKLE           PARKER  CO            29  430     48:06      15:28/M 
 42    Brooke SETTLE             DENVER  CO            27  461     51:39      16:36/M 
 43    Jessica FOWLER            GREENWOOD VILLAGE  CO 29  463     51:39      16:36/M 
 44    Julianne GRANT            EVERGREEN  CO         28  482     53:19      17:09/M 
 45    Corinne WINTHROP          ENGLEWOOD  CO         28  487     53:30      17:12/M 
 46    Jazmine RAGLAND           LAKEWOOD  CO          28  535     1:01:56    19:55/M 
 47    Kristin MOE               CENTENNIAL  CO        29  540     1:02:45    20:11/M 
 48    loretta MARI              AURORA  CO            29  546     1:05:13    20:58/M 
 49    Clara SMYTH               AURORA  CO            29  547     1:05:15    20:59/M 
 50    Chelsea REYES             MONUMENT  CO          29  565     1:22:55    26:40/M 
 51    Gina OGG                  SUPERIOR  CO          26  567     1:22:55    26:40/M 
                                                                                      
 Male 30 to 34       
                                                                                      
 Record: Ryan BURNS                - Year: 2021 - Time:       22:17- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Ryan BURNS                STRATFORD  CT         32  21      22:17      7:10/M  
 2     Dylan MCFARLAND           AURORA  CO            34  24      22:38      7:17/M  
 3     Cody BLACK                EVERGREEN  CO         30  27      22:56      7:22/M  
 4     Daniel CAYCEDO            BROOMFIELD  CO        30  37      23:37      7:36/M  
 5     Sean VIGIL                DENVER  CO            31  39      23:59      7:43/M  
 6     David AZZOLINI            LAKEWOOD  CO          34  73      26:22      8:29/M  
 7     Raymond BURNS             MOONACHIE  NJ         32  79      26:29      8:31/M  
 8     Martin SAMMS              ARVADA  CO            33  81      26:33      8:32/M  
 9     Brett ASHER               ENGLEWOOD  CO         33  84      26:46      8:36/M  
 10    Doug FOWLER               GREENWOOD VILLAGE  CO 30  89      27:04      8:42/M  
 11    Jake DINES                DENVER  CO            33  122     28:55      9:18/M  
 12    Jonathan BRUNKHORST       BLOOMFIELD  NJ        34  140     29:35      9:31/M  
 13    Chad GOULD                DENVER  CO            33  182     31:44      10:12/M 
 14    Nestor MEZA               THORNTON  CO          30  186     32:05      10:19/M 
 15    Jordan BLADEK             DENVER  CO            33  194     32:23      10:25/M 
 16    Glenn MATE                LITTLETON  CO         31  225     33:27      10:45/M 
 17    Mathew JOHNSON            ARVADA  CO            34  230     33:45      10:51/M 
 18    Kyle BERG                 LITTLETON  CO         31  278     36:28      11:44/M 
 19    Dante BILLS               AURORA  CO            31  344     40:50      13:08/M 
 20    Spenser HICKLE            PARKER  CO            32  429     48:06      15:28/M 
 21    Scot SZATKOWSKI           LITTLETON  CO         34  448     50:10      16:08/M 
 22    Al FLANAGAN               WHEAT RIDGE  CO       30  541     1:02:46    20:11/M 
                                                                                      
