Pumpkin Pie 5K
Overall Finish List
November 16, 2019
Results by: HAL Sports

Scroll down for age group results and records.

                                                                                                         
 Place Name                        City                 Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time Total Pace 
 1     Marty Andrie                Golden  CO           59     30  1 Top Fin       14:34      4:41/M     
 2     Geoffrey Kipchumba          Colorado Springs  CO 1063   31  2 Top Fin       14:41      4:43/M     
 3     Kyle Medina                 Louisville  CO       1339   24  3 Top Fin       14:46      4:45/M     
 4     Alec Baldwin                Denver  CO           1520   99  1/10 M 99-99    14:54      4:47/M     
 5     Zach Perrin                 Boulder  CO          1578   24  1/21 M 20-24    14:56      4:48/M     
 6     Chandler Reid               Lafayette  CO        1654   24  2/21 M 20-24    15:02      4:50/M     
 7     Grant Colligan              Golden  CO           371    23  3/21 M 20-24    15:04      4:51/M     
 8     Kyle Masterson              Alamosa  CO          1297   26  1/65 M 25-29    15:05      4:51/M     
 9     Nicholas Sterghos           Boulder  CO          1935   32  1/98 M 30-34    15:38      5:02/M     
 10    Evan Schwartz               Boulder  CO          2455   26  2/65 M 25-29    15:42      5:03/M     
 11    John Minen                  Boulder  CO          1387   30  2/98 M 30-34    15:53      5:06/M     
 12    Daniel Nally                Littleton  CO        1454   34  3/98 M 30-34    16:01      5:09/M     
 13    Ryan Jones                  Fort Collins  CO     997    25  3/65 M 25-29    16:32      5:19/M     
 14    Ivy Kibet                   Colorado Springs  CO 1052   29  1 Top Fin       16:32      5:19/M     
 15    Eric Monda                  Littleton  CO        1401   40  1/61 M 40-44    16:33      5:19/M     
 16    Eddie Perez                 Denver  CO           2682   32  4/98 M 30-34    17:03      5:29/M     
 17    Samuel Alexander            Denver  CO           24     46  1/57 M 45-49    17:03      5:29/M     
 18    Ethan Hensley               Golden  CO           850    17  1/26 M 15-19    17:04      5:29/M     
 19    Josh Baker                  Boulder  CO          2600   29  4/65 M 25-29    17:05      5:30/M     
 20    Kyle Eller                  Colorado Springs  CO 553    24  4/21 M 20-24    17:06      5:30/M     
 21    Amy Sloan                   Lafayette  CO        1870   27  2 Top Fin       17:07      5:30/M     
 22    Connor McMahon              Boulder  CO          1333   23  5/21 M 20-24    17:11      5:32/M     
 23    Molly Callahan              Louisville  CO       276    27  3 Top Fin       17:34      5:39/M     
 24    Laura Cook                  Larkspur  CO         2425   30  1/202 F 30-34   17:37      5:40/M     
 25    Andy Rinne                  Colorado Springs  CO 1689   44  2/61 M 40-44    17:39      5:41/M     
 26    Maor Tiyouri                Boulder  CO          2030   29  1/166 F 25-29   17:44      5:42/M     
 27    Caroline Veltri             Boulder  CO          2092   29  2/166 F 25-29   17:49      5:44/M     
 28    Bob Weiner                  Evergreen  CO        2739   54  1/32 M 50-54    17:50      5:44/M     
 29    Scott Swaney                Littleton  CO        1982   51  2/32 M 50-54    17:51      5:44/M     
 30    Brad Neagos                 Durango  CO          1458   30  5/98 M 30-34    17:53      5:45/M     
 31    Flavio De Simone            Boulder  CO          452    48  2/57 M 45-49    18:07      5:50/M     
 32    Conor Hallagan              Loveland  CO         800    16  2/26 M 15-19    18:24      5:55/M     
 33    Isabella Donadio            Denver  CO           2485   30  2/202 F 30-34   18:28      5:56/M     
 34    Carson Scohera              Aurora  CO           2500   16  3/26 M 15-19    18:29      5:57/M     
 35    Tom Gallanis                Denver  CO           666    32  6/98 M 30-34    18:34      5:58/M     
 36    Michael Sager               Denver  CO           1767   34  7/98 M 30-34    18:41      6:00/M     
 37    Melissa Mazzo               Boulder  CO          1312   26  3/166 F 25-29   18:42      6:01/M     
 38    Josiah Tharp                Denver  CO           2010   30  8/98 M 30-34    18:46      6:02/M     
 39    Mark Schroeder              Longmont  CO         1806   58  1/29 M 55-59    18:57      6:06/M     
 40    Alec Johnson                Denver  CO           976    17  4/26 M 15-19    19:06      6:08/M     
 41    David Azzolini              Denver  CO           95     33  9/98 M 30-34    19:09      6:09/M     
 42    Annika Reuter               Littleton  CO        1664   22  1/50 F 20-24    19:10      6:10/M     
 43    Andrew Pfeffer                                   2736   38  1/83 M 35-39    19:11      6:10/M     
 44    Matthew Weiss               Denver  CO           2642   39  2/83 M 35-39    19:11      6:10/M     
 45    Rachel Goodrich             Golden  CO           2438   18  1/24 F 15-19    19:11      6:10/M     
 46    Byron Ward                  Broomfield  CO       2143   43  3/61 M 40-44    19:16      6:12/M     
 47    Michael Robbert             Golden  CO           1693   44  4/61 M 40-44    19:18      6:12/M     
 48    David Minter                Colorado Springs  CO 1390   58  2/29 M 55-59    19:20      6:13/M     
 49    Rochelle Persson            Colorado Springs  CO 1582   52  1/79 F 50-54    19:29      6:16/M     
 50    Joshua Shaver               Denver  CO           1832   39  3/83 M 35-39    19:33      6:17/M     
 51    Benjamin Hopper             Denver  CO           897    14  1/96 M 10-14    19:36      6:18/M     
 52    Keith Arment                Denver  CO           70     99  2/10 M 99-99    19:38      6:19/M     
 53    Arnie Salazar               Johnstown  CO        2580   51  3/32 M 50-54    19:39      6:19/M     
 54    Porter Marsh                Denver  CO           2566   26  5/65 M 25-29    19:52      6:23/M     
 55    Chin Goh                    Wheat Ridge  CO      2543   47  3/57 M 45-49    20:07      6:28/M     
 56    Maria Carilli               Boulder  CO          289    20  2/50 F 20-24    20:12      6:30/M     
 57    Meghan Matejka              Littleton  CO        1298   32  3/202 F 30-34   20:13      6:30/M     
 58    Aaron Smith                 Denver  CO           2383   44  5/61 M 40-44    20:15      6:31/M     
 59    Steven Rocks                Colorado Springs  CO 1708   42  6/61 M 40-44    20:24      6:34/M     
 60    Brooke Kish                 Evergreen  CO        1072   43  1/137 F 40-44   20:29      6:35/M     
 61    John Schwebach              Westminster  CO      2499   36  4/83 M 35-39    20:32      6:36/M     
 62    George Braun                Denver  CO           212    66  1/9 M 65-69     20:36      6:37/M     
 63    Justin Lewis                Colorado Springs  CO 2563   38  5/83 M 35-39    20:38      6:38/M     
 64    Jeremiah Greif              Denver  CO           754    37  6/83 M 35-39    20:39      6:38/M     
 65    Alex Carlson                Littleton  CO        290    33  10/98 M 30-34   20:40      6:39/M     
 66    Christine O'Gorman          Englewood  CO        1505   30  4/202 F 30-34   20:51      6:42/M     
 67    Jack Fortune                Denver  CO           638    14  2/96 M 10-14    20:52      6:43/M     
 68    John Brown                  Denver  CO           227    30  11/98 M 30-34   20:53      6:43/M     
 69    Lucas Garcia                Denver  CO           2776   15  5/26 M 15-19    20:54      6:43/M     
 70    Kris Tyson                  Fort Collins  CO     2061   38  7/83 M 35-39    20:56      6:44/M     
 71    Erik Torguson               Lafayette  CO        2040   36  8/83 M 35-39    21:00      6:45/M     
 72    Richard Cattarello          Broomfield  CO       315    48  4/57 M 45-49    21:03      6:46/M     
 73    Grady Bahr                  Littleton  CO        106    13  3/96 M 10-14    21:03      6:46/M     
 74    Juan Roberto Madrid         Arvada  CO           1248   52  4/32 M 50-54    21:04      6:46/M     
 75    Missy Neagos                Durango  CO          1459   29  4/166 F 25-29   21:09      6:48/M     
 76    Alek Walczak                Denver  CO           2122   11  4/96 M 10-14    21:15      6:50/M     
 77    Christina Person            Lone Tree  CO        2496   32  5/202 F 30-34   21:17      6:51/M     
 78    Mark Dietsche               Denver  CO           2762   38  9/83 M 35-39    21:25      6:53/M     
 79    Jodie Ruyle                 Denver  CO           1759   32  6/202 F 30-34   21:31      6:55/M     
 80    Derrill Rodgers             Littleton  CO        1710   42  7/61 M 40-44    21:33      6:56/M     
 81    Marcus Brooks               Littleton  CO        220    48  5/57 M 45-49    21:40      6:58/M     
 82    Peter Lund                  Denver  CO           1229   14  5/96 M 10-14    21:40      6:58/M     
 83    Catherine Walsh             Denver  CO           2640   27  5/166 F 25-29   21:41      6:58/M     
 84    Bradford Murphy             Denver  CO           1435   14  6/96 M 10-14    21:42      6:59/M     
 85    Austin Shepherd             Denver  CO           1838   15  6/26 M 15-19    21:49      7:01/M     
 86    David Ceranich              Littleton  CO        320    64  1/13 M 60-64    21:50      7:01/M     
 87    Gina Lotito                 Parker  CO           1215   47  1/98 F 45-49    21:54      7:03/M     
 88    Matthew Zambole             Denver  CO           2253   28  6/65 M 25-29    22:00      7:04/M     
 89    Damian Oden                 Aurora  CO           1502   18  7/26 M 15-19    22:05      7:06/M     
 90    Erin Marvel                 Wheat Ridge  CO      1292   28  6/166 F 25-29   22:07      7:07/M     
 91    Matt Wivell                 Denver  CO           2222   27  7/65 M 25-29    22:07      7:07/M     
 92    Ben Whitehead               Englewood  CO        2191   33  12/98 M 30-34   22:08      7:07/M     
 93    Alec Delmoro                Denver  CO           2427   12  7/96 M 10-14    22:13      7:09/M     
 94    Juan Dejesus                Denver  CO           461    35  10/83 M 35-39   22:19      7:11/M     
 95    Dale Everett                San Francisco  CA    579    27  8/65 M 25-29    22:21      7:11/M     
 96    Krisztina Dearborn          Lafayette  CO        454    27  7/166 F 25-29   22:26      7:13/M     
 97    Taylor Ybarra               Evans  CO            2241   27  9/65 M 25-29    22:28      7:13/M     
 98    Ben Andrews                 Littleton  CO        54     13  8/96 M 10-14    22:33      7:15/M     
 99    Annie Rehage                Denver  CO           1652   32  7/202 F 30-34   22:39      7:17/M     
 100   Ryan Lipes                  Denver  CO           1196   29  10/65 M 25-29   22:41      7:18/M     
 101   Kathy Owen                  Monument  CO         1533   50  2/79 F 50-54    22:43      7:18/M     
 102   Craig Brown                 Denver  CO           225    51  5/32 M 50-54    22:44      7:19/M     
 103   Christian Botting           Boulder  CO          2420   42  8/61 M 40-44    22:48      7:20/M     
 104   Ben Walczak                 Denver  CO           2123   13  9/96 M 10-14    22:50      7:21/M     
 105   Peter Roesch                Denver  CO           1718   15  8/26 M 15-19    22:50      7:21/M     
 106   Elise Bahr                  Littleton  CO        105    37  1/188 F 35-39   22:52      7:21/M     
 107   Elizabeth Coogan            Denver  CO           382    34  8/202 F 30-34   22:53      7:21/M     
 108   Hannah Huber                Littleton  CO        917    24  3/50 F 20-24    22:56      7:22/M     
 109   David Gonzalez              Denver  CO           725    38  11/83 M 35-39   22:59      7:23/M     
 110   Chandler Molen              Denver  CO           1399   15  9/26 M 15-19    22:59      7:23/M     
 111   John Heidenreich            Littleton  CO        2548   34  13/98 M 30-34   23:02      7:24/M     
 112   Nicholas Trettel            Castle Rock  CO      2049   15  10/26 M 15-19   23:02      7:24/M     
 113   Aidan Space                 Erie  CO             1902   14  10/96 M 10-14   23:04      7:25/M     
 114   Taylor Curtis               Denver  CO           429    29  8/166 F 25-29   23:05      7:25/M     
 115   Roxane Geisler              Littleton  CO        694    50  3/79 F 50-54    23:05      7:25/M     
 116   Lawson Roesch               Denver  CO           1717   12  11/96 M 10-14   23:05      7:25/M     
 117   Jim Parra                   Parker  CO           1550   32  14/98 M 30-34   23:09      7:27/M     
 118   John Shanks                 Englewood  CO        1828   60  2/13 M 60-64    23:09      7:27/M     
 119   Ashley Huhn                 Wiggins  CO          2615   29  9/166 F 25-29   23:10      7:27/M     
 120   Eric Shockley               Colorado Springs  CO 1845   41  9/61 M 40-44    23:14      7:28/M     
 121   Alexa Peterson              Denver  CO           1585   36  2/188 F 35-39   23:15      7:29/M     
 122   Lizzy Crawford              Brighton  CO         2708   14  1/89 F 10-14    23:21      7:30/M     
 123   Brett Barden                Denver  CO           121    25  11/65 M 25-29   23:24      7:31/M     
 124   Tyler Roden                 Denver  CO           1709   30  15/98 M 30-34   23:26      7:32/M     
 125   Chris Smith                 Denver  CO           1875   50  6/32 M 50-54    23:28      7:33/M     
 126   Aileen Paez                 Denver  CO           2572   11  12/96 M 10-14   23:28      7:33/M     
 127   Susan Cobb                  Littleton  CO        362    55  1/43 F 55-59    23:29      7:33/M     
 128   Matthew Levine              Denver  CO           1176   14  13/96 M 10-14   23:30      7:33/M     
 129   Jeremiah Seerveld           Denver  CO           1817   28  12/65 M 25-29   23:31      7:34/M     
 130   Brian Remington             Arvada  CO           2699   36  12/83 M 35-39   23:31      7:34/M     
 131   Bruce Taylor                Denver  CO           2001   28  13/65 M 25-29   23:32      7:34/M     
 132   Kyle Lynch                  Denver  CO           1235   33  16/98 M 30-34   23:32      7:34/M     
 133   Ben Fale                    Denver  CO           587    40  10/61 M 40-44   23:33      7:34/M     
 134   Owen Hallagan               Loveland  CO         802    13  14/96 M 10-14   23:43      7:38/M     
 135   Matthew McKay               Denver  CO           1329   30  17/98 M 30-34   23:44      7:38/M     
 136   Brad Schoenthaler           Denver  CO           1800   39  13/83 M 35-39   23:47      7:39/M     
 137   Pawel Walczak               Denver  CO           2124   49  6/57 M 45-49    23:48      7:39/M     
 138   Meghan Mazza                Denver  CO           1311   23  4/50 F 20-24    23:48      7:39/M     
 139   Michael Sanchez             Wellington  CO       2703   26  14/65 M 25-29   23:48      7:39/M     
 140   Katie Mulvaney              Boulder  CO          1429   29  10/166 F 25-29  23:48      7:39/M     
 141   Kate Jenulis                Denver  CO           967    50  4/79 F 50-54    23:49      7:39/M     
 142   Monica Salafia              Denver  CO           1768   26  11/166 F 25-29  23:49      7:39/M     
 143   Sean Howard                 Littleton  CO        915    50  7/32 M 50-54    23:49      7:39/M     
 144   Amy Hallagan                Loveland  CO         799    46  2/98 F 45-49    23:50      7:40/M     
 145   Evan Howard                 Colorado Springs  CO 911    37  14/83 M 35-39   23:51      7:40/M     
 146   Scott Burns                 Denver  CO           261    52  8/32 M 50-54    23:51      7:40/M     
 147   Luke Sri                    Lone Tree  CO        1921   11  15/96 M 10-14   23:52      7:40/M     
 148   Leah Prochnow               Denver  CO           1618   50  5/79 F 50-54    23:53      7:41/M     
 149   Caleb Folman                Westminster  CO      2396   13  16/96 M 10-14   23:53      7:41/M     
 150   Kate Ketchum                Denver  CO           2696   25  12/166 F 25-29  23:56      7:42/M     
 151   Connor Ketchum              Denver  CO           2697   26  15/65 M 25-29   23:57      7:42/M     
 152   Chase Deutschman            Denver  CO           476    27  16/65 M 25-29   23:57      7:42/M     
 153   Ed King                     Littleton  CO        1057   66  2/9 M 65-69     24:00      7:43/M     
 154   Jovonna Kirkling            Arvada  CO           1069   31  9/202 F 30-34   24:04      7:44/M     
 155   Stan Bray                   Frederick  CO        2482   37  15/83 M 35-39   24:04      7:44/M     
 156   Emilie Stramel              Colby  KS            1956   12  2/89 F 10-14    24:08      7:46/M     
 157   Courtney O'Brien            Denver  CO           1496   24  5/50 F 20-24    24:08      7:46/M     
 158   Paige Bayless                                    2737   31  10/202 F 30-34  24:10      7:46/M     
 159   Dax Hayes                   Littleton  CO        2441   9   1/64 M  1- 9    24:10      7:46/M     
 160   Jim George                  Colorado Springs  CO 697    41  11/61 M 40-44   24:10      7:46/M     
 161   Mason Brandow               Arvada  CO           208    17  11/26 M 15-19   24:10      7:46/M     
 162   Amanda Lynett               Northville  MI       1236   31  11/202 F 30-34  24:11      7:47/M     
 163   Maddie Ward                 Littleton  CO        2145   22  6/50 F 20-24    24:13      7:47/M     
 164   Lori Stefanoudakis          Denver  CO           2466   48  3/98 F 45-49    24:18      7:49/M     
 165   Michelle Baxter             Littleton  CO        136    52  6/79 F 50-54    24:22      7:50/M     
 166   Cristian Sarmento           Denver  CO           2497   33  18/98 M 30-34   24:25      7:51/M     
 167   Joy Jensen                  Denver  CO           965    45  4/98 F 45-49    24:27      7:52/M     
 168   Mark Nelson                 Denver  CO           1466   38  16/83 M 35-39   24:30      7:53/M     
 169   Cristian Skach              Denver  CO           1860   11  17/96 M 10-14   24:31      7:53/M     
 170   Tanner Baldwin              Littleton  CO        112    24  6/21 M 20-24    24:32      7:53/M     
 171   Chloe Stachowiak            Denver  CO           2588   28  13/166 F 25-29  24:32      7:53/M     
 172   Mark Peternell              Denver  CO           2312   44  12/61 M 40-44   24:34      7:54/M     
 173   Gavin Van Hoesen            Denver  CO           2072   11  18/96 M 10-14   24:34      7:54/M     
 174   Julia Jenulis               Denver  CO           966    17  2/24 F 15-19    24:35      7:54/M     
 175   Nathaniel Sabol             Denver  CO           1763   18  12/26 M 15-19   24:36      7:55/M     
 176   Jamey Young                 Littleton  CO        2479   34  19/98 M 30-34   24:37      7:55/M     
 177   Nicole Kollman              Denver  CO           1088   26  14/166 F 25-29  24:38      7:55/M     
 178   Brendan Kelley              Fort Collins  CO     1041   20  7/21 M 20-24    24:41      7:56/M     
 179   Aaron Teitelbaum            Denver  CO           2005   33  20/98 M 30-34   24:43      7:57/M     
 180   George Roesch               Denver  CO           1716   52  9/32 M 50-54    24:44      7:57/M     
 181   Noe Herrera Hernandez       Aurora  CO           2345   10  19/96 M 10-14   24:48      7:58/M     
 182   Andrew Hoelscher            Aurora  CO           2346   37  17/83 M 35-39   24:49      7:59/M     
 183   Scott Delmoro               Denver  CO           2429   47  7/57 M 45-49    24:52      8:00/M     
 184   Colin Delmoro               Denver  CO           2428   10  20/96 M 10-14   24:53      8:00/M     
 185   Sean Wentworth              Littleton  CO        2178   35  18/83 M 35-39   24:53      8:00/M     
 186   Katie Larson                Parker  CO           1127   24  7/50 F 20-24    24:53      8:00/M     
 187   Peter Robinson              Denver  CO           1704   39  19/83 M 35-39   24:53      8:00/M     
 188   Ashley Grant                Denver  CO           741    31  12/202 F 30-34  24:54      8:00/M     
 189   Brett Rauzi                 Littleton  CO        1639   34  21/98 M 30-34   25:00      8:02/M     
 190   Gary Ostwald                Denver  CO           1527   73  1/6 M 70-74     25:01      8:03/M     
 191   Eli Shank                   Denver  CO           2320   10  21/96 M 10-14   25:02      8:03/M     
 192   Andrelle Mosby              Aurora  CO           1418   30  13/202 F 30-34  25:02      8:03/M     
 193   Tom Dubin                   Wilmette  IL         521    57  3/29 M 55-59    25:03      8:03/M     
 194   Isabel Fale                 Denver  CO           588    14  3/89 F 10-14    25:04      8:04/M     
 195   Leslie Freund               Parker  CO           652    36  3/188 F 35-39   25:07      8:05/M     
 196   Clay Peternell              Denver  CO           2311   11  22/96 M 10-14   25:07      8:05/M     
 197   Quinton Smith               Littleton  CO        1890   17  13/26 M 15-19   25:10      8:06/M     
 198   Aylin Saenz                 Denver  CO           1764   12  4/89 F 10-14    25:11      8:06/M     
 199   Rebecca Hanson              Denver  CO           816    39  4/188 F 35-39   25:13      8:06/M     
 200   Anna Williams               Littleton  CO        2204   15  3/24 F 15-19    25:14      8:07/M     
 201   Nathan Larson               Arvada  CO           1129   53  10/32 M 50-54   25:15      8:07/M     
 202   Brady Johnson               Denver  CO           2617   27  17/65 M 25-29   25:16      8:07/M     
 203   Maia Ottenbrite             Denver  CO           1531   12  5/89 F 10-14    25:16      8:07/M     
 204   Robert Hyre                 Denver  CO           935    37  20/83 M 35-39   25:16      8:07/M     
 205   Ellesse Desmarteau          Denver  CO           474    25  15/166 F 25-29  25:17      8:08/M     
 206   Thomas Smith                Brush  CO            1892   55  4/29 M 55-59    25:18      8:08/M     
 207   Anthony Brucha              Denver  CO           238    61  3/13 M 60-64    25:23      8:10/M     
 208   Jason Howard                Westminster  CO      912    39  21/83 M 35-39   25:25      8:10/M     
 209   David Sparks                Phoenix  AZ          1905   45  8/57 M 45-49    25:27      8:11/M     
 210   Karyssa Sparks              Phoenix  AZ          1908   16  4/24 F 15-19    25:28      8:11/M     
 211   Becky Williams              Denver  CO           2205   34  14/202 F 30-34  25:30      8:12/M     
 212   Eli Sprague                 Kiowa  CO            1916   11  23/96 M 10-14   25:30      8:12/M     
 213   Donna Stuedeman             Littleton  CO        1964   53  7/79 F 50-54    25:36      8:14/M     
 214   Rhett Buckley               Denver  CO           245    34  22/98 M 30-34   25:37      8:14/M     
 215   Mary Catel                  Denver  CO           313    53  8/79 F 50-54    25:39      8:15/M     
 216   Sarah Powell                Denver  CO           1611   24  8/50 F 20-24    25:40      8:15/M     
 217   Lori McClure                Englewood  CO        1316   49  5/98 F 45-49    25:40      8:15/M     
 218   James Cryan                 Denver  CO           2607   36  22/83 M 35-39   25:42      8:16/M     
 219   Ben Curtis                  Denver  CO           427    30  23/98 M 30-34   25:44      8:16/M     
 220   Joseph Hanson               Parker  CO           814    36  23/83 M 35-39   25:46      8:17/M     
 221   Justin Sanchez              Colorado Springs  CO 1776   26  18/65 M 25-29   25:46      8:17/M     
 222   Destiny Sanchez             Colorado Springs  CO 1774   29  16/166 F 25-29  25:46      8:17/M     
 223   Ned Voytovich               Arvada  CO           2503   32  24/98 M 30-34   25:49      8:18/M     
 224   John Masterson              Villanova  PA        1296   22  8/21 M 20-24    25:50      8:18/M     
 225   Joe Cohen                   Littleton  CO        366    34  25/98 M 30-34   25:51      8:19/M     
 226   Margaret Read               Denver  CO           1641   28  17/166 F 25-29  25:51      8:19/M     
 227   Ben McLean                  Arvada  CO           1331   12  24/96 M 10-14   25:51      8:19/M     
 228   Sonja Palacios              Denver  CO           1535   42  2/137 F 40-44   25:52      8:19/M     
 229   Joel Mazza                  Littleton  CO        1310   35  24/83 M 35-39   25:52      8:19/M     
 230   Lizzie Jenulis              Denver  CO           968    14  6/89 F 10-14    25:53      8:19/M     
 231   Ryder Spohn                 Littleton  CO        1915   12  25/96 M 10-14   25:54      8:20/M     
 232   Connor Hickman              Denver  CO           860    23  9/21 M 20-24    25:54      8:20/M     
 233   Susie Felts                 Denver  CO           600    28  18/166 F 25-29  25:57      8:21/M     
 234   Brady Aubuchon              Denver  CO           83     13  26/96 M 10-14   25:59      8:21/M     
 235   Carly Adams                 Estes Park  CO       5      99  1/11 F 99-99    25:59      8:21/M     
 236   Alex Higgins                Parker  CO           863    29  19/65 M 25-29   26:00      8:22/M     
 237   Jeff Lindemann              Peyton  CO           2564   61  4/13 M 60-64    26:03      8:23/M     
 238   Justin D McWhorter          Wheat Ridge  CO      1337   38  25/83 M 35-39   26:04      8:23/M     
 239   Grant Russum                Denver  CO           1755   26  20/65 M 25-29   26:05      8:23/M     
 240   Jaime Lewis                                      2765   37  5/188 F 35-39   26:05      8:23/M     
 241   Tara O'Neill Aronson        Denver  CO           1513   47  6/98 F 45-49    26:09      8:25/M     
 242   Vail Horn                   Denver  CO           902    30  15/202 F 30-34  26:10      8:25/M     
 243   Beth Rustan                 Rochester  MN        1756   34  16/202 F 30-34  26:10      8:25/M     
 244   Grace Dearani               Denver  CO           453    22  9/50 F 20-24    26:11      8:25/M     
 245   Veronica Kennedy            Aurora  CO           1044   29  19/166 F 25-29  26:12      8:25/M     
 246   Cyndi Stovall               Arvada  CO           1953   48  7/98 F 45-49    26:13      8:26/M     
 247   Hayley Eller                Colorado Springs  CO 552    27  20/166 F 25-29  26:13      8:26/M     
 248   Nancy Holman                Estes Park  CO       890    46  8/98 F 45-49    26:14      8:26/M     
 249   Elise Waldron               Nederland  CO        2475   38  6/188 F 35-39   26:14      8:26/M     
 250   Gary Nordlander             Littleton  CO        1482   56  5/29 M 55-59    26:14      8:26/M     
 251   Justin Farrell              Denver  CO           595    35  26/83 M 35-39   26:15      8:26/M     
 252   Ashley Farrell              Denver  CO           592    36  7/188 F 35-39   26:15      8:26/M     
 253   Max Funk                    Denver  CO           664    24  10/21 M 20-24   26:17      8:27/M     
 254   Gregory Angstadt            Denver  CO           60     51  11/32 M 50-54   26:17      8:27/M     
 255   Teresa Sri                  Lone Tree  CO        1922   14  7/89 F 10-14    26:17      8:27/M     
 256   Jeremy Harris               Broomfield  CO       821    42  13/61 M 40-44   26:17      8:27/M     
 257   Laila Waldron               Nederland  CO        2476   12  8/89 F 10-14    26:18      8:27/M     
 258   Andrew Chun                 Aurora  CO           339    37  27/83 M 35-39   26:19      8:28/M     
 259   Jamie Robinson              Denver  CO           1702   39  8/188 F 35-39   26:20      8:28/M     
 260   Stephanie Klunk             Arvada  CO           2446   26  21/166 F 25-29  26:21      8:28/M     
 261   James Skay                  Englewood  CO        1865   37  28/83 M 35-39   26:24      8:29/M     
 262   Mark Haas                   Aurora  CO           781    35  29/83 M 35-39   26:27      8:30/M     
 263   Kim Tophoj                  Fort Morgan  CO      2039   43  3/137 F 40-44   26:27      8:30/M     
 264   Charlotte Hearn             Denver  CO           2292   13  9/89 F 10-14    26:31      8:32/M     
 265   Carolyn Lohr                Denver  CO           1201   33  17/202 F 30-34  26:32      8:32/M     
 266   Casey Schutz                Erie  CO             2586   32  26/98 M 30-34   26:32      8:32/M     
 267   Bree Schutz                 Erie  CO             2585   30  18/202 F 30-34  26:33      8:32/M     
 268   Anna Nordlander             Littleton  CO        1481   14  10/89 F 10-14   26:33      8:32/M     
 269   Ben Kizer                   Westminster  CO      2404   25  21/65 M 25-29   26:34      8:33/M     
 270   Lyla Kocher                 Denver  CO           1082   12  11/89 F 10-14   26:34      8:33/M     
 271   Owen Kocher                 Denver  CO           1083   14  27/96 M 10-14   26:34      8:33/M     
 272   Sean Lann                   Denver  CO           1121   12  28/96 M 10-14   26:34      8:33/M     
 273   Zach Kallembach             Englewood  CO        1010   32  27/98 M 30-34   26:34      8:33/M     
 274   Shelby Higgins              Denver  CO           865    27  22/166 F 25-29  26:34      8:33/M     
 275   Stephanie Boehm             Wheat Ridge  CO      185    36  9/188 F 35-39   26:35      8:33/M     
 276   Jay Johnson                 Denver  CO           982    34  28/98 M 30-34   26:35      8:33/M     
 277   Laura Leovic                Denver  CO           1169   58  2/43 F 55-59    26:38      8:34/M     
 278   Megan Mooneyham             Littleton  CO        1407   27  23/166 F 25-29  26:39      8:34/M     
 279   Blake Reeves                Westminster  CO      1648   13  29/96 M 10-14   26:41      8:35/M     
 280   Chris Lesnansky             Denver  CO           1170   26  22/65 M 25-29   26:41      8:35/M     
 281   Shad Reeves                 Westminster  CO      1649   43  14/61 M 40-44   26:41      8:35/M     
 282   Catie Beirne                Englewood  CO        146    23  10/50 F 20-24   26:42      8:35/M     
 283   Maryerlin Monsalve          Denver  CO           1403   31  19/202 F 30-34  26:43      8:35/M     
 284   Nicolas Caughlin Viegas     Westminster  CO      2390   11  30/96 M 10-14   26:44      8:36/M     
 285   Samantha Lopez              Aurora  CO           1212   41  4/137 F 40-44   26:48      8:37/M     
 286   Savannah Wright             Sanford  NC          2238   27  24/166 F 25-29  26:48      8:37/M     
 287   Jeff Stieb                  Brighton  CO         1941   47  9/57 M 45-49    26:49      8:37/M     
 288   Zixu Zhao                   Norfolk  VA          2686   27  23/65 M 25-29   26:49      8:37/M     
 289   Rachael Fischer             Denver  CO           623    30  20/202 F 30-34  26:52      8:38/M     
 290   Bradley Richey              Denver  CO           1680   26  24/65 M 25-29   26:52      8:38/M     
 291   Sawyer Turner               Arvada  CO           2058   13  31/96 M 10-14   26:53      8:39/M     
 292   Andrea Lamelle              Longmont  CO         1113   25  25/166 F 25-29  26:53      8:39/M     
 293   Bekeshi Rhodes              Aurora  CO           1673   10  12/89 F 10-14   26:56      8:40/M     
 294   Andreas Staubli             Denver  CO           1929   39  30/83 M 35-39   26:56      8:40/M     
 295   John Lonergan               Arvada  CO           1202   28  25/65 M 25-29   27:04      8:42/M     
 296   Aiden Eneboe                Westminster  CO      2392   11  32/96 M 10-14   27:05      8:43/M     
 297   Gary Cusack                 Littleton  CO        430    31  29/98 M 30-34   27:06      8:43/M     
 298   Joey Lascola                Littleton  CO        1133   13  33/96 M 10-14   27:06      8:43/M     
 299   Nina Bell                   Arvada  CO           149    53  9/79 F 50-54    27:08      8:43/M     
 300   Robin K. Hickey             Englewood  CO        859    37  10/188 F 35-39  27:09      8:44/M     
 301   Stella Heffron              Parker  CO           2547   52  10/79 F 50-54   27:10      8:44/M     
 302   Maria Stefanoudakis         Denver  CO           2467   14  13/89 F 10-14   27:11      8:44/M     
 303   April Babbit                Littleton  CO        97     39  11/188 F 35-39  27:12      8:45/M     
 304   Lori Stieb                  Brighton  CO         1942   44  5/137 F 40-44   27:13      8:45/M     
 305   Jesse Phillips              Denver  CO           1594   23  11/21 M 20-24   27:15      8:46/M     
 306   Trevor Hajek                Denver  CO           794    12  34/96 M 10-14   27:16      8:46/M     
 307   Steven Smith                Aurora  CO           1891   27  26/65 M 25-29   27:17      8:46/M     
 308   Elizabeth Sri               Lone Tree  CO        1920   42  6/137 F 40-44   27:19      8:47/M     
 309   Danny Shearer               Fort Collins  CO     1836   58  6/29 M 55-59    27:23      8:48/M     
 310   Seth Neal                   Westminster  CO      2406   27  27/65 M 25-29   27:25      8:49/M     
 311   Kristen Robb                Windsor  CO          2579   35  12/188 F 35-39  27:25      8:49/M     
 312   Ryan Lepro                  Westminster  CO      2561   45  10/57 M 45-49   27:26      8:49/M     
 313   Owen Zitek                  Aurora  CO           2268   13  35/96 M 10-14   27:26      8:49/M     
 314   Aliya Zitek                 Aurora  CO           2265   11  14/89 F 10-14   27:27      8:50/M     
 315   Debbi Beyers                Denver  CO           165    63  1/36 F 60-64    27:29      8:50/M     
 316   Laurie Sanchez              Denver  CO           2653   40  7/137 F 40-44   27:29      8:50/M     
 317   Brennan Muchmore            Parker  CO           1422   23  12/21 M 20-24   27:32      8:51/M     
 318   Shari Muchmore              Parker  CO           1423   53  11/79 F 50-54   27:33      8:52/M     
 319   Marie Cash                  Pine  CO             306    27  26/166 F 25-29  27:33      8:52/M     
 320   Kathy Cash                  Pine  CO             305    27  27/166 F 25-29  27:33      8:52/M     
 321   Daisy Wanless               Denver  CO           2139   22  11/50 F 20-24   27:33      8:52/M     
 322   Rowan Grinnell                                   2752   10  36/96 M 10-14   27:35      8:52/M     
 323   Jake Excell                 Parker  CO           580    12  37/96 M 10-14   27:37      8:53/M     
 324   Delainey Lepro              Westminster  CO      2560   22  12/50 F 20-24   27:40      8:54/M     
 325   Nikki Wicketts              Denver  CO           2197   30  21/202 F 30-34  27:40      8:54/M     
 326   Candice Egnew               Denver  CO           546    48  9/98 F 45-49    27:41      8:54/M     
 327   Krzysztof Denert            Denver  CO           467    29  28/65 M 25-29   27:41      8:54/M     
 328   Frank Grinnell                                   2749   47  11/57 M 45-49   27:41      8:54/M     
 329   Dave Zitek                  Aurora  CO           2266   45  12/57 M 45-49   27:42      8:54/M     
 330   Robert Gault                Thornton  CO         687    27  29/65 M 25-29   27:43      8:55/M     
 331   Damon Bahr                  Littleton  CO        104    11  38/96 M 10-14   27:43      8:55/M     
 332   Noily Andrade               Denver  CO           2413   39  13/188 F 35-39  27:44      8:55/M     
 333   Michael McDonald            Denver  CO           1323   34  30/98 M 30-34   27:44      8:55/M     
 334   Marti McDonald              Denver  CO           1322   31  22/202 F 30-34  27:45      8:55/M     
 335   Brian Fakharzadeh           Denver  CO           2612   45  13/57 M 45-49   27:46      8:56/M     
 336   Alissa Young                Littleton  CO        2248   32  23/202 F 30-34  27:46      8:56/M     
 337   Megan Rennie                Denver  CO           1661   11  15/89 F 10-14   27:53      8:58/M     
 338   Sean Fahey                  Littleton  CO        583    34  31/98 M 30-34   27:53      8:58/M     
 339   Kate Porter                 Littleton  CO        2575   51  12/79 F 50-54   27:54      8:58/M     
 340   Graig Crawford              Brighton  CO         2707   43  15/61 M 40-44   27:54      8:58/M     
 341   Cristin Hebel               Littleton  CO        2546   52  13/79 F 50-54   27:55      8:59/M     
 342   Hiwot Rhodes                Aurora  CO           1674   9   1/79 F  1- 9    27:56      8:59/M     
 343   Tommy Angstadt              Denver  CO           61     16  14/26 M 15-19   27:57      8:59/M     
 344   Susan Babcock               Littleton  CO        99     57  3/43 F 55-59    27:58      9:00/M     
 345   Maggie Smith                Arvada  CO           1887   13  16/89 F 10-14   27:59      9:00/M     
 346   Jeffrey Miller              Denver  CO           1379   32  32/98 M 30-34   27:59      9:00/M     
 347   Kathy Karle                 Denver  CO           1016   29  28/166 F 25-29  27:59      9:00/M     
 348   Marc Maes                   Denver  CO           1251   34  33/98 M 30-34   28:03      9:01/M     
 349   Susan Jarrett               Barto  PA            961    57  4/43 F 55-59    28:03      9:01/M     
 350   Kendra Kippers              Aurora  CO           1065   15  5/24 F 15-19    28:04      9:01/M     
 351   Gabrielle Allen             Lone Tree  CO        25     36  14/188 F 35-39  28:05      9:02/M     
 352   Sara Bayless                Denver  CO           2372   33  24/202 F 30-34  28:07      9:02/M     
 353   David Martinelli            Denver  CO           1282   36  31/83 M 35-39   28:09      9:03/M     
 354   Joseph Melrose              Aurora  CO           1348   10  39/96 M 10-14   28:09      9:03/M     
 355   Heather Campbell            Arvada  CO           280    27  29/166 F 25-29  28:11      9:04/M     
 356   Cynthia Ottenbrite          Denver  CO           1530   43  8/137 F 40-44   28:12      9:04/M     
 357   Richard Novaria             La Salle  CO         1488   55  7/29 M 55-59    28:12      9:04/M     
 358   Jack Aleksa                 Englewood  CO        22     17  15/26 M 15-19   28:14      9:05/M     
 359   Heather Melrose             Aurora  CO           1347   46  10/98 F 45-49   28:14      9:05/M     
 360   Hannah Peace                Greeley  CO          1561   29  30/166 F 25-29  28:14      9:05/M     
 361   Lauren Moser                Westminster  CO      1419   29  31/166 F 25-29  28:15      9:05/M     
 362   Devin Clark                 Dallas  TX           346    25  32/166 F 25-29  28:15      9:05/M     
 363   Jacove Snapp-Cook           Littleton  CO        1894   42  9/137 F 40-44   28:15      9:05/M     
 364   Caroline Conger             Denver  CO           375    26  33/166 F 25-29  28:16      9:05/M     
 365   Kimberlee Bow               Littleton  CO        2706   34  25/202 F 30-34  28:16      9:05/M     
 366   Young Park                  Denver  CO           1543   28  30/65 M 25-29   28:17      9:06/M     
 367   Amanda Slaughter            Denver  CO           1869   39  15/188 F 35-39  28:18      9:06/M     
 368   Robert Garcia               Denver  CO           679    44  16/61 M 40-44   28:20      9:07/M     
 369   Laura Waples                Arvada  CO           2504   32  26/202 F 30-34  28:21      9:07/M     
 370   Ryan Bowers                 Denver  CO           197    43  17/61 M 40-44   28:22      9:07/M     
 371   David Kolbet                Englewood  CO        1085   41  18/61 M 40-44   28:23      9:08/M     
 372   Brandy Stewart              Parker  CO           2634   46  11/98 F 45-49   28:23      9:08/M     
 373   Sharmin Watson              Denver  CO           2641   44  10/137 F 40-44  28:23      9:08/M     
 374   Alexandrea Higgins          Englewood  CO        864    25  34/166 F 25-29  28:26      9:09/M     
 375   Micki Demaria               Denver  CO           463    51  14/79 F 50-54   28:27      9:09/M     
 376   Shelby White                Denver  CO           2189   29  35/166 F 25-29  28:28      9:09/M     
 377   Cyndi Stringham             Broomfield  CO       1961   45  12/98 F 45-49   28:30      9:10/M     
 378   Leslie Evans                Aurora  CO           578    34  27/202 F 30-34  28:32      9:10/M     
 379   Katie Tate                  Denver  CO           1996   33  28/202 F 30-34  28:32      9:10/M     
 380   Susan Girardeau             Englewood  CO        2508   56  5/43 F 55-59    28:33      9:11/M     
 381   Jennifer Howard             Colorado Springs  CO 913    37  16/188 F 35-39  28:33      9:11/M     
 382   Justine McWhorter           Wheat Ridge  CO      1338   38  17/188 F 35-39  28:33      9:11/M     
 383   Jill Girardeau              Englewood  CO        2509   19  6/24 F 15-19    28:33      9:11/M     
 384   Ray Garcia                  Denver  CO           678    58  8/29 M 55-59    28:33      9:11/M     
 385   Carrie Herk                 Denver  CO           851    24  13/50 F 20-24   28:34      9:11/M     
 386   Mark Gianetto               Littleton  CO        702    56  9/29 M 55-59    28:36      9:12/M     
 387   Sarah Hendricks             Fort Collins  CO     849    28  36/166 F 25-29  28:38      9:12/M     
 388   Lisa Steffen                Denver  CO           1932   29  37/166 F 25-29  28:39      9:13/M     
 389   Terry Riedinger             Denver  CO           1684   48  14/57 M 45-49   28:42      9:14/M     
 390   Gretchen Bruno              Denver  CO           243    44  11/137 F 40-44  28:42      9:14/M     
 391   Jon Schulz                  Denver  CO           1810   49  15/57 M 45-49   28:42      9:14/M     
 392   Elizabeth Cosser            Denver  CO           399    26  38/166 F 25-29  28:43      9:14/M     
 393   Jayna Whitcher              Boulder  CO          2185   32  29/202 F 30-34  28:44      9:14/M     
 394   Heidi Karwoski              Denver  CO           1018   38  18/188 F 35-39  28:44      9:14/M     
 395   Molly Q Burtis              Denver  CO           262    30  30/202 F 30-34  28:44      9:14/M     
 396   Paul Larson                 Aurora  CO           2558   40  19/61 M 40-44   28:44      9:14/M     
 397   William Armstrong           Boulder  CO          73     31  34/98 M 30-34   28:45      9:15/M     
 398   Greg Van Hoesen             Denver  CO           2073   45  16/57 M 45-49   28:47      9:15/M     
 399   Haley Bull                  Parker  CO           247    26  39/166 F 25-29  28:47      9:15/M     
 400   Sam Shine                   Denver  CO           2457   28  31/65 M 25-29   28:50      9:16/M     
 401   Paisley Sheehan             Boulder  CO          2456   23  13/21 M 20-24   28:51      9:17/M     
 402   Vincent Vasina              Boulder  CO          2472   24  14/21 M 20-24   28:51      9:17/M     
 403   Angela Plaszcz              Denver  CO           1605   30  31/202 F 30-34  28:51      9:17/M     
 404   Trey Bower                  Dacono  CO           196    40  20/61 M 40-44   28:52      9:17/M     
 405   Sara Kirimoto               Westminster  CO      2403   13  17/89 F 10-14   28:56      9:18/M     
 406   Micah Andersen              Westminster  CO      2386   13  40/96 M 10-14   28:56      9:18/M     
 407   Michael Kania               Aurora  CO           1014   27  32/65 M 25-29   28:58      9:19/M     
 408   Valerie Antunez             Denver  CO           62     13  18/89 F 10-14   29:01      9:20/M     
 409   Nathan Sanders              Englewood  CO        1777   40  21/61 M 40-44   29:04      9:21/M     
 410   Emmett Dougherty            Denver  CO           504    8   2/64 M  1- 9    29:04      9:21/M     
 411   Steven Harris               Broomfield  CO       824    14  41/96 M 10-14   29:05      9:21/M     
 412   Rick Hinman                 Mead  CO             874    64  5/13 M 60-64    29:05      9:21/M     
 413   Jenna Commito               Boulder  CO          374    35  19/188 F 35-39  29:05      9:21/M     
 414   Benjamin Cooper             Boulder  CO          384    34  35/98 M 30-34   29:05      9:21/M     
 415   Finn Sullivan               Berthoud  CO         1971   3   3/64 M  1- 9    29:06      9:21/M     
 416   Ashley Keltner              Erie  CO             1042   34  32/202 F 30-34  29:06      9:21/M     
 417   Corey Sullivan              Berthoud  CO         1969   36  32/83 M 35-39   29:07      9:22/M     
 418   Chad Dougherty              Denver  CO           503    45  17/57 M 45-49   29:07      9:22/M     
 419   Steven Andrade              Denver  CO           2414   36  33/83 M 35-39   29:10      9:23/M     
 420   Ella Andrews                Littleton  CO        55     11  19/89 F 10-14   29:12      9:23/M     
 421   Alexx Juliana               Denver  CO           1008   27  40/166 F 25-29  29:12      9:23/M     
 422   Mckenzie Malone             Denver  CO           1267   27  41/166 F 25-29  29:12      9:23/M     
 423   Jan Daniec                  Denver  CO           436    27  33/65 M 25-29   29:12      9:23/M     
 424   Joy Shank                   Denver  CO           2322   43  12/137 F 40-44  29:14      9:24/M     
 425   Ethan Aleksa                Englewood  CO        21     11  42/96 M 10-14   29:16      9:25/M     
 426   Derrick Parker              Aurora  CO           1544   28  34/65 M 25-29   29:16      9:25/M     
 427   Teresa Dowgiert             Arvada  CO           511    58  6/43 F 55-59    29:18      9:25/M     
 428   Paul Pepping                Denver  CO           1570   56  10/29 M 55-59   29:18      9:25/M     
 429   Johnathan Cahill            Denver  CO           267    26  35/65 M 25-29   29:18      9:25/M     
 430   Audrey Mohni                Denver  CO           1398   29  42/166 F 25-29  29:19      9:26/M     
 431   Julia Williams              Littleton  CO        2209   49  13/98 F 45-49   29:19      9:26/M     
 432   Will Trout                  Denver  CO           2053   26  36/65 M 25-29   29:21      9:26/M     
 433   Alyssa Marcotte             Denver  CO           1275   29  43/166 F 25-29  29:22      9:27/M     
 434   Willie Tibbetts             Littleton  CO        2026   48  14/98 F 45-49   29:22      9:27/M     
 435   Kira Garrimone              Westminster  CO      2398   12  20/89 F 10-14   29:23      9:27/M     
 436   Katherine McClard           Denver  CO           1315   30  33/202 F 30-34  29:24      9:27/M     
 437   Gwendolyn Keefe             Denver  CO           1033   32  34/202 F 30-34  29:24      9:27/M     
 438   Eren Corapcioglu            Denver  CO           390    29  44/166 F 25-29  29:26      9:28/M     
 439   Ahmet Corapcioglu           Denver  CO           389    61  6/13 M 60-64    29:27      9:28/M     
 440   Vivian Lascola              Littleton  CO        1135   11  21/89 F 10-14   29:28      9:28/M     
 441   Mike Meyer                  Littleton  CO        1366   32  36/98 M 30-34   29:29      9:29/M     
 442   Melanie Venderley           Englewood  CO        2474   27  45/166 F 25-29  29:29      9:29/M     
 443   Eric Baxter                 Littleton  CO        135    51  12/32 M 50-54   29:30      9:29/M     
 444   Kayla Barnett               Denver  CO           123    32  35/202 F 30-34  29:30      9:29/M     
 445   Marisela Calderon           Denver  CO           270    33  36/202 F 30-34  29:30      9:29/M     
 446   Joshua Wallace              Denver  CO           2132   29  37/65 M 25-29   29:31      9:29/M     
 447   Jean Excell                 Parker  CO           581    49  15/98 F 45-49   29:31      9:29/M     
 448   Dylan Brown                 Denver  CO           226    15  16/26 M 15-19   29:31      9:29/M     
 449   Elizabeth Paplow            Denver  CO           1540   25  46/166 F 25-29  29:31      9:29/M     
 450   Vincent Dipaolo             Littleton  CO        484    32  37/98 M 30-34   29:34      9:30/M     
 451   Andrew Meyer                Denver  CO           1365   37  34/83 M 35-39   29:34      9:30/M     
 452   Alexander Alexander         Littleton  CO        23     16  17/26 M 15-19   29:36      9:31/M     
 453   Susan Foley                 Littleton  CO        630    57  7/43 F 55-59    29:36      9:31/M     
 454   Jesse Barton                Aurora  CO           129    39  35/83 M 35-39   29:37      9:31/M     
 455   Miranda Bender              Denver  CO           2657   31  37/202 F 30-34  29:39      9:32/M     
 456   Nick Baker                  Longmont  CO         2524   23  15/21 M 20-24   29:39      9:32/M     
 457   Kyle Smith                  Castle Rock  CO      1885   36  36/83 M 35-39   29:39      9:32/M     
 458   Roxanne Nally               Littleton  CO        1455   30  38/202 F 30-34  29:39      9:32/M     
 459   Karen Janski                Saint Paul  MN       958    45  16/98 F 45-49   29:41      9:33/M     
 460   Olivia Bendon               Littleton  CO        2528   13  22/89 F 10-14   29:42      9:33/M     
 461   Ashley Billings             Denver  CO           170    31  39/202 F 30-34  29:42      9:33/M     
 462   Ashley Murphy               Colorado Springs  CO 1434   38  20/188 F 35-39  29:43      9:33/M     
 463   Emily Overman               Castle Rock  CO      1532   35  21/188 F 35-39  29:45      9:34/M     
 464   Heather Malm                Louisville  CO       1264   45  17/98 F 45-49   29:45      9:34/M     
 465   Anne Venderley              Englewood  CO        2473   29  47/166 F 25-29  29:45      9:34/M     
 466   David Fortune               Denver  CO           637    55  11/29 M 55-59   29:45      9:34/M     
 467   Tom Rupprecht               Aurora  CO           1753   58  12/29 M 55-59   29:49      9:35/M     
 468   Meghan Brito                Denver  CO           2604   35  22/188 F 35-39  29:49      9:35/M     
 469   Heidi Erzen                 Parker  CO           567    55  8/43 F 55-59    29:49      9:35/M     
 470   Nathan Holmes               Denver  CO           893    34  38/98 M 30-34   29:50      9:36/M     
 471   Edmund Schroback            Littleton  CO        2583   41  22/61 M 40-44   29:52      9:36/M     
 472   Ranae Tunison               Denver  CO           2055   36  23/188 F 35-39  29:52      9:36/M     
 473   Brandi Siefkas              Denver  CO           1851   47  18/98 F 45-49   29:53      9:37/M     
 474   Knight Schroback            Littleton  CO        2584   8   4/64 M  1- 9    29:53      9:37/M     
 475   Mathieu Aubuchon            Denver  CO           85     44  23/61 M 40-44   29:53      9:37/M     
 476   Kati Janssen                Aurora  CO           959    35  24/188 F 35-39  29:55      9:37/M     
 477   Mia Steenkamp               Littleton  CO        1931   28  48/166 F 25-29  29:56      9:37/M     
