Santa Stampede 5K/10K         
 Overall Finish List         
 December 12, 2015         
 Results by: Hallucination Sports

Scroll down for age group results and records         
                                                                                                                 
 Place Name                       City                 Bib    Age     Age Group   Chip      Gun       Pace 
 1     Brandon Birdsong           Alamosa  CO          1345   27      1 Top Fin   32:55.0   32:55.0   5:17/M     
 2     Kenneth Foster             Monument  CO         366    29      1 M 25-29   33:10.0   33:10.0   5:20/M     
 3     G Anthony Kunkel           Durango  CO          633    23      1 M 20-24   35:54.0   35:56.0   5:46/M     
 4     Tripp Hipple               Denver  CO           505    28      2 M 25-29   35:59.0   36:02.0   5:47/M     
 5     Tristan Mitchell           Littleton  CO        782    30      1 M 30-34   36:11.0   36:16.0   5:49/M     
 6     Marshall Zelinger          Denver  CO           1285   35      1 M 35-39   36:58.0   37:02.0   5:57/M     
 7     Eric Kosters               Littleton  CO        619    34      2 M 30-34   37:18.0   37:23.0   6:00/M     
 8     Christopher Desilets       Littleton  CO        1428   29      3 M 25-29   37:27.0   37:30.0   6:01/M     
 9     Wylie Mangelsdorf          Denver  CO           717    23      2 M 20-24   38:27.0   38:29.0   6:11/M     
 10    Casey McKinney             Aurora  CO           747    44      1 M 40-44   38:47.0   38:50.0   6:14/M     
 11    Michael Boehmer            Boulder  CO          123    36      2 M 35-39   39:00.0   39:03.0   6:16/M     
 12    Kyle Hubbart               Broomfield  CO       522    59      1 M 55-59   39:09.0   39:12.0   6:18/M     
 13    Greg Giordano              Loveland  CO         407    26      4 M 25-29   39:11.0   39:17.0   6:18/M     
 14    Kyle O'Keeffe              Castle Rock  CO      830    29      5 M 25-29   39:14.0   39:19.0   6:18/M     
 15    Matt Smith                 Denver  CO           1049   39      3 M 35-39   39:52.0   39:56.0   6:25/M     
 16    Briana Boehmer             Boulder  CO          121    36      1 Top Fin   39:55.0   39:55.0   6:25/M     
 17    Gerald Romero              Colorado Springs  CO 964    44      2 M 40-44   40:03.0   40:06.0   6:26/M     
 18    Blake Miller               Littleton  CO        1318   26      6 M 25-29   40:16.0   40:21.0   6:28/M     
 19    Maija Zimmerman            Littleton  CO        1288   35      1 F 35-39   40:27.0   40:31.0   6:30/M     
 20    Amanda Morgenstern         Golden  CO           793    27      1 F 25-29   40:37.0   40:41.0   6:32/M     
 21    Jay Survil                 Aurora  CO           1102   56      2 M 55-59   41:05.0   41:08.0   6:36/M     
 22    Annie Poland               Denver  CO           890    29      2 F 25-29   41:15.0   41:20.0   6:38/M     
 23    Sheldon Eike               Parker  CO           1430   45      1 M 45-49   41:42.0   41:47.0   6:42/M     
 24    Brad Graham                Boulder  CO          418    36      4 M 35-39   41:57.0   42:08.0   6:45/M     
 25    Kevin Davis                Denver  CO           1308   28      7 M 25-29   42:01.0   42:06.0   6:45/M     
 26    Cody McPherson             Denver  CO           751    29      8 M 25-29   42:32.0   42:42.0   6:50/M     
 27    Eric Rine                  Denver  CO           950    47      2 M 45-49   42:33.0   42:43.0   6:50/M     
 28    Brian Tuohy                Fort Collins  CO     1149   33      3 M 30-34   42:43.0   43:27.0   6:52/M     
 29    Molly Smith                Denver  CO           1050   35      2 F 35-39   42:48.0   42:52.0   6:53/M     
 30    Kerry Allen                Aurora  CO           15     26      3 F 25-29   42:56.0   43:01.0   6:54/M     
 31    Kristin Dennis             Littleton  CO        279    31      1 F 30-34   43:28.0   43:32.0   6:59/M     
 32    Casey Powell               Boulder  CO          896    24      1 F 20-24   43:29.0   43:33.0   6:59/M     
 33    Kynan Witters Hicks        Denver  CO           1265   24      3 M 20-24   43:30.0   43:33.0   7:00/M     
 34    James Carlson              Denver  CO           189    34      4 M 30-34   43:44.0   43:51.0   7:02/M     
 35    Josh Brandt                Littleton  CO        143    35      5 M 35-39   43:55.0   44:05.0   7:04/M     
 36    Ross Wingate               Morrison  CO         1260   36      6 M 35-39   44:50.0   44:55.0   7:12/M     
 37    Mike Copeland              Denver  CO           239    35      3 F 35-39   45:02.0   45:16.0   7:14/M     
 38    Jake Ruttinger             Denver  CO           1398   36      7 M 35-39   45:08.0   45:11.0   7:15/M     
 39    Phillip Buckley            Littleton  CO        162    49      3 M 45-49   45:15.0   45:21.0   7:16/M     
 40    Sabine Preisinger          Bailey  CO           904    46      1 F 45-49   45:21.0   45:25.0   7:17/M     
 41    Nolan Foltz                Aurora  CO           362    44      3 M 40-44   45:32.0   45:37.0   7:19/M     
 42    James Worthen              Morrison  CO         1273   30      5 M 30-34   45:44.0   45:47.0   7:21/M     
 43    Mark Adams                 Castle Rock  CO      6      50      1 M 50-54   45:57.0   46:05.0   7:23/M     
 44    Stella Heffron             Parker  CO           485    48      2 F 45-49   46:00.0   46:04.0   7:24/M     
 45    Megan Hudson               Boulder  CO          524    39      4 F 35-39   46:01.0   46:06.0   7:24/M     
 46    Abby Scarlett              Englewood  CO        990    41      1 F 40-44   46:02.0   46:08.0   7:24/M     
 47    John Reyes                 Fountain  CO         940    33      6 M 30-34   46:04.0   46:40.0   7:24/M     
 48    Rebecca Gedala             Arvada  CO           390    39      5 F 35-39   46:17.0   46:22.0   7:26/M     
 49    Corky Dean                 Denver  CO           270    55      3 M 55-59   46:22.0   46:28.0   7:27/M     
 50    Brad Cupp                  Littleton  CO        259    46      4 M 45-49   46:41.0   46:48.0   7:30/M     
 51    Nick Kimber                Littleton  CO        1434   15      1 M 15-19   46:49.0   46:53.0   7:32/M     
 52    Rob Plagmann               San Diego  CA        887    36      8 M 35-39   47:29.0   47:55.0   7:38/M     
 53    Sebastian Preisinger       Bailey  CO           905    59      4 M 55-59   47:32.0   47:36.0   7:39/M     
 54    Jared Conlin               Denver  CO           235    34      7 M 30-34   47:40.0   47:46.0   7:40/M     
 55    Daniel Houser              Denver  CO           520    44      4 M 40-44   47:51.0   48:07.0   7:42/M     
 56    Norm Murdour               Castle Rock  CO      1436   48      5 M 45-49   48:04.0   48:12.0   7:44/M     
 57    Michelle Hildebrand        Denver  CO           1433   41      2 F 40-44   48:14.0   48:25.0   7:45/M     
 58    Jake McKeegan              Littleton  CO        746    35      9 M 35-39   48:19.0   48:34.0   7:46/M     
 59    Jenna Schlueter            Littleton  CO        999    25      4 F 25-29   48:20.0   48:27.0   7:46/M     
 60    Ken Baldrey                Denver  CO           59     63      1 M 60-64   48:21.0   48:30.0   7:46/M     
 61    Scott Scherbinske          Fountain  CO         995    31      8 M 30-34   48:21.0   48:30.0   7:46/M     
 62    Elizabeth Rice             Denver  CO           942    24      2 F 20-24   48:37.0   49:04.0   7:49/M     
 63    Josh Hoerauf               Castle Rock  CO      508    25      9 M 25-29   48:44.0   49:00.0   7:50/M     
 64    Danny Anderson             Calhan  CO           32     45      6 M 45-49   48:45.0   48:49.0   7:50/M     
 65    Brent Erickson             Littleton  CO        332    26     10 M 25-29   48:47.0   48:59.0   7:51/M     
 66    Bill Hirstius              Golden  CO           507    45      7 M 45-49   49:18.0   49:26.0   7:56/M     
 67    Rob Christman              Castle Rock  CO      212    51      2 M 50-54   49:35.0   49:38.0   7:58/M     
 68    Nicholas Sterner           Denver  CO           1082   53      3 M 50-54   49:36.0   49:45.0   7:58/M     
 69    Kim Grant                  Denver  CO           419    56      1 F 55-59   49:41.0   49:53.0   7:59/M     
 70    Daffeny Glotzbach          Castle Rock  CO      409    38      6 F 35-39   49:47.0   49:54.0   8:00/M     
 71    Jeffrey Dumas              Boulder  CO          309    70      1 M 70-74   49:52.0   49:57.0   8:01/M     
 72    Greg Schaff                Aurora  CO           991    48      8 M 45-49   49:57.0   50:06.0   8:02/M     
 73    Jon Doyle                  Parker  CO           298    46      9 M 45-49   50:04.0   50:11.0   8:03/M     
 74    Amy Lease                  Denver  CO           657    62      1 F 60-64   50:16.0   50:21.0   8:05/M     
 75    Mandy Jellerichs           Denver  CO           553    41      3 F 40-44   50:24.0   50:41.0   8:06/M     
 76    John Jellerichs            Denver  CO           552    39     10 M 35-39   50:24.0   50:42.0   8:06/M     
 77    Timothy Dudley             Denver  CO           306    60      2 M 60-64   50:25.0   50:49.0   8:06/M     
 78    Brad Monson                Littleton  CO        786    42      5 M 40-44   50:42.0   50:54.0   8:09/M     
 79    Sara Rodgers               Englewood  CO        1324   34      2 F 30-34   50:54.0   51:09.0   8:11/M     
 80    Unknown Participant                             1435   99      1 M 99-99   50:56.0   51:16.0   8:11/M     
 81    David Nickoloff            Littleton  CO        1300   35     11 M 35-39   51:08.0   51:19.0   8:13/M     
 82    Kayla Jensen               Parker  CO           554    23      3 F 20-24   51:27.0   51:37.0   8:16/M     
 83    Maureen Bierbach           Englewood  CO        105    32      3 F 30-34   51:27.0   51:38.0   8:16/M     
 84    Cynthia Hackel             Denver  CO           439    39      7 F 35-39   51:29.0   51:38.0   8:17/M     
 85    Paul Schneider             Denver  CO           1002   45     10 M 45-49   51:33.0   52:06.0   8:17/M     
 86    Peter Emig                 Castle Rock  CO      1405   39     12 M 35-39   51:41.0   51:52.0   8:19/M     
 87    Esra Kellermanns           Lafayette  CO        591    37      8 F 35-39   51:43.0   51:50.0   8:19/M     
 88    Danielle Ardan             Lafayette  CO        1426   25      5 F 25-29   51:52.0   52:01.0   8:20/M     
 89    Meghan Wong                Littleton  CO        1270   33      4 F 30-34   51:56.0   52:22.0   8:21/M     
 90    Alexis Chamness            Littleton  CO        1343   17      1 F 15-19   51:57.0   52:04.0   8:21/M     
 91    Kelly Luenenborg           Denver  CO           699    44      4 F 40-44   52:08.0   52:23.0   8:23/M     
 92    Cheryl Gerber              Denver  CO           392    36      9 F 35-39   52:11.0   52:37.0   8:23/M     
 93    Lisl Pearson               Loveland  CO         1356   29      6 F 25-29   52:18.0   52:49.0   8:25/M     
 94    Alison Eichten             Denver  CO           316    35     10 F 35-39   52:19.0   52:49.0   8:25/M     
 95    Victoria Messenich         Littleton  CO        767    29      7 F 25-29   52:25.0   52:51.0   8:26/M     
 96    Randy Reed                 Denver  CO           934    53      4 M 50-54   52:30.0   52:58.0   8:26/M     
 97    Laura Eloe                 Denver  CO           323    45      3 F 45-49   52:34.0   52:49.0   8:27/M     
 98    Michael Thacker            Fort Collins  CO     1119   57      5 M 55-59   52:39.0   52:46.0   8:28/M     
 99    Ryan Sher                  New York  NY         1032   42      6 M 40-44   52:59.0   53:23.0   8:31/M     