 Female 30 to 34       
                                                                                      
 Record: Megan DERSCHANG            - Year: 2021 - Time:       20:27- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Kenna NASH                DENVER  CO            32  13      21:02      6:46/M  
 2     Meghan MATEJKA            LITTLETON  CO         34  15      21:34      6:56/M  
 3     Elizabeth PARTLOW         CASTLE ROCK  CO       31  25      22:42      7:18/M  
 4     Kayla HINE                DENVER  CO            32  60      25:11      8:06/M  
 5     Carleen O’BRIEN           DENVER  CO            32  67      25:46      8:17/M  
 6     Gabriela PASCALE          COMMERCE CITY  CO     33  82      26:35      8:33/M  
 7     Jessica LINDER            LITTLETON  CO         30  83      26:41      8:35/M  
 8     Catherine CAYCEDO         BROOMFIELD  CO        33  100     27:34      8:52/M  
 9     Stephanie SWANSON         HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   31  105     28:12      9:04/M  
 10    Miranda BENDER            DENVER  CO            32  117     28:45      9:15/M  
 11    Burke LUERSSEN            DENVER  CO            30  118     28:45      9:15/M  
 12    Kathryn HANNA             LAKEWOOD  CO          32  124     28:57      9:19/M  
 13    Kaytie HIMES              AURORA  CO            30  141     29:37      9:31/M  
 14    Anistasia BILLS           AURORA  CO            31  146     29:52      9:36/M  
 15    Inja ANGELINO             NUTLEY  NJ            30  165     30:35      9:50/M  
 16    Annie AKELL               AURORA  CO            30  176     31:33      10:09/M 
 17    Kayley BYL                GOLDEN  CO            33  178     31:37      10:10/M 
 18    Teresa FLORES             DENVER  CO            32  180     31:42      10:12/M 
 19    Hannah ENSLER-RIVEL       DENVER  CO            31  200     32:38      10:30/M 
 20    Lauren DREILING           CENTENNIAL  CO        31  206     32:44      10:32/M 
 21    michelle ODLIN            KODIAK  AK            33  215     33:03      10:38/M 
 22    layra NICLI               BOULDER  CO           32  218     33:08      10:39/M 
 23    Emilia MATE               LITTLETON  CO         31  226     33:28      10:46/M 
 24    Maggie DINES              DENVER  CO            33  235     34:06      10:58/M 
 25    Amanda OSBERG             AURORA  CO            34  246     34:38      11:08/M 
 26    Sarah COLE                ARVADA  CO            33  257     35:13      11:19/M 
 27    Raquel PHILLIPS           LAKEWOOD  CO          33  260     35:18      11:21/M 
 28    Rachel COLBY              WESTMINSTER  CO       31  265     35:29      11:25/M 
 29    Michelle ROVE             LAKEWOOD  CO          34  268     35:40      11:28/M 
 30    Stephanie FLEMMING-BEREK  DENVER  CO            30  270     35:40      11:28/M 
 31    Karalyn HARTFORD          EVERGREEN  CO         30  271     35:54      11:33/M 
 32    Denae YUROS               LITTLETON  CO         34  275     36:15      11:39/M 
 33    Felicia ELENUM            LITTLETON  CO         34  276     36:20      11:41/M 
 34    Samantha PHILLIPS         WINDSOR  CO           30  283     36:36      11:46/M 
 35    Christina RAMOS           DENVER  CO            34  300     37:50      12:10/M 
 36    Natalia SKOREDNOVA        DENVER  CO            34  304     38:26      12:21/M 
 37    Alecia MALPIEDE           KERSEY  CO            31  308     38:44      12:27/M 
 38    Krista CHARLES            CASTLE ROCK  CO       34  313     39:08      12:35/M 
 39    Abby DINES                DENVER  CO            33  316     39:31      12:42/M 
 40    Audrey STAPLETON          DENVER  CO            30  329     40:24      12:59/M 
 41    Carissa MYERS             LITTLETON  CO         31  366     42:38      13:43/M 
 42    Blake WYMAN               WHEAT RIDGE  CO       31  367     42:39      13:43/M 
 43    Yolanda RICHARD           DENVER  CO            31  370     42:51      13:47/M 
 44    Amanda MUSGRAVE           LITTLETON  CO         31  378     43:12      13:53/M 
 45    Emeline WALKER            AURORA  CO            34  425     47:38      15:19/M 
 46    Michelle PELLETIER        LONE TREE  CO         30  449     50:10      16:08/M 
 47    Julia TERRELL             WHEAT RIDGE  CO       34  453     50:43      16:18/M 
 48    Cassandra GREEN           LOVELAND  CO          32  462     51:39      16:36/M 
 49    Ashley STEINBACH          DENVER  CO            33  476     52:33      16:54/M 
 50    Katie BROCK               AURORA  CO            32  478     52:39      16:56/M 
 51    Mho MILLER                AURORA  CO            31  484     53:26      17:11/M 
 52    Jamie WETUSKI             NEWARK  DE            30  485     53:28      17:12/M 
 53    Emily ANCONA              DENVER  CO            32  486     53:29      17:12/M 
 54    Courtney LEATHERMAN       THORNTON  CO          33  505     55:16      17:46/M 
 55    Mary Jean O'MALLEY        DENVER  CO            34  516     56:34      18:11/M 
 56    Laura KLAUSNER            KEENESBURG  CO        32  542     1:03:11    20:19/M 
 57    Alyssa HOEKSTRA           WESTMINSTER  CO       33  559     1:16:17    24:32/M 
 58    Lauren GABA               DENVER  CO            34  562     1:22:16    26:27/M 
                                                                                      
 Male 35 to 39       
                                                                                      
 Record: Sean HOPKINS              - Year: 2021 - Time:       17:57- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Sean HOPKINS              DENVER  CO            38  3       17:57      5:46/M  
 2     John Bryan SERRANO        COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  36  9       20:12      6:30/M  
 3     abhi JAIANTILAL           HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   38  30      23:08      7:26/M  
 4     Drew PEARSON              LITTLETON  CO         35  38      23:57      7:42/M  
 5     Zach ELENUM               DENVER  CO            39  48      24:25      7:51/M  
 6     John POOR                 DENVER  CO            39  51      24:39      7:56/M  
 7     Marcos ORTEGA             COMMERCE CITY  CO     37  62      25:18      8:08/M  
 8     Naas TERBLANCHE           HOUSTON  TX           38  71      26:09      8:25/M  
 9     Daniel ZARNOWSKI          LITTLETON  CO         39  93      27:17      8:46/M  
 10    Mathew SMITH              AURORA  CO            35  108     28:26      9:09/M  
 11    Sergio GONZALEZ           CHEYENNE  OH          39  114     28:35      9:11/M  
 12    Harrison HERTZMAN         ENGLEWOOD  CO         38  132     29:30      9:29/M  
 13    Eric COLEMAN              AURORA  CO            37  166     30:41      9:52/M  
 14    Zachary WALKER            AURORA  CO            35  183     31:46      10:13/M 
 15    Jeffrey MUHLRAD           LITTLETON  CO         35  193     32:23      10:25/M 
 16    Mark LEATHERMAN           THORNTON  CO          36  208     32:45      10:32/M 
 17    barry MCSWEENEY           ARVADA  CO            38  227     33:38      10:49/M 
 18    Jackson MURRAY            LITTLETON  CO         39  232     33:47      10:52/M 
 19    Scott HUGHES              WESTMINSTER  CO       39  250     34:48      11:11/M 
 20    Joseph SILVA              AURORA  CO            38  290     36:58      11:53/M 
 21    Kevin CAMPBELL            BRIGHTON  CO          39  302     38:14      12:18/M 
 22    David EDWARDS             FIRESTONE  CO         39  310     38:45      12:28/M 
 23    Andrew TAUCHEN            WESTMINSTER  CO       37  426     47:40      15:20/M 
 24    Kiel CANTERBURY           COMMERCE CITY  CO     35  528     57:49      18:35/M 
 25    David FOX                 THORNTON  CO          37  530     58:22      18:46/M 
                                                                                      
