Santa Stampede 5K
Overall Finish List

December 06, 19
Results by: HAL Sports

Scroll down for age group results and records.

                                                                                        
 Place Name                  City                 Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time 
 1     Alec Baldwin          Denver  CO           810    27  1 Top Fin       14:41.0    
 2     Mason Frank           Aurora  CO           251    30  1/20 M 30-34    14:57.0    
 3     Brennan Draper        Parker  CO           199    14  1/21 M 10-14    16:06.0    
 4     Matthieu Caldwell     Denver  CO           110    27  1/19 M 25-29    16:14.0    
 5     Kyle Eller            Colorado Springs  CO 823    24  1/5 M 20-24     16:31.0    
 6     Unknown See Timing    Denver  CO           809    99  1/8 M 99-99     17:04.0    
 7     Andy Rinne            Colorado Springs  CO 611    44  1/18 M 40-44    17:24.0    
 8     Bob Weiner            Evergreen  CO        914    54  1/13 M 50-54    17:35.0    
 9     Caroline Veltri       Boulder  CO          911    29  1 Top Fin       17:49.0    
 10    John Moseley          Golden  CO           920    31  2/20 M 30-34    17:51.0    
 11    Christopher Desilets  Littleton  CO        186    33  3/20 M 30-34    18:02.0    
 12    Colin Lyons           Denver  CO           447    33  4/20 M 30-34    18:04.0    
 13    Jonathan Bennett      Englewood  CO        64     16  1/6 M 15-19     18:19.0    
 14    Marshall Zelinger     Denver  CO           932    39  1/17 M 35-39    18:22.0    
 15    Jake Christy          Littleton  CO        134    13  2/21 M 10-14    18:25.0    
 16    Jocelyn Petrella      Denver  CO           903    40  1/53 F 40-44    18:29.0    
 17    Brock Bulas           Aurora  CO           101    36  2/17 M 35-39    18:34.0    
 18    Alex Barker           Englewood  CO        45     17  2/6 M 15-19     19:00.0    
 19    Kyle Kato             Denver  CO           880    12  3/21 M 10-14    19:15.0    
 20    Josh Miller           Littleton  CO        502    45  1/27 M 45-49    19:31.0    
 21    Jeremy Allen          Littleton  CO        15     47  2/27 M 45-49    19:40.0    
 22    Andrew Cole           Denver  CO           144    22  2/5 M 20-24     19:45.0    
 23    Jason Delavan         Littleton  CO        185    46  3/27 M 45-49    19:48.0    
 24    Brian Glotzbach       Castle Rock  CO      833    44  2/18 M 40-44    19:53.0    
 25    Erica Hawley          Boulder  CO          335    21  1/7 F 20-24     20:03.0    
 26    Peter Krzanowsky      Evergreen  CO        410    41  3/18 M 40-44    20:15.0    
 27    Melissa Bay           Colorado Springs  CO 59     43  2/53 F 40-44    20:25.0    
 28    Leonardo Perez        Aurora  CO           567    16  3/6 M 15-19     20:36.0    
 29    Scott Nalbach         Colorado Springs  CO 853    43  4/18 M 40-44    20:39.0    
 30    Clark Fox             Denver  CO           827    57  1/8 M 55-59     20:53.0    
 31    Michael Baird         Littleton  CO        39     29  2/19 M 25-29    21:00.0    
 32    Brian Sullivan        Littleton  CO        908    38  3/17 M 35-39    21:27.0    
 33    Jayden Miller         Denver  CO           501    14  1/18 F 10-14    21:28.0    
 34    Adam Kubat            Denver  CO           411    26  3/19 M 25-29    21:28.0    
 35    Matthew Miller        Littleton  CO        505    59  2/8 M 55-59     21:48.0    
 36    Andy Davis            Denver  CO           178    38  4/17 M 35-39    21:56.0    
 37    Maija Zimmerman       Littleton  CO        867    39  1/42 F 35-39    22:00.0    
 38    Brent Erickson        Denver  CO           226    30  5/20 M 30-34    22:10.0    
 39    Colin Sickler         Parker  CO           650    14  4/21 M 10-14    22:15.0    
 40    Jonathan Gear         Englewood  CO        831    49  4/27 M 45-49    22:39.0    
 41    Heidi Kaye            Littleton  CO        895    39  2/42 F 35-39    23:00.0    
 42    Elizabeth Sandoval    Denver  CO           629    35  3/42 F 35-39    23:15.0    
 43    Matthew Busch         Littleton  CO        105    28  4/19 M 25-29    23:18.0    
 44    Justin Wellum         Denver  CO           755    27  5/19 M 25-29    23:19.0    
 45    Megan Stoddard        Boulder  CO          686    25  1/33 F 25-29    23:27.0    
 46    Kate Laing            Denver  CO           417    30  1/33 F 30-34    23:36.0    
 47    Martin Ortiz          Colorado Springs  CO 547    34  6/20 M 30-34    23:46.0    
 48    Kyle Sperber          Castle Rock  CO      674    18  4/6 M 15-19     23:48.0    
 49    Dalton Luther         Aurora  CO           444    13  5/21 M 10-14    23:57.0    
 50    Dax Hayes             Littleton  CO        336    9   1/15 M  0- 9    24:02.0    
 51    Michelle Hancock      Evergreen  CO        322    51  1/32 F 50-54    24:03.0    
 52    Amber Darnell         Englewood  CO        173    36  4/42 F 35-39    24:08.0    
 53    Gregory Cieciek       Denver  CO           135    48  5/27 M 45-49    24:10.0    
 54    Marketa Murray        Littleton  CO        522    39  5/42 F 35-39    24:12.0    
 55    Hayley Eller          Colorado Springs  CO 822    27  2/33 F 25-29    24:20.0    
 56    Chris Curtis          Littleton  CO        168    48  6/27 M 45-49    24:20.0    
 57    Bryan Mannlein        Castle Rock  CO      457    46  7/27 M 45-49    24:21.0    
 58    Rob Gray              Aurora  CO           883    69  1/6 M 65-69     24:22.0    
 59    Eric Carpenter        Conifer  CO          121    64  1/12 M 60-64    24:26.0    
 60    Kennedy Albertson     Castle Rock  CO      8      11  2/18 F 10-14    24:36.0    
 61    Alissa Leikvold       Denver  CO           430    27  3/33 F 25-29    24:50.0    
 62    Erin Davis            Lone Tree  CO        180    33  2/33 F 30-34    24:54.0    
 63    Lindsay Krause        Littleton  CO        407    41  3/53 F 40-44    24:57.0    
 64    Taylor Krause         Littleton  CO        408    13  3/18 F 10-14    24:57.0    
 65    Joseph Huey           Littleton  CO        359    52  2/13 M 50-54    25:05.0    
 66    Geoff Barker          Englewood  CO        46     48  8/27 M 45-49    25:07.0    
 67    Ryan Bennett          Englewood  CO        65     52  3/13 M 50-54    25:07.0    
 68    Mason Cramer          Denver  CO           879    31  7/20 M 30-34    25:08.0    
 69    Burke Luerssen        Denver  CO           440    29  4/33 F 25-29    25:10.0    
 70    Michael Poulson       Parker  CO           576    56  3/8 M 55-59     25:10.0    
 71    Grant Russum          Denver  CO           624    26  6/19 M 25-29    25:18.0    
 72    Chad Lawson           Littleton  CO        423    36  5/17 M 35-39    25:18.0    
 73    Sean O'Connell        Littleton  CO        798    11  6/21 M 10-14    25:19.0    
 74    Frank Kunkel          Denver  CO           413    70  1/5 M 70-74     25:26.0    
 75    Daisy Wanless         Denver  CO           864    22  2/7 F 20-24     25:28.0    
 76    Sarah Secrist         Denver  CO           644    38  6/42 F 35-39    25:35.0    
 77    Asher Cousin          Denver  CO           156    31  8/20 M 30-34    25:35.0    
 78    Jenny Albertson       Castle Rock  CO      7      38  7/42 F 35-39    25:37.0    
 79    Jimmy O'Connell       Littleton  CO        781    48  9/27 M 45-49    25:39.0    
 80    Daniel Donohue        Littleton  CO        195    11  7/21 M 10-14    25:50.0    
 81    Tara O'Neill          Denver  CO           546    47  1/52 F 45-49    25:53.0    
 82    Ben Santos            Denver  CO           631    28  7/19 M 25-29    25:56.0    
 83    Brittany Matteson     Littleton  CO        472    43  4/53 F 40-44    26:02.0    
 84    Nick Moore            Castle Rock  CO      510    59  4/8 M 55-59     26:05.0    
 85    Gaye Crossen          Golden  CO           165    58  1/25 F 55-59    26:08.0    
 86    Timothy Crossen       Golden  CO           166    62  2/12 M 60-64    26:10.0    
 87    Melissa Sommers       Littleton  CO        859    40  5/53 F 40-44    26:14.0    
 88    Brian Dusdal          Littleton  CO        205    9   2/15 M  0- 9    26:16.0    
 89    Michael Gonzales      Denver  CO           278    41  5/18 M 40-44    26:19.0    
 90    Matthew Horman        Littleton  CO        356    11  8/21 M 10-14    26:20.0    
 91    Kari Parrott          Parker  CO           556    46  2/52 F 45-49    26:27.0    
 92    Jonathan Barnhart     Cordova  TN          48     32  9/20 M 30-34    26:29.0    
 93    Janice Thomas         Littleton  CO        706    51  2/32 F 50-54    26:30.0    
 94    Amy Kesic             Evergreen  CO        394    43  6/53 F 40-44    26:30.0    
 95    Theresa Ary           Littleton  CO        29     53  3/32 F 50-54    26:31.0    
 96    Jack Donahue          Littleton  CO        793    10  9/21 M 10-14    26:35.0    
 97    Heather Campbell      Arvada  CO           115    27  5/33 F 25-29    26:35.0    
 98    Sandy Metzger         Golden  CO           498    56  2/25 F 55-59    26:38.0    
 99    Blake Anderson        Aurora  CO           22     46  10/27 M 45-49   26:39.0    
 100   Dj Mount              Littleton  CO        516    24  3/5 M 20-24     26:40.0    
 101   Melissa Babich        Littleton  CO        808    44  7/53 F 40-44    26:47.0    
 102   Nathan Augustine      Denver  CO           32     45  11/27 M 45-49   26:48.0    
 103   Andrea Lamelle        Longmont  CO         418    25  6/33 F 25-29    26:49.0    
 104   Kelly Gaurmer         Broomfield  CO       830    39  8/42 F 35-39    26:50.0    
 105   Linnora Buseck        Littleton  CO        107    13  4/18 F 10-14    26:57.0    
 106   Holden Kurens         Littleton  CO        841    9   3/15 M  0- 9    26:57.0    
 107   Kerri Kurens          Littleton  CO        842    45  3/52 F 45-49    26:57.0    
 108   Jessica Bart          Aurora  CO           55     40  8/53 F 40-44    27:05.0    
 109   Jennifer Luther       Aurora  CO           445    48  4/52 F 45-49    27:05.0    
 110   Robert Acker          Denver  CO           2      27  8/19 M 25-29    27:05.0    
 111   Hugh Whitmore         Littleton  CO        760    60  3/12 M 60-64    27:05.0    
 112   Tim Spahn             Arvada  CO           672    28  9/19 M 25-29    27:10.0    
 113   Laura Goudge          Littleton  CO        284    46  5/52 F 45-49    27:10.0    
 114   Leigh Sandbach        Boulder  CO          628    23  3/7 F 20-24     27:12.0    
 115   Corey Norman          Littleton  CO        535    28  10/19 M 25-29   27:15.0    
 116   Adam Temple           Denver  CO           704    35  6/17 M 35-39    27:18.0    
 117   Ryan Eakins           Denver  CO           821    27  11/19 M 25-29   27:22.0    
 118   Sean Keller           Aurora  CO           387    9   4/15 M  0- 9    27:23.0    
 119   Kristen Keller        Aurora  CO           386    38  9/42 F 35-39    27:24.0    
 120   Ellen Rickard         Lafayette  CO        909    66  1/13 F 65-69    27:24.0    
 121   Isabella Moden        Littleton  CO        507    11  5/18 F 10-14    27:31.0    
 122   Christopher Todd      Larkspur  CO         714    44  6/18 M 40-44    27:34.0    
 123   Daniel Goldan         Broomfield  CO       275    55  5/8 M 55-59     27:36.0    
 124   Stacey Flagstead      Littleton  CO        242    35  10/42 F 35-39   27:40.0    
 125   Brenda Goodman        Aurora  CO           281    46  6/52 F 45-49    27:43.0    
 126   Carrie Jesse          Littleton  CO        838    38  11/42 F 35-39   27:43.0    
 127   Sarah Lee             Littleton  CO        426    39  12/42 F 35-39   27:45.0    
 128   Renae Cartwright      Castle Rock  CO      128    50  4/32 F 50-54    27:45.0    
 129   Kaleb Lloyd           Littleton  CO        432    18  5/6 M 15-19     27:48.0    
 130   Duncan Mower          Wheat Ridge  CO      517    32  10/20 M 30-34   27:49.0    
 131   Gretchen Roselli      Castle Rock  CO      617    57  3/25 F 55-59    28:02.0    
 132   Jeff Grose            Littleton  CO        300    45  12/27 M 45-49   28:03.0    
 133   Christopher Inman     Littleton  CO        366    46  13/27 M 45-49   28:04.0    
 134   Alan Toler            Golden  CO           862    62  4/12 M 60-64    28:06.0    
 135   Billy Fester          Littleton  CO        924    34  11/20 M 30-34   28:06.0    
 136   Korina Nalbach        Colorado Springs  CO 852    41  9/53 F 40-44    28:08.0    
 137   Kimberlee Bow         Littleton  CO        89     34  3/33 F 30-34    28:09.0    