 100   Laurie Prieve              Golden  CO           909    30      5 F 30-34   53:02.0   53:10.0   8:32/M     
 101   Dennis Seymour             Littleton  CO        1022   55      6 M 55-59   53:06.0   53:10.0   8:32/M     
 102   Chris Anderson             Colorado Springs  CO 31     49     11 M 45-49   53:23.0   53:37.0   8:35/M     
 103   Colleen Thompson           Littleton  CO        1301   48      4 F 45-49   53:28.0   53:39.0   8:36/M     
 104   Frances Peat               Fort Collins  CO     863    28      8 F 25-29   53:31.0   53:35.0   8:36/M     
 105   Timothy Green              Castle Rock  CO      423    42      7 M 40-44   53:31.0   53:41.0   8:36/M     
 106   Steve Iguchi               Littleton  CO        541    56      7 M 55-59   53:48.0   54:16.0   8:39/M     
 107   Amy Hand                   Grand Junction  CO   1427   45      5 F 45-49   53:56.0   54:12.0   8:40/M     
 108   Sonja Demuth               Denver  CO           278    32      6 F 30-34   53:59.0   54:11.0   8:41/M     
 109   Kevin Haggerty             Littleton  CO        441    36     13 M 35-39   53:59.0   54:36.0   8:41/M     
 110   Hilary Cooper              Denver  CO           237    37     11 F 35-39   54:00.0   54:08.0   8:41/M     
 111   Tony Freeburg              Littleton  CO        370    45     12 M 45-49   54:01.0   54:17.0   8:41/M     
 112   Kevin Rodriguez            Denver  CO           1445   14      1 M 11-14   54:09.0   54:36.0   8:42/M     
 113   Vicki Aycrigg              Denver  CO           51     48      6 F 45-49   54:24.0   54:48.0   8:45/M     
 114   Dan Driscoll               Littleton  CO        302    46     13 M 45-49   54:32.0   54:42.0   8:46/M     
 115   Lindsay Golem              Denver  CO           410    23      4 F 20-24   54:34.0   54:44.0   8:46/M     
 116   Jared Semkoff              Wheat Ridge  CO      1018   27     11 M 25-29   54:34.0   55:02.0   8:46/M     
 117   Christina Hauzer           Parker  CO           1431   53      1 F 50-54   54:42.0   54:50.0   8:48/M     
 118   Susan Babcock              Sedalia  CO          54     53      2 F 50-54   54:50.0   54:59.0   8:49/M     
 119   Rose Cronk                 Woodrow  CO          254    58      2 F 55-59   54:51.0   55:10.0   8:49/M     
 120   Josh Benker                Denver  CO           91     34      9 M 30-34   54:56.0   55:25.0   8:50/M     
 121   Julia Fugate               Littleton  CO        376    37     12 F 35-39   55:00.0   55:34.0   8:51/M     
 122   Christine Dewhurst         Denver  CO           1349   40      5 F 40-44   55:03.0   55:29.0   8:51/M     
 123   Dana Platin                Denver  CO           888    42      6 F 40-44   55:15.0   55:30.0   8:53/M     
 124   Neil Mandel                Shelton  CT          1440   61      3 M 60-64   55:15.0   55:37.0   8:53/M     
 125   Emily Jackson              Golden  CO           544    41      7 F 40-44   55:15.0   56:28.0   8:53/M     
 126   Nathalie Mendlevitch-Devol Hallandale  FL       1333   42      8 F 40-44   55:17.0   55:23.0   8:53/M     
 127   Mimi Miller                Littleton  CO        775    52      3 F 50-54   55:17.0   55:28.0   8:53/M     
 128   Madison Whittemore         Boulder  CO          1237   22      5 F 20-24   55:27.0   55:33.0   8:55/M     
 129   Jonathan Hopkins           Littleton  CO        517    45     14 M 45-49   55:27.0   55:38.0   8:55/M     
 130   Amanda Osberg              Littleton  CO        1065   29      9 F 25-29   55:28.0   55:53.0   8:55/M     
 131   Kendall Crouch             Colorado Springs  CO 256    50      5 M 50-54   55:35.0   55:57.0   8:56/M     
 132   Suzanna Steller            Littleton  CO        1071   46      7 F 45-49   56:00.0   56:20.0   9:00/M     
 133   John Cossabom              Littleton  CO        244    40      8 M 40-44   56:01.0   56:39.0   9:00/M     
 134   Thalena Boyd               Littleton  CO        134    55      3 F 55-59   56:02.0   56:40.0   9:01/M     
 135   Kristin Felix              Golden  CO           345    31      7 F 30-34   56:03.0   56:20.0   9:01/M     
 136   Michelle Miller            Castle Rock  CO      774    35     13 F 35-39   56:03.0   56:29.0   9:01/M     
 137   Michael Wright             Littleton  CO        1275   72      2 M 70-74   56:17.0   56:28.0   9:03/M     
 138   Ralph Pickett              Littleton  CO        1446   57      8 M 55-59   56:20.0   56:26.0   9:03/M     
 139   Laurie Williams            Morrison  CO         1246   52      4 F 50-54   56:23.0   56:49.0   9:04/M     
 140   Tim Kowach                 Denver  CO           621    59      9 M 55-59   56:23.0   56:54.0   9:04/M     
 141   Michelle Black             Aurora  CO           110    37     14 F 35-39   56:55.0   57:09.0   9:09/M     
 142   Kathy Via                  Denver  CO           1432   31      8 F 30-34   57:05.0   57:24.0   9:11/M     
 143   Matt Erickson              Fort Collins  CO     334    30     10 M 30-34   57:16.0   57:39.0   9:12/M     
 144   Matt Dees                  Littleton  CO        1438   31     11 M 30-34   57:24.0   57:52.0   9:14/M     
 145   Loni Desjardin             Englewood  CO        280    51      5 F 50-54   57:26.0   57:59.0   9:14/M     
 146   Megan Newhouse             Denver  CO           819    33      9 F 30-34   57:36.0   58:06.0   9:16/M     
 147   Georgina Ellison           Englewood  CO        321    24      6 F 20-24   57:38.0   57:47.0   9:16/M     
 148   Pam Bowling                Littleton  CO        130    51      6 F 50-54   57:45.0   57:58.0   9:17/M     
 149   Jessie Hanson              Denver  CO           464    33     10 F 30-34   57:48.0   58:04.0   9:18/M     
 150   Alex Hauzer                Golden  CO           475    70      3 M 70-74   57:57.0   58:05.0   9:19/M     
 151   Rachel Pratt               Wheat Ridge  CO      902    36     15 F 35-39   58:03.0   58:29.0   9:20/M     
 152   Jenn Anya Prosser          Denver  CO           911    31     11 F 30-34   58:07.0   58:44.0   9:21/M     
 153   Jeff Towery                Parker  CO           1141   48     15 M 45-49   58:08.0   58:23.0   9:21/M     
 154   Anna Gordon                Littleton  CO        1441   36     16 F 35-39   58:20.0   58:29.0   9:23/M     
 155   Lily Schlachter            Brighton  CO         997    14      1 F 11-14   58:20.0   58:41.0   9:23/M     
 156   David Gilliland            Parker  CO           402    45     16 M 45-49   58:23.0   58:39.0   9:23/M     
 157   Landen Sterner             Denver  CO           1080   14      2 M 11-14   58:24.0   58:24.0   9:23/M     
 158   Paul Engelbert             Englewood  CO        328    50      6 M 50-54   58:25.0   58:47.0   9:24/M     
 159   Greg McLin                 Monument  CO         748    42      9 M 40-44   58:26.0   58:50.0   9:24/M     
 160   Lacy Sorensen              Littleton  CO        1057   34     12 F 30-34   58:34.0   58:43.0   9:25/M     
 161   Kathleen Phillips          Denver  CO           879    43      9 F 40-44   58:38.0   58:50.0   9:26/M     
 162   Tom Musser                 Kennett Square  PA   805    43     10 M 40-44   58:39.0   58:53.0   9:26/M     
 163   Kristen Borsheim           Aurora  CO           128    34     13 F 30-34   58:52.0   59:14.0   9:28/M     
 164   Nealene Orinick            Littleton  CO        840    45      8 F 45-49   58:55.0   59:03.0   9:28/M     
 165   Brian Shepard              Littleton  CO        1029   26     12 M 25-29   58:55.0   59:32.0   9:28/M     
 166   Francisco Arballo          Denver  CO           1443   14      3 M 11-14   59:02.0   59:12.0   9:29/M     
 167   Eddy Capote                Charlotte  NC        183    45     17 M 45-49   59:06.0   59:23.0   9:30/M     
 168   Aleks Pitt                 Denver  CO           885    27     10 F 25-29   59:12.0   1:00:47.0 9:31/M     
 169   Meadow Jaime               Aurora  CO           550    31     14 F 30-34   59:27.0   59:32.0   9:33/M     
 170   Louis Jaime                Aurora  CO           548    40     11 M 40-44   59:28.0   59:33.0   9:34/M     
 171   Brianne Gerlach-Mcdonald   Fort Collins  CO     1437   25     11 F 25-29   59:34.0   59:58.0   9:35/M     
 172   Scott Herget               Cheyenne  WY         494    52      7 M 50-54   59:34.0   1:00:00.0 9:35/M     
 173   Gustavo Gomez              Boulder  CO          411    45     18 M 45-49   59:36.0   59:55.0   9:35/M     
 174   Amanda Erickson            Fort Collins  CO     331    34     15 F 30-34   59:39.0   1:00:03.0 9:35/M     
 175   Laura Loretz               Fort Collins  CO     696    32     16 F 30-34   59:47.0   1:00:11.0 9:37/M     
 176   Hilary Patteson            Denver  CO           861    26     12 F 25-29   59:48.0   1:00:19.0 9:37/M     
 177   Michael Craddock           Colorado Springs  CO 251    31     12 M 30-34   59:50.0   1:00:26.0 9:37/M     
 178   Patrick Keleher            Fairfield  CT        589    54      8 M 50-54   59:51.0   1:00:13.0 9:37/M     
 179   Katie Smith                Riverton  WY         1046   26     13 F 25-29   1:00:05.0 1:00:05.0 9:40/M     
 180   Traci Jervis               Littleton  CO        555    49      9 F 45-49   1:00:06.0 1:00:40.0 9:40/M     
 181   Jane Braaten               Littleton  CO        137    53      7 F 50-54   1:00:16.0 1:00:28.0 9:41/M     
 182   Joanna Duffey              Denver  CO           307    25     14 F 25-29   1:00:35.0 1:01:03.0 9:44/M     
 183   Kaylin Koslosky            Fort Collins  CO     618    22      7 F 20-24   1:00:35.0 1:01:04.0 9:44/M     
 184   Benjamin Zumwalt           Fort Collins  CO     1292   23      4 M 20-24   1:00:35.0 1:01:04.0 9:44/M     
 185   James Dill                 Littleton  CO        287    68      1 M 65-69   1:00:39.0 1:01:29.0 9:45/M     
 186   Kristin Adams              Castle Rock  CO      5      40     10 F 40-44   1:00:40.0 1:00:57.0 9:45/M     
 187   Dustin Barrett             Denver  CO           67     25     13 M 25-29   1:00:41.0 1:01:21.0 9:45/M     
 188   Bruce Wilson               Wheat Ridge  CO      1253   53      9 M 50-54   1:00:42.0 1:01:01.0 9:46/M     
 189   Lisa Hamilton              Littleton  CO        450    52      8 F 50-54   1:00:43.0 1:01:02.0 9:46/M     
 190   Karen McMurray             Castle Rock  CO      749    39     17 F 35-39   1:00:46.0 1:01:04.0 9:46/M     
 191   Gavin Gilchrist            Wheat Ridge  CO      397    41     12 M 40-44   1:00:48.0 1:01:12.0 9:46/M     
 192   Julie Carpenter            Aurora  CO           1064   41     11 F 40-44   1:01:02.0 1:01:23.0 9:49/M     
 193   Maureen Harvey             Denver  CO           470    58      4 F 55-59   1:01:05.0 1:01:25.0 9:49/M     
 194   Rachel Feiman              Littleton  CO        344    34     17 F 30-34   1:01:09.0 1:01:20.0 9:50/M     
 195   Heath Port                 Littleton  CO        891    40     13 M 40-44   1:01:10.0 1:01:55.0 9:50/M     
 196   Jeanette Schwecke          Castle Rock  CO      1010   39     18 F 35-39   1:01:12.0 1:01:32.0 9:50/M     
 197   Wayne Cox                  Westminster  CO      249    62      4 M 60-64   1:01:13.0 1:01:27.0 9:51/M     
 198   Julie McNitt               Littleton  CO        750    39     19 F 35-39   1:01:13.0 1:01:32.0 9:51/M     
 199   Wayne Wathen               Littleton  CO        1195   74      4 M 70-74   1:01:15.0 1:01:31.0 9:51/M     
 200   Kathi Spillane             Denver  CO           1063   46     10 F 45-49   1:01:20.0 1:01:35.0 9:52/M     
 201   Olivia Olis                Denver  CO           833    10      1 F  1-10   1:01:21.0 1:01:35.0 9:52/M     
 202   Kristen Oster              Denver  CO           845    30     18 F 30-34   1:01:32.0 1:01:50.0 9:54/M     