 Female 35 to 39       
                                                                                      
 Record: Adel TERBLANCHE           - Year: 2021 - Time:       20:53- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Adel TERBLANCHE           HOUSTON  TX           37  11      20:53      6:43/M  
 2     Alyssa LE                 AURORA  CO            38  12      20:57      6:44/M  
 3     Aurelia WOLSKI            DENVER  CO            36  34      23:27      7:32/M  
 4     Ashley KELTNER            ERIE  CO              36  56      24:59      8:02/M  
 5     MacKenzie EYSTER          DENVER  CO            36  59      25:09      8:05/M  
 6     Jessica SCHMITT           VERO BEACH  FL        36  64      25:34      8:13/M  
 7     Amanda MCSWEENEY          ARVADA  CO            35  88      27:03      8:42/M  
 8     Lise KAFKA                DENVER  CO            39  95      27:21      8:48/M  
 9     Lauren CRAFT              DENVER  CO            38  102     28:00      9:00/M  
 10    Rita SCHILLEREFF          DENVER  CO            38  104     28:11      9:04/M  
 11    Flora ROSAS               DENVER  CO            38  116     28:45      9:15/M  
 12    Sara FLORES               COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  37  119     28:46      9:15/M  
 13    Jennifer JOHNSON          PINE  CO              39  129     29:13      9:24/M  
 14    Katie GUIFFRE             DENVER  CO            36  143     29:45      9:34/M  
 15    Chelsea CASTALDY          CENTENNIAL  CO        37  147     29:55      9:37/M  
 16    Christina MORALES         DENVER  CO            37  149     29:57      9:38/M  
 17    Meghan BRITO              DENVER  CO            36  162     30:27      9:47/M  
 18    J BENTZ                   WHEAT RIDGE  CO       35  190     32:15      10:22/M 
 19    Jennifer DODSON           DENVER  CO            39  191     32:16      10:23/M 
 20    Lindsay MUNOZ             DENVER  CO            35  196     32:29      10:27/M 
 21    Whitney SAMPLE            PARKER  CO            37  199     32:35      10:29/M 
 22    Megan ELVRUM              DENVER  CO            38  205     32:44      10:32/M 
 23    Elba ROBLES               LONGMONT  CO          37  207     32:44      10:32/M 
 24    Erica MANDELARIS          DENVER  CO            36  219     33:11      10:40/M 
 25    Stacey HAARMAN            DENVER  CO            37  222     33:23      10:44/M 
 26    Shirleen GARCIA           LITTLETON  CO         38  231     33:47      10:52/M 
 27    Alyssa BRIGGS             DENVER  CO            36  240     34:29      11:05/M 
 28    Kacy FOWLER               LAKEWOOD  CO          35  249     34:42      11:09/M 
 29    Melissa GUADALUPE         COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  35  274     36:10      11:38/M 
 30    Candie PETERSEN           THORNTON  CO          39  294     37:20      12:00/M 
 31    Violeta CALDERON          THORNTON  CO          35  312     38:59      12:32/M 
 32    Kirstin MILLER            ARVADA  CO            36  314     39:14      12:37/M 
 33    Meagan MILLER             LITTLETON  CO         35  318     39:40      12:45/M 
 34    Sara MATTIE               ARVADA  CO            37  323     40:00      12:52/M 
 35    Nousheen FATIMA           ENGLEWOOD  CO         39  328     40:21      12:58/M 
 36    Anabel ORDONEZ            DENVER  CO            38  330     40:28      13:01/M 
 37    Christina SANCHEZ         CENTENNIAL  CO        35  345     40:54      13:09/M 
 38    Kelly LOSEKAMP            DENVER  CO            38  353     41:39      13:24/M 
 39    Carrie HOWELL             LAKEWOOD  CO          39  356     41:52      13:28/M 
 40    Carina VILLEGAS           DENVER  CO            36  358     41:59      13:30/M 
 41    Victoria MCCUNE           BRIGHTON  CO          35  369     42:47      13:45/M 
 42    Christie MOON             LITTLETON  CO         37  386     43:37      14:01/M 
 43    Erica COOLEY              AURORA  CO            38  389     44:12      14:13/M 
 44    Monica MCGARVEY           HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   36  395     44:25      14:17/M 
 45    Thais JONES               DENVER  CO            38  408     45:30      14:38/M 
 46    Christyn YOUNG            AURORA  CO            39  414     46:17      14:53/M 
 47    Andrea RECTOR             DENVER  CO            38  415     46:18      14:53/M 
 48    Amie PARENT               THORNTON  CO          36  416     46:21      14:54/M 
 49    Brittany NUOCI            WESTMINSTER  CO       35  427     47:41      15:20/M 
 50    Stacie BEAR               DENVER  CO            38  433     48:14      15:31/M 
 51    Lindsey INGRAM            PARKER  CO            38  435     48:17      15:32/M 
 52    Amber FOX                 THORNTON  CO          38  438     48:21      15:33/M 
 53    Amanda HEIBULT            AURORA  CO            39  474     52:32      16:54/M 
 54    Andrea BROWNE             DENVER  CO            39  480     53:10      17:06/M 
 55    Megan RECTOR              GLENDALE  CO          37  501     54:32      17:32/M 
 56    Lauren STROBEL            DENVER  CO            37  502     54:35      17:33/M 
 57    Rachel SCHREIER           DENVER  CO            35  513     56:32      18:11/M 
 58    Sharon PEREZ              AURORA  CO            38  522     57:15      18:25/M 
 59    Jennifer TORKELSON        COMMERCE CITY  CO     36  525     57:40      18:33/M 
 60    Laura WEIMER              WELLINGTON  CO        37  543     1:03:21    20:22/M 
 61    Nicole SIPPY              WELLINGTON  CO        38  544     1:03:21    20:22/M 
 62    Cassie COSTA              PUEBLO WEST  CO       36  552     1:07:58    21:51/M 
 63    Ashley AIKIN              HENDERSON  CO         37  558     1:16:17    24:32/M 
 64    Lindsay STRONZ            ARVADA  CO            35  566     1:22:55    26:40/M 
                                                                                      