 478   Finley Shank                Denver  CO           2321   10  43/96 M 10-14   29:58      9:38/M     
 479   Paul Lee                    Littleton  CO        1157   43  24/61 M 40-44   29:58      9:38/M     
 480   Lindsley Kump               Denver  CO           1102   39  25/188 F 35-39  29:58      9:38/M     
 481   Taylor Ward                 Littleton  CO        2147   26  49/166 F 25-29  29:58      9:38/M     
 482   Greg Chappell               Loveland  CO         2606   37  37/83 M 35-39   29:58      9:38/M     
 483   Yvonne Pepping              Denver  CO           1571   56  9/43 F 55-59    29:58      9:38/M     
 484   Sarah Lee                   Littleton  CO        1159   39  26/188 F 35-39  30:01      9:39/M     
 485   Joshua Sloan                Denver  CO           2461   43  25/61 M 40-44   30:01      9:39/M     
 486   Emma Waibel                 Aurora  CO           2118   28  50/166 F 25-29  30:05      9:40/M     
 487   Lindsay Christian           Aurora  CO           335    26  51/166 F 25-29  30:06      9:41/M     
 488   Sawyer Aubuchon             Denver  CO           86     11  44/96 M 10-14   30:06      9:41/M     
 489   Elyssa Rapier               Springfield  MO      1634   34  40/202 F 30-34  30:08      9:41/M     
 490   Christopher Inman           Littleton  CO        938    46  18/57 M 45-49   30:09      9:42/M     
 491   Zackary Bielkiewicz         Littleton  CO        169    12  45/96 M 10-14   30:10      9:42/M     
 492   Angela Wood                 Littleton  CO        2226   38  27/188 F 35-39  30:10      9:42/M     
 493   Cynthia Disanto             Golden  CO           486    50  15/79 F 50-54   30:10      9:42/M     
 494   Steven Glazier              Denver  CO           713    33  39/98 M 30-34   30:11      9:42/M     
 495   Cynthia Disanto             Golden  CO           485    50  16/79 F 50-54   30:12      9:43/M     
 496   Aashvi Jitta                Englewood  CO        970    10  23/89 F 10-14   30:12      9:43/M     
 497   David Lutter                Commerce City  CO    1234   67  3/9 M 65-69     30:14      9:43/M     
 498   Ashley Geiger               Denver  CO           692    38  28/188 F 35-39  30:15      9:44/M     
 499   Taylor Surroz               Littleton  CO        1980   39  29/188 F 35-39  30:15      9:44/M     
 500   Katie Vogel                 Aurora  CO           2110   26  52/166 F 25-29  30:16      9:44/M     
 501   Kaden Gill                  Westminster  CO      2399   12  46/96 M 10-14   30:16      9:44/M     
 502   Jeremy Vogel                Aurora  CO           2109   27  38/65 M 25-29   30:16      9:44/M     
 503   Gina Cristiano              Denver  CO           419    42  13/137 F 40-44  30:16      9:44/M     
 504   Carol Fries                 Erie  CO             655    62  2/36 F 60-64    30:17      9:44/M     
 505   Ashley Weeks                Denver  CO           2168   35  30/188 F 35-39  30:17      9:44/M     
 506   Julie Hurley                Aurora  CO           930    48  19/98 F 45-49   30:17      9:44/M     
 507   Deseree Thompson            Littleton  CO        2020   36  31/188 F 35-39  30:18      9:45/M     
 508   Nichola Lembergs            Colorado Springs  CO 1166   43  14/137 F 40-44  30:18      9:45/M     
 509   Luther (luke) Hajek         Denver  CO           792    49  19/57 M 45-49   30:19      9:45/M     
 510   Aiden Bennett               Colorado Springs  CO 2664   12  47/96 M 10-14   30:19      9:45/M     
 511   Matthew Groves              Denver  CO           768    37  38/83 M 35-39   30:19      9:45/M     
 512   Charlie Pollick             Englewood  CO        1607   9   2/79 F  1- 9    30:19      9:45/M     
 513   Gabrielle Galiardi          Broomfield  CO       2434   35  32/188 F 35-39  30:20      9:45/M     
 514   Kristen Fennewald           Denver  CO           601    24  14/50 F 20-24   30:21      9:46/M     
 515   Kelly Etter                 Denver  CO           576    35  33/188 F 35-39  30:21      9:46/M     
 516   Nate Boehler                Denver  CO           183    24  16/21 M 20-24   30:21      9:46/M     
 517   Jordan Smith                Denver  CO           1882   24  15/50 F 20-24   30:22      9:46/M     
 518   Heather Powers              Denver  CO           2698   42  15/137 F 40-44  30:22      9:46/M     
 519   Jennifer Nieman             Denver  CO           2570   46  20/98 F 45-49   30:22      9:46/M     
 520   Samuel Loerke               Denver  CO           1200   8   5/64 M  1- 9    30:22      9:46/M     
 521   Hassan Casanova             Denver  CO           304    30  40/98 M 30-34   30:22      9:46/M     
 522   Andrea Andrews              Littleton  CO        53     40  16/137 F 40-44  30:24      9:46/M     
 523   Eddie Batkalin              Englewood  CO        131    10  48/96 M 10-14   30:24      9:46/M     
 524   Kerry Young                 Littleton  CO        2480   34  41/202 F 30-34  30:25      9:47/M     
 525   Savannah Mellberg           Denver  CO           1344   23  16/50 F 20-24   30:29      9:48/M     
 526   Patrick Bennett             Colorado Springs  CO 2665   48  20/57 M 45-49   30:30      9:48/M     
 527   Isaac Nathan Smith          Parker  CO           1880   40  26/61 M 40-44   30:30      9:48/M     
 528   Stephanie Reifenberg        Boulder  CO          1656   25  53/166 F 25-29  30:33      9:49/M     
 529   Paul Skach                  Denver  CO           1863   49  21/57 M 45-49   30:33      9:49/M     
 530   Cherry Ng                   Boulder  CO          1473   34  42/202 F 30-34  30:33      9:49/M     
 531   Andaman Holland             Denver  CO           885    8   6/64 M  1- 9    30:34      9:50/M     
 532   Zoe Onyun                   Denver  CO           1514   33  43/202 F 30-34  30:35      9:50/M     
 533   Sophie Walczak              Denver  CO           2125   8   3/79 F  1- 9    30:36      9:50/M     
 534   Erik Mikulak                Broomfield  CO       1368   38  39/83 M 35-39   30:37      9:51/M     
 535   Tasha Crandall              Denver  CO           415    28  54/166 F 25-29  30:37      9:51/M     
 536   Michelle Miller             Snyder  CO           1383   48  21/98 F 45-49   30:37      9:51/M     
 537   Jolie Rinebarger            Denver  CO           1688   38  34/188 F 35-39  30:37      9:51/M     
 538   Lauren Mikulak              Broomfield  CO       1369   35  35/188 F 35-39  30:37      9:51/M     
 539   Lauren Dossett              Aurora  CO           500    31  44/202 F 30-34  30:38      9:51/M     
 540   Stephanie Grover            Denver  CO           767    43  17/137 F 40-44  30:38      9:51/M     
 541   Stephanie Boehm             Boulder  CO          186    27  55/166 F 25-29  30:42      9:52/M     
 542   Brian Statkevicus           Littleton  CO        1926   52  13/32 M 50-54   30:42      9:52/M     
 543   Jackie Fingerhood           Westminster  CO      2395   12  24/89 F 10-14   30:42      9:52/M     
 544   Caitlin Payne               Denver  CO           1557   26  56/166 F 25-29  30:43      9:53/M     
 545   Susan Walczak               Denver  CO           2126   41  18/137 F 40-44  30:44      9:53/M     
 546   Jason Payne                 Denver  CO           1558   27  39/65 M 25-29   30:44      9:53/M     
 547   Lorin Shimonek              Denver  CO           1842   43  19/137 F 40-44  30:45      9:53/M     
 548   Emma Shimonek               Denver  CO           1841   11  25/89 F 10-14   30:45      9:53/M     
 549   Valorie Mendoza             Littleton  CO        1356   42  20/137 F 40-44  30:47      9:54/M     
 550   Eloy Lopez                  Aurora  CO           1208   41  27/61 M 40-44   30:47      9:54/M     
 551   Liam Lopez                  Aurora  CO           1209   10  49/96 M 10-14   30:47      9:54/M     
 552   Elke Eriksen                Aurora  CO           563    60  3/36 F 60-64    30:50      9:55/M     
 553   Syd Robinson                Commerce City  CO    2725   36  40/83 M 35-39   30:50      9:55/M     
 554   Monica Knox                 Denver  CO           1078   42  21/137 F 40-44  30:51      9:55/M     
 555   Constance Ahrnsbrak         Denver  CO           14     79  1/6 F 75-79     30:52      9:55/M     
 556   Megan Lederer               Aurora  CO           1151   42  22/137 F 40-44  30:52      9:55/M     
 557   Kim Nichols                 Denver  CO           1475   56  10/43 F 55-59   30:52      9:55/M     
 558   Jerry Andrews               Boulder  CO          2415   55  13/29 M 55-59   30:53      9:56/M     
 559   Tessa Arsenault             Denver  CO           75     28  57/166 F 25-29  30:54      9:56/M     
 560   Christina Campbell          Parker  CO           2421   36  36/188 F 35-39  30:55      9:56/M     
 561   Amanda Darrow               Arvada  CO           2709   35  37/188 F 35-39  30:55      9:56/M     
 562   Brooke Arment               Denver  CO           69     30  45/202 F 30-34  30:57      9:57/M     
 563   Matthew Hurley              Denver  CO           931    53  14/32 M 50-54   30:57      9:57/M     
 564   Jackie Difrancesco          Denver  CO           480    31  46/202 F 30-34  30:57      9:57/M     
 565   Axel Tomac                  Denver  CO           2470   29  40/65 M 25-29   30:59      9:58/M     
 566   Christine Schultz           Commerce City  CO    1808   30  47/202 F 30-34  30:59      9:58/M     
 567   Roberto Paeg                                     2745   47  22/57 M 45-49   31:01      9:58/M     
 568   Arielle Canoza              Denver  CO           284    28  58/166 F 25-29  31:01      9:58/M     
 569   Sandy Lascola               Littleton  CO        1134   47  22/98 F 45-49   31:01      9:58/M     
 570   Mark Bliesmer               Littleton  CO        180    37  41/83 M 35-39   31:02      9:59/M     
 571   Kristin Pazulski            Denver  CO           1560   36  38/188 F 35-39  31:02      9:59/M     
 572   Luke Fitzgerald             Denver  CO           626    31  41/98 M 30-34   31:03      9:59/M     
 573   Katherine Buranapiyawong    Denver  CO           2531   44  23/137 F 40-44  31:04      9:59/M     
 574   Luke Jordan                 Englewood  CO        1005   11  50/96 M 10-14   31:04      9:59/M     
 575   Maya Friesen                Englewood  CO        659    15  7/24 F 15-19    31:04      9:59/M     
 576   Jerry Irvine                Littleton  CO        939    50  15/32 M 50-54   31:04      9:59/M     
 577   Joanne Jordan               Englewood  CO        1003   47  23/98 F 45-49   31:04      9:59/M     
 578   Sam Fale                    Denver  CO           589    13  51/96 M 10-14   31:05      10:00/M    
 579   Samantha Miller             Denver  CO           1384   12  26/89 F 10-14   31:06      10:00/M    
 580   Katherine Germann           Conifer  CO          699    11  27/89 F 10-14   31:06      10:00/M    
 581   Elizabeth Grover            Portland  OR         766    27  59/166 F 25-29  31:07      10:00/M    
 582   Leah Bliesmer               Littleton  CO        179    38  39/188 F 35-39  31:07      10:00/M    
 583   Julie Skrzypek              Denver  CO           1867   48  24/98 F 45-49   31:07      10:00/M    
 584   Amanda Osborne              Commerce City  CO    1523   41  24/137 F 40-44  31:07      10:00/M    
 585   Chris Youll                 Denver  CO           2247   61  7/13 M 60-64    31:07      10:00/M    
 586   Matthew Wardlaw             Littleton  CO        2149   29  41/65 M 25-29   31:08      10:01/M    
 587   Victoria Reichhold          Erie  CO             1653   21  17/50 F 20-24   31:09      10:01/M    
 588   Claire Harris               Westminster  CO      2401   11  28/89 F 10-14   31:09      10:01/M    
 589   Christine Wardlaw           Littleton  CO        2148   29  60/166 F 25-29  31:10      10:01/M    
 590   Lucas Andrews               Littleton  CO        56     42  28/61 M 40-44   31:11      10:02/M    
 591   Theo Andrews                Littleton  CO        58     7   7/64 M  1- 9    31:11      10:02/M    
 592   Tiffany Dummer              Denver  CO           528    35  40/188 F 35-39  31:15      10:03/M    
 593   David Friesen               Englewood  CO        657    49  23/57 M 45-49   31:15      10:03/M    
 594   Jason Whitesell             Morrison  CO         2193   47  24/57 M 45-49   31:15      10:03/M    
 595   Robin Goldstein-Lincoln     Louisville  CO       719    53  17/79 F 50-54   31:17      10:04/M    
 596   Brigette Hemming            Denver  CO           846    34  48/202 F 30-34  31:18      10:04/M    
 597   Lisa Germann                Conifer  CO          700    39  41/188 F 35-39  31:18      10:04/M    
 598   Caleb Myers                 Denver  CO           1446   11  52/96 M 10-14   31:18      10:04/M    
 599   Jacob Victoria              Aurora  CO           2098   28  42/65 M 25-29   31:18      10:04/M    
 600   Izzy Lincoln                Louisville  CO       1191   18  8/24 F 15-19    31:18      10:04/M    
 601   Mallory Hrehor              Denver  CO           916    23  18/50 F 20-24   31:19      10:04/M    
 602   Rebekah Ledoux              Parker  CO           1154   14  29/89 F 10-14   31:21      10:05/M    
 603   Danielle Dooley             Parker  CO           491    38  42/188 F 35-39  31:22      10:05/M    
 604   Jacob Undercofler           Parker  CO           2471   24  17/21 M 20-24   31:22      10:05/M    
 605   Kerri Reisinger             Denver  CO           1657   31  49/202 F 30-34  31:23      10:05/M    
 606   Colin Catel                 Denver  CO           312    51  16/32 M 50-54   31:25      10:06/M    
 607   Danele Velasquez            Colorado Springs  CO 2091   38  43/188 F 35-39  31:25      10:06/M    
 608   Debanjan Ghose              Parker  CO           2539   36  42/83 M 35-39   31:25      10:06/M    
 609   Carmen Hernandez            Aurora  CO           852    41  25/137 F 40-44  31:26      10:06/M    
 610   Jack Barry                  Littleton  CO        126    81  1/5 M 80-98     31:26      10:06/M    
 611   Liz Covert                  Aurora  CO           403    41  26/137 F 40-44  31:27      10:07/M    
 612   Eric Myers                  Denver  CO           1447   46  25/57 M 45-49   31:27      10:07/M    
 613   Zack Scholnick              Golden  CO           1802   36  43/83 M 35-39   31:29      10:07/M    
 614   Jack Isenhart               Littleton  CO        942    18  18/26 M 15-19   31:32      10:08/M    
 615   Melissa Friesen             Englewood  CO        660    49  25/98 F 45-49   31:32      10:08/M    
 616   Courtney Hughes             Denver  CO           2551   26  61/166 F 25-29  31:33      10:09/M    
 617   Kim Harris                  Denver  CO           823    44  27/137 F 40-44  31:33      10:09/M    
 618   Rebecca Johnson             Denver  CO           989    47  26/98 F 45-49   31:33      10:09/M    
 619   Madison Wolfe               Denver  CO           2224   24  19/50 F 20-24   31:33      10:09/M    
 620   David Williams              Denver  CO           2206   70  2/6 M 70-74     31:34      10:09/M    
 621   Russell Peck                Denver  CO           2721   40  29/61 M 40-44   31:34      10:09/M    
 622   Milan Espino                Westminster  CO      2393   23  20/50 F 20-24   31:35      10:09/M    
 623   Ella Mae Williams           Denver  CO           2207   70  1/7 F 70-74     31:35      10:09/M    
 624   Dominic Harwell             Englewood  CO        828    99  3/10 M 99-99    31:35      10:09/M    
 625   Michael Ferrer              Denver  CO           612    37  44/83 M 35-39   31:36      10:10/M    
 626   Kevin Tankersly             Aurora  CO           2689   37  45/83 M 35-39   31:37      10:10/M    
 627   Zachary Pulis               Broomfield  CO       1625   30  42/98 M 30-34   31:37      10:10/M    
 628   Adrianna Carey              Denver  CO           287    39  44/188 F 35-39  31:39      10:11/M    
 629   Alberto Douriet             Boulder  CO          506    34  43/98 M 30-34   31:40      10:11/M    
 630   Taylor Douriet              Boulder  CO          507    32  50/202 F 30-34  31:40      10:11/M    
 631   Brian Lincoln               Louisville  CO       1190   56  14/29 M 55-59   31:41      10:11/M    
 632   Gina Cimino                 Colorado Springs  CO 2668   57  11/43 F 55-59   31:41      10:11/M    
 633   Dan Meitus                  Denver  CO           2678   63  8/13 M 60-64    31:41      10:11/M    
 634   Christina Heppermann        Littleton  CO        2651   32  51/202 F 30-34  31:42      10:12/M    
 635   Brittney Scholnick          Golden  CO           1801   35  45/188 F 35-39  31:42      10:12/M    
 636   Bre Brookins                Westminster  CO      2388   28  62/166 F 25-29  31:43      10:12/M    
 637   Samantha Elbert             Denver  CO           547    32  52/202 F 30-34  31:44      10:12/M    
 638   Christina Ferrer            Denver  CO           611    36  46/188 F 35-39  31:44      10:12/M    
 639   Ben Isenhart                Littleton  CO        940    16  19/26 M 15-19   31:45      10:13/M    
 640   Kristine Shanks             Englewood  CO        1829   17  9/24 F 15-19    31:46      10:13/M    
 641   Rudy Rodriguez              Windsor  CO          1713   30  44/98 M 30-34   31:46      10:13/M    
 642   Leah Stokes                 Sandy  UT            1949   38  47/188 F 35-39  31:47      10:13/M    
 643   Natalie Rodriguez           Windsor  CO          1712   29  63/166 F 25-29  31:47      10:13/M    
 644   Angelica Wawrzyniak         Denver  CO           2163   43  28/137 F 40-44  31:48      10:14/M    
 645   Michael Saur                Aurora  CO           1787   58  15/29 M 55-59   31:49      10:14/M    
 646   Christie Baumgartner        Parker  CO           134    33  53/202 F 30-34  31:51      10:14/M    
 647   Lily Beeby                  Denver  CO           2281   8   4/79 F  1- 9    31:51      10:14/M    
 648   Leran Wang                  Englewood  CO        2138   10  53/96 M 10-14   31:51      10:14/M    
 649   Tim Andersen                Evergreen  CO        2522   34  45/98 M 30-34   31:52      10:15/M    
 650   Jennifer Salston            Denver  CO           1771   35  48/188 F 35-39  31:52      10:15/M    
 651   Lindy Cain                  Westminster  CO      268    33  54/202 F 30-34  31:52      10:15/M    
 652   Meredith Andersen           Evergreen  CO        2521   34  46/98 M 30-34   31:52      10:15/M    
 653   Stacy Parra                 Parker  CO           1551   33  55/202 F 30-34  31:53      10:15/M    
 654   Heather Tribble             Littleton  CO        2050   36  49/188 F 35-39  31:55      10:16/M    
 655   Alicia Blue                 Denver  CO           181    32  56/202 F 30-34  31:55      10:16/M    
 656   Jan Bollman                 Arvada  CO           187    59  12/43 F 55-59   31:57      10:16/M    
 657   Dave Mauro                  Denver  CO           2567   47  26/57 M 45-49   31:58      10:17/M    
 658   Eveline Vega                Denver  CO           2685   24  21/50 F 20-24   31:58      10:17/M    
 659   Bryson Blue                 Denver  CO           182    34  47/98 M 30-34   31:58      10:17/M    
 660   Lisa Hazelton               Denver  CO           835    30  57/202 F 30-34  32:00      10:17/M    
 661   Jolie Price                 Englewood  CO        1617   34  58/202 F 30-34  32:00      10:17/M    
 662   Aj Depperschmidt            Englewood  CO        468    10  54/96 M 10-14   32:01      10:18/M    
 663   Rita Schillereff            Denver  CO           1791   37  50/188 F 35-39  32:02      10:18/M    
 664   Daniel Coffey               Idaho Springs  CO    364    53  17/32 M 50-54   32:02      10:18/M    
 665   Paul Klinkenberg                                 2733   16  20/26 M 15-19   32:02      10:18/M    
 666   Kristine Olli               Denver  CO           2663   29  64/166 F 25-29  32:03      10:18/M    
 667   Kelly Barry                 Englewood  CO        127    24  22/50 F 20-24   32:03      10:18/M    
 668   Julie Beeby                 Denver  CO           2280   43  29/137 F 40-44  32:04      10:19/M    
 669   Kaitlyn Yonke               Morrison  CO         2245   30  59/202 F 30-34  32:04      10:19/M    
 670   Sue Morgan                  Lone Tree  CO        1412   62  4/36 F 60-64    32:04      10:19/M    
 671   Lauren Dreiling             Englewood  CO        516    29  65/166 F 25-29  32:04      10:19/M    
 672   Cynthia Farrell             Denver  CO           593    50  18/79 F 50-54   32:05      10:19/M    
 673   Amy Statkevicus             Littleton  CO        1925   51  19/79 F 50-54   32:06      10:19/M    
 674   Caitlin Darwin              Denver  CO           440    28  66/166 F 25-29  32:06      10:19/M    
 675   Jenna Williams              Denver  CO           2208   35  51/188 F 35-39  32:06      10:19/M    
 676   Trevor Pellerite            Denver  CO           2722   31  48/98 M 30-34   32:07      10:20/M    
 677   Mike Brown                  Denver  CO           232    40  30/61 M 40-44   32:07      10:20/M    
 678   Lisa Undercofler            Parker  CO           2063   48  27/98 F 45-49   32:07      10:20/M    
 679   Scott Undercofler           Parker  CO           2065   51  18/32 M 50-54   32:08      10:20/M    
 680   Debbie Fong                 Englewood  CO        631    25  67/166 F 25-29  32:10      10:21/M    
 681   Mia Beeby                   Denver  CO           2282   10  30/89 F 10-14   32:11      10:21/M    
 682   Kelsey Hansen               Parker  CO           811    41  30/137 F 40-44  32:12      10:21/M    
 683   Shannon Gibbs               Denver  CO           704    39  52/188 F 35-39  32:13      10:22/M    
 684   Emilie Gauthier             Denver  CO           688    34  60/202 F 30-34  32:14      10:22/M    
 685   Andrea Mehlem               Denver  CO           1342   42  31/137 F 40-44  32:15      10:22/M    
 686   Parker Mehlem               Denver  CO           2305   10  31/89 F 10-14   32:16      10:23/M    
 687   Jody Rodine                 Florissant  CO       1711   64  5/36 F 60-64    32:16      10:23/M    
 688   Payton Rodriguez                                 2755   7   8/64 M  1- 9    32:16      10:23/M    
 689   Alexa Labozan               Louisville  CO       2738   28  68/166 F 25-29  32:17      10:23/M    
 690   Kelly Smith                 Littleton  CO        1884   49  28/98 F 45-49   32:20      10:24/M    
 691   Matthew Finney              Wheat Ridge  CO      620    30  49/98 M 30-34   32:20      10:24/M    
 692   Amanda Heimlich             Lone Tree  CO        841    33  61/202 F 30-34  32:20      10:24/M    
 693   Sylvia Meredith             Parker  CO           1360   50  20/79 F 50-54   32:21      10:24/M    
 694   Shelby Finney               Wheat Ridge  CO      621    28  69/166 F 25-29  32:21      10:24/M    
 695   David Fox                   Denver  CO           639    34  50/98 M 30-34   32:22      10:24/M    
 696   Amanda Degruccio            Denver  CO           2534   24  23/50 F 20-24   32:22      10:24/M    
 697   Ayana Ahmed                 Englewood  CO        13     8   5/79 F  1- 9    32:22      10:24/M    
 698   Rachel Strayhall            Denver  CO           1959   32  62/202 F 30-34  32:24      10:25/M    
 699   Ashley Han                  Denver  CO           807    31  63/202 F 30-34  32:25      10:25/M    
 700   Fitra Simmons               Broomfield  CO       1856   44  32/137 F 40-44  32:26      10:26/M    
 701   Megan Zitek                 Aurora  CO           2267   42  33/137 F 40-44  32:27      10:26/M    
 702   Ryan Melson                 Englewood  CO        1349   30  51/98 M 30-34   32:27      10:26/M    
 703   Caroline MacKenzie          Englewood  CO        1246   29  70/166 F 25-29  32:27      10:26/M    
 704   Holly Anderson              Windsor  CO          44     28  71/166 F 25-29  32:28      10:26/M    
 705   Amanda Desroches            Aurora  CO           475    34  64/202 F 30-34  32:28      10:26/M    
 706   Kerry Schuster              Aurora  CO           1811   36  53/188 F 35-39  32:29      10:27/M    
 707   Javoni Clark                Aurora  CO           348    10  55/96 M 10-14   32:31      10:27/M    
 708   Gary Doran                  Longmont  CO         493    36  46/83 M 35-39   32:32      10:28/M    
 709   Lori Lammers                Fort Morgan  CO      1114   52  21/79 F 50-54   32:32      10:28/M    
 710   Jessica Bond                Longmont  CO         190    34  65/202 F 30-34  32:32      10:28/M    
 711   Laura Doran                 Longmont  CO         494    37  54/188 F 35-39  32:32      10:28/M    
 712   Dylan Caudill               Oxford  OH           317    99  4/10 M 99-99    32:34      10:28/M    
 713   Camille Chan                Denver  CO           322    36  55/188 F 35-39  32:35      10:29/M    
 714   Chase Baumgartner           Parker  CO           2416   34  52/98 M 30-34   32:38      10:30/M    
 715   Nicole Flores               Denver  CO           628    37  56/188 F 35-39  32:38      10:30/M    
 716   Mona Hoth                   Mead  CO             909    48  29/98 F 45-49   32:41      10:31/M    
 717   Amy Trent                   Peoria  IL           2048   35  57/188 F 35-39  32:41      10:31/M    
 718   Megan Lindner               Denver  CO           1193   29  72/166 F 25-29  32:42      10:31/M    
 719   Karen Wolfer                Denver  CO           2225   45  30/98 F 45-49   32:42      10:31/M    
 720   Russell Diedrich            Denver  CO           479    28  43/65 M 25-29   32:43      10:31/M    
 721   Jessica Gillesby            Denver  CO           2291   48  31/98 F 45-49   32:44      10:32/M    
 722   Julian Hearn                Denver  CO           2293   8   9/64 M  1- 9    32:44      10:32/M    
 723   Julie Herrera               Denver  CO           855    33  66/202 F 30-34  32:45      10:32/M    
 724   Ike Dolby                   Denver  CO           488    34  53/98 M 30-34   32:45      10:32/M    
 725   Averi Rickert               Denver  CO           1682   22  24/50 F 20-24   32:45      10:32/M    
 726   Bethany Brewer              Denver  CO           217    24  25/50 F 20-24   32:48      10:33/M    
 727   Laura Clark                 Denver  CO           351    40  34/137 F 40-44  32:48      10:33/M    
 728   Henry Brewer                Denver  CO           218    26  44/65 M 25-29   32:48      10:33/M    
 729   Katie Duffy                 Denver  CO           526    37  58/188 F 35-39  32:49      10:33/M    
 730   Amir Williams               Aurora  CO           2369   10  56/96 M 10-14   32:49      10:33/M    
 731   Dani Caudill                Oxford  OH           316    99  2/11 F 99-99    32:49      10:33/M    
 732   Karen Raposa                Leadville  CO        1636   42  35/137 F 40-44  32:50      10:33/M    
 733   Anthony Raposa              Leadville  CO        1635   45  27/57 M 45-49   32:50      10:33/M    
 734   Kelly Lord                  Oxford  OH           1213   99  3/11 F 99-99    32:50      10:33/M    
 735   Gia Tammone                 Denver  CO           1989   28  73/166 F 25-29  32:51      10:34/M    
 736   Lisa Mooneyham              Littleton  CO        1406   54  22/79 F 50-54   32:51      10:34/M    
 737   Raffael Hoffmann            Denver  CO           882    46  28/57 M 45-49   32:52      10:34/M    
 738   Julia Ricotta               Denver  CO           2380   26  74/166 F 25-29  32:52      10:34/M    
 739   Jennifer Katz               Denver  CO           1022   36  59/188 F 35-39  32:52      10:34/M    
 740   Kara Norton                 Allen  TX            2571   25  75/166 F 25-29  32:52      10:34/M    
 741   Nick Sulli                  Denver  CO           1966   34  54/98 M 30-34   32:52      10:34/M    
 742   Mandie Masley               Lone Tree  CO        1293   40  36/137 F 40-44  32:53      10:34/M    
 743   Chloe Mendoza               Littleton  CO        1354   16  10/24 F 15-19   32:53      10:34/M    
 744   Erin Carlson                Littleton  CO        292    34  67/202 F 30-34  32:54      10:35/M    
 745   Sam Rodriguez               Denver  CO           1714   12  57/96 M 10-14   32:54      10:35/M    
 746   Claire Labarge              Aurora  CO           1105   7   6/79 F  1- 9    32:54      10:35/M    
 747   Jamie Laube                 Aurora  CO           1136   33  68/202 F 30-34  32:55      10:35/M    
 748   Michael Laube               Aurora  CO           1137   30  55/98 M 30-34   32:55      10:35/M    
 749   Tessa Kirkley               Aurora  CO           1068   11  32/89 F 10-14   32:55      10:35/M    
 750   Janelle Kirkley             Aurora  CO           1067   38  60/188 F 35-39  32:55      10:35/M    
 751   Levi Carns                  Brighton  CO         296    11  58/96 M 10-14   32:56      10:35/M    
 752   Shannon Shelton             Denver  CO           1837   41  37/137 F 40-44  32:56      10:35/M    
 753   Carson Brown                Denver  CO           224    12  33/89 F 10-14   32:57      10:36/M    
 754   Adam Temple                 Denver  CO           2007   35  47/83 M 35-39   32:57      10:36/M    
 755   Adam Temple                 Denver  CO           2008   35  48/83 M 35-39   32:57      10:36/M    
 756   Lucia Granados              Aurora  CO           2439   31  69/202 F 30-34  32:58      10:36/M    
 757   Robyn Zolman                Denver  CO           2272   41  38/137 F 40-44  33:01      10:37/M    
 758   Michelle Cramer             Commerce City  CO    414    41  39/137 F 40-44  33:02      10:37/M    
 759   Kimberly Coday              Parker  CO           2484   47  32/98 F 45-49   33:02      10:37/M    
 760   Andrea Gill                 Broomfield  CO       707    43  40/137 F 40-44  33:02      10:37/M    
 761   Laurie Olsziewski           Parker  CO           1511   59  13/43 F 55-59   33:03      10:38/M    
 762   Jacob Dvorak                Aurora  CO           536    33  56/98 M 30-34   33:04      10:38/M    
 763   Chad Calhoun                Arvada  CO           274    39  49/83 M 35-39   33:05      10:38/M    
 764   Karlee Noe                  Westminster  CO      2407   12  34/89 F 10-14   33:06      10:39/M    
 765   Lynn Malie                  Denver  CO           1262   40  41/137 F 40-44  33:07      10:39/M    
 766   Mason Lopez                 Littleton  CO        1210   25  45/65 M 25-29   33:09      10:40/M    
 767   Marc Carter                 Arvada  CO           300    34  57/98 M 30-34   33:10      10:40/M    
 768   Julian Roldan               Denver  CO           1722   99  5/10 M 99-99    33:10      10:40/M    
 769   Daneille Callow             Littleton  CO        277    23  26/50 F 20-24   33:11      10:40/M    
 770   Jessica Brewster            Denver  CO           219    36  61/188 F 35-39  33:11      10:40/M    
 771   Jacqueline Hatch Drouillard Golden  CO           831    50  23/79 F 50-54   33:12      10:41/M    
 772   Julie Rhodes                Aurora  CO           1675   54  24/79 F 50-54   33:13      10:41/M    
 773   Erin Walbridge              Denver  CO           2121   26  76/166 F 25-29  33:13      10:41/M    
 774   Natalie Fishback            Greeley  CO          624    26  77/166 F 25-29  33:17      10:42/M    
 775   Aracely Zuniga-Ortiz        Denver  CO           2274   45  33/98 F 45-49   33:18      10:42/M    
 776   Daniel Robbins              Windsor  CO          1695   31  58/98 M 30-34   33:18      10:42/M    
 777   Angie Carns                 Brighton  CO         295    44  42/137 F 40-44  33:19      10:43/M    
 778   Gail Beyers                 Denver  CO           166    63  6/36 F 60-64    33:19      10:43/M    
 779   Rachel Hain                 Wheat Ridge  CO      789    27  78/166 F 25-29  33:21      10:43/M    
 780   Michelle Kreter             Frisco  TX           1097   30  70/202 F 30-34  33:21      10:43/M    
 781   Kevin Kreter                Frisco  TX           1096   30  59/98 M 30-34   33:21      10:43/M    
 782   Alexandra Dipaolo           Littleton  CO        483    32  71/202 F 30-34  33:22      10:44/M    
 783   Audrey Dervarics            Denver  CO           2373   22  27/50 F 20-24   33:23      10:44/M    
 784   Melanie Granberg            Denver  CO           738    49  34/98 F 45-49   33:23      10:44/M    
 785   Hope Gonzales               Denver  CO           721    14  35/89 F 10-14   33:25      10:45/M    
 786   Jasmine Silverman           Arvada  CO           1854   38  62/188 F 35-39  33:25      10:45/M    
 787   Amy Han                     Aurora  CO           806    33  72/202 F 30-34  33:26      10:45/M    
 788   John Jordan                 Englewood  CO        1004   49  29/57 M 45-49   33:26      10:45/M    
 789   Caleb Jordan                Englewood  CO        1001   9   10/64 M  1- 9   33:26      10:45/M    
 790   Megan Elvrum                Denver  CO           561    36  63/188 F 35-39  33:28      10:46/M    
 791   Brent Hedstrom              Platteville  CO      839    36  50/83 M 35-39   33:28      10:46/M    
 792   Karen Bird                  Denver  CO           174    56  14/43 F 55-59   33:28      10:46/M    
 793   Shelby Traub                Denver  CO           2047   34  73/202 F 30-34  33:29      10:46/M    
 794   Lindsey Warren              Arvada  CO           2155   37  64/188 F 35-39  33:29      10:46/M    
 795   Katie Warren                Arvada  CO           2154   10  36/89 F 10-14   33:29      10:46/M    
 796   Rachel D’attilo             Parker  CO           431    25  79/166 F 25-29  33:30      10:46/M    
 797   Kerry Berman                Parker  CO           153    42  31/61 M 40-44   33:30      10:46/M    
 798   Michael Cramer              Commerce City  CO    413    40  32/61 M 40-44   33:31      10:47/M    
 799   Damon Miller                Denver  CO           1374   47  30/57 M 45-49   33:31      10:47/M    
 800   Cristobal Luna              Aurora  CO           1226   33  60/98 M 30-34   33:32      10:47/M    
 801   Chelsey Stringari           Denver  CO           1960   28  80/166 F 25-29  33:33      10:47/M    
 802   Ashley Myslivy              Denver  CO           1453   30  74/202 F 30-34  33:33      10:47/M    
 803   Desarae Kania               Aurora  CO           1013   34  75/202 F 30-34  33:35      10:48/M    
 804   Ruben Pacheco               Aurora  CO           2351   10  59/96 M 10-14   33:35      10:48/M    
 805   Meghan Rooney               Denver  CO           1728   29  81/166 F 25-29  33:36      10:48/M    
 806   Tiffany Larson              Aurora  CO           1131   38  65/188 F 35-39  33:37      10:49/M    
 807   Abrham Giday                Aurora  CO           2654   10  60/96 M 10-14   33:37      10:49/M    
 808   Ella Malm                   Louisville  CO       1263   14  37/89 F 10-14   33:38      10:49/M    
 809   Kevin Luna                  Aurora  CO           1227   10  61/96 M 10-14   33:38      10:49/M    
 810   Maria Yaneli Gutiurez       Aurora  CO           2371   10  38/89 F 10-14   33:39      10:49/M    
 811   Jacob Beatty                Fort Collins  CO     139    11  62/96 M 10-14   33:40      10:50/M    
 812   Deborah Beatty              Fort Collins  CO     138    39  66/188 F 35-39  33:41      10:50/M    
 813   Griffin Osborn              Englewood  CO        1522   10  63/96 M 10-14   33:41      10:50/M    
 814   Adler Shady                 Aurora  CO           1824   9   11/64 M  1- 9   33:41      10:50/M    
 815   Alaya Vigil                 Denver  CO           2102   17  11/24 F 15-19   33:41      10:50/M    
 816   Callie Martin               Denver  CO           1281   32  76/202 F 30-34  33:42      10:50/M    
 817   Michelle Rauzi              Littleton  CO        1640   32  77/202 F 30-34  33:42      10:50/M    
 818   Stefanie Neff               Castle Rock  CO      1461   45  35/98 F 45-49   33:42      10:50/M    
 819   Kathryn Burnett             Castle Rock  CO      254    24  28/50 F 20-24   33:42      10:50/M    
 820   Stacey Berman               Parker  CO           154    40  43/137 F 40-44  33:43      10:50/M    
 821   Mandy Bedosky               Littleton  CO        144    40  44/137 F 40-44  33:44      10:51/M    
 822   Suzie Payne                 Denver  CO           1559   48  36/98 F 45-49   33:45      10:51/M    
 823   Jason Sandvik               Buena Vista  CO      1780   41  33/61 M 40-44   33:46      10:51/M    
 824   Lourease Wilson             Aurora  CO           2370   10  64/96 M 10-14   33:47      10:52/M    
 825   Tony Yost                   Denver  CO           2246   52  19/32 M 50-54   33:47      10:52/M    
 826   Chuck Bull                  Parker  CO           246    61  9/13 M 60-64    33:47      10:52/M    
 827   Jade Sharrer                Colorado Springs  CO 1831   26  82/166 F 25-29  33:47      10:52/M    
 828   Kalina Herr                 Arvada  CO           2734   53  25/79 F 50-54   33:48      10:52/M    
 829   Thomas McCrary              Denver  CO           1320   41  34/61 M 40-44   33:48      10:52/M    
 830   Brooke Davis                Denver  CO           445    43  45/137 F 40-44  33:49      10:52/M    
 831   Nicole Winterton            Louisville  CO       2221   41  46/137 F 40-44  33:49      10:52/M    
 832   Shonda Jobe                 Windsor  CO          972    43  47/137 F 40-44  33:49      10:52/M    
 833   Bradley Che-Cifuentes       Aurora  CO           2334   10  65/96 M 10-14   33:51      10:53/M    
 834   Maddy Pollick               Englewood  CO        1608   9   7/79 F  1- 9    33:52      10:53/M    
 835   Abby Reynolds               Englewood  CO        1667   9   8/79 F  1- 9    33:53      10:54/M    
 836   Alison Reynolds             Englewood  CO        1668   42  48/137 F 40-44  33:53      10:54/M    
 837   Carol Robbins               Denver  CO           1694   77  2/6 F 75-79     33:55      10:54/M    
 838   Katie Grubb                 Littleton  CO        769    33  78/202 F 30-34  33:55      10:54/M    
 839   Victor Shady                Aurora  CO           1827   49  31/57 M 45-49   33:56      10:55/M    
 840   Kathryn Hagan               Westminster  CO      783    27  83/166 F 25-29  33:56      10:55/M    
 841   Kristy Leis                 Parker  CO           1164   39  67/188 F 35-39  33:57      10:55/M    
 842   Robin Brown                 Littleton  CO        234    38  68/188 F 35-39  33:57      10:55/M    
 843   Jessica Kaiser              Parker  CO           2553   45  37/98 F 45-49   33:57      10:55/M    
 844   Andrew Morato               Aurora  CO           1409   9   12/64 M  1- 9   33:58      10:55/M    
 845   Holly Gray                  Littleton  CO        744    51  26/79 F 50-54   34:01      10:56/M    
 846   Megan MacHatton             Denver  CO           2718   35  69/188 F 35-39  34:01      10:56/M    
 847   Kristin Gilchrist           Evergreen  CO        2541   49  38/98 F 45-49   34:01      10:56/M    
 848   William Degluette           Aurora  CO           460    9   13/64 M  1- 9   34:01      10:56/M    
 849   Amy Pandorf                 Denver  CO           2624   32  79/202 F 30-34  34:03      10:57/M    
 850   Brittany Bragdon            Lafayette  CO        206    31  80/202 F 30-34  34:04      10:57/M    
 851   Kevin Wright                Denver  CO           2237   40  35/61 M 40-44   34:07      10:58/M    
 852   Joseph Theis                Broomfield  CO       2011   45  32/57 M 45-49   34:08      10:59/M    
 853   Candice Symons              Littleton  CO        1985   39  70/188 F 35-39  34:08      10:59/M    
 854   Kathryn Williams            Denver  CO           2210   28  84/166 F 25-29  34:09      10:59/M    
 855   Victoria Simonds            Commerce City  CO    2632   27  85/166 F 25-29  34:10      10:59/M    
 856   Marianne Monoc              Colorado Springs  CO 1402   47  39/98 F 45-49   34:11      10:59/M    
 857   Benjamin Simonds            Commerce City  CO    2631   28  46/65 M 25-29   34:11      10:59/M    
 858   Allyson Ross                Denver  CO           1734   40  49/137 F 40-44  34:12      11:00/M    
 859   Marilyn Steinman            Aurora  CO           1934   48  40/98 F 45-49   34:13      11:00/M    
 860   Joshua Robles Adame         Aurora  CO           2358   10  66/96 M 10-14   34:13      11:00/M    
 861   Jaime Han                   Aurora  CO           808    30  81/202 F 30-34  34:13      11:00/M    
 862   Chloe Brandow               Arvada  CO           207    15  12/24 F 15-19   34:15      11:01/M    
 863   Alexandra Weil              Englewood  CO        2506   22  29/50 F 20-24   34:15      11:01/M    
 864   Abraham Robles Adame        Aurora  CO           2357   8   14/64 M  1- 9   34:15      11:01/M    
 865   Miguel Robles               Aurora  CO           2700   34  61/98 M 30-34   34:15      11:01/M    
 866   Aaron Weil                  Englewood  CO        2505   20  18/21 M 20-24   34:16      11:01/M    
 867   Jillian Lesnansky           Denver  CO           1172   22  30/50 F 20-24   34:16      11:01/M    
 868   Monica Walker               Colorado Springs  CO 2127   40  50/137 F 40-44  34:17      11:01/M    
 869   Lorenzo Duty                Denver  CO           533    28  47/65 M 25-29   34:19      11:02/M    
 870   Heather Miller              Denver  CO           1376   36  71/188 F 35-39  34:19      11:02/M    
 871   Elana Smith                 Broomfield  CO       1878   24  31/50 F 20-24   34:20      11:02/M    
 872   Laura Malone                Denver  CO           1266   40  51/137 F 40-44  34:20      11:02/M    
 873   Kathy Butler                Nederland  CO        264    46  41/98 F 45-49   34:21      11:03/M    
 874   Libby Chandler              Nederland  CO        323    9   9/79 F  1- 9    34:21      11:03/M    
 875   Janet Shih Hajek            Denver  CO           791    46  42/98 F 45-49   34:23      11:03/M    
 876   Mike Boyd                   Arvada  CO           200    46  33/57 M 45-49   34:24      11:04/M    
 877   Jen Schwem                  Denver  CO           2627   51  27/79 F 50-54   34:25      11:04/M    
 878   Brandon Johns               Golden  CO           973    31  62/98 M 30-34   34:26      11:04/M    
 879   Geraghty Osei               Aurora  CO           2756   9   15/64 M  1- 9   34:27      11:05/M    
 880   Jessica Warner              Littleton  CO        2153   35  72/188 F 35-39  34:30      11:06/M    
 881   Sarah Surrey                Denver  CO           1979   29  86/166 F 25-29  34:30      11:06/M    
 882   Liam Hiner                  Colorado Springs  CO 870    7   16/64 M  1- 9   34:30      11:06/M    
 883   Matt Hiner                  Colorado Springs  CO 871    35  51/83 M 35-39   34:30      11:06/M    
 884   Jenna James                 Littleton  CO        955    31  82/202 F 30-34  34:32      11:06/M    
 885   Cinta Porter                Denver  CO           2735   72  2/7 F 70-74     34:32      11:06/M    
 886   Sharon Elwood               Englewood  CO        2536   32  83/202 F 30-34  34:32      11:06/M    
 887   Jim Garcia                  Denver  CO           2775   57  16/29 M 55-59   34:34      11:07/M    
 888   Gina Laguardia              Thornton  CO         1106   43  52/137 F 40-44  34:35      11:07/M    
 889   Dakota Nunez                Denver  CO           1489   26  48/65 M 25-29   34:38      11:08/M    
 890   Kelvin Chung                Parker  CO           341    47  34/57 M 45-49   34:39      11:08/M    
 891   Melissa Hiner               Colorado Springs  CO 872    35  73/188 F 35-39  34:41      11:09/M    
 892   Lynn Katz                   Denver  CO           1023   56  15/43 F 55-59   34:41      11:09/M    
 893   Steven Kieffer              Aurora  CO           1054   54  20/32 M 50-54   34:42      11:09/M    
 894   Sheryl Kent                 Denver  CO           1046   42  53/137 F 40-44  34:42      11:09/M    
 895   Martha Neth                 Aurora  CO           1468   54  28/79 F 50-54   34:42      11:09/M    
 896   Milo Romanyshyn             Denver  CO           2317   8   17/64 M  1- 9   34:44      11:10/M    
 897   Nick Romanyshyn             Denver  CO           2318   38  52/83 M 35-39   34:44      11:10/M    
 898   James Escalera              Denver  CO           569    32  63/98 M 30-34   34:45      11:10/M    
 899   John Hallagan               Loveland  CO         801    63  10/13 M 60-64   34:46      11:11/M    
 900   Mayada Nidal Zegar          Denver  CO           2256   35  74/188 F 35-39  34:47      11:11/M    
 901   Melissa Dertz               Parker  CO           471    39  75/188 F 35-39  34:47      11:11/M    
 902   Taylor Budaj                Aurora  CO           2530   17  13/24 F 15-19   34:47      11:11/M    
 903   Allison Waggoner            Aurora  CO           2594   14  39/89 F 10-14   34:47      11:11/M    
 904   Boden Rook                  Englewood  CO        1726   9   18/64 M  1- 9   34:48      11:11/M    
 905   Abby Worland                Denver  CO           2232   31  84/202 F 30-34  34:48      11:11/M    
 906   Jessica Clancy              Denver  CO           342    31  85/202 F 30-34  34:48      11:11/M    
 907   Melanie Baker Matthews      Denver  CO           110    30  86/202 F 30-34  34:49      11:12/M    
 908   Veronica Ritterholz         Denver  CO           1690   50  29/79 F 50-54   34:49      11:12/M    
 909   Melissa Crispin             Aurora  CO           417    39  76/188 F 35-39  34:50      11:12/M    
 910   Kathy Klesmit               Golden  CO           2644   67  1/16 F 65-69    34:50      11:12/M    
 911   Andrew Little               Aurora  CO           1197   36  53/83 M 35-39   34:51      11:12/M    
 912   Kerrin Jeromin              Denver  CO           969    33  87/202 F 30-34  34:51      11:12/M    
 913   Jessica Ellis               Englewood  CO        557    9   10/79 F  1- 9   34:52      11:13/M    
 914   Jordyn Avila                Littleton  CO        91     25  87/166 F 25-29  34:53      11:13/M    
 915   Lindsey Wilson              Longmont  CO         2219   31  88/202 F 30-34  34:53      11:13/M    
 916   James Wilson                Longmont  CO         2218   31  64/98 M 30-34   34:54      11:13/M    
 917   Carole Vieregg                                   2758   64  7/36 F 60-64    34:56      11:14/M    
 918   Chris Malarkey              Denver  CO           2298   40  36/61 M 40-44   34:56      11:14/M    
 919   Quinn Malarkey              Denver  CO           2299   7   11/79 F  1- 9   34:57      11:14/M    
 920   Olga Kent                   Denver  CO           2375   32  89/202 F 30-34  34:57      11:14/M    
 921   Bobbi Ferguson              Hugoton  KS          605    55  16/43 F 55-59   34:58      11:15/M    
 922   Lori Palmquist              Longmont  CO         1537   33  90/202 F 30-34  34:58      11:15/M    
 923   Harry Ferguson              Hugoton  KS          606    55  17/29 M 55-59   34:58      11:15/M    
 924   Nelia Pena                  Denver  CO           1569   29  88/166 F 25-29  34:58      11:15/M    
 925   Angie Hartman               Denver  CO           2694   39  77/188 F 35-39  35:00      11:15/M    
 926   Dawn Johnson                Parker  CO           980    45  43/98 F 45-49   35:00      11:15/M    
 927   Keisha Vaughan              Denver  CO           2088   33  91/202 F 30-34  35:00      11:15/M    
 928   Laura Clase                 Denver  CO           355    37  78/188 F 35-39  35:01      11:16/M    
 929   Tessa Malmgren              Denver  CO           2761   29  89/166 F 25-29  35:01      11:16/M    
 930   Derek Clark                 Dallas  TX           345    57  18/29 M 55-59   35:04      11:17/M    
 931   Kevin Darby                 Denver  CO           2608   41  37/61 M 40-44   35:04      11:17/M    
 932   Jessica Whitesell           Morrison  CO         2194   46  44/98 F 45-49   35:04      11:17/M    
 933   Nicole Rupert               Denver  CO           1750   53  30/79 F 50-54   35:06      11:17/M    
 934   Karen Licciardello          Georgetown  SC       1181   55  17/43 F 55-59   35:08      11:18/M    
 935   April Ingle                 Arvada  CO           936    32  92/202 F 30-34  35:08      11:18/M    
 936   Erin Davis                  Arvada  CO           447    35  79/188 F 35-39  35:09      11:18/M    
 937   Amy Ball                    Arvada  CO           114    42  54/137 F 40-44  35:09      11:18/M    
 938   Kymm Garcia                 Golden  CO           674    45  45/98 F 45-49   35:10      11:18/M    
 939   Carrie Fajardo              Thornton  CO         586    47  46/98 F 45-49   35:11      11:19/M    
 940   Robert Paswaters            Parker  CO           1553   85  2/5 M 80-98     35:12      11:19/M    
 941   Amber Magee                 Leadville  CO        1253   33  93/202 F 30-34  35:14      11:20/M    
 942   Stephanie Soles             Littleton  CO        1897   48  47/98 F 45-49   35:15      11:20/M    
 943   Kalli Likness               Denver  CO           1185   29  90/166 F 25-29  35:15      11:20/M    
 944   Tom Batterbury              Denver  CO           2601   31  94/202 F 30-34  35:15      11:20/M    
 945   Brianna Boney               Aurora  CO           2529   14  40/89 F 10-14   35:15      11:20/M    
 946   Chris Hogue                 Brighton  CO         2442   41  38/61 M 40-44   35:15      11:20/M    
 947   Stephanie Tatman            Denver  CO           2469   31  95/202 F 30-34  35:17      11:21/M    
 948   Lindsay Tatman              Denver  CO           2468   99  4/11 F 99-99    35:17      11:21/M    
 949   Shelley Rice                Denver  CO           2688   63  8/36 F 60-64    35:18      11:21/M    
 950   Isaiah Mendez               Aurora  CO           2347   9   19/64 M  1- 9   35:19      11:21/M    
 951   Sarah Johns                 Golden  CO           974    31  96/202 F 30-34  35:20      11:22/M    
 952   Jacquelyn Friebel           Denver  CO           653    32  97/202 F 30-34  35:20      11:22/M    
 953   Jaden Thompson              Aurora  CO           2364   11  67/96 M 10-14   35:21      11:22/M    
 954   Eric Lucas                  Denver  CO           1222   37  54/83 M 35-39   35:21      11:22/M    
 955   Susan Miller-Youll          Denver  CO           1385   49  48/98 F 45-49   35:22      11:22/M    
 956   Renee Kobey                 Denver  CO           1079   52  31/79 F 50-54   35:23      11:23/M    
 957   John Ekeberg                Denver  CO           2611   52  21/32 M 50-54   35:23      11:23/M    