 203   Barbara Canaday            Littleton  CO        181    41     12 F 40-44   1:01:39.0 1:02:16.0 9:55/M     
 204   Emily Gienger              Englewood  CO        396    39     20 F 35-39   1:01:39.0 1:02:16.0 9:55/M     
 205   Cami Brereton              Littleton  CO        147    49     11 F 45-49   1:01:49.0 1:02:11.0 9:56/M     
 206   Jon Johnson                Monument  CO         563    47     19 M 45-49   1:01:50.0 1:02:10.0 9:56/M     
 207   Mike Locatis               Aurora  CO           683    57     10 M 55-59   1:01:58.0 1:02:16.0 9:58/M     
 208   Cece Iguchi                Littleton  CO        540    56      5 F 55-59   1:02:01.0 1:02:30.0 9:58/M     
 209   Stacey Bergman             Littleton  CO        97     42     13 F 40-44   1:02:06.0 1:02:06.0 9:59/M     
 210   Kendal Armstrong           Littleton  CO        46     32     13 M 30-34   1:02:10.0 1:02:23.0 10:00/M    
 211   Jacqueline Nunes           Castle Rock  CO      826    53      9 F 50-54   1:02:18.0 1:02:28.0 10:01/M    
 212   Alison Maasdorf            Boulder  CO          705    43     14 F 40-44   1:02:22.0 1:02:45.0 10:02/M    
 213   Jennifer Moser             Littleton  CO        798    45     12 F 45-49   1:02:25.0 1:02:38.0 10:02/M    
 214   Megan Farruggia            Englewood  CO        342    36     21 F 35-39   1:02:27.0 1:02:48.0 10:02/M    
 215   Lisa Bradford              Littleton  CO        139    44     15 F 40-44   1:02:31.0 1:02:44.0 10:03/M    
 216   Jordan Jacobsen            Arvada  CO           546    36     22 F 35-39   1:02:44.0 1:03:04.0 10:05/M    
 217   Erika Hamacher             Denver  CO           446    23      8 F 20-24   1:02:44.0 1:03:14.0 10:05/M    
 218   Andrea Rodemeyer           Castle Rock  CO      961    31     19 F 30-34   1:02:44.0 1:03:14.0 10:05/M    
 219   Deanna Mitchell            Littleton  CO        779    21      9 F 20-24   1:02:46.0 1:03:14.0 10:05/M    
 220   Katie Jackson              Denver  CO           545    34     20 F 30-34   1:02:49.0 1:03:11.0 10:06/M    
 221   Keith Tholen               Denver  CO           1121   57     11 M 55-59   1:02:52.0 1:03:27.0 10:06/M    
 222   Sarah Beaugh               Denver  CO           85     21     10 F 20-24   1:02:53.0 1:03:02.0 10:07/M    
 223   Dave Kellermanns           Lafayette  CO        590    40     14 M 40-44   1:02:55.0 1:03:02.0 10:07/M    
 224   David Brereton             Littleton  CO        148    46     20 M 45-49   1:03:04.0 1:03:26.0 10:08/M    
 225   Robert Santoya             Pueblo  CO           1370   53     10 M 50-54   1:03:07.0 1:03:17.0 10:09/M    
 226   Laura Perdew               Boulder  CO          865    47     13 F 45-49   1:03:09.0 1:03:32.0 10:09/M    
 227   Kelli Fenimore             Littleton  CO        346    35     23 F 35-39   1:03:12.0 1:03:41.0 10:10/M    
 228   Emily Steepleton           Littleton  CO        1067   34     21 F 30-34   1:03:18.0 1:03:36.0 10:11/M    
 229   Laura Jones                                     1429   39     24 F 35-39   1:03:20.0 1:03:38.0 10:11/M    
 230   Lisa Wheeler               Brighton  CO         1230   44     16 F 40-44   1:03:23.0 1:03:44.0 10:11/M    
 231   Karen Rowe                 Littleton  CO        974    55      6 F 55-59   1:03:25.0 1:03:38.0 10:12/M    
 232   Kari Taylor                Colorado Springs  CO 1115   38     25 F 35-39   1:03:26.0 1:03:42.0 10:12/M    
 233   Scott Lessard              Aurora  CO           675    52     11 M 50-54   1:03:27.0 1:03:41.0 10:12/M    
 234   Rachel Bednar              Littleton  CO        89     25     15 F 25-29   1:03:33.0 1:04:08.0 10:13/M    
 235   Shadie Copeland            Denver  CO           240    31     22 F 30-34   1:03:38.0 1:03:51.0 10:14/M    
 236   Jeri Wolf                  Aurora  CO           1267   53     10 F 50-54   1:03:38.0 1:03:56.0 10:14/M    
 237   Margaret Walling           Littleton  CO        1183   44     17 F 40-44   1:03:45.0 1:04:07.0 10:15/M    
 238   Erika Fisher               Denver  CO           357    23     11 F 20-24   1:04:03.0 1:04:28.0 10:18/M    
 239   Amanda Armstrong           Littleton  CO        45     30     23 F 30-34   1:04:16.0 1:04:30.0 10:20/M    
 240   Wanda Matt                 Aurora  CO           730    48     14 F 45-49   1:04:17.0 1:04:17.0 10:20/M    
 241   Stacey Frank               Aurora  CO           367    42     18 F 40-44   1:04:18.0 1:04:31.0 10:20/M    
 242   Vikki Migoya               Englewood  CO        772    47     15 F 45-49   1:04:24.0 1:04:45.0 10:21/M    
 243   Brandon Melkonian          Denver  CO           763    44     15 M 40-44   1:04:27.0 1:05:02.0 10:22/M    
 244   Madison Keith              Littleton  CO        588    18      2 F 15-19   1:04:31.0 1:04:56.0 10:22/M    
 245   Bob Keith                  Littleton  CO        587    48     21 M 45-49   1:04:31.0 1:04:56.0 10:22/M    
 246   Jon Garrett                Aurora  CO           384    44     16 M 40-44   1:04:31.0 1:05:07.0 10:22/M    
 247   Kimberly Garrett           Aurora  CO           385    44     19 F 40-44   1:04:32.0 1:05:07.0 10:23/M    
 248   David Craig                Brighton  CO         252    54     12 M 50-54   1:04:36.0 1:05:13.0 10:23/M    
 249   Diane Mettler              Littleton  CO        768    46     16 F 45-49   1:04:37.0 1:04:54.0 10:23/M    
 250   Elizabeth Stolz            Denver  CO           1090   46     17 F 45-49   1:04:38.0 1:04:47.0 10:23/M    
 251   Holly Radcliffe            Denver  CO           915    27     16 F 25-29   1:04:41.0 1:05:18.0 10:24/M    
 252   Katy Armstrong             Denver  CO           1303   27     17 F 25-29   1:04:45.0 1:05:22.0 10:25/M    
 253   Melissa Florea             Littleton  CO        359    40     20 F 40-44   1:05:00.0 1:05:14.0 10:27/M    
 254   Heidi Warner               Aurora  CO           1190   35     26 F 35-39   1:05:02.0 1:05:43.0 10:27/M    
 255   Curtis Humphrey            Aurora  CO           530    51     13 M 50-54   1:05:07.0 1:05:39.0 10:28/M    
 256   Tom Williams               Littleton  CO        1249   32     14 M 30-34   1:05:12.0 1:05:31.0 10:29/M    
 257   Dorothy Bensusan           Denver  CO           94     56      7 F 55-59   1:05:17.0 1:05:37.0 10:30/M    
 258   Kaylee Winters             Littleton  CO        1262   26     18 F 25-29   1:05:23.0 1:06:58.0 10:31/M    
 259   Cindy Beaty                Castle Rock  CO      84     47     18 F 45-49   1:05:26.0 1:06:01.0 10:31/M    
 260   Bob Beaty                  Castle Rock  CO      83     46     22 M 45-49   1:05:26.0 1:06:01.0 10:31/M    
 261   Alicia Colwell             Littleton  CO        233    50     11 F 50-54   1:05:27.0 1:05:56.0 10:31/M    
 262   Jeffrey Colwell            Littleton  CO        234    50     14 M 50-54   1:05:28.0 1:05:55.0 10:32/M    
 263   Mike Murphy                Golden  CO           803    67      2 M 65-69   1:05:30.0 1:05:36.0 10:32/M    
 264   Niki Mitchell              Littleton  CO        781    47     19 F 45-49   1:05:33.0 1:06:01.0 10:32/M    
 265   Kathryn Moon               Colorado Springs  CO 787    35     27 F 35-39   1:05:39.0 1:06:02.0 10:33/M    
 266   Eduardo Banuela            Aurora  CO           1442   14      4 M 11-14   1:05:50.0 1:06:18.0 10:35/M    
 267   Unknown Partic. 766                             766            1 M  0- 0   1:05:52.0 1:06:33.0 10:35/M    
 268   Joel Boymel                Denver  CO           136    55     12 M 55-59   1:05:59.0 1:06:23.0 10:36/M    
 269   Becky Gilray               Boulder  CO          406    52     12 F 50-54   1:06:01.0 1:06:25.0 10:37/M    
 270   Eric Ure                   Littleton  CO        1156   33     15 M 30-34   1:06:13.0 1:06:22.0 10:39/M    
 271   Michelle Haan              Denver  CO           434    26     19 F 25-29   1:06:40.0 1:07:20.0 10:43/M    
 272   Jennifer Winters           Denver  CO           1261   36     28 F 35-39   1:06:52.0 1:07:30.0 10:45/M    
 273   Susan Schultz              Englewood  CO        1007   44     21 F 40-44   1:06:57.0 1:07:49.0 10:46/M    
 274   Kimberly Gonia             Littleton  CO        412    53     13 F 50-54   1:06:58.0 1:07:36.0 10:46/M    
 275   Irit Lockhart              Denver  CO           684    31     24 F 30-34   1:06:58.0 1:07:38.0 10:46/M    
 276   Anna Knowles               Denver  CO           612    37     29 F 35-39   1:07:10.0 1:07:50.0 10:48/M    
 277   Jennie Passero             Colorado Springs  CO 859    36     30 F 35-39   1:07:11.0 1:07:38.0 10:48/M    
 278   Sarah Gonzales             Castle Rock  CO      415    30     25 F 30-34   1:07:12.0 1:07:51.0 10:48/M    
 279   Tara Yack                  Denver  CO           1278   36     31 F 35-39   1:07:19.0 1:07:57.0 10:49/M    
 280   Tamara Haverty             Denver  CO           476    34     26 F 30-34   1:07:20.0 1:07:39.0 10:50/M    
 281   Joe Collida                Aurora  CO           232    47     23 M 45-49   1:07:23.0 1:08:01.0 10:50/M    
 282   Meredith Marshall          Arvada  CO           722    24     12 F 20-24   1:07:31.0 1:08:02.0 10:51/M    
 283   Jason Whitesell            Morrison  CO         1235   43     17 M 40-44   1:07:33.0 1:07:58.0 10:52/M    
 284   Mike Wanless               Denver  CO           1186   44     18 M 40-44   1:07:51.0 1:08:12.0 10:55/M    
 285   Jennifer Skalla            Littleton  CO        1040   36     32 F 35-39   1:07:55.0 1:08:08.0 10:55/M    
 286   Julie Cristello            Brighton  CO         253    50     14 F 50-54   1:07:56.0 1:08:25.0 10:55/M    
 287   Kathleen Barnes            Littleton  CO        66     44     22 F 40-44   1:08:04.0 1:08:43.0 10:57/M    
 288   Nancy Radic                Littleton  CO        916    45     20 F 45-49   1:08:04.0 1:08:43.0 10:57/M    
 289   Kelvin Ross                Houston  TX          970    48     24 M 45-49   1:08:13.0 1:08:51.0 10:58/M    
 290   Ashley Oxton               Castle Rock  CO      848    35     33 F 35-39   1:08:19.0 1:08:29.0 10:59/M    
 291   Natalie Tindell            Castle Rock  CO      1135   28     20 F 25-29   1:08:19.0 1:08:29.0 10:59/M    
 292   Philip Yost                Littleton  CO        1279   52     15 M 50-54   1:08:29.0 1:08:50.0 11:01/M    
 293   Kristen Brown              Castle Rock  CO      157    41     23 F 40-44   1:08:49.0 1:09:01.0 11:04/M    
 294   William Dillard            Lafayette  CO        290    69      3 M 65-69   1:08:54.0 1:09:00.0 11:05/M    
 295   Fatima Wirth               Littleton  CO        1263   50     15 F 50-54   1:09:02.0 1:09:17.0 11:06/M    
 296   Jessica Stemley            Denver  CO           1074   27     21 F 25-29   1:09:06.0 1:09:38.0 11:07/M    
 297   Melissa Bordewin           Denver  CO           127    42     24 F 40-44   1:09:13.0 1:09:42.0 11:08/M    
 298   Velnette Janes             Colorado Springs  CO 551    29     22 F 25-29   1:09:18.0 1:09:36.0 11:08/M    
 299   Apryl Dunn                 Castle Rock  CO      310    32     27 F 30-34   1:09:28.0 1:09:47.0 11:10/M    
 300   Beth Thompson              Fort Morgan  CO      1127   48     21 F 45-49   1:09:33.0 1:09:51.0 11:11/M    
 301   Kevin Johnk                Arvada  CO           557    24      5 M 20-24   1:09:41.0 1:09:55.0 11:12/M    
 302   Jennifer Almquist          Denver  CO           22     39     34 F 35-39   1:09:46.0 1:10:14.0 11:13/M    
 303   Tina Brewer                Englewood  CO        151    41     25 F 40-44   1:09:46.0 1:10:14.0 11:13/M    
 304   Dawn Webster               Englewood  CO        1331   41     26 F 40-44   1:09:49.0 1:10:23.0 11:13/M    