 Male 40 to 44       
                                                                                      
 Record: Adam RICH                 - Year: 2021 - Time:       15:51- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Zachary TOWNSEND          LITTLETON  CO         42  20      22:12      7:08/M  
 2     Jim GEORGE                COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  42  29      23:00      7:24/M  
 3     Matt BROWN                PARKER  CO            42  33      23:20      7:30/M  
 4     Brad DODSON               DENVER  CO            41  44      24:16      7:48/M  
 5     Jason MAXWELL             ENGLEWOOD  CO         43  85      26:48      8:37/M  
 6     Tom RUBNER                COMMERCE CITY  CO     40  103     28:10      9:03/M  
 7     Tyzok WHARTON             DENVER  CO            41  123     28:56      9:18/M  
 8     Jason LIEHR               LITTLETON  CO         43  126     29:03      9:20/M  
 9     Ryan MANNING              DENVER  CO            43  130     29:15      9:24/M  
 10    Kyle SEEDORF              BROOMFIELD  CO        44  137     29:33      9:30/M  
 11    Chris GRABOWSKI           CENTENNIAL  CO        41  142     29:41      9:33/M  
 12    Paul LOSEKAMP             DENVER  CO            41  145     29:47      9:35/M  
 13    Doug BENTZ                WHEAT RIDGE  CO       40  151     30:03      9:40/M  
 14    Brandon BENJAMIN          PARKER  CO            41  154     30:10      9:42/M  
 15    Daniel LAYTON             CASTLE ROCK  CO       43  187     32:08      10:20/M 
 16    Jason HOPKINS             DENVER  CO            41  220     33:16      10:42/M 
 17    Justin FRIES              DENVER  CO            40  224     33:26      10:45/M 
 18    Jason SANDVIK             BUENA VISTA  CO       43  254     35:00      11:15/M 
 19    Russell BRYANT            AURORA  CO            44  255     35:04      11:17/M 
 20    Jason KEIL                CENTENNIAL  CO        44  285     36:39      11:47/M 
 21    chris SCOTT               ENGLEWOOD  CO         44  291     37:08      11:56/M 
 22    Tj KIZUKA                 DENVER  CO            40  320     39:52      12:49/M 
 23    Lance MCNEILL             AURORA  CO            41  363     42:33      13:41/M 
 24    Dan KHADEM                DENVER  CO            44  413     46:04      14:49/M 
 25    Lucas VAN DRIEL           LOUISVILLE  CO        42  431     48:09      15:29/M 
 26    Geoffrey GALLINGER        DENVER  CO            43  446     49:14      15:50/M 
 27    Lee SETTLE                DENVER  CO            40  458     51:36      16:35/M 
 28    Walker JONES              GREENWOOD VILLAGE  CO 40  469     52:03      16:44/M 
 29    William CROWDER           ALAMOSA  CO           43  529     58:21      18:46/M 
 30    Jason KEIL                CENTENNIAL  CO        44  531     59:13      19:02/M 
 31    B.j. RAIFORD              DENVER  CO            41  561     1:21:34    26:14/M 
                                                                                      