 958   Amy Fielder                 Denver  CO           617    50  32/79 F 50-54   35:25      11:23/M    
 959   Emily Brandsdorfer          Arvada  CO           209    27  91/166 F 25-29  35:25      11:23/M    
 960   Emma Gilchrist              Evergreen  CO        2540   12  41/89 F 10-14   35:25      11:23/M    
 961   Alana Bebich Batterbury     Denver  CO           2603   31  98/202 F 30-34  35:28      11:24/M    
 962   Hannah Reed                 Aurora  CO           1645   29  92/166 F 25-29  35:29      11:25/M    
 963   Sarah Watson                Aurora  CO           2161   52  33/79 F 50-54   35:29      11:25/M    
 964   Katie Adkins                Littleton  CO        11     32  99/202 F 30-34  35:29      11:25/M    
 965   Lorraine Reynolds           Littleton  CO        1671   35  80/188 F 35-39  35:33      11:26/M    
 966   Cassy Van Noy               Littleton  CO        2075   36  81/188 F 35-39  35:34      11:26/M    
 967   Colleen Donegan             Denver  CO           490    36  82/188 F 35-39  35:35      11:26/M    
 968   Marty Droze                 Denver  CO           520    30  65/98 M 30-34   35:35      11:26/M    
 969   Lianne Droze                Denver  CO           519    27  93/166 F 25-29  35:35      11:26/M    
 970   Emily Spiller               Littleton  CO        1913   32  100/202 F 30-34 35:37      11:27/M    
 971   Mistele Martinez            La Salle  CO         1284   37  83/188 F 35-39  35:37      11:27/M    
 972   Jasmine Hernandez           Denver  CO           853    30  101/202 F 30-34 35:37      11:27/M    
 973   Eric Surrey                 Englewood  CO        1978   63  11/13 M 60-64   35:38      11:27/M    
 974   Emily Kent                  Arvada  CO           1045   23  32/50 F 20-24   35:39      11:28/M    
 975   Laura Zoerner               Littleton  CO        2271   51  34/79 F 50-54   35:41      11:28/M    
 976   Beth Taillon                Denver  CO           1987   47  49/98 F 45-49   35:42      11:29/M    
 977   Kirstin Miller              Arvada  CO           1380   35  84/188 F 35-39  35:43      11:29/M    
 978   Amber Pramann               Littleton  CO        1612   25  94/166 F 25-29  35:44      11:29/M    
 979   Diane Minka                 Denver  CO           1388   72  3/7 F 70-74     35:46      11:30/M    
 980   Monica Houchen              Fort Morgan  CO      910    46  50/98 F 45-49   35:47      11:30/M    
 981   Ryan Lie                    Aurora  CO           1183   14  68/96 M 10-14   35:47      11:30/M    
 982   Caitlan Ledin               Denver  CO           1152   26  95/166 F 25-29  35:48      11:31/M    
 983   Lauren Palkert              Denver  CO           1536   30  102/202 F 30-34 35:49      11:31/M    
 984   Trevor Munson               Aurora  CO           1431   32  66/98 M 30-34   35:52      11:32/M    
 985   Blake Eggemeyer             Denver  CO           545    28  96/166 F 25-29  35:54      11:33/M    
 986   Nick Eggemeyer              Denver  CO           2660   28  97/166 F 25-29  35:54      11:33/M    
 987   Hannah Suppes               Wellington  CO       1977   29  98/166 F 25-29  35:54      11:33/M    
 988   Cat Wylie                   Boulder  CO          2239   22  33/50 F 20-24   35:54      11:33/M    
 989   Sophie Greenspan            Denver  CO           752    27  99/166 F 25-29  35:54      11:33/M    
 990   Emily Schell                Denver  CO           1790   27  100/166 F 25-29 35:55      11:33/M    
 991   Becky Griess                Aurora  CO           759    45  51/98 F 45-49   35:56      11:33/M    
 992   Angela Reynolds             Elizabeth  CO        1669   37  85/188 F 35-39  35:56      11:33/M    
 993   Aubrey Colegrove            Castle Rock  CO      368    27  101/166 F 25-29 35:56      11:33/M    
 994   Rose Leaven                 Denver  CO           1150   28  102/166 F 25-29 35:58      11:34/M    
 995   Katie Dionesotes            Wellington  CO       482    31  103/202 F 30-34 35:59      11:34/M    
 996   Nicholas Lesnansky          Denver  CO           1173   28  49/65 M 25-29   35:59      11:34/M    
 997   Mandy Carlson               Lone Tree  CO        293    26  103/166 F 25-29 36:03      11:35/M    
 998   Melissa Stramel             Colby  KS            1957   42  55/137 F 40-44  36:03      11:35/M    
 999   Cori Canty-Woessner         Englewood  CO        2512   50  35/79 F 50-54   36:04      11:36/M    
 1000  Lori Tabarangao             Littleton  CO        2515   50  36/79 F 50-54   36:04      11:36/M    
 1001  Sean Vis                    Brighton  CO         2108   50  22/32 M 50-54   36:07      11:37/M    
 1002  Louisa Demmitt              Denver  CO           464    32  104/202 F 30-34 36:09      11:37/M    
 1003  Jeramy Davies               Denver  CO           444    39  55/83 M 35-39   36:09      11:37/M    
 1004  Andrea Rauch                Denver  CO           1638   32  105/202 F 30-34 36:11      11:38/M    
 1005  Elizabeth Zimola            Aurora  CO           2264   60  9/36 F 60-64    36:12      11:38/M    
 1006  Michele King                Aurora  CO           1058   29  104/166 F 25-29 36:13      11:39/M    
 1007  Kelsey Reitsma              Arvada  CO           1658   30  106/202 F 30-34 36:13      11:39/M    
 1008  Sean Virnich                Denver  CO           2639   49  35/57 M 45-49   36:14      11:39/M    
 1009  Jacob Batkalin              Englewood  CO        132    37  56/83 M 35-39   36:15      11:39/M    
 1010  Kristin Aubuchon            Denver  CO           84     44  56/137 F 40-44  36:16      11:40/M    
 1011  Alyssa Markham              Golden  CO           1277   26  105/166 F 25-29 36:18      11:40/M    
 1012  Stacey Dvorak               Aurora  CO           537    38  86/188 F 35-39  36:20      11:41/M    
 1013  Christine Vannatta          Aurora  CO           2080   31  107/202 F 30-34 36:23      11:42/M    
 1014  Kristin Kalbacher           Littleton  CO        1009   35  87/188 F 35-39  36:24      11:42/M    
 1015  Nick Vannatta               Aurora  CO           2081   31  67/98 M 30-34   36:26      11:43/M    
 1016  Josh Mehlem                 Denver  CO           1343   44  39/61 M 40-44   36:27      11:43/M    
 1017  Sasha Mehlem                Denver  CO           2306   8   12/79 F  1- 9   36:28      11:44/M    
 1018  Fabian Salazar              Johnstown  CO        2581   12  69/96 M 10-14   36:28      11:44/M    
 1019  Molly Peternell             Denver  CO           2313   9   13/79 F  1- 9   36:30      11:44/M    
 1020  Aimee Robuck                Golden  CO           1705   41  57/137 F 40-44  36:30      11:44/M    
 1021  Mason Robuck                Golden  CO           1706   9   20/64 M  1- 9   36:31      11:45/M    
 1022  Chloe Van Hoesen            Denver  CO           2325   9   14/79 F  1- 9   36:32      11:45/M    
 1023  Katie Van Hoesen            Denver  CO           2074   43  58/137 F 40-44  36:35      11:46/M    
 1024  Mary Zutman                 Arvada  CO           2275   33  108/202 F 30-34 36:36      11:46/M    
 1025  David Theisen               Denver  CO           2012   50  23/32 M 50-54   36:37      11:46/M    
 1026  Boramey Chhay               Boulder  CO          332    30  68/98 M 30-34   36:39      11:47/M    
 1027  Wendy Clasen                Englewood  CO        356    37  88/188 F 35-39  36:41      11:48/M    
 1028  Brandon Keith               Denver  CO           1037   39  57/83 M 35-39   36:41      11:48/M    
 1029  Kathryn Skach               Denver  CO           1861   50  37/79 F 50-54   36:43      11:48/M    
 1030  Kaya Skach                  Denver  CO           1862   9   15/79 F  1- 9   36:43      11:48/M    
 1031  Jenna Mathews               Denver  CO           2377   30  109/202 F 30-34 36:47      11:50/M    
 1032  Matthew McReynolds          Aurora  CO           2719   47  36/57 M 45-49   36:48      11:50/M    
 1033  Gillian Rennie              Denver  CO           1660   13  42/89 F 10-14   36:51      11:51/M    
 1034  Scott Murray                Littleton  CO        1443   48  37/57 M 45-49   36:51      11:51/M    
 1035  Tiffany Stedman             Brighton  CO         2633   33  110/202 F 30-34 36:51      11:51/M    
 1036  Sara Peternell              Denver  CO           2314   44  59/137 F 40-44  36:52      11:51/M    
 1037  Michael Wanless             Denver  CO           2140   48  38/57 M 45-49   36:52      11:51/M    
 1038  Grant Galiardi              Westminster  CO      2397   11  70/96 M 10-14   36:54      11:52/M    
 1039  Sarah Tuttle                Arvada  CO           2059   34  111/202 F 30-34 36:56      11:53/M    
 1040  Shauna Hayden               Colorado Springs  CO 2716   22  34/50 F 20-24   36:59      11:54/M    
 1041  Wolfgang Wanless            Denver  CO           2141   26  50/65 M 25-29   36:59      11:54/M    
 1042  Loretta Sturgeon            Aurora  CO           1965   35  89/188 F 35-39  37:01      11:54/M    
 1043  Danielle Marchal            Denver  CO           1274   48  52/98 F 45-49   37:02      11:54/M    
 1044  Bjorn Westlund              Denver  CO           2477   28  51/65 M 25-29   37:04      11:55/M    
 1045  Christiane Horwitz          Erie  CO             905    26  106/166 F 25-29 37:04      11:55/M    
 1046  Meredith Tofield            Littleton  CO        2033   56  18/43 F 55-59   37:04      11:55/M    
 1047  Leah Rosenthal              Denver  CO           1733   40  60/137 F 40-44  37:05      11:55/M    
 1048  Holly Sanchez               Longmont  CO         1775   40  61/137 F 40-44  37:05      11:55/M    
 1049  Molly Brown                 Denver  CO           233    14  43/89 F 10-14   37:05      11:55/M    
 1050  Penny Fittipaldi            Cheyenne  WY         625    55  19/43 F 55-59   37:06      11:56/M    
 1051  Mandie Birchem              Wheat Ridge  CO      172    39  90/188 F 35-39  37:06      11:56/M    
 1052  Sarah Sloane                Crestone  CO         1871   40  62/137 F 40-44  37:07      11:56/M    
 1053  Kelly Christl               Denver  CO           338    46  53/98 F 45-49   37:07      11:56/M    
 1054  Hannah Molen                Denver  CO           1400   16  14/24 F 15-19   37:07      11:56/M    
 1055  Randall Martinez            Denver  CO           1286   28  52/65 M 25-29   37:08      11:56/M    
 1056  Lisa Bull                   Parker  CO           248    57  20/43 F 55-59   37:08      11:56/M    
 1057  Sara Parks                  Colorado Springs  CO 1549   29  107/166 F 25-29 37:09      11:57/M    
 1058  Dale Moore                  Henderson  NV        1408   37  58/83 M 35-39   37:11      11:57/M    
 1059  Patti Shady                 Aurora  CO           1826   50  38/79 F 50-54   37:11      11:57/M    
 1060  Mark Miller                 Baltimore  MD        1381   54  24/32 M 50-54   37:12      11:58/M    
 1061  Hermione Hurley             Denver  CO           929    49  54/98 F 45-49   37:14      11:58/M    
 1062  Andrew Tauchen              Denver  CO           1999   36  59/83 M 35-39   37:15      11:59/M    
 1063  Oscar Garcia                Denver  CO           677    7   21/64 M  1- 9   37:16      11:59/M    
 1064  John Van Camp               Denver  CO           2071   67  4/9 M 65-69     37:16      11:59/M    
 1065  Brittany Nuoci              Denver  CO           1490   34  112/202 F 30-34 37:17      11:59/M    
 1066  Matthew Johnson             Denver  CO           988    40  40/61 M 40-44   37:21      12:01/M    
 1067  Jessica Keemle              Aurora  CO           1034   30  113/202 F 30-34 37:21      12:01/M    
 1068  Katie Johnson               Denver  CO           985    35  91/188 F 35-39  37:21      12:01/M    
 1069  Mekayla Deffenbaugh         Aurora  CO           458    25  108/166 F 25-29 37:21      12:01/M    
 1070  Adams Berzins               Denver  CO           161    36  60/83 M 35-39   37:21      12:01/M    
 1071  Conner Elfering             Littleton  CO        549    23  19/21 M 20-24   37:24      12:02/M    
 1072  Rachel Schmidt              Arvada  CO           1796   34  114/202 F 30-34 37:25      12:02/M    
 1073  Luke Davidson               Denver  CO           442    41  41/61 M 40-44   37:25      12:02/M    
 1074  Carole Calhoun              Arvada  CO           273    37  92/188 F 35-39  37:25      12:02/M    
 1075  Eli Johnson                 Denver  CO           981    6   22/64 M  1- 9   37:26      12:02/M    
 1076  Elizabeth Harty             Denver  CO           827    40  63/137 F 40-44  37:27      12:03/M    
 1077  Lindsey Sousa               Englewood  CO        1900   40  64/137 F 40-44  37:27      12:03/M    
 1078  Erin McElwain               Denver  CO           1324   43  65/137 F 40-44  37:27      12:03/M    
 1079  Melissa Murray-Hobbs        Denver  CO           1444   38  93/188 F 35-39  37:27      12:03/M    
 1080  Stefanie Huff               Denver  CO           924    43  66/137 F 40-44  37:27      12:03/M    
 1081  Erica Groffy                Littleton  CO        762    44  67/137 F 40-44  37:31      12:04/M    
 1082  Tanya Larson                Arvada  CO           1130   54  39/79 F 50-54   37:32      12:04/M    
 1083  Zeruiah Perdew              Greeley  CO          1572   33  115/202 F 30-34 37:33      12:04/M    
 1084  Sara Theisen                Denver  CO           2014   25  109/166 F 25-29 37:35      12:05/M    
 1085  Santiago Andrade            Aurora  CO           51     32  69/98 M 30-34   37:36      12:05/M    
 1086  Amanda Popp                 Arvada  CO           1609   35  94/188 F 35-39  37:36      12:05/M    
 1087  Christopher Andrade         Aurora  CO           50     9   16/79 F  1- 9   37:36      12:05/M    
 1088  Carla Linscombe             Commerce City  CO    1195   44  68/137 F 40-44  37:38      12:06/M    
 1089  Dede Middents               Denver  CO           1367   56  21/43 F 55-59   37:41      12:07/M    
 1090  Tamara Kuzio                Brighton  CO         2555   33  116/202 F 30-34 37:43      12:08/M    
 1091  Kevin Kuzio                 Brighton  CO         2554   31  70/98 M 30-34   37:43      12:08/M    
 1092  Butri Cohen                 Littleton  CO        365    35  95/188 F 35-39  37:48      12:09/M    
 1093  Katelyn Ferdig              Dacono  CO           603    29  110/166 F 25-29 37:48      12:09/M    
 1094  Ted Jacobs                  Denver  CO           952    47  39/57 M 45-49   37:49      12:10/M    
 1095  Griffin Jacobs              Denver  CO           950    12  71/96 M 10-14   37:50      12:10/M    
 1096  Hannah Maness               Longmont  CO         1271   38  96/188 F 35-39  37:50      12:10/M    
 1097  Betsy Larson                Parker  CO           1124   53  40/79 F 50-54   37:51      12:10/M    
 1098  Cheryl McMaster             Littleton  CO        1334   25  111/166 F 25-29 37:51      12:10/M    
 1099  Josh Theisen                Denver  CO           2013   8   23/64 M  1- 9   37:52      12:11/M    
 1100  Dan Wawrzyn                 Longmont  CO         2162   49  40/57 M 45-49   37:53      12:11/M    
 1101  Claudia Duenas              Denver  CO           525    36  97/188 F 35-39  37:55      12:12/M    
 1102  Sissy Theisen               Denver  CO           2015   46  55/98 F 45-49   37:55      12:12/M    
 1103  Susan Beck                  Arvada  CO           141    47  56/98 F 45-49   37:57      12:12/M    
 1104  Jill Quirico                Colorado Springs  CO 1626   52  41/79 F 50-54   37:57      12:12/M    
 1105  Natalie Gallegos            Denver  CO           667    60  10/36 F 60-64   37:57      12:12/M    
 1106  Julie Lamsma                Denver  CO           1116   40  69/137 F 40-44  37:59      12:13/M    
 1107  Laura Bakes-Gleissner       Englewood  CO        111    48  57/98 F 45-49   38:00      12:13/M    
 1108  Chris Gleissner             Englewood  CO        714    42  42/61 M 40-44   38:00      12:13/M    
 1109  Gunnar Schrah               Denver  CO           1804   45  41/57 M 45-49   38:00      12:13/M    
 1110  Julia Wcislo                Denver  CO           2165   26  112/166 F 25-29 38:03      12:14/M    
 1111  Carrie Abernathy            Denver  CO           2518   36  98/188 F 35-39  38:03      12:14/M    
 1112  Janey MacDonald             Denver  CO           1243   26  113/166 F 25-29 38:03      12:14/M    
 1113  Susie Salazar               Johnstown  CO        2582   45  58/98 F 45-49   38:04      12:14/M    
 1114  Kate Dhaemers               Denver  CO           477    50  42/79 F 50-54   38:06      12:15/M    
 1115  Frederick Denault           Denver  CO           465    35  61/83 M 35-39   38:06      12:15/M    
 1116  Michelle Denault            Denver  CO           466    35  99/188 F 35-39  38:07      12:15/M    
 1117  Michael Sabol               Denver  CO           1762   53  25/32 M 50-54   38:07      12:15/M    
 1118  Gwen Sabol                  Denver  CO           1761   15  15/24 F 15-19   38:08      12:16/M    
 1119  Beatrice Leung              Denver  CO           2447   26  114/166 F 25-29 38:08      12:16/M    
 1120  Jack Feehan                 Westminster  CO      2394   12  72/96 M 10-14   38:09      12:16/M    
 1121  Chase Luoma                 Erie  CO             1231   7   24/64 M  1- 9   38:09      12:16/M    
 1122  Jeremy Luoma                Erie  CO             1232   42  43/61 M 40-44   38:11      12:17/M    
 1123  Elena Orav                  Henderson  CO        1515   37  100/188 F 35-39 38:11      12:17/M    
 1124  Allison Keil                Erie  CO             1035   10  44/89 F 10-14   38:12      12:17/M    
 1125  Nikolai Melnikow            Peyton  CO           1345   32  71/98 M 30-34   38:13      12:17/M    
 1126  Jim Peterson                Longmont  CO         1586   81  3/5 M 80-98     38:14      12:18/M    
 1127  Megan Cornelissen           Aurora  CO           394    31  72/98 M 30-34   38:14      12:18/M    
 1128  Amy Chadwell                Denver  CO           2667   25  115/166 F 25-29 38:16      12:18/M    
 1129  Sereena Salzano Depkin      Parker  CO           1772   37  101/188 F 35-39 38:18      12:19/M    
 1130  Ivonne Parra                Denver  CO           2379   25  116/166 F 25-29 38:19      12:19/M    
 1131  Paul Longenderfer           Golden  CO           2565   48  42/57 M 45-49   38:20      12:20/M    
 1132  Bill Gordon                 Aurora  CO           730    58  19/29 M 55-59   38:22      12:20/M    
 1133  Mckenzie Bolduc             Denver  CO           758    35  102/188 F 35-39 38:24      12:21/M    
 1134  Rachael Heller Gordillo     Denver  CO           844    28  117/166 F 25-29 38:24      12:21/M    
 1135  Kylie Napierkowski          Denver  CO           1456   23  35/50 F 20-24   38:24      12:21/M    
 1136  Brittany Eroen              Arvada  CO           565    30  117/202 F 30-34 38:25      12:21/M    
 1137  Lauren Sand                 Westminster  CO      2409   13  45/89 F 10-14   38:26      12:21/M    
 1138  Ven Kolli                   Denver  CO           1087   37  62/83 M 35-39   38:28      12:22/M    
 1139  Michael Cox                 Aurora  CO           407    34  73/98 M 30-34   38:28      12:22/M    
 1140  Andy Clark                  Broomfield  CO       343    37  63/83 M 35-39   38:30      12:23/M    
 1141  Nathan Clark                Westminster  CO      2391   11  73/96 M 10-14   38:31      12:23/M    
 1142  Coral Larson                Aurora  CO           2557   13  46/89 F 10-14   38:32      12:23/M    
 1143  Ven Kolli                   Denver  CO           1086   37  64/83 M 35-39   38:32      12:23/M    
 1144  Alex Hirsch                 Littleton  CO        875    8   25/64 M  1- 9   38:33      12:24/M    
 1145  Braden Gorenflo             Westminster  CO      2400   12  74/96 M 10-14   38:33      12:24/M    
 1146  Dave Hirsch                 Littleton  CO        876    46  43/57 M 45-49   38:34      12:24/M    
 1147  Sofia Kerecelidze           Westminster  CO      2402   13  47/89 F 10-14   38:34      12:24/M    
 1148  Miles Mancini               Evergreen  CO        1270   12  75/96 M 10-14   38:34      12:24/M    
 1149  Julia Brant                 Denver  CO           210    38  103/188 F 35-39 38:36      12:25/M    
 1150  Samantha Pulis              Broomfield  CO       1624   32  74/98 M 30-34   38:38      12:25/M    
 1151  Stephanie Vanwuffen         Colorado Springs  CO 2082   33  118/202 F 30-34 38:41      12:26/M    
 1152  Mimi Pamphille                                   2748   33  119/202 F 30-34 38:43      12:27/M    
 1153  Giovanny De Grandes Silva   Aurora  CO           2337   8   26/64 M  1- 9   38:44      12:27/M    
 1154  Catrina Ward                Denver  CO           2144   27  118/166 F 25-29 38:44      12:27/M    
 1155  Krystal Pittman             Denver  CO           1604   28  119/166 F 25-29 38:44      12:27/M    
 1156  Teresa Melnikow             Peyton  CO           1346   34  120/202 F 30-34 38:46      12:28/M    
 1157  Aimee Cazares               Denver  CO           319    30  121/202 F 30-34 38:47      12:28/M    
 1158  Jorda Taylor                Colorado Springs  CO 2003   15  21/26 M 15-19   38:50      12:29/M    
 1159  Tyler Dietz                 Brighton  CO         2609   32  75/98 M 30-34   38:53      12:30/M    
 1160  Candie Petersen             Denver  CO           1584   37  104/188 F 35-39 38:55      12:31/M    
 1161  Alexandra Wyman             Littleton  CO        2240   37  105/188 F 35-39 38:55      12:31/M    
 1162  Aaron Norris                Littleton  CO        1483   36  65/83 M 35-39   38:56      12:31/M    
 1163  Lilian Maloney              Denver  CO           2302   7   17/79 F  1- 9   38:56      12:31/M    
 1164  Chris Ducatte               Denver  CO           522    53  26/32 M 50-54   38:58      12:32/M    
 1165  Heather Watt                Denver  CO           2595   47  59/98 F 45-49   38:58      12:32/M    
 1166  Jennifer Ducatte            Denver  CO           523    51  43/79 F 50-54   38:58      12:32/M    
 1167  Frances Bailey              Denver  CO           2276   8   18/79 F  1- 9   39:00      12:32/M    
 1168  Sofia Maloney               Wheat Ridge  CO      2303   8   19/79 F  1- 9   39:03      12:33/M    
 1169  Kyle Bailey                 Denver  CO           2278   41  44/61 M 40-44   39:06      12:34/M    
 1170  Kellie Bailey               Denver  CO           2277   41  70/137 F 40-44  39:06      12:34/M    
 1171  Donna Carlson               Denver  CO           291    59  22/43 F 55-59   39:06      12:34/M    
 1172  Nick Smith                  Aurora  CO           1889   58  20/29 M 55-59   39:06      12:34/M    
 1173  Bob Parsons                 Sedalia  CO          1552   76  1/3 M 75-79     39:08      12:35/M    
 1174  Steve Wilson                Denver  CO           2220   70  3/6 M 70-74     39:08      12:35/M    
 1175  Samuel Lamsma               Denver  CO           1118   15  22/26 M 15-19   39:10      12:36/M    
 1176  Paige Neunaber              Denver  CO           1471   44  71/137 F 40-44  39:10      12:36/M    
 1177  Kathy Smith                 Denver  CO           1883   49  60/98 F 45-49   39:11      12:36/M    
 1178  Thearesa Bertetto           Colorado Springs  CO 160    60  11/36 F 60-64   39:14      12:37/M    
 1179  Jose Garay                  Denver  CO           670    39  66/83 M 35-39   39:14      12:37/M    
 1180  Georgie Sheers              Commerce City  CO    2629   7   27/64 M  1- 9   39:17      12:38/M    
 1181  Madeline Whitmer            Thornton  CO         2196   16  16/24 F 15-19   39:18      12:38/M    
 1182  Alyssa Sheers               Commerce City  CO    2628   33  122/202 F 30-34 39:18      12:38/M    
 1183  Andrea Jackson              Aurora  CO           945    43  72/137 F 40-44  39:18      12:38/M    
 1184  Nicole Myers                Denver  CO           1450   45  61/98 F 45-49   39:19      12:39/M    
 1185  Hayden Myers                Denver  CO           1448   8   28/64 M  1- 9   39:20      12:39/M    
 1186  Massimo De Michele          Aurora  CO           2711   13  76/96 M 10-14   39:23      12:40/M    
 1187  Krista Maher                Denver  CO           1255   41  73/137 F 40-44  39:23      12:40/M    
 1188  Nick Walker                 Colorado Springs  CO 2128   43  45/61 M 40-44   39:25      12:40/M    
 1189  James Lesnansky             Denver  CO           1171   57  21/29 M 55-59   39:27      12:41/M    
 1190  Kelli Jackson               Denver  CO           947    40  74/137 F 40-44  39:27      12:41/M    
 1191  Morgan Keller               Denver  CO           1039   30  123/202 F 30-34 39:28      12:41/M    
 1192  Amanda Shindledecker        Denver  CO           1843   39  106/188 F 35-39 39:28      12:41/M    
 1193  Sean Jackson                Denver  CO           948    42  46/61 M 40-44   39:28      12:41/M    
 1194  Taneka Harris               Colorado Springs  CO 825    38  107/188 F 35-39 39:33      12:43/M    
 1195  Lisa Tierney                Lafayette  CO        2027   46  62/98 F 45-49   39:33      12:43/M    
 1196  Molly Anderson              Denver  CO           48     25  120/166 F 25-29 39:34      12:43/M    
 1197  James Harris                Colorado Springs  CO 820    49  44/57 M 45-49   39:34      12:43/M    
 1198  Alisa Hake                  Thornton  CO         795    47  63/98 F 45-49   39:35      12:44/M    
 1199  Jacque Ledoux               Parker  CO           1153   53  44/79 F 50-54   39:35      12:44/M    
 1200  Victoria Dooley             Parker  CO           492    16  17/24 F 15-19   39:35      12:44/M    
 1201  Zora Harris                 Colorado Springs  CO 826    4   20/79 F  1- 9   39:36      12:44/M    
 1202  Andrew Depperschmidt        Aurora  CO           469    39  67/83 M 35-39   39:37      12:44/M    
 1203  Jennifer Clark              Colorado Springs  CO 349    41  75/137 F 40-44  39:38      12:45/M    
 1204  Holly Armstrong             Denver  CO           71     48  64/98 F 45-49   39:43      12:46/M    
 1205  Keely McCabe                Denver  CO           2741   38  108/188 F 35-39 39:43      12:46/M    
 1206  Jenifer Klem                Denver  CO           1074   48  65/98 F 45-49   39:44      12:47/M    
 1207  Stephanie Rasmussen         Denver  CO           1637   33  124/202 F 30-34 39:45      12:47/M    
 1208  Anthony Petrites            Parker  CO           1589   37  68/83 M 35-39   39:45      12:47/M    
 1209  Jennifer Maloney            Denver  CO           2301   38  109/188 F 35-39 39:45      12:47/M    
 1210  Tom Maloney                 Denver  CO           2304   39  69/83 M 35-39   39:45      12:47/M    
 1211  Kenzie Gibreal              Denver  CO           705    33  125/202 F 30-34 39:46      12:47/M    
 1212  Evelyn Maloney              Denver  CO           2300   5   21/79 F  1- 9   39:46      12:47/M    
 1213  Lori Murphy                 Denver  CO           1440   32  126/202 F 30-34 39:47      12:48/M    
 1214  Lauren Hill                 Conifer  CO          869    38  110/188 F 35-39 39:47      12:48/M    
 1215  Frances Petrites            Parker  CO           1590   36  111/188 F 35-39 39:51      12:49/M    
 1216  Scott Doane                 Denver  CO           2610   33  76/98 M 30-34   39:51      12:49/M    
 1217  Lisa Neely                  Broomfield  CO       1460   51  45/79 F 50-54   39:54      12:50/M    
 1218  Exia Depperschmidt          Englewood  CO        470    11  48/89 F 10-14   39:54      12:50/M    
 1219  Kathy Pugh                  Denver  CO           1623   58  23/43 F 55-59   39:54      12:50/M    
 1220  Tori Warthen                Morrison  CO         2157   34  77/98 M 30-34   39:55      12:50/M    
 1221  Celia Palomares             Denver  CO           1538   29  121/166 F 25-29 39:55      12:50/M    
 1222  Lindsay Holt                Colorado Springs  CO 894    32  127/202 F 30-34 39:55      12:50/M    
 1223  Kim Wada                    Denver  CO           2114   40  76/137 F 40-44  39:56      12:50/M    
 1224  Felicia Elenum              Littleton  CO        548    33  128/202 F 30-34 39:56      12:50/M    
 1225  Anthony Zuefeldt            Englewood  CO        2273   29  53/65 M 25-29   39:59      12:51/M    
 1226  Megan Cap                   Englewood  CO        285    29  122/166 F 25-29 40:00      12:52/M    
 1227  Whitney Ernst               Denver  CO           564    26  123/166 F 25-29 40:01      12:52/M    
 1228  Mary Schoenbach             Denver  CO           1799   27  124/166 F 25-29 40:01      12:52/M    
 1229  Melissa Crocker             Aurora  CO           420    32  129/202 F 30-34 40:02      12:52/M    
 1230  Ipsa Bagur                  Englewood  CO        103    9   22/79 F  1- 9   40:04      12:53/M    
 1231  Tiffani Petticrew           Denver  CO           1591   44  77/137 F 40-44  40:05      12:53/M    
 1232  Kyle Sand                   Westminster  CO      2408   12  77/96 M 10-14   40:11      12:55/M    
 1233  Nevaeh Zamora               Denver  CO           2254   13  49/89 F 10-14   40:13      12:56/M    
 1234  Josephine Pike              Denver  CO           1595   30  130/202 F 30-34 40:16      12:57/M    
 1235  Julie Luoma                 Erie  CO             1233   42  78/137 F 40-44  40:16      12:57/M    
 1236  Noor Awada                  Englewood  CO        92     9   23/79 F  1- 9   40:16      12:57/M    
 1237  Stephanie Keil              Erie  CO             1036   13  50/89 F 10-14   40:17      12:57/M    
 1238  Patrick Hall                Aurora  CO           796    25  54/65 M 25-29   40:18      12:57/M    
 1239  Ava Luoma                   Erie  CO             1230   10  51/89 F 10-14   40:18      12:57/M    
 1240  Natalie Hailey              Aurora  CO           788    26  125/166 F 25-29 40:18      12:57/M    
 1241  Alexandria Ortiz            Aurora  CO           2349   10  52/89 F 10-14   40:25      13:00/M    
 1242  Amy Lazo                    Denver  CO           1142   12  53/89 F 10-14   40:26      13:00/M    
 1243  John Kyle                   Colorado Springs  CO 1104   49  45/57 M 45-49   40:26      13:00/M    
 1244  Allyson Conley              Denver  CO           376    47  66/98 F 45-49   40:31      13:02/M    
 1245  Brittany Kloppel            Parker  CO           2620   39  112/188 F 35-39 40:32      13:02/M    
 1246  Beth Gordon                 Denver  CO           729    32  131/202 F 30-34 40:35      13:03/M    
 1247  Vilma Reynoso               Parker  CO           1672   55  24/43 F 55-59   40:35      13:03/M    
 1248  Alexa Hernandez             Aurora  CO           2344   10  54/89 F 10-14   40:37      13:04/M    
 1249  Anna Gisetti                Littleton  CO        710    42  79/137 F 40-44  40:38      13:04/M    
 1250  Daniela Ortiz               Aurora  CO           2350   8   24/79 F  1- 9   40:39      13:04/M    
 1251  Kellie Hutyra               Thornton  CO         933    42  80/137 F 40-44  40:42      13:05/M    
 1252  Wayne Brownen               Peyton  CO           236    33  78/98 M 30-34   40:42      13:05/M    
 1253  Aaron Estep                 Denver  CO           573    32  79/98 M 30-34   40:43      13:06/M    
 1254  Kimmi Estep                 Denver  CO           574    32  132/202 F 30-34 40:43      13:06/M    
 1255  Linda Botkin                Parker  CO           191    51  46/79 F 50-54   40:43      13:06/M    
 1256  Jaxan Farrell               Englewood  CO        594    8   25/79 F  1- 9   40:45      13:06/M    
 1257  Colin Trottnow              Denver  CO           2052   38  70/83 M 35-39   40:45      13:06/M    
 1258  Geneva Douville             Arvada  CO           509    47  67/98 F 45-49   40:45      13:06/M    
 1259  Christina Gillette Randle   Colorado Springs  CO 708    39  113/188 F 35-39 40:47      13:07/M    
 1260  Maureen Harvey              Denver  CO           2715   62  12/36 F 60-64   40:48      13:07/M    
 1261  Hue Ngo                     Longmont  CO         1474   44  81/137 F 40-44  40:48      13:07/M    
 1262  Ross Westley                Arvada  CO           2182   83  4/5 M 80-98     40:50      13:08/M    
 1263  Kyra Tench                  Byers  CO            2516   29  126/166 F 25-29 40:53      13:09/M    
 1264  Don Jobe                    Windsor  CO          971    42  47/61 M 40-44   40:54      13:09/M    
 1265  Evangeline Clark            Denver  CO           2285   7   26/79 F  1- 9   40:54      13:09/M    
 1266  Rishika Rao                 Englewood  CO        1633   8   27/79 F  1- 9   40:54      13:09/M    
 1267  Andrea Walls                Arvada  CO           2137   35  114/188 F 35-39 40:54      13:09/M    
 1268  Laura Clark                 Denver  CO           2286   39  115/188 F 35-39 40:54      13:09/M    
 1269  Bethany Frakes              Denver  CO           642    35  116/188 F 35-39 40:54      13:09/M    
 1270  Lindsey Grove               Denver  CO           765    39  117/188 F 35-39 41:00      13:11/M    
 1271  Adah Chung                  Parker  CO           340    45  68/98 F 45-49   41:00      13:11/M    
 1272  Cheryl Torres               Lone Tree  CO        2043   37  118/188 F 35-39 41:03      13:12/M    
 1273  Sylvia Alcivar              Aurora  CO           19     42  82/137 F 40-44  41:03      13:12/M    
 1274  Brittany Hughes             Englewood  CO        925    33  133/202 F 30-34 41:04      13:12/M    
 1275  Mara Linart                 Denver  CO           1188   11  55/89 F 10-14   41:04      13:12/M    
 1276  Erika Alcivar               Aurora  CO           18     40  83/137 F 40-44  41:05      13:13/M    
 1277  Shane Linart                Denver  CO           1189   46  46/57 M 45-49   41:05      13:13/M    
 1278  Jessica Linart              Denver  CO           1187   43  84/137 F 40-44  41:06      13:13/M    
 1279  Chermaine Sheyko            Arvada  CO           1840   35  119/188 F 35-39 41:07      13:13/M    
 1280  Alejandro Torres            Lone Tree  CO        2042   38  71/83 M 35-39   41:08      13:14/M    
 1281  Marisa Isenhart             Denver  CO           943    30  134/202 F 30-34 41:08      13:14/M    
 1282  Jordan Green                Aurora  CO           746    18  18/24 F 15-19   41:08      13:14/M    
 1283  Jodie Ellis                 Aurora  CO           558    29  127/166 F 25-29 41:08      13:14/M    
 1284  Danya Green                 Aurora  CO           745    42  85/137 F 40-44  41:08      13:14/M    
 1285  Elliot O’toole              Denver  CO           2308   7   28/79 F  1- 9   41:09      13:14/M    
 1286  Catherine Salguero          Denver  CO           2319   40  86/137 F 40-44  41:10      13:14/M    
 1287  Alessandro De Michele       Aurora  CO           2710   8   29/64 M  1- 9   41:11      13:15/M    
 1288  Dorothy Reid                Arvada  CO           1655   76  3/6 F 75-79     41:13      13:15/M    
 1289  Maria Galindez              Aurora  CO           2712   44  87/137 F 40-44  41:13      13:15/M    
 1290  Lucy Smith                  Arvada  CO           1886   13  56/89 F 10-14   41:15      13:16/M    
 1291  Moe Drouillard              Golden  CO           518    9   30/64 M  1- 9   41:15      13:16/M    
 1292  Tom Jankowski               Englewood  CO        2490   30  80/98 M 30-34   41:17      13:16/M    
 1293  Rosemary Mayes              Denver  CO           1309   46  69/98 F 45-49   41:17      13:16/M    
 1294  Corinne Farnen              Edwards  CO          591    55  25/43 F 55-59   41:18      13:17/M    
 1295  David Schultz               Commerce City  CO    1809   59  22/29 M 55-59   41:25      13:19/M    
 1296  Brianna Morel               Aurora  CO           1410   9   29/79 F  1- 9   41:29      13:20/M    
 1297  Megan Dimpsey               Littleton  CO        481    23  36/50 F 20-24   41:29      13:20/M    
 1298  Kelly Park                  Aurora  CO           1542   36  120/188 F 35-39 41:30      13:21/M    
 1299  Melany Propp                Denver  CO           1619   45  70/98 F 45-49   41:34      13:22/M    
 1300  Lisa Sweeney                Castle Rock  CO      2635   54  47/79 F 50-54   41:34      13:22/M    
 1301  Katie Saller                Denver  CO           1770   35  121/188 F 35-39 41:38      13:23/M    
 1302  Melissa Fenoglio            Fort Collins  CO     602    27  128/166 F 25-29 41:38      13:23/M    
 1303  Cara Escobedo               Denver  CO           571    68  2/16 F 65-69    41:40      13:24/M    
 1304  Kristen Scheel              Parker  CO           1789   52  48/79 F 50-54   41:45      13:25/M    
 1305  Jo Ann Stibrich             Aurora  CO           1940   63  13/36 F 60-64   41:46      13:26/M    
 1306  Steve Gerhardt              Edwards  CO          698    65  5/9 M 65-69     41:46      13:26/M    
 1307  Jesse Laferney                                   2740   33  81/98 M 30-34   41:51      13:27/M    
 1308  Christina Azharian          Denver  CO           2523   44  88/137 F 40-44  41:53      13:28/M    
 1309  Emma Martz                  Denver  CO           1290   30  135/202 F 30-34 41:54      13:28/M    
 1310  Kira Maples                 Denver  CO           2661   36  122/188 F 35-39 41:56      13:29/M    
 1311  Jj Straigjt                 Denver  CO           1954   45  71/98 F 45-49   41:57      13:29/M    
 1312  Danielle Cortor             Denver  CO           398    30  136/202 F 30-34 41:59      13:30/M    
 1313  Kylie Shady                 Aurora  CO           1825   12  57/89 F 10-14   42:01      13:31/M    
 1314  Matt Lazas                  Denver  CO           1141   30  82/98 M 30-34   42:01      13:31/M    
 1315  Abby Lazas                  Denver  CO           1140   31  137/202 F 30-34 42:02      13:31/M    
 1316  Olivia Busenhart            Denver  CO           2284   7   30/79 F  1- 9   42:02      13:31/M    
 1317  Susan Fakharzadeh           Denver  CO           2613   44  89/137 F 40-44  42:04      13:32/M    
 1318  Melissa Matzen              Colorado Springs  CO 1305   36  123/188 F 35-39 42:05      13:32/M    
 1319  Madelyn Matzen              Colorado Springs  CO 1303   6   31/79 F  1- 9   42:05      13:32/M    
 1320  Deborah Blumenthal          Denver  CO           2283   46  72/98 F 45-49   42:06      13:32/M    
 1321  Alexander Person            Golden  CO           1580   39  72/83 M 35-39   42:10      13:34/M    
 1322  Erin Person                 Golden  CO           1581   32  138/202 F 30-34 42:11      13:34/M    
 1323  Jamie Towers                Brighton  CO         2045   46  73/98 F 45-49   42:14      13:35/M    
 1324  Kristine Ryan               Henderson  CO        1760   44  90/137 F 40-44  42:15      13:35/M    
 1325  Brittany Befort             Arvada  CO           145    28  129/166 F 25-29 42:15      13:35/M    
 1326  Matt Fagen                  Monument  CO         582    50  27/32 M 50-54   42:16      13:35/M    
 1327  Leanna Rutka                Denver  CO           1757   34  139/202 F 30-34 42:17      13:36/M    
 1328  Kathlynn Jackson            Broomfield  CO       946    53  49/79 F 50-54   42:18      13:36/M    
 1329  Sarah Townsend              Aurora  CO           2046   29  130/166 F 25-29 42:19      13:36/M    
 1330  Chelsia Oborny              Castle Rock  CO      1492   28  131/166 F 25-29 42:22      13:37/M    
 1331  Emily Thompson              Denver  CO           2021   29  132/166 F 25-29 42:26      13:39/M    
 1332  Jeremy Boltin               Denver  CO           188    36  73/83 M 35-39   42:27      13:39/M    
 1333  Holly Solomon               Aurora  CO           1898   41  91/137 F 40-44  42:28      13:39/M    
 1334  Jen Hewitt                  Arvada  CO           858    41  92/137 F 40-44  42:32      13:41/M    
 1335  Valerie Labelle             Wheat Ridge  CO      2296   35  124/188 F 35-39 42:34      13:41/M    
 1336  Patricia Hoffman            Aurora  CO           881    72  4/7 F 70-74     42:40      13:43/M    
 1337  Selene Neuburg              Aurora  CO           2690   35  125/188 F 35-39 42:42      13:44/M    
 1338  Alexia Sandoval             Aurora  CO           1779   10  58/89 F 10-14   42:44      13:44/M    
 1339  Trinity Candelarie          Aurora  CO           283    10  59/89 F 10-14   42:44      13:44/M    
 1340  Ashley Holland              Denver  CO           887    28  133/166 F 25-29 42:45      13:45/M    
 1341  Juan Gutierrez Jr           Henderson  CO        2691   17  23/26 M 15-19   42:47      13:45/M    
 1342  Tya Thomas                  Loveland  CO         2017   33  140/202 F 30-34 42:47      13:45/M    
 1343  Victoria Ellis              Denver  CO           560    25  134/166 F 25-29 42:48      13:46/M    
 1344  Silver Martinez             Denver  CO           1287   26  135/166 F 25-29 42:48      13:46/M    
 1345  Tatiana Gutierrez           Henderson  CO        778    19  19/24 F 15-19   42:49      13:46/M    
 1346  Landon Brown                Denver  CO           230    42  48/61 M 40-44   42:49      13:46/M    
 1347  Sabra Taylor                Littleton  CO        2004   46  74/98 F 45-49   42:50      13:46/M    
 1348  Brittany Singleton          Dacono  CO           1859   34  141/202 F 30-34 42:51      13:47/M    
 1349  Margaret Calhoon            Denver  CO           272    53  50/79 F 50-54   42:52      13:47/M    
 1350  Cameron Gehlen              Denver  CO           691    36  126/188 F 35-39 42:56      13:48/M    
 1351  Jack Whitmer                Thornton  CO         2195   13  78/96 M 10-14   43:05      13:51/M    
 1352  Aaliyah Virgen              Aurora  CO           2368   9   32/79 F  1- 9   43:05      13:51/M    
 1353  Fernanda Figueroa           Aurora  CO           2340   9   33/79 F  1- 9   43:05      13:51/M    
 1354  Megan Ramsey                Denver  CO           1630   30  142/202 F 30-34 43:08      13:52/M    
 1355  Amanda Moss                 Arvada  CO           1420   35  127/188 F 35-39 43:11      13:53/M    
 1356  Jennifer Price              Colorado Springs  CO 1616   35  128/188 F 35-39 43:18      13:55/M    
 1357  Gardenia Sarian Flores      Aurora  CO           2341   9   34/79 F  1- 9   43:18      13:55/M    
 1358  Tia Koch                    Littleton  CO        1081   51  51/79 F 50-54   43:18      13:55/M    
 1359  Amy Magee                   Denver  CO           1254   31  143/202 F 30-34 43:19      13:56/M    
 1360  Rachel Linger               Denver  CO           1194   42  93/137 F 40-44  43:19      13:56/M    
 1361  Jacquelyn Waller            Parker  CO           2134   30  144/202 F 30-34 43:19      13:56/M    
 1362  Marley Gebrayohannes        Aurora  CO           690    9   31/64 M  1- 9   43:21      13:56/M    
 1363  Zariah Clark                Aurora  CO           354    9   35/79 F  1- 9   43:23      13:57/M    
 1364  Mike Watt                   Denver  CO           2596   50  28/32 M 50-54   43:25      13:58/M    
 1365  Justic Harris               Colorado Springs  CO 822    13  60/89 F 10-14   43:27      13:58/M    
 1366  Karsen Farrell              Englewood  CO        596    8   36/79 F  1- 9   43:28      13:59/M    
 1367  Holly Todd                  The Dalles  OR       2032   32  145/202 F 30-34 43:29      13:59/M    
 1368  Samantha Jones              Denver  CO           998    32  146/202 F 30-34 43:29      13:59/M    
 1369  Luis Elian Razo Garcia      Aurora  CO           2354   9   32/64 M  1- 9   43:30      13:59/M    
 1370  Diego Escobedo Parra        Aurora  CO           2339   9   33/64 M  1- 9   43:31      14:00/M    
 1371  David Caldera               Aurora  CO           2333   9   34/64 M  1- 9   43:31      14:00/M    
 1372  Aaron Escobedo              Aurora  CO           2338   9   35/64 M  1- 9   43:31      14:00/M    
 1373  Shawn O’toole               Denver  CO           1491   40  49/61 M 40-44   43:34      14:01/M    
 1374  Zoey O’toole                Denver  CO           2309   5   37/79 F  1- 9   43:34      14:01/M    
 1375  Bradley Feller              Aurora  CO           597    9   36/64 M  1- 9   43:35      14:01/M    
 1376  Brenda Dougherty            Denver  CO           502    45  75/98 F 45-49   43:37      14:01/M    
 1377  Cierra Grund                Sidney  NE           771    15  20/24 F 15-19   43:37      14:01/M    
 1378  Crystal Ware                Littleton  CO        2150   35  129/188 F 35-39 43:38      14:02/M    
 1379  Eric Schlesinger            Denver  CO           1793   45  47/57 M 45-49   43:38      14:02/M    
 1380  Dan Diercks                                      2744   69  6/9 M 65-69     43:44      14:04/M    
 1381  Michele Grund               Sidney  NE           772    54  52/79 F 50-54   43:45      14:04/M    
 1382  Raegan Hiner                Colorado Springs  CO 873    8   38/79 F  1- 9   43:45      14:04/M    
 1383  Jennifer Lim                Arvada  CO           1186   65  3/16 F 65-69    43:49      14:05/M    
 1384  Taylor Munchrath            Denver  CO           1430   22  37/50 F 20-24   43:58      14:08/M    
 1385  Elizabeth Arnzen            Bailey  CO           74     30  147/202 F 30-34 44:01      14:09/M    
 1386  Sloane Ferris               Littleton  CO        613    28  136/166 F 25-29 44:01      14:09/M    
 1387  Kathy Francis               Aurora  CO           644    60  14/36 F 60-64   44:01      14:09/M    
 1388  Russell Clayshulte          Aurora  CO           359    67  7/9 M 65-69     44:04      14:10/M    
 1389  Loretta Zerbe               Aurora  CO           2260   62  15/36 F 60-64   44:05      14:10/M    
 1390  Valerie Castillo            Aurora  CO           309    50  53/79 F 50-54   44:08      14:11/M    
 1391  Linda Thomas                Wheat Ridge  CO      2016   24  38/50 F 20-24   44:16      14:14/M    
 1392  Colton Hill                 Arvada  CO           867    7   37/64 M  1- 9   44:22      14:16/M    
 1393  Caren Hill                  Arvada  CO           866    39  130/188 F 35-39 44:22      14:16/M    
 1394  Raul Ramirez                Aurora  CO           1629   33  83/98 M 30-34   44:23      14:16/M    
 1395  Sue Pfnister                Denver  CO           2574   68  4/16 F 65-69    44:32      14:19/M    
 1396  Hailey Vergez               Longmont  CO         2096   12  61/89 F 10-14   44:34      14:20/M    
 1397  Erin Vergez                 Longmont  CO         2095   39  131/188 F 35-39 44:35      14:20/M    
 1398  Deborah Kramer              Englewood  CO        1090   42  94/137 F 40-44  44:35      14:20/M    
 1399  Sara Neiemtelo              Littleton  CO        1465   20  39/50 F 20-24   44:38      14:21/M    
 1400  Alysha Tibbetts             Littleton  CO        2025   21  40/50 F 20-24   44:38      14:21/M    
 1401  Susan Weil                  Englewood  CO        2507   76  4/6 F 75-79     44:43      14:23/M    
 1402  Stephanie Grad              Parker  CO           735    35  132/188 F 35-39 44:43      14:23/M    
 1403  Ted Gum                     Denver  CO           773    60  12/13 M 60-64   44:43      14:23/M    
 1404  Ashley Glode                Aurora  CO           716    36  133/188 F 35-39 44:44      14:23/M    
 1405  Jessica Mayfield            Monument  CO         2568   31  148/202 F 30-34 44:45      14:23/M    
 1406  Alyssa Liberatore           Aurora  CO           1179   26  137/166 F 25-29 44:47      14:24/M    
 1407  Daniel Lund                 Aurora  CO           1228   26  55/65 M 25-29   44:47      14:24/M    
 1408  Jeannette Stack             Strasburg  CO        1923   69  5/16 F 65-69    44:47      14:24/M    
 1409  Annah Escalera              Denver  CO           568    33  149/202 F 30-34 44:50      14:25/M    
 1410  Josette Martinez            Arvada  CO           2677   44  95/137 F 40-44  44:51      14:25/M    
 1411  Tanya Burks                 Aurora  CO           2605   38  134/188 F 35-39 44:52      14:26/M    
 1412  Corinne Kepler              Berthoud  CO         1047   6   39/79 F  1- 9   44:54      14:26/M    
 1413  Lesley Grandia              Colorado Springs  CO 740    35  135/188 F 35-39 44:55      14:27/M    
 1414  Scott Schlaufman            Arvada  CO           1792   31  84/98 M 30-34   44:57      14:27/M    
 1415  Sarah Alvey                 Denver  CO           35     32  150/202 F 30-34 44:58      14:28/M    
 1416  Karissa Horn                Denver  CO           900    31  151/202 F 30-34 44:58      14:28/M    
 1417  Ella Sabini                 Boulder  CO          2684   7   40/79 F  1- 9   44:59      14:28/M    
 1418  Paul Sabini                 Boulder  CO          2727   45  48/57 M 45-49   45:00      14:28/M    
 1419  Angelica Norris             Littleton  CO        1484   33  152/202 F 30-34 45:03      14:29/M    
 1420  Lesley Grandia              Colorado Springs  CO 739    35  136/188 F 35-39 45:03      14:29/M    
 1421  Michael Martinez            Colorado Springs  CO 1283   26  56/65 M 25-29   45:03      14:29/M    
 1422  Katie Sheafer               Arvada  CO           1833   33  153/202 F 30-34 45:05      14:30/M    
 1423  Crystal Mancini             Evergreen  CO        1269   43  96/137 F 40-44  45:07      14:30/M    
 1424  Cuy Kepler                  Berthoud  CO         1048   4   41/79 F  1- 9   45:07      14:30/M    
 1425  Melissa Kepler              Berthoud  CO         1049   42  97/137 F 40-44  45:07      14:30/M    
 1426  Jenni Doyle                 Milliken  CO         513    39  137/188 F 35-39 45:10      14:31/M    
 1427  Gary Smith                  Berthoud  CO         1879   48  49/57 M 45-49   45:10      14:31/M    
 1428  Angela Abbott               Aurora  CO           1      31  154/202 F 30-34 45:12      14:32/M    
 1429  Victor Wallano                                   2759   25  57/65 M 25-29   45:12      14:32/M    
 1430  Julie Degrazia              Denver  CO           2777   52  54/79 F 50-54   45:13      14:32/M    
 1431  Tanya Huston                Aurora  CO           932    43  98/137 F 40-44  45:21      14:35/M    
 1432  Deanna Johnston             Brighton  CO         992    55  26/43 F 55-59   45:22      14:35/M    
 1433  William Vieregg                                  2757   71  4/6 M 70-74     45:27      14:37/M    
 1434  Melissa Bewen               Broomfield  CO       163    53  55/79 F 50-54   45:30      14:38/M    
 1435  Teresa Welsh                Denver  CO           2174   51  56/79 F 50-54   45:37      14:40/M    
 1436  Krystel Detterrera          Lone Tree  CO        2687   36  138/188 F 35-39 45:40      14:41/M    
 1437  Marc Horwitz                Erie  CO             906    28  58/65 M 25-29   45:44      14:42/M    