 138   Lee Sample            Littleton  CO        906    40  7/18 M 40-44    28:09.0    
 139   Diane Hegeman         Littleton  CO        338    61  1/13 F 60-64    28:10.0    
 140   Dominic Richert       Denver  CO           608    33  12/20 M 30-34   28:13.0    
 141   Gustavo Guzman        Denver  CO           307    31  13/20 M 30-34   28:14.0    
 142   Shanna Evans          Denver  CO           230    32  4/33 F 30-34    28:19.0    
 143   Perry Bolton          Westminster  CO      86     39  7/17 M 35-39    28:23.0    
 144   Debbie Gowensmith     Denver  CO           285    49  7/52 F 45-49    28:24.0    
 145   Steve Kaye            Littleton  CO        897    41  8/18 M 40-44    28:24.0    
 146   Nina Kaye             Littleton  CO        896    8   1/11 F  1- 9    28:26.0    
 147   Anna Sweetser         Parker  CO           695    26  7/33 F 25-29    28:33.0    
 148   Joseph Bundrant       Littleton  CO        102    28  12/19 M 25-29   28:33.0    
 149   Bernie Han            Englewood  CO        321    55  6/8 M 55-59     28:40.0    
 150   Holly Radin           Englewood  CO        870    53  5/32 F 50-54    28:40.0    
 151   Mark Fairbrother      Boulder  CO          232    26  13/19 M 25-29   28:40.0    
 152   Chloe Gleichman       Denver  CO           274    27  8/33 F 25-29    28:40.0    
 153   Kristi Jessop         Littleton  CO        374    38  13/42 F 35-39   28:40.0    
 154   Martin Hildalgo       Littleton  CO        916    75  1/3 M 75-79     28:42.0    
 155   Erica Carlson         Littleton  CO        120    46  8/52 F 45-49    28:42.0    
 156   Nancy Bernazzani      Denver  CO           70     51  6/32 F 50-54    28:43.0    
 157   Joseph Deangelis      Denver  CO           184    25  14/19 M 25-29   28:46.0    
 158   Autumn McBride        Denver  CO           480    24  4/7 F 20-24     28:47.0    
 159   Jason Harrison        Littleton  CO        331    43  9/18 M 40-44    28:53.0    
 160   Nancy Carr            Littleton  CO        122    51  7/32 F 50-54    29:03.0    
 161   Kelly Miller          Littleton  CO        504    50  8/32 F 50-54    29:05.0    
 162   Hilary Young          Aurora  CO           772    54  9/32 F 50-54    29:07.0    
 163   Kaylee Blevins        Littleton  CO        79     23  5/7 F 20-24     29:10.0    
 164   Tricia Hemsky         Littleton  CO        836    49  9/52 F 45-49    29:12.0    
 165   Bridget Fox           Castle Rock  CO      249    36  14/42 F 35-39   29:14.0    
 166   Anne Sorenson         Littleton  CO        668    38  15/42 F 35-39   29:16.0    
 167   Laura Welch           Denver  CO           754    49  10/52 F 45-49   29:17.0    
 168   Lauren Braud          Littleton  CO        887    38  16/42 F 35-39   29:22.0    
 169   Kathleen Phillips     Denver  CO           572    47  11/52 F 45-49   29:27.0    
 170   Caleb Mason           Denver  CO           467    15  6/6 M 15-19     29:30.0    
 171   Jacob Victoria        Aurora  CO           874    28  15/19 M 25-29   29:30.0    
 172   Adam Gunden           Denver  CO           306    30  14/20 M 30-34   29:31.0    
 173   Sarah Guild           Castle Rock  CO      305    34  5/33 F 30-34    29:31.0    
 174   Isaac Bart            Aurora  CO           54     14  10/21 M 10-14   29:33.0    
 175   Megan Garn            Denver  CO           261    30  6/33 F 30-34    29:36.0    
 176   Lindsey Halbrook      Golden  CO           309    30  7/33 F 30-34    29:36.0    
 177   Neil Gowensmith       Denver  CO           286    49  14/27 M 45-49   29:36.0    
 178   Paul Lee              Littleton  CO        425    43  10/18 M 40-44   29:37.0    
 179   Valorie Mendoza       Littleton  CO        494    42  10/53 F 40-44   29:40.0    
 180   Emily Cookson         Englewood  CO        153    53  10/32 F 50-54   29:42.0    
 181   Taylor Norris         Littleton  CO        537    11  11/21 M 10-14   29:52.0    
 182   Adam Goudge           Littleton  CO        283    49  15/27 M 45-49   29:52.0    
 183   Alice Hamm            Englewood  CO        315    15  1/6 F 15-19     29:54.0    
 184   Charlie Hamm          Englewood  CO        316    13  12/21 M 10-14   29:55.0    
 185   Elizabeth Whitmore    Littleton  CO        759    58  4/25 F 55-59    29:55.0    
 186   Emma Garrison         Golden  CO           262    40  11/53 F 40-44   29:56.0    
 187   Jen Knighten          Littleton  CO        402    46  12/52 F 45-49   29:56.0    
 188   Rod Draper            Parker  CO           200    48  16/27 M 45-49   29:57.0    
 189   Erin Ebach            Littleton  CO        208    26  9/33 F 25-29    29:58.0    
 190   Sophie Hamm           Englewood  CO        320    13  6/18 F 10-14    29:59.0    
 191   Kelley Baskins        Denver  CO           57     34  8/33 F 30-34    30:00.0    
 192   Leah Elwood           Englewood  CO        220    11  7/18 F 10-14    30:00.0    
 193   Tim Smith             Xenia  OH            663    48  17/27 M 45-49   30:01.0    
 194   Karen Csaba           Littleton  CO        167    42  12/53 F 40-44   30:02.0    
 195   Gabrielle Hemsky      Littleton  CO        835    13  8/18 F 10-14    30:03.0    
 196   Jana Smith            Xenia  OH            660    49  13/52 F 45-49   30:06.0    
 197   James Ramirez         Aurora  CO           586    50  4/13 M 50-54    30:08.0    
 198   Brynn Mays            Denver  CO           849    50  11/32 F 50-54   30:08.0    
 199   Michael McGill        Castle Rock  CO      487    33  15/20 M 30-34   30:08.0    
 200   Danica Lucker         Littleton  CO        439    52  12/32 F 50-54   30:24.0    
 201   Cheri MacArthur       Littleton  CO        450    48  14/52 F 45-49   30:24.0    
 202   Adam Buseck           Littleton  CO        106    45  18/27 M 45-49   30:26.0    
 203   Jack Barry            Littleton  CO        51     81  1/2 M 80-98     30:27.0    
 204   Adelaide Buseck       Littleton  CO        791    10  9/18 F 10-14    30:27.0    
 205   Eliza Pfeifer         Englewood  CO        570    38  17/42 F 35-39   30:29.0    
 206   Michelle Moore        Castle Rock  CO      509    53  13/32 F 50-54   30:32.0    
 207   Michelle Lopez        Littleton  CO        433    36  18/42 F 35-39   30:33.0    
 208   Lauren Goodwin        Morrison  CO         282    41  13/53 F 40-44   30:33.0    
 209   Bethany Hollenbeck    Aurora  CO           351    29  10/33 F 25-29   30:37.0    
 210   Kevin Sommer          Littleton  CO        667    59  7/8 M 55-59     30:43.0    
 211   Suzanne Leff          Denver  CO           428    44  14/53 F 40-44   30:43.0    
 212   Brian Statkevicus     Littleton  CO        679    52  5/13 M 50-54    30:46.0    
 213   Michael Knighten      Littleton  CO        403    50  6/13 M 50-54    30:47.0    
 214   Treavon Tryon         Denver  CO           878    23  4/5 M 20-24     30:52.0    
 215   Russell Norris        Littleton  CO        536    9   5/15 M  0- 9    30:55.0    
 216   Laura Johnson         Aurora  CO           377    25  11/33 F 25-29   30:55.0    
 217   Donna Sakdol          Littleton  CO        627    55  5/25 F 55-59    30:55.0    
 218   Andrew Zeller         Littleton  CO        775    11  13/21 M 10-14   30:55.0    
 219   Chewey Lam            San Francisco  CA    934    39  8/17 M 35-39    31:01.0    
 220   Teresa Silcox         Longmont  CO         653    52  14/32 F 50-54   31:13.0    
 221   Angelica Wawrzyniak   Denver  CO           751    43  15/53 F 40-44   31:15.0    
 222   Marilyn Steinman      Aurora  CO           683    48  15/52 F 45-49   31:16.0    
 223   Kelvin Chung          Parker  CO           815    47  19/27 M 45-49   31:19.0    
 224   Melanie Dusdal        Littleton  CO        206    42  16/53 F 40-44   31:21.0    
 225   Tery Dombrowski       Aurora  CO           820    56  6/25 F 55-59    31:25.0    
 226   Ryan Andrepont        Denver  CO           24     43  11/18 M 40-44   31:25.0    
 227   Robin Howard          Littleton  CO        837    60  2/13 F 60-64    31:27.0    
 228   Katie Walseth         Denver  CO           744    25  12/33 F 25-29   31:34.0    
 229   Alison Percowycz      Littleton  CO        902    32  9/33 F 30-34    31:35.0    
 230   Joanne Furton         Menominee  MI        828    56  7/25 F 55-59    31:35.0    
 231   Kyle Smith            Castle Rock  CO      661    37  9/17 M 35-39    31:35.0    
 232   Vanessa Henderson     Denver  CO           339    41  17/53 F 40-44   31:54.0    
 233   Cristi Camps          Aurora  CO           915    35  19/42 F 35-39   31:56.0    
 234   Kristin Adams         Castle Rock  CO      876    44  18/53 F 40-44   31:59.0    
 235   Jennifer Madsen       Englewood  CO        847    46  16/52 F 45-49   32:00.0    
 236   Barbara Canaday       Lone Tree  CO        116    45  17/52 F 45-49   32:01.0    
 237   Emily Gienger         Englewood  CO        269    43  19/53 F 40-44   32:02.0    
 238   Natalie Conklin       Englewood  CO        151    69  2/13 F 65-69    32:05.0    
 239   Chloe Mendoza         Littleton  CO        493    16  2/6 F 15-19     32:07.0    
 240   Brittany Erekson      Littleton  CO        225    31  10/33 F 30-34   32:15.0    
 241   Erin Schultz          Lafayette  IN        642    43  20/53 F 40-44   32:15.0    
 242   Rebecca Buseck        Littleton  CO        778    45  18/52 F 45-49   32:19.0    
 243   Michael Protz         Aurora  CO           578    50  7/13 M 50-54    32:21.0    
 244   Tiffany Hooten        Littleton  CO        354    43  21/53 F 40-44   32:23.0    
 245   Debbie Barrowcliff    Littleton  CO        913    46  19/52 F 45-49   32:24.0    
 246   Robert Romero         Littleton  CO        614    73  2/5 M 70-74     32:32.0    
 247   Heather Alvarado      Denver  CO           19     48  20/52 F 45-49   32:33.0    
 248   Patti Dillon          Littleton  CO        191    57  8/25 F 55-59    32:37.0    
 249   Andrew Elwood         Englewood  CO        219    13  14/21 M 10-14   32:39.0    
 250   Cory Rove             Denver  CO           904    36  10/17 M 35-39   32:42.0    
 251   Natalie Cole          Denver  CO           147    27  13/33 F 25-29   32:44.0    
 252   Art Gillson           Littleton  CO        271    54  8/13 M 50-54    32:44.0    
 253   Julia Richards        Denver  CO           603    37  20/42 F 35-39   32:45.0    
 254   Christopher Jarvis    Denver  CO           370    37  11/17 M 35-39   32:45.0    
 255   Renee Fletter         Aurora  CO           826    45  21/52 F 45-49   32:46.0    
 256   Erica Hulings         Parker  CO           362    46  22/52 F 45-49   32:47.0    
 257   Brielle Kissack       Broomfield  CO       398    25  14/33 F 25-29   32:50.0    
 258   Deia Vonfeldt         Littleton  CO        742    99  1/9 F 99-99     32:54.0    
 259   Alex Voneida          Colorado Springs  CO 737    13  15/21 M 10-14   32:55.0    
 260   Meredith Bagnulo      Littleton  CO        36     47  23/52 F 45-49   33:00.0    
 261   Stephanie Gravitz     Littleton  CO        290    25  15/33 F 25-29   33:00.0    
 262   Jennifer Durso        Denver  CO           203    47  24/52 F 45-49   33:03.0    
 263   Diane Nuss            Aurora  CO           539    60  3/13 F 60-64    33:05.0    
 264   John Yubeta           San Diego  CA        773    62  5/12 M 60-64    33:07.0    
 265   Michelle Rove         Denver  CO           620    33  11/33 F 30-34   33:07.0    
 266   Berri Cockrell        Parker  CO           143    52  15/32 F 50-54   33:11.0    
 267   Jerry Mason           Denver  CO           468    47  20/27 M 45-49   33:19.0    
 268   Stacy Shireman        Denver  CO           648    43  22/53 F 40-44   33:20.0    
 269   Lane Cole             New London  PA       146    60  4/13 F 60-64    33:21.0    
 270   Brian Kerrigan        Castle Rock  CO      919    29  16/19 M 25-29   33:30.0    
 271   Elizabeth Barry       Littleton  CO        50     41  23/53 F 40-44   33:34.0    
 272   Emily Warren          Denver  CO           882    33  12/33 F 30-34   33:38.0    
 273   Sandie Hubbard        Parker  CO           357    52  16/32 F 50-54   33:45.0    
 274   Tammi Buelt           Englewood  CO        100    58  9/25 F 55-59    33:47.0    
 275   Julie Mower           Wheat Ridge  CO      518    63  5/13 F 60-64    33:50.0    
 276   Dylan Bart            Aurora  CO           53     12  16/21 M 10-14   33:51.0    
 277   Ryan Bart             Aurora  CO           56     39  12/17 M 35-39   33:51.0    