 Female 40 to 44       
                                                                                      
 Record: Dory KOCHER               - Year: 2021 - Time:       21:22- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Dory KOCHER               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   41  14      21:22      6:52/M  
 2     Shelley BROWN             PARKER  CO            41  32      23:20      7:30/M  
 3     Amanda BONVICINO          LITTLETON  CO         43  49      24:29      7:52/M  
 4     Elizabeth STAPLETON       DENVER  CO            43  50      24:39      7:56/M  
 5     bethany FRIEDLANDER       ENGLEWOOD  CO         44  55      24:54      8:00/M  
 6     Jennifer COLLINS          DENVER  CO            43  58      25:05      8:04/M  
 7     Erin CLIBBENS             DENVER  CO            41  80      26:31      8:32/M  
 8     Erin SEEDORF              BROOMFIELD  CO        44  111     28:29      9:10/M  
 9     Monica BLACK              ELIZABETH  CO         43  121     28:55      9:18/M  
 10    Ashley MURPHY             COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  40  133     29:30      9:29/M  
 11    Tashina GARRETT           ARVADA  CO            40  135     29:32      9:30/M  
 12    Ashley UNDERWOOD          DENVER  CO            40  148     29:55      9:37/M  
 13    Lesley WASHBURN           THORNTON  CO          41  169     30:57      9:57/M  
 14    Amy JASTER                CENTENNIAL  CO        44  171     31:01      9:58/M  
 15    Jennifer KENFIELD         FREDERICK  CO         40  172     31:11      10:02/M 
 16    Jolie RINEBARGER          DENVER  CO            40  174     31:23      10:05/M 
 17    Megan LEDERER             AURORA  CO            44  175     31:23      10:05/M 
 18    Robin BROWN               CENTENNIAL  CO        40  177     31:33      10:09/M 
 19    Angelica WAWRZYNIAK       LAKEWOOD  CO          44  179     31:38      10:10/M 
 20    Dori CALLOWAY-MAXWELL     ENGLEWOOD  CO         42  181     31:43      10:12/M 
 21    Karin STREIFEL            WHEAT RIDGE  CO       40  184     31:52      10:15/M 
 22    Amity LAYTON              CASTLE ROCK  CO       43  188     32:09      10:20/M 
 23    Tracie BEATTY             WESTMINSTER  CO       41  197     32:31      10:27/M 
 24    Andrea FITZSIMMONS        LITTLETON  CO         41  204     32:40      10:30/M 
 25    Brandy BRYANT             AURORA  CO            44  209     32:48      10:33/M 
 26    Beth MCCREA               DENVER  CO            41  243     34:36      11:08/M 
 27    Katie JACOBSON            COMMERCE CITY  CO     42  259     35:16      11:20/M 
 28    Saray HERNANDEZ           GREELEY  CO           42  282     36:35      11:46/M 
 29    Carrie EICHENBERGER       ENGLEWOOD  CO         44  289     36:58      11:53/M 
 30    Kahra BARRON              PARKER  CO            40  293     37:11      11:57/M 
 31    Chrystal GARGANO          BRIGHTON  CO          40  297     37:35      12:05/M 
 32    Marissa BIER              AURORA  CO            41  299     37:46      12:09/M 
 33    Vanessa BLINDER           ENGLEWOOD  CO         44  333     40:35      13:03/M 
 34    Kellie CARROLL            AURORA  CO            43  334     40:36      13:03/M 
 35    Elisha DODGE              THORNTON  CO          44  343     40:47      13:07/M 
 36    Gayle KEENEY              FORT LUPTON  CO       43  352     41:36      13:23/M 
 37    Candice SYMONS            HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   41  364     42:33      13:41/M 
 38    Jennifer POPADAK          DENVER  CO            42  371     42:58      13:49/M 
 39    marissa WILLIAMS          DENVER  CO            41  373     42:58      13:49/M 
 40    Amber MUSGRAVE            PARKER  CO            44  377     43:12      13:53/M 
 41    Vanessa HENDERSON         ARVADA  CO            43  383     43:25      13:58/M 
 42    Heather BODE              COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  44  418     46:23      14:55/M 
 43    Maria SNITILY             ARVADA  CO            40  432     48:11      15:30/M 
 44    Aimee ROBUCK              GOLDEN  CO            42  441     49:00      15:45/M 
 45    Amy DAVIDSON              LOVELAND  CO          42  460     51:38      16:36/M 
 46    Eva PEARCE                GREENWOOD VILLAGE  CO 42  468     52:02      16:44/M 
 47    Natalie THOMAS            DENVER  CO            44  470     52:03      16:44/M 
 48    Deborah KRAMER            CENTENNIAL  CO        43  481     53:15      17:07/M 
 49    Amber CLARK               DENVER  CO            44  489     53:48      17:18/M 
 50    Jacqie COSTELLO           CASTLE ROCK  CO       44  526     57:40      18:33/M 
 51    Tori CANTERBURY           COMMERCE CITY  CO     42  527     57:47      18:35/M 
 52    Megan VISEK               DENVER  CO            40  534     1:01:34    19:48/M 
 53    Jennifer BRUCE            DENVER  CO            44  538     1:02:05    19:58/M 
 54    Amanda BLANKENSHIP        DENVER  CO            43  563     1:22:18    26:28/M 
                                                                                      
 Male 45 to 49       
                                                                                      
 Record: Andy RINNE                - Year: 2021 - Time:       18:02- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Andy RINNE                COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  45  4       18:02      5:48/M  
 2     John MOON                 LITTLETON  CO         48  17      21:44      6:59/M  
 3     Roy RODRIGUEZ             COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  47  18      21:59      7:04/M  
 4     Christopher JENNER        DENVER  CO            46  52      24:47      7:58/M  
 5     Brian FAKHARZADEH         DENVER  CO            47  86      26:54      8:39/M  
 6     Chris WOODLEY             ARVADA  CO            47  91      27:09      8:44/M  
 7     Chad PRYOR                DENVER  CO            49  113     28:35      9:11/M  
 8     Steve MANDELARIS          DENVER  CO            46  216     33:06      10:39/M 
 9     Tim HALLADAY              ARVADA  CO            47  384     43:27      13:58/M 
 10    Rodney LIE                CENTENNIAL  CO        49  466     51:44      16:38/M 
 11    Kent LARSON               EVERGREEN  CO         47  503     54:44      17:36/M 
                                                                                      