 1438  Laura Luner                 Denver  CO           2448   33  155/202 F 30-34 45:44      14:42/M    
 1439  Gloria Cantu                Brush  CO            2532   63  16/36 F 60-64   45:48      14:44/M    
 1440  Christine Laramore          Brush  CO            2556   67  6/16 F 65-69    45:48      14:44/M    
 1441  Susan Gazley                Evergreen  CO        2435   66  7/16 F 65-69    45:49      14:44/M    
 1442  Lisa Cozart                 Denver  CO           2669   52  57/79 F 50-54   45:49      14:44/M    
 1443  Samuel Cozart               Denver  CO           2670   15  24/26 M 15-19   45:50      14:44/M    
 1444  Ryan McMillan               Bennett  CO          2494   39  74/83 M 35-39   45:51      14:45/M    
 1445  Maureen Burnett             Broomfield  CO       255    62  17/36 F 60-64   46:01      14:48/M    
 1446  Kandy Drake                 Colorado Springs  CO 2431   50  58/79 F 50-54   46:08      14:50/M    
 1447  Richard Hayes               Denver  CO           2545   29  59/65 M 25-29   46:09      14:50/M    
 1448  Ellen Friesen               Englewood  CO        658    13  62/89 F 10-14   46:10      14:51/M    
 1449  Carrie Dvorak               Aurora  CO           535    61  18/36 F 60-64   46:11      14:51/M    
 1450  Ridley Johnson              Denver  CO           990    14  63/89 F 10-14   46:11      14:51/M    
 1451  Ashley Holdier              Colorado Springs  CO 883    29  138/166 F 25-29 46:13      14:52/M    
 1452  Daniel Holdier              Colorado Springs  CO 884    30  85/98 M 30-34   46:13      14:52/M    
 1453  Sarah Bartel                Denver  CO           128    7   42/79 F  1- 9   46:15      14:52/M    
 1454  Debbie Oborny               Castle Rock  CO      1493   54  59/79 F 50-54   46:15      14:52/M    
 1455  Allison Hahn                Denver  CO           786    41  99/137 F 40-44  46:16      14:53/M    
 1456  Parker Greene               Byers  CO            751    8   38/64 M  1- 9   46:16      14:53/M    
 1457  Patrick Hahn                Denver  CO           787    44  50/61 M 40-44   46:17      14:53/M    
 1458  Linda Hagan                 Denver  CO           784    99  5/11 F 99-99    46:17      14:53/M    
 1459  Amber Wiese                 Denver  CO           2201   43  100/137 F 40-44 46:17      14:53/M    
 1460  Megan Greene                Castle Rock  CO      750    37  139/188 F 35-39 46:17      14:53/M    
 1461  Allie Greene                Byers  CO            749    9   43/79 F  1- 9   46:17      14:53/M    
 1462  Maggie Burns                Denver  CO           260    30  156/202 F 30-34 46:19      14:54/M    
 1463  June Han                    Parker  CO           2511   44  101/137 F 40-44 46:19      14:54/M    
 1464  Corey Scramstad             Denver  CO           1814   36  140/188 F 35-39 46:20      14:54/M    
 1465  Candace Newcomb             Denver  CO           1472   38  141/188 F 35-39 46:21      14:54/M    
 1466  Shannon Ott                 Aurora  CO           1528   36  142/188 F 35-39 46:24      14:55/M    
 1467  Gargs Rodriguez                                  2753   11  79/96 M 10-14   46:26      14:56/M    
 1468  Lindsay Rodriguez           Aurora  CO           2626   32  157/202 F 30-34 46:28      14:56/M    
 1469  Stephen Lambert             Aurora  CO           1109   34  86/98 M 30-34   46:29      14:57/M    
 1470  Logan Rodriguez                                  2754   5   39/64 M  1- 9   46:30      14:57/M    
 1471  Terra Lambert               Aurora  CO           1110   9   44/79 F  1- 9   46:30      14:57/M    
 1472  Kaitlin Fults               Aurora  CO           663    29  139/166 F 25-29 46:34      14:58/M    
 1473  Victoria Noetzel            Denver  CO           1478   28  140/166 F 25-29 46:38      15:00/M    
 1474  Keith Beukema               Brighton  CO         2417   35  75/83 M 35-39   46:38      15:00/M    
 1475  Sherri Garrett              Denver  CO           683    28  141/166 F 25-29 46:39      15:00/M    
 1476  Kylie Beukema               Brighton  CO         2418   30  158/202 F 30-34 46:39      15:00/M    
 1477  Kamanti Hoard               Denver  CO           880    28  60/65 M 25-29   46:39      15:00/M    
 1478  Thomas Patterson            Denver  CO           1554   28  61/65 M 25-29   46:39      15:00/M    
 1479  Alex Murphy                 Denver  CO           1433   28  142/166 F 25-29 46:40      15:00/M    
 1480  Tina Vinson                 Denver  CO           2106   56  27/43 F 55-59   46:41      15:01/M    
 1481  Brian Rottweiler            Parker  CO           1737   35  76/83 M 35-39   46:42      15:01/M    
 1482  James Rottweiler            Parker  CO           1739   5   40/64 M  1- 9   46:42      15:01/M    
 1483  Amie Casaldi                Denver  CO           303    34  159/202 F 30-34 46:44      15:02/M    
 1484  Bryan Sasaki                Colorado Springs  CO 1784   66  8/9 M 65-69     46:46      15:02/M    
 1485  Eden Burnidge               Golden  CO           258    6   45/79 F  1- 9   46:56      15:05/M    
 1486  Colleen Burnidge            Golden  CO           257    51  60/79 F 50-54   46:56      15:05/M    
 1487  Ferrin Murphy               Morrison  CO         1438   8   41/64 M  1- 9   47:00      15:07/M    
 1488  Matt Matzen                 Colorado Springs  CO 1304   34  87/98 M 30-34   47:00      15:07/M    
 1489  Heather Rottweiler          Parker  CO           1738   33  160/202 F 30-34 47:00      15:07/M    
 1490  Mackenzie Matzen            Colorado Springs  CO 1302   8   46/79 F  1- 9   47:02      15:07/M    
 1491  Meaghan Cuniffe             Denver  CO           2692   39  143/188 F 35-39 47:02      15:07/M    
 1492  Kirst Kirst                 Austin  TX           1071   33  161/202 F 30-34 47:02      15:07/M    
 1493  Jared Murphy                Morrison  CO         1439   38  77/83 M 35-39   47:04      15:08/M    
 1494  Angela Combest              Parker  CO           373    49  76/98 F 45-49   47:04      15:08/M    
 1495  Charlotte Murphy            Morrison  CO         1436   10  64/89 F 10-14   47:05      15:08/M    
 1496  Elizabeth Murphy            Morrison  CO         1437   35  144/188 F 35-39 47:05      15:08/M    
 1497  Elyna Valasques             Aurora  CO           2066   9   47/79 F  1- 9   47:07      15:09/M    
 1498  Michael Rice                Denver  CO           2316   37  78/83 M 35-39   47:07      15:09/M    
 1499  Faith Rice                  Denver  CO           2315   7   48/79 F  1- 9   47:08      15:09/M    
 1500  Maria Solares Victoria      Aurora  CO           2362   10  65/89 F 10-14   47:09      15:10/M    
 1501  Maria Vazquez               Aurora  CO           2367   11  66/89 F 10-14   47:09      15:10/M    
 1502  Quetzali Martinez           Aurora  CO           1285   11  67/89 F 10-14   47:11      15:10/M    
 1503  Mia Reed                    Aurora  CO           1646   10  68/89 F 10-14   47:11      15:10/M    
 1504  Lori Leopold                Denver  CO           1168   50  61/79 F 50-54   47:20      15:13/M    
 1505  Deb Breidt                  Colorado Springs  CO 215    62  19/36 F 60-64   47:22      15:14/M    
 1506  Janet Kiefer                Aurora  CO           1053   68  8/16 F 65-69    47:24      15:14/M    
 1507  Ashlyn Robinson             Commerce City  CO    2724   13  69/89 F 10-14   47:25      15:15/M    
 1508  Nathaniel Stein             Denver  CO           1933   9   42/64 M  1- 9   47:27      15:15/M    
 1509  Lisa Day                    Denver  CO           2287   49  77/98 F 45-49   47:29      15:16/M    
 1510  Lucy Day                    Denver  CO           2288   11  70/89 F 10-14   47:30      15:16/M    
 1511  Maddie Bejin                Watkins  CO          147    30  162/202 F 30-34 47:34      15:18/M    
 1512  Rose Dunning                Brighton  CO         529    45  78/98 F 45-49   47:37      15:19/M    
 1513  Brooky Parks                Thornton  CO         1547   45  79/98 F 45-49   47:38      15:19/M    
 1514  Maureen Lyons Taylor        Denver  CO           1241   35  145/188 F 35-39 47:38      15:19/M    
 1515  Jason Zimmerman             Dacono  CO           2643   48  50/57 M 45-49   47:39      15:19/M    
 1516  Lynn Christiansen           Littleton  CO        337    51  62/79 F 50-54   47:39      15:19/M    
 1517  Aiden Tesone                Dacono  CO           2636   10  80/96 M 10-14   47:40      15:20/M    
 1518  Deanna Tesone               Dacono  CO           2637   43  102/137 F 40-44 47:40      15:20/M    
 1519  Ethan Tesone                Dacono  CO           2638   10  81/96 M 10-14   47:41      15:20/M    
 1520  Pamela Robinson             Littleton  CO        1703   99  6/11 F 99-99    47:43      15:21/M    
 1521  Jazmine Ruiz Morales        Aurora  CO           1747   9   49/79 F  1- 9   47:44      15:21/M    
 1522  William Burnidge            Golden  CO           259    52  29/32 M 50-54   47:45      15:21/M    
 1523  Sylvia Feser                Denver  CO           615    7   50/79 F  1- 9   47:46      15:22/M    
 1524  Stuart Feser                Denver  CO           614    6   43/64 M  1- 9   47:46      15:22/M    
 1525  Aurea Burnidge              Golden  CO           256    7   51/79 F  1- 9   47:46      15:22/M    
 1526  William Feser               Denver  CO           616    42  51/61 M 40-44   47:47      15:22/M    
 1527  Austin Gould                Denver  CO           731    9   52/79 F  1- 9   47:52      15:23/M    
 1528  Chrissy Lowell              Denver  CO           1217   34  163/202 F 30-34 47:52      15:23/M    
 1529  Heather Peck                Denver  CO           1564   44  103/137 F 40-44 47:54      15:24/M    
 1530  Tobin Peck                  Denver  CO           1566   8   44/64 M  1- 9   47:54      15:24/M    
 1531  Lisa Synn                   Denver  CO           1986   59  28/43 F 55-59   47:55      15:24/M    
 1532  Rhyah Stieblwr              Thornton  CO         1944   7   53/79 F  1- 9   48:00      15:26/M    
 1533  Talia Stiebler              Thornton  CO         1943   32  164/202 F 30-34 48:01      15:26/M    
 1534  Raelene Alvarez             Thornton  CO         34     54  63/79 F 50-54   48:01      15:26/M    
 1535  Mary Menck                  Denver  CO           1351   35  146/188 F 35-39 48:01      15:26/M    
 1536  Mary Zius                   Aurora  CO           2269   65  9/16 F 65-69    48:02      15:27/M    
 1537  Samantha Ascher             Denver  CO           77     29  143/166 F 25-29 48:02      15:27/M    
 1538  Kirsten Zelenak             Aurora  CO           2259   31  165/202 F 30-34 48:03      15:27/M    
 1539  Kirsten Zelenak             Aurora  CO           2258   31  166/202 F 30-34 48:03      15:27/M    
 1540  Vermell Hill                Aurora  CO           2614   38  79/83 M 35-39   48:08      15:29/M    
 1541  Tim Atkinson                Firestone  CO        81     42  52/61 M 40-44   48:09      15:29/M    
 1542  Arielle Rosenblum           Gilbert  AZ          1731   22  41/50 F 20-24   48:10      15:29/M    
 1543  Joyce Rosenblum             Denver  CO           1732   61  20/36 F 60-64   48:10      15:29/M    
 1544  Daria Mahoney               Castle Rock  CO      1256   58  29/43 F 55-59   48:18      15:32/M    
 1545  Joan Brucha                 Denver  CO           239    52  64/79 F 50-54   48:21      15:33/M    
 1546  Melissa Gallic              Denver  CO           669    43  104/137 F 40-44 48:25      15:34/M    
 1547  Lauren Vaughan              Denver  CO           2089   42  105/137 F 40-44 48:25      15:34/M    
 1548  Mila Gates                  Arvada  CO           685    34  167/202 F 30-34 48:28      15:35/M    
 1549  Ashley Miller               Thornton  CO         1372   33  168/202 F 30-34 48:33      15:37/M    
 1550  Jonathan Gates              Arvada  CO           684    32  88/98 M 30-34   48:34      15:37/M    
 1551  Maggie Gingrich             Colorado Springs  CO 2436   7   54/79 F  1- 9   48:39      15:39/M    
 1552  Bonnie Gingrich             Colorado Springs  CO 709    33  169/202 F 30-34 48:39      15:39/M    
 1553  Kerri Mason                                      2743   45  80/98 F 45-49   48:41      15:39/M    
 1554  Carlos Alvarez              Aurora  CO           2326   9   45/64 M  1- 9   48:42      15:40/M    
 1555  Yaretzi Cruz                Aurora  CO           2336   9   55/79 F  1- 9   48:43      15:40/M    
 1556  Kimberly Bravo              Aurora  CO           2330   10  71/89 F 10-14   48:43      15:40/M    
 1557  Maryfher Bravo              Aurora  CO           2331   9   56/79 F  1- 9   48:44      15:40/M    
 1558  Bret Lamsma                 Denver  CO           1115   41  53/61 M 40-44   48:48      15:41/M    
 1559  Karissa Lamsma              Denver  CO           1117   12  72/89 F 10-14   48:49      15:42/M    
 1560  Home Wood                   Parker  CO           2227   27  144/166 F 25-29 48:49      15:42/M    
 1561  Michael Wood                Parker  CO           2229   33  89/98 M 30-34   48:49      15:42/M    
 1562  Noah Wood                   Parker  CO           2230   5   46/64 M  1- 9   48:50      15:42/M    
 1563  Megan Moody                 Littleton  CO        1405   28  145/166 F 25-29 48:50      15:42/M    
 1564  Tomas Martinez              Westminster  CO      1288   39  80/83 M 35-39   48:50      15:42/M    
 1565  Colette Davidson            Denver  CO           441    6   57/79 F  1- 9   48:59      15:45/M    
 1566  Nicole Leal                 Denver  CO           1149   47  81/98 F 45-49   49:01      15:46/M    
 1567  Brian Valentine             Littleton  CO        2069   40  54/61 M 40-44   49:11      15:49/M    
 1568  Tammy Knight                Broomfield  CO       1075   61  21/36 F 60-64   49:16      15:50/M    
 1569  Scott Crouch                Broomfield  CO       421    51  30/32 M 50-54   49:17      15:51/M    
 1570  Hannah Held                 Denver  CO           842    28  146/166 F 25-29 49:17      15:51/M    
 1571  Brenda Lallier              Washougal  WA        1107   54  65/79 F 50-54   49:21      15:52/M    
 1572  Sarah Gallegos              Aurora  CO           668    39  147/188 F 35-39 49:22      15:52/M    
 1573  Margaret Barboza-Stover     Fort Lupton  CO      120    63  22/36 F 60-64   49:23      15:53/M    
 1574  Philip Lyons                Denver  CO           1240   49  51/57 M 45-49   49:23      15:53/M    
 1575  Michael Kramer              Englewood  CO        1091   11  82/96 M 10-14   49:24      15:53/M    
 1576  Jordan Thompson             Aurora  CO           2365   9   47/64 M  1- 9   49:27      15:54/M    
 1577  Rhys Mason                                       2742   9   48/64 M  1- 9   49:31      15:55/M    
 1578  Trinity Sheers              Commerce City  CO    2630   10  73/89 F 10-14   49:33      15:56/M    
 1579  Selene Dougherty            Denver  CO           505    10  74/89 F 10-14   49:33      15:56/M    
 1580  Lily Sullivan               Berthoud  CO         1972   6   58/79 F  1- 9   49:33      15:56/M    
 1581  Michelle Sullivan           Berthoud  CO         1974   34  170/202 F 30-34 49:35      15:57/M    
 1582  Lilly Schlesinger           Denver  CO           1794   10  75/89 F 10-14   49:36      15:57/M    
 1583  Dinah Loerke                Denver  CO           1199   47  82/98 F 45-49   49:37      15:57/M    
 1584  Niklavs Berzins             Aurora  CO           2328   8   49/64 M  1- 9   49:39      15:58/M    
 1585  Michael Mahoney             Castle Rock  CO      1257   67  9/9 M 65-69     49:45      16:00/M    
 1586  Sanaa Mason                 Colorado Springs  CO 1295   17  21/24 F 15-19   49:49      16:01/M    
 1587  Ree Varcoe                  Aurora  CO           2085   54  66/79 F 50-54   49:55      16:03/M    
 1588  Jeannie Springer            Denver  CO           2463   64  23/36 F 60-64   50:04      16:06/M    
 1589  Traci Schrah                Denver  CO           1805   36  148/188 F 35-39 50:05      16:06/M    
 1590  Chloe Wolin                 Denver  CO           2658   14  76/89 F 10-14   50:11      16:08/M    
 1591  Jenny Melot                 Arvada  CO           2307   8   59/79 F  1- 9   50:15      16:09/M    
 1592  Maddie Tucker               Denver  CO           2324   8   60/79 F  1- 9   50:15      16:09/M    
 1593  Abigail Tucker              Denver  CO           2323   40  106/137 F 40-44 50:16      16:10/M    
 1594  Michelle Bermudez           Denver  CO           155    44  107/137 F 40-44 50:23      16:12/M    
 1595  Mackenzie Kreller           Golden  CO           1094   32  171/202 F 30-34 50:31      16:15/M    
 1596  Jeannine Kreller            Golden  CO           1093   57  30/43 F 55-59   50:33      16:15/M    
 1597  Megan Heugh                 Littleton  CO        857    34  172/202 F 30-34 50:35      16:16/M    
 1598  Courtney Cowhey             Arvada  CO           404    35  149/188 F 35-39 50:35      16:16/M    
 1599  Melissa Jones               Littleton  CO        994    35  150/188 F 35-39 50:36      16:16/M    
 1600  Cynthia Pearson             Littleton  CO        1562   61  24/36 F 60-64   50:36      16:16/M    
 1601  Kaitlin Reno                Parker  CO           1662   99  7/11 F 99-99    50:38      16:17/M    
 1602  Kristan Noftsger            Englewood  CO        2662   50  67/79 F 50-54   50:38      16:17/M    
 1603  Marc Anacker                Aurora  CO           41     60  13/13 M 60-64   50:46      16:19/M    
 1604  Denise Anacker              Aurora  CO           40     60  25/36 F 60-64   50:47      16:20/M    
 1605  Chris Ervin                 Denver  CO           566    56  23/29 M 55-59   50:48      16:20/M    
 1606  Lindsey Karle               Longmont  CO         1017   30  173/202 F 30-34 50:52      16:21/M    
 1607  Petra Brownen               Peyton  CO           235    57  31/43 F 55-59   50:52      16:21/M    
 1608  Sarah Garcia                Aurora  CO           680    35  151/188 F 35-39 50:52      16:21/M    
 1609  Nicole Mack                 Littleton  CO        1245   42  108/137 F 40-44 50:52      16:21/M    
 1610  Angela Knoth                Englewood  CO        1076   38  152/188 F 35-39 50:52      16:21/M    
 1611  Nixon Nelson                Littleton  CO        1467   9   50/64 M  1- 9   50:54      16:22/M    
 1612  Misty Greve                 Littleton  CO        757    40  109/137 F 40-44 50:54      16:22/M    
 1613  Tina Cain                   Erie  CO             269    35  153/188 F 35-39 50:55      16:22/M    
 1614  Melissa Anderson            Denver  CO           47     44  110/137 F 40-44 50:58      16:23/M    
 1615  Emily Cooley                Denver  CO           383    40  111/137 F 40-44 50:58      16:23/M    
 1616  Angelica Arana              Aurora  CO           63     10  77/89 F 10-14   50:58      16:23/M    
 1617  Raul Arana                  Aurora  CO           64     8   51/64 M  1- 9   50:59      16:24/M    
 1618  Benjiman Johnson            Aurora  CO           2764   10  83/96 M 10-14   51:02      16:25/M    
 1619  Jason Fults                 Aurora  CO           662    23  20/21 M 20-24   51:04      16:25/M    
 1620  Nancy Abramson              Denver  CO           3      99  8/11 F 99-99    51:04      16:25/M    
 1621  Jennifer Shroyer            Denver  CO           2659   46  83/98 F 45-49   51:04      16:25/M    
 1622  Sandy Beazley               Denver  CO           2525   44  55/61 M 40-44   51:09      16:27/M    
 1623  Elaine Kallos               Littleton  CO        1011   73  5/7 F 70-74     51:16      16:29/M    
 1624  Marie Logsden               Denver  CO           2297   38  154/188 F 35-39 51:20      16:30/M    
 1625  Cooper Krapfl               Denver  CO           2294   7   52/64 M  1- 9   51:21      16:31/M    
 1626  Devon Herlihy               Denver  CO           2549   8   61/79 F  1- 9   51:31      16:34/M    
 1627  Rachel Herlihy              Denver  CO           2550   43  112/137 F 40-44 51:32      16:34/M    
 1628  Steven Shotwell             Evans  CO            1849   50  31/32 M 50-54   51:34      16:35/M    
 1629  Niki Long                   Denver  CO           1204   64  26/36 F 60-64   51:34      16:35/M    
 1630  Sarah White                 Aurora  CO           2188   43  113/137 F 40-44 51:47      16:39/M    
 1631  Heather Gray                Denver  CO           743    43  114/137 F 40-44 51:52      16:41/M    
 1632  Lidia Moran                 Aurora  CO           2348   8   62/79 F  1- 9   51:55      16:42/M    
 1633  Alexandra Garcia            Aurora  CO           2342   9   63/79 F  1- 9   51:57      16:42/M    
 1634  Tatiayana Rogers            Littleton  CO        1721   9   64/79 F  1- 9   51:59      16:43/M    
 1635  Darnley Charles             Littleton  CO        325    57  24/29 M 55-59   52:00      16:43/M    
 1636  Mckayla Kassube             Aurora  CO           1021   5   65/79 F  1- 9   52:07      16:45/M    
 1637  Yusuke Kirimoto             Broomfield  CO       1066   46  52/57 M 45-49   52:07      16:45/M    
 1638  Linda Santorno              Wheat Ridge  CO      1783   72  6/7 F 70-74     52:11      16:47/M    
 1639  Marcea Copeland-Rodden      Denver  CO           388    35  155/188 F 35-39 52:12      16:47/M    
 1640  Sylvia Copeland             Dillon  CO           387    63  27/36 F 60-64   52:16      16:48/M    
 1641  Shelly Lesnansky            Denver  CO           1174   58  32/43 F 55-59   52:27      16:52/M    
 1642  T Schweimler                Denver  CO           2381   29  147/166 F 25-29 52:28      16:52/M    
 1643  Brooke Georg                Morrison  CO         695    31  174/202 F 30-34 52:28      16:52/M    
 1644  Mayra Smith-Coronado        Denver  CO           2384   25  148/166 F 25-29 52:29      16:53/M    
 1645  Erika Vaske                 Littleton  CO        2087   35  156/188 F 35-39 52:29      16:53/M    
 1646  Scherri Woodard             Parker  CO           2231   53  68/79 F 50-54   52:32      16:54/M    
 1647  Jennie Lie                  Aurora  CO           1182   48  84/98 F 45-49   52:35      16:54/M    
 1648  Calysha Smith               Englewood  CO        1873   29  149/166 F 25-29 52:38      16:55/M    
 1649  Jillian Freeman             Erie  CO             650    36  157/188 F 35-39 52:38      16:55/M    
 1650  Aubryn Freeman              Erie  CO             648    9   66/79 F  1- 9   52:39      16:56/M    
 1651  Ike Bellows                 Denver  CO           2527   9   53/64 M  1- 9   52:50      16:59/M    
 1652  Rebecca Freeland            Charlotte  NC        2650   32  175/202 F 30-34 52:54      17:01/M    
 1653  Lauren Brown                Denver  CO           231    42  115/137 F 40-44 52:54      17:01/M    
 1654  Harper Bellows              Denver  CO           2526   6   67/79 F  1- 9   52:58      17:02/M    
 1655  Jennifer Whitfield Bellows  Denver  CO           2597   43  116/137 F 40-44 52:58      17:02/M    
 1656  Ali Catel                   Littleton  CO        311    10  78/89 F 10-14   53:05      17:04/M    
 1657  Erin Mills                  Denver  CO           1386   37  158/188 F 35-39 53:05      17:04/M    
 1658  Kai Sabini                  Boulder  CO          2702   5   54/64 M  1- 9   53:09      17:05/M    
 1659  Andrew Statz                Loveland  CO         1927   32  90/98 M 30-34   53:10      17:06/M    
 1660  Marshall Statz              Loveland  CO         1928   8   55/64 M  1- 9   53:12      17:06/M    
 1661  Kara Keck                   Peyton  CO           1032   29  150/166 F 25-29 53:14      17:07/M    
 1662  Jenny Gilbert               Peyton  CO           706    31  176/202 F 30-34 53:14      17:07/M    
 1663  Alejandro Jose Sunun        Aurora  CO           2363   10  84/96 M 10-14   53:15      17:07/M    
 1664  Sondra Sunun                                     2774   99  9/11 F 99-99    53:15      17:07/M    
 1665  Sydney Glosson              Denver  CO           2437   23  42/50 F 20-24   53:17      17:08/M    
 1666  Natalie Wheeler             Denver  CO           2385   30  177/202 F 30-34 53:17      17:08/M    
 1667  Elaine Maskus               Denver  CO           2376   26  151/166 F 25-29 53:17      17:08/M    
 1668  Chloe Richards              Denver  CO           1678   25  152/166 F 25-29 53:18      17:08/M    
 1669  Hannah Weiland              Denver  CO           2169   28  153/166 F 25-29 53:18      17:08/M    
 1670  Pamela Lee                  Denver  CO           1156   68  10/16 F 65-69   53:18      17:08/M    
 1671  Dayton Clevenger            Denver  CO           360    32  91/98 M 30-34   53:19      17:09/M    
 1672  Allison Gressett            Denver  CO           755    27  154/166 F 25-29 53:19      17:09/M    
 1673  Ronald Williams             Boulder  CO          2212   75  2/3 M 75-79     53:36      17:14/M    
 1674  Donna Vanderploeg           Denver  CO           2079   68  11/16 F 65-69   53:44      17:17/M    
 1675  Eddie Lyons                 Arvada  CO           1238   89  5/5 M 80-98     53:46      17:17/M    
 1676  Molly Aschenbrenner         Aurora  CO           76     38  159/188 F 35-39 53:57      17:21/M    
 1677  Chris Fair                  Parker  CO           584    31  92/98 M 30-34   53:58      17:21/M    
 1678  Heather Williams            Parker  CO           2704   50  69/79 F 50-54   53:58      17:21/M    
 1679  Debbie Smith                Aurora  CO           1877   60  28/36 F 60-64   54:00      17:22/M    
 1680  Leslie Andrade              Denver  CO           2412   64  29/36 F 60-64   54:01      17:22/M    
 1681  Leon Benitez                Aurora  CO           2327   10  85/96 M 10-14   54:17      17:27/M    
 1682  Adler Murray                Littleton  CO        1442   18  25/26 M 15-19   54:21      17:29/M    
 1683  Alissa Neft                 Aurora  CO           1462   26  155/166 F 25-29 54:24      17:30/M    
 1684  Ashley Neft                 Aurora  CO           1463   32  178/202 F 30-34 54:24      17:30/M    
 1685  Rebecca Neft                Aurora  CO           1464   54  70/79 F 50-54   54:24      17:30/M    
 1686  Matthew Brown               Denver  CO           2332   41  56/61 M 40-44   54:25      17:30/M    
 1687  Gamaliel Rendon             Aurora  CO           2355   10  86/96 M 10-14   54:25      17:30/M    
 1688  Gary Bouska                 Broomfield  CO       194    53  32/32 M 50-54   54:29      17:31/M    
 1689  Kyle Ebaugh                 Golden  CO           540    14  87/96 M 10-14   54:33      17:32/M    
 1690  Korey Gould                 Denver  CO           732    7   56/64 M  1- 9   54:34      17:33/M    
 1691  Jillian Peck                Denver  CO           1565   10  79/89 F 10-14   54:34      17:33/M    
 1692  Ryan Ebaugh                 Littleton  CO        541    18  26/26 M 15-19   54:34      17:33/M    
 1693  John Ware                   Denver  CO           2151   28  62/65 M 25-29   54:43      17:36/M    
 1694  Buzz Seng                   Denver  CO           1819   28  63/65 M 25-29   54:51      17:38/M    
 1695  Nieshia Gutierrez           Henderson  CO        777    38  160/188 F 35-39 54:54      17:39/M    
 1696  Laura Shipley               Denver  CO           1844   58  33/43 F 55-59   54:56      17:40/M    
 1697  Amanda Gwaltney             Denver  CO           780    31  179/202 F 30-34 54:56      17:40/M    
 1698  Jaide Hubert                Denver  CO           918    23  43/50 F 20-24   54:59      17:41/M    
 1699  Miranda Vigil               Denver  CO           2105   23  44/50 F 20-24   54:59      17:41/M    
 1700  Sharon Perez                Aurora  CO           1574   36  161/188 F 35-39 55:02      17:42/M    
 1701  Shailah Banning             Fort Collins  CO     118    12  80/89 F 10-14   55:07      17:43/M    
 1702  Michelle Shepherd           Parker  CO           1839   54  71/79 F 50-54   55:10      17:44/M    
 1703  Jessica Burbank             Aurora  CO           250    40  117/137 F 40-44 55:12      17:45/M    
 1704  Nevaeh Humphrey             Aurora  CO           2489   14  81/89 F 10-14   55:13      17:45/M    
 1705  Kenneth Roberts             Brighton  CO         1699   31  93/98 M 30-34   55:14      17:46/M    
 1706  Alicia Thompson             Denver  CO           2019   37  162/188 F 35-39 55:14      17:46/M    
 1707  Tamara Berkman              Denver  CO           152    31  180/202 F 30-34 55:15      17:46/M    
 1708  Milah Grinnell                                   2751   6   68/79 F  1- 9   55:15      17:46/M    
 1709  Braelyn Banning             Fort Collins  CO     116    10  82/89 F 10-14   55:15      17:46/M    
 1710  Christein Leiper            Aurora  CO           1163   38  163/188 F 35-39 55:16      17:46/M    
 1711  Lindsay Decker              Denver  CO           456    30  181/202 F 30-34 55:16      17:46/M    
 1712  Adrienne Sedlak             Denver  CO           1816   35  164/188 F 35-39 55:16      17:46/M    
 1713  Mandi Roberts               Brighton  CO         1700   30  182/202 F 30-34 55:17      17:47/M    
 1714  Caity Curtis                Denver  CO           428    33  183/202 F 30-34 55:22      17:48/M    
 1715  Julie Valk                  Englewood  CO        2730   33  184/202 F 30-34 55:24      17:49/M    
 1716  Angela Seaton               Brighton  CO         1815   38  165/188 F 35-39 55:24      17:49/M    
 1717  Michelle Call               Broomfield  CO       275    37  166/188 F 35-39 55:25      17:49/M    
 1718  Kyle Pinkerton              Littleton  CO        2453   14  88/96 M 10-14   55:31      17:51/M    
 1719  Heather Pinkerton           Littleton  CO        2452   41  118/137 F 40-44 55:31      17:51/M    
 1720  Dana Grinnell                                    2750   42  119/137 F 40-44 55:38      17:53/M    
 1721  Amy Beckman                 Denver  CO           142    43  120/137 F 40-44 55:38      17:53/M    
 1722  Emily Haith                 Denver  CO           790    42  121/137 F 40-44 55:39      17:54/M    
 1723  Maggie Tate                 Aurora  CO           1997   57  34/43 F 55-59   55:41      17:54/M    
 1724  Nicole Morgan-Davis         Aurora  CO           1413   44  122/137 F 40-44 55:41      17:54/M    
 1725  Catherine Farrell           Aurora  CO           2433   35  167/188 F 35-39 55:41      17:54/M    
 1726  Greg Eakins                 Arvada  CO           538    32  94/98 M 30-34   55:43      17:55/M    
 1727  Jeff Boxer                  Denver  CO           199    34  95/98 M 30-34   55:43      17:55/M    
 1728  Tyfani Krings               Arvada  CO           1098   40  123/137 F 40-44 55:43      17:55/M    
 1729  Stephanie Eakins            Arvada  CO           539    31  185/202 F 30-34 55:44      17:55/M    
 1730  Kayla Blaise                Littleton  CO        175    29  156/166 F 25-29 55:49      17:57/M    
 1731  Raven Banning               Fort Collins  CO     117    40  124/137 F 40-44 55:50      17:57/M    
 1732  Dawn Runyon                 Denver  CO           1749   48  85/98 F 45-49   55:51      17:57/M    
 1733  Pamela Nii                  Littleton  CO        1477   60  30/36 F 60-64   55:51      17:57/M    
 1734  Sarah Berryman              Colorado Springs  CO 158    35  168/188 F 35-39 55:54      17:58/M    
 1735  Vincent Berryman            Colorado Springs  CO 159    36  81/83 M 35-39   55:54      17:58/M    
 1736  Chris Leikvold              Lone Tree  CO        1162   29  64/65 M 25-29   55:59      18:00/M    
 1737  Joliene Schneider           Parker  CO           1797   52  72/79 F 50-54   55:59      18:00/M    
 1738  Sydney Schneider            Parker  CO           1798   23  45/50 F 20-24   55:59      18:00/M    
 1739  James Craig                 Littleton  CO        410    14  89/96 M 10-14   55:59      18:00/M    
 1740  Pamela Dahlstrom            Golden  CO           432    69  12/16 F 65-69   56:00      18:00/M    
 1741  Joanne Gann                 Aurora  CO           2646   66  13/16 F 65-69   56:10      18:04/M    
 1742  Glenn Parker                Aurora  CO           1545   55  25/29 M 55-59   56:25      18:08/M    
 1743  Maria Vicente               Denver  CO           2097   52  73/79 F 50-54   56:28      18:09/M    
 1744  Kelly Vis                   Brighton  CO         2107   47  86/98 F 45-49   56:28      18:09/M    
 1745  Germain Gutierrez           Longmont  CO         776    41  125/137 F 40-44 56:29      18:10/M    
 1746  Taylar Oden                 Aurora  CO           1503   16  22/24 F 15-19   56:35      18:12/M    
 1747  Kym Butcher                 Denver  CO           263    43  126/137 F 40-44 56:38      18:13/M    
 1748  Elizabeth Couture           Denver  CO           402    53  74/79 F 50-54   56:39      18:13/M    
 1749  Michael Fries               Denver  CO           656    12  90/96 M 10-14   56:39      18:13/M    
 1750  Samantha Statter            Littleton  CO        2590   16  23/24 F 15-19   56:42      18:14/M    
 1751  Leah Anderson               Longmont  CO         46     45  87/98 F 45-49   56:42      18:14/M    
 1752  Lori Garcia                 Denver  CO           675    50  75/79 F 50-54   56:42      18:14/M    
 1753  Chase Statter               Littleton  CO        2589   12  91/96 M 10-14   56:48      18:16/M    
 1754  Matthew Helfant             Denver  CO           843    40  57/61 M 40-44   56:50      18:16/M    
 1755  Alissa Leikvold             Lone Tree  CO        1161   27  157/166 F 25-29 56:50      18:16/M    
 1756  Mindy Pugliese              Littleton  CO        2576   41  127/137 F 40-44 56:50      18:16/M    
 1757  Laurana Garrett             Aurora  CO           2538   12  83/89 F 10-14   56:53      18:17/M    
 1758  Nicole Cottrell             Denver  CO           400    38  169/188 F 35-39 56:54      18:18/M    
 1759  Catherine Garrett           Aurora  CO           2537   38  170/188 F 35-39 56:54      18:18/M    
 1760  Tedi Revenew                Denver  CO           1666   21  46/50 F 20-24   56:54      18:18/M    
 1761  Marie Revenew               Denver  CO           1665   59  35/43 F 55-59   56:54      18:18/M    
 1762  Dana Goodman                Denver  CO           728    45  88/98 F 45-49   57:01      18:20/M    
 1763  Isabel Martinez-Rivera      Aurora  CO           2772   9   69/79 F  1- 9   57:01      18:20/M    
 1764  Sarah Wade                  Denver  CO           2116   57  36/43 F 55-59   57:10      18:23/M    
 1765  Ben Miskimon                Westminster  CO      2405   13  92/96 M 10-14   57:11      18:23/M    
 1766  Sarah Shelden               Englewood  CO        2652   26  158/166 F 25-29 57:13      18:24/M    
 1767  Rena Brunner                Denver  CO           242    81  1/1 F 80-98     57:13      18:24/M    
 1768  Aiden Decker                Loveland  CO         455    12  93/96 M 10-14   57:14      18:24/M    
 1769  Bobbi Schaffer              Englewood  CO        2655   38  171/188 F 35-39 57:14      18:24/M    
 1770  Kara Smith Statz            Loveland  CO         1893   39  172/188 F 35-39 57:16      18:25/M    
 1771  Kathryn Holm                Denver  CO           889    62  31/36 F 60-64   57:16      18:25/M    
 1772  Alyssanna Christiansan      Aurora  CO           336    8   70/79 F  1- 9   57:31      18:30/M    
 1773  Amaress Gutierrez           Aurora  CO           775    10  84/89 F 10-14   57:33      18:30/M    
 1774  Dahlia Flores               Aurora  CO           627    10  85/89 F 10-14   57:33      18:30/M    
 1775  Angelique Degluette         Aurora  CO           459    10  86/89 F 10-14   57:35      18:31/M    
 1776  Molly McGill                Denver  CO           1325   50  76/79 F 50-54   57:36      18:31/M    
 1777  Sariah Decluette            Aurora  CO           457    8   71/79 F  1- 9   57:43      18:34/M    
 1778  Valery Mendez               Loveland  CO         1353   15  24/24 F 15-19   57:44      18:34/M    
 1779  Cooper Feller               Aurora  CO           598    8   57/64 M  1- 9   57:45      18:34/M    
 1780  Zachary Duvall              Denver  CO           534    28  65/65 M 25-29   57:46      18:34/M    
 1781  Meghan Savoy                Denver  CO           1788   24  47/50 F 20-24   57:47      18:35/M    
 1782  Norma Rupprechr             Aurora  CO           1751   61  32/36 F 60-64   57:47      18:35/M    
 1783  Kate Rupprecht              Aurora  CO           1752   30  186/202 F 30-34 57:48      18:35/M    
 1784  Terilyn Hegwood             Elizabeth  CO        840    39  173/188 F 35-39 57:50      18:36/M    
 1785  Jennifer Simpson            Denver  CO           2587   33  187/202 F 30-34 57:51      18:36/M    
 1786  Emily Crispin               Aurora  CO           416    9   72/79 F  1- 9   57:52      18:36/M    
 1787  Melanie Lewis               Fort Morgan  CO      1178   75  5/6 F 75-79     57:54      18:37/M    
 1788  Chelsea Kapaun              Parker  CO           2618   29  159/166 F 25-29 57:57      18:38/M    
 1789  Irene Kapaun                Parker  CO           2619   59  37/43 F 55-59   57:57      18:38/M    
 1790  Daniel Mendez               Loveland  CO         1352   48  53/57 M 45-49   58:10      18:42/M    
 1791  Morgan Wiener               Denver  CO           2731   39  174/188 F 35-39 58:12      18:43/M    
 1792  Ann Pinelli                 Westminster  CO      1598   63  33/36 F 60-64   58:14      18:43/M    
 1793  Samuel Ellis                Aurora  CO           559    9   58/64 M  1- 9   58:15      18:44/M    
 1794  Meg Bailey                  Denver  CO           107    26  160/166 F 25-29 58:15      18:44/M    
 1795  Lizbeth Castro              Denver  CO           310    29  161/166 F 25-29 58:20      18:45/M    
 1796  Alayjah Baca                San Antonio  TX      100    23  48/50 F 20-24   58:20      18:45/M    
 1797  Aurelia MacIas              Denver  CO           1244   31  188/202 F 30-34 58:21      18:46/M    
 1798  Judith Sexton               Denver  CO           1822   64  34/36 F 60-64   58:21      18:46/M    
 1799  Lou Huff                    Denver  CO           2648   66  14/16 F 65-69   58:22      18:46/M    
 1800  Chris Morgan                Littleton  CO        1411   47  89/98 F 45-49   58:23      18:46/M    
 1801  Ann Baertlein               Denver  CO           102    59  38/43 F 55-59   58:23      18:46/M    
 1802                                                   2645   99  6/10 M 99-99    58:25      18:47/M    
 1803  Erika Stewart               Lone Tree  CO        1939   36  175/188 F 35-39 58:27      18:48/M    
 1804  Patty Sharbonno             Wheat Ridge  CO      1830   59  39/43 F 55-59   58:28      18:48/M    
 1805  Genevieve Shope             Loma  CO             1847   37  176/188 F 35-39 58:32      18:49/M    
 1806  Holly Wade                  Denver  CO           2115   36  177/188 F 35-39 58:34      18:50/M    
 1807  Candice Craig               Littleton  CO        409    43  128/137 F 40-44 58:36      18:51/M    
 1808  Tyra White                  Aurora  CO           2190   50  77/79 F 50-54   58:49      18:55/M    
 1809  Stephanie Pinales           Denver  CO           1597   30  189/202 F 30-34 58:50      18:55/M    
 1810  Terry Cordova               Morrison  CO         393    57  26/29 M 55-59   58:56      18:57/M    
 1811  Donna Cordova               Morrison  CO         392    57  40/43 F 55-59   58:56      18:57/M    
 1812  Kasandra Robbert            Golden  CO           1691   45  90/98 F 45-49   59:04      19:00/M    
 1813  Samara Roberts              Denver  CO           1701   99  10/11 F 99-99   59:05      19:00/M    
 1814  Sam Myers                   Denver  CO           1451   27  162/166 F 25-29 59:05      19:00/M    
 1815  Zoey Riggs                  Denver  CO           1687   11  87/89 F 10-14   59:12      19:02/M    
 1816  Ahvion Henry                Aurora  CO           2343   10  88/89 F 10-14   59:12      19:02/M    
 1817  Gretchen Riggs              Denver  CO           1685   43  129/137 F 40-44 59:13      19:02/M    
 1818  Bob Voliter                 Denver  CO           2111   71  5/6 M 70-74     59:18      19:04/M    
 1819  Karen Tankersley            Aurora  CO           1992   38  178/188 F 35-39 59:34      19:09/M    
 1820  Amber Miskimon              Broomfield  CO       1391   49  91/98 F 45-49   59:53      19:15/M    
 1821  Valentina Muktoyuk          Aurora  CO           1427   8   73/79 F  1- 9   59:58      19:17/M    
 1822  Mark Muktoyuk               Aurora  CO           1426   47  54/57 M 45-49   59:59      19:17/M    
 1823  Jason Vigil                 Aurora  CO           2104   36  82/83 M 35-39   1:00:04    19:19/M    
 1824  Ericka Vigil                Aurora  CO           2103   40  130/137 F 40-44 1:00:04    19:19/M    
 1825  Nicolas Aguilera            Longmont  CO         2520   11  94/96 M 10-14   1:00:08    19:20/M    
 1826  Amanda Aguilera             Longmont  CO         2519   45  92/98 F 45-49   1:00:09    19:20/M    
 1827  Rebecca Uli                 Longmont  CO         2591   44  131/137 F 40-44 1:00:09    19:20/M    
 1828  Kennedie Sparks             Phoenix  AZ          1909   9   74/79 F  1- 9   1:00:12    19:21/M    
 1829  Kyler Wentworth             Littleton  CO        2177   6   59/64 M  1- 9   1:00:18    19:23/M    
 1830  Kiley Sparks                Phoenix  AZ          1910   13  89/89 F 10-14   1:00:22    19:25/M    
 1831  Cheyenne Oden               Aurora  CO           1501   20  49/50 F 20-24   1:00:30    19:27/M    
 1832  Yvonne Contreras            Fountain  CO         381    50  78/79 F 50-54   1:00:36    19:29/M    
 1833  Nina Hanson                 Fountain  CO         815    55  41/43 F 55-59   1:00:36    19:29/M    
 1834  Amanda Wentworth            Littleton  CO        2176   34  190/202 F 30-34 1:00:47    19:33/M    
 1835  Latika Lawson               Denver  CO           1138   99  11/11 F 99-99   1:00:50    19:34/M    
 1836  Melody Fanatia              Louisville  CO       590    39  179/188 F 35-39 1:00:51    19:34/M    
 1837  Misty Sparks                Elizabeth  CO        1911   42  132/137 F 40-44 1:01:08    19:39/M    
 1838  Corren Lind                 Strasburg  CO        1192   38  180/188 F 35-39 1:01:12    19:41/M    
 1839  Jessica Jones               Denver  CO           2444   35  181/188 F 35-39 1:01:14    19:41/M    
 1840  Jaime Obanion               Denver  CO           2451   32  191/202 F 30-34 1:01:14    19:41/M    
 1841  Alyssa Auerbach             Parker  CO           87     31  192/202 F 30-34 1:01:29    19:46/M    
 1842  Vera Auerbach               Parker  CO           88     6   75/79 F  1- 9   1:01:32    19:47/M    
 1843  Jaime Lewis                 Colorado Springs  CO 2562   37  182/188 F 35-39 1:01:34    19:48/M    
 1844  Frank Oborny                Castle Rock  CO      1494   59  27/29 M 55-59   1:01:37    19:49/M    
 1845  Katie Craig                 Littleton  CO        411    8   76/79 F  1- 9   1:01:42    19:50/M    
 1846  Mary Horky                  Fort Collins  CO     899    55  42/43 F 55-59   1:01:45    19:51/M    
 1847  Michelle Pedergnana         Greeley  CO          1567   46  93/98 F 45-49   1:01:46    19:52/M    
 1848  Lisa Schlueter              Denver  CO           1795   38  183/188 F 35-39 1:01:50    19:53/M    
 1849  Daniel Lumian               Denver  CO           1225   32  96/98 M 30-34   1:01:50    19:53/M    
 1850  Joseph Alcala               Littleton  CO        17     56  28/29 M 55-59   1:01:53    19:54/M    
 1851  Daniel Saad                 Littleton  CO        2683   55  29/29 M 55-59   1:01:54    19:54/M    
 1852  Eric Skougstad              Golden  CO           1866   40  58/61 M 40-44   1:01:58    19:55/M    
 1853  Sierra Candelaria           Denver  CO           282    32  193/202 F 30-34 1:01:58    19:55/M    
 1854  Brittany Sauls              Denver  CO           1786   33  194/202 F 30-34 1:02:01    19:56/M    
 1855  Kat Gonzales                Longmont  CO         723    70  7/7 F 70-74     1:02:01    19:56/M    
 1856  Michele Watkins             Longmont  CO         2160   49  94/98 F 45-49   1:02:02    19:57/M    
 1857  Vicki Davidson              Aurora  CO           443    49  95/98 F 45-49   1:02:20    20:03/M    
 1858  Terri Johnson               Aurora  CO           991    63  35/36 F 60-64   1:02:21    20:03/M    
 1859  Alison Brungardt            Littleton  CO        241    34  195/202 F 30-34 1:02:25    20:04/M    
 1860  Sean Craig                  Littleton  CO        412    13  95/96 M 10-14   1:02:25    20:04/M    
 1861  Bryan Craig                 Littleton  CO        408    45  55/57 M 45-49   1:02:28    20:05/M    
 1862  Meaghan Peters              Westminster  CO      1583   32  196/202 F 30-34 1:02:30    20:06/M    
 1863  Ayden Reyes                 Aurora  CO           2356   8   60/64 M  1- 9   1:02:47    20:11/M    
 1864  Eryk-Mykil Clonch           Aurora  CO           2335   8   61/64 M  1- 9   1:02:47    20:11/M    
 1865  Savon Randle                Aurora  CO           1631   9   62/64 M  1- 9   1:02:48    20:12/M    
 1866  Keira Sprague               Kiowa  CO            1917   8   77/79 F  1- 9   1:02:52    20:13/M    
 1867  River Lamb-Tancrede         Aurora  CO           1111   9   63/64 M  1- 9   1:02:52    20:13/M    
 1868  Story Lamb-Tancrede         Aurora  CO           1112   7   78/79 F  1- 9   1:02:52    20:13/M    
 1869  R. Paul Tancrede            Aurora  CO           1990   42  59/61 M 40-44   1:02:54    20:14/M    
 1870  Shanon Sprague              Kiowa  CO            1918   47  96/98 F 45-49   1:02:56    20:14/M    
 1871  Joseph Dreaden              Aurora  CO           515    37  83/83 M 35-39   1:03:50    20:32/M    
 1872  Cristina Cartwright         Aurora  CO           301    38  184/188 F 35-39 1:03:51    20:32/M    
 1873  Jason Chaousy               Denver  CO           324    43  60/61 M 40-44   1:04:37    20:47/M    
 1874  Susan Nord                  Aurora  CO           1480   67  15/16 F 65-69   1:04:39    20:47/M    
 1875  Delia Greth                 Arvada  CO           756    48  97/98 F 45-49   1:04:41    20:48/M    
 1876  Thien-Nga Tinya             7503 W 93R           2502   0   1/1 F  0- 0     1:04:55    20:52/M    
 1877  Heather Salisbury           Arvada  CO           1769   39  185/188 F 35-39 1:05:08    20:57/M    
 1878  Melinda Olinger             Denver  CO           2647   46  98/98 F 45-49   1:05:21    21:01/M    
 1879  Renee Dowis                 Castle Rock  CO      512    42  133/137 F 40-44 1:05:38    21:06/M    
 1880  Adelle Morris               Denver  CO           2450   67  16/16 F 65-69   1:05:44    21:08/M    
 1881  Nathan Portillo             Aurora  CO           2352   10  96/96 M 10-14   1:05:54    21:11/M    
 1882  Paula Akin                  Aurora  CO           15     37  186/188 F 35-39 1:05:55    21:12/M    
 1883  Max Kassube                 Aurora  CO           1020   9   64/64 M  1- 9   1:05:56    21:12/M    
 1884  Joel Kassube                Aurora  CO           1019   45  56/57 M 45-49   1:05:56    21:12/M    
 1885  Saher Zegar                 Denver  CO           2257   37  187/188 F 35-39 1:07:20    21:39/M    
 1886  Susan Sosa                  Aurora  CO           2729   78  6/6 F 75-79     1:07:36    21:44/M    
 1887                                                   2779   99  7/10 M 99-99    1:07:38    21:45/M    
 1888                                                   2780   99  8/10 M 99-99    1:07:39    21:45/M    
 1889                                                   2766   99  9/10 M 99-99    1:07:40    21:45/M    
 1890  Aileen Escobedo             Aurora  CO           570    59  43/43 F 55-59   1:07:42    21:46/M    
 1891  Amanda Harris               Denver  CO           819    34  197/202 F 30-34 1:07:51    21:49/M    
 1892                                                   2763   99  10/10 M 99-99   1:07:53    21:50/M    
 1893  Meranda Tarantino           Erie  CO             1995   39  188/188 F 35-39 1:07:58    21:51/M    
 1894  Angela Hamel                Brighton  CO         804    43  134/137 F 40-44 1:09:01    22:12/M    
 1895  Katherine Maxwell           Denver  CO           1307   28  163/166 F 25-29 1:09:31    22:21/M    
 1896  Demitria Wright             Denver  CO           2235   43  135/137 F 40-44 1:09:31    22:21/M    
 1897  Jessica Glime               Denver  CO           715    33  198/202 F 30-34 1:09:51    22:28/M    
 1898  Erica Sullivan              Broomfield  CO       1970   31  199/202 F 30-34 1:09:52    22:28/M    
 1899  Chuck Sullivan              Littleton  CO        1968   75  3/3 M 75-79     1:09:55    22:29/M    
 1900  Brian Sullivan              Broomfield  CO       1967   30  97/98 M 30-34   1:10:22    22:38/M    
 1901  Justin Charboneau                                2746   30  98/98 M 30-34   1:10:22    22:38/M    
 1902  My Linh Rocha               Brighton  CO         1707   33  200/202 F 30-34 1:10:31    22:40/M    
 1903  Brian Barrows               Denver  CO           125    42  61/61 M 40-44   1:10:32    22:41/M    
 1904  Yvette Lanot                Littleton  CO        1122   34  201/202 F 30-34 1:10:33    22:41/M    
 1905  Yvonne Lanot                Littleton  CO        1123   28  164/166 F 25-29 1:10:37    22:42/M    
 1906  Jennifer Van Schoyck        Parker  CO           2076   44  136/137 F 40-44 1:10:38    22:43/M    
 1907  Ken Van Schoyck             Parker  CO           2077   45  57/57 M 45-49   1:10:41    22:44/M    
 1908  Aaliyah Bird                Aurora  CO           2329   9   79/79 F  1- 9   1:10:42    22:44/M    
 1909  Tyler Collins               Englewood  CO        372    23  21/21 M 20-24   1:11:07    22:52/M    
 1910  Ronda Jones                 Englewood  CO        996    53  79/79 F 50-54   1:11:10    22:53/M    
 1911  Kathy Ford                  Greeley  CO          634    62  36/36 F 60-64   1:12:56    23:27/M    
 1912  Clarice Ford                Greeley  CO          632    24  50/50 F 20-24   1:12:57    23:27/M    
 1913  Ann Ward                    Greeley  CO          2142   26  165/166 F 25-29 1:12:58    23:28/M    
 1914  John Ford                   Greeley  CO          633    72  6/6 M 70-74     1:13:00    23:28/M    
 1915  Helen Kottis                Colorado Springs  CO 1089   41  137/137 F 40-44 1:30:14    29:01/M    
 1916  Ampa Williamson             Aurora  CO           2214   31  202/202 F 30-34 1:34:51    30:30/M    
 1917  Samantha Wagner             Englewood  CO        2117   26  166/166 F 25-29 1:54:19    36:45/M    