 278   Julie Kaplan          Littleton  CO        381    43  24/53 F 40-44   33:53.0    
 279   Tina Almanxa          Littleton  CO        17     59  10/25 F 55-59   33:55.0    
 280   Deseree Thompson      Littleton  CO        710    36  21/42 F 35-39   33:55.0    
 281   Meghan Wong           Littleton  CO        765    37  22/42 F 35-39   33:56.0    
 282   James Puchalla        Littleton  CO        856    13  17/21 M 10-14   33:57.0    
 283   Torun Russell         Morrison  CO         623    44  25/53 F 40-44   33:57.0    
 284   Jong Sook Jennings    Littleton  CO        786    99  2/9 F 99-99     33:59.0    
 285   Bill Jennings         Littleton  CO        785    99  2/8 M 99-99     33:59.0    
 286   James Dowdell         Littleton  CO        197    69  2/6 M 65-69     34:00.0    
 287   Selina Jennings       Littleton  CO        805    9   2/11 F  1- 9    34:00.0    
 288   Jennifer Watson       Aurora  CO           750    43  26/53 F 40-44   34:02.0    
 289   Amy Juang             Evergreen  CO        894    46  25/52 F 45-49   34:02.0    
 290   Nick Cochrane         Morrison  CO         142    27  17/19 M 25-29   34:11.0    
 291   Katy Dobreva          Morrison  CO         193    26  16/33 F 25-29   34:11.0    
 292   Rachael Dudley        Littleton  CO        201    34  13/33 F 30-34   34:11.0    
 293   Scott Smith                                1350   28  18/19 M 25-29   34:12.0    
 294   Carol Dowdell         Littleton  CO        196    64  6/13 F 60-64    34:18.0    
 295   Kathy MacHinski       Bailey  CO           452    47  26/52 F 45-49   34:19.0    
 296   Christopher Trebing   Parker  CO           719    31  16/20 M 30-34   34:19.0    
 297   Cole Schauble         Littleton  CO        635    11  18/21 M 10-14   34:21.0    
 298   Gabrielle McAdoo      Englewood  CO        479    25  17/33 F 25-29   34:24.0    
 299   Anna Schauble         Littleton  CO        634    35  23/42 F 35-39   34:25.0    
 300   Christina Supangan    Aurora  CO           692    42  27/53 F 40-44   34:25.0    
 301   Ryan Schauble         Littleton  CO        636    36  13/17 M 35-39   34:25.0    
 302   Vicki Patten          Parker  CO           560    57  11/25 F 55-59   34:28.0    
 303   Morgan Dillon         Littleton  CO        190    26  18/33 F 25-29   34:28.0    
 304   Amanda Arbucci        Littleton  CO        25     31  14/33 F 30-34   34:29.0    
 305   Katelyn Hughes        Littleton  CO        361    32  15/33 F 30-34   34:29.0    
 306   Kathleen Frommer      Morrison  CO         930    21  6/7 F 20-24     34:30.0    
 307   Kylee Davis           Littleton  CO        929    20  7/7 F 20-24     34:30.0    
 308   Eva Mather            Denver  CO           471    43  28/53 F 40-44   34:32.0    
 309   Justine Espinosa      Denver  CO           227    26  19/33 F 25-29   34:35.0    
 310   Susannah Granitto     Denver  CO           892    31  16/33 F 30-34   34:35.0    
 311   Tracy Caraveo         Castle Rock  CO      118    47  27/52 F 45-49   34:38.0    
 312   Kristin Hamm          Englewood  CO        319    50  17/32 F 50-54   34:40.0    
 313   Giovanni Roselli      Castle Rock  CO      616    67  3/6 M 65-69     34:41.0    
 314   Renee Kobey           Denver  CO           404    52  18/32 F 50-54   34:44.0    
 315   Jamie Blevins         Littleton  CO        78     51  19/32 F 50-54   34:46.0    
 316   Balbi Todd            Larkspur  CO         713    39  24/42 F 35-39   35:06.0    
 317   Heather Brewster      Denver  CO           95     47  28/52 F 45-49   35:06.0    
 318   Sara Quaintance       Aurora  CO           580    50  20/32 F 50-54   35:07.0    
 319   Stephen Clouten       Brighton  CO         139    63  6/12 M 60-64    35:09.0    
 320   Sharon Elwood         Englewood  CO        221    32  17/33 F 30-34   35:10.0    
 321   Amanda Sowers         Pueblo  CO           671    37  25/42 F 35-39   35:10.0    
 322   Mark Silverman        Littleton  CO        654    51  9/13 M 50-54    35:12.0    
 323   Holly Solomon         Aurora  CO           912    41  29/53 F 40-44   35:17.0    
 324   Cindy Neth-Wilson     Parker  CO           527    50  21/32 F 50-54   35:30.0    
 325   Lara Rotter           Denver  CO           619    37  26/42 F 35-39   35:30.0    
 326   Martha Neth           Aurora  CO           526    54  22/32 F 50-54   35:36.0    
 327   Rachel Redman         Littleton  CO        591    16  3/6 F 15-19     35:36.0    
 328   Norman Shade          Colorado Springs  CO 647    43  12/18 M 40-44   35:45.0    
 329   Dave Hirsch           Littleton  CO        346    46  21/27 M 45-49   35:48.0    
 330   Alex Hirsch           Littleton  CO        345    8   6/15 M  0- 9    35:48.0    
 331   Erika Stewart         Lone Tree  CO        860    36  27/42 F 35-39   35:50.0    
 332   Jerry O'Donnell       Golden  CO           542    73  3/5 M 70-74     36:05.0    
 333   Mike Wanless          Denver  CO           865    48  22/27 M 45-49   36:08.0    
 334   Wolfgang Wanless      Denver  CO           866    26  19/19 M 25-29   36:09.0    
 335   Jeff Aldridge         Littleton  CO        12     51  10/13 M 50-54   36:10.0    
 336   Kathy Klesmit         Golden  CO           923    67  3/13 F 65-69    36:10.0    
 337   Unknown See Timing    Denver  CO           967    99  3/8 M 99-99     36:12.0    
 338   Tanya Jedras          Prospect Heights  IL 371    39  28/42 F 35-39   36:15.0    
 339   Suzy Rautenstraus     Louisville  CO       917    73  1/2 F 70-74     36:15.0    
 340   Clara Hamm            Englewood  CO        317    11  10/18 F 10-14   36:17.0    
 341   Kevin Hamm            Englewood  CO        318    51  11/13 M 50-54   36:18.0    
 342   Michele Hobbs         Colorado Springs  CO 347    49  29/52 F 45-49   36:20.0    
 343   Erin Lucero           Denver  CO           437    40  30/53 F 40-44   36:29.0    
 344   Sarah Redman          Littleton  CO        592    40  31/53 F 40-44   36:34.0    
 345   Rhonda Gaddy          Parker  CO           255    67  4/13 F 65-69    36:35.0    
 346   Timothy Cole          New London  PA       148    61  7/12 M 60-64    36:37.0    
 347   Joe Redman            Littleton  CO        590    42  13/18 M 40-44   36:38.0    
 348   Aurelie Schoemann     Littleton  CO        638    41  32/53 F 40-44   36:49.0    
 349   Ella Brown            Littleton  CO        807    10  11/18 F 10-14   36:49.0    
 350   Penelope Carriere     Littleton  CO        794    10  12/18 F 10-14   36:49.0    
 351   Jen Hahn              Littleton  CO        308    37  29/42 F 35-39   36:52.0    
 352   Greg Chalfin          Denver  CO           130    34  17/20 M 30-34   36:52.0    
 353   Jennifer Berger       Aurora  CO           67     29  20/33 F 25-29   36:53.0    
 354   Cindy MacDonald       Parker  CO           451    56  12/25 F 55-59   37:08.0    
 355   Tiffani Petticrew     Denver  CO           569    45  30/52 F 45-49   37:24.0    
 356   Isabella Hansen-Rojas Parker  CO           327    8   3/11 F  1- 9    37:28.0    
 357   Karen Hansen-Rojas    Parker  CO           328    40  33/53 F 40-44   37:28.0    
 358   Ruben Hansen-Rojas    Parker  CO           329    39  30/42 F 35-39   37:28.0    
 359   Shannon Ross          Littleton  CO        618    52  23/32 F 50-54   37:30.0    
 360   Nicki Shofner         Denver  CO           649    43  34/53 F 40-44   37:46.0    
 361   Jocelyn Hamilton      Denver  CO           313    50  24/32 F 50-54   37:46.0    
 362   Thearesa Bertetto     Colorado Springs  CO 71     60  7/13 F 60-64    37:46.0    
 363   Brendt Thompson       Black Hawk  CO       707    33  18/20 M 30-34   37:58.0    
 364   Declan Thompson       Black Hawk  CO       709    6   7/15 M  0- 9    37:58.0    
 365   Eric Ralston          Denver  CO           585    36  14/17 M 35-39   38:02.0    
 366   Becky Ralston         Denver  CO           583    37  31/42 F 35-39   38:02.0    
 367   Danielle Marchal      Denver  CO           458    48  31/52 F 45-49   38:03.0    
 368   Becky Ralston         Denver  CO           584    37  32/42 F 35-39   38:07.0    
 369   Rhiannon Bucar        Denver  CO           97     38  33/42 F 35-39   38:11.0    
 370   Tracy Magisano        Littleton  CO        453    59  13/25 F 55-59   38:15.0    
 371   Jennifer Panter       Aurora  CO           553    33  18/33 F 30-34   38:18.0    
 372   Holly Caouette        Englewood  CO        117    34  19/33 F 30-34   38:18.0    
 373   Justin Panter         Aurora  CO           554    33  19/20 M 30-34   38:18.0    
 374   Reilly Thompson       Black Hawk  CO       711    3   8/15 M  0- 9    38:24.0    
 375   Dina Keil             Englewood  CO        383    45  32/52 F 45-49   38:24.0    
 376   Erica Dietz           Indian Hills  CO     189    36  34/42 F 35-39   38:25.0    
 377   Shannon Trevizo       Littleton  CO        721    99  3/9 F 99-99     38:28.0    
 378   Andrea Johnson        Denver  CO           376    38  35/42 F 35-39   38:31.0    
 379   Jamie Green           Castle Rock  CO      294    58  8/8 M 55-59     38:32.0    
 380   Kelly Mertens         Denver  CO           497    29  21/33 F 25-29   38:35.0    
 381   Kolton Carroll        Aurora  CO           889    8   9/15 M  0- 9    38:36.0    
 382   Mary Anderson         Larkspur  CO         23     61  8/13 F 60-64    38:40.0    
 383   Laura Shipley         Englewood  CO        858    58  14/25 F 55-59   38:45.0    
 384   Rich Gandarillas      Bohemia  NY          829    54  12/13 M 50-54   38:45.0    
 385   Pennie Edinger        Denver  CO           209    41  35/53 F 40-44   38:49.0    
 386   Allison Holland       Denver  CO           349    37  36/42 F 35-39   38:53.0    
 387   Alicia G Hernandez    Parker  CO           340    59  15/25 F 55-59   38:55.0    
 388   Jenny Cornish         Littleton  CO        154    67  5/13 F 65-69    39:04.0    
 389   Adah Chung            Parker  CO           814    45  33/52 F 45-49   39:05.0    
 390   Bonnie Niziolek       Denver  CO           534    38  37/42 F 35-39   39:08.0    
 391   Becky Hawkins         Denver  CO           333    40  36/53 F 40-44   39:14.0    
 392   Chris Hawkins         Denver  CO           334    35  15/17 M 35-39   39:14.0    
 393   Bob Parsons           Sedalia  CO          558    76  2/3 M 75-79     39:18.0    
 394   Tracy Weaver          Denver  CO           752    46  34/52 F 45-49   39:21.0    
 395   Avery Sowinski        Littleton  CO        792    9   10/15 M  0- 9   39:23.0    
 396   Jennifer Donahue      Littleton  CO        780    99  4/9 F 99-99     39:24.0    
 397   Ava Danburg           Littleton  CO        802    9   4/11 F  1- 9    39:24.0    
 398   Kate Munz             Denver  CO           519    27  22/33 F 25-29   39:28.0    
 399   Corinne Farnen        Edwards  CO          233    55  16/25 F 55-59   39:28.0    
 400   Shauna Moden          Littleton  CO        508    41  37/53 F 40-44   39:30.0    
 401   Danielle Cortor       Denver  CO           155    30  20/33 F 30-34   39:33.0    
 402   Lena Aldrich          Aurora  CO           11     70  2/2 F 70-74     39:35.0    
 403   Kellie Carroll        Aurora  CO           888    42  38/53 F 40-44   39:36.0    
 404   Nathan Squires        Littleton  CO        676    13  19/21 M 10-14   39:36.0    
 405   Curt Boyd             Aurora  CO           931    65  4/6 M 65-69     39:45.0    
 406   Lisa Christensen      Denver  CO           779    28  23/33 F 25-29   39:56.0    
 407   Avery Cole            Littleton  CO        795    9   11/15 M  0- 9   39:56.0    
 408   Curt Ratenstraus      Louisville  CO       918    72  4/5 M 70-74     39:57.0    
 409   Cierra Grund          Sidney  NE           302    15  4/6 F 15-19     40:04.0    
 410   Lillian Varnell       Littleton  CO        735    13  13/18 F 10-14   40:06.0    
 411   Ana Tolentino         Littleton  CO        922    45  35/52 F 45-49   40:09.0    
 412   Amy Sperber           Castle Rock  CO      673    47  36/52 F 45-49   40:11.0    
 413   Michelle Reed         Aurora  CO           593    99  5/9 F 99-99     40:11.0    
 414   Michele Grund         Sidney  NE           303    54  25/32 F 50-54   40:13.0    
 415   Collin Schreiber      Aurora  CO           640    31  20/20 M 30-34   40:13.0    
 416   Kandy Barry           Littleton  CO        52     59  17/25 F 55-59   40:14.0    
 417   Becky Griess          Aurora  CO           297    45  37/52 F 45-49   40:21.0    
 418   Rosemary Mayes        Denver  CO           476    46  38/52 F 45-49   40:22.0    