 305   Cynthia Smith              Littleton  CO        1045   40     27 F 40-44   1:09:53.0 1:10:26.0 11:14/M    
 306   Bria Tenorio               Colorado Springs  CO 1117   24     13 F 20-24   1:10:00.0 1:10:18.0 11:15/M    
 307   Cody Boyer                 Colorado Springs  CO 135    27     14 M 25-29   1:10:00.0 1:10:18.0 11:15/M    
 308   Jennifer Colestock         Wheat Ridge  CO      231    37     35 F 35-39   1:10:05.0 1:10:21.0 11:16/M    
 309   Joy Kelly                  Castle Rock  CO      593    46     22 F 45-49   1:10:06.0 1:10:32.0 11:16/M    
 310   Emily Griffiths            Denver  CO           427    33     28 F 30-34   1:10:12.0 1:10:54.0 11:17/M    
 311   Bill Leblanc               Littleton  CO        659    64      5 M 60-64   1:10:14.0 1:10:35.0 11:17/M    
 312   Jennifer Madsen            Englewood  CO        713    42     28 F 40-44   1:10:14.0 1:10:48.0 11:17/M    
 313   Kara Craddock              Colorado Springs  CO 250    29     23 F 25-29   1:10:20.0 1:10:56.0 11:18/M    
 314   Brea Olson                 Wheat Ridge  CO      835    34     29 F 30-34   1:10:27.0 1:10:51.0 11:20/M    
 315   Jane Ozaki                 Littleton  CO        850    44     29 F 40-44   1:10:37.0 1:11:02.0 11:21/M    
 316   Sharon Majetich            Littleton  CO        716    55      8 F 55-59   1:10:50.0 1:11:07.0 11:23/M    
 317   Julia Singleton            Larkspur  CO         1037   45     23 F 45-49   1:10:52.0 1:11:09.0 11:24/M    
 318   Kim Allee                  Littleton  CO        10     42     30 F 40-44   1:11:00.0 1:11:20.0 11:25/M    
 319   Susan Larson               Boulder  CO          650    57      9 F 55-59   1:11:02.0 1:11:11.0 11:25/M    
 320   Lindsay Lawrence           Fort Collins  CO     654    28     24 F 25-29   1:11:02.0 1:11:11.0 11:25/M    
 321   Kim Adams                  Castle Rock  CO      4      42     31 F 40-44   1:11:05.0 1:11:31.0 11:26/M    
 322   Gina Chupka                Golden  CO           214    38     36 F 35-39   1:11:21.0 1:11:56.0 11:28/M    
 323   Teresa Alleman             Denver  CO           12     43     32 F 40-44   1:11:21.0 1:11:56.0 11:28/M    
 324   Amanda Breslin             Denver  CO           149    37     37 F 35-39   1:11:33.0 1:12:07.0 11:30/M    
 325   Kortney Maurer             Denver  CO           732    29     25 F 25-29   1:11:39.0 1:12:12.0 11:31/M    
 326   Ryan Allen                 Denver  CO           16     34     16 M 30-34   1:11:46.0 1:12:11.0 11:32/M    
 327   Alana Bales                Littleton  CO        61     33     30 F 30-34   1:11:49.0 1:12:20.0 11:33/M    
 328   John Seidle                Littleton  CO        1016   65      4 M 65-69   1:11:53.0 1:12:35.0 11:33/M    
 329   Lynnette Erickson          Cheyenne  WY         333    36     38 F 35-39   1:12:10.0 1:12:25.0 11:36/M    
 330   Lori Tabarango             Littleton  CO        1110   46     24 F 45-49   1:12:24.0 1:12:39.0 11:38/M    
 331   Julie Hauck                Denver  CO           472    47     25 F 45-49   1:12:24.0 1:12:47.0 11:38/M    
 332   Jeff Powell                Littleton  CO        898    14      5 M 11-14   1:12:38.0 1:13:08.0 11:41/M    
 333   Tamara Simon               Golden  CO           1035   45     26 F 45-49   1:12:45.0 1:13:52.0 11:42/M    
 334   Stephanie Potts            Denver  CO           895    38     39 F 35-39   1:12:49.0 1:13:09.0 11:42/M    
 335   Kacey Wojdakowski          Denver  CO           1266   29     26 F 25-29   1:12:50.0 1:13:22.0 11:43/M    
 336   Dina Tholen                Denver  CO           1120   45     27 F 45-49   1:12:53.0 1:13:28.0 11:43/M    
 337   Amy Spiker                 Laramie  WY          1061   48     28 F 45-49   1:13:10.0 1:13:43.0 11:46/M    
 338   Sarah Rasmussen            Denver  CO           925    40     33 F 40-44   1:13:13.0 1:13:47.0 11:46/M    
 339   Anna Kummerlowe            Denver  CO           632    26     27 F 25-29   1:13:14.0 1:13:45.0 11:46/M    
 340   Allison Holstein           Denver  CO           515    26     28 F 25-29   1:13:15.0 1:13:46.0 11:47/M    
 341   Joseph Maurer              Denver  CO           731    56     13 M 55-59   1:13:17.0 1:13:50.0 11:47/M    
 342   Jean Wheasler              Denver  CO           1229   28     29 F 25-29   1:13:29.0 1:14:09.0 11:49/M    
 343   Johnny Benson              Fort Collins  CO     93     43     19 M 40-44   1:13:35.0 1:14:00.0 11:50/M    
 344   Mark Hand                  Grand Junction  CO   456    48     25 M 45-49   1:13:41.0 1:13:58.0 11:51/M    
 345   Elizabeth Rinaldi          Aurora  CO           948    36     40 F 35-39   1:13:41.0 1:14:13.0 11:51/M    
 346   Alex Hirst                 Denver  CO           506    25     30 F 25-29   1:13:49.0 1:14:07.0 11:52/M    
 347   Anita Clapham              Denver  CO           1439   36     41 F 35-39   1:13:54.0 1:14:07.0 11:53/M    
 348   Elca Wagner                Longmont  CO         1180   24     14 F 20-24   1:13:58.0 1:14:20.0 11:54/M    
 349   Nick Martin                Morrison  CO         723    35     14 M 35-39   1:13:58.0 1:14:58.0 11:54/M    
 350   Sheila Grigas              Denver  CO           428    45     29 F 45-49   1:13:59.0 1:14:29.0 11:54/M    
 351   Tammie Martin              Morrison  CO         724    35     42 F 35-39   1:13:59.0 1:14:58.0 11:54/M    
 352   Jamie Green                Castle Rock  CO      422    54     16 F 50-54   1:14:14.0 1:14:31.0 11:56/M    
 353   Dawn Mohatt                Arvada  CO           784    46     30 F 45-49   1:14:15.0 1:14:48.0 11:56/M    
 354   Fran Schneider             Littleton  CO        1001   60      2 F 60-64   1:14:20.0 1:14:40.0 11:57/M    
 355   Paul Brown                 Castle Rock  CO      158    41     20 M 40-44   1:14:35.0 1:14:47.0 11:59/M    
 356   Bryana Lorenzen            Littleton  CO        692    33     31 F 30-34   1:14:41.0 1:14:57.0 12:00/M    
 357   Chris Lorenzen             Littleton  CO        693    30     17 M 30-34   1:14:41.0 1:14:58.0 12:00/M    
 358   Christina Powell           Littleton  CO        897    43     34 F 40-44   1:14:50.0 1:15:20.0 12:02/M    
 359   Kara Hughes                Denver  CO           528    38     43 F 35-39   1:14:51.0 1:15:35.0 12:02/M    
 360   Cheryl Ames                Arvada  CO           27     68      1 F 65-69   1:14:52.0 1:15:27.0 12:02/M    
 361   Amanda Williams            Littleton  CO        1240   30     32 F 30-34   1:15:07.0 1:15:26.0 12:05/M    
 362   Tambi Rondinone            Littleton  CO        967    50     17 F 50-54   1:15:17.0 1:15:47.0 12:06/M    
 363   Chris Watney               Denver  CO           1196   45     31 F 45-49   1:15:35.0 1:16:07.0 12:09/M    
 364   April Scoggins             Cheyenne  WY         1013   32     33 F 30-34   1:15:46.0 1:16:28.0 12:11/M    
 365   Elizabeth Amato            Denver  CO           24     33     34 F 30-34   1:15:48.0 1:16:14.0 12:11/M    
 366   Angie Melkonian            Denver  CO           762    42     35 F 40-44   1:15:51.0 1:16:25.0 12:12/M    
 367   Ross Westley               Arvada  CO           1228   79      1 M 75-79   1:16:00.0 1:16:12.0 12:13/M    
 368   Gina Manke                 Littleton  CO        718    32     35 F 30-34   1:16:01.0 1:16:27.0 12:13/M    
 369   Emily Tucker               Denver  CO           1146   24     15 F 20-24   1:16:44.0 1:17:17.0 12:20/M    
 370   Michelle Tucker            Fort Collins  CO     1148   30     36 F 30-34   1:16:44.0 1:17:17.0 12:20/M    
 371   Jim Escue                  Littleton  CO        337    57     14 M 55-59   1:17:14.0 1:17:46.0 12:25/M    
 372   Angela Klein               Littleton  CO        608    40     36 F 40-44   1:17:44.0 1:18:17.0 12:30/M    
 373   Thomas Marino              Castle Rock  CO      721    61      6 M 60-64   1:17:58.0 1:18:08.0 12:32/M    
 374   Giulia Rossi               Denver  CO           971    40     37 F 40-44   1:18:08.0 1:18:21.0 12:34/M    
 375   Joel Meyer                 Littleton  CO        770    61      7 M 60-64   1:18:19.0 1:18:46.0 12:35/M    
 376   Mckenna Green              Littleton  CO        1297   13      2 F 11-14   1:18:26.0 1:18:26.0 12:37/M    
 377   Amanda Fonferek            Loveland  CO         363    31     37 F 30-34   1:18:30.0 1:18:53.0 12:37/M    
 378   Terry Stroxtile            Englewood  CO        1094   49     32 F 45-49   1:18:42.0 1:18:59.0 12:39/M    
 379   Jessica Whitesell          Morrison  CO         1236   42     38 F 40-44   1:18:49.0 1:19:13.0 12:40/M    
 380   Heather Halldorson         Denver  CO           445    42     39 F 40-44   1:18:56.0 1:19:35.0 12:41/M    
 381   Lisa Mixon                 Aurora  CO           783    38     44 F 35-39   1:19:04.0 1:19:45.0 12:43/M    
 382   Laura Luner                Denver  CO           700    29     31 F 25-29   1:19:10.0 1:19:49.0 12:44/M    
 383   Danielle Hamidi            Castle Rock  CO      447    39     45 F 35-39   1:19:36.0 1:20:06.0 12:48/M    
 384   Kelly Lytton               Littleton  CO        704    38     47 F 35-39   1:19:41.0 1:20:08.0 12:49/M    
 385   Nicole Lean                Conifer  CO          656    38     46 F 35-39   1:19:41.0 1:20:08.0 12:49/M    
 386   Meredith Tofield           Littleton  CO        1137   52     18 F 50-54   1:19:45.0 1:20:02.0 12:49/M    
 387   Julie Meade                Littleton  CO        753    44     40 F 40-44   1:20:03.0 1:20:22.0 12:52/M    
 388   Kathey Clark               Castle Rock  CO      221    53     19 F 50-54   1:20:13.0 1:20:21.0 12:54/M    
 389   Malcolm Knowles            Denver  CO           613    41     21 M 40-44   1:20:24.0 1:21:07.0 12:56/M    
 390   Brittny Brimmer            Littleton  CO        154    37     48 F 35-39   1:22:19.0 1:22:31.0 13:14/M    
 391   Taren Drabing              Castle Rock  CO      299    50     20 F 50-54   1:23:48.0 1:24:18.0 13:28/M    
 392   Yuly Williams              Aurora  CO           1250   37     49 F 35-39   1:23:53.0 1:24:22.0 13:29/M    
 393   Jenn Bruns                 Castle Rock  CO      160    35     50 F 35-39   1:24:12.0 1:24:19.0 13:32/M    
 394   Sherry Price               Castle Rock  CO      906    37     51 F 35-39   1:24:12.0 1:24:19.0 13:32/M    
 395   Mary Cox                   Westminster  CO      248    62      3 F 60-64   1:24:14.0 1:24:41.0 13:33/M    
 396   Mary Liput                 Littleton  CO        682    58     10 F 55-59   1:24:54.0 1:25:31.0 13:39/M    
 397   Linda Herget               Cheyenne  WY         492    49     33 F 45-49   1:27:45.0 1:28:10.0 14:06/M    
 398   Michele Sunde              Littleton  CO        1098   36     52 F 35-39   1:28:51.0 1:29:28.0 14:17/M    
 399   Tiffany Tipton             Littleton  CO        1136   38     53 F 35-39   1:28:52.0 1:29:28.0 14:17/M    
 400   April Wheelersburg         Commerce City  CO    1231   35     54 F 35-39   1:31:09.0 1:31:41.0 14:39/M    
 401   Christa Overlease          Longmont  CO         846    29     32 F 25-29   1:31:41.0 1:31:41.0 14:44/M    
 402   Rene Capron                Aurora  CO           184    33     38 F 30-34   1:34:37.0 1:34:44.0 15:13/M    
 403   Linnea Nelson              Denver  CO           815    35     55 F 35-39   1:34:44.0 1:34:44.0 15:14/M    
 404   Todd Rubright              Littleton  CO        978    60      8 M 60-64   1:36:01.0 1:36:24.0 15:26/M    
 405   Michele Stuvel             Denver  CO           1096   27     33 F 25-29   1:36:02.0 1:36:24.0 15:26/M    
 406   Lisa Coronado              Denver  CO           243    52     21 F 50-54   1:36:30.0 1:37:14.0 15:31/M    
 407   Nicole Allard              Denver  CO           9      41     41 F 40-44   1:36:30.0 1:37:14.0 15:31/M