—————————————————————————————–

Age Group Results

                                                                                       
 Male Overall Winners       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Marty Andrie                Golden  CO           30  1       14:34      4:41/M  
 2     Geoffrey Kipchumba          Colorado Springs  CO 31  2       14:41      4:43/M  
 3     Kyle Medina                 Louisville  CO       24  3       14:46      4:45/M  
                                                                                       
 Female Overall Winners       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Ivy Kibet                   Colorado Springs  CO 29  14      16:32      5:19/M  
 2     Amy Sloan                   Lafayette  CO        27  21      17:07      5:30/M  
 3     Molly Callahan              Louisville  CO       27  23      17:34      5:39/M  
                                                                                       
 Male  9 and Under       
                                                                                       
 Record: Adam Sankoff              - Year: 2018 - Time:       23:10       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Dax Hayes                   Littleton  CO        9   159     24:10      7:46/M  
 2     Emmett Dougherty            Denver  CO           8   410     29:04      9:21/M  
 3     Finn Sullivan               Berthoud  CO         3   415     29:06      9:21/M  
 4     Knight Schroback            Littleton  CO        8   474     29:53      9:37/M  
 5     Samuel Loerke               Denver  CO           8   520     30:22      9:46/M  
 6     Andaman Holland             Denver  CO           8   531     30:34      9:50/M  
 7     Theo Andrews                Littleton  CO        7   591     31:11      10:02/M 
 8     Payton Rodriguez                                 7   688     32:16      10:23/M 
 9     Julian Hearn                Denver  CO           8   722     32:44      10:32/M 
 10    Caleb Jordan                Englewood  CO        9   789     33:26      10:45/M 
 11    Adler Shady                 Aurora  CO           9   814     33:41      10:50/M 
 12    Andrew Morato               Aurora  CO           9   844     33:58      10:55/M 
 13    William Degluette           Aurora  CO           9   848     34:01      10:56/M 
 14    Abraham Robles Adame        Aurora  CO           8   864     34:15      11:01/M 
 15    Geraghty Osei               Aurora  CO           9   879     34:27      11:05/M 
 16    Liam Hiner                  Colorado Springs  CO 7   882     34:30      11:06/M 
 17    Milo Romanyshyn             Denver  CO           8   896     34:44      11:10/M 
 18    Boden Rook                  Englewood  CO        9   904     34:48      11:11/M 
 19    Isaiah Mendez               Aurora  CO           9   950     35:19      11:21/M 
 20    Mason Robuck                Golden  CO           9   1021    36:31      11:45/M 
 21    Oscar Garcia                Denver  CO           7   1063    37:16      11:59/M 
 22    Eli Johnson                 Denver  CO           6   1075    37:26      12:02/M 
 23    Josh Theisen                Denver  CO           8   1099    37:52      12:11/M 
 24    Chase Luoma                 Erie  CO             7   1121    38:09      12:16/M 
 25    Alex Hirsch                 Littleton  CO        8   1144    38:33      12:24/M 
 26    Giovanny De Grandes Silva   Aurora  CO           8   1153    38:44      12:27/M 
 27    Georgie Sheers              Commerce City  CO    7   1180    39:17      12:38/M 
 28    Hayden Myers                Denver  CO           8   1185    39:20      12:39/M 
 29    Alessandro De Michele       Aurora  CO           8   1287    41:11      13:15/M 
 30    Moe Drouillard              Golden  CO           9   1291    41:15      13:16/M 
 31    Marley Gebrayohannes        Aurora  CO           9   1362    43:21      13:56/M 
 32    Luis Elian Razo Garcia      Aurora  CO           9   1369    43:30      13:59/M 
 33    Diego Escobedo Parra        Aurora  CO           9   1370    43:31      14:00/M 
 34    David Caldera               Aurora  CO           9   1371    43:31      14:00/M 
 35    Aaron Escobedo              Aurora  CO           9   1372    43:31      14:00/M 
 36    Bradley Feller              Aurora  CO           9   1375    43:35      14:01/M 
 37    Colton Hill                 Arvada  CO           7   1392    44:22      14:16/M 
 38    Parker Greene               Byers  CO            8   1456    46:16      14:53/M 
 39    Logan Rodriguez                                  5   1470    46:30      14:57/M 
 40    James Rottweiler            Parker  CO           5   1482    46:42      15:01/M 
 41    Ferrin Murphy               Morrison  CO         8   1487    47:00      15:07/M 
 42    Nathaniel Stein             Denver  CO           9   1508    47:27      15:15/M 
 43    Stuart Feser                Denver  CO           6   1524    47:46      15:22/M 
 44    Tobin Peck                  Denver  CO           8   1530    47:54      15:24/M 
 45    Carlos Alvarez              Aurora  CO           9   1554    48:42      15:40/M 
 46    Noah Wood                   Parker  CO           5   1562    48:50      15:42/M 
 47    Jordan Thompson             Aurora  CO           9   1576    49:27      15:54/M 
 48    Rhys Mason                                       9   1577    49:31      15:55/M 
 49    Niklavs Berzins             Aurora  CO           8   1584    49:39      15:58/M 
 50    Nixon Nelson                Littleton  CO        9   1611    50:54      16:22/M 
 51    Raul Arana                  Aurora  CO           8   1617    50:59      16:24/M 
 52    Cooper Krapfl               Denver  CO           7   1625    51:21      16:31/M 
 53    Ike Bellows                 Denver  CO           9   1651    52:50      16:59/M 
 54    Kai Sabini                  Boulder  CO          5   1658    53:09      17:05/M 
 55    Marshall Statz              Loveland  CO         8   1660    53:12      17:06/M 
 56    Korey Gould                 Denver  CO           7   1690    54:34      17:33/M 
 57    Cooper Feller               Aurora  CO           8   1779    57:45      18:34/M 
 58    Samuel Ellis                Aurora  CO           9   1793    58:15      18:44/M 
 59    Kyler Wentworth             Littleton  CO        6   1829    1:00:18    19:23/M 
 60    Ayden Reyes                 Aurora  CO           8   1863    1:02:47    20:11/M 
 61    Eryk-Mykil Clonch           Aurora  CO           8   1864    1:02:47    20:11/M 
 62    Savon Randle                Aurora  CO           9   1865    1:02:48    20:12/M 
 63    River Lamb-Tancrede         Aurora  CO           9   1867    1:02:52    20:13/M 
 64    Max Kassube                 Aurora  CO           9   1883    1:05:56    21:12/M 
                                                                                       
 Female  9 and Under       
                                                                                       
 Record: Lauren Sankoff              - Year: 2018 - Time:       26:14       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Hiwot Rhodes                Aurora  CO           9   342     27:56      8:59/M  
 2     Charlie Pollick             Englewood  CO        9   512     30:19      9:45/M  
 3     Sophie Walczak              Denver  CO           8   533     30:36      9:50/M  
 4     Lily Beeby                  Denver  CO           8   647     31:51      10:14/M 
 5     Ayana Ahmed                 Englewood  CO        8   697     32:22      10:24/M 
 6     Claire Labarge              Aurora  CO           7   746     32:54      10:35/M 
 7     Maddy Pollick               Englewood  CO        9   834     33:52      10:53/M 
 8     Abby Reynolds               Englewood  CO        9   835     33:53      10:54/M 
 9     Libby Chandler              Nederland  CO        9   874     34:21      11:03/M 
 10    Jessica Ellis               Englewood  CO        9   913     34:52      11:13/M 
 11    Quinn Malarkey              Denver  CO           7   919     34:57      11:14/M 
 12    Sasha Mehlem                Denver  CO           8   1017    36:28      11:44/M 
 13    Molly Peternell             Denver  CO           9   1019    36:30      11:44/M 
 14    Chloe Van Hoesen            Denver  CO           9   1022    36:32      11:45/M 
 15    Kaya Skach                  Denver  CO           9   1030    36:43      11:48/M 
 16    Christopher Andrade         Aurora  CO           9   1087    37:36      12:05/M 
 17    Lilian Maloney              Denver  CO           7   1163    38:56      12:31/M 
 18    Frances Bailey              Denver  CO           8   1167    39:00      12:32/M 
 19    Sofia Maloney               Wheat Ridge  CO      8   1168    39:03      12:33/M 
 20    Zora Harris                 Colorado Springs  CO 4   1201    39:36      12:44/M 
 21    Evelyn Maloney              Denver  CO           5   1212    39:46      12:47/M 
 22    Ipsa Bagur                  Englewood  CO        9   1230    40:04      12:53/M 
 23    Noor Awada                  Englewood  CO        9   1236    40:16      12:57/M 
 24    Daniela Ortiz               Aurora  CO           8   1250    40:39      13:04/M 
 25    Jaxan Farrell               Englewood  CO        8   1256    40:45      13:06/M 
 26    Evangeline Clark            Denver  CO           7   1265    40:54      13:09/M 
 27    Rishika Rao                 Englewood  CO        8   1266    40:54      13:09/M 
 28    Elliot O’toole              Denver  CO           7   1285    41:09      13:14/M 
 29    Brianna Morel               Aurora  CO           9   1296    41:29      13:20/M 
 30    Olivia Busenhart            Denver  CO           7   1316    42:02      13:31/M 
 31    Madelyn Matzen              Colorado Springs  CO 6   1319    42:05      13:32/M 
 32    Aaliyah Virgen              Aurora  CO           9   1352    43:05      13:51/M 
 33    Fernanda Figueroa           Aurora  CO           9   1353    43:05      13:51/M 
 34    Gardenia Sarian Flores      Aurora  CO           9   1357    43:18      13:55/M 
 35    Zariah Clark                Aurora  CO           9   1363    43:23      13:57/M 
 36    Karsen Farrell              Englewood  CO        8   1366    43:28      13:59/M 
 37    Zoey O’toole                Denver  CO           5   1374    43:34      14:01/M 
 38    Raegan Hiner                Colorado Springs  CO 8   1382    43:45      14:04/M 
 39    Corinne Kepler              Berthoud  CO         6   1412    44:54      14:26/M 
 40    Ella Sabini                 Boulder  CO          7   1417    44:59      14:28/M 
 41    Cuy Kepler                  Berthoud  CO         4   1424    45:07      14:30/M 
 42    Sarah Bartel                Denver  CO           7   1453    46:15      14:52/M 
 43    Allie Greene                Byers  CO            9   1461    46:17      14:53/M 
 44    Terra Lambert               Aurora  CO           9   1471    46:30      14:57/M 
 45    Eden Burnidge               Golden  CO           6   1485    46:56      15:05/M 
 46    Mackenzie Matzen            Colorado Springs  CO 8   1490    47:02      15:07/M 
 47    Elyna Valasques             Aurora  CO           9   1497    47:07      15:09/M 
 48    Faith Rice                  Denver  CO           7   1499    47:08      15:09/M 
 49    Jazmine Ruiz Morales        Aurora  CO           9   1521    47:44      15:21/M 
 50    Sylvia Feser                Denver  CO           7   1523    47:46      15:22/M 
 51    Aurea Burnidge              Golden  CO           7   1525    47:46      15:22/M 
 52    Austin Gould                Denver  CO           9   1527    47:52      15:23/M 
 53    Rhyah Stieblwr              Thornton  CO         7   1532    48:00      15:26/M 
 54    Maggie Gingrich             Colorado Springs  CO 7   1551    48:39      15:39/M 
 55    Yaretzi Cruz                Aurora  CO           9   1555    48:43      15:40/M 
 56    Maryfher Bravo              Aurora  CO           9   1557    48:44      15:40/M 
 57    Colette Davidson            Denver  CO           6   1565    48:59      15:45/M 
 58    Lily Sullivan               Berthoud  CO         6   1580    49:33      15:56/M 
 59    Jenny Melot                 Arvada  CO           8   1591    50:15      16:09/M 
 60    Maddie Tucker               Denver  CO           8   1592    50:15      16:09/M 
 61    Devon Herlihy               Denver  CO           8   1626    51:31      16:34/M 
 62    Lidia Moran                 Aurora  CO           8   1632    51:55      16:42/M 
 63    Alexandra Garcia            Aurora  CO           9   1633    51:57      16:42/M 
 64    Tatiayana Rogers            Littleton  CO        9   1634    51:59      16:43/M 
 65    Mckayla Kassube             Aurora  CO           5   1636    52:07      16:45/M 
 66    Aubryn Freeman              Erie  CO             9   1650    52:39      16:56/M 
 67    Harper Bellows              Denver  CO           6   1654    52:58      17:02/M 
 68    Milah Grinnell                                   6   1708    55:15      17:46/M 
 69    Isabel Martinez-Rivera      Aurora  CO           9   1763    57:01      18:20/M 
 70    Alyssanna Christiansan      Aurora  CO           8   1772    57:31      18:30/M 
 71    Sariah Decluette            Aurora  CO           8   1777    57:43      18:34/M 
 72    Emily Crispin               Aurora  CO           9   1786    57:52      18:36/M 
 73    Valentina Muktoyuk          Aurora  CO           8   1821    59:58      19:17/M 
 74    Kennedie Sparks             Phoenix  AZ          9   1828    1:00:12    19:21/M 
 75    Vera Auerbach               Parker  CO           6   1842    1:01:32    19:47/M 
 76    Katie Craig                 Littleton  CO        8   1845    1:01:42    19:50/M 
 77    Keira Sprague               Kiowa  CO            8   1866    1:02:52    20:13/M 
 78    Story Lamb-Tancrede         Aurora  CO           7   1868    1:02:52    20:13/M 
 79    Aaliyah Bird                Aurora  CO           9   1908    1:10:42    22:44/M 
                                                                                       
 Male 10 to 14       
                                                                                       
 Record: Jackie Shepherd             - Year: 2018 - Time:       18:44       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Benjamin Hopper             Denver  CO           14  51      19:36      6:18/M  
 2     Jack Fortune                Denver  CO           14  67      20:52      6:43/M  
 3     Grady Bahr                  Littleton  CO        13  73      21:03      6:46/M  
 4     Alek Walczak                Denver  CO           11  76      21:15      6:50/M  
 5     Peter Lund                  Denver  CO           14  82      21:40      6:58/M  
 6     Bradford Murphy             Denver  CO           14  84      21:42      6:59/M  
 7     Alec Delmoro                Denver  CO           12  93      22:13      7:09/M  
 8     Ben Andrews                 Littleton  CO        13  98      22:33      7:15/M  
 9     Ben Walczak                 Denver  CO           13  104     22:50      7:21/M  
 10    Aidan Space                 Erie  CO             14  113     23:04      7:25/M  
 11    Lawson Roesch               Denver  CO           12  116     23:05      7:25/M  
 12    Aileen Paez                 Denver  CO           11  126     23:28      7:33/M  
 13    Matthew Levine              Denver  CO           14  128     23:30      7:33/M  
 14    Owen Hallagan               Loveland  CO         13  134     23:43      7:38/M  
 15    Luke Sri                    Lone Tree  CO        11  147     23:52      7:40/M  
 16    Caleb Folman                Westminster  CO      13  149     23:53      7:41/M  
 17    Cristian Skach              Denver  CO           11  169     24:31      7:53/M  
 18    Gavin Van Hoesen            Denver  CO           11  173     24:34      7:54/M  
 19    Noe Herrera Hernandez       Aurora  CO           10  181     24:48      7:58/M  
 20    Colin Delmoro               Denver  CO           10  184     24:53      8:00/M  
 21    Eli Shank                   Denver  CO           10  191     25:02      8:03/M  
 22    Clay Peternell              Denver  CO           11  196     25:07      8:05/M  
 23    Eli Sprague                 Kiowa  CO            11  212     25:30      8:12/M  
 24    Ben McLean                  Arvada  CO           12  227     25:51      8:19/M  
 25    Ryder Spohn                 Littleton  CO        12  231     25:54      8:20/M  
 26    Brady Aubuchon              Denver  CO           13  234     25:59      8:21/M  
 27    Owen Kocher                 Denver  CO           14  271     26:34      8:33/M  
 28    Sean Lann                   Denver  CO           12  272     26:34      8:33/M  
 29    Blake Reeves                Westminster  CO      13  279     26:41      8:35/M  
 30    Nicolas Caughlin Viegas     Westminster  CO      11  284     26:44      8:36/M  
 31    Sawyer Turner               Arvada  CO           13  291     26:53      8:39/M  
 32    Aiden Eneboe                Westminster  CO      11  296     27:05      8:43/M  
 33    Joey Lascola                Littleton  CO        13  298     27:06      8:43/M  
 34    Trevor Hajek                Denver  CO           12  306     27:16      8:46/M  
 35    Owen Zitek                  Aurora  CO           13  313     27:26      8:49/M  
 36    Rowan Grinnell                                   10  322     27:35      8:52/M  
 37    Jake Excell                 Parker  CO           12  323     27:37      8:53/M  
 38    Damon Bahr                  Littleton  CO        11  331     27:43      8:55/M  
 39    Joseph Melrose              Aurora  CO           10  354     28:09      9:03/M  
 40    Micah Andersen              Westminster  CO      13  406     28:56      9:18/M  
 41    Steven Harris               Broomfield  CO       14  411     29:05      9:21/M  
 42    Ethan Aleksa                Englewood  CO        11  425     29:16      9:25/M  
 43    Finley Shank                Denver  CO           10  478     29:58      9:38/M  
 44    Sawyer Aubuchon             Denver  CO           11  488     30:06      9:41/M  
 45    Zackary Bielkiewicz         Littleton  CO        12  491     30:10      9:42/M  
 46    Kaden Gill                  Westminster  CO      12  501     30:16      9:44/M  
 47    Aiden Bennett               Colorado Springs  CO 12  510     30:19      9:45/M  
 48    Eddie Batkalin              Englewood  CO        10  523     30:24      9:46/M  
 49    Liam Lopez                  Aurora  CO           10  551     30:47      9:54/M  
 50    Luke Jordan                 Englewood  CO        11  574     31:04      9:59/M  
 51    Sam Fale                    Denver  CO           13  578     31:05      10:00/M 
 52    Caleb Myers                 Denver  CO           11  598     31:18      10:04/M 
 53    Leran Wang                  Englewood  CO        10  648     31:51      10:14/M 
 54    Aj Depperschmidt            Englewood  CO        10  662     32:01      10:18/M 
 55    Javoni Clark                Aurora  CO           10  707     32:31      10:27/M 
 56    Amir Williams               Aurora  CO           10  730     32:49      10:33/M 
 57    Sam Rodriguez               Denver  CO           12  745     32:54      10:35/M 
 58    Levi Carns                  Brighton  CO         11  751     32:56      10:35/M 
 59    Ruben Pacheco               Aurora  CO           10  804     33:35      10:48/M 
 60    Abrham Giday                Aurora  CO           10  807     33:37      10:49/M 
 61    Kevin Luna                  Aurora  CO           10  809     33:38      10:49/M 
 62    Jacob Beatty                Fort Collins  CO     11  811     33:40      10:50/M 
 63    Griffin Osborn              Englewood  CO        10  813     33:41      10:50/M 
 64    Lourease Wilson             Aurora  CO           10  824     33:47      10:52/M 
 65    Bradley Che-Cifuentes       Aurora  CO           10  833     33:51      10:53/M 
 66    Joshua Robles Adame         Aurora  CO           10  860     34:13      11:00/M 
 67    Jaden Thompson              Aurora  CO           11  953     35:21      11:22/M 
 68    Ryan Lie                    Aurora  CO           14  981     35:47      11:30/M 
 69    Fabian Salazar              Johnstown  CO        12  1018    36:28      11:44/M 
 70    Grant Galiardi              Westminster  CO      11  1038    36:54      11:52/M 
 71    Griffin Jacobs              Denver  CO           12  1095    37:50      12:10/M 
 72    Jack Feehan                 Westminster  CO      12  1120    38:09      12:16/M 
 73    Nathan Clark                Westminster  CO      11  1141    38:31      12:23/M 
 74    Braden Gorenflo             Westminster  CO      12  1145    38:33      12:24/M 
 75    Miles Mancini               Evergreen  CO        12  1148    38:34      12:24/M 
 76    Massimo De Michele          Aurora  CO           13  1186    39:23      12:40/M 
 77    Kyle Sand                   Westminster  CO      12  1232    40:11      12:55/M 
 78    Jack Whitmer                Thornton  CO         13  1351    43:05      13:51/M 
 79    Gargs Rodriguez                                  11  1467    46:26      14:56/M 
 80    Aiden Tesone                Dacono  CO           10  1517    47:40      15:20/M 
 81    Ethan Tesone                Dacono  CO           10  1519    47:41      15:20/M 
 82    Michael Kramer              Englewood  CO        11  1575    49:24      15:53/M 
 83    Benjiman Johnson            Aurora  CO           10  1618    51:02      16:25/M 
 84    Alejandro Jose Sunun        Aurora  CO           10  1663    53:15      17:07/M 
 85    Leon Benitez                Aurora  CO           10  1681    54:17      17:27/M 
 86    Gamaliel Rendon             Aurora  CO           10  1687    54:25      17:30/M 
 87    Kyle Ebaugh                 Golden  CO           14  1689    54:33      17:32/M 
 88    Kyle Pinkerton              Littleton  CO        14  1718    55:31      17:51/M 
 89    James Craig                 Littleton  CO        14  1739    55:59      18:00/M 
 90    Michael Fries               Denver  CO           12  1749    56:39      18:13/M 
 91    Chase Statter               Littleton  CO        12  1753    56:48      18:16/M 
 92    Ben Miskimon                Westminster  CO      13  1765    57:11      18:23/M 
 93    Aiden Decker                Loveland  CO         12  1768    57:14      18:24/M 
 94    Nicolas Aguilera            Longmont  CO         11  1825    1:00:08    19:20/M 
 95    Sean Craig                  Littleton  CO        13  1860    1:02:25    20:04/M 
 96    Nathan Portillo             Aurora  CO           10  1881    1:05:54    21:11/M 
                                                                                       