 419   Robyn Harp            Henderson  CO        330    40  39/53 F 40-44   40:23.0    
 420   Jennifer Price        Colorado Springs  CO 577    35  38/42 F 35-39   40:28.0    
 421   Steve Gerhardt        Edwards  CO          267    65  5/6 M 65-69     40:37.0    
 422   Malia Puchalla        Littleton  CO        857    44  40/53 F 40-44   40:40.0    
 423   Angie Lloyd           Littleton  CO        431    41  41/53 F 40-44   40:40.0    
 424   Kiyah Danburg         Littleton  CO        803    10  14/18 F 10-14   40:47.0    
 425   Kathi Spillane        Bailey  CO           777    46  39/52 F 45-49   40:50.0    
 426   Sadie Voneida         Colorado Springs  CO 741    11  15/18 F 10-14   41:23.0    
 427   Charles Varnell       Littleton  CO        734    44  14/18 M 40-44   41:31.0    
 428   Ted Dunst             Denver  CO           202    60  8/12 M 60-64    41:44.0    
 429   Emily Marchetti       Littleton  CO        461    29  24/33 F 25-29   41:45.0    
 430   Will Truesdale        Littleton  CO        722    40  15/18 M 40-44   41:45.0    
 431   Jill Ward             Littleton  CO        746    45  40/52 F 45-49   41:53.0    
 432   Aaron Ward            Littleton  CO        745    47  23/27 M 45-49   41:53.0    
 433   Jessica Mayfield      Monument  CO         477    31  21/33 F 30-34   42:18.0    
 434   Johanna Honma         Englewood  CO        352    42  42/53 F 40-44   42:26.0    
 435   Hannah Nikkel         Littleton  CO        531    15  5/6 F 15-19     42:41.0    
 436   Kaitlin Fults         Aurora  CO           254    29  25/33 F 25-29   42:43.0    
 437   Todd Nikkel           Littleton  CO        533    51  13/13 M 50-54   42:47.0    
 438   Mary Ann Honma        Englewood  CO        353    52  26/32 F 50-54   42:50.0    
 439   Dominque Bladow       Fort Collins  CO     76     29  26/33 F 25-29   42:51.0    
 440   Jaryka Webster        Littleton  CO        753    32  22/33 F 30-34   42:51.0    
 441   Sarah Fitzpatrick     Palmer Lake  CO      240    51  27/32 F 50-54   42:59.0    
 442   Roxanne Ahlbrecht     Littleton  CO        6      69  6/13 F 65-69    43:00.0    
 443   Kylie Matthews        Broomfield  CO       473    56  18/25 F 55-59   43:01.0    
 444   Abby Schreiber        Aurora  CO           639    31  23/33 F 30-34   43:12.0    
 445   Jennifer Voneida      Colorado Springs  CO 738    43  43/53 F 40-44   43:17.0    
 446   Natasha Cochran       Aurora  CO           141    30  24/33 F 30-34   43:17.0    
 447   Samantha Coleman      Idaho Springs  CO    149    45  41/52 F 45-49   43:17.0    
 448   Stephanie Iken        Englewood  CO        364    26  27/33 F 25-29   43:18.0    
 449   Patricia Ochoa        Wheat Ridge  CO      540    42  44/53 F 40-44   43:29.0    
 450   Warrent Johnson       Littleton  CO        921    71  5/5 M 70-74     43:35.0    
 451   Donna Fabyanic        Denver  CO           231    64  9/13 F 60-64    43:36.0    
 452   Kristin Beary         Castle Rock  CO      61     38  39/42 F 35-39   43:43.0    
 453   Ryan Voneida          Colorado Springs  CO 740    42  16/18 M 40-44   43:45.0    
 454   Andy Edwards          Littleton  CO        210    62  9/12 M 60-64    43:45.0    
 455   Roxy Voneida          Colorado Springs  CO 739    9   5/11 F  1- 9    43:45.0    
 456   Mitch Rhodes          Littleton  CO        600    99  4/8 M 99-99     43:46.0    
 457   Joel Beary            Castle Rock  CO      60     45  24/27 M 45-49   43:46.0    
 458   Sloane Ferris         Littleton  CO        237    28  28/33 F 25-29   43:49.0    
 459   Taylor McGowen        Denver  CO           488    26  29/33 F 25-29   43:51.0    
 460   Melissa Stringfellow  Denver  CO           691    28  30/33 F 25-29   43:51.0    
 461   Lisa May              Aurora  CO           848    45  42/52 F 45-49   43:57.0    
 462   Stacey Mason          Denver  CO           470    45  43/52 F 45-49   44:01.0    
 463   Maslin Mason          Denver  CO           469    15  6/6 F 15-19     44:07.0    
 464   Jaclyn Whitehead      Denver  CO           758    27  31/33 F 25-29   44:12.0    
 465   Susan Gazley          Evergreen  CO        263    66  7/13 F 65-69    44:43.0    
 466   Blair Ohler           Parker  CO           543    75  3/3 M 75-79     44:47.0    
 467   Rachelle Evans        Littleton  CO        229    41  45/53 F 40-44   44:50.0    
 468   Christine Laramore    Brush  CO            845    67  8/13 F 65-69    44:59.0    
 469   Gloria Cantu          Brush  CO            813    63  10/13 F 60-64   45:00.0    
 470   Laura Albertson       Aurora  CO           9      56  19/25 F 55-59   45:13.0    
 471   Melanie Albertson     Aurora  CO           10     30  25/33 F 30-34   45:14.0    
 472   Alexis Mora           Nunn  CO             511    35  40/42 F 35-39   45:19.0    
 473   Monica Vallana        Littleton  CO        728    51  28/32 F 50-54   45:37.0    
 474   Nora Squires          Littleton  CO        677    11  16/18 F 10-14   45:41.0    
 475   Sheri Rendon          Littleton  CO        597    61  11/13 F 60-64   46:12.0    
 476   Lorraine Korte        Littleton  CO        839    57  20/25 F 55-59   46:17.0    
 477   Mark Braukhoff        Colorado Springs  CO 94     63  10/12 M 60-64   46:40.0    
 478   Imanol Garcia         Aurora  CO           259    9   12/15 M  0- 9   46:55.0    
 479   Becky McGill          Castle Rock  CO      486    34  26/33 F 30-34   46:57.0    
 480   Cheryl Edwards        Littleton  CO        211    62  12/13 F 60-64   46:59.0    
 481   Myrna Edwards         Littleton  CO        212    58  21/25 F 55-59   47:14.0    
 482   Bobbie Foote          Parker  CO           243    54  29/32 F 50-54   47:19.0    
 483   Mollie Turner         Denver  CO           724    27  32/33 F 25-29   47:32.0    
 484   Lynette Barbee        Littleton  CO        44     56  22/25 F 55-59   47:56.0    
 485   Vivica Tipper         Englewood  CO        712    57  23/25 F 55-59   47:56.0    
 486   Jennifer Wilson       Evergreen  CO        762    47  44/52 F 45-49   48:00.0    
 487   Sara Squires          Littleton  CO        678    44  46/53 F 40-44   48:11.0    
 488   Nicole McFarland      Littleton  CO        485    44  47/53 F 40-44   48:29.0    
 489   Sarah Murr            Englewood  CO        851    34  27/33 F 30-34   48:31.0    
 490   Bailey Dallner        Parker  CO           171    5   6/11 F  1- 9    48:31.0    
 491   Meagan Dallner        Parker  CO           172    34  28/33 F 30-34   48:31.0    
 492   Jillian Pelle         Littleton  CO        804    9   7/11 F  1- 9    48:34.0    
 493   Jane Rockwell         Littleton  CO        797    10  17/18 F 10-14   48:35.0    
 494   Max Martinez          Arvada  CO           463    7   13/15 M  0- 9   48:40.0    
 495   Morna Martinez        Arvada  CO           464    43  48/53 F 40-44   48:46.0    
 496   Christobal Jennings   Littleton  CO        800    9   14/15 M  0- 9   48:47.0    
 497   Emma Lomicka          Littleton  CO        799    9   8/11 F  1- 9    48:51.0    
 498   Kristin Pelle         Littleton  CO        784    99  6/9 F 99-99     48:52.0    
 499   David Stanley         Littleton  CO        782    99  5/8 M 99-99     48:53.0    
 500   Laura Wood            Castle Rock  CO      766    48  45/52 F 45-49   49:04.0    
 501   Julie Miller          Aurora  CO           503    53  30/32 F 50-54   49:04.0    
 502   Jennifer McClanahan   Aurora  CO           482    46  46/52 F 45-49   49:04.0    
 503   Michelle Bermudez     Denver  CO           69     44  49/53 F 40-44   49:05.0    
 504   Marley Alexander      Littleton  CO        14     99  6/8 M 99-99     49:33.0    
 505   Jennifer Alexander    Littleton  CO        13     99  7/9 F 99-99     49:33.0    
 506   Pasquad Semien        Littleton  CO        645    99  7/8 M 99-99     49:33.0    
 507   Wanda Carlile         Littleton  CO        119    76  1/1 F 75-79     49:56.0    
 508   Kirsten Borai         Denver  CO           87     45  47/52 F 45-49   49:56.0    
 509   Heather Smiles        Littleton  CO        659    44  50/53 F 40-44   49:58.0    
 510   Juliana Cenname       Littleton  CO        890    30  29/33 F 30-34   50:31.0    
 511   Maureen Lyons Taylor  Denver  CO           448    35  41/42 F 35-39   50:31.0    
 512   Luis M Garcia         Aurora  CO           260    49  25/27 M 45-49   50:37.0    
 513   Joanne Stratton       Littleton  CO        861    80  1/1 F 80-98     50:47.0    
 514   Heather Hearrell      Littleton  CO        788    47  48/52 F 45-49   50:55.0    
 515   Jenny Park            Littleton  CO        789    99  8/9 F 99-99     50:55.0    
 516   Leslie Aranjo         Denver  CO           787    50  31/32 F 50-54   50:56.0    
 517   Chris Morgan          Littleton  CO        512    47  49/52 F 45-49   51:36.0    
 518   Caitlin Halladay      Broomfield  CO       928    9   9/11 F  1- 9    51:45.0    
 519   Tim Halliaday         Broomfield  CO       926    45  26/27 M 45-49   51:47.0    
 520   Mark Zeigler          Littleton  CO        774    67  6/6 M 65-69     51:49.0    
 521   William Ulatowski     Englewood  CO        726    39  16/17 M 35-39   52:04.0    
 522   Dana Goodier          Castle Rock  CO      280    45  50/52 F 45-49   52:07.0    
 523   Katie Kearns          Denver  CO           382    29  33/33 F 25-29   52:36.0    
 524   Andrew Jarvis         Wausau  WI           369    35  17/17 M 35-39   52:39.0    
 525   Chelsea Poland        Wausau  WI           575    30  30/33 F 30-34   52:39.0    
 526   Mary Jarvis           Wausau  WI           925    69  9/13 F 65-69    52:45.0    
 527   Vivien Anderson       Littleton  CO        796    9   10/11 F  1- 9   53:12.0    
 528   Bryson Rinehart       Littleton  CO        801    10  20/21 M 10-14   53:12.0    
 529   Lauren Halladay       Broomfield  CO       927    11  18/18 F 10-14   53:32.0    
 530   Jason Keil            Englewood  CO        384    42  17/18 M 40-44   53:38.0    
 531   Jenn Grose            Littleton  CO        301    43  51/53 F 40-44   54:46.0    
 532   Val Hall              Fort Collins  CO     310    62  13/13 F 60-64   55:11.0    
 533   Tonni Lowry           Littleton  CO        435    66  10/13 F 65-69   56:01.0    
 534   Jim Richardson        Denver  CO           605    41  18/18 M 40-44   56:16.0    
 535   Melissa Richardson    Denver  CO           606    40  52/53 F 40-44   56:17.0    
 536   Nic Martinez          Englewood  CO        465    13  21/21 M 10-14   56:32.0    
 537   Unknown See Timing    Denver  CO           399    99  8/8 M 99-99     56:37.0    
 538   Lisa Boehm            Denver  CO           82     59  24/25 F 55-59   57:00.0    
 539   Pat Bolin             Castle Rock  CO      84     65  11/13 F 65-69   57:01.0    
 540   Myron Gerhard         Littleton  CO        266    63  11/12 M 60-64   57:03.0    
 541   Bj Gerhard            Littleton  CO        265    69  12/13 F 65-69   57:03.0    
 542   Tyler Collins         Englewood  CO        150    23  5/5 M 20-24     57:08.0    
 543   Gary Meier            Englewood  CO        492    47  27/27 M 45-49   57:08.0    
 544   Santos Benel          Orange  CA           935    64  12/12 M 60-64   58:15.0    
 545   Braydon Carter        Broomfield  CO       125    7   15/15 M  0- 9   58:18.0    
 546   Christal Klinger      Kiowa  CO            400    48  51/52 F 45-49   58:43.0    
 547   Jill Wilkey           Littleton  CO        761    99  9/9 F 99-99     58:51.0    
 548   Megan Boehm           Denver  CO           83     30  31/33 F 30-34   59:18.0    
 549   Bry Carter            Broomfield  CO       126    33  32/33 F 30-34   59:20.0    
 550   Mckenze Carter        Broomfield  CO       127    3   11/11 F  1- 9   59:22.0    
 551   Warren Parrott        Parker  CO           557    81  2/2 M 80-98     59:35.0    
 552   Judi Holden           Castle Rock  CO      348    65  13/13 F 65-69   1:07:00.0  
 553   Angela Hamel          Brighton  CO         311    43  53/53 F 40-44   1:08:50.0  
 554   Ronda Jones           Englewood  CO        380    54  32/32 F 50-54   1:17:05.0  
 555   Andi Burdette         Littleton  CO        104    37  42/42 F 35-39   1:29:58.0  
 556   Letitia Radu          Littleton  CO        582    59  25/25 F 55-59   1:30:26.0  
 557   Yana Radu             Aurora  CO           871    34  33/33 F 30-34   1:30:38.0  
 558   Melinda Olinger       Denver  CO           544    47  52/52 F 45-49   2:18:02.0  