 Female 45 to 49       
                                                                                      
 Record: Kim TOPHOJ               - Year: 2021 - Time:       27:16- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Kim TOPHOJ                FORT MORGAN  CO       45  92      27:16      8:46/M  
 2     Tonya MYERS               BOULDER  CO           46  94      27:19      8:47/M  
 3     Dana HOEGH                DENVER  CO            45  101     27:56      8:59/M  
 4     Jennifer HO               WESTMINSTER  CO       47  212     32:53      10:34/M 
 5     SUZANNE TAFOYA            STRASBURG  CO         49  213     32:56      10:35/M 
 6     Susan FAKHARZADEH         DENVER  CO            46  236     34:07      10:58/M 
 7     Simona JENSEN             MONUMENT  CO          46  239     34:16      11:01/M 
 8     Allison RIFFEL            BOULDER  CO           46  247     34:42      11:09/M 
 9     Tiffani PETTICREW         LAKEWOOD  CO          46  253     34:54      11:13/M 
 10    Heather KRATZ             DENVER  CO            47  266     35:33      11:26/M 
 11    Jennifer DURSO            LAKEWOOD  CO          49  269     35:40      11:28/M 
 12    Laura GUTIERREZ           GREELEY  CO           46  280     36:33      11:45/M 
 13    Elizabeth RAMEY           DENVER  CO            48  288     36:53      11:52/M 
 14    Alison HART               LAKEWOOD  CO          47  296     37:27      12:03/M 
 15    Wendy ASHKAR              DENVER  CO            49  319     39:51      12:49/M 
 16    Deborah FINCH             DENVER  CO            49  321     39:56      12:50/M 
 17    Diane ANDREW              ELBERT  CO            47  388     43:46      14:04/M 
 18    Heather ENDES             ARVADA  CO            45  393     44:20      14:15/M 
 19    Michelle KHADEM           DENVER  CO            45  412     46:01      14:48/M 
 20    Wendi MCCLAREN-GEIS       ALAMOSA  CO           45  437     48:20      15:32/M 
 21    Kristin PETERS            ARVADA  CO            48  465     51:44      16:38/M 
 22    mandy JOINER              LAMAR  CO             45  475     52:32      16:54/M 
 23    Keely IRELAND             BALTIMORE  MD         49  490     53:51      17:19/M 
 24    Deanna BOE                CASTLE PINES  CO      46  496     54:14      17:26/M 
 25    Kristen MATSUTANI         ARVADA  CO            46  508     55:33      17:52/M 
 26    Kristen THOMAS            CASTLE ROCK  CO       46  509     55:34      17:52/M 
 27    Karena LUERSSEN           DENVER  CO            49  511     56:28      18:09/M 
 28    Jamie SCHULTZ             NORTHGLENN  CO        45  512     56:31      18:10/M 
 29    Serenity CLARK            DENVER  CO            45  515     56:32      18:11/M 
 30    Nicole GRIFFITH           LAKEWOOD  CO          45  518     57:04      18:21/M 
 31    Angela TRALMER            DENVER  CO            45  521     57:10      18:23/M 
 32    Jonna HELM                LAKEWOOD  CO          48  548     1:05:25    21:02/M 
                                                                                      
 Male 50 to 54       
                                                                                      
 Record: Patrick RYAN                 - Year: 2021 - Time:       22:42- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Patrick RYAN              REUNION  CO           54  26      22:42      7:18/M  
 2     Rob KNIGHT                AURORA  CO            50  57      25:00      8:02/M  
 3     Michael REEG              WOODSTOCK  GA         51  96      27:21      8:48/M  
 4     Rob GANCE                 FLORISSANT  CO        53  112     28:31      9:10/M  
 5     Philip LYONS              DENVER  CO            51  292     37:10      11:57/M 
 6     David HERRERA             COMMERCE CITY  CO     50  325     40:16      12:57/M 
 7     gerard COLEMAN            AURORA  CO            50  337     40:37      13:04/M 
 8     Sean ELLIS                ENGLEWOOD  CO         50  350     41:35      13:22/M 
 9     Richard STEELE            HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   54  457     51:28      16:33/M 
 10    Pablo MITJANS             LAKEWOOD  CO          53  549     1:05:25    21:02/M 
                                                                                      
 Female 50 to 54       
                                                                                      
 Record: Donna STEELE               - Year: 2021 - Time:       23:11- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Donna STEELE              HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   54  31      23:11      7:27/M  
 2     Michelle HANCOCK          EVERGREEN  CO         53  66      25:44      8:16/M  
 3     Emily COOKSON             ENGLEWOOD  CO         54  98      27:24      8:49/M  
 4     Julie HURLEY              AURORA  CO            50  127     29:07      9:22/M  
 5     Jeanette WARDEN           PEYTON  CO            52  156     30:11      9:42/M  
 6     Stephanie HORNE           SEDALIA  CO           51  185     32:03      10:18/M 
 7     Cherylynn GRUBBS          DENVER  CO            54  192     32:17      10:23/M 
 8     Renee MILLER              UPATOI  GA            52  229     33:40      10:50/M 
 9     Sara QUAINTANCE           CENTENNIAL  CO        52  241     34:31      11:06/M 
 10    Cynthia FORSYTHE          AURORA  CO            50  262     35:22      11:22/M 
 11    Pamela BONIN              BROOMFIELD  CO        51  267     35:37      11:27/M 
 12    Melinda TRICKEY           FORT MORGAN  CO       53  272     35:56      11:33/M 
 13    TRACI BEAUMAN             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   50  360     42:08      13:33/M 
 14    Vangie RIBORDY            THORNTON  CO          50  361     42:18      13:36/M 
 15    Lisa HERRERA              COMMERCE CITY  CO     50  394     44:23      14:16/M 
 16    Julie ALLEN               DENVER  CO            53  400     44:55      14:27/M 
 17    Kat MAKO                  DENVER  CO            50  406     45:16      14:33/M 
 18    Patsy VALDIVIA            CENTENNIAL  CO        54  421     46:52      15:04/M 
 19    Valerie CASTILLO          AURORA  CO            51  436     48:19      15:32/M 
 20    Lori DARNEL               GLENDALE  CO          51  439     48:55      15:44/M 
 21    Jennifer HOEFER           ARVADA  CO            50  464     51:44      16:38/M 
 22    Jennifer LIE              CENTENNIAL  CO        50  467     51:45      16:38/M 
 23    Nicci BROWNFIELD          DENVER  CO            50  471     52:03      16:44/M 
 24    Dawn COLE                 FOUNTAIN  CO          53  473     52:23      16:51/M 
 25    Johnnie ROBINSON          LITTLETON  CO         53  483     53:20      17:09/M 
 26    Kati OHARA                DENVER  CO            52  491     53:54      17:20/M 
 27    Tyra WHITE                AURORA  CO            52  493     54:11      17:25/M 
 28    Darci HUDSON              LOCHBUIE  CO          50  494     54:13      17:26/M 
 29    Doni RICHMOND             DENVER  CO            52  495     54:13      17:26/M 
 30    Dana TAYLOR               DENVER  CO            51  498     54:22      17:29/M 
 31    Rae MACIAS                BROOMFIELD  CO        52  499     54:22      17:29/M 
 32    Sheila LOVE               BRIGHTON  CO          52  523     57:40      18:33/M 
 33    Jodi FRIES                DENVER  CO            51  533     1:01:32    19:47/M 
                                                                                      