 Female 10 to 14       
                                                                                       
 Record: Alayna Szuch                - Year: 2015 - Time:       19:24       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Lizzy Crawford              Brighton  CO         14  122     23:21      7:30/M  
 2     Emilie Stramel              Colby  KS            12  156     24:08      7:46/M  
 3     Isabel Fale                 Denver  CO           14  194     25:04      8:04/M  
 4     Aylin Saenz                 Denver  CO           12  198     25:11      8:06/M  
 5     Maia Ottenbrite             Denver  CO           12  203     25:16      8:07/M  
 6     Lizzie Jenulis              Denver  CO           14  230     25:53      8:19/M  
 7     Teresa Sri                  Lone Tree  CO        14  255     26:17      8:27/M  
 8     Laila Waldron               Nederland  CO        12  257     26:18      8:27/M  
 9     Charlotte Hearn             Denver  CO           13  264     26:31      8:32/M  
 10    Anna Nordlander             Littleton  CO        14  268     26:33      8:32/M  
 11    Lyla Kocher                 Denver  CO           12  270     26:34      8:33/M  
 12    Bekeshi Rhodes              Aurora  CO           10  293     26:56      8:40/M  
 13    Maria Stefanoudakis         Denver  CO           14  302     27:11      8:44/M  
 14    Aliya Zitek                 Aurora  CO           11  314     27:27      8:50/M  
 15    Megan Rennie                Denver  CO           11  337     27:53      8:58/M  
 16    Maggie Smith                Arvada  CO           13  345     27:59      9:00/M  
 17    Sara Kirimoto               Westminster  CO      13  405     28:56      9:18/M  
 18    Valerie Antunez             Denver  CO           13  408     29:01      9:20/M  
 19    Ella Andrews                Littleton  CO        11  420     29:12      9:23/M  
 20    Kira Garrimone              Westminster  CO      12  435     29:23      9:27/M  
 21    Vivian Lascola              Littleton  CO        11  440     29:28      9:28/M  
 22    Olivia Bendon               Littleton  CO        13  460     29:42      9:33/M  
 23    Aashvi Jitta                Englewood  CO        10  496     30:12      9:43/M  
 24    Jackie Fingerhood           Westminster  CO      12  543     30:42      9:52/M  
 25    Emma Shimonek               Denver  CO           11  548     30:45      9:53/M  
 26    Samantha Miller             Denver  CO           12  579     31:06      10:00/M 
 27    Katherine Germann           Conifer  CO          11  580     31:06      10:00/M 
 28    Claire Harris               Westminster  CO      11  588     31:09      10:01/M 
 29    Rebekah Ledoux              Parker  CO           14  602     31:21      10:05/M 
 30    Mia Beeby                   Denver  CO           10  681     32:11      10:21/M 
 31    Parker Mehlem               Denver  CO           10  686     32:16      10:23/M 
 32    Tessa Kirkley               Aurora  CO           11  749     32:55      10:35/M 
 33    Carson Brown                Denver  CO           12  753     32:57      10:36/M 
 34    Karlee Noe                  Westminster  CO      12  764     33:06      10:39/M 
 35    Hope Gonzales               Denver  CO           14  785     33:25      10:45/M 
 36    Katie Warren                Arvada  CO           10  795     33:29      10:46/M 
 37    Ella Malm                   Louisville  CO       14  808     33:38      10:49/M 
 38    Maria Yaneli Gutiurez       Aurora  CO           10  810     33:39      10:49/M 
 39    Allison Waggoner            Aurora  CO           14  903     34:47      11:11/M 
 40    Brianna Boney               Aurora  CO           14  945     35:15      11:20/M 
 41    Emma Gilchrist              Evergreen  CO        12  960     35:25      11:23/M 
 42    Gillian Rennie              Denver  CO           13  1033    36:51      11:51/M 
 43    Molly Brown                 Denver  CO           14  1049    37:05      11:55/M 
 44    Allison Keil                Erie  CO             10  1124    38:12      12:17/M 
 45    Lauren Sand                 Westminster  CO      13  1137    38:26      12:21/M 
 46    Coral Larson                Aurora  CO           13  1142    38:32      12:23/M 
 47    Sofia Kerecelidze           Westminster  CO      13  1147    38:34      12:24/M 
 48    Exia Depperschmidt          Englewood  CO        11  1218    39:54      12:50/M 
 49    Nevaeh Zamora               Denver  CO           13  1233    40:13      12:56/M 
 50    Stephanie Keil              Erie  CO             13  1237    40:17      12:57/M 
 51    Ava Luoma                   Erie  CO             10  1239    40:18      12:57/M 
 52    Alexandria Ortiz            Aurora  CO           10  1241    40:25      13:00/M 
 53    Amy Lazo                    Denver  CO           12  1242    40:26      13:00/M 
 54    Alexa Hernandez             Aurora  CO           10  1248    40:37      13:04/M 
 55    Mara Linart                 Denver  CO           11  1275    41:04      13:12/M 
 56    Lucy Smith                  Arvada  CO           13  1290    41:15      13:16/M 
 57    Kylie Shady                 Aurora  CO           12  1313    42:01      13:31/M 
 58    Alexia Sandoval             Aurora  CO           10  1338    42:44      13:44/M 
 59    Trinity Candelarie          Aurora  CO           10  1339    42:44      13:44/M 
 60    Justic Harris               Colorado Springs  CO 13  1365    43:27      13:58/M 
 61    Hailey Vergez               Longmont  CO         12  1396    44:34      14:20/M 
 62    Ellen Friesen               Englewood  CO        13  1448    46:10      14:51/M 
 63    Ridley Johnson              Denver  CO           14  1450    46:11      14:51/M 
 64    Charlotte Murphy            Morrison  CO         10  1495    47:05      15:08/M 
 65    Maria Solares Victoria      Aurora  CO           10  1500    47:09      15:10/M 
 66    Maria Vazquez               Aurora  CO           11  1501    47:09      15:10/M 
 67    Quetzali Martinez           Aurora  CO           11  1502    47:11      15:10/M 
 68    Mia Reed                    Aurora  CO           10  1503    47:11      15:10/M 
 69    Ashlyn Robinson             Commerce City  CO    13  1507    47:25      15:15/M 
 70    Lucy Day                    Denver  CO           11  1510    47:30      15:16/M 
 71    Kimberly Bravo              Aurora  CO           10  1556    48:43      15:40/M 
 72    Karissa Lamsma              Denver  CO           12  1559    48:49      15:42/M 
 73    Trinity Sheers              Commerce City  CO    10  1578    49:33      15:56/M 
 74    Selene Dougherty            Denver  CO           10  1579    49:33      15:56/M 
 75    Lilly Schlesinger           Denver  CO           10  1582    49:36      15:57/M 
 76    Chloe Wolin                 Denver  CO           14  1590    50:11      16:08/M 
 77    Angelica Arana              Aurora  CO           10  1616    50:58      16:23/M 
 78    Ali Catel                   Littleton  CO        10  1656    53:05      17:04/M 
 79    Jillian Peck                Denver  CO           10  1691    54:34      17:33/M 
 80    Shailah Banning             Fort Collins  CO     12  1701    55:07      17:43/M 
 81    Nevaeh Humphrey             Aurora  CO           14  1704    55:13      17:45/M 
 82    Braelyn Banning             Fort Collins  CO     10  1709    55:15      17:46/M 
 83    Laurana Garrett             Aurora  CO           12  1757    56:53      18:17/M 
 84    Amaress Gutierrez           Aurora  CO           10  1773    57:33      18:30/M 
 85    Dahlia Flores               Aurora  CO           10  1774    57:33      18:30/M 
 86    Angelique Degluette         Aurora  CO           10  1775    57:35      18:31/M 
 87    Zoey Riggs                  Denver  CO           11  1815    59:12      19:02/M 
 88    Ahvion Henry                Aurora  CO           10  1816    59:12      19:02/M 
 89    Kiley Sparks                Phoenix  AZ          13  1830    1:00:22    19:25/M 
                                                                                       
 Male 15 to 19       
                                                                                       
 Record: Tyler Scholl               - Year: 2018 - Time:       16:19       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Ethan Hensley               Golden  CO           17  18      17:04      5:29/M  
 2     Conor Hallagan              Loveland  CO         16  32      18:24      5:55/M  
 3     Carson Scohera              Aurora  CO           16  34      18:29      5:57/M  
 4     Alec Johnson                Denver  CO           17  40      19:06      6:08/M  
 5     Lucas Garcia                Denver  CO           15  69      20:54      6:43/M  
 6     Austin Shepherd             Denver  CO           15  85      21:49      7:01/M  
 7     Damian Oden                 Aurora  CO           18  89      22:05      7:06/M  
 8     Peter Roesch                Denver  CO           15  105     22:50      7:21/M  
 9     Chandler Molen              Denver  CO           15  110     22:59      7:23/M  
 10    Nicholas Trettel            Castle Rock  CO      15  112     23:02      7:24/M  
 11    Mason Brandow               Arvada  CO           17  161     24:10      7:46/M  
 12    Nathaniel Sabol             Denver  CO           18  175     24:36      7:55/M  
 13    Quinton Smith               Littleton  CO        17  197     25:10      8:06/M  
 14    Tommy Angstadt              Denver  CO           16  343     27:57      8:59/M  
 15    Jack Aleksa                 Englewood  CO        17  358     28:14      9:05/M  
 16    Dylan Brown                 Denver  CO           15  448     29:31      9:29/M  
 17    Alexander Alexander         Littleton  CO        16  452     29:36      9:31/M  
 18    Jack Isenhart               Littleton  CO        18  614     31:32      10:08/M 
 19    Ben Isenhart                Littleton  CO        16  639     31:45      10:13/M 
 20    Paul Klinkenberg                                 16  665     32:02      10:18/M 
 21    Jorda Taylor                Colorado Springs  CO 15  1158    38:50      12:29/M 
 22    Samuel Lamsma               Denver  CO           15  1175    39:10      12:36/M 
 23    Juan Gutierrez Jr           Henderson  CO        17  1341    42:47      13:45/M 
 24    Samuel Cozart               Denver  CO           15  1443    45:50      14:44/M 
 25    Adler Murray                Littleton  CO        18  1682    54:21      17:29/M 
 26    Ryan Ebaugh                 Littleton  CO        18  1692    54:34      17:33/M 
                                                                                       
Female 15 to 19       
                                                                                       
 Record: Soleil Gaylord              - Year: 2017 - Time:       18:16       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Rachel Goodrich             Golden  CO           18  45      19:11      6:10/M  
 2     Julia Jenulis               Denver  CO           17  174     24:35      7:54/M  
 3     Anna Williams               Littleton  CO        15  200     25:14      8:07/M  
 4     Karyssa Sparks              Phoenix  AZ          16  210     25:28      8:11/M  
 5     Kendra Kippers              Aurora  CO           15  350     28:04      9:01/M  
 6     Jill Girardeau              Englewood  CO        19  383     28:33      9:11/M  
 7     Maya Friesen                Englewood  CO        15  575     31:04      9:59/M  
 8     Izzy Lincoln                Louisville  CO       18  600     31:18      10:04/M 
 9     Kristine Shanks             Englewood  CO        17  640     31:46      10:13/M 
 10    Chloe Mendoza               Littleton  CO        16  743     32:53      10:34/M 
 11    Alaya Vigil                 Denver  CO           17  815     33:41      10:50/M 
 12    Chloe Brandow               Arvada  CO           15  862     34:15      11:01/M 
 13    Taylor Budaj                Aurora  CO           17  902     34:47      11:11/M 
 14    Hannah Molen                Denver  CO           16  1054    37:07      11:56/M 
 15    Gwen Sabol                  Denver  CO           15  1118    38:08      12:16/M 
 16    Madeline Whitmer            Thornton  CO         16  1181    39:18      12:38/M 
 17    Victoria Dooley             Parker  CO           16  1200    39:35      12:44/M 
 18    Jordan Green                Aurora  CO           18  1282    41:08      13:14/M 
 19    Tatiana Gutierrez           Henderson  CO        19  1345    42:49      13:46/M 
 20    Cierra Grund                Sidney  NE           15  1377    43:37      14:01/M 
 21    Sanaa Mason                 Colorado Springs  CO 17  1586    49:49      16:01/M 
 22    Taylar Oden                 Aurora  CO           16  1746    56:35      18:12/M 
 23    Samantha Statter            Littleton  CO        16  1750    56:42      18:14/M 
 24    Valery Mendez               Loveland  CO         15  1778    57:44      18:34/M 
                                                                                       
 Male 20 to 24       
                                                                                       
 Record: Kyle Medina               - Year: 2019 - Time:       14:46- New Record!       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Zach Perrin                 Boulder  CO          24  5       14:56      4:48/M  
 2     Chandler Reid               Lafayette  CO        24  6       15:02      4:50/M  
 3     Grant Colligan              Golden  CO           23  7       15:04      4:51/M  
 4     Kyle Eller                  Colorado Springs  CO 24  20      17:06      5:30/M  
 5     Connor McMahon              Boulder  CO          23  22      17:11      5:32/M  
 6     Tanner Baldwin              Littleton  CO        24  170     24:32      7:53/M  
 7     Brendan Kelley              Fort Collins  CO     20  178     24:41      7:56/M  
 8     John Masterson              Villanova  PA        22  224     25:50      8:18/M  
 9     Connor Hickman              Denver  CO           23  232     25:54      8:20/M  
 10    Max Funk                    Denver  CO           24  253     26:17      8:27/M  
 11    Jesse Phillips              Denver  CO           23  305     27:15      8:46/M  
 12    Brennan Muchmore            Parker  CO           23  317     27:32      8:51/M  
 13    Paisley Sheehan             Boulder  CO          23  401     28:51      9:17/M  
 14    Vincent Vasina              Boulder  CO          24  402     28:51      9:17/M  
 15    Nick Baker                  Longmont  CO         23  456     29:39      9:32/M  
 16    Nate Boehler                Denver  CO           24  516     30:21      9:46/M  
 17    Jacob Undercofler           Parker  CO           24  604     31:22      10:05/M 
 18    Aaron Weil                  Englewood  CO        20  866     34:16      11:01/M 
 19    Conner Elfering             Littleton  CO        23  1071    37:24      12:02/M 
 20    Jason Fults                 Aurora  CO           23  1619    51:04      16:25/M 
 21    Tyler Collins               Englewood  CO        23  1909    1:11:07    22:52/M 
                                                                                       
 Female 20 to 24       
                                                                                       
 Record: Cleo Whiting              - Year: 2018 - Time:       17:05       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Annika Reuter               Littleton  CO        22  42      19:10      6:10/M  
 2     Maria Carilli               Boulder  CO          20  56      20:12      6:30/M  
 3     Hannah Huber                Littleton  CO        24  108     22:56      7:22/M  
 4     Meghan Mazza                Denver  CO           23  138     23:48      7:39/M  
 5     Courtney O'Brien            Denver  CO           24  157     24:08      7:46/M  
 6     Maddie Ward                 Littleton  CO        22  163     24:13      7:47/M  
 7     Katie Larson                Parker  CO           24  186     24:53      8:00/M  
 8     Sarah Powell                Denver  CO           24  216     25:40      8:15/M  
 9     Grace Dearani               Denver  CO           22  244     26:11      8:25/M  
 10    Catie Beirne                Englewood  CO        23  282     26:42      8:35/M  
 11    Daisy Wanless               Denver  CO           22  321     27:33      8:52/M  
 12    Delainey Lepro              Westminster  CO      22  324     27:40      8:54/M  
 13    Carrie Herk                 Denver  CO           24  385     28:34      9:11/M  
 14    Kristen Fennewald           Denver  CO           24  514     30:21      9:46/M  
 15    Jordan Smith                Denver  CO           24  517     30:22      9:46/M  
 16    Savannah Mellberg           Denver  CO           23  525     30:29      9:48/M  
 17    Victoria Reichhold          Erie  CO             21  587     31:09      10:01/M 
 18    Mallory Hrehor              Denver  CO           23  601     31:19      10:04/M 
 19    Madison Wolfe               Denver  CO           24  619     31:33      10:09/M 
 20    Milan Espino                Westminster  CO      23  622     31:35      10:09/M 
 21    Eveline Vega                Denver  CO           24  658     31:58      10:17/M 
 22    Kelly Barry                 Englewood  CO        24  667     32:03      10:18/M 
 23    Amanda Degruccio            Denver  CO           24  696     32:22      10:24/M 
 24    Averi Rickert               Denver  CO           22  725     32:45      10:32/M 
 25    Bethany Brewer              Denver  CO           24  726     32:48      10:33/M 
 26    Daneille Callow             Littleton  CO        23  769     33:11      10:40/M 
 27    Audrey Dervarics            Denver  CO           22  783     33:23      10:44/M 
 28    Kathryn Burnett             Castle Rock  CO      24  819     33:42      10:50/M 
 29    Alexandra Weil              Englewood  CO        22  863     34:15      11:01/M 
 30    Jillian Lesnansky           Denver  CO           22  867     34:16      11:01/M 
 31    Elana Smith                 Broomfield  CO       24  871     34:20      11:02/M 
 32    Emily Kent                  Arvada  CO           23  974     35:39      11:28/M 
 33    Cat Wylie                   Boulder  CO          22  988     35:54      11:33/M 
 34    Shauna Hayden               Colorado Springs  CO 22  1040    36:59      11:54/M 
 35    Kylie Napierkowski          Denver  CO           23  1135    38:24      12:21/M 
 36    Megan Dimpsey               Littleton  CO        23  1297    41:29      13:20/M 
 37    Taylor Munchrath            Denver  CO           22  1384    43:58      14:08/M 
 38    Linda Thomas                Wheat Ridge  CO      24  1391    44:16      14:14/M 
 39    Sara Neiemtelo              Littleton  CO        20  1399    44:38      14:21/M 
 40    Alysha Tibbetts             Littleton  CO        21  1400    44:38      14:21/M 
 41    Arielle Rosenblum           Gilbert  AZ          22  1542    48:10      15:29/M 
 42    Sydney Glosson              Denver  CO           23  1665    53:17      17:08/M 
 43    Jaide Hubert                Denver  CO           23  1698    54:59      17:41/M 
 44    Miranda Vigil               Denver  CO           23  1699    54:59      17:41/M 
 45    Sydney Schneider            Parker  CO           23  1738    55:59      18:00/M 
 46    Tedi Revenew                Denver  CO           21  1760    56:54      18:18/M 
 47    Meghan Savoy                Denver  CO           24  1781    57:47      18:35/M 
 48    Alayjah Baca                San Antonio  TX      23  1796    58:20      18:45/M 
 49    Cheyenne Oden               Aurora  CO           20  1831    1:00:30    19:27/M 
 50    Clarice Ford                Greeley  CO          24  1912    1:12:57    23:27/M 
                                                                                       
 Male 25 to 29       
                                                                                       
 Record: Kyle Masterson            - Year: 2019 - Time:       15:05- New Record!       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Kyle Masterson              Alamosa  CO          26  8       15:05      4:51/M  
 2     Evan Schwartz               Boulder  CO          26  10      15:42      5:03/M  
 3     Ryan Jones                  Fort Collins  CO     25  13      16:32      5:19/M  
 4     Josh Baker                  Boulder  CO          29  19      17:05      5:30/M  
 5     Porter Marsh                Denver  CO           26  54      19:52      6:23/M  
 6     Matthew Zambole             Denver  CO           28  88      22:00      7:04/M  
 7     Matt Wivell                 Denver  CO           27  91      22:07      7:07/M  
 8     Dale Everett                San Francisco  CA    27  95      22:21      7:11/M  
 9     Taylor Ybarra               Evans  CO            27  97      22:28      7:13/M  
 10    Ryan Lipes                  Denver  CO           29  100     22:41      7:18/M  
 11    Brett Barden                Denver  CO           25  123     23:24      7:31/M  
 12    Jeremiah Seerveld           Denver  CO           28  129     23:31      7:34/M  
 13    Bruce Taylor                Denver  CO           28  131     23:32      7:34/M  
 14    Michael Sanchez             Wellington  CO       26  139     23:48      7:39/M  
 15    Connor Ketchum              Denver  CO           26  151     23:57      7:42/M  
 16    Chase Deutschman            Denver  CO           27  152     23:57      7:42/M  
 17    Brady Johnson               Denver  CO           27  202     25:16      8:07/M  
 18    Justin Sanchez              Colorado Springs  CO 26  221     25:46      8:17/M  
 19    Alex Higgins                Parker  CO           29  236     26:00      8:22/M  
 20    Grant Russum                Denver  CO           26  239     26:05      8:23/M  
 21    Ben Kizer                   Westminster  CO      25  269     26:34      8:33/M  
 22    Chris Lesnansky             Denver  CO           26  280     26:41      8:35/M  
 23    Zixu Zhao                   Norfolk  VA          27  288     26:49      8:37/M  
 24    Bradley Richey              Denver  CO           26  290     26:52      8:38/M  
 25    John Lonergan               Arvada  CO           28  295     27:04      8:42/M  
 26    Steven Smith                Aurora  CO           27  307     27:17      8:46/M  
 27    Seth Neal                   Westminster  CO      27  310     27:25      8:49/M  
 28    Krzysztof Denert            Denver  CO           29  327     27:41      8:54/M  
 29    Robert Gault                Thornton  CO         27  330     27:43      8:55/M  
 30    Young Park                  Denver  CO           28  366     28:17      9:06/M  
 31    Sam Shine                   Denver  CO           28  400     28:50      9:16/M  
 32    Michael Kania               Aurora  CO           27  407     28:58      9:19/M  
 33    Jan Daniec                  Denver  CO           27  423     29:12      9:23/M  
 34    Derrick Parker              Aurora  CO           28  426     29:16      9:25/M  
 35    Johnathan Cahill            Denver  CO           26  429     29:18      9:25/M  
 36    Will Trout                  Denver  CO           26  432     29:21      9:26/M  
 37    Joshua Wallace              Denver  CO           29  446     29:31      9:29/M  
 38    Jeremy Vogel                Aurora  CO           27  502     30:16      9:44/M  
 39    Jason Payne                 Denver  CO           27  546     30:44      9:53/M  
 40    Axel Tomac                  Denver  CO           29  565     30:59      9:58/M  
 41    Matthew Wardlaw             Littleton  CO        29  586     31:08      10:01/M 
 42    Jacob Victoria              Aurora  CO           28  599     31:18      10:04/M 
 43    Russell Diedrich            Denver  CO           28  720     32:43      10:31/M 
 44    Henry Brewer                Denver  CO           26  728     32:48      10:33/M 
 45    Mason Lopez                 Littleton  CO        25  766     33:09      10:40/M 
 46    Benjamin Simonds            Commerce City  CO    28  857     34:11      10:59/M 
 47    Lorenzo Duty                Denver  CO           28  869     34:19      11:02/M 
 48    Dakota Nunez                Denver  CO           26  889     34:38      11:08/M 
 49    Nicholas Lesnansky          Denver  CO           28  996     35:59      11:34/M 
 50    Wolfgang Wanless            Denver  CO           26  1041    36:59      11:54/M 
 51    Bjorn Westlund              Denver  CO           28  1044    37:04      11:55/M 
 52    Randall Martinez            Denver  CO           28  1055    37:08      11:56/M 
 53    Anthony Zuefeldt            Englewood  CO        29  1225    39:59      12:51/M 
 54    Patrick Hall                Aurora  CO           25  1238    40:18      12:57/M 
 55    Daniel Lund                 Aurora  CO           26  1407    44:47      14:24/M 
 56    Michael Martinez            Colorado Springs  CO 26  1421    45:03      14:29/M 
 57    Victor Wallano                                   25  1429    45:12      14:32/M 
 58    Marc Horwitz                Erie  CO             28  1437    45:44      14:42/M 
 59    Richard Hayes               Denver  CO           29  1447    46:09      14:50/M 
 60    Kamanti Hoard               Denver  CO           28  1477    46:39      15:00/M 
 61    Thomas Patterson            Denver  CO           28  1478    46:39      15:00/M 
 62    John Ware                   Denver  CO           28  1693    54:43      17:36/M 
 63    Buzz Seng                   Denver  CO           28  1694    54:51      17:38/M 
 64    Chris Leikvold              Lone Tree  CO        29  1736    55:59      18:00/M 
 65    Zachary Duvall              Denver  CO           28  1780    57:46      18:34/M 
                                                                                       
 Female 25 to 29       
                                                                                       
 Record: Ivy Kibet                - Year: 2019 - Time:       16:32- New Record!       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Maor Tiyouri                Boulder  CO          29  26      17:44      5:42/M  
 2     Caroline Veltri             Boulder  CO          29  27      17:49      5:44/M  
 3     Melissa Mazzo               Boulder  CO          26  37      18:42      6:01/M  
 4     Missy Neagos                Durango  CO          29  75      21:09      6:48/M  
 5     Catherine Walsh             Denver  CO           27  83      21:41      6:58/M  
 6     Erin Marvel                 Wheat Ridge  CO      28  90      22:07      7:07/M  
 7     Krisztina Dearborn          Lafayette  CO        27  96      22:26      7:13/M  
 8     Taylor Curtis               Denver  CO           29  114     23:05      7:25/M  
 9     Ashley Huhn                 Wiggins  CO          29  119     23:10      7:27/M  
 10    Katie Mulvaney              Boulder  CO          29  140     23:48      7:39/M  
 11    Monica Salafia              Denver  CO           26  142     23:49      7:39/M  
 12    Kate Ketchum                Denver  CO           25  150     23:56      7:42/M  
 13    Chloe Stachowiak            Denver  CO           28  171     24:32      7:53/M  
 14    Nicole Kollman              Denver  CO           26  177     24:38      7:55/M  
 15    Ellesse Desmarteau          Denver  CO           25  205     25:17      8:08/M  
 16    Destiny Sanchez             Colorado Springs  CO 29  222     25:46      8:17/M  
 17    Margaret Read               Denver  CO           28  226     25:51      8:19/M  
 18    Susie Felts                 Denver  CO           28  233     25:57      8:21/M  
 19    Veronica Kennedy            Aurora  CO           29  245     26:12      8:25/M  
 20    Hayley Eller                Colorado Springs  CO 27  247     26:13      8:26/M  
 21    Stephanie Klunk             Arvada  CO           26  260     26:21      8:28/M  
 22    Shelby Higgins              Denver  CO           27  274     26:34      8:33/M  
 23    Megan Mooneyham             Littleton  CO        27  278     26:39      8:34/M  
 24    Savannah Wright             Sanford  NC          27  286     26:48      8:37/M  
 25    Andrea Lamelle              Longmont  CO         25  292     26:53      8:39/M  
 26    Marie Cash                  Pine  CO             27  319     27:33      8:52/M  
 27    Kathy Cash                  Pine  CO             27  320     27:33      8:52/M  
 28    Kathy Karle                 Denver  CO           29  347     27:59      9:00/M  
 29    Heather Campbell            Arvada  CO           27  355     28:11      9:04/M  
 30    Hannah Peace                Greeley  CO          29  360     28:14      9:05/M  
 31    Lauren Moser                Westminster  CO      29  361     28:15      9:05/M  
 32    Devin Clark                 Dallas  TX           25  362     28:15      9:05/M  
 33    Caroline Conger             Denver  CO           26  364     28:16      9:05/M  
 34    Alexandrea Higgins          Englewood  CO        25  374     28:26      9:09/M  
 35    Shelby White                Denver  CO           29  376     28:28      9:09/M  
 36    Sarah Hendricks             Fort Collins  CO     28  387     28:38      9:12/M  
 37    Lisa Steffen                Denver  CO           29  388     28:39      9:13/M  
 38    Elizabeth Cosser            Denver  CO           26  392     28:43      9:14/M  
 39    Haley Bull                  Parker  CO           26  399     28:47      9:15/M  
 40    Alexx Juliana               Denver  CO           27  421     29:12      9:23/M  
 41    Mckenzie Malone             Denver  CO           27  422     29:12      9:23/M  
 42    Audrey Mohni                Denver  CO           29  430     29:19      9:26/M  
 43    Alyssa Marcotte             Denver  CO           29  433     29:22      9:27/M  
 44    Eren Corapcioglu            Denver  CO           29  438     29:26      9:28/M  
 45    Melanie Venderley           Englewood  CO        27  442     29:29      9:29/M  
 46    Elizabeth Paplow            Denver  CO           25  449     29:31      9:29/M  
 47    Anne Venderley              Englewood  CO        29  465     29:45      9:34/M  
 48    Mia Steenkamp               Littleton  CO        28  477     29:56      9:37/M  
 49    Taylor Ward                 Littleton  CO        26  481     29:58      9:38/M  
 50    Emma Waibel                 Aurora  CO           28  486     30:05      9:40/M  
 51    Lindsay Christian           Aurora  CO           26  487     30:06      9:41/M  
 52    Katie Vogel                 Aurora  CO           26  500     30:16      9:44/M  
 53    Stephanie Reifenberg        Boulder  CO          25  528     30:33      9:49/M  
 54    Tasha Crandall              Denver  CO           28  535     30:37      9:51/M  
 55    Stephanie Boehm             Boulder  CO          27  541     30:42      9:52/M  
 56    Caitlin Payne               Denver  CO           26  544     30:43      9:53/M  
 57    Tessa Arsenault             Denver  CO           28  559     30:54      9:56/M  
 58    Arielle Canoza              Denver  CO           28  568     31:01      9:58/M  
 59    Elizabeth Grover            Portland  OR         27  581     31:07      10:00/M 
 60    Christine Wardlaw           Littleton  CO        29  589     31:10      10:01/M 
 61    Courtney Hughes             Denver  CO           26  616     31:33      10:09/M 
 62    Bre Brookins                Westminster  CO      28  636     31:43      10:12/M 
 63    Natalie Rodriguez           Windsor  CO          29  643     31:47      10:13/M 
 64    Kristine Olli               Denver  CO           29  666     32:03      10:18/M 
 65    Lauren Dreiling             Englewood  CO        29  671     32:04      10:19/M 
 66    Caitlin Darwin              Denver  CO           28  674     32:06      10:19/M 
 67    Debbie Fong                 Englewood  CO        25  680     32:10      10:21/M 
 68    Alexa Labozan               Louisville  CO       28  689     32:17      10:23/M 
 69    Shelby Finney               Wheat Ridge  CO      28  694     32:21      10:24/M 
 70    Caroline MacKenzie          Englewood  CO        29  703     32:27      10:26/M 
 71    Holly Anderson              Windsor  CO          28  704     32:28      10:26/M 
 72    Megan Lindner               Denver  CO           29  718     32:42      10:31/M 
 73    Gia Tammone                 Denver  CO           28  735     32:51      10:34/M 
 74    Julia Ricotta               Denver  CO           26  738     32:52      10:34/M 
 75    Kara Norton                 Allen  TX            25  740     32:52      10:34/M 
 76    Erin Walbridge              Denver  CO           26  773     33:13      10:41/M 
 77    Natalie Fishback            Greeley  CO          26  774     33:17      10:42/M 
 78    Rachel Hain                 Wheat Ridge  CO      27  779     33:21      10:43/M 
 79    Rachel D’attilo             Parker  CO           25  796     33:30      10:46/M 
 80    Chelsey Stringari           Denver  CO           28  801     33:33      10:47/M 
 81    Meghan Rooney               Denver  CO           29  805     33:36      10:48/M 
 82    Jade Sharrer                Colorado Springs  CO 26  827     33:47      10:52/M 
 83    Kathryn Hagan               Westminster  CO      27  840     33:56      10:55/M 
 84    Kathryn Williams            Denver  CO           28  854     34:09      10:59/M 
 85    Victoria Simonds            Commerce City  CO    27  855     34:10      10:59/M 
 86    Sarah Surrey                Denver  CO           29  881     34:30      11:06/M 
 87    Jordyn Avila                Littleton  CO        25  914     34:53      11:13/M 
 88    Nelia Pena                  Denver  CO           29  924     34:58      11:15/M 
 89    Tessa Malmgren              Denver  CO           29  929     35:01      11:16/M 
 90    Kalli Likness               Denver  CO           29  943     35:15      11:20/M 
 91    Emily Brandsdorfer          Arvada  CO           27  959     35:25      11:23/M 
 92    Hannah Reed                 Aurora  CO           29  962     35:29      11:25/M 
 93    Lianne Droze                Denver  CO           27  969     35:35      11:26/M 
 94    Amber Pramann               Littleton  CO        25  978     35:44      11:29/M 
 95    Caitlan Ledin               Denver  CO           26  982     35:48      11:31/M 
 96    Blake Eggemeyer             Denver  CO           28  985     35:54      11:33/M 
 97    Nick Eggemeyer              Denver  CO           28  986     35:54      11:33/M 
 98    Hannah Suppes               Wellington  CO       29  987     35:54      11:33/M 
 99    Sophie Greenspan            Denver  CO           27  989     35:54      11:33/M 
 100   Emily Schell                Denver  CO           27  990     35:55      11:33/M 
 101   Aubrey Colegrove            Castle Rock  CO      27  993     35:56      11:33/M 
 102   Rose Leaven                 Denver  CO           28  994     35:58      11:34/M 
 103   Mandy Carlson               Lone Tree  CO        26  997     36:03      11:35/M 
 104   Michele King                Aurora  CO           29  1006    36:13      11:39/M 
 105   Alyssa Markham              Golden  CO           26  1011    36:18      11:40/M 
 106   Christiane Horwitz          Erie  CO             26  1045    37:04      11:55/M 
 107   Sara Parks                  Colorado Springs  CO 29  1057    37:09      11:57/M 
 108   Mekayla Deffenbaugh         Aurora  CO           25  1069    37:21      12:01/M 
 109   Sara Theisen                Denver  CO           25  1084    37:35      12:05/M 
 110   Katelyn Ferdig              Dacono  CO           29  1093    37:48      12:09/M 
 111   Cheryl McMaster             Littleton  CO        25  1098    37:51      12:10/M 
 112   Julia Wcislo                Denver  CO           26  1110    38:03      12:14/M 
 113   Janey MacDonald             Denver  CO           26  1112    38:03      12:14/M 
 114   Beatrice Leung              Denver  CO           26  1119    38:08      12:16/M 
 115   Amy Chadwell                Denver  CO           25  1128    38:16      12:18/M 
 116   Ivonne Parra                Denver  CO           25  1130    38:19      12:19/M 
 117   Rachael Heller Gordillo     Denver  CO           28  1134    38:24      12:21/M 
 118   Catrina Ward                Denver  CO           27  1154    38:44      12:27/M 
 119   Krystal Pittman             Denver  CO           28  1155    38:44      12:27/M 
 120   Molly Anderson              Denver  CO           25  1196    39:34      12:43/M 
 121   Celia Palomares             Denver  CO           29  1221    39:55      12:50/M 
 122   Megan Cap                   Englewood  CO        29  1226    40:00      12:52/M 
 123   Whitney Ernst               Denver  CO           26  1227    40:01      12:52/M 
 124   Mary Schoenbach             Denver  CO           27  1228    40:01      12:52/M 
 125   Natalie Hailey              Aurora  CO           26  1240    40:18      12:57/M 
 126   Kyra Tench                  Byers  CO            29  1263    40:53      13:09/M 
 127   Jodie Ellis                 Aurora  CO           29  1283    41:08      13:14/M 
 128   Melissa Fenoglio            Fort Collins  CO     27  1302    41:38      13:23/M 
 129   Brittany Befort             Arvada  CO           28  1325    42:15      13:35/M 
 130   Sarah Townsend              Aurora  CO           29  1329    42:19      13:36/M 
 131   Chelsia Oborny              Castle Rock  CO      28  1330    42:22      13:37/M 
 132   Emily Thompson              Denver  CO           29  1331    42:26      13:39/M 
 133   Ashley Holland              Denver  CO           28  1340    42:45      13:45/M 
 134   Victoria Ellis              Denver  CO           25  1343    42:48      13:46/M 
 135   Silver Martinez             Denver  CO           26  1344    42:48      13:46/M 
 136   Sloane Ferris               Littleton  CO        28  1386    44:01      14:09/M 
 137   Alyssa Liberatore           Aurora  CO           26  1406    44:47      14:24/M 
 138   Ashley Holdier              Colorado Springs  CO 29  1451    46:13      14:52/M 
 139   Kaitlin Fults               Aurora  CO           29  1472    46:34      14:58/M 
 140   Victoria Noetzel            Denver  CO           28  1473    46:38      15:00/M 
 141   Sherri Garrett              Denver  CO           28  1475    46:39      15:00/M 
 142   Alex Murphy                 Denver  CO           28  1479    46:40      15:00/M 
 143   Samantha Ascher             Denver  CO           29  1537    48:02      15:27/M 
 144   Home Wood                   Parker  CO           27  1560    48:49      15:42/M 
 145   Megan Moody                 Littleton  CO        28  1563    48:50      15:42/M 
 146   Hannah Held                 Denver  CO           28  1570    49:17      15:51/M 
 147   T Schweimler                Denver  CO           29  1642    52:28      16:52/M 
 148   Mayra Smith-Coronado        Denver  CO           25  1644    52:29      16:53/M 
 149   Calysha Smith               Englewood  CO        29  1648    52:38      16:55/M 
 150   Kara Keck                   Peyton  CO           29  1661    53:14      17:07/M 
 151   Elaine Maskus               Denver  CO           26  1667    53:17      17:08/M 
 152   Chloe Richards              Denver  CO           25  1668    53:18      17:08/M 
 153   Hannah Weiland              Denver  CO           28  1669    53:18      17:08/M 
 154   Allison Gressett            Denver  CO           27  1672    53:19      17:09/M 
 155   Alissa Neft                 Aurora  CO           26  1683    54:24      17:30/M 
 156   Kayla Blaise                Littleton  CO        29  1730    55:49      17:57/M 
 157   Alissa Leikvold             Lone Tree  CO        27  1755    56:50      18:16/M 
 158   Sarah Shelden               Englewood  CO        26  1766    57:13      18:24/M 
 159   Chelsea Kapaun              Parker  CO           29  1788    57:57      18:38/M 
 160   Meg Bailey                  Denver  CO           26  1794    58:15      18:44/M 
 161   Lizbeth Castro              Denver  CO           29  1795    58:20      18:45/M 
 162   Sam Myers                   Denver  CO           27  1814    59:05      19:00/M 
 163   Katherine Maxwell           Denver  CO           28  1895    1:09:31    22:21/M 
 164   Yvonne Lanot                Littleton  CO        28  1905    1:10:37    22:42/M 
 165   Ann Ward                    Greeley  CO          26  1913    1:12:58    23:28/M 
 166   Samantha Wagner             Englewood  CO        26  1917    1:54:19    36:45/M 
                                                                                       
 Male 30 to 34       
                                                                                       
 Record: Marty Andrie               - Year: 2019 - Time:       14:34- New Record!       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Nicholas Sterghos           Boulder  CO          32  9       15:38      5:02/M  
 2     John Minen                  Boulder  CO          30  11      15:53      5:06/M  
 3     Daniel Nally                Littleton  CO        34  12      16:01      5:09/M  
 4     Eddie Perez                 Denver  CO           32  16      17:03      5:29/M  
 5     Brad Neagos                 Durango  CO          30  30      17:53      5:45/M  
 6     Tom Gallanis                Denver  CO           32  35      18:34      5:58/M  
 7     Michael Sager               Denver  CO           34  36      18:41      6:00/M  
 8     Josiah Tharp                Denver  CO           30  38      18:46      6:02/M  
 9     David Azzolini              Denver  CO           33  41      19:09      6:09/M  
 10    Alex Carlson                Littleton  CO        33  65      20:40      6:39/M  
 11    John Brown                  Denver  CO           30  68      20:53      6:43/M  
 12    Ben Whitehead               Englewood  CO        33  92      22:08      7:07/M  
 13    John Heidenreich            Littleton  CO        34  111     23:02      7:24/M  
 14    Jim Parra                   Parker  CO           32  117     23:09      7:27/M  
 15    Tyler Roden                 Denver  CO           30  124     23:26      7:32/M  
 16    Kyle Lynch                  Denver  CO           33  132     23:32      7:34/M  
 17    Matthew McKay               Denver  CO           30  135     23:44      7:38/M  
 18    Cristian Sarmento           Denver  CO           33  166     24:25      7:51/M  
 19    Jamey Young                 Littleton  CO        34  176     24:37      7:55/M  
 20    Aaron Teitelbaum            Denver  CO           33  179     24:43      7:57/M  
 21    Brett Rauzi                 Littleton  CO        34  189     25:00      8:02/M  
 22    Rhett Buckley               Denver  CO           34  214     25:37      8:14/M  
 23    Ben Curtis                  Denver  CO           30  219     25:44      8:16/M  
 24    Ned Voytovich               Arvada  CO           32  223     25:49      8:18/M  
 25    Joe Cohen                   Littleton  CO        34  225     25:51      8:19/M  
 26    Casey Schutz                Erie  CO             32  266     26:32      8:32/M  
 27    Zach Kallembach             Englewood  CO        32  273     26:34      8:33/M  
 28    Jay Johnson                 Denver  CO           34  276     26:35      8:33/M  
 29    Gary Cusack                 Littleton  CO        31  297     27:06      8:43/M  
 30    Michael McDonald            Denver  CO           34  333     27:44      8:55/M  
 31    Sean Fahey                  Littleton  CO        34  338     27:53      8:58/M  
 32    Jeffrey Miller              Denver  CO           32  346     27:59      9:00/M  
 33    Marc Maes                   Denver  CO           34  348     28:03      9:01/M  
 34    William Armstrong           Boulder  CO          31  397     28:45      9:15/M  
 35    Benjamin Cooper             Boulder  CO          34  414     29:05      9:21/M  
 36    Mike Meyer                  Littleton  CO        32  441     29:29      9:29/M  
 37    Vincent Dipaolo             Littleton  CO        32  450     29:34      9:30/M  
 38    Nathan Holmes               Denver  CO           34  470     29:50      9:36/M  
 39    Steven Glazier              Denver  CO           33  494     30:11      9:42/M  
 40    Hassan Casanova             Denver  CO           30  521     30:22      9:46/M  
 41    Luke Fitzgerald             Denver  CO           31  572     31:03      9:59/M  
 42    Zachary Pulis               Broomfield  CO       30  627     31:37      10:10/M 
 43    Alberto Douriet             Boulder  CO          34  629     31:40      10:11/M 
 44    Rudy Rodriguez              Windsor  CO          30  641     31:46      10:13/M 
 45    Tim Andersen                Evergreen  CO        34  649     31:52      10:15/M 
 46    Meredith Andersen           Evergreen  CO        34  652     31:52      10:15/M 
 47    Bryson Blue                 Denver  CO           34  659     31:58      10:17/M 
 48    Trevor Pellerite            Denver  CO           31  676     32:07      10:20/M 
 49    Matthew Finney              Wheat Ridge  CO      30  691     32:20      10:24/M 
 50    David Fox                   Denver  CO           34  695     32:22      10:24/M 
 51    Ryan Melson                 Englewood  CO        30  702     32:27      10:26/M 
 52    Chase Baumgartner           Parker  CO           34  714     32:38      10:30/M 
 53    Ike Dolby                   Denver  CO           34  724     32:45      10:32/M 
 54    Nick Sulli                  Denver  CO           34  741     32:52      10:34/M 
 55    Michael Laube               Aurora  CO           30  748     32:55      10:35/M 
 56    Jacob Dvorak                Aurora  CO           33  762     33:04      10:38/M 
 57    Marc Carter                 Arvada  CO           34  767     33:10      10:40/M 
 58    Daniel Robbins              Windsor  CO          31  776     33:18      10:42/M 
 59    Kevin Kreter                Frisco  TX           30  781     33:21      10:43/M 
 60    Cristobal Luna              Aurora  CO           33  800     33:32      10:47/M 
 61    Miguel Robles               Aurora  CO           34  865     34:15      11:01/M 
 62    Brandon Johns               Golden  CO           31  878     34:26      11:04/M 
 63    James Escalera              Denver  CO           32  898     34:45      11:10/M 
 64    James Wilson                Longmont  CO         31  916     34:54      11:13/M 
 65    Marty Droze                 Denver  CO           30  968     35:35      11:26/M 
 66    Trevor Munson               Aurora  CO           32  984     35:52      11:32/M 
 67    Nick Vannatta               Aurora  CO           31  1015    36:26      11:43/M 
 68    Boramey Chhay               Boulder  CO          30  1026    36:39      11:47/M 
 69    Santiago Andrade            Aurora  CO           32  1085    37:36      12:05/M 
 70    Kevin Kuzio                 Brighton  CO         31  1091    37:43      12:08/M 
 71    Nikolai Melnikow            Peyton  CO           32  1125    38:13      12:17/M 
 72    Megan Cornelissen           Aurora  CO           31  1127    38:14      12:18/M 
 73    Michael Cox                 Aurora  CO           34  1139    38:28      12:22/M 
 74    Samantha Pulis              Broomfield  CO       32  1150    38:38      12:25/M 
 75    Tyler Dietz                 Brighton  CO         32  1159    38:53      12:30/M 
 76    Scott Doane                 Denver  CO           33  1216    39:51      12:49/M 
 77    Tori Warthen                Morrison  CO         34  1220    39:55      12:50/M 
 78    Wayne Brownen               Peyton  CO           33  1252    40:42      13:05/M 
 79    Aaron Estep                 Denver  CO           32  1253    40:43      13:06/M 
 80    Tom Jankowski               Englewood  CO        30  1292    41:17      13:16/M 
 81    Jesse Laferney                                   33  1307    41:51      13:27/M 
 82    Matt Lazas                  Denver  CO           30  1314    42:01      13:31/M 
 83    Raul Ramirez                Aurora  CO           33  1394    44:23      14:16/M 
 84    Scott Schlaufman            Arvada  CO           31  1414    44:57      14:27/M 
 85    Daniel Holdier              Colorado Springs  CO 30  1452    46:13      14:52/M 
 86    Stephen Lambert             Aurora  CO           34  1469    46:29      14:57/M 
 87    Matt Matzen                 Colorado Springs  CO 34  1488    47:00      15:07/M 
 88    Jonathan Gates              Arvada  CO           32  1550    48:34      15:37/M 
 89    Michael Wood                Parker  CO           33  1561    48:49      15:42/M 
 90    Andrew Statz                Loveland  CO         32  1659    53:10      17:06/M 
 91    Dayton Clevenger            Denver  CO           32  1671    53:19      17:09/M 
 92    Chris Fair                  Parker  CO           31  1677    53:58      17:21/M 
 93    Kenneth Roberts             Brighton  CO         31  1705    55:14      17:46/M 
 94    Greg Eakins                 Arvada  CO           32  1726    55:43      17:55/M 
 95    Jeff Boxer                  Denver  CO           34  1727    55:43      17:55/M 
 96    Daniel Lumian               Denver  CO           32  1849    1:01:50    19:53/M 
 97    Brian Sullivan              Broomfield  CO       30  1900    1:10:22    22:38/M 
 98    Justin Charboneau                                30  1901    1:10:22    22:38/M 
                                                                                       