—————————————————————————————-

Age Group Results

 Male Overall Winners       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Alec Baldwin          Denver  CO           27  1       14:41.0    4:43/M  
                                                                                 
 Male 9 and under       
                                                                                 
 Record: Adam Sankoff              - Year: 2018 - Time:     23:42.0       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Dax Hayes             Littleton  CO        9   50      24:02.0    7:44/M  
 2     Brian Dusdal          Littleton  CO        9   88      26:16.0    8:27/M  
 3     Holden Kurens         Littleton  CO        9   106     26:57.0    8:40/M  
 4     Sean Keller           Aurora  CO           9   118     27:23.0    8:48/M  
 5     Russell Norris        Littleton  CO        9   215     30:55.0    9:56/M  
 6     Alex Hirsch           Littleton  CO        8   330     35:48.0    11:31/M 
 7     Declan Thompson       Black Hawk  CO       6   364     37:58.0    12:12/M 
 8     Reilly Thompson       Black Hawk  CO       3   374     38:24.0    12:21/M 
 9     Kolton Carroll        Aurora  CO           8   381     38:36.0    12:25/M 
 10    Avery Sowinski        Littleton  CO        9   395     39:23.0    12:40/M 
 11    Avery Cole            Littleton  CO        9   407     39:56.0    12:50/M 
 12    Imanol Garcia         Aurora  CO           9   478     46:55.0    15:05/M 
 13    Max Martinez          Arvada  CO           7   494     48:40.0    15:39/M 
 14    Christobal Jennings   Littleton  CO        9   496     48:47.0    15:41/M 
 15    Braydon Carter        Broomfield  CO       7   545     58:18.0    18:45/M 
                                                                                 
 Male 10 to 14       
                                                                                 
 Record: Brennan Draper               - Year: 2019 - Time:     16:06.0- New Record!       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Brennan Draper        Parker  CO           14  3       16:06.0    5:11/M  
 2     Jake Christy          Littleton  CO        13  15      18:25.0    5:55/M  
 3     Kyle Kato             Denver  CO           12  19      19:15.0    6:11/M  
 4     Colin Sickler         Parker  CO           14  39      22:15.0    7:09/M  
 5     Dalton Luther         Aurora  CO           13  49      23:57.0    7:42/M  
 6     Sean O'Connell        Littleton  CO        11  73      25:19.0    8:08/M  
 7     Daniel Donohue        Littleton  CO        11  80      25:50.0    8:18/M  
 8     Matthew Horman        Littleton  CO        11  90      26:20.0    8:28/M  
 9     Jack Donahue          Littleton  CO        10  96      26:35.0    8:33/M  
 10    Isaac Bart            Aurora  CO           14  174     29:33.0    9:30/M  
 11    Taylor Norris         Littleton  CO        11  181     29:52.0    9:36/M  
 12    Charlie Hamm          Englewood  CO        13  184     29:55.0    9:37/M  
 13    Andrew Zeller         Littleton  CO        11  218     30:55.0    9:56/M  
 14    Andrew Elwood         Englewood  CO        13  249     32:39.0    10:30/M 
 15    Alex Voneida          Colorado Springs  CO 13  259     32:55.0    10:35/M 
 16    Dylan Bart            Aurora  CO           12  276     33:51.0    10:53/M 
 17    James Puchalla        Littleton  CO        13  282     33:57.0    10:55/M 
 18    Cole Schauble         Littleton  CO        11  297     34:21.0    11:03/M 
 19    Nathan Squires        Littleton  CO        13  404     39:36.0    12:44/M 
 20    Bryson Rinehart       Littleton  CO        10  528     53:12.0    17:06/M 
 21    Nic Martinez          Englewood  CO        13  536     56:32.0    18:11/M 
                                                                                 
 Male 15 to 19       
                                                                                 
 Record: Simon Kelati               - Year: 2017 - Time:     15:41.0       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Jonathan Bennett      Englewood  CO        16  13      18:19.0    5:53/M  
 2     Alex Barker           Englewood  CO        17  18      19:00.0    6:07/M  
 3     Leonardo Perez        Aurora  CO           16  28      20:36.0    6:37/M  
 4     Kyle Sperber          Castle Rock  CO      18  48      23:48.0    7:39/M  
 5     Kaleb Lloyd           Littleton  CO        18  129     27:48.0    8:56/M  
 6     Caleb Mason           Denver  CO           15  170     29:30.0    9:29/M  
                                                                                 
 Male 20 to 24       
                                                                                 
 Record: Jason Kearns               - Year: 2014 - Time:     15:35.0       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Kyle Eller            Colorado Springs  CO 24  5       16:31.0    5:19/M  
 2     Andrew Cole           Denver  CO           22  22      19:45.0    6:21/M  
 3     Dj Mount              Littleton  CO        24  100     26:40.0    8:34/M  
 4     Treavon Tryon         Denver  CO           23  214     30:52.0    9:55/M  
 5     Tyler Collins         Englewood  CO        23  542     57:08.0    18:22/M 
                                                                                 
 Male 25 to 29       
                                                                                 
 Record: Alec Baldwin              - Year: 2019 - Time:     14:41.0- New Record!       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Matthieu Caldwell     Denver  CO           27  4       16:14.0    5:13/M  
 2     Michael Baird         Littleton  CO        29  31      21:00.0    6:45/M  
 3     Adam Kubat            Denver  CO           26  34      21:28.0    6:54/M  
 4     Matthew Busch         Littleton  CO        28  43      23:18.0    7:30/M  
 5     Justin Wellum         Denver  CO           27  44      23:19.0    7:30/M  
 6     Grant Russum          Denver  CO           26  71      25:18.0    8:08/M  
 7     Ben Santos            Denver  CO           28  82      25:56.0    8:20/M  
 8     Robert Acker          Denver  CO           27  110     27:05.0    8:43/M  
 9     Tim Spahn             Arvada  CO           28  112     27:10.0    8:44/M  
 10    Corey Norman          Littleton  CO        28  115     27:15.0    8:46/M  
 11    Ryan Eakins           Denver  CO           27  117     27:22.0    8:48/M  
 12    Joseph Bundrant       Littleton  CO        28  148     28:33.0    9:11/M  
 13    Mark Fairbrother      Boulder  CO          26  151     28:40.0    9:13/M  
 14    Joseph Deangelis      Denver  CO           25  157     28:46.0    9:15/M  
 15    Jacob Victoria        Aurora  CO           28  171     29:30.0    9:29/M  
 16    Brian Kerrigan        Castle Rock  CO      29  270     33:30.0    10:46/M 
 17    Nick Cochrane         Morrison  CO         27  290     34:11.0    10:59/M 
 18    Scott Smith                                28  293     34:12.0    11:00/M 
 19    Wolfgang Wanless      Denver  CO           26  334     36:09.0    11:37/M 
                                                                                 
 Male 30 to 34       
                                                                                 
 Record: Mason Frank                - Year: 2019 - Time:     14:57.0- New Record!       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Mason Frank           Aurora  CO           30  2       14:57.0    4:48/M  
 2     John Moseley          Golden  CO           31  10      17:51.0    5:44/M  
 3     Christopher Desilets  Littleton  CO        33  11      18:02.0    5:48/M  
 4     Colin Lyons           Denver  CO           33  12      18:04.0    5:49/M  
 5     Brent Erickson        Denver  CO           30  38      22:10.0    7:08/M  
 6     Martin Ortiz          Colorado Springs  CO 34  47      23:46.0    7:39/M  
 7     Mason Cramer          Denver  CO           31  68      25:08.0    8:05/M  
 8     Asher Cousin          Denver  CO           31  77      25:35.0    8:14/M  
 9     Jonathan Barnhart     Cordova  TN          32  92      26:29.0    8:31/M  
 10    Duncan Mower          Wheat Ridge  CO      32  130     27:49.0    8:57/M  
 11    Billy Fester          Littleton  CO        34  135     28:06.0    9:02/M  
 12    Dominic Richert       Denver  CO           33  140     28:13.0    9:04/M  
 13    Gustavo Guzman        Denver  CO           31  141     28:14.0    9:05/M  
 14    Adam Gunden           Denver  CO           30  172     29:31.0    9:29/M  
 15    Michael McGill        Castle Rock  CO      33  199     30:08.0    9:41/M  
 16    Christopher Trebing   Parker  CO           31  296     34:19.0    11:02/M 
 17    Greg Chalfin          Denver  CO           34  352     36:52.0    11:51/M 
 18    Brendt Thompson       Black Hawk  CO       33  363     37:58.0    12:12/M 
 19    Justin Panter         Aurora  CO           33  373     38:18.0    12:19/M 
 20    Collin Schreiber      Aurora  CO           31  415     40:13.0    12:56/M 
                                                                                 
 Male 35 to 39       
                                                                                 
 Record: Adam Rich                 - Year: 2017 - Time:     15:45.0       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Marshall Zelinger     Denver  CO           39  14      18:22.0    5:54/M  
 2     Brock Bulas           Aurora  CO           36  17      18:34.0    5:58/M  
 3     Brian Sullivan        Littleton  CO        38  32      21:27.0    6:54/M  
 4     Andy Davis            Denver  CO           38  36      21:56.0    7:03/M  
 5     Chad Lawson           Littleton  CO        36  72      25:18.0    8:08/M  
 6     Adam Temple           Denver  CO           35  116     27:18.0    8:47/M  
 7     Perry Bolton          Westminster  CO      39  143     28:23.0    9:08/M  
 8     Chewey Lam            San Francisco  CA    39  219     31:01.0    9:58/M  
 9     Kyle Smith            Castle Rock  CO      37  231     31:35.0    10:09/M 
 10    Cory Rove             Denver  CO           36  250     32:42.0    10:31/M 
 11    Christopher Jarvis    Denver  CO           37  254     32:45.0    10:32/M 
 12    Ryan Bart             Aurora  CO           39  277     33:51.0    10:53/M 
 13    Ryan Schauble         Littleton  CO        36  301     34:25.0    11:04/M 
 14    Eric Ralston          Denver  CO           36  365     38:02.0    12:14/M 
 15    Chris Hawkins         Denver  CO           35  392     39:14.0    12:37/M 
 16    William Ulatowski     Englewood  CO        39  521     52:04.0    16:45/M 
 17    Andrew Jarvis         Wausau  WI           35  524     52:39.0    16:56/M 
                                                                                 
 Male 40 to 44       
                                                                                 
 Record: Andy Rinne                - Year: 2016 - Time:     16:39.0       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Andy Rinne            Colorado Springs  CO 44  7       17:24.0    5:36/M  
 2     Brian Glotzbach       Castle Rock  CO      44  24      19:53.0    6:24/M  
 3     Peter Krzanowsky      Evergreen  CO        41  26      20:15.0    6:31/M  
 4     Scott Nalbach         Colorado Springs  CO 43  29      20:39.0    6:38/M  
 5     Michael Gonzales      Denver  CO           41  89      26:19.0    8:28/M  
 6     Christopher Todd      Larkspur  CO         44  122     27:34.0    8:52/M  
 7     Lee Sample            Littleton  CO        40  138     28:09.0    9:03/M  
 8     Steve Kaye            Littleton  CO        41  145     28:24.0    9:08/M  
 9     Jason Harrison        Littleton  CO        43  159     28:53.0    9:17/M  
 10    Paul Lee              Littleton  CO        43  178     29:37.0    9:31/M  
 11    Ryan Andrepont        Denver  CO           43  226     31:25.0    10:06/M 
 12    Norman Shade          Colorado Springs  CO 43  328     35:45.0    11:30/M 
 13    Joe Redman            Littleton  CO        42  347     36:38.0    11:47/M 
 14    Charles Varnell       Littleton  CO        44  427     41:31.0    13:21/M 
 15    Will Truesdale        Littleton  CO        40  430     41:45.0    13:25/M 
 16    Ryan Voneida          Colorado Springs  CO 42  453     43:45.0    14:04/M 
 17    Jason Keil            Englewood  CO        42  530     53:38.0    17:15/M 
 18    Jim Richardson        Denver  CO           41  534     56:16.0    18:06/M 
                                                                                 