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Age Group Results        
                                                                                               
 Female Overall Winners        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Briana Boehmer             Boulder  CO          36  16      39:52.0   39:55.0   6:25/M  
                                                                                               
 Male Overall Winners        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Brandon Birdsong           Alamosa  CO          27  1       32:53.0   32:55.0   5:17/M  
                                                                                               
 Female 10 and Under        
                                                                                               
 Record: Olivia Olis                 - Year: 2015 - Time:   1:01:21.0- New Record!        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Olivia Olis                LAKEWOOD  CO         10  201     1:01:21.0 1:01:35.0 9:52/M  
                                                                                               
 Female 11 to 14        
                                                                                               
 Record: Shoshana Brown                - Year: 2010 - Time:     49:30.0        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Lily Schlachter            Brighton  CO         14  155     58:20.0   58:41.0   9:23/M  
 2     Mckenna Green              Littleton  CO        13  376     1:18:26.0 1:18:26.0 12:37/M 
                                                                                               
 Male 11 to 14        
                                                                                               
 Record: Drew Quirk                - Year: 2010 - Time:     41:45.0        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Kevin Rodriguez            Denver  CO           14  112     54:09.0   54:36.0   8:42/M  
 2     Landen Sterner             DENVER  CO           14  157     58:24.0   58:24.0   9:23/M  
 3     Francisco Arballo          Denver  CO           14  166     59:02.0   59:12.0   9:29/M  
 4     Eduardo Banuela            Aurora  CO           14  266     1:05:50.0 1:06:18.0 10:35/M 
 5     Jeff Powell                Littleton  CO        14  332     1:12:38.0 1:13:08.0 11:41/M 
                                                                                               
 Female 15 to 19        
                                                                                               
 Record: Kyla Berendzen            - Year: 2006 - Time:     45:40.0        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Alexis Chamness            Littleton  CO        17  90      51:57.0   52:04.0   8:21/M  
 2     Madison Keith              Littleton  CO        18  245     1:04:31.0 1:04:56.0 10:22/M 
                                                                                               
 Male 15 to 19        
                                                                                               
 Record: Joseph Horen                - Year: 2013 - Time:     33:59.0        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Nick Kimber                Littleton  CO        15  51      46:49.0   46:53.0   7:32/M  
                                                                                               
 Female 20 to 24        
                                                                                               
 Record: Emma Jacobsen             - Year: 2013 - Time:     40:32.0        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Casey Powell               Boulder  CO          24  32      43:29.0   43:33.0   6:59/M  
 2     Elizabeth Rice             Denver  CO           24  62      48:37.0   49:04.0   7:49/M  
 3     Kayla Jensen               Parker  CO           23  82      51:27.0   51:37.0   8:16/M  
 4     Lindsay Golem              Lakewood  CO         23  115     54:34.0   54:44.0   8:46/M  
 5     Madison Whittemore         Boulder  CO          22  128     55:27.0   55:33.0   8:55/M  
 6     Georgina Ellison           Englewood  CO        24  147     57:38.0   57:47.0   9:16/M  
 7     Kaylin Koslosky            Fort Collins  CO     22  183     1:00:35.0 1:01:04.0 9:44/M  
 8     Erika Hamacher             Denver  CO           23  217     1:02:44.0 1:03:14.0 10:05/M 
 9     Deanna Mitchell            Littleton  CO        21  219     1:02:46.0 1:03:14.0 10:05/M 
 10    Sarah Beaugh               Denver  CO           21  222     1:02:53.0 1:03:02.0 10:07/M 
 11    Erika Fisher               Denver  CO           23  238     1:04:03.0 1:04:28.0 10:18/M 
 12    Meredith Marshall          Arvada  CO           24  282     1:07:31.0 1:08:02.0 10:51/M 
 13    Bria Tenorio               Colorado Springs  CO 24  307     1:10:00.0 1:10:18.0 11:15/M 
 14    Elca Wagner                Longmont  CO         24  348     1:13:58.0 1:14:20.0 11:54/M 
 15    Emily Tucker               Denver  CO           24  369     1:16:44.0 1:17:17.0 12:20/M 
                                                                                               
 Male 20 to 24        
                                                                                               
 Record: Brooks Cowan                - Year: 2009 - Time:     35:21.0        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     G Anthony Kunkel           Durango  CO          23  3       35:54.0   35:56.0   5:46/M  
 2     Wylie Mangelsdorf          Denver  CO           23  9       38:27.0   38:29.0   6:11/M  
 3     Kynan Witters Hicks        Denver  CO           24  33      43:30.0   43:33.0   7:00/M  
 4     Benjamin Zumwalt           Fort Collins  CO     23  184     1:00:35.0 1:01:04.0 9:44/M  
 5     Kevin Johnk                Arvada  CO           24  301     1:09:41.0 1:09:55.0 11:12/M 
                                                                                               
 Female 25 to 29        
                                                                                               
 Record: Kelly Calway               - Year: 2011 - Time:     36:57.0        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Amanda Morgenstern         Golden  CO           27  20      40:37.0   40:41.0   6:32/M  
 2     Annie Poland               Denver  CO           29  22      41:15.0   41:20.0   6:38/M  
 3     Kerry Allen                Aurora  CO           26  30      42:56.0   43:01.0   6:54/M  
 4     Jenna Schlueter            Littleton  CO        25  59      48:20.0   48:27.0   7:46/M  
 5     Danielle Ardan             Lafayette  CO        25  88      51:52.0   52:01.0   8:20/M  
 6     Lisl Pearson               Loveland  CO         29  93      52:18.0   52:49.0   8:25/M  
 7     Victoria Messenich         Littleton  CO        29  95      52:25.0   52:51.0   8:26/M  
 8     Frances Peat               Fort Collins  CO     28  104     53:31.0   53:35.0   8:36/M  
 9     Amanda Osberg              Littleton  CO        29  130     55:28.0   55:53.0   8:55/M  
 10    Aleks Pitt                 Lakewood  CO         27  168     59:12.0   1:00:47.0 9:31/M  
 11    Brianne Gerlach-Mcdonald   Fort Collins  CO     25  171     59:34.0   59:58.0   9:35/M  
 12    Hilary Patteson            Denver  CO           26  176     59:48.0   1:00:19.0 9:37/M  
 13    Katie Smith                Riverton  WY         26  179     1:00:05.0 1:00:05.0 9:40/M  
 14    Joanna Duffey              Denver  CO           25  182     1:00:35.0 1:01:03.0 9:44/M  
 15    Rachel Bednar              Littleton  CO        25  234     1:03:33.0 1:04:08.0 10:13/M 
 16    Holly Radcliffe            Denver  CO           27  251     1:04:41.0 1:05:18.0 10:24/M 
 17    Katy Armstrong             Denver  CO           27  252     1:04:45.0 1:05:22.0 10:25/M 
 18    Kaylee Winters             Centennial  CO       26  258     1:05:23.0 1:06:58.0 10:31/M 
 19    Michelle Haan              Denver  CO           26  271     1:06:40.0 1:07:20.0 10:43/M 
 20    Natalie Tindell            Castle Rock  CO      28  291     1:08:19.0 1:08:29.0 10:59/M 
 21    Jessica Stemley            Denver  CO           27  296     1:09:06.0 1:09:38.0 11:07/M 
 22    Velnette Janes             Colorado Springs  CO 29  298     1:09:18.0 1:09:36.0 11:08/M 
 23    Kara Craddock              Colorado Springs  CO 29  313     1:10:20.0 1:10:56.0 11:18/M 
 24    Lindsay Lawrence           Fort Collins  CO     28  320     1:11:02.0 1:11:11.0 11:25/M 
 25    Kortney Maurer             Lakewood  CO         29  325     1:11:39.0 1:12:12.0 11:31/M 
 26    Kacey Wojdakowski          Denver  CO           29  335     1:12:50.0 1:13:22.0 11:43/M 
 27    Anna Kummerlowe            Denver  CO           26  339     1:13:14.0 1:13:45.0 11:46/M 
 28    Allison Holstein           Denver  CO           26  340     1:13:15.0 1:13:46.0 11:47/M 
 29    Jean Wheasler              Denver  CO           28  342     1:13:29.0 1:14:09.0 11:49/M 
 30    Alex Hirst                 DENVER  CO           25  346     1:13:49.0 1:14:07.0 11:52/M 
 31    Laura Luner                Denver  CO           29  382     1:19:10.0 1:19:49.0 12:44/M 
 32    Christa Overlease          Longmont  CO         29  401     1:31:41.0 1:31:41.0 14:44/M 
 33    Michele Stuvel             Denver  CO           27  405     1:36:02.0 1:36:24.0 15:26/M 
                                                                                               
 Male 25 to 29        
                                                                                               
 Record: Charles Hillig               - Year: 2012 - Time:     31:30.0        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Kenneth Foster             Monument  CO         29  2       33:10.0   33:10.0   5:20/M  
 2     Tripp Hipple               Denver  CO           28  4       35:59.0   36:02.0   5:47/M  
 3     Christopher Desilets       Denver  CO           29  8       37:27.0   37:30.0   6:01/M  
 4     Greg Giordano              Loveland  CO         26  13      39:11.0   39:17.0   6:18/M  
 5     Kyle O'Keeffe              Castle Rock  CO      29  14      39:14.0   39:19.0   6:18/M  
 6     Blake Miller               Littleton  CO        26  18      40:16.0   40:21.0   6:28/M  
 7     Kevin Davis                Denver  CO           28  25      42:01.0   42:06.0   6:45/M  
 8     Cody McPherson             Denver  CO           29  26      42:32.0   42:42.0   6:50/M  
 9     Josh Hoerauf               Castle Rock  CO      25  63      48:44.0   49:00.0   7:50/M  
 10    Brent Erickson             Centennial  CO       26  65      48:47.0   48:59.0   7:51/M  
 11    Jared Semkoff              Wheat Ridge  CO      27  116     54:34.0   55:02.0   8:46/M  
 12    Brian Shepard              Littleton  CO        26  165     58:55.0   59:32.0   9:28/M  
 13    Dustin Barrett             Denver  CO           25  187     1:00:41.0 1:01:21.0 9:45/M  
 14    Cody Boyer                 Colorado Springs  CO 27  306     1:10:00.0 1:10:18.0 11:15/M 
                                                                                               