 Male 55 to 59       
                                                                                      
 Record: Mark SCHROEDER            - Year: 2021 - Time:       19:25- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Mark SCHROEDER            LONGMONT  CO          59  6       19:25      6:15/M  
 2     Thomas SMITH              BRUSH  CO             56  131     29:29      9:29/M  
 3     Craig BISSELL             DENVER  CO            58  279     36:29      11:44/M 
 4     Steven KIEFFER            AURORA  CO            56  311     38:52      12:30/M 
 5     Steve HERNANDEZ           LAMAR  CO             57  315     39:20      12:39/M 
 6     Bret GODWIN               LITTLETON  CO         58  327     40:21      12:58/M 
 7     Tim PACHAK                CALHAN  CO            55  409     45:36      14:40/M 
 8     James DARNEL              GLENDALE  CO          56  422     46:53      15:05/M 
 9     Gilbert LUCERO            WHEAT RIDGE  CO       57  424     47:16      15:12/M 
 10    Joe MARTINEZ              BRIGHTON  CO          55  524     57:40      18:33/M 
                                                                                      
 Female 55 to 59       
                                                                                      
 Record: megan DOLAN                - Year: 2021 - Time:       29:33- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     megan DOLAN               LOUISVILLE  CO        57  138     29:33      9:30/M  
 2     Hilary YOUNG              AURORA  CO            55  163     30:31      9:49/M  
 3     MARIE VAN BAAL            EVERGREEN  CO         59  221     33:16      10:42/M 
 4     cindy WIBLE               WESTMINSTER  CO       57  223     33:26      10:45/M 
 5     Ellen PUCKETT             CASTLE ROCK  CO       58  233     34:05      10:58/M 
 6     Jody DEBS                 DENVER  CO            58  263     35:26      11:24/M 
 7     Monica THIBAULT           GOLDEN  CO            55  307     38:37      12:25/M 
 8     Annette GRANT             EVERGREEN  CO         56  324     40:08      12:54/M 
 9     Catherine DELA ZERDA      DENVER  CO            58  326     40:19      12:58/M 
 10    Holli BISHOP              EAGLE  CO             58  342     40:43      13:06/M 
 11    Valerie ESCALERA          DENVER  CO            55  387     43:39      14:02/M 
 12    Deanna JOHNSTON           BRIGHTON  CO          56  472     52:18      16:49/M 
 13    Vicki PARIS               AURORA  CO            57  479     53:04      17:04/M 
 14    Michelle GARCIA           DENVER  CO            55  514     56:32      18:11/M 
 15    Carol CLARK               INDIAN HILLS  CO      57  556     1:09:04    22:12/M 
                                                                                      
 Male 60 to 64       
                                                                                      
 Record: Robert KEITH                - Year: 2021 - Time:       23:33- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Robert KEITH              DENVER  CO            60  36      23:33      7:34/M  
 2     Peter SIGAL               DENVER  CO            63  160     30:22      9:46/M  
 3     Teddy CHIPLEY             AURORA  CO            64  251     34:49      11:12/M 
 4     George BROWN              AURORA  CO            64  281     36:34      11:45/M 
                                                                                      
 Female 60 to 64       
                                                                                      
 Record: Beverly CARVER               - Year: 2021 - Time:       32:52- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Beverly CARVER            COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  61  211     32:52      10:34/M 
 2     Donna MASON               FT MORGAN  CO         60  237     34:10      10:59/M 
 3     Kathy DERSCHANG           ENGLEWOOD  CO         61  258     35:14      11:20/M 
 4     Shirley RHOADES           WESTMINSTER  CO       60  306     38:32      12:23/M 
 5     Andrea ELZI               DENVER  CO            62  335     40:36      13:03/M 
 6     Lauren HYDE               KEENESBURG  CO        62  336     40:36      13:03/M 
 7     Michelle MCNAMARA         COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  60  362     42:25      13:38/M 
 8     Paula FARKAS              BROOMFIELD  CO        61  396     44:25      14:17/M 
 9     Claire WUEST              WESTMINSTER  CO       61  401     44:55      14:27/M 
 10    Lauren MERRILL            ARVADA  CO            60  419     46:43      15:01/M 
 11    Lisa SYNN                 DENVER  CO            60  443     49:09      15:48/M 
 12    Valda PAKALNS             BROOKFIELD  WI        62  451     50:13      16:09/M 
 13    Stephanie JESS            LAKEWOD  CO           62  532     1:00:09    19:20/M 
 14    Grace MICHKO              LAKEWOOD  CO          60  537     1:01:57    19:55/M 
 15    Carolyn YAMANE            DENVER  CO            61  539     1:02:16    20:01/M 
 16    Patty SHARBONNO           WHEAT RIDGE  CO       61  554     1:08:53    22:09/M 
 17    Julie HOEKSTRA            WESTMINSTER  CO       63  560     1:16:20    24:33/M 
 18    Rhonda BOGNANNI           DENVER  CO            64  564     1:22:53    26:39/M 
                                                                                      