 Male 45 to 49       
                                                                                 
 Record: Bob Weiner               - Year: 2014 - Time:     16:50.0       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Josh Miller           Littleton  CO        45  20      19:31.0    6:17/M  
 2     Jeremy Allen          Littleton  CO        47  21      19:40.0    6:19/M  
 3     Jason Delavan         Littleton  CO        46  23      19:48.0    6:22/M  
 4     Jonathan Gear         Englewood  CO        49  40      22:39.0    7:17/M  
 5     Gregory Cieciek       Denver  CO           48  53      24:10.0    7:46/M  
 6     Chris Curtis          Littleton  CO        48  56      24:20.0    7:49/M  
 7     Bryan Mannlein        Castle Rock  CO      46  57      24:21.0    7:50/M  
 8     Geoff Barker          Englewood  CO        48  66      25:07.0    8:05/M  
 9     Jimmy O'Connell       Littleton  CO        48  79      25:39.0    8:15/M  
 10    Blake Anderson        Aurora  CO           46  99      26:39.0    8:34/M  
 11    Nathan Augustine      Denver  CO           45  102     26:48.0    8:37/M  
 12    Jeff Grose            Littleton  CO        45  132     28:03.0    9:01/M  
 13    Christopher Inman     Littleton  CO        46  133     28:04.0    9:01/M  
 14    Neil Gowensmith       Denver  CO           49  177     29:36.0    9:31/M  
 15    Adam Goudge           Littleton  CO        49  182     29:52.0    9:36/M  
 16    Rod Draper            Parker  CO           48  188     29:57.0    9:38/M  
 17    Tim Smith             Xenia  OH            48  193     30:01.0    9:39/M  
 18    Adam Buseck           Littleton  CO        45  202     30:26.0    9:47/M  
 19    Kelvin Chung          Parker  CO           47  223     31:19.0    10:04/M 
 20    Jerry Mason           Denver  CO           47  267     33:19.0    10:43/M 
 21    Dave Hirsch           Littleton  CO        46  329     35:48.0    11:31/M 
 22    Mike Wanless          Denver  CO           48  333     36:08.0    11:37/M 
 23    Aaron Ward            Littleton  CO        47  432     41:53.0    13:28/M 
 24    Joel Beary            Castle Rock  CO      45  457     43:46.0    14:04/M 
 25    Luis M Garcia         Aurora  CO           49  512     50:37.0    16:17/M 
 26    Tim Halliaday         Broomfield  CO       45  519     51:47.0    16:39/M 
 27    Gary Meier            Englewood  CO        47  543     57:08.0    18:22/M 
                                                                                 
 Male 50 to 54       
                                                                                 
 Record: Bob Weiner               - Year: 2017 - Time:     16:59.0       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Bob Weiner            Evergreen  CO        54  8       17:35.0    5:39/M  
 2     Joseph Huey           Littleton  CO        52  65      25:05.0    8:04/M  
 3     Ryan Bennett          Englewood  CO        52  67      25:07.0    8:05/M  
 4     James Ramirez         Aurora  CO           50  197     30:08.0    9:41/M  
 5     Brian Statkevicus     Littleton  CO        52  212     30:46.0    9:54/M  
 6     Michael Knighten      Littleton  CO        50  213     30:47.0    9:54/M  
 7     Michael Protz         Aurora  CO           50  243     32:21.0    10:24/M 
 8     Art Gillson           Littleton  CO        54  252     32:44.0    10:32/M 
 9     Mark Silverman        Littleton  CO        51  322     35:12.0    11:19/M 
 10    Jeff Aldridge         Littleton  CO        51  335     36:10.0    11:38/M 
 11    Kevin Hamm            Englewood  CO        51  341     36:18.0    11:40/M 
 12    Rich Gandarillas      Bohemia  NY          54  384     38:45.0    12:28/M 
 13    Todd Nikkel           Littleton  CO        51  437     42:47.0    13:45/M 
                                                                                 
 Male 55 to 59       
                                                                                 
 Record: Dan Spale                - Year: 2014 - Time:     18:18.0       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Clark Fox             Denver  CO           57  30      20:53.0    6:43/M  
 2     Matthew Miller        Littleton  CO        59  35      21:48.0    7:01/M  
 3     Michael Poulson       Parker  CO           56  70      25:10.0    8:06/M  
 4     Nick Moore            Castle Rock  CO      59  84      26:05.0    8:23/M  
 5     Daniel Goldan         Broomfield  CO       55  123     27:36.0    8:52/M  
 6     Bernie Han            Englewood  CO        55  149     28:40.0    9:13/M  
 7     Kevin Sommer          Littleton  CO        59  210     30:43.0    9:53/M  
 8     Jamie Green           Castle Rock  CO      58  379     38:32.0    12:23/M 
                                                                                 
 Male 60 to 64       
                                                                                 
 Record: Dan Spale                - Year: 2018 - Time:     19:46.0       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Eric Carpenter        Conifer  CO          64  59      24:26.0    7:51/M  
 2     Timothy Crossen       Golden  CO           62  86      26:10.0    8:25/M  
 3     Hugh Whitmore         Littleton  CO        60  111     27:05.0    8:43/M  
 4     Alan Toler            Golden  CO           62  134     28:06.0    9:02/M  
 5     John Yubeta           San Diego  CA        62  264     33:07.0    10:39/M 
 6     Stephen Clouten       Brighton  CO         63  319     35:09.0    11:18/M 
 7     Timothy Cole          New London  PA       61  346     36:37.0    11:46/M 
 8     Ted Dunst             Denver  CO           60  428     41:44.0    13:25/M 
 9     Andy Edwards          Littleton  CO        62  454     43:45.0    14:04/M 
 10    Mark Braukhoff        Colorado Springs  CO 63  477     46:40.0    15:00/M 
 11    Myron Gerhard         Littleton  CO        63  540     57:03.0    18:21/M 
 12    Santos Benel          Orange  CA           64  544     58:15.0    18:44/M 
                                                                                 
 Male 65 to 69       
                                                                                 
 Record: Doug Bell                 - Year: 2017 - Time:     19:32.0       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Rob Gray              Aurora  CO           69  58      24:22.0    7:50/M  
 2     James Dowdell         Littleton  CO        69  286     34:00.0    10:56/M 
 3     Giovanni Roselli      Castle Rock  CO      67  313     34:41.0    11:09/M 
 4     Curt Boyd             Aurora  CO           65  405     39:45.0    12:47/M 
 5     Steve Gerhardt        Edwards  CO          65  421     40:37.0    13:04/M 
 6     Mark Zeigler          Littleton  CO        67  520     51:49.0    16:40/M 
                                                                                 
 Male 70 to 74       
                                                                                 
 Record: Jack Barry                - Year: 2009 - Time:     24:53.0       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Frank Kunkel          Denver  CO           70  74      25:26.0    8:11/M  
 2     Robert Romero         Littleton  CO        73  246     32:32.0    10:28/M 
 3     Jerry O'Donnell       Golden  CO           73  332     36:05.0    11:36/M 
 4     Curt Ratenstraus      Louisville  CO       72  408     39:57.0    12:51/M 
 5     Warrent Johnson       Littleton  CO        71  450     43:35.0    14:01/M 
                                                                                 
 Male 75 to 79       
                                                                                 
 Record: Jack Barry                - Year: 2014 - Time:     28:21.0       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Martin Hildalgo       Littleton  CO        75  154     28:42.0    9:14/M  
 2     Bob Parsons           Sedalia  CO          76  393     39:18.0    12:38/M 
 3     Blair Ohler           Parker  CO           75  466     44:47.0    14:24/M 
                                                                                 
 Male 80 and over       
                                                                                 
 Record: Jack Barry                - Year: 2018 - Time:     29:55.0       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Jack Barry            Littleton  CO        81  203     30:27.0    9:47/M  
 2     Warren Parrott        Parker  CO           81  551     59:35.0    19:10/M 
                                                                                 
 No Age       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Unknown See Timing    Denver  CO           99  6       17:04.0    5:29/M  
 2     Bill Jennings         Littleton  CO        99  285     33:59.0    10:56/M 
 3     Unknown See Timing    Denver  CO           99  337     36:12.0    11:38/M 
 4     Mitch Rhodes          Littleton  CO        99  456     43:46.0    14:04/M 
 5     David Stanley         Littleton  CO        99  499     48:53.0    15:43/M 
 6     Marley Alexander      Littleton  CO        99  504     49:33.0    15:56/M 
 7     Pasquad Semien        Littleton  CO        99  506     49:33.0    15:56/M 
 8     Unknown See Timing    Denver  CO           99  537     56:37.0    18:12/M 
                                                                                 
 Female Overall Winners       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Caroline Veltri       Boulder  CO          29  9       17:49.0    5:44/M  
                                                                                 
 Female  9 and Under       
                                                                                 
 Record: Lauren Sankoff              - Year: 2018 - Time:     26:39.0       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Nina Kaye             Littleton  CO        8   146     28:26.0    9:09/M  
 2     Selina Jennings       Littleton  CO        9   287     34:00.0    10:56/M 
 3     Isabella Hansen-Rojas Parker  CO           8   356     37:28.0    12:03/M 
 4     Ava Danburg           Littleton  CO        9   397     39:24.0    12:40/M 
 5     Roxy Voneida          Colorado Springs  CO 9   455     43:45.0    14:04/M 
 6     Bailey Dallner        Parker  CO           5   490     48:31.0    15:36/M 
 7     Jillian Pelle         Littleton  CO        9   492     48:34.0    15:37/M 
 8     Emma Lomicka          Littleton  CO        9   497     48:51.0    15:42/M 
 9     Caitlin Halladay      Broomfield  CO       9   518     51:45.0    16:38/M 
 10    Vivien Anderson       Littleton  CO        9   527     53:12.0    17:06/M 
 11    Mckenze Carter        Broomfield  CO       3   550     59:22.0    19:05/M 
                                                                                 
 Female 10 to 14       
                                                                                 
 Record: Bryanna Hoffman              - Year: 2018 - Time:     19:48.0       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Jayden Miller         Denver  CO           14  33      21:28.0    6:54/M  
 2     Kennedy Albertson     Castle Rock  CO      11  60      24:36.0    7:55/M  
 3     Taylor Krause         Littleton  CO        13  64      24:57.0    8:01/M  
 4     Linnora Buseck        Littleton  CO        13  105     26:57.0    8:40/M  
 5     Isabella Moden        Littleton  CO        11  121     27:31.0    8:51/M  
 6     Sophie Hamm           Englewood  CO        13  190     29:59.0    9:38/M  
 7     Leah Elwood           Englewood  CO        11  192     30:00.0    9:39/M  
 8     Gabrielle Hemsky      Littleton  CO        13  195     30:03.0    9:40/M  
 9     Adelaide Buseck       Littleton  CO        10  204     30:27.0    9:47/M  
 10    Clara Hamm            Englewood  CO        11  340     36:17.0    11:40/M 
 11    Ella Brown            Littleton  CO        10  349     36:49.0    11:50/M 
 12    Penelope Carriere     Littleton  CO        10  350     36:49.0    11:50/M 
 13    Lillian Varnell       Littleton  CO        13  410     40:06.0    12:54/M 
 14    Kiyah Danburg         Littleton  CO        10  424     40:47.0    13:07/M 
 15    Sadie Voneida         Colorado Springs  CO 11  426     41:23.0    13:18/M 
 16    Nora Squires          Littleton  CO        11  474     45:41.0    14:41/M 
 17    Jane Rockwell         Littleton  CO        10  493     48:35.0    15:37/M 
 18    Lauren Halladay       Broomfield  CO       11  529     53:32.0    17:13/M 
                                                                                 
 Female 15 to 19       
                                                                                 
 Record: Summer Cook                 - Year: 2010 - Time:     18:56.0       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Alice Hamm            Englewood  CO        15  183     29:54.0    9:37/M  
 2     Chloe Mendoza         Littleton  CO        16  239     32:07.0    10:20/M 
 3     Rachel Redman         Littleton  CO        16  327     35:36.0    11:27/M 
 4     Cierra Grund          Sidney  NE           15  409     40:04.0    12:53/M 
 5     Hannah Nikkel         Littleton  CO        15  435     42:41.0    13:43/M 
 6     Maslin Mason          Denver  CO           15  463     44:07.0    14:11/M 
                                                                                 
 Female 20 to 24       
                                                                                 
 Record: Heather Bates                - Year: 2016 - Time:     18:06.0       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Erica Hawley          Boulder  CO          21  25      20:03.0    6:27/M  
 2     Daisy Wanless         Denver  CO           22  75      25:28.0    8:11/M  
 3     Leigh Sandbach        Boulder  CO          23  114     27:12.0    8:45/M  
 4     Autumn McBride        Denver  CO           24  158     28:47.0    9:15/M  
 5     Kaylee Blevins        Littleton  CO        23  163     29:10.0    9:23/M  
 6     Kathleen Frommer      Morrison  CO         21  306     34:30.0    11:06/M 
 7     Kylee Davis           Littleton  CO        20  307     34:30.0    11:06/M 
                                                                                 
 Female 25 to 29       
                                                                                 
 Record: Caroline Veltri               - Year: 2019 - Time:     17:49.0- New Record!       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Megan Stoddard        Boulder  CO          25  45      23:27.0    7:32/M  
 2     Hayley Eller          Colorado Springs  CO 27  55      24:20.0    7:49/M  
 3     Alissa Leikvold       Denver  CO           27  61      24:50.0    7:59/M  
 4     Burke Luerssen        Denver  CO           29  69      25:10.0    8:06/M  
 5     Heather Campbell      Arvada  CO           27  97      26:35.0    8:33/M  
 6     Andrea Lamelle        Longmont  CO         25  103     26:49.0    8:37/M  
 7     Anna Sweetser         Parker  CO           26  147     28:33.0    9:11/M  
 8     Chloe Gleichman       Denver  CO           27  152     28:40.0    9:13/M  
 9     Erin Ebach            Littleton  CO        26  189     29:58.0    9:38/M  
 10    Bethany Hollenbeck    Aurora  CO           29  209     30:37.0    9:51/M  
 11    Laura Johnson         Aurora  CO           25  216     30:55.0    9:56/M  
 12    Katie Walseth         Denver  CO           25  228     31:34.0    10:09/M 
 13    Natalie Cole          Denver  CO           27  251     32:44.0    10:32/M 
 14    Brielle Kissack       Broomfield  CO       25  257     32:50.0    10:33/M 
 15    Stephanie Gravitz     Littleton  CO        25  261     33:00.0    10:37/M 
 16    Katy Dobreva          Morrison  CO         26  291     34:11.0    10:59/M 
 17    Gabrielle McAdoo      Englewood  CO        25  298     34:24.0    11:04/M 
 18    Morgan Dillon         Littleton  CO        26  303     34:28.0    11:05/M 
 19    Justine Espinosa      Denver  CO           26  309     34:35.0    11:07/M 
 20    Jennifer Berger       Aurora  CO           29  353     36:53.0    11:52/M 
 21    Kelly Mertens         Denver  CO           29  380     38:35.0    12:24/M 
 22    Kate Munz             Denver  CO           27  398     39:28.0    12:41/M 
 23    Lisa Christensen      Denver  CO           28  406     39:56.0    12:50/M 
 24    Emily Marchetti       Littleton  CO        29  429     41:45.0    13:25/M 
 25    Kaitlin Fults         Aurora  CO           29  436     42:43.0    13:44/M 
 26    Dominque Bladow       Fort Collins  CO     29  439     42:51.0    13:47/M 
 27    Stephanie Iken        Englewood  CO        26  448     43:18.0    13:55/M 
 28    Sloane Ferris         Littleton  CO        28  458     43:49.0    14:05/M 
 29    Taylor McGowen        Denver  CO           26  459     43:51.0    14:06/M 
 30    Melissa Stringfellow  Denver  CO           28  460     43:51.0    14:06/M 
 31    Jaclyn Whitehead      Denver  CO           27  464     44:12.0    14:13/M 
 32    Mollie Turner         Denver  CO           27  483     47:32.0    15:17/M 
 33    Katie Kearns          Denver  CO           29  523     52:36.0    16:55/M 
                                                                                 