 Female 30 to 34        
                                                                                               
 Record: Heather Utrata               - Year: 2014 - Time:     38:12.0        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Kristin Dennis             Littleton  CO        31  31      43:28.0   43:32.0   6:59/M  
 2     Sara Rodgers               Englewood  CO        34  79      50:54.0   51:09.0   8:11/M  
 3     Maureen Bierbach           Centennial  CO       32  83      51:27.0   51:38.0   8:16/M  
 4     Meghan Wong                Littleton  CO        33  89      51:56.0   52:22.0   8:21/M  
 5     Laurie Prieve              Golden  CO           30  100     53:02.0   53:10.0   8:32/M  
 6     Sonja Demuth               Denver  CO           32  108     53:59.0   54:11.0   8:41/M  
 7     Kristin Felix              Golden  CO           31  135     56:03.0   56:20.0   9:01/M  
 8     Kathy Via                  Denver  CO           31  142     57:05.0   57:24.0   9:11/M  
 9     Megan Newhouse             Denver  CO           33  146     57:36.0   58:06.0   9:16/M  
 10    Jessie Hanson              Denver  CO           33  149     57:48.0   58:04.0   9:18/M  
 11    Jenn Anya Prosser          Denver  CO           31  152     58:07.0   58:44.0   9:21/M  
 12    Lacy Sorensen              Littleton  CO        34  160     58:34.0   58:43.0   9:25/M  
 13    Kristen Borsheim           Aurora  CO           34  163     58:52.0   59:14.0   9:28/M  
 14    Meadow Jaime               Aurora  CO           31  169     59:27.0   59:32.0   9:33/M  
 15    Amanda Erickson            Fort Collins  CO     34  174     59:39.0   1:00:03.0 9:35/M  
 16    Laura Loretz               Fort Collins  CO     32  175     59:47.0   1:00:11.0 9:37/M  
 17    Rachel Feiman              Littleton  CO        34  194     1:01:09.0 1:01:20.0 9:50/M  
 18    Kristen Oster              Denver  CO           30  202     1:01:32.0 1:01:50.0 9:54/M  
 19    Andrea Rodemeyer           Castle Rock  CO      31  218     1:02:44.0 1:03:14.0 10:05/M 
 20    Katie Jackson              Northglenn  CO       34  220     1:02:49.0 1:03:11.0 10:06/M 
 21    Emily Steepleton           Littleton  CO        34  228     1:03:18.0 1:03:36.0 10:11/M 
 22    Shadie Copeland            Denver  CO           31  235     1:03:38.0 1:03:51.0 10:14/M 
 23    Amanda Armstrong           Littleton  CO        30  239     1:04:16.0 1:04:30.0 10:20/M 
 24    Irit Lockhart              Denver  CO           31  275     1:06:58.0 1:07:38.0 10:46/M 
 25    Sarah Gonzales             Castle Rock  CO      30  278     1:07:12.0 1:07:51.0 10:48/M 
 26    Tamara Haverty             Denver  CO           34  280     1:07:20.0 1:07:39.0 10:50/M 
 27    Apryl Dunn                 CASTLE ROCK  CO      32  299     1:09:28.0 1:09:47.0 11:10/M 
 28    Emily Griffiths            Denver  CO           33  310     1:10:12.0 1:10:54.0 11:17/M 
 29    Brea Olson                 Denver  CO           34  314     1:10:27.0 1:10:51.0 11:20/M 
 30    Alana Bales                Littleton  CO        33  327     1:11:49.0 1:12:20.0 11:33/M 
 31    Bryana Lorenzen            Littleton  CO        33  356     1:14:41.0 1:14:57.0 12:00/M 
 32    Amanda Williams            Littleton  CO        30  361     1:15:07.0 1:15:26.0 12:05/M 
 33    April Scoggins             Cheyenne  WY         32  364     1:15:46.0 1:16:28.0 12:11/M 
 34    Elizabeth Amato            Denver  CO           33  365     1:15:48.0 1:16:14.0 12:11/M 
 35    Gina Manke                 Littleton  CO        32  368     1:16:01.0 1:16:27.0 12:13/M 
 36    Michelle Tucker            Fort Collins  CO     30  370     1:16:44.0 1:17:17.0 12:20/M 
 37    Amanda Fonferek            Loveland  CO         31  377     1:18:30.0 1:18:53.0 12:37/M 
 38    Rene Capron                Aurora  CO           33  402     1:34:37.0 1:34:44.0 15:13/M 
                                                                                               
 Male 30 to 34        
                                                                                               
 Record: Chris Siemers              - Year: 2012 - Time:     31:24.0        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Tristan Mitchell           Centennial  CO       30  5       36:11.0   36:16.0   5:49/M  
 2     Eric Kosters               Highlands Ranch  CO  34  7       37:18.0   37:23.0   6:00/M  
 3     Brian Tuohy                Fort Collins  CO     33  28      42:43.0   43:27.0   6:52/M  
 4     James Carlson              Denver  CO           34  34      43:44.0   43:51.0   7:02/M  
 5     James Worthen              Morrison  CO         30  42      45:44.0   45:47.0   7:21/M  
 6     John Reyes                 FOUNTAIN  CO         33  47      46:04.0   46:40.0   7:24/M  
 7     Jared Conlin               AURORA  CO           34  54      47:40.0   47:46.0   7:40/M  
 8     Scott Scherbinske          Fountain  CO         31  61      48:21.0   48:30.0   7:46/M  
 9     Josh Benker                Denver  CO           34  120     54:56.0   55:25.0   8:50/M  
 10    Matt Erickson              Fort Collins  CO     30  143     57:16.0   57:39.0   9:12/M  
 11    Matt Dees                  Littleton  CO        31  144     57:24.0   57:52.0   9:14/M  
 12    Michael Craddock           Colorado Springs  CO 31  177     59:50.0   1:00:26.0 9:37/M  
 13    Kendal Armstrong           Littleton  CO        32  210     1:02:10.0 1:02:23.0 10:00/M 
 14    Tom Williams               Littleton  CO        32  256     1:05:12.0 1:05:31.0 10:29/M 
 15    Eric Ure                   Littleton  CO        33  270     1:06:13.0 1:06:22.0 10:39/M 
 16    Ryan Allen                 Denver  CO           34  326     1:11:46.0 1:12:11.0 11:32/M 
 17    Chris Lorenzen             Littleton  CO        30  357     1:14:41.0 1:14:58.0 12:00/M 
                                                                                               
 Female 35 to 39        
                                                                                               
 Record: Bridget Tschappat            - Year: 2012 - Time:     38:57.0        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Maija Zimmerman            Littleton  CO        35  19      40:27.0   40:31.0   6:30/M  
 2     Molly Smith                DENVER  CO           35  29      42:48.0   42:52.0   6:53/M  
 3     Mike Copeland              Denver  CO           35  37      45:02.0   45:16.0   7:14/M  
 4     Megan Hudson               Boulder  CO          39  45      46:01.0   46:06.0   7:24/M  
 5     Rebecca Gedala             Arvada  CO           39  48      46:17.0   46:22.0   7:26/M  
 6     Daffeny Glotzbach          CASTLE ROCK  CO      38  70      49:47.0   49:54.0   8:00/M  
 7     Cynthia Hackel             Denver  CO           39  84      51:29.0   51:38.0   8:17/M  
 8     Esra Kellermanns           LAFAYETTE  CO        37  87      51:43.0   51:50.0   8:19/M  
 9     Cheryl Gerber              Denver  CO           36  92      52:11.0   52:37.0   8:23/M  
 10    Alison Eichten             Lakewood  CO         35  94      52:19.0   52:49.0   8:25/M  
 11    Hilary Cooper              Denver  CO           37  110     54:00.0   54:08.0   8:41/M  
 12    Julia Fugate               Lone Tree  CO        37  121     55:00.0   55:34.0   8:51/M  
 13    Michelle Miller            Castle Rock  CO      35  136     56:03.0   56:29.0   9:01/M  
 14    Michelle Black             Aurora  CO           37  141     56:55.0   57:09.0   9:09/M  
 15    Rachel Pratt               Wheat Ridge  CO      36  151     58:03.0   58:29.0   9:20/M  
 16    Anna Gordon                Littleton  CO        36  154     58:20.0   58:29.0   9:23/M  
 17    Karen McMurray             Castle Rock  CO      39  190     1:00:46.0 1:01:04.0 9:46/M  
 18    Jeanette Schwecke          Castle Rock  CO      39  196     1:01:12.0 1:01:32.0 9:50/M  
 19    Julie McNitt               Littleton  CO        39  198     1:01:13.0 1:01:32.0 9:51/M  
 20    Emily Gienger              Centennial  CO       39  204     1:01:39.0 1:02:16.0 9:55/M  
 21    Megan Farruggia            Englewood  CO        36  214     1:02:27.0 1:02:48.0 10:02/M 
 22    Jordan Jacobsen            Arvada  CO           36  216     1:02:44.0 1:03:04.0 10:05/M 
 23    Kelli Fenimore             Littleton  CO        35  227     1:03:12.0 1:03:41.0 10:10/M 
 24    Laura Jones                                     39  229     1:03:20.0 1:03:38.0 10:11/M 
 25    Kari Taylor                COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 38  232     1:03:26.0 1:03:42.0 10:12/M 
 26    Heidi Warner               Aurora  CO           35  254     1:05:02.0 1:05:43.0 10:27/M 
 27    Kathryn Moon               Colorado Springs  CO 35  265     1:05:39.0 1:06:02.0 10:33/M 
 28    Jennifer Winters           Wheat Ridge  CO      36  272     1:06:52.0 1:07:30.0 10:45/M 
 29    Anna Knowles               NORTHGLENN  CO       37  276     1:07:10.0 1:07:50.0 10:48/M 
 30    Jennie Passero             Colorado Springs  CO 36  277     1:07:11.0 1:07:38.0 10:48/M 
 31    Tara Yack                  Denver  CO           36  279     1:07:19.0 1:07:57.0 10:49/M 
 32    Jennifer Skalla            Littleton  CO        36  285     1:07:55.0 1:08:08.0 10:55/M 
 33    Ashley Oxton               CASTLE PINES  CO     35  290     1:08:19.0 1:08:29.0 10:59/M 
 34    Jennifer Almquist          Denver  CO           39  302     1:09:46.0 1:10:14.0 11:13/M 
 35    Jennifer Colestock         Wheat Ridge  CO      37  308     1:10:05.0 1:10:21.0 11:16/M 
 36    Gina Chupka                Golden  CO           38  323     1:11:21.0 1:11:56.0 11:28/M 
 37    Amanda Breslin             DENVER  CO           37  324     1:11:33.0 1:12:07.0 11:30/M 
 38    Lynnette Erickson          Cheyenne  WY         36  329     1:12:10.0 1:12:25.0 11:36/M 
 39    Stephanie Potts            Denver  CO           38  334     1:12:49.0 1:13:09.0 11:42/M 
 40    Elizabeth Rinaldi          Aurora  CO           36  345     1:13:41.0 1:14:13.0 11:51/M 
 41    Anita Clapham              Lakewood  CO         36  347     1:13:54.0 1:14:07.0 11:53/M 
 42    Tammie Martin              Morrison  CO         35  351     1:13:59.0 1:14:58.0 11:54/M 
 43    Kara Hughes                DENVER  CO           38  359     1:14:51.0 1:15:35.0 12:02/M 
 44    Lisa Mixon                 Aurora  CO           38  381     1:19:04.0 1:19:45.0 12:43/M 
 45    Danielle Hamidi            CASTLE ROCK  CO      39  383     1:19:36.0 1:20:06.0 12:48/M 
 46    Nicole Lean                Conifer  CO          38  384     1:19:41.0 1:20:08.0 12:49/M 
 47    Kelly Lytton               LITTLETON  CO        38  385     1:19:41.0 1:20:08.0 12:49/M 
 48    Brittny Brimmer            Littleton  CO        37  390     1:22:19.0 1:22:31.0 13:14/M 
 49    Yuly Williams              Aurora  CO           37  392     1:23:53.0 1:24:22.0 13:29/M 
 50    Jenn Bruns                 Castle Rock  CO      35  393     1:24:12.0 1:24:19.0 13:32/M 
 51    Sherry Price               Castle Rock  CO      37  394     1:24:12.0 1:24:19.0 13:32/M 
 52    Michele Sunde              Littleton  CO        36  398     1:28:51.0 1:29:28.0 14:17/M 
 53    Tiffany Tipton             Littleton  CO        38  399     1:28:52.0 1:29:28.0 14:17/M 
 54    April Wheelersburg         Commerce City  CO    35  400     1:31:09.0 1:31:41.0 14:39/M 
 55    Linnea Nelson              Denver  CO           35  403     1:34:44.0 1:34:44.0 15:14/M 
                                                                                               