 Male 65 to 69       
                                                                                      
 Record: David CERANICH             - Year: 2021 - Time:       21:40- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     David CERANICH            HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   65  16      21:40      6:58/M  
 2     Greg BISHOP               LAKEWOOD  CO          65  41      24:05      7:45/M  
 3     John AZZOLINI             ANN ARBOR  MI         66  99      27:28      8:50/M  
 4     David RAMIREZ             DENVER  CO            68  348     41:13      13:15/M 
 5     Kathy SHEA                DENVER  CO            65  376     43:11      13:53/M 
 6     Case BYL                  GOLDEN  CO            66  399     44:40      14:22/M 
 7     Tom DEVINE                BROOKFIELD  WI        65  450     50:12      16:08/M 
 8     James TERRELL             WHEAT RIDGE  CO       69  456     51:03      16:25/M 
                                                                                      
 Female 65 to 69       
                                                                                      
 Record: Sharon VOS                  - Year: 2021 - Time:       24:52- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Sharon VOS                DENVER  CO            66  53      24:52      8:00/M  
 2     Susan KETCHUM             CENTENNIAL  CO        65  152     30:04      9:40/M  
 3     Jill SMITH                GOLDEN  CO            67  153     30:09      9:42/M  
 4     Tina WILBANKS             LITTLETON  CO         65  238     34:11      10:59/M 
 5     Carole VIEREGG            DENVER  CO            66  252     34:53      11:13/M 
 6     Jody RODINE               DIVIDE  CO            65  284     36:36      11:46/M 
 7     Kandace WEAVER            AURORA  CO            69  340     40:42      13:05/M 
 8     Lydia RAMIREZ             DENVER  CO            67  354     41:51      13:27/M 
 9     Carol RUNNELLS            COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  69  357     41:56      13:29/M 
 10    Andy WYCKOFF JUDSON       BOULDER  CO           65  390     44:13      14:13/M 
 11    Pamela LEE                DENVER  CO            69  442     49:01      15:46/M 
 12    Beth BETHER               DENVER  CO            66  454     50:59      16:24/M 
 13    Ruta PAKALNS              BROOMFIELD  CO        66  545     1:04:04    20:36/M 
 14    Lynn SEXTON               DENVER  CO            66  553     1:08:53    22:09/M 
                                                                                      
 Male 70 to 74       
                                                                                      
 Record: Ron MAJOR                - Year: 2021 - Time:       29:35- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Ron MAJOR                 GOLDEN  CO            72  139     29:35      9:31/M  
 2     Byron FOREMAN             WINNER  SD            74  245     34:37      11:08/M 
 3     Earl BEAM                 LAKEWOOD  CO          70  287     36:50      11:51/M 
 4     William VIEREGG           DENVER  CO            72  410     45:37      14:40/M 
 5     Jim MERRILL               ARVADA  CO            73  420     46:45      15:02/M 
                                                                                      
 Female 70 to 74       
                                                                                      
 Record: Cheryl AMES                 - Year: 2021 - Time:       38:16- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Cheryl AMES               ARVADA  CO            73  303     38:16      12:18/M 
 2     Karen CLARK               IDAHO SPRINGS  CO     72  305     38:30      12:23/M 
 3     Jeannette STACK           STRASBURG  CO         71  411     45:37      14:40/M 
 4     Marcia HUGHES             WHEAT RIDGE  CO       71  455     51:01      16:24/M 
                                                                                      
 Male 75 to 79       
                                                                                      
 Record: Jerry O'DONNELL            - Year: 2021 - Time:       34:36- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Jerry O'DONNELL           GOLDEN  CO            75  244     34:36      11:08/M 
 2     bill RYAN                 DENVER  CO            76  368     42:43      13:44/M 
 3     Bob PARSONS               SEDALIA  CO           78  398     44:37      14:21/M 
 4     Ronald WILLIAMS           BOULDER  CO           77  492     53:55      17:20/M 
                                                                                      
 Male 80 and Over       
                                                                                      
 Record: Stephen STOVALL              - Year: 2021 - Time:       36:22- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Stephen STOVALL           THORNTON  CO          80  277     36:22      11:42/M 
 2     Kenneth SCHEI             CENTENNIAL  CO        80  322     39:58      12:51/M 
 3     John AHLENIUS             DENVER  CO            81  349     41:28      13:20/M 
 4     Ross WESTLEY              ARVADA  CO            84  452     50:15      16:09/M 
                                                                                      
 Female 80 and Over       
                                                                                      
 Record: Barb EVANS                - Year: 2021 - Time:       55:26- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Barb EVANS                ARVADA  CO            81  507     55:26      17:49/M 
                                                                                      
 Male No Age       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Kareem EL DAMANHOURY      ENGLEWOOD  CO         99  54      24:53      8:00/M  
                                                                                      
 Female No Age       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     SEE TIMING                                      99  115     28:37      9:12/M  
 2     Lou HUFF                  DENVER  CO            99  555     1:08:55    22:10/M