 Female 30 to 34       
                                                                                 
 Record: Heather Utrata               - Year: 2014 - Time:     17:50.0       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Kate Laing            Denver  CO           30  46      23:36.0    7:35/M  
 2     Erin Davis            Lone Tree  CO        33  62      24:54.0    8:00/M  
 3     Kimberlee Bow         Littleton  CO        34  137     28:09.0    9:03/M  
 4     Shanna Evans          Denver  CO           32  142     28:19.0    9:06/M  
 5     Sarah Guild           Castle Rock  CO      34  173     29:31.0    9:29/M  
 6     Megan Garn            Denver  CO           30  175     29:36.0    9:31/M  
 7     Lindsey Halbrook      Golden  CO           30  176     29:36.0    9:31/M  
 8     Kelley Baskins        Denver  CO           34  191     30:00.0    9:39/M  
 9     Alison Percowycz      Littleton  CO        32  229     31:35.0    10:09/M 
 10    Brittany Erekson      Littleton  CO        31  240     32:15.0    10:22/M 
 11    Michelle Rove         Denver  CO           33  265     33:07.0    10:39/M 
 12    Emily Warren          Denver  CO           33  272     33:38.0    10:49/M 
 13    Rachael Dudley        Littleton  CO        34  292     34:11.0    10:59/M 
 14    Amanda Arbucci        Littleton  CO        31  304     34:29.0    11:05/M 
 15    Katelyn Hughes        Littleton  CO        32  305     34:29.0    11:05/M 
 16    Susannah Granitto     Denver  CO           31  310     34:35.0    11:07/M 
 17    Sharon Elwood         Englewood  CO        32  320     35:10.0    11:18/M 
 18    Jennifer Panter       Aurora  CO           33  371     38:18.0    12:19/M 
 19    Holly Caouette        Englewood  CO        34  372     38:18.0    12:19/M 
 20    Danielle Cortor       Denver  CO           30  401     39:33.0    12:43/M 
 21    Jessica Mayfield      Monument  CO         31  433     42:18.0    13:36/M 
 22    Jaryka Webster        Littleton  CO        32  440     42:51.0    13:47/M 
 23    Abby Schreiber        Aurora  CO           31  444     43:12.0    13:53/M 
 24    Natasha Cochran       Aurora  CO           30  446     43:17.0    13:55/M 
 25    Melanie Albertson     Aurora  CO           30  471     45:14.0    14:33/M 
 26    Becky McGill          Castle Rock  CO      34  479     46:57.0    15:06/M 
 27    Sarah Murr            Englewood  CO        34  489     48:31.0    15:36/M 
 28    Meagan Dallner        Parker  CO           34  491     48:31.0    15:36/M 
 29    Juliana Cenname       Littleton  CO        30  510     50:31.0    16:15/M 
 30    Chelsea Poland        Wausau  WI           30  525     52:39.0    16:56/M 
 31    Megan Boehm           Denver  CO           30  548     59:18.0    19:04/M 
 32    Bry Carter            Broomfield  CO       33  549     59:20.0    19:05/M 
 33    Yana Radu             Aurora  CO           34  557     1:30:38.0  29:09/M 
                                                                                 
 Female 35 to 39       
                                                                                 
 Record: Briana Boehmer              - Year: 2015 - Time:     18:35.0       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Maija Zimmerman       Littleton  CO        39  37      22:00.0    7:04/M  
 2     Heidi Kaye            Littleton  CO        39  41      23:00.0    7:24/M  
 3     Elizabeth Sandoval    Denver  CO           35  42      23:15.0    7:29/M  
 4     Amber Darnell         Englewood  CO        36  52      24:08.0    7:46/M  
 5     Marketa Murray        Littleton  CO        39  54      24:12.0    7:47/M  
 6     Sarah Secrist         Denver  CO           38  76      25:35.0    8:14/M  
 7     Jenny Albertson       Castle Rock  CO      38  78      25:37.0    8:14/M  
 8     Kelly Gaurmer         Broomfield  CO       39  104     26:50.0    8:38/M  
 9     Kristen Keller        Aurora  CO           38  119     27:24.0    8:49/M  
 10    Stacey Flagstead      Littleton  CO        35  124     27:40.0    8:54/M  
 11    Carrie Jesse          Littleton  CO        38  126     27:43.0    8:55/M  
 12    Sarah Lee             Littleton  CO        39  127     27:45.0    8:55/M  
 13    Kristi Jessop         Littleton  CO        38  153     28:40.0    9:13/M  
 14    Bridget Fox           Castle Rock  CO      36  165     29:14.0    9:24/M  
 15    Anne Sorenson         Littleton  CO        38  166     29:16.0    9:25/M  
 16    Lauren Braud          Littleton  CO        38  168     29:22.0    9:27/M  
 17    Eliza Pfeifer         Englewood  CO        38  205     30:29.0    9:48/M  
 18    Michelle Lopez        Littleton  CO        36  207     30:33.0    9:49/M  
 19    Cristi Camps          Aurora  CO           35  233     31:56.0    10:16/M 
 20    Julia Richards        Denver  CO           37  253     32:45.0    10:32/M 
 21    Deseree Thompson      Littleton  CO        36  280     33:55.0    10:54/M 
 22    Meghan Wong           Littleton  CO        37  281     33:56.0    10:55/M 
 23    Anna Schauble         Littleton  CO        35  299     34:25.0    11:04/M 
 24    Balbi Todd            Larkspur  CO         39  316     35:06.0    11:17/M 
 25    Amanda Sowers         Pueblo  CO           37  321     35:10.0    11:18/M 
 26    Lara Rotter           Denver  CO           37  325     35:30.0    11:25/M 
 27    Erika Stewart         Lone Tree  CO        36  331     35:50.0    11:31/M 
 28    Tanya Jedras          Prospect Heights  IL 39  338     36:15.0    11:39/M 
 29    Jen Hahn              Littleton  CO        37  351     36:52.0    11:51/M 
 30    Ruben Hansen-Rojas    Parker  CO           39  358     37:28.0    12:03/M 
 31    Becky Ralston         Denver  CO           37  366     38:02.0    12:14/M 
 32    Becky Ralston         Denver  CO           37  368     38:07.0    12:15/M 
 33    Rhiannon Bucar        Denver  CO           38  369     38:11.0    12:17/M 
 34    Erica Dietz           Indian Hills  CO     36  376     38:25.0    12:21/M 
 35    Andrea Johnson        Denver  CO           38  378     38:31.0    12:23/M 
 36    Allison Holland       Denver  CO           37  386     38:53.0    12:30/M 
 37    Bonnie Niziolek       Denver  CO           38  390     39:08.0    12:35/M 
 38    Jennifer Price        Colorado Springs  CO 35  420     40:28.0    13:01/M 
 39    Kristin Beary         Castle Rock  CO      38  452     43:43.0    14:03/M 
 40    Alexis Mora           Nunn  CO             35  472     45:19.0    14:34/M 
 41    Maureen Lyons Taylor  Denver  CO           35  511     50:31.0    16:15/M 
 42    Andi Burdette         Littleton  CO        37  555     1:29:58.0  28:56/M 
                                                                                 
 Female 40 to 44       
                                                                                 
 Record: Jocelyn Petrella             - Year: 2019 - Time:     18:29.0- New Record!       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Jocelyn Petrella      Denver  CO           40  16      18:29.0    5:57/M  
 2     Melissa Bay           Colorado Springs  CO 43  27      20:25.0    6:34/M  
 3     Lindsay Krause        Littleton  CO        41  63      24:57.0    8:01/M  
 4     Brittany Matteson     Littleton  CO        43  83      26:02.0    8:22/M  
 5     Melissa Sommers       Littleton  CO        40  87      26:14.0    8:26/M  
 6     Amy Kesic             Evergreen  CO        43  94      26:30.0    8:31/M  
 7     Melissa Babich        Littleton  CO        44  101     26:47.0    8:37/M  
 8     Jessica Bart          Aurora  CO           40  108     27:05.0    8:43/M  
 9     Korina Nalbach        Colorado Springs  CO 41  136     28:08.0    9:03/M  
 10    Valorie Mendoza       Littleton  CO        42  179     29:40.0    9:32/M  
 11    Emma Garrison         Golden  CO           40  186     29:56.0    9:37/M  
 12    Karen Csaba           Littleton  CO        42  194     30:02.0    9:39/M  
 13    Lauren Goodwin        Morrison  CO         41  208     30:33.0    9:49/M  
 14    Suzanne Leff          Denver  CO           44  211     30:43.0    9:53/M  
 15    Angelica Wawrzyniak   Denver  CO           43  221     31:15.0    10:03/M 
 16    Melanie Dusdal        Littleton  CO        42  224     31:21.0    10:05/M 
 17    Vanessa Henderson     Denver  CO           41  232     31:54.0    10:15/M 
 18    Kristin Adams         Castle Rock  CO      44  234     31:59.0    10:17/M 
 19    Emily Gienger         Englewood  CO        43  237     32:02.0    10:18/M 
 20    Erin Schultz          Lafayette  IN        43  241     32:15.0    10:22/M 
 21    Tiffany Hooten        Littleton  CO        43  244     32:23.0    10:25/M 
 22    Stacy Shireman        Denver  CO           43  268     33:20.0    10:43/M 
 23    Elizabeth Barry       Littleton  CO        41  271     33:34.0    10:48/M 
 24    Julie Kaplan          Littleton  CO        43  278     33:53.0    10:54/M 
 25    Torun Russell         Morrison  CO         44  283     33:57.0    10:55/M 
 26    Jennifer Watson       Aurora  CO           43  288     34:02.0    10:57/M 
 27    Christina Supangan    Aurora  CO           42  300     34:25.0    11:04/M 
 28    Eva Mather            Denver  CO           43  308     34:32.0    11:06/M 
 29    Holly Solomon         Aurora  CO           41  323     35:17.0    11:21/M 
 30    Erin Lucero           Denver  CO           40  343     36:29.0    11:44/M 
 31    Sarah Redman          Littleton  CO        40  344     36:34.0    11:45/M 
 32    Aurelie Schoemann     Littleton  CO        41  348     36:49.0    11:50/M 
 33    Karen Hansen-Rojas    Parker  CO           40  357     37:28.0    12:03/M 
 34    Nicki Shofner         Denver  CO           43  360     37:46.0    12:09/M 
 35    Pennie Edinger        Denver  CO           41  385     38:49.0    12:29/M 
 36    Becky Hawkins         Denver  CO           40  391     39:14.0    12:37/M 
 37    Shauna Moden          Littleton  CO        41  400     39:30.0    12:42/M 
 38    Kellie Carroll        Aurora  CO           42  403     39:36.0    12:44/M 
 39    Robyn Harp            Henderson  CO        40  419     40:23.0    12:59/M 
 40    Malia Puchalla        Littleton  CO        44  422     40:40.0    13:05/M 
 41    Angie Lloyd           Littleton  CO        41  423     40:40.0    13:05/M 
 42    Johanna Honma         Englewood  CO        42  434     42:26.0    13:39/M 
 43    Jennifer Voneida      Colorado Springs  CO 43  445     43:17.0    13:55/M 
 44    Patricia Ochoa        Wheat Ridge  CO      42  449     43:29.0    13:59/M 
 45    Rachelle Evans        Littleton  CO        41  467     44:50.0    14:25/M 
 46    Sara Squires          Littleton  CO        44  487     48:11.0    15:30/M 
 47    Nicole McFarland      Littleton  CO        44  488     48:29.0    15:35/M 
 48    Morna Martinez        Arvada  CO           43  495     48:46.0    15:41/M 
 49    Michelle Bermudez     Denver  CO           44  503     49:05.0    15:47/M 
 50    Heather Smiles        Littleton  CO        44  509     49:58.0    16:04/M 
 51    Jenn Grose            Littleton  CO        43  531     54:46.0    17:37/M 
 52    Melissa Richardson    Denver  CO           40  535     56:17.0    18:06/M 
 53    Angela Hamel          Brighton  CO         43  553     1:08:50.0  22:08/M 
                                                                                 