 Male 35 to 39        
                                                                                               
 Record: Scott Hutchison            - Year: 2009 - Time:     34:05.0        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Marshall Zelinger          Denver  CO           35  6       36:58.0   37:02.0   5:57/M  
 2     Michael Boehmer            Boulder  CO          36  11      39:00.0   39:03.0   6:16/M  
 3     Matt Smith                 DENVER  CO           39  15      39:52.0   39:56.0   6:25/M  
 4     Brad Graham                Boulder  CO          36  24      41:57.0   42:08.0   6:45/M  
 5     Josh Brandt                Littleton  CO        35  35      43:55.0   44:05.0   7:04/M  
 6     Ross Wingate               Centennial  CO       36  36      44:50.0   44:55.0   7:12/M  
 7     Jake Ruttinger             Denver  CO           36  38      45:08.0   45:11.0   7:15/M  
 8     Rob Plagmann               San Diego  CA        36  52      47:29.0   47:55.0   7:38/M  
 9     Jake McKeegan              Littleton  CO        35  58      48:19.0   48:34.0   7:46/M  
 10    John Jellerichs            Denver  CO           39  76      50:24.0   50:42.0   8:06/M  
 11    David Nickoloff            Highlands Ranch  CO  35  81      51:08.0   51:19.0   8:13/M  
 12    Peter Emig                 Highlands Ranch  CO  39  86      51:41.0   51:52.0   8:19/M  
 13    Kevin Haggerty             Littleton  CO        36  109     53:59.0   54:36.0   8:41/M  
 14    Nick Martin                Morrison  CO         35  349     1:13:58.0 1:14:58.0 11:54/M 
                                                                                               
 Female 40 to 44        
                                                                                               
 Record: Connilee Walter               - Year: 2013 - Time:     41:07.0        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Abby Scarlett              Englewood  CO        41  46      46:02.0   46:08.0   7:24/M  
 2     Michelle Hildebrand        Denver  CO           41  57      48:14.0   48:25.0   7:45/M  
 3     Mandy Jellerichs           Denver  CO           41  75      50:24.0   50:41.0   8:06/M  
 4     Kelly Luenenborg           Denver  CO           44  91      52:08.0   52:23.0   8:23/M  
 5     Christine Dewhurst         DENVER  CO           40  122     55:03.0   55:29.0   8:51/M  
 6     Dana Platin                Denver  CO           42  123     55:15.0   55:30.0   8:53/M  
 7     Emily Jackson              Golden  CO           41  125     55:15.0   56:28.0   8:53/M  
 8     Nathalie Mendlevitch-Devol Hallandale  FL       42  126     55:17.0   55:23.0   8:53/M  
 9     Kathleen Phillips          Denver  CO           43  161     58:38.0   58:50.0   9:26/M  
 10    Kristin Adams              Castle Rock  CO      40  186     1:00:40.0 1:00:57.0 9:45/M  
 11    Julie Carpenter            Aurora  CO           41  192     1:01:02.0 1:01:23.0 9:49/M  
 12    Barbara Canaday            Lone Tree  CO        41  203     1:01:39.0 1:02:16.0 9:55/M  
 13    Stacey Bergman             Littleton  CO        42  209     1:02:06.0 1:02:06.0 9:59/M  
 14    Alison Maasdorf            BOULDER  CO          43  212     1:02:22.0 1:02:45.0 10:02/M 
 15    Lisa Bradford              Littleton  CO        44  215     1:02:31.0 1:02:44.0 10:03/M 
 16    Lisa Wheeler               Brighton  CO         44  230     1:03:23.0 1:03:44.0 10:11/M 
 17    Margaret Walling           Littleton  CO        44  237     1:03:45.0 1:04:07.0 10:15/M 
 18    Stacey Frank               Aurora  CO           42  241     1:04:18.0 1:04:31.0 10:20/M 
 19    Kimberly Garrett           Aurora  CO           44  247     1:04:32.0 1:05:07.0 10:23/M 
 20    Melissa Florea             Littleton  CO        40  253     1:05:00.0 1:05:14.0 10:27/M 
 21    Susan Schultz              Englewood  CO        44  273     1:06:57.0 1:07:49.0 10:46/M 
 22    Kathleen Barnes            Littleton  CO        44  287     1:08:04.0 1:08:43.0 10:57/M 
 23    Kristen Brown              Castle Rock  CO      41  293     1:08:49.0 1:09:01.0 11:04/M 
 24    Melissa Bordewin           Denver  CO           42  297     1:09:13.0 1:09:42.0 11:08/M 
 25    Tina Brewer                Centennial  CO       41  303     1:09:46.0 1:10:14.0 11:13/M 
 26    Dawn Webster               Englewood  CO        41  304     1:09:49.0 1:10:23.0 11:13/M 
 27    Cynthia Smith              Littleton  CO        40  305     1:09:53.0 1:10:26.0 11:14/M 
 28    Jennifer Madsen            Englewood  CO        42  312     1:10:14.0 1:10:48.0 11:17/M 
 29    Jane Ozaki                 Littleton  CO        44  315     1:10:37.0 1:11:02.0 11:21/M 
 30    Kim Allee                  Highlands Ranch  CO  42  318     1:11:00.0 1:11:20.0 11:25/M 
 31    Kim Adams                  Castle Rock  CO      42  321     1:11:05.0 1:11:31.0 11:26/M 
 32    Teresa Alleman             LAKEWOOD  CO         43  322     1:11:21.0 1:11:56.0 11:28/M 
 33    Sarah Rasmussen            Denver  CO           40  338     1:13:13.0 1:13:47.0 11:46/M 
 34    Christina Powell           Littleton  CO        43  358     1:14:50.0 1:15:20.0 12:02/M 
 35    Angie Melkonian            Thornton  CO         42  366     1:15:51.0 1:16:25.0 12:12/M 
 36    Angela Klein               Littleton  CO        40  372     1:17:44.0 1:18:17.0 12:30/M 
 37    Giulia Rossi               Denver  CO           40  374     1:18:08.0 1:18:21.0 12:34/M 
 38    Jessica Whitesell          Morrison  CO         42  379     1:18:49.0 1:19:13.0 12:40/M 
 39    Heather Halldorson         DENVER  CO           42  380     1:18:56.0 1:19:35.0 12:41/M 
 40    Julie Meade                Littleton  CO        44  387     1:20:03.0 1:20:22.0 12:52/M 
 41    Nicole Allard              Denver  CO           41  406     1:36:30.0 1:37:14.0 15:31/M 
                                                                                               
 Male 40 to 44        
                                                                                               
 Record: Russell Stein                - Year: 2012 - Time:     34:31.0        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Casey McKinney             Aurora  CO           44  10      38:47.0   38:50.0   6:14/M  
 2     Gerald Romero              Colorado Springs  CO 44  17      40:03.0   40:06.0   6:26/M  
 3     Nolan Foltz                Centennial  CO       44  41      45:32.0   45:37.0   7:19/M  
 4     Daniel Houser              Denver  CO           44  55      47:51.0   48:07.0   7:42/M  
 5     Brad Monson                HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  42  78      50:42.0   50:54.0   8:09/M  
 6     Ryan Sher                  New York  NY         42  99      52:59.0   53:23.0   8:31/M  
 7     Timothy Green              Castle Rock  CO      42  105     53:31.0   53:41.0   8:36/M  
 8     John Cossabom              Highlands Ranch  CO  40  133     56:01.0   56:39.0   9:00/M  
 9     Greg McLin                 Monument  CO         42  159     58:26.0   58:50.0   9:24/M  
 10    Tom Musser                 Kennett Square  PA   43  162     58:39.0   58:53.0   9:26/M  
 11    Louis Jaime                Aurora  CO           40  170     59:28.0   59:33.0   9:34/M  
 12    Gavin Gilchrist            Wheat Ridge  CO      41  191     1:00:48.0 1:01:12.0 9:46/M  
 13    Heath Port                 LITTLETON  CO        40  195     1:01:10.0 1:01:55.0 9:50/M  
 14    Dave Kellermanns           LAFAYETTE  CO        40  223     1:02:55.0 1:03:02.0 10:07/M 
 15    Brandon Melkonian          Thornton  CO         44  243     1:04:27.0 1:05:02.0 10:22/M 
 16    Jon Garrett                Aurora  CO           44  246     1:04:31.0 1:05:07.0 10:22/M 
 17    Jason Whitesell            MORRISON  CO         43  283     1:07:33.0 1:07:58.0 10:52/M 
 18    Mike Wanless               Denver  CO           44  284     1:07:51.0 1:08:12.0 10:55/M 
 19    Johnny Benson              Fort Collins  CO     43  343     1:13:35.0 1:14:00.0 11:50/M 
 20    Paul Brown                 Castle Rock  CO      41  355     1:14:35.0 1:14:47.0 11:59/M 
 21    Malcolm Knowles            NORTHGLENN  CO       41  389     1:20:24.0 1:21:07.0 12:56/M 
                                                                                               
 Female 45 to 49        
                                                                                               
 Record: Sabine Preisinger           - Year: 2014 - Time:     42:06.0        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Sabine Preisinger          Bailey  CO           46  40      45:21.0   45:25.0   7:17/M  
 2     Stella Heffron             PARKER  CO           48  44      46:00.0   46:04.0   7:24/M  
 3     Laura Eloe                 Denver  CO           45  97      52:34.0   52:49.0   8:27/M  
 4     Colleen Thompson           Littleton  CO        48  103     53:28.0   53:39.0   8:36/M  
 5     Amy Hand                   Grand Junction  CO   45  107     53:56.0   54:12.0   8:40/M  
 6     Vicki Aycrigg              Denver  CO           48  113     54:24.0   54:48.0   8:45/M  
 7     Suzanna Steller            HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  46  132     56:00.0   56:20.0   9:00/M  
 8     Nealene Orinick            Lone Tree  CO        45  164     58:55.0   59:03.0   9:28/M  
 9     Traci Jervis               Littleton  CO        49  180     1:00:06.0 1:00:40.0 9:40/M  
 10    Kathi Spillane             Denver  CO           46  200     1:01:20.0 1:01:35.0 9:52/M  
 11    Cami Brereton              Littleton  CO        49  205     1:01:49.0 1:02:11.0 9:56/M  
 12    Jennifer Moser             Littleton  CO        45  213     1:02:25.0 1:02:38.0 10:02/M 
 13    Laura Perdew               BOULDER  CO          47  226     1:03:09.0 1:03:32.0 10:09/M 
 14    Wanda Matt                 Aurora  CO           48  240     1:04:17.0 1:04:17.0 10:20/M 
 15    Vikki Migoya               Centennial  CO       47  242     1:04:24.0 1:04:45.0 10:21/M 
 16    Diane Mettler              Littleton  CO        46  249     1:04:37.0 1:04:54.0 10:23/M 
 17    Elizabeth Stolz            Denver  CO           46  250     1:04:38.0 1:04:47.0 10:23/M 
 18    Cindy Beaty                Castle Pines  CO     47  260     1:05:26.0 1:06:01.0 10:31/M 
 19    Niki Mitchell              Littleton  CO        47  264     1:05:33.0 1:06:01.0 10:32/M 
 20    Nancy Radic                Littleton  CO        45  288     1:08:04.0 1:08:43.0 10:57/M 
 21    Beth Thompson              Fort Morgan  CO      48  300     1:09:33.0 1:09:51.0 11:11/M 
 22    Joy Kelly                  Castle Pines  CO     46  309     1:10:06.0 1:10:32.0 11:16/M 
 23    Julia Singleton            LARKSPUR  CO         45  317     1:10:52.0 1:11:09.0 11:24/M 
 24    Lori Tabarango             Littleton  CO        46  330     1:12:24.0 1:12:39.0 11:38/M 
 25    Julie Hauck                Denver  CO           47  331     1:12:24.0 1:12:47.0 11:38/M 
 26    Tamara Simon               Golden  CO           45  333     1:12:45.0 1:13:52.0 11:42/M 
 27    Dina Tholen                Denver  CO           45  336     1:12:53.0 1:13:28.0 11:43/M 
 28    Amy Spiker                 Laramie  WY          48  337     1:13:10.0 1:13:43.0 11:46/M 
 29    Sheila Grigas              Denver  CO           45  350     1:13:59.0 1:14:29.0 11:54/M 
 30    Dawn Mohatt                Arvada  CO           46  353     1:14:15.0 1:14:48.0 11:56/M 
 31    Chris Watney               Denver  CO           45  363     1:15:35.0 1:16:07.0 12:09/M 
 32    Terry Stroxtile            Englewood  CO        49  378     1:18:42.0 1:18:59.0 12:39/M 
 33    Linda Herget               Cheyenne  WY         49  397     1:27:45.0 1:28:10.0 14:06/M 
                                                                                               