 Female 30 to 34       
                                                                                       
 Record: Laura Cook                 - Year: 2019 - Time:       17:37- New Record!       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Laura Cook                  Larkspur  CO         30  24      17:37      5:40/M  
 2     Isabella Donadio            Denver  CO           30  33      18:28      5:56/M  
 3     Meghan Matejka              Littleton  CO        32  57      20:13      6:30/M  
 4     Christine O'Gorman          Englewood  CO        30  66      20:51      6:42/M  
 5     Christina Person            Lone Tree  CO        32  77      21:17      6:51/M  
 6     Jodie Ruyle                 Denver  CO           32  79      21:31      6:55/M  
 7     Annie Rehage                Denver  CO           32  99      22:39      7:17/M  
 8     Elizabeth Coogan            Denver  CO           34  107     22:53      7:21/M  
 9     Jovonna Kirkling            Arvada  CO           31  154     24:04      7:44/M  
 10    Paige Bayless                                    31  158     24:10      7:46/M  
 11    Amanda Lynett               Northville  MI       31  162     24:11      7:47/M  
 12    Ashley Grant                Denver  CO           31  188     24:54      8:00/M  
 13    Andrelle Mosby              Aurora  CO           30  192     25:02      8:03/M  
 14    Becky Williams              Denver  CO           34  211     25:30      8:12/M  
 15    Vail Horn                   Denver  CO           30  242     26:10      8:25/M  
 16    Beth Rustan                 Rochester  MN        34  243     26:10      8:25/M  
 17    Carolyn Lohr                Denver  CO           33  265     26:32      8:32/M  
 18    Bree Schutz                 Erie  CO             30  267     26:33      8:32/M  
 19    Maryerlin Monsalve          Denver  CO           31  283     26:43      8:35/M  
 20    Rachael Fischer             Denver  CO           30  289     26:52      8:38/M  
 21    Nikki Wicketts              Denver  CO           30  325     27:40      8:54/M  
 22    Marti McDonald              Denver  CO           31  334     27:45      8:55/M  
 23    Alissa Young                Littleton  CO        32  336     27:46      8:56/M  
 24    Sara Bayless                Denver  CO           33  352     28:07      9:02/M  
 25    Kimberlee Bow               Littleton  CO        34  365     28:16      9:05/M  
 26    Laura Waples                Arvada  CO           32  369     28:21      9:07/M  
 27    Leslie Evans                Aurora  CO           34  378     28:32      9:10/M  
 28    Katie Tate                  Denver  CO           33  379     28:32      9:10/M  
 29    Jayna Whitcher              Boulder  CO          32  393     28:44      9:14/M  
 30    Molly Q Burtis              Denver  CO           30  395     28:44      9:14/M  
 31    Angela Plaszcz              Denver  CO           30  403     28:51      9:17/M  
 32    Ashley Keltner              Erie  CO             34  416     29:06      9:21/M  
 33    Katherine McClard           Denver  CO           30  436     29:24      9:27/M  
 34    Gwendolyn Keefe             Denver  CO           32  437     29:24      9:27/M  
 35    Kayla Barnett               Denver  CO           32  444     29:30      9:29/M  
 36    Marisela Calderon           Denver  CO           33  445     29:30      9:29/M  
 37    Miranda Bender              Denver  CO           31  455     29:39      9:32/M  
 38    Roxanne Nally               Littleton  CO        30  458     29:39      9:32/M  
 39    Ashley Billings             Denver  CO           31  461     29:42      9:33/M  
 40    Elyssa Rapier               Springfield  MO      34  489     30:08      9:41/M  
 41    Kerry Young                 Littleton  CO        34  524     30:25      9:47/M  
 42    Cherry Ng                   Boulder  CO          34  530     30:33      9:49/M  
 43    Zoe Onyun                   Denver  CO           33  532     30:35      9:50/M  
 44    Lauren Dossett              Aurora  CO           31  539     30:38      9:51/M  
 45    Brooke Arment               Denver  CO           30  562     30:57      9:57/M  
 46    Jackie Difrancesco          Denver  CO           31  564     30:57      9:57/M  
 47    Christine Schultz           Commerce City  CO    30  566     30:59      9:58/M  
 48    Brigette Hemming            Denver  CO           34  596     31:18      10:04/M 
 49    Kerri Reisinger             Denver  CO           31  605     31:23      10:05/M 
 50    Taylor Douriet              Boulder  CO          32  630     31:40      10:11/M 
 51    Christina Heppermann        Littleton  CO        32  634     31:42      10:12/M 
 52    Samantha Elbert             Denver  CO           32  637     31:44      10:12/M 
 53    Christie Baumgartner        Parker  CO           33  646     31:51      10:14/M 
 54    Lindy Cain                  Westminster  CO      33  651     31:52      10:15/M 
 55    Stacy Parra                 Parker  CO           33  653     31:53      10:15/M 
 56    Alicia Blue                 Denver  CO           32  655     31:55      10:16/M 
 57    Lisa Hazelton               Denver  CO           30  660     32:00      10:17/M 
 58    Jolie Price                 Englewood  CO        34  661     32:00      10:17/M 
 59    Kaitlyn Yonke               Morrison  CO         30  669     32:04      10:19/M 
 60    Emilie Gauthier             Denver  CO           34  684     32:14      10:22/M 
 61    Amanda Heimlich             Lone Tree  CO        33  692     32:20      10:24/M 
 62    Rachel Strayhall            Denver  CO           32  698     32:24      10:25/M 
 63    Ashley Han                  Denver  CO           31  699     32:25      10:25/M 
 64    Amanda Desroches            Aurora  CO           34  705     32:28      10:26/M 
 65    Jessica Bond                Longmont  CO         34  710     32:32      10:28/M 
 66    Julie Herrera               Denver  CO           33  723     32:45      10:32/M 
 67    Erin Carlson                Littleton  CO        34  744     32:54      10:35/M 
 68    Jamie Laube                 Aurora  CO           33  747     32:55      10:35/M 
 69    Lucia Granados              Aurora  CO           31  756     32:58      10:36/M 
 70    Michelle Kreter             Frisco  TX           30  780     33:21      10:43/M 
 71    Alexandra Dipaolo           Littleton  CO        32  782     33:22      10:44/M 
 72    Amy Han                     Aurora  CO           33  787     33:26      10:45/M 
 73    Shelby Traub                Denver  CO           34  793     33:29      10:46/M 
 74    Ashley Myslivy              Denver  CO           30  802     33:33      10:47/M 
 75    Desarae Kania               Aurora  CO           34  803     33:35      10:48/M 
 76    Callie Martin               Denver  CO           32  816     33:42      10:50/M 
 77    Michelle Rauzi              Littleton  CO        32  817     33:42      10:50/M 
 78    Katie Grubb                 Littleton  CO        33  838     33:55      10:54/M 
 79    Amy Pandorf                 Denver  CO           32  849     34:03      10:57/M 
 80    Brittany Bragdon            Lafayette  CO        31  850     34:04      10:57/M 
 81    Jaime Han                   Aurora  CO           30  861     34:13      11:00/M 
 82    Jenna James                 Littleton  CO        31  884     34:32      11:06/M 
 83    Sharon Elwood               Englewood  CO        32  886     34:32      11:06/M 
 84    Abby Worland                Denver  CO           31  905     34:48      11:11/M 
 85    Jessica Clancy              Denver  CO           31  906     34:48      11:11/M 
 86    Melanie Baker Matthews      Denver  CO           30  907     34:49      11:12/M 
 87    Kerrin Jeromin              Denver  CO           33  912     34:51      11:12/M 
 88    Lindsey Wilson              Longmont  CO         31  915     34:53      11:13/M 
 89    Olga Kent                   Denver  CO           32  920     34:57      11:14/M 
 90    Lori Palmquist              Longmont  CO         33  922     34:58      11:15/M 
 91    Keisha Vaughan              Denver  CO           33  927     35:00      11:15/M 
 92    April Ingle                 Arvada  CO           32  935     35:08      11:18/M 
 93    Amber Magee                 Leadville  CO        33  941     35:14      11:20/M 
 94    Tom Batterbury              Denver  CO           31  944     35:15      11:20/M 
 95    Stephanie Tatman            Denver  CO           31  947     35:17      11:21/M 
 96    Sarah Johns                 Golden  CO           31  951     35:20      11:22/M 
 97    Jacquelyn Friebel           Denver  CO           32  952     35:20      11:22/M 
 98    Alana Bebich Batterbury     Denver  CO           31  961     35:28      11:24/M 
 99    Katie Adkins                Littleton  CO        32  964     35:29      11:25/M 
 100   Emily Spiller               Littleton  CO        32  970     35:37      11:27/M 
 101   Jasmine Hernandez           Denver  CO           30  972     35:37      11:27/M 
 102   Lauren Palkert              Denver  CO           30  983     35:49      11:31/M 
 103   Katie Dionesotes            Wellington  CO       31  995     35:59      11:34/M 
 104   Louisa Demmitt              Denver  CO           32  1002    36:09      11:37/M 
 105   Andrea Rauch                Denver  CO           32  1004    36:11      11:38/M 
 106   Kelsey Reitsma              Arvada  CO           30  1007    36:13      11:39/M 
 107   Christine Vannatta          Aurora  CO           31  1013    36:23      11:42/M 
 108   Mary Zutman                 Arvada  CO           33  1024    36:36      11:46/M 
 109   Jenna Mathews               Denver  CO           30  1031    36:47      11:50/M 
 110   Tiffany Stedman             Brighton  CO         33  1035    36:51      11:51/M 
 111   Sarah Tuttle                Arvada  CO           34  1039    36:56      11:53/M 
 112   Brittany Nuoci              Denver  CO           34  1065    37:17      11:59/M 
 113   Jessica Keemle              Aurora  CO           30  1067    37:21      12:01/M 
 114   Rachel Schmidt              Arvada  CO           34  1072    37:25      12:02/M 
 115   Zeruiah Perdew              Greeley  CO          33  1083    37:33      12:04/M 
 116   Tamara Kuzio                Brighton  CO         33  1090    37:43      12:08/M 
 117   Brittany Eroen              Arvada  CO           30  1136    38:25      12:21/M 
 118   Stephanie Vanwuffen         Colorado Springs  CO 33  1151    38:41      12:26/M 
 119   Mimi Pamphille                                   33  1152    38:43      12:27/M 
 120   Teresa Melnikow             Peyton  CO           34  1156    38:46      12:28/M 
 121   Aimee Cazares               Denver  CO           30  1157    38:47      12:28/M 
 122   Alyssa Sheers               Commerce City  CO    33  1182    39:18      12:38/M 
 123   Morgan Keller               Denver  CO           30  1191    39:28      12:41/M 
 124   Stephanie Rasmussen         Denver  CO           33  1207    39:45      12:47/M 
 125   Kenzie Gibreal              Denver  CO           33  1211    39:46      12:47/M 
 126   Lori Murphy                 Denver  CO           32  1213    39:47      12:48/M 
 127   Lindsay Holt                Colorado Springs  CO 32  1222    39:55      12:50/M 
 128   Felicia Elenum              Littleton  CO        33  1224    39:56      12:50/M 
 129   Melissa Crocker             Aurora  CO           32  1229    40:02      12:52/M 
 130   Josephine Pike              Denver  CO           30  1234    40:16      12:57/M 
 131   Beth Gordon                 Denver  CO           32  1246    40:35      13:03/M 
 132   Kimmi Estep                 Denver  CO           32  1254    40:43      13:06/M 
 133   Brittany Hughes             Englewood  CO        33  1274    41:04      13:12/M 
 134   Marisa Isenhart             Denver  CO           30  1281    41:08      13:14/M 
 135   Emma Martz                  Denver  CO           30  1309    41:54      13:28/M 
 136   Danielle Cortor             Denver  CO           30  1312    41:59      13:30/M 
 137   Abby Lazas                  Denver  CO           31  1315    42:02      13:31/M 
 138   Erin Person                 Golden  CO           32  1322    42:11      13:34/M 
 139   Leanna Rutka                Denver  CO           34  1327    42:17      13:36/M 
 140   Tya Thomas                  Loveland  CO         33  1342    42:47      13:45/M 
 141   Brittany Singleton          Dacono  CO           34  1348    42:51      13:47/M 
 142   Megan Ramsey                Denver  CO           30  1354    43:08      13:52/M 
 143   Amy Magee                   Denver  CO           31  1359    43:19      13:56/M 
 144   Jacquelyn Waller            Parker  CO           30  1361    43:19      13:56/M 
 145   Holly Todd                  The Dalles  OR       32  1367    43:29      13:59/M 
 146   Samantha Jones              Denver  CO           32  1368    43:29      13:59/M 
 147   Elizabeth Arnzen            Bailey  CO           30  1385    44:01      14:09/M 
 148   Jessica Mayfield            Monument  CO         31  1405    44:45      14:23/M 
 149   Annah Escalera              Denver  CO           33  1409    44:50      14:25/M 
 150   Sarah Alvey                 Denver  CO           32  1415    44:58      14:28/M 
 151   Karissa Horn                Denver  CO           31  1416    44:58      14:28/M 
 152   Angelica Norris             Littleton  CO        33  1419    45:03      14:29/M 
 153   Katie Sheafer               Arvada  CO           33  1422    45:05      14:30/M 
 154   Angela Abbott               Aurora  CO           31  1428    45:12      14:32/M 
 155   Laura Luner                 Denver  CO           33  1438    45:44      14:42/M 
 156   Maggie Burns                Denver  CO           30  1462    46:19      14:54/M 
 157   Lindsay Rodriguez           Aurora  CO           32  1468    46:28      14:56/M 
 158   Kylie Beukema               Brighton  CO         30  1476    46:39      15:00/M 
 159   Amie Casaldi                Denver  CO           34  1483    46:44      15:02/M 
 160   Heather Rottweiler          Parker  CO           33  1489    47:00      15:07/M 
 161   Kirst Kirst                 Austin  TX           33  1492    47:02      15:07/M 
 162   Maddie Bejin                Watkins  CO          30  1511    47:34      15:18/M 
 163   Chrissy Lowell              Denver  CO           34  1528    47:52      15:23/M 
 164   Talia Stiebler              Thornton  CO         32  1533    48:01      15:26/M 
 165   Kirsten Zelenak             Aurora  CO           31  1538    48:03      15:27/M 
 166   Kirsten Zelenak             Aurora  CO           31  1539    48:03      15:27/M 
 167   Mila Gates                  Arvada  CO           34  1548    48:28      15:35/M 
 168   Ashley Miller               Thornton  CO         33  1549    48:33      15:37/M 
 169   Bonnie Gingrich             Colorado Springs  CO 33  1552    48:39      15:39/M 
 170   Michelle Sullivan           Berthoud  CO         34  1581    49:35      15:57/M 
 171   Mackenzie Kreller           Golden  CO           32  1595    50:31      16:15/M 
 172   Megan Heugh                 Littleton  CO        34  1597    50:35      16:16/M 
 173   Lindsey Karle               Longmont  CO         30  1606    50:52      16:21/M 
 174   Brooke Georg                Morrison  CO         31  1643    52:28      16:52/M 
 175   Rebecca Freeland            Charlotte  NC        32  1652    52:54      17:01/M 
 176   Jenny Gilbert               Peyton  CO           31  1662    53:14      17:07/M 
 177   Natalie Wheeler             Denver  CO           30  1666    53:17      17:08/M 
 178   Ashley Neft                 Aurora  CO           32  1684    54:24      17:30/M 
 179   Amanda Gwaltney             Denver  CO           31  1697    54:56      17:40/M 
 180   Tamara Berkman              Denver  CO           31  1707    55:15      17:46/M 
 181   Lindsay Decker              Denver  CO           30  1711    55:16      17:46/M 
 182   Mandi Roberts               Brighton  CO         30  1713    55:17      17:47/M 
 183   Caity Curtis                Denver  CO           33  1714    55:22      17:48/M 
 184   Julie Valk                  Englewood  CO        33  1715    55:24      17:49/M 
 185   Stephanie Eakins            Arvada  CO           31  1729    55:44      17:55/M 
 186   Kate Rupprecht              Aurora  CO           30  1783    57:48      18:35/M 
 187   Jennifer Simpson            Denver  CO           33  1785    57:51      18:36/M 
 188   Aurelia MacIas              Denver  CO           31  1797    58:21      18:46/M 
 189   Stephanie Pinales           Denver  CO           30  1809    58:50      18:55/M 
 190   Amanda Wentworth            Littleton  CO        34  1834    1:00:47    19:33/M 
 191   Jaime Obanion               Denver  CO           32  1840    1:01:14    19:41/M 
 192   Alyssa Auerbach             Parker  CO           31  1841    1:01:29    19:46/M 
 193   Sierra Candelaria           Denver  CO           32  1853    1:01:58    19:55/M 
 194   Brittany Sauls              Denver  CO           33  1854    1:02:01    19:56/M 
 195   Alison Brungardt            Littleton  CO        34  1859    1:02:25    20:04/M 
 196   Meaghan Peters              Westminster  CO      32  1862    1:02:30    20:06/M 
 197   Amanda Harris               Denver  CO           34  1891    1:07:51    21:49/M 
 198   Jessica Glime               Denver  CO           33  1897    1:09:51    22:28/M 
 199   Erica Sullivan              Broomfield  CO       31  1898    1:09:52    22:28/M 
 200   My Linh Rocha               Brighton  CO         33  1902    1:10:31    22:40/M 
 201   Yvette Lanot                Littleton  CO        34  1904    1:10:33    22:41/M 
 202   Ampa Williamson             Aurora  CO           31  1916    1:34:51    30:30/M 
                                                                                       
 Male 35 to 39       
                                                                                       
 Record: Adam Rich                 - Year: 2017 - Time:       15:37       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Andrew Pfeffer                                   38  43      19:11      6:10/M  
 2     Matthew Weiss               Denver  CO           39  44      19:11      6:10/M  
 3     Joshua Shaver               Denver  CO           39  50      19:33      6:17/M  
 4     John Schwebach              Westminster  CO      36  61      20:32      6:36/M  
 5     Justin Lewis                Colorado Springs  CO 38  63      20:38      6:38/M  
 6     Jeremiah Greif              Denver  CO           37  64      20:39      6:38/M  
 7     Kris Tyson                  Fort Collins  CO     38  70      20:56      6:44/M  
 8     Erik Torguson               Lafayette  CO        36  71      21:00      6:45/M  
 9     Mark Dietsche               Denver  CO           38  78      21:25      6:53/M  
 10    Juan Dejesus                Denver  CO           35  94      22:19      7:11/M  
 11    David Gonzalez              Denver  CO           38  109     22:59      7:23/M  
 12    Brian Remington             Arvada  CO           36  130     23:31      7:34/M  
 13    Brad Schoenthaler           Denver  CO           39  136     23:47      7:39/M  
 14    Evan Howard                 Colorado Springs  CO 37  145     23:51      7:40/M  
 15    Stan Bray                   Frederick  CO        37  155     24:04      7:44/M  
 16    Mark Nelson                 Denver  CO           38  168     24:30      7:53/M  
 17    Andrew Hoelscher            Aurora  CO           37  182     24:49      7:59/M  
 18    Sean Wentworth              Littleton  CO        35  185     24:53      8:00/M  
 19    Peter Robinson              Denver  CO           39  187     24:53      8:00/M  
 20    Robert Hyre                 Denver  CO           37  204     25:16      8:07/M  
 21    Jason Howard                Westminster  CO      39  208     25:25      8:10/M  
 22    James Cryan                 Denver  CO           36  218     25:42      8:16/M  
 23    Joseph Hanson               Parker  CO           36  220     25:46      8:17/M  
 24    Joel Mazza                  Littleton  CO        35  229     25:52      8:19/M  
 25    Justin D McWhorter          Wheat Ridge  CO      38  238     26:04      8:23/M  
 26    Justin Farrell              Denver  CO           35  251     26:15      8:26/M  
 27    Andrew Chun                 Aurora  CO           37  258     26:19      8:28/M  
 28    James Skay                  Englewood  CO        37  261     26:24      8:29/M  
 29    Mark Haas                   Aurora  CO           35  262     26:27      8:30/M  
 30    Andreas Staubli             Denver  CO           39  294     26:56      8:40/M  
 31    David Martinelli            Denver  CO           36  353     28:09      9:03/M  
 32    Corey Sullivan              Berthoud  CO         36  417     29:07      9:22/M  
 33    Steven Andrade              Denver  CO           36  419     29:10      9:23/M  
 34    Andrew Meyer                Denver  CO           37  451     29:34      9:30/M  
 35    Jesse Barton                Aurora  CO           39  454     29:37      9:31/M  
 36    Kyle Smith                  Castle Rock  CO      36  457     29:39      9:32/M  
 37    Greg Chappell               Loveland  CO         37  482     29:58      9:38/M  
 38    Matthew Groves              Denver  CO           37  511     30:19      9:45/M  
 39    Erik Mikulak                Broomfield  CO       38  534     30:37      9:51/M  
 40    Syd Robinson                Commerce City  CO    36  553     30:50      9:55/M  
 41    Mark Bliesmer               Littleton  CO        37  570     31:02      9:59/M  
 42    Debanjan Ghose              Parker  CO           36  608     31:25      10:06/M 
 43    Zack Scholnick              Golden  CO           36  613     31:29      10:07/M 
 44    Michael Ferrer              Denver  CO           37  625     31:36      10:10/M 
 45    Kevin Tankersly             Aurora  CO           37  626     31:37      10:10/M 
 46    Gary Doran                  Longmont  CO         36  708     32:32      10:28/M 
 47    Adam Temple                 Denver  CO           35  754     32:57      10:36/M 
 48    Adam Temple                 Denver  CO           35  755     32:57      10:36/M 
 49    Chad Calhoun                Arvada  CO           39  763     33:05      10:38/M 
 50    Brent Hedstrom              Platteville  CO      36  791     33:28      10:46/M 
 51    Matt Hiner                  Colorado Springs  CO 35  883     34:30      11:06/M 
 52    Nick Romanyshyn             Denver  CO           38  897     34:44      11:10/M 
 53    Andrew Little               Aurora  CO           36  911     34:51      11:12/M 
 54    Eric Lucas                  Denver  CO           37  954     35:21      11:22/M 
 55    Jeramy Davies               Denver  CO           39  1003    36:09      11:37/M 
 56    Jacob Batkalin              Englewood  CO        37  1009    36:15      11:39/M 
 57    Brandon Keith               Denver  CO           39  1028    36:41      11:48/M 
 58    Dale Moore                  Henderson  NV        37  1058    37:11      11:57/M 
 59    Andrew Tauchen              Denver  CO           36  1062    37:15      11:59/M 
 60    Adams Berzins               Denver  CO           36  1070    37:21      12:01/M 
 61    Frederick Denault           Denver  CO           35  1115    38:06      12:15/M 
 62    Ven Kolli                   Denver  CO           37  1138    38:28      12:22/M 
 63    Andy Clark                  Broomfield  CO       37  1140    38:30      12:23/M 
 64    Ven Kolli                   Denver  CO           37  1143    38:32      12:23/M 
 65    Aaron Norris                Littleton  CO        36  1162    38:56      12:31/M 
 66    Jose Garay                  Denver  CO           39  1179    39:14      12:37/M 
 67    Andrew Depperschmidt        Aurora  CO           39  1202    39:37      12:44/M 
 68    Anthony Petrites            Parker  CO           37  1208    39:45      12:47/M 
 69    Tom Maloney                 Denver  CO           39  1210    39:45      12:47/M 
 70    Colin Trottnow              Denver  CO           38  1257    40:45      13:06/M 
 71    Alejandro Torres            Lone Tree  CO        38  1280    41:08      13:14/M 
 72    Alexander Person            Golden  CO           39  1321    42:10      13:34/M 
 73    Jeremy Boltin               Denver  CO           36  1332    42:27      13:39/M 
 74    Ryan McMillan               Bennett  CO          39  1444    45:51      14:45/M 
 75    Keith Beukema               Brighton  CO         35  1474    46:38      15:00/M 
 76    Brian Rottweiler            Parker  CO           35  1481    46:42      15:01/M 
 77    Jared Murphy                Morrison  CO         38  1493    47:04      15:08/M 
 78    Michael Rice                Denver  CO           37  1498    47:07      15:09/M 
 79    Vermell Hill                Aurora  CO           38  1540    48:08      15:29/M 
 80    Tomas Martinez              Westminster  CO      39  1564    48:50      15:42/M 
 81    Vincent Berryman            Colorado Springs  CO 36  1735    55:54      17:58/M 
 82    Jason Vigil                 Aurora  CO           36  1823    1:00:04    19:19/M 
 83    Joseph Dreaden              Aurora  CO           37  1871    1:03:50    20:32/M 
                                                                                       
 Female 35 to 39       
                                                                                       
 Record: Maija Zimmerman            - Year: 2016 - Time:       18:54       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Elise Bahr                  Littleton  CO        37  106     22:52      7:21/M  
 2     Alexa Peterson              Denver  CO           36  121     23:15      7:29/M  
 3     Leslie Freund               Parker  CO           36  195     25:07      8:05/M  
 4     Rebecca Hanson              Denver  CO           39  199     25:13      8:06/M  
 5     Jaime Lewis                                      37  240     26:05      8:23/M  
 6     Elise Waldron               Nederland  CO        38  249     26:14      8:26/M  
 7     Ashley Farrell              Denver  CO           36  252     26:15      8:26/M  
 8     Jamie Robinson              Denver  CO           39  259     26:20      8:28/M  
 9     Stephanie Boehm             Wheat Ridge  CO      36  275     26:35      8:33/M  
 10    Robin K. Hickey             Englewood  CO        37  300     27:09      8:44/M  
 11    April Babbit                Littleton  CO        39  303     27:12      8:45/M  
 12    Kristen Robb                Windsor  CO          35  311     27:25      8:49/M  
 13    Noily Andrade               Denver  CO           39  332     27:44      8:55/M  
 14    Gabrielle Allen             Lone Tree  CO        36  351     28:05      9:02/M  
 15    Amanda Slaughter            Denver  CO           39  367     28:18      9:06/M  
 16    Jennifer Howard             Colorado Springs  CO 37  381     28:33      9:11/M  
 17    Justine McWhorter           Wheat Ridge  CO      38  382     28:33      9:11/M  
 18    Heidi Karwoski              Denver  CO           38  394     28:44      9:14/M  
 19    Jenna Commito               Boulder  CO          35  413     29:05      9:21/M  
 20    Ashley Murphy               Colorado Springs  CO 38  462     29:43      9:33/M  
 21    Emily Overman               Castle Rock  CO      35  463     29:45      9:34/M  
 22    Meghan Brito                Denver  CO           35  468     29:49      9:35/M  
 23    Ranae Tunison               Denver  CO           36  472     29:52      9:36/M  
 24    Kati Janssen                Aurora  CO           35  476     29:55      9:37/M  
 25    Lindsley Kump               Denver  CO           39  480     29:58      9:38/M  
 26    Sarah Lee                   Littleton  CO        39  484     30:01      9:39/M  
 27    Angela Wood                 Littleton  CO        38  492     30:10      9:42/M  
 28    Ashley Geiger               Denver  CO           38  498     30:15      9:44/M  
 29    Taylor Surroz               Littleton  CO        39  499     30:15      9:44/M  
 30    Ashley Weeks                Denver  CO           35  505     30:17      9:44/M  
 31    Deseree Thompson            Littleton  CO        36  507     30:18      9:45/M  
 32    Gabrielle Galiardi          Broomfield  CO       35  513     30:20      9:45/M  
 33    Kelly Etter                 Denver  CO           35  515     30:21      9:46/M  
 34    Jolie Rinebarger            Denver  CO           38  537     30:37      9:51/M  
 35    Lauren Mikulak              Broomfield  CO       35  538     30:37      9:51/M  
 36    Christina Campbell          Parker  CO           36  560     30:55      9:56/M  
 37    Amanda Darrow               Arvada  CO           35  561     30:55      9:56/M  
 38    Kristin Pazulski            Denver  CO           36  571     31:02      9:59/M  
 39    Leah Bliesmer               Littleton  CO        38  582     31:07      10:00/M 
 40    Tiffany Dummer              Denver  CO           35  592     31:15      10:03/M 
 41    Lisa Germann                Conifer  CO          39  597     31:18      10:04/M 
 42    Danielle Dooley             Parker  CO           38  603     31:22      10:05/M 
 43    Danele Velasquez            Colorado Springs  CO 38  607     31:25      10:06/M 
 44    Adrianna Carey              Denver  CO           39  628     31:39      10:11/M 
 45    Brittney Scholnick          Golden  CO           35  635     31:42      10:12/M 
 46    Christina Ferrer            Denver  CO           36  638     31:44      10:12/M 
 47    Leah Stokes                 Sandy  UT            38  642     31:47      10:13/M 
 48    Jennifer Salston            Denver  CO           35  650     31:52      10:15/M 
 49    Heather Tribble             Littleton  CO        36  654     31:55      10:16/M 
 50    Rita Schillereff            Denver  CO           37  663     32:02      10:18/M 
 51    Jenna Williams              Denver  CO           35  675     32:06      10:19/M 
 52    Shannon Gibbs               Denver  CO           39  683     32:13      10:22/M 
 53    Kerry Schuster              Aurora  CO           36  706     32:29      10:27/M 
 54    Laura Doran                 Longmont  CO         37  711     32:32      10:28/M 
 55    Camille Chan                Denver  CO           36  713     32:35      10:29/M 
 56    Nicole Flores               Denver  CO           37  715     32:38      10:30/M 
 57    Amy Trent                   Peoria  IL           35  717     32:41      10:31/M 
 58    Katie Duffy                 Denver  CO           37  729     32:49      10:33/M 
 59    Jennifer Katz               Denver  CO           36  739     32:52      10:34/M 
 60    Janelle Kirkley             Aurora  CO           38  750     32:55      10:35/M 
 61    Jessica Brewster            Denver  CO           36  770     33:11      10:40/M 
 62    Jasmine Silverman           Arvada  CO           38  786     33:25      10:45/M 
 63    Megan Elvrum                Denver  CO           36  790     33:28      10:46/M 
 64    Lindsey Warren              Arvada  CO           37  794     33:29      10:46/M 
 65    Tiffany Larson              Aurora  CO           38  806     33:37      10:49/M 
 66    Deborah Beatty              Fort Collins  CO     39  812     33:41      10:50/M 
 67    Kristy Leis                 Parker  CO           39  841     33:57      10:55/M 
 68    Robin Brown                 Littleton  CO        38  842     33:57      10:55/M 
 69    Megan MacHatton             Denver  CO           35  846     34:01      10:56/M 
 70    Candice Symons              Littleton  CO        39  853     34:08      10:59/M 
 71    Heather Miller              Denver  CO           36  870     34:19      11:02/M 
 72    Jessica Warner              Littleton  CO        35  880     34:30      11:06/M 
 73    Melissa Hiner               Colorado Springs  CO 35  891     34:41      11:09/M 
 74    Mayada Nidal Zegar          Denver  CO           35  900     34:47      11:11/M 
 75    Melissa Dertz               Parker  CO           39  901     34:47      11:11/M 
 76    Melissa Crispin             Aurora  CO           39  909     34:50      11:12/M 
 77    Angie Hartman               Denver  CO           39  925     35:00      11:15/M 
 78    Laura Clase                 Denver  CO           37  928     35:01      11:16/M 
 79    Erin Davis                  Arvada  CO           35  936     35:09      11:18/M 
 80    Lorraine Reynolds           Littleton  CO        35  965     35:33      11:26/M 
 81    Cassy Van Noy               Littleton  CO        36  966     35:34      11:26/M 
 82    Colleen Donegan             Denver  CO           36  967     35:35      11:26/M 
 83    Mistele Martinez            La Salle  CO         37  971     35:37      11:27/M 
 84    Kirstin Miller              Arvada  CO           35  977     35:43      11:29/M 
 85    Angela Reynolds             Elizabeth  CO        37  992     35:56      11:33/M 
 86    Stacey Dvorak               Aurora  CO           38  1012    36:20      11:41/M 
 87    Kristin Kalbacher           Littleton  CO        35  1014    36:24      11:42/M 
 88    Wendy Clasen                Englewood  CO        37  1027    36:41      11:48/M 
 89    Loretta Sturgeon            Aurora  CO           35  1042    37:01      11:54/M 
 90    Mandie Birchem              Wheat Ridge  CO      39  1051    37:06      11:56/M 
 91    Katie Johnson               Denver  CO           35  1068    37:21      12:01/M 
 92    Carole Calhoun              Arvada  CO           37  1074    37:25      12:02/M 
 93    Melissa Murray-Hobbs        Denver  CO           38  1079    37:27      12:03/M 
 94    Amanda Popp                 Arvada  CO           35  1086    37:36      12:05/M 
 95    Butri Cohen                 Littleton  CO        35  1092    37:48      12:09/M 
 96    Hannah Maness               Longmont  CO         38  1096    37:50      12:10/M 
 97    Claudia Duenas              Denver  CO           36  1101    37:55      12:12/M 
 98    Carrie Abernathy            Denver  CO           36  1111    38:03      12:14/M 
 99    Michelle Denault            Denver  CO           35  1116    38:07      12:15/M 
 100   Elena Orav                  Henderson  CO        37  1123    38:11      12:17/M 
 101   Sereena Salzano Depkin      Parker  CO           37  1129    38:18      12:19/M 
 102   Mckenzie Bolduc             Denver  CO           35  1133    38:24      12:21/M 
 103   Julia Brant                 Denver  CO           38  1149    38:36      12:25/M 
 104   Candie Petersen             Denver  CO           37  1160    38:55      12:31/M 
 105   Alexandra Wyman             Littleton  CO        37  1161    38:55      12:31/M 
 106   Amanda Shindledecker        Denver  CO           39  1192    39:28      12:41/M 
 107   Taneka Harris               Colorado Springs  CO 38  1194    39:33      12:43/M 
 108   Keely McCabe                Denver  CO           38  1205    39:43      12:46/M 
 109   Jennifer Maloney            Denver  CO           38  1209    39:45      12:47/M 
 110   Lauren Hill                 Conifer  CO          38  1214    39:47      12:48/M 
 111   Frances Petrites            Parker  CO           36  1215    39:51      12:49/M 
 112   Brittany Kloppel            Parker  CO           39  1245    40:32      13:02/M 
 113   Christina Gillette Randle   Colorado Springs  CO 39  1259    40:47      13:07/M 
 114   Andrea Walls                Arvada  CO           35  1267    40:54      13:09/M 
 115   Laura Clark                 Denver  CO           39  1268    40:54      13:09/M 
 116   Bethany Frakes              Denver  CO           35  1269    40:54      13:09/M 
 117   Lindsey Grove               Denver  CO           39  1270    41:00      13:11/M 
 118   Cheryl Torres               Lone Tree  CO        37  1272    41:03      13:12/M 
 119   Chermaine Sheyko            Arvada  CO           35  1279    41:07      13:13/M 
 120   Kelly Park                  Aurora  CO           36  1298    41:30      13:21/M 
 121   Katie Saller                Denver  CO           35  1301    41:38      13:23/M 
 122   Kira Maples                 Denver  CO           36  1310    41:56      13:29/M 
 123   Melissa Matzen              Colorado Springs  CO 36  1318    42:05      13:32/M 
 124   Valerie Labelle             Wheat Ridge  CO      35  1335    42:34      13:41/M 
 125   Selene Neuburg              Aurora  CO           35  1337    42:42      13:44/M 
 126   Cameron Gehlen              Denver  CO           36  1350    42:56      13:48/M 
 127   Amanda Moss                 Arvada  CO           35  1355    43:11      13:53/M 
 128   Jennifer Price              Colorado Springs  CO 35  1356    43:18      13:55/M 
 129   Crystal Ware                Littleton  CO        35  1378    43:38      14:02/M 
 130   Caren Hill                  Arvada  CO           39  1393    44:22      14:16/M 
 131   Erin Vergez                 Longmont  CO         39  1397    44:35      14:20/M 
 132   Stephanie Grad              Parker  CO           35  1402    44:43      14:23/M 
 133   Ashley Glode                Aurora  CO           36  1404    44:44      14:23/M 
 134   Tanya Burks                 Aurora  CO           38  1411    44:52      14:26/M 
 135   Lesley Grandia              Colorado Springs  CO 35  1413    44:55      14:27/M 
 136   Lesley Grandia              Colorado Springs  CO 35  1420    45:03      14:29/M 
 137   Jenni Doyle                 Milliken  CO         39  1426    45:10      14:31/M 
 138   Krystel Detterrera          Lone Tree  CO        36  1436    45:40      14:41/M 
 139   Megan Greene                Castle Rock  CO      37  1460    46:17      14:53/M 
 140   Corey Scramstad             Denver  CO           36  1464    46:20      14:54/M 
 141   Candace Newcomb             Denver  CO           38  1465    46:21      14:54/M 
 142   Shannon Ott                 Aurora  CO           36  1466    46:24      14:55/M 
 143   Meaghan Cuniffe             Denver  CO           39  1491    47:02      15:07/M 
 144   Elizabeth Murphy            Morrison  CO         35  1496    47:05      15:08/M 
 145   Maureen Lyons Taylor        Denver  CO           35  1514    47:38      15:19/M 
 146   Mary Menck                  Denver  CO           35  1535    48:01      15:26/M 
 147   Sarah Gallegos              Aurora  CO           39  1572    49:22      15:52/M 
 148   Traci Schrah                Denver  CO           36  1589    50:05      16:06/M 
 149   Courtney Cowhey             Arvada  CO           35  1598    50:35      16:16/M 
 150   Melissa Jones               Littleton  CO        35  1599    50:36      16:16/M 
 151   Sarah Garcia                Aurora  CO           35  1608    50:52      16:21/M 
 152   Angela Knoth                Englewood  CO        38  1610    50:52      16:21/M 
 153   Tina Cain                   Erie  CO             35  1613    50:55      16:22/M 
 154   Marie Logsden               Denver  CO           38  1624    51:20      16:30/M 
 155   Marcea Copeland-Rodden      Denver  CO           35  1639    52:12      16:47/M 
 156   Erika Vaske                 Littleton  CO        35  1645    52:29      16:53/M 
 157   Jillian Freeman             Erie  CO             36  1649    52:38      16:55/M 
 158   Erin Mills                  Denver  CO           37  1657    53:05      17:04/M 
 159   Molly Aschenbrenner         Aurora  CO           38  1676    53:57      17:21/M 
 160   Nieshia Gutierrez           Henderson  CO        38  1695    54:54      17:39/M 
 161   Sharon Perez                Aurora  CO           36  1700    55:02      17:42/M 
 162   Alicia Thompson             Denver  CO           37  1706    55:14      17:46/M 
 163   Christein Leiper            Aurora  CO           38  1710    55:16      17:46/M 
 164   Adrienne Sedlak             Denver  CO           35  1712    55:16      17:46/M 
 165   Angela Seaton               Brighton  CO         38  1716    55:24      17:49/M 
 166   Michelle Call               Broomfield  CO       37  1717    55:25      17:49/M 
 167   Catherine Farrell           Aurora  CO           35  1725    55:41      17:54/M 
 168   Sarah Berryman              Colorado Springs  CO 35  1734    55:54      17:58/M 
 169   Nicole Cottrell             Denver  CO           38  1758    56:54      18:18/M 
 170   Catherine Garrett           Aurora  CO           38  1759    56:54      18:18/M 
 171   Bobbi Schaffer              Englewood  CO        38  1769    57:14      18:24/M 
 172   Kara Smith Statz            Loveland  CO         39  1770    57:16      18:25/M 
 173   Terilyn Hegwood             Elizabeth  CO        39  1784    57:50      18:36/M 
 174   Morgan Wiener               Denver  CO           39  1791    58:12      18:43/M 
 175   Erika Stewart               Lone Tree  CO        36  1803    58:27      18:48/M 
 176   Genevieve Shope             Loma  CO             37  1805    58:32      18:49/M 
 177   Holly Wade                  Denver  CO           36  1806    58:34      18:50/M 
 178   Karen Tankersley            Aurora  CO           38  1819    59:34      19:09/M 
 179   Melody Fanatia              Louisville  CO       39  1836    1:00:51    19:34/M 
 180   Corren Lind                 Strasburg  CO        38  1838    1:01:12    19:41/M 
 181   Jessica Jones               Denver  CO           35  1839    1:01:14    19:41/M 
 182   Jaime Lewis                 Colorado Springs  CO 37  1843    1:01:34    19:48/M 
 183   Lisa Schlueter              Denver  CO           38  1848    1:01:50    19:53/M 
 184   Cristina Cartwright         Aurora  CO           38  1872    1:03:51    20:32/M 
 185   Heather Salisbury           Arvada  CO           39  1877    1:05:08    20:57/M 
 186   Paula Akin                  Aurora  CO           37  1882    1:05:55    21:12/M 
 187   Saher Zegar                 Denver  CO           37  1885    1:07:20    21:39/M 
 188   Meranda Tarantino           Erie  CO             39  1893    1:07:58    21:51/M 
                                                                                       
 Male 40 to 44       
                                                                                       
 Record: Eric Monda                - Year: 2019 - Time:       16:33- New Record!       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Eric Monda                  Littleton  CO        40  15      16:33      5:19/M  
 2     Andy Rinne                  Colorado Springs  CO 44  25      17:39      5:41/M  
 3     Byron Ward                  Broomfield  CO       43  46      19:16      6:12/M  
 4     Michael Robbert             Golden  CO           44  47      19:18      6:12/M  
 5     Aaron Smith                 Denver  CO           44  58      20:15      6:31/M  
 6     Steven Rocks                Colorado Springs  CO 42  59      20:24      6:34/M  
 7     Derrill Rodgers             Littleton  CO        42  80      21:33      6:56/M  
 8     Christian Botting           Boulder  CO          42  103     22:48      7:20/M  
 9     Eric Shockley               Colorado Springs  CO 41  120     23:14      7:28/M  
 10    Ben Fale                    Denver  CO           40  133     23:33      7:34/M  
 11    Jim George                  Colorado Springs  CO 41  160     24:10      7:46/M  
 12    Mark Peternell              Denver  CO           44  172     24:34      7:54/M  
 13    Jeremy Harris               Broomfield  CO       42  256     26:17      8:27/M  
 14    Shad Reeves                 Westminster  CO      43  281     26:41      8:35/M  
 15    Graig Crawford              Brighton  CO         43  340     27:54      8:58/M  
 16    Robert Garcia               Denver  CO           44  368     28:20      9:07/M  
 17    Ryan Bowers                 Denver  CO           43  370     28:22      9:07/M  
 18    David Kolbet                Englewood  CO        41  371     28:23      9:08/M  
 19    Paul Larson                 Aurora  CO           40  396     28:44      9:14/M  
 20    Trey Bower                  Dacono  CO           40  404     28:52      9:17/M  
 21    Nathan Sanders              Englewood  CO        40  409     29:04      9:21/M  
 22    Edmund Schroback            Littleton  CO        41  471     29:52      9:36/M  
 23    Mathieu Aubuchon            Denver  CO           44  475     29:53      9:37/M  
 24    Paul Lee                    Littleton  CO        43  479     29:58      9:38/M  
 25    Joshua Sloan                Denver  CO           43  485     30:01      9:39/M  
 26    Isaac Nathan Smith          Parker  CO           40  527     30:30      9:48/M  
 27    Eloy Lopez                  Aurora  CO           41  550     30:47      9:54/M  
 28    Lucas Andrews               Littleton  CO        42  590     31:11      10:02/M 
 29    Russell Peck                Denver  CO           40  621     31:34      10:09/M 
 30    Mike Brown                  Denver  CO           40  677     32:07      10:20/M 
 31    Kerry Berman                Parker  CO           42  797     33:30      10:46/M 
 32    Michael Cramer              Commerce City  CO    40  798     33:31      10:47/M 
 33    Jason Sandvik               Buena Vista  CO      41  823     33:46      10:51/M 
 34    Thomas McCrary              Denver  CO           41  829     33:48      10:52/M 
 35    Kevin Wright                Denver  CO           40  851     34:07      10:58/M 
 36    Chris Malarkey              Denver  CO           40  918     34:56      11:14/M 
 37    Kevin Darby                 Denver  CO           41  931     35:04      11:17/M 
 38    Chris Hogue                 Brighton  CO         41  946     35:15      11:20/M 
 39    Josh Mehlem                 Denver  CO           44  1016    36:27      11:43/M 
 40    Matthew Johnson             Denver  CO           40  1066    37:21      12:01/M 
 41    Luke Davidson               Denver  CO           41  1073    37:25      12:02/M 
 42    Chris Gleissner             Englewood  CO        42  1108    38:00      12:13/M 
 43    Jeremy Luoma                Erie  CO             42  1122    38:11      12:17/M 
 44    Kyle Bailey                 Denver  CO           41  1169    39:06      12:34/M 
 45    Nick Walker                 Colorado Springs  CO 43  1188    39:25      12:40/M 
 46    Sean Jackson                Denver  CO           42  1193    39:28      12:41/M 
 47    Don Jobe                    Windsor  CO          42  1264    40:54      13:09/M 
 48    Landon Brown                Denver  CO           42  1346    42:49      13:46/M 
 49    Shawn O’toole               Denver  CO           40  1373    43:34      14:01/M 
 50    Patrick Hahn                Denver  CO           44  1457    46:17      14:53/M 
 51    William Feser               Denver  CO           42  1526    47:47      15:22/M 
 52    Tim Atkinson                Firestone  CO        42  1541    48:09      15:29/M 
 53    Bret Lamsma                 Denver  CO           41  1558    48:48      15:41/M 
 54    Brian Valentine             Littleton  CO        40  1567    49:11      15:49/M 
 55    Sandy Beazley               Denver  CO           44  1622    51:09      16:27/M 
 56    Matthew Brown               Denver  CO           41  1686    54:25      17:30/M 
 57    Matthew Helfant             Denver  CO           40  1754    56:50      18:16/M 
 58    Eric Skougstad              Golden  CO           40  1852    1:01:58    19:55/M 
 59    R. Paul Tancrede            Aurora  CO           42  1869    1:02:54    20:14/M 
 60    Jason Chaousy               Denver  CO           43  1873    1:04:37    20:47/M 
 61    Brian Barrows               Denver  CO           42  1903    1:10:32    22:41/M 
                                                                                       