 Female 45 to 49       
                                                                                 
 Record: Roxane Geisler              - Year: 2014 - Time:     18:37.0       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Tara O'Neill          Denver  CO           47  81      25:53.0    8:19/M  
 2     Kari Parrott          Parker  CO           46  91      26:27.0    8:30/M  
 3     Kerri Kurens          Littleton  CO        45  107     26:57.0    8:40/M  
 4     Jennifer Luther       Aurora  CO           48  109     27:05.0    8:43/M  
 5     Laura Goudge          Littleton  CO        46  113     27:10.0    8:44/M  
 6     Brenda Goodman        Aurora  CO           46  125     27:43.0    8:55/M  
 7     Debbie Gowensmith     Denver  CO           49  144     28:24.0    9:08/M  
 8     Erica Carlson         Littleton  CO        46  155     28:42.0    9:14/M  
 9     Tricia Hemsky         Littleton  CO        49  164     29:12.0    9:23/M  
 10    Laura Welch           Denver  CO           49  167     29:17.0    9:25/M  
 11    Kathleen Phillips     Denver  CO           47  169     29:27.0    9:28/M  
 12    Jen Knighten          Littleton  CO        46  187     29:56.0    9:37/M  
 13    Jana Smith            Xenia  OH            49  196     30:06.0    9:41/M  
 14    Cheri MacArthur       Littleton  CO        48  201     30:24.0    9:46/M  
 15    Marilyn Steinman      Aurora  CO           48  222     31:16.0    10:03/M 
 16    Jennifer Madsen       Englewood  CO        46  235     32:00.0    10:17/M 
 17    Barbara Canaday       Lone Tree  CO        45  236     32:01.0    10:18/M 
 18    Rebecca Buseck        Littleton  CO        45  242     32:19.0    10:23/M 
 19    Debbie Barrowcliff    Littleton  CO        46  245     32:24.0    10:25/M 
 20    Heather Alvarado      Denver  CO           48  247     32:33.0    10:28/M 
 21    Renee Fletter         Aurora  CO           45  255     32:46.0    10:32/M 
 22    Erica Hulings         Parker  CO           46  256     32:47.0    10:32/M 
 23    Meredith Bagnulo      Littleton  CO        47  260     33:00.0    10:37/M 
 24    Jennifer Durso        Denver  CO           47  262     33:03.0    10:38/M 
 25    Amy Juang             Evergreen  CO        46  289     34:02.0    10:57/M 
 26    Kathy MacHinski       Bailey  CO           47  295     34:19.0    11:02/M 
 27    Tracy Caraveo         Castle Rock  CO      47  311     34:38.0    11:08/M 
 28    Heather Brewster      Denver  CO           47  317     35:06.0    11:17/M 
 29    Michele Hobbs         Colorado Springs  CO 49  342     36:20.0    11:41/M 
 30    Tiffani Petticrew     Denver  CO           45  355     37:24.0    12:02/M 
 31    Danielle Marchal      Denver  CO           48  367     38:03.0    12:14/M 
 32    Dina Keil             Englewood  CO        45  375     38:24.0    12:21/M 
 33    Adah Chung            Parker  CO           45  389     39:05.0    12:34/M 
 34    Tracy Weaver          Denver  CO           46  394     39:21.0    12:39/M 
 35    Ana Tolentino         Littleton  CO        45  411     40:09.0    12:55/M 
 36    Amy Sperber           Castle Rock  CO      47  412     40:11.0    12:55/M 
 37    Becky Griess          Aurora  CO           45  417     40:21.0    12:58/M 
 38    Rosemary Mayes        Denver  CO           46  418     40:22.0    12:59/M 
 39    Kathi Spillane        Bailey  CO           46  425     40:50.0    13:08/M 
 40    Jill Ward             Littleton  CO        45  431     41:53.0    13:28/M 
 41    Samantha Coleman      Idaho Springs  CO    45  447     43:17.0    13:55/M 
 42    Lisa May              Aurora  CO           45  461     43:57.0    14:08/M 
 43    Stacey Mason          Denver  CO           45  462     44:01.0    14:09/M 
 44    Jennifer Wilson       Evergreen  CO        47  486     48:00.0    15:26/M 
 45    Laura Wood            Castle Rock  CO      48  500     49:04.0    15:47/M 
 46    Jennifer McClanahan   Aurora  CO           46  502     49:04.0    15:47/M 
 47    Kirsten Borai         Denver  CO           45  508     49:56.0    16:03/M 
 48    Heather Hearrell      Littleton  CO        47  514     50:55.0    16:22/M 
 49    Chris Morgan          Littleton  CO        47  517     51:36.0    16:35/M 
 50    Dana Goodier          Castle Rock  CO      45  522     52:07.0    16:45/M 
 51    Christal Klinger      Kiowa  CO            48  546     58:43.0    18:53/M 
 52    Melinda Olinger       Denver  CO           47  558     2:18:02.0  44:23/M 
                                                                                 
 Female 50 to 54       
                                                                                 
 Record: Laura Bruess               - Year: 2014 - Time:     20:18.0       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Michelle Hancock      Evergreen  CO        51  51      24:03.0    7:44/M  
 2     Janice Thomas         Littleton  CO        51  93      26:30.0    8:31/M  
 3     Theresa Ary           Littleton  CO        53  95      26:31.0    8:32/M  
 4     Renae Cartwright      Castle Rock  CO      50  128     27:45.0    8:55/M  
 5     Holly Radin           Englewood  CO        53  150     28:40.0    9:13/M  
 6     Nancy Bernazzani      Denver  CO           51  156     28:43.0    9:14/M  
 7     Nancy Carr            Littleton  CO        51  160     29:03.0    9:20/M  
 8     Kelly Miller          Littleton  CO        50  161     29:05.0    9:21/M  
 9     Hilary Young          Aurora  CO           54  162     29:07.0    9:22/M  
 10    Emily Cookson         Englewood  CO        53  180     29:42.0    9:33/M  
 11    Brynn Mays            Denver  CO           50  198     30:08.0    9:41/M  
 12    Danica Lucker         Littleton  CO        52  200     30:24.0    9:46/M  
 13    Michelle Moore        Castle Rock  CO      53  206     30:32.0    9:49/M  
 14    Teresa Silcox         Longmont  CO         52  220     31:13.0    10:02/M 
 15    Berri Cockrell        Parker  CO           52  266     33:11.0    10:40/M 
 16    Sandie Hubbard        Parker  CO           52  273     33:45.0    10:51/M 
 17    Kristin Hamm          Englewood  CO        50  312     34:40.0    11:09/M 
 18    Renee Kobey           Denver  CO           52  314     34:44.0    11:10/M 
 19    Jamie Blevins         Littleton  CO        51  315     34:46.0    11:11/M 
 20    Sara Quaintance       Aurora  CO           50  318     35:07.0    11:17/M 
 21    Cindy Neth-Wilson     Parker  CO           50  324     35:30.0    11:25/M 
 22    Martha Neth           Aurora  CO           54  326     35:36.0    11:27/M 
 23    Shannon Ross          Littleton  CO        52  359     37:30.0    12:03/M 
 24    Jocelyn Hamilton      Denver  CO           50  361     37:46.0    12:09/M 
 25    Michele Grund         Sidney  NE           54  414     40:13.0    12:56/M 
 26    Mary Ann Honma        Englewood  CO        52  438     42:50.0    13:46/M 
 27    Sarah Fitzpatrick     Palmer Lake  CO      51  441     42:59.0    13:49/M 
 28    Monica Vallana        Littleton  CO        51  473     45:37.0    14:40/M 
 29    Bobbie Foote          Parker  CO           54  482     47:19.0    15:13/M 
 30    Julie Miller          Aurora  CO           53  501     49:04.0    15:47/M 
 31    Leslie Aranjo         Denver  CO           50  516     50:56.0    16:23/M 
 32    Ronda Jones           Englewood  CO        54  554     1:17:05.0  24:47/M 
                                                                                 
 Female 55 to 59       
                                                                                 
 Record: Gaye Crossen              - Year: 2017 - Time:     24:09.0       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Gaye Crossen          Golden  CO           58  85      26:08.0    8:24/M  
 2     Sandy Metzger         Golden  CO           56  98      26:38.0    8:34/M  
 3     Gretchen Roselli      Castle Rock  CO      57  131     28:02.0    9:01/M  
 4     Elizabeth Whitmore    Littleton  CO        58  185     29:55.0    9:37/M  
 5     Donna Sakdol          Littleton  CO        55  217     30:55.0    9:56/M  
 6     Tery Dombrowski       Aurora  CO           56  225     31:25.0    10:06/M 
 7     Joanne Furton         Menominee  MI        56  230     31:35.0    10:09/M 
 8     Patti Dillon          Littleton  CO        57  248     32:37.0    10:29/M 
 9     Tammi Buelt           Englewood  CO        58  274     33:47.0    10:52/M 
 10    Tina Almanxa          Littleton  CO        59  279     33:55.0    10:54/M 
 11    Vicki Patten          Parker  CO           57  302     34:28.0    11:05/M 
 12    Cindy MacDonald       Parker  CO           56  354     37:08.0    11:56/M 
 13    Tracy Magisano        Littleton  CO        59  370     38:15.0    12:18/M 
 14    Laura Shipley         Englewood  CO        58  383     38:45.0    12:28/M 
 15    Alicia G Hernandez    Parker  CO           59  387     38:55.0    12:31/M 
 16    Corinne Farnen        Edwards  CO          55  399     39:28.0    12:41/M 
 17    Kandy Barry           Littleton  CO        59  416     40:14.0    12:56/M 
 18    Kylie Matthews        Broomfield  CO       56  443     43:01.0    13:50/M 
 19    Laura Albertson       Aurora  CO           56  470     45:13.0    14:32/M 
 20    Lorraine Korte        Littleton  CO        57  476     46:17.0    14:53/M 
 21    Myrna Edwards         Littleton  CO        58  481     47:14.0    15:11/M 
 22    Lynette Barbee        Littleton  CO        56  484     47:56.0    15:25/M 
 23    Vivica Tipper         Englewood  CO        57  485     47:56.0    15:25/M 
 24    Lisa Boehm            Denver  CO           59  538     57:00.0    18:20/M 
 25    Letitia Radu          Littleton  CO        59  556     1:30:26.0  29:05/M 
                                                                                 
 Female 60 to 64       
                                                                                 
 Record: Shane Holonitch            - Year: 2011 - Time:     24:24.0       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Diane Hegeman         Littleton  CO        61  139     28:10.0    9:03/M  
 2     Robin Howard          Littleton  CO        60  227     31:27.0    10:07/M 
 3     Diane Nuss            Aurora  CO           60  263     33:05.0    10:38/M 
 4     Lane Cole             New London  PA       60  269     33:21.0    10:43/M 
 5     Julie Mower           Wheat Ridge  CO      63  275     33:50.0    10:53/M 
 6     Carol Dowdell         Littleton  CO        64  294     34:18.0    11:02/M 
 7     Thearesa Bertetto     Colorado Springs  CO 60  362     37:46.0    12:09/M 
 8     Mary Anderson         Larkspur  CO         61  382     38:40.0    12:26/M 
 9     Donna Fabyanic        Denver  CO           64  451     43:36.0    14:01/M 
 10    Gloria Cantu          Brush  CO            63  469     45:00.0    14:28/M 
 11    Sheri Rendon          Littleton  CO        61  475     46:12.0    14:51/M 
 12    Cheryl Edwards        Littleton  CO        62  480     46:59.0    15:06/M 
 13    Val Hall              Fort Collins  CO     62  532     55:11.0    17:45/M 
                                                                                 
 Female 65 to 69       
                                                                                 
 Record: Ellen Rickart              - Year: 2018 - Time:     27:12.0       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Ellen Rickard         Lafayette  CO        66  120     27:24.0    8:49/M  
 2     Natalie Conklin       Englewood  CO        69  238     32:05.0    10:19/M 
 3     Kathy Klesmit         Golden  CO           67  336     36:10.0    11:38/M 
 4     Rhonda Gaddy          Parker  CO           67  345     36:35.0    11:46/M 
 5     Jenny Cornish         Littleton  CO        67  388     39:04.0    12:34/M 
 6     Roxanne Ahlbrecht     Littleton  CO        69  442     43:00.0    13:50/M 
 7     Susan Gazley          Evergreen  CO        66  465     44:43.0    14:23/M 
 8     Christine Laramore    Brush  CO            67  468     44:59.0    14:28/M 
 9     Mary Jarvis           Wausau  WI           69  526     52:45.0    16:58/M 
 10    Tonni Lowry           Littleton  CO        66  533     56:01.0    18:01/M 
 11    Pat Bolin             Castle Rock  CO      65  539     57:01.0    18:20/M 
 12    Bj Gerhard            Littleton  CO        69  541     57:03.0    18:21/M 
 13    Judi Holden           Castle Rock  CO      65  552     1:07:00.0  21:33/M 
                                                                                 
 Female 70 to 74       
                                                                                 
 Record: Suzy Rautenstraus         - Year: 2016 - Time:     35:06.0       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Suzy Rautenstraus     Louisville  CO       73  339     36:15.0    11:39/M 
 2     Lena Aldrich          Aurora  CO           70  402     39:35.0    12:44/M 
                                                                                 
 Female 75 to 79       
                                                                                 
 Record: Raechel J Fouts                - Year: 2016 - Time:     42:00.0       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Wanda Carlile         Littleton  CO        76  507     49:56.0    16:03/M 
                                                                                 
 Female 80 and Over       
                                                                                 
 Record: Joanne Stratton             - Year: 2019 - Time:     50:47.0- New Record!       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Joanne Stratton       Littleton  CO        80  513     50:47.0    16:20/M 
                                                                                 
 No Age       
                                                                                 
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Deia Vonfeldt         Littleton  CO        99  258     32:54.0    10:35/M 
 2     Jong Sook Jennings    Littleton  CO        99  284     33:59.0    10:56/M 
 3     Shannon Trevizo       Littleton  CO        99  377     38:28.0    12:22/M 
 4     Jennifer Donahue      Littleton  CO        99  396     39:24.0    12:40/M 
 5     Michelle Reed         Aurora  CO           99  413     40:11.0    12:55/M 
 6     Kristin Pelle         Littleton  CO        99  498     48:52.0    15:43/M 
 7     Jennifer Alexander    Littleton  CO        99  505     49:33.0    15:56/M 
 8     Jenny Park            Littleton  CO        99  515     50:55.0    16:22/M 
 9     Jill Wilkey           Littleton  CO        99  547     58:51.0    18:55/M