 Male 45 to 49        
                                                                                               
 Record: James Ysebaert             - Year: 2012 - Time:     36:46.0        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Sheldon Eike               Parker  CO           45  23      41:42.0   41:47.0   6:42/M  
 2     Eric Rine                  Lakewood  CO         47  27      42:33.0   42:43.0   6:50/M  
 3     Phillip Buckley            Highlands Ranch  CO  49  39      45:15.0   45:21.0   7:16/M  
 4     Brad Cupp                  HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  46  50      46:41.0   46:48.0   7:30/M  
 5     Norm Murdour               Castle Rock  CO      48  56      48:04.0   48:12.0   7:44/M  
 6     Danny Anderson             Calhan  CO           45  64      48:45.0   48:49.0   7:50/M  
 7     Bill Hirstius              HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  45  66      49:18.0   49:26.0   7:56/M  
 8     Greg Schaff                Aurora  CO           48  72      49:57.0   50:06.0   8:02/M  
 9     Jon Doyle                  Parker  CO           46  73      50:04.0   50:11.0   8:03/M  
 10    Paul Schneider             Denver  CO           45  85      51:33.0   52:06.0   8:17/M  
 11    Chris Anderson             Denver  CO           49  102     53:23.0   53:37.0   8:35/M  
 12    Tony Freeburg              Littleton  CO        45  111     54:01.0   54:17.0   8:41/M  
 13    Dan Driscoll               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  46  114     54:32.0   54:42.0   8:46/M  
 14    Jonathan Hopkins           LITTLETON  CO        45  129     55:27.0   55:38.0   8:55/M  
 15    Jeff Towery                Parker  CO           48  153     58:08.0   58:23.0   9:21/M  
 16    David Gilliland            Parker  CO           45  156     58:23.0   58:39.0   9:23/M  
 17    Eddy Capote                Charlotte  NC        45  167     59:06.0   59:23.0   9:30/M  
 18    Gustavo Gomez              Boulder  CO          45  173     59:36.0   59:55.0   9:35/M  
 19    Jon Johnson                Castle Rock  CO      47  206     1:01:50.0 1:02:10.0 9:56/M  
 20    David Brereton             Littleton  CO        46  224     1:03:04.0 1:03:26.0 10:08/M 
 21    Bob Keith                  Littleton  CO        48  244     1:04:31.0 1:04:56.0 10:22/M 
 22    Bob Beaty                  Castle Pines  CO     46  259     1:05:26.0 1:06:01.0 10:31/M 
 23    Joe Collida                Aurora  CO           47  281     1:07:23.0 1:08:01.0 10:50/M 
 24    Kelvin Ross                Houston  TX          48  289     1:08:13.0 1:08:51.0 10:58/M 
 25    Mark Hand                  Grand Junction  CO   48  344     1:13:41.0 1:13:58.0 11:51/M 
                                                                                               
 Female 50 to 54        
                                                                                               
 Record: Sharon Kolarik              - Year: 2012 - Time:     44:21.0        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Christina Hauzer           Parker  CO           53  117     54:42.0   54:50.0   8:48/M  
 2     Susan Babcock              Sedalia  CO          53  118     54:50.0   54:59.0   8:49/M  
 3     Mimi Miller                Littleton  CO        52  127     55:17.0   55:28.0   8:53/M  
 4     Laurie Williams            Morrison  CO         52  139     56:23.0   56:49.0   9:04/M  
 5     Loni Desjardin             Englewood  CO        51  145     57:26.0   57:59.0   9:14/M  
 6     Pam Bowling                Littleton  CO        51  148     57:45.0   57:58.0   9:17/M  
 7     Jane Braaten               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  53  181     1:00:16.0 1:00:28.0 9:41/M  
 8     Lisa Hamilton              Littleton  CO        52  189     1:00:43.0 1:01:02.0 9:46/M  
 9     Jacqueline Nunes           Castle Rock  CO      53  211     1:02:18.0 1:02:28.0 10:01/M 
 10    Jeri Wolf                  Centennial  CO       53  236     1:03:38.0 1:03:56.0 10:14/M 
 11    Alicia Colwell             Littleton  CO        50  261     1:05:27.0 1:05:56.0 10:31/M 
 12    Becky Gilray               Boulder  CO          52  269     1:06:01.0 1:06:25.0 10:37/M 
 13    Kimberly Gonia             Littleton  CO        53  274     1:06:58.0 1:07:36.0 10:46/M 
 14    Julie Cristello            Brighton  CO         50  286     1:07:56.0 1:08:25.0 10:55/M 
 15    Fatima Wirth               Littleton  CO        50  295     1:09:02.0 1:09:17.0 11:06/M 
 16    Jamie Green                Castle Rock  CO      54  352     1:14:14.0 1:14:31.0 11:56/M 
 17    Tambi Rondinone            Littleton  CO        50  362     1:15:17.0 1:15:47.0 12:06/M 
 18    Meredith Tofield           Littleton  CO        52  386     1:19:45.0 1:20:02.0 12:49/M 
 19    Kathey Clark               Castle Rock  CO      53  388     1:20:13.0 1:20:21.0 12:54/M 
 20    Taren Drabing              Castle Rock  CO      50  391     1:23:48.0 1:24:18.0 13:28/M 
 21    Lisa Coronado              Denver  CO           52  407     1:36:30.0 1:37:14.0 15:31/M 
                                                                                               
 Male 50 to 54        
                                                                                               
 Record: Raul Carrizalez           - Year: 2012 - Time:     36:39.0        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Mark Adams                 Castle Rock  CO      50  43      45:57.0   46:05.0   7:23/M  
 2     Rob Christman              Castle Rock  CO      51  67      49:35.0   49:38.0   7:58/M  
 3     Nicholas Sterner           Denver  CO           53  68      49:36.0   49:45.0   7:58/M  
 4     Randy Reed                 Denver  CO           53  96      52:30.0   52:58.0   8:26/M  
 5     Kendall Crouch             Colorado Springs  CO 50  131     55:35.0   55:57.0   8:56/M  
 6     Paul Engelbert             Englewood  CO        50  158     58:25.0   58:47.0   9:24/M  
 7     Scott Herget               Cheyenne  WY         52  172     59:34.0   1:00:00.0 9:35/M  
 8     Patrick Keleher            Fairfield  CT        54  178     59:51.0   1:00:13.0 9:37/M  
 9     Bruce Wilson               WHEAT RIDGE  CO      53  188     1:00:42.0 1:01:01.0 9:46/M  
 10    Robert Santoya             Pueblo  CO           53  225     1:03:07.0 1:03:17.0 10:09/M 
 11    Scott Lessard              Aurora  CO           52  233     1:03:27.0 1:03:41.0 10:12/M 
 12    David Craig                Thornton  CO         54  248     1:04:36.0 1:05:13.0 10:23/M 
 13    Curtis Humphrey            Aurora  CO           51  255     1:05:07.0 1:05:39.0 10:28/M 
 14    Jeffrey Colwell            Littleton  CO        50  262     1:05:28.0 1:05:55.0 10:32/M 
 15    Philip Yost                Highlands Ranch  CO  52  292     1:08:29.0 1:08:50.0 11:01/M 
                                                                                               
 Female 55 to 59        
                                                                                               
 Record: Tina Albert               - Year: 2009 - Time:     47:56.0        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Kim Grant                  Denver  CO           56  69      49:41.0   49:53.0   7:59/M  
 2     Rose Cronk                 WOODROW  CO          58  119     54:51.0   55:10.0   8:49/M  
 3     Thalena Boyd               Littleton  CO        55  134     56:02.0   56:40.0   9:01/M  
 4     Maureen Harvey             LAKEWOOD  CO         58  193     1:01:05.0 1:01:25.0 9:49/M  
 5     Cece Iguchi                Littleton  CO        56  208     1:02:01.0 1:02:30.0 9:58/M  
 6     Karen Rowe                 Littleton  CO        55  231     1:03:25.0 1:03:38.0 10:12/M 
 7     Dorothy Bensusan           Denver  CO           56  257     1:05:17.0 1:05:37.0 10:30/M 
 8     Sharon Majetich            LITTLETON  CO        55  316     1:10:50.0 1:11:07.0 11:23/M 
 9     Susan Larson               Boulder  CO          57  319     1:11:02.0 1:11:11.0 11:25/M 
 10    Mary Liput                 Littleton  CO        58  396     1:24:54.0 1:25:31.0 13:39/M 
                                                                                               
 Male 55 to 59        
                                                                                               
 Record: Kyle Hubbart              - Year: 2015 - Time:     39:09.0- New Record!        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Kyle Hubbart               Broomfield  CO       59  12      39:09.0   39:12.0   6:18/M  
 2     Jay Survil                 Aurora  CO           56  21      41:05.0   41:08.0   6:36/M  
 3     Corky Dean                 DENVER  CO           55  49      46:22.0   46:28.0   7:27/M  
 4     Sebastian Preisinger       Bailey  CO           59  53      47:32.0   47:36.0   7:39/M  
 5     Michael Thacker            Littleton  CO        57  98      52:39.0   52:46.0   8:28/M  
 6     Dennis Seymour             Highlands Ranch  CO  55  101     53:06.0   53:10.0   8:32/M  
 7     Steve Iguchi               Littleton  CO        56  106     53:48.0   54:16.0   8:39/M  
 8     Ralph Pickett              Littleton  CO        57  138     56:20.0   56:26.0   9:03/M  
 9     Tim Kowach                 Lakewood  CO         59  140     56:23.0   56:54.0   9:04/M  
 10    Mike Locatis               Centennial  CO       57  207     1:01:58.0 1:02:16.0 9:58/M  
 11    Keith Tholen               Denver  CO           57  221     1:02:52.0 1:03:27.0 10:06/M 
 12    Joel Boymel                Denver  CO           55  268     1:05:59.0 1:06:23.0 10:36/M 
 13    Joseph Maurer              Lakewood  CO         56  341     1:13:17.0 1:13:50.0 11:47/M 
 14    Jim Escue                  Highlands Ranch  CO  57  371     1:17:14.0 1:17:46.0 12:25/M 
                                                                                               
 Female 60 to 64        
                                                                                               
 Record: Amy Lease                - Year: 2013 - Time:     49:31.0        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Amy Lease                  Denver  CO           62  74      50:16.0   50:21.0   8:05/M  
 2     Fran Schneider             Littleton  CO        60  354     1:14:20.0 1:14:40.0 11:57/M 
 3     Mary Cox                   Westminster  CO      62  395     1:24:14.0 1:24:41.0 13:33/M 
                                                                                               
 Male 60 to 64        
                                                                                               
 Record: Ryan Wess                 - Year: 2014 - Time:     41:37.0        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Ken Baldrey                Denver  CO           63  60      48:21.0   48:30.0   7:46/M  
 2     Timothy Dudley             Denver  CO           60  77      50:25.0   50:49.0   8:06/M  
 3     Neil Mandel                Shelton  CT          61  124     55:15.0   55:37.0   8:53/M  
 4     Wayne Cox                  WESTMINSTER  CO      62  197     1:01:13.0 1:01:27.0 9:51/M  
 5     Bill Leblanc               Littleton  CO        64  311     1:10:14.0 1:10:35.0 11:17/M 
 6     Thomas Marino              Castle Rock  CO      61  373     1:17:58.0 1:18:08.0 12:32/M 
 7     Joel Meyer                 Englewood  CO        61  375     1:18:19.0 1:18:46.0 12:35/M 
 8     Todd Rubright              Littleton  CO        60  404     1:36:01.0 1:36:24.0 15:26/M 
                                                                                               
 Female 65 to 69        
                                                                                               
 Record: Muffet McCleneghan          - Year: 2009 - Time:   1:02:43.0        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Cheryl Ames                Arvada  CO           68  360     1:14:52.0 1:15:27.0 12:02/M 
                                                                                               
 Male 65 to 69        
                                                                                               
 Record: Steve Joyce                - Year: 2013 - Time:     44:27.0        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     James Dill                 Littleton  CO        68  185     1:00:39.0 1:01:29.0 9:45/M  
 2     Mike Murphy                Golden  CO           67  263     1:05:30.0 1:05:36.0 10:32/M 
 3     William Dillard            Lafayette  CO        69  294     1:08:54.0 1:09:00.0 11:05/M 
 4     John Seidle                Centennial  CO       65  328     1:11:53.0 1:12:35.0 11:33/M 
                                                                                               
 Male 70 to 74        
                                                                                               
 Record: Jeffrey Dumas                - Year: 2015 - Time:     49:52.0- New Record!        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Jeffrey Dumas              BOULDER  CO          70  71      49:52.0   49:57.0   8:01/M  
 2     Michael Wright             Littleton  CO        72  137     56:17.0   56:28.0   9:03/M  
 3     Alex Hauzer                Golden  CO           70  150     57:57.0   58:05.0   9:19/M  
 4     Wayne Wathen               Highlands Ranch  CO  74  199     1:01:15.0 1:01:31.0 9:51/M  
                                                                                               
 Male 75 to 79        
                                                                                               
 Record: Ross Westley              - Year: 2012 - Time:   1:01:06.0        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Ross Westley               Arvada  CO           79  367     1:16:00.0 1:16:12.0 12:13/M