 Female 40 to 44       
                                                                                       
 Record: Caroline Szuch                - Year: 2013 - Time:       20:15       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Brooke Kish                 Evergreen  CO        43  60      20:29      6:35/M  
 2     Sonja Palacios              Denver  CO           42  228     25:52      8:19/M  
 3     Kim Tophoj                  Fort Morgan  CO      43  263     26:27      8:30/M  
 4     Samantha Lopez              Aurora  CO           41  285     26:48      8:37/M  
 5     Lori Stieb                  Brighton  CO         44  304     27:13      8:45/M  
 6     Elizabeth Sri               Lone Tree  CO        42  308     27:19      8:47/M  
 7     Laurie Sanchez              Denver  CO           40  316     27:29      8:50/M  
 8     Cynthia Ottenbrite          Denver  CO           43  356     28:12      9:04/M  
 9     Jacove Snapp-Cook           Littleton  CO        42  363     28:15      9:05/M  
 10    Sharmin Watson              Denver  CO           44  373     28:23      9:08/M  
 11    Gretchen Bruno              Denver  CO           44  390     28:42      9:14/M  
 12    Joy Shank                   Denver  CO           43  424     29:14      9:24/M  
 13    Gina Cristiano              Denver  CO           42  503     30:16      9:44/M  
 14    Nichola Lembergs            Colorado Springs  CO 43  508     30:18      9:45/M  
 15    Heather Powers              Denver  CO           42  518     30:22      9:46/M  
 16    Andrea Andrews              Littleton  CO        40  522     30:24      9:46/M  
 17    Stephanie Grover            Denver  CO           43  540     30:38      9:51/M  
 18    Susan Walczak               Denver  CO           41  545     30:44      9:53/M  
 19    Lorin Shimonek              Denver  CO           43  547     30:45      9:53/M  
 20    Valorie Mendoza             Littleton  CO        42  549     30:47      9:54/M  
 21    Monica Knox                 Denver  CO           42  554     30:51      9:55/M  
 22    Megan Lederer               Aurora  CO           42  556     30:52      9:55/M  
 23    Katherine Buranapiyawong    Denver  CO           44  573     31:04      9:59/M  
 24    Amanda Osborne              Commerce City  CO    41  584     31:07      10:00/M 
 25    Carmen Hernandez            Aurora  CO           41  609     31:26      10:06/M 
 26    Liz Covert                  Aurora  CO           41  611     31:27      10:07/M 
 27    Kim Harris                  Denver  CO           44  617     31:33      10:09/M 
 28    Angelica Wawrzyniak         Denver  CO           43  644     31:48      10:14/M 
 29    Julie Beeby                 Denver  CO           43  668     32:04      10:19/M 
 30    Kelsey Hansen               Parker  CO           41  682     32:12      10:21/M 
 31    Andrea Mehlem               Denver  CO           42  685     32:15      10:22/M 
 32    Fitra Simmons               Broomfield  CO       44  700     32:26      10:26/M 
 33    Megan Zitek                 Aurora  CO           42  701     32:27      10:26/M 
 34    Laura Clark                 Denver  CO           40  727     32:48      10:33/M 
 35    Karen Raposa                Leadville  CO        42  732     32:50      10:33/M 
 36    Mandie Masley               Lone Tree  CO        40  742     32:53      10:34/M 
 37    Shannon Shelton             Denver  CO           41  752     32:56      10:35/M 
 38    Robyn Zolman                Denver  CO           41  757     33:01      10:37/M 
 39    Michelle Cramer             Commerce City  CO    41  758     33:02      10:37/M 
 40    Andrea Gill                 Broomfield  CO       43  760     33:02      10:37/M 
 41    Lynn Malie                  Denver  CO           40  765     33:07      10:39/M 
 42    Angie Carns                 Brighton  CO         44  777     33:19      10:43/M 
 43    Stacey Berman               Parker  CO           40  820     33:43      10:50/M 
 44    Mandy Bedosky               Littleton  CO        40  821     33:44      10:51/M 
 45    Brooke Davis                Denver  CO           43  830     33:49      10:52/M 
 46    Nicole Winterton            Louisville  CO       41  831     33:49      10:52/M 
 47    Shonda Jobe                 Windsor  CO          43  832     33:49      10:52/M 
 48    Alison Reynolds             Englewood  CO        42  836     33:53      10:54/M 
 49    Allyson Ross                Denver  CO           40  858     34:12      11:00/M 
 50    Monica Walker               Colorado Springs  CO 40  868     34:17      11:01/M 
 51    Laura Malone                Denver  CO           40  872     34:20      11:02/M 
 52    Gina Laguardia              Thornton  CO         43  888     34:35      11:07/M 
 53    Sheryl Kent                 Denver  CO           42  894     34:42      11:09/M 
 54    Amy Ball                    Arvada  CO           42  937     35:09      11:18/M 
 55    Melissa Stramel             Colby  KS            42  998     36:03      11:35/M 
 56    Kristin Aubuchon            Denver  CO           44  1010    36:16      11:40/M 
 57    Aimee Robuck                Golden  CO           41  1020    36:30      11:44/M 
 58    Katie Van Hoesen            Denver  CO           43  1023    36:35      11:46/M 
 59    Sara Peternell              Denver  CO           44  1036    36:52      11:51/M 
 60    Leah Rosenthal              Denver  CO           40  1047    37:05      11:55/M 
 61    Holly Sanchez               Longmont  CO         40  1048    37:05      11:55/M 
 62    Sarah Sloane                Crestone  CO         40  1052    37:07      11:56/M 
 63    Elizabeth Harty             Denver  CO           40  1076    37:27      12:03/M 
 64    Lindsey Sousa               Englewood  CO        40  1077    37:27      12:03/M 
 65    Erin McElwain               Denver  CO           43  1078    37:27      12:03/M 
 66    Stefanie Huff               Denver  CO           43  1080    37:27      12:03/M 
 67    Erica Groffy                Littleton  CO        44  1081    37:31      12:04/M 
 68    Carla Linscombe             Commerce City  CO    44  1088    37:38      12:06/M 
 69    Julie Lamsma                Denver  CO           40  1106    37:59      12:13/M 
 70    Kellie Bailey               Denver  CO           41  1170    39:06      12:34/M 
 71    Paige Neunaber              Denver  CO           44  1176    39:10      12:36/M 
 72    Andrea Jackson              Aurora  CO           43  1183    39:18      12:38/M 
 73    Krista Maher                Denver  CO           41  1187    39:23      12:40/M 
 74    Kelli Jackson               Denver  CO           40  1190    39:27      12:41/M 
 75    Jennifer Clark              Colorado Springs  CO 41  1203    39:38      12:45/M 
 76    Kim Wada                    Denver  CO           40  1223    39:56      12:50/M 
 77    Tiffani Petticrew           Denver  CO           44  1231    40:05      12:53/M 
 78    Julie Luoma                 Erie  CO             42  1235    40:16      12:57/M 
 79    Anna Gisetti                Littleton  CO        42  1249    40:38      13:04/M 
 80    Kellie Hutyra               Thornton  CO         42  1251    40:42      13:05/M 
 81    Hue Ngo                     Longmont  CO         44  1261    40:48      13:07/M 
 82    Sylvia Alcivar              Aurora  CO           42  1273    41:03      13:12/M 
 83    Erika Alcivar               Aurora  CO           40  1276    41:05      13:13/M 
 84    Jessica Linart              Denver  CO           43  1278    41:06      13:13/M 
 85    Danya Green                 Aurora  CO           42  1284    41:08      13:14/M 
 86    Catherine Salguero          Denver  CO           40  1286    41:10      13:14/M 
 87    Maria Galindez              Aurora  CO           44  1289    41:13      13:15/M 
 88    Christina Azharian          Denver  CO           44  1308    41:53      13:28/M 
 89    Susan Fakharzadeh           Denver  CO           44  1317    42:04      13:32/M 
 90    Kristine Ryan               Henderson  CO        44  1324    42:15      13:35/M 
 91    Holly Solomon               Aurora  CO           41  1333    42:28      13:39/M 
 92    Jen Hewitt                  Arvada  CO           41  1334    42:32      13:41/M 
 93    Rachel Linger               Denver  CO           42  1360    43:19      13:56/M 
 94    Deborah Kramer              Englewood  CO        42  1398    44:35      14:20/M 
 95    Josette Martinez            Arvada  CO           44  1410    44:51      14:25/M 
 96    Crystal Mancini             Evergreen  CO        43  1423    45:07      14:30/M 
 97    Melissa Kepler              Berthoud  CO         42  1425    45:07      14:30/M 
 98    Tanya Huston                Aurora  CO           43  1431    45:21      14:35/M 
 99    Allison Hahn                Denver  CO           41  1455    46:16      14:53/M 
 100   Amber Wiese                 Denver  CO           43  1459    46:17      14:53/M 
 101   June Han                    Parker  CO           44  1463    46:19      14:54/M 
 102   Deanna Tesone               Dacono  CO           43  1518    47:40      15:20/M 
 103   Heather Peck                Denver  CO           44  1529    47:54      15:24/M 
 104   Melissa Gallic              Denver  CO           43  1546    48:25      15:34/M 
 105   Lauren Vaughan              Denver  CO           42  1547    48:25      15:34/M 
 106   Abigail Tucker              Denver  CO           40  1593    50:16      16:10/M 
 107   Michelle Bermudez           Denver  CO           44  1594    50:23      16:12/M 
 108   Nicole Mack                 Littleton  CO        42  1609    50:52      16:21/M 
 109   Misty Greve                 Littleton  CO        40  1612    50:54      16:22/M 
 110   Melissa Anderson            Denver  CO           44  1614    50:58      16:23/M 
 111   Emily Cooley                Denver  CO           40  1615    50:58      16:23/M 
 112   Rachel Herlihy              Denver  CO           43  1627    51:32      16:34/M 
 113   Sarah White                 Aurora  CO           43  1630    51:47      16:39/M 
 114   Heather Gray                Denver  CO           43  1631    51:52      16:41/M 
 115   Lauren Brown                Denver  CO           42  1653    52:54      17:01/M 
 116   Jennifer Whitfield Bellows  Denver  CO           43  1655    52:58      17:02/M 
 117   Jessica Burbank             Aurora  CO           40  1703    55:12      17:45/M 
 118   Heather Pinkerton           Littleton  CO        41  1719    55:31      17:51/M 
 119   Dana Grinnell                                    42  1720    55:38      17:53/M 
 120   Amy Beckman                 Denver  CO           43  1721    55:38      17:53/M 
 121   Emily Haith                 Denver  CO           42  1722    55:39      17:54/M 
 122   Nicole Morgan-Davis         Aurora  CO           44  1724    55:41      17:54/M 
 123   Tyfani Krings               Arvada  CO           40  1728    55:43      17:55/M 
 124   Raven Banning               Fort Collins  CO     40  1731    55:50      17:57/M 
 125   Germain Gutierrez           Longmont  CO         41  1745    56:29      18:10/M 
 126   Kym Butcher                 Denver  CO           43  1747    56:38      18:13/M 
 127   Mindy Pugliese              Littleton  CO        41  1756    56:50      18:16/M 
 128   Candice Craig               Littleton  CO        43  1807    58:36      18:51/M 
 129   Gretchen Riggs              Denver  CO           43  1817    59:13      19:02/M 
 130   Ericka Vigil                Aurora  CO           40  1824    1:00:04    19:19/M 
 131   Rebecca Uli                 Longmont  CO         44  1827    1:00:09    19:20/M 
 132   Misty Sparks                Elizabeth  CO        42  1837    1:01:08    19:39/M 
 133   Renee Dowis                 Castle Rock  CO      42  1879    1:05:38    21:06/M 
 134   Angela Hamel                Brighton  CO         43  1894    1:09:01    22:12/M 
 135   Demitria Wright             Denver  CO           43  1896    1:09:31    22:21/M 
 136   Jennifer Van Schoyck        Parker  CO           44  1906    1:10:38    22:43/M 
 137   Helen Kottis                Colorado Springs  CO 41  1915    1:30:14    29:01/M 
                                                                                       
 Male 45 to 49       
                                                                                       
 Record: Samuel Alexander            - Year: 2019 - Time:       17:03- New Record!       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Samuel Alexander            Denver  CO           46  17      17:03      5:29/M  
 2     Flavio De Simone            Boulder  CO          48  31      18:07      5:50/M  
 3     Chin Goh                    Wheat Ridge  CO      47  55      20:07      6:28/M  
 4     Richard Cattarello          Broomfield  CO       48  72      21:03      6:46/M  
 5     Marcus Brooks               Littleton  CO        48  81      21:40      6:58/M  
 6     Pawel Walczak               Denver  CO           49  137     23:48      7:39/M  
 7     Scott Delmoro               Denver  CO           47  183     24:52      8:00/M  
 8     David Sparks                Phoenix  AZ          45  209     25:27      8:11/M  
 9     Jeff Stieb                  Brighton  CO         47  287     26:49      8:37/M  
 10    Ryan Lepro                  Westminster  CO      45  312     27:26      8:49/M  
 11    Frank Grinnell                                   47  328     27:41      8:54/M  
 12    Dave Zitek                  Aurora  CO           45  329     27:42      8:54/M  
 13    Brian Fakharzadeh           Denver  CO           45  335     27:46      8:56/M  
 14    Terry Riedinger             Denver  CO           48  389     28:42      9:14/M  
 15    Jon Schulz                  Denver  CO           49  391     28:42      9:14/M  
 16    Greg Van Hoesen             Denver  CO           45  398     28:47      9:15/M  
 17    Chad Dougherty              Denver  CO           45  418     29:07      9:22/M  
 18    Christopher Inman           Littleton  CO        46  490     30:09      9:42/M  
 19    Luther (luke) Hajek         Denver  CO           49  509     30:19      9:45/M  
 20    Patrick Bennett             Colorado Springs  CO 48  526     30:30      9:48/M  
 21    Paul Skach                  Denver  CO           49  529     30:33      9:49/M  
 22    Roberto Paeg                                     47  567     31:01      9:58/M  
 23    David Friesen               Englewood  CO        49  593     31:15      10:03/M 
 24    Jason Whitesell             Morrison  CO         47  594     31:15      10:03/M 
 25    Eric Myers                  Denver  CO           46  612     31:27      10:07/M 
 26    Dave Mauro                  Denver  CO           47  657     31:58      10:17/M 
 27    Anthony Raposa              Leadville  CO        45  733     32:50      10:33/M 
 28    Raffael Hoffmann            Denver  CO           46  737     32:52      10:34/M 
 29    John Jordan                 Englewood  CO        49  788     33:26      10:45/M 
 30    Damon Miller                Denver  CO           47  799     33:31      10:47/M 
 31    Victor Shady                Aurora  CO           49  839     33:56      10:55/M 
 32    Joseph Theis                Broomfield  CO       45  852     34:08      10:59/M 
 33    Mike Boyd                   Arvada  CO           46  876     34:24      11:04/M 
 34    Kelvin Chung                Parker  CO           47  890     34:39      11:08/M 
 35    Sean Virnich                Denver  CO           49  1008    36:14      11:39/M 
 36    Matthew McReynolds          Aurora  CO           47  1032    36:48      11:50/M 
 37    Scott Murray                Littleton  CO        48  1034    36:51      11:51/M 
 38    Michael Wanless             Denver  CO           48  1037    36:52      11:51/M 
 39    Ted Jacobs                  Denver  CO           47  1094    37:49      12:10/M 
 40    Dan Wawrzyn                 Longmont  CO         49  1100    37:53      12:11/M 
 41    Gunnar Schrah               Denver  CO           45  1109    38:00      12:13/M 
 42    Paul Longenderfer           Golden  CO           48  1131    38:20      12:20/M 
 43    Dave Hirsch                 Littleton  CO        46  1146    38:34      12:24/M 
 44    James Harris                Colorado Springs  CO 49  1197    39:34      12:43/M 
 45    John Kyle                   Colorado Springs  CO 49  1243    40:26      13:00/M 
 46    Shane Linart                Denver  CO           46  1277    41:05      13:13/M 
 47    Eric Schlesinger            Denver  CO           45  1379    43:38      14:02/M 
 48    Paul Sabini                 Boulder  CO          45  1418    45:00      14:28/M 
 49    Gary Smith                  Berthoud  CO         48  1427    45:10      14:31/M 
 50    Jason Zimmerman             Dacono  CO           48  1515    47:39      15:19/M 
 51    Philip Lyons                Denver  CO           49  1574    49:23      15:53/M 
 52    Yusuke Kirimoto             Broomfield  CO       46  1637    52:07      16:45/M 
 53    Daniel Mendez               Loveland  CO         48  1790    58:10      18:42/M 
 54    Mark Muktoyuk               Aurora  CO           47  1822    59:59      19:17/M 
 55    Bryan Craig                 Littleton  CO        45  1861    1:02:28    20:05/M 
 56    Joel Kassube                Aurora  CO           45  1884    1:05:56    21:12/M 
 57    Ken Van Schoyck             Parker  CO           45  1907    1:10:41    22:44/M 
                                                                                       
 Female 45 to 49       
                                                                                       
 Record: Stacey Chamberlain          - Year: 2017 - Time:       19:55       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Gina Lotito                 Parker  CO           47  87      21:54      7:03/M  
 2     Amy Hallagan                Loveland  CO         46  144     23:50      7:40/M  
 3     Lori Stefanoudakis          Denver  CO           48  164     24:18      7:49/M  
 4     Joy Jensen                  Denver  CO           45  167     24:27      7:52/M  
 5     Lori McClure                Englewood  CO        49  217     25:40      8:15/M  
 6     Tara O'Neill Aronson        Denver  CO           47  241     26:09      8:25/M  
 7     Cyndi Stovall               Arvada  CO           48  246     26:13      8:26/M  
 8     Nancy Holman                Estes Park  CO       46  248     26:14      8:26/M  
 9     Candice Egnew               Denver  CO           48  326     27:41      8:54/M  
 10    Heather Melrose             Aurora  CO           46  359     28:14      9:05/M  
 11    Brandy Stewart              Parker  CO           46  372     28:23      9:08/M  
 12    Cyndi Stringham             Broomfield  CO       45  377     28:30      9:10/M  
 13    Julia Williams              Littleton  CO        49  431     29:19      9:26/M  
 14    Willie Tibbetts             Littleton  CO        48  434     29:22      9:27/M  
 15    Jean Excell                 Parker  CO           49  447     29:31      9:29/M  
 16    Karen Janski                Saint Paul  MN       45  459     29:41      9:33/M  
 17    Heather Malm                Louisville  CO       45  464     29:45      9:34/M  
 18    Brandi Siefkas              Denver  CO           47  473     29:53      9:37/M  
 19    Julie Hurley                Aurora  CO           48  506     30:17      9:44/M  
 20    Jennifer Nieman             Denver  CO           46  519     30:22      9:46/M  
 21    Michelle Miller             Snyder  CO           48  536     30:37      9:51/M  
 22    Sandy Lascola               Littleton  CO        47  569     31:01      9:58/M  
 23    Joanne Jordan               Englewood  CO        47  577     31:04      9:59/M  
 24    Julie Skrzypek              Denver  CO           48  583     31:07      10:00/M 
 25    Melissa Friesen             Englewood  CO        49  615     31:32      10:08/M 
 26    Rebecca Johnson             Denver  CO           47  618     31:33      10:09/M 
 27    Lisa Undercofler            Parker  CO           48  678     32:07      10:20/M 
 28    Kelly Smith                 Littleton  CO        49  690     32:20      10:24/M 
 29    Mona Hoth                   Mead  CO             48  716     32:41      10:31/M 
 30    Karen Wolfer                Denver  CO           45  719     32:42      10:31/M 
 31    Jessica Gillesby            Denver  CO           48  721     32:44      10:32/M 
 32    Kimberly Coday              Parker  CO           47  759     33:02      10:37/M 
 33    Aracely Zuniga-Ortiz        Denver  CO           45  775     33:18      10:42/M 
 34    Melanie Granberg            Denver  CO           49  784     33:23      10:44/M 
 35    Stefanie Neff               Castle Rock  CO      45  818     33:42      10:50/M 
 36    Suzie Payne                 Denver  CO           48  822     33:45      10:51/M 
 37    Jessica Kaiser              Parker  CO           45  843     33:57      10:55/M 
 38    Kristin Gilchrist           Evergreen  CO        49  847     34:01      10:56/M 
 39    Marianne Monoc              Colorado Springs  CO 47  856     34:11      10:59/M 
 40    Marilyn Steinman            Aurora  CO           48  859     34:13      11:00/M 
 41    Kathy Butler                Nederland  CO        46  873     34:21      11:03/M 
 42    Janet Shih Hajek            Denver  CO           46  875     34:23      11:03/M 
 43    Dawn Johnson                Parker  CO           45  926     35:00      11:15/M 
 44    Jessica Whitesell           Morrison  CO         46  932     35:04      11:17/M 
 45    Kymm Garcia                 Golden  CO           45  938     35:10      11:18/M 
 46    Carrie Fajardo              Thornton  CO         47  939     35:11      11:19/M 
 47    Stephanie Soles             Littleton  CO        48  942     35:15      11:20/M 
 48    Susan Miller-Youll          Denver  CO           49  955     35:22      11:22/M 
 49    Beth Taillon                Denver  CO           47  976     35:42      11:29/M 
 50    Monica Houchen              Fort Morgan  CO      46  980     35:47      11:30/M 
 51    Becky Griess                Aurora  CO           45  991     35:56      11:33/M 
 52    Danielle Marchal            Denver  CO           48  1043    37:02      11:54/M 
 53    Kelly Christl               Denver  CO           46  1053    37:07      11:56/M 
 54    Hermione Hurley             Denver  CO           49  1061    37:14      11:58/M 
 55    Sissy Theisen               Denver  CO           46  1102    37:55      12:12/M 
 56    Susan Beck                  Arvada  CO           47  1103    37:57      12:12/M 
 57    Laura Bakes-Gleissner       Englewood  CO        48  1107    38:00      12:13/M 
 58    Susie Salazar               Johnstown  CO        45  1113    38:04      12:14/M 
 59    Heather Watt                Denver  CO           47  1165    38:58      12:32/M 
 60    Kathy Smith                 Denver  CO           49  1177    39:11      12:36/M 
 61    Nicole Myers                Denver  CO           45  1184    39:19      12:39/M 
 62    Lisa Tierney                Lafayette  CO        46  1195    39:33      12:43/M 
 63    Alisa Hake                  Thornton  CO         47  1198    39:35      12:44/M 
 64    Holly Armstrong             Denver  CO           48  1204    39:43      12:46/M 
 65    Jenifer Klem                Denver  CO           48  1206    39:44      12:47/M 
 66    Allyson Conley              Denver  CO           47  1244    40:31      13:02/M 
 67    Geneva Douville             Arvada  CO           47  1258    40:45      13:06/M 
 68    Adah Chung                  Parker  CO           45  1271    41:00      13:11/M 
 69    Rosemary Mayes              Denver  CO           46  1293    41:17      13:16/M 
 70    Melany Propp                Denver  CO           45  1299    41:34      13:22/M 
 71    Jj Straigjt                 Denver  CO           45  1311    41:57      13:29/M 
 72    Deborah Blumenthal          Denver  CO           46  1320    42:06      13:32/M 
 73    Jamie Towers                Brighton  CO         46  1323    42:14      13:35/M 
 74    Sabra Taylor                Littleton  CO        46  1347    42:50      13:46/M 
 75    Brenda Dougherty            Denver  CO           45  1376    43:37      14:01/M 
 76    Angela Combest              Parker  CO           49  1494    47:04      15:08/M 
 77    Lisa Day                    Denver  CO           49  1509    47:29      15:16/M 
 78    Rose Dunning                Brighton  CO         45  1512    47:37      15:19/M 
 79    Brooky Parks                Thornton  CO         45  1513    47:38      15:19/M 
 80    Kerri Mason                                      45  1553    48:41      15:39/M 
 81    Nicole Leal                 Denver  CO           47  1566    49:01      15:46/M 
 82    Dinah Loerke                Denver  CO           47  1583    49:37      15:57/M 
 83    Jennifer Shroyer            Denver  CO           46  1621    51:04      16:25/M 
 84    Jennie Lie                  Aurora  CO           48  1647    52:35      16:54/M 
 85    Dawn Runyon                 Denver  CO           48  1732    55:51      17:57/M 
 86    Kelly Vis                   Brighton  CO         47  1744    56:28      18:09/M 
 87    Leah Anderson               Longmont  CO         45  1751    56:42      18:14/M 
 88    Dana Goodman                Denver  CO           45  1762    57:01      18:20/M 
 89    Chris Morgan                Littleton  CO        47  1800    58:23      18:46/M 
 90    Kasandra Robbert            Golden  CO           45  1812    59:04      19:00/M 
 91    Amber Miskimon              Broomfield  CO       49  1820    59:53      19:15/M 
 92    Amanda Aguilera             Longmont  CO         45  1826    1:00:09    19:20/M 
 93    Michelle Pedergnana         Greeley  CO          46  1847    1:01:46    19:52/M 
 94    Michele Watkins             Longmont  CO         49  1856    1:02:02    19:57/M 
 95    Vicki Davidson              Aurora  CO           49  1857    1:02:20    20:03/M 
 96    Shanon Sprague              Kiowa  CO            47  1870    1:02:56    20:14/M 
 97    Delia Greth                 Arvada  CO           48  1875    1:04:41    20:48/M 
 98    Melinda Olinger             Denver  CO           46  1878    1:05:21    21:01/M 
                                                                                       
 Male 50 to 54       
                                                                                       
 Record: Todd Straka               - Year: 2017 - Time:       17:34       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Bob Weiner                  Evergreen  CO        54  28      17:50      5:44/M  
 2     Scott Swaney                Littleton  CO        51  29      17:51      5:44/M  
 3     Arnie Salazar               Johnstown  CO        51  53      19:39      6:19/M  
 4     Juan Roberto Madrid         Arvada  CO           52  74      21:04      6:46/M  
 5     Craig Brown                 Denver  CO           51  102     22:44      7:19/M  
 6     Chris Smith                 Denver  CO           50  125     23:28      7:33/M  
 7     Sean Howard                 Littleton  CO        50  143     23:49      7:39/M  
 8     Scott Burns                 Denver  CO           52  146     23:51      7:40/M  
 9     George Roesch               Denver  CO           52  180     24:44      7:57/M  
 10    Nathan Larson               Arvada  CO           53  201     25:15      8:07/M  
 11    Gregory Angstadt            Denver  CO           51  254     26:17      8:27/M  
 12    Eric Baxter                 Littleton  CO        51  443     29:30      9:29/M  
 13    Brian Statkevicus           Littleton  CO        52  542     30:42      9:52/M  
 14    Matthew Hurley              Denver  CO           53  563     30:57      9:57/M  
 15    Jerry Irvine                Littleton  CO        50  576     31:04      9:59/M  
 16    Colin Catel                 Denver  CO           51  606     31:25      10:06/M 
 17    Daniel Coffey               Idaho Springs  CO    53  664     32:02      10:18/M 
 18    Scott Undercofler           Parker  CO           51  679     32:08      10:20/M 
 19    Tony Yost                   Denver  CO           52  825     33:47      10:52/M 
 20    Steven Kieffer              Aurora  CO           54  893     34:42      11:09/M 
 21    John Ekeberg                Denver  CO           52  957     35:23      11:23/M 
 22    Sean Vis                    Brighton  CO         50  1001    36:07      11:37/M 
 23    David Theisen               Denver  CO           50  1025    36:37      11:46/M 
 24    Mark Miller                 Baltimore  MD        54  1060    37:12      11:58/M 
 25    Michael Sabol               Denver  CO           53  1117    38:07      12:15/M 
 26    Chris Ducatte               Denver  CO           53  1164    38:58      12:32/M 
 27    Matt Fagen                  Monument  CO         50  1326    42:16      13:35/M 
 28    Mike Watt                   Denver  CO           50  1364    43:25      13:58/M 
 29    William Burnidge            Golden  CO           52  1522    47:45      15:21/M 
 30    Scott Crouch                Broomfield  CO       51  1569    49:17      15:51/M 
 31    Steven Shotwell             Evans  CO            50  1628    51:34      16:35/M 
 32    Gary Bouska                 Broomfield  CO       53  1688    54:29      17:31/M 
                                                                                       
 Female 50 to 54       
                                                                                       
 Record: Rochelle Persson              - Year: 2019 - Time:       19:29- New Record!       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Rochelle Persson            Colorado Springs  CO 52  49      19:29      6:16/M  
 2     Kathy Owen                  Monument  CO         50  101     22:43      7:18/M  
 3     Roxane Geisler              Littleton  CO        50  115     23:05      7:25/M  
 4     Kate Jenulis                Denver  CO           50  141     23:49      7:39/M  
 5     Leah Prochnow               Denver  CO           50  148     23:53      7:41/M  
 6     Michelle Baxter             Littleton  CO        52  165     24:22      7:50/M  
 7     Donna Stuedeman             Littleton  CO        53  213     25:36      8:14/M  
 8     Mary Catel                  Denver  CO           53  215     25:39      8:15/M  
 9     Nina Bell                   Arvada  CO           53  299     27:08      8:43/M  
 10    Stella Heffron              Parker  CO           52  301     27:10      8:44/M  
 11    Shari Muchmore              Parker  CO           53  318     27:33      8:52/M  
 12    Kate Porter                 Littleton  CO        51  339     27:54      8:58/M  
 13    Cristin Hebel               Littleton  CO        52  341     27:55      8:59/M  
 14    Micki Demaria               Denver  CO           51  375     28:27      9:09/M  
 15    Cynthia Disanto             Golden  CO           50  493     30:10      9:42/M  
 16    Cynthia Disanto             Golden  CO           50  495     30:12      9:43/M  
 17    Robin Goldstein-Lincoln     Louisville  CO       53  595     31:17      10:04/M 
 18    Cynthia Farrell             Denver  CO           50  672     32:05      10:19/M 
 19    Amy Statkevicus             Littleton  CO        51  673     32:06      10:19/M 
 20    Sylvia Meredith             Parker  CO           50  693     32:21      10:24/M 
 21    Lori Lammers                Fort Morgan  CO      52  709     32:32      10:28/M 
 22    Lisa Mooneyham              Littleton  CO        54  736     32:51      10:34/M 
 23    Jacqueline Hatch Drouillard Golden  CO           50  771     33:12      10:41/M 
 24    Julie Rhodes                Aurora  CO           54  772     33:13      10:41/M 
 25    Kalina Herr                 Arvada  CO           53  828     33:48      10:52/M 
 26    Holly Gray                  Littleton  CO        51  845     34:01      10:56/M 
 27    Jen Schwem                  Denver  CO           51  877     34:25      11:04/M 
 28    Martha Neth                 Aurora  CO           54  895     34:42      11:09/M 
 29    Veronica Ritterholz         Denver  CO           50  908     34:49      11:12/M 
 30    Nicole Rupert               Denver  CO           53  933     35:06      11:17/M 
 31    Renee Kobey                 Denver  CO           52  956     35:23      11:23/M 
 32    Amy Fielder                 Denver  CO           50  958     35:25      11:23/M 
 33    Sarah Watson                Aurora  CO           52  963     35:29      11:25/M 
 34    Laura Zoerner               Littleton  CO        51  975     35:41      11:28/M 
 35    Cori Canty-Woessner         Englewood  CO        50  999     36:04      11:36/M 
 36    Lori Tabarangao             Littleton  CO        50  1000    36:04      11:36/M 
 37    Kathryn Skach               Denver  CO           50  1029    36:43      11:48/M 
 38    Patti Shady                 Aurora  CO           50  1059    37:11      11:57/M 
 39    Tanya Larson                Arvada  CO           54  1082    37:32      12:04/M 
 40    Betsy Larson                Parker  CO           53  1097    37:51      12:10/M 
 41    Jill Quirico                Colorado Springs  CO 52  1104    37:57      12:12/M 
 42    Kate Dhaemers               Denver  CO           50  1114    38:06      12:15/M 
 43    Jennifer Ducatte            Denver  CO           51  1166    38:58      12:32/M 
 44    Jacque Ledoux               Parker  CO           53  1199    39:35      12:44/M 
 45    Lisa Neely                  Broomfield  CO       51  1217    39:54      12:50/M 
 46    Linda Botkin                Parker  CO           51  1255    40:43      13:06/M 
 47    Lisa Sweeney                Castle Rock  CO      54  1300    41:34      13:22/M 
 48    Kristen Scheel              Parker  CO           52  1304    41:45      13:25/M 
 49    Kathlynn Jackson            Broomfield  CO       53  1328    42:18      13:36/M 
 50    Margaret Calhoon            Denver  CO           53  1349    42:52      13:47/M 
 51    Tia Koch                    Littleton  CO        51  1358    43:18      13:55/M 
 52    Michele Grund               Sidney  NE           54  1381    43:45      14:04/M 
 53    Valerie Castillo            Aurora  CO           50  1390    44:08      14:11/M 
 54    Julie Degrazia              Denver  CO           52  1430    45:13      14:32/M 
 55    Melissa Bewen               Broomfield  CO       53  1434    45:30      14:38/M 
 56    Teresa Welsh                Denver  CO           51  1435    45:37      14:40/M 
 57    Lisa Cozart                 Denver  CO           52  1442    45:49      14:44/M 
 58    Kandy Drake                 Colorado Springs  CO 50  1446    46:08      14:50/M 
 59    Debbie Oborny               Castle Rock  CO      54  1454    46:15      14:52/M 
 60    Colleen Burnidge            Golden  CO           51  1486    46:56      15:05/M 
 61    Lori Leopold                Denver  CO           50  1504    47:20      15:13/M 
 62    Lynn Christiansen           Littleton  CO        51  1516    47:39      15:19/M 
 63    Raelene Alvarez             Thornton  CO         54  1534    48:01      15:26/M 
 64    Joan Brucha                 Denver  CO           52  1545    48:21      15:33/M 
 65    Brenda Lallier              Washougal  WA        54  1571    49:21      15:52/M 
 66    Ree Varcoe                  Aurora  CO           54  1587    49:55      16:03/M 
 67    Kristan Noftsger            Englewood  CO        50  1602    50:38      16:17/M 
 68    Scherri Woodard             Parker  CO           53  1646    52:32      16:54/M 
 69    Heather Williams            Parker  CO           50  1678    53:58      17:21/M 
 70    Rebecca Neft                Aurora  CO           54  1685    54:24      17:30/M 
 71    Michelle Shepherd           Parker  CO           54  1702    55:10      17:44/M 
 72    Joliene Schneider           Parker  CO           52  1737    55:59      18:00/M 
 73    Maria Vicente               Denver  CO           52  1743    56:28      18:09/M 
 74    Elizabeth Couture           Denver  CO           53  1748    56:39      18:13/M 
 75    Lori Garcia                 Denver  CO           50  1752    56:42      18:14/M 
 76    Molly McGill                Denver  CO           50  1776    57:36      18:31/M 
 77    Tyra White                  Aurora  CO           50  1808    58:49      18:55/M 
 78    Yvonne Contreras            Fountain  CO         50  1832    1:00:36    19:29/M 
 79    Ronda Jones                 Englewood  CO        53  1910    1:11:10    22:53/M 
                                                                                       
 Male 55 to 59       
                                                                                       
 Record: Roger Sayre                - Year: 2017 - Time:       18:11       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Mark Schroeder              Longmont  CO         58  39      18:57      6:06/M  
 2     David Minter                Colorado Springs  CO 58  48      19:20      6:13/M  
 3     Tom Dubin                   Wilmette  IL         57  193     25:03      8:03/M  
 4     Thomas Smith                Brush  CO            55  206     25:18      8:08/M  
 5     Gary Nordlander             Littleton  CO        56  250     26:14      8:26/M  
 6     Danny Shearer               Fort Collins  CO     58  309     27:23      8:48/M  
 7     Richard Novaria             La Salle  CO         55  357     28:12      9:04/M  
 8     Ray Garcia                  Denver  CO           58  384     28:33      9:11/M  
 9     Mark Gianetto               Littleton  CO        56  386     28:36      9:12/M  
 10    Paul Pepping                Denver  CO           56  428     29:18      9:25/M  
 11    David Fortune               Denver  CO           55  466     29:45      9:34/M  
 12    Tom Rupprecht               Aurora  CO           58  467     29:49      9:35/M  
 13    Jerry Andrews               Boulder  CO          55  558     30:53      9:56/M  
 14    Brian Lincoln               Louisville  CO       56  631     31:41      10:11/M 
 15    Michael Saur                Aurora  CO           58  645     31:49      10:14/M 
 16    Jim Garcia                  Denver  CO           57  887     34:34      11:07/M 
 17    Harry Ferguson              Hugoton  KS          55  923     34:58      11:15/M 
 18    Derek Clark                 Dallas  TX           57  930     35:04      11:17/M 
 19    Bill Gordon                 Aurora  CO           58  1132    38:22      12:20/M 
 20    Nick Smith                  Aurora  CO           58  1172    39:06      12:34/M 
 21    James Lesnansky             Denver  CO           57  1189    39:27      12:41/M 
 22    David Schultz               Commerce City  CO    59  1295    41:25      13:19/M 
 23    Chris Ervin                 Denver  CO           56  1605    50:48      16:20/M 
 24    Darnley Charles             Littleton  CO        57  1635    52:00      16:43/M 
 25    Glenn Parker                Aurora  CO           55  1742    56:25      18:08/M 
 26    Terry Cordova               Morrison  CO         57  1810    58:56      18:57/M 
 27    Frank Oborny                Castle Rock  CO      59  1844    1:01:37    19:49/M 
 28    Joseph Alcala               Littleton  CO        56  1850    1:01:53    19:54/M 
 29    Daniel Saad                 Littleton  CO        55  1851    1:01:54    19:54/M 
                                                                                       
 Female 55 to 59       
                                                                                       
 Record: Laura Bruess               - Year: 2017 - Time:       21:09       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Susan Cobb                  Littleton  CO        55  127     23:29      7:33/M  
 2     Laura Leovic                Denver  CO           58  277     26:38      8:34/M  
 3     Susan Babcock               Littleton  CO        57  344     27:58      9:00/M  
 4     Susan Jarrett               Barto  PA            57  349     28:03      9:01/M  
 5     Susan Girardeau             Englewood  CO        56  380     28:33      9:11/M  
 6     Teresa Dowgiert             Arvada  CO           58  427     29:18      9:25/M  
 7     Susan Foley                 Littleton  CO        57  453     29:36      9:31/M  
 8     Heidi Erzen                 Parker  CO           55  469     29:49      9:35/M  
 9     Yvonne Pepping              Denver  CO           56  483     29:58      9:38/M  
 10    Kim Nichols                 Denver  CO           56  557     30:52      9:55/M  
 11    Gina Cimino                 Colorado Springs  CO 57  632     31:41      10:11/M 
 12    Jan Bollman                 Arvada  CO           59  656     31:57      10:16/M 
 13    Laurie Olsziewski           Parker  CO           59  761     33:03      10:38/M 
 14    Karen Bird                  Denver  CO           56  792     33:28      10:46/M 
 15    Lynn Katz                   Denver  CO           56  892     34:41      11:09/M 
 16    Bobbi Ferguson              Hugoton  KS          55  921     34:58      11:15/M 
 17    Karen Licciardello          Georgetown  SC       55  934     35:08      11:18/M 
 18    Meredith Tofield            Littleton  CO        56  1046    37:04      11:55/M 
 19    Penny Fittipaldi            Cheyenne  WY         55  1050    37:06      11:56/M 
 20    Lisa Bull                   Parker  CO           57  1056    37:08      11:56/M 
 21    Dede Middents               Denver  CO           56  1089    37:41      12:07/M 
 22    Donna Carlson               Denver  CO           59  1171    39:06      12:34/M 
 23    Kathy Pugh                  Denver  CO           58  1219    39:54      12:50/M 
 24    Vilma Reynoso               Parker  CO           55  1247    40:35      13:03/M 
 25    Corinne Farnen              Edwards  CO          55  1294    41:18      13:17/M 
 26    Deanna Johnston             Brighton  CO         55  1432    45:22      14:35/M 
 27    Tina Vinson                 Denver  CO           56  1480    46:41      15:01/M 
 28    Lisa Synn                   Denver  CO           59  1531    47:55      15:24/M 
 29    Daria Mahoney               Castle Rock  CO      58  1544    48:18      15:32/M 
 30    Jeannine Kreller            Golden  CO           57  1596    50:33      16:15/M 
 31    Petra Brownen               Peyton  CO           57  1607    50:52      16:21/M 
 32    Shelly Lesnansky            Denver  CO           58  1641    52:27      16:52/M 
 33    Laura Shipley               Denver  CO           58  1696    54:56      17:40/M 
 34    Maggie Tate                 Aurora  CO           57  1723    55:41      17:54/M 
 35    Marie Revenew               Denver  CO           59  1761    56:54      18:18/M 
 36    Sarah Wade                  Denver  CO           57  1764    57:10      18:23/M 
 37    Irene Kapaun                Parker  CO           59  1789    57:57      18:38/M 
 38    Ann Baertlein               Denver  CO           59  1801    58:23      18:46/M 
 39    Patty Sharbonno             Wheat Ridge  CO      59  1804    58:28      18:48/M 
 40    Donna Cordova               Morrison  CO         57  1811    58:56      18:57/M 
 41    Nina Hanson                 Fountain  CO         55  1833    1:00:36    19:29/M 
 42    Mary Horky                  Fort Collins  CO     55  1846    1:01:45    19:51/M 
 43    Aileen Escobedo             Aurora  CO           59  1890    1:07:42    21:46/M 
                                                                                       
 Male 60 to 64       
                                                                                       
 Record: Dan Spale                - Year: 2018 - Time:       19:09       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     David Ceranich              Littleton  CO        64  86      21:50      7:01/M  
 2     John Shanks                 Englewood  CO        60  118     23:09      7:27/M  
 3     Anthony Brucha              Denver  CO           61  207     25:23      8:10/M  
 4     Jeff Lindemann              Peyton  CO           61  237     26:03      8:23/M  
 5     Rick Hinman                 Mead  CO             64  412     29:05      9:21/M  
 6     Ahmet Corapcioglu           Denver  CO           61  439     29:27      9:28/M  
 7     Chris Youll                 Denver  CO           61  585     31:07      10:00/M 
 8     Dan Meitus                  Denver  CO           63  633     31:41      10:11/M 
 9     Chuck Bull                  Parker  CO           61  826     33:47      10:52/M 
 10    John Hallagan               Loveland  CO         63  899     34:46      11:11/M 
 11    Eric Surrey                 Englewood  CO        63  973     35:38      11:27/M 
 12    Ted Gum                     Denver  CO           60  1403    44:43      14:23/M 
 13    Marc Anacker                Aurora  CO           60  1603    50:46      16:19/M 
                                                                                       
 Female 60 to 64       
                                                                                       
 Record: Peggy Muhn                 - Year: 2013 - Time:       23:11       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Debbi Beyers                Denver  CO           63  315     27:29      8:50/M  
 2     Carol Fries                 Erie  CO             62  504     30:17      9:44/M  
 3     Elke Eriksen                Aurora  CO           60  552     30:50      9:55/M  
 4     Sue Morgan                  Lone Tree  CO        62  670     32:04      10:19/M 
 5     Jody Rodine                 Florissant  CO       64  687     32:16      10:23/M 
 6     Gail Beyers                 Denver  CO           63  778     33:19      10:43/M 
 7     Carole Vieregg                                   64  917     34:56      11:14/M 
 8     Shelley Rice                Denver  CO           63  949     35:18      11:21/M 
 9     Elizabeth Zimola            Aurora  CO           60  1005    36:12      11:38/M 
 10    Natalie Gallegos            Denver  CO           60  1105    37:57      12:12/M 
 11    Thearesa Bertetto           Colorado Springs  CO 60  1178    39:14      12:37/M 
 12    Maureen Harvey              Denver  CO           62  1260    40:48      13:07/M 
 13    Jo Ann Stibrich             Aurora  CO           63  1305    41:46      13:26/M 
 14    Kathy Francis               Aurora  CO           60  1387    44:01      14:09/M 
 15    Loretta Zerbe               Aurora  CO           62  1389    44:05      14:10/M 
 16    Gloria Cantu                Brush  CO            63  1439    45:48      14:44/M 
 17    Maureen Burnett             Broomfield  CO       62  1445    46:01      14:48/M 
 18    Carrie Dvorak               Aurora  CO           61  1449    46:11      14:51/M 
 19    Deb Breidt                  Colorado Springs  CO 62  1505    47:22      15:14/M 
 20    Joyce Rosenblum             Denver  CO           61  1543    48:10      15:29/M 
 21    Tammy Knight                Broomfield  CO       61  1568    49:16      15:50/M 
 22    Margaret Barboza-Stover     Fort Lupton  CO      63  1573    49:23      15:53/M 
 23    Jeannie Springer            Denver  CO           64  1588    50:04      16:06/M 
 24    Cynthia Pearson             Littleton  CO        61  1600    50:36      16:16/M 
 25    Denise Anacker              Aurora  CO           60  1604    50:47      16:20/M 
 26    Niki Long                   Denver  CO           64  1629    51:34      16:35/M 
 27    Sylvia Copeland             Dillon  CO           63  1640    52:16      16:48/M 
 28    Debbie Smith                Aurora  CO           60  1679    54:00      17:22/M 
 29    Leslie Andrade              Denver  CO           64  1680    54:01      17:22/M 
 30    Pamela Nii                  Littleton  CO        60  1733    55:51      17:57/M 
 31    Kathryn Holm                Denver  CO           62  1771    57:16      18:25/M 
 32    Norma Rupprechr             Aurora  CO           61  1782    57:47      18:35/M 
 33    Ann Pinelli                 Westminster  CO      63  1792    58:14      18:43/M 
 34    Judith Sexton               Denver  CO           64  1798    58:21      18:46/M 
 35    Terri Johnson               Aurora  CO           63  1858    1:02:21    20:03/M 
 36    Kathy Ford                  Greeley  CO          62  1911    1:12:56    23:27/M 
                                                                                       
 Male 65 to 69       
                                                                                       
 Record: George Braun                - Year: 2019 - Time:       20:36- New Record!       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     George Braun                Denver  CO           66  62      20:36      6:37/M  
 2     Ed King                     Littleton  CO        66  153     24:00      7:43/M  
 3     David Lutter                Commerce City  CO    67  497     30:14      9:43/M  
 4     John Van Camp               Denver  CO           67  1064    37:16      11:59/M 
 5     Steve Gerhardt              Edwards  CO          65  1306    41:46      13:26/M 
 6     Dan Diercks                                      69  1380    43:44      14:04/M 
 7     Russell Clayshulte          Aurora  CO           67  1388    44:04      14:10/M 
 8     Bryan Sasaki                Colorado Springs  CO 66  1484    46:46      15:02/M 
 9     Michael Mahoney             Castle Rock  CO      67  1585    49:45      16:00/M 
                                                                                       
 Female 65 to 69       
                                                                                       
 Record: Amy Lease                - Year: 2018 - Time:       25:05       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Kathy Klesmit               Golden  CO           67  910     34:50      11:12/M 
 2     Cara Escobedo               Denver  CO           68  1303    41:40      13:24/M 
 3     Jennifer Lim                Arvada  CO           65  1383    43:49      14:05/M 
 4     Sue Pfnister                Denver  CO           68  1395    44:32      14:19/M 
 5     Jeannette Stack             Strasburg  CO        69  1408    44:47      14:24/M 
 6     Christine Laramore          Brush  CO            67  1440    45:48      14:44/M 
 7     Susan Gazley                Evergreen  CO        66  1441    45:49      14:44/M 
 8     Janet Kiefer                Aurora  CO           68  1506    47:24      15:14/M 
 9     Mary Zius                   Aurora  CO           65  1536    48:02      15:27/M 
 10    Pamela Lee                  Denver  CO           68  1670    53:18      17:08/M 
 11    Donna Vanderploeg           Denver  CO           68  1674    53:44      17:17/M 
 12    Pamela Dahlstrom            Golden  CO           69  1740    56:00      18:00/M 
 13    Joanne Gann                 Aurora  CO           66  1741    56:10      18:04/M 
 14    Lou Huff                    Denver  CO           66  1799    58:22      18:46/M 
 15    Susan Nord                  Aurora  CO           67  1874    1:04:39    20:47/M 
 16    Adelle Morris               Denver  CO           67  1880    1:05:44    21:08/M 
                                                                                       
 Male 70 to 74       
                                                                                       
 Record: Bill Dunn                 - Year: 2017 - Time:       22:15       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Gary Ostwald                Denver  CO           73  190     25:01      8:03/M  
 2     David Williams              Denver  CO           70  620     31:34      10:09/M 
 3     Steve Wilson                Denver  CO           70  1174    39:08      12:35/M 
 4     William Vieregg                                  71  1433    45:27      14:37/M 
 5     Bob Voliter                 Denver  CO           71  1818    59:18      19:04/M 
 6     John Ford                   Greeley  CO          72  1914    1:13:00    23:28/M 
                                                                                       
 Female 70 to 74       
                                                                                       
 Record: Constance Ahrnsbrak            - Year: 2013 - Time:       27:42       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Ella Mae Williams           Denver  CO           70  623     31:35      10:09/M 
 2     Cinta Porter                Denver  CO           72  885     34:32      11:06/M 
 3     Diane Minka                 Denver  CO           72  979     35:46      11:30/M 
 4     Patricia Hoffman            Aurora  CO           72  1336    42:40      13:43/M 
 5     Elaine Kallos               Littleton  CO        73  1623    51:16      16:29/M 
 6     Linda Santorno              Wheat Ridge  CO      72  1638    52:11      16:47/M 
 7     Kat Gonzales                Longmont  CO         70  1855    1:02:01    19:56/M 
                                                                                       
 Male 75 to 79       
                                                                                       
 Record: Jack Barry                - Year: 2013 - Time:       26:53       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Bob Parsons                 Sedalia  CO          76  1173    39:08      12:35/M 
 2     Ronald Williams             Boulder  CO          75  1673    53:36      17:14/M 
 3     Chuck Sullivan              Littleton  CO        75  1899    1:09:55    22:29/M 
                                                                                       
 Female 75 to 79       
                                                                                       
 Record: Constance Ahrnsbrak            - Year: 2019 - Time:       30:52- New Record!       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Constance Ahrnsbrak         Denver  CO           79  555     30:52      9:55/M  
 2     Carol Robbins               Denver  CO           77  837     33:55      10:54/M 
 3     Dorothy Reid                Arvada  CO           76  1288    41:13      13:15/M 
 4     Susan Weil                  Englewood  CO        76  1401    44:43      14:23/M 
 5     Melanie Lewis               Fort Morgan  CO      75  1787    57:54      18:37/M 
 6     Susan Sosa                  Aurora  CO           78  1886    1:07:36    21:44/M 
                                                                                       
 Male 80 and over       
                                                                                       
 Record: Jack Barry                - Year: 2018 - Time:       30:27       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Jack Barry                  Littleton  CO        81  610     31:26      10:06/M 
 2     Robert Paswaters            Parker  CO           85  940     35:12      11:19/M 
 3     Jim Peterson                Longmont  CO         81  1126    38:14      12:18/M 
 4     Ross Westley                Arvada  CO           83  1262    40:50      13:08/M 
 5     Eddie Lyons                 Arvada  CO           89  1675    53:46      17:17/M 
                                                                                       
 Female 80 and Over       
                                                                                       
 Record: Rena Brunner              - Year: 2019 - Time:       57:13- New Record!       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Rena Brunner                Denver  CO           81  1767    57:13      18:24/M 
                                                                                       
 No Age       
                                                                                       
 Record: Alec Baldwin              - Year: 2019 - Time:       14:54- New Record!       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Alec Baldwin                Denver  CO           99  4       14:54      4:47/M  
 2     Keith Arment                Denver  CO           99  52      19:38      6:19/M  
 3     Dominic Harwell             Englewood  CO        99  624     31:35      10:09/M 
 4     Dylan Caudill               Oxford  OH           99  712     32:34      10:28/M 
 5     Julian Roldan               Denver  CO           99  768     33:10      10:40/M 
 6                                                      99  1802    58:25      18:47/M 
 7                                                      99  1887    1:07:38    21:45/M 
 8                                                      99  1888    1:07:39    21:45/M 
 9                                                      99  1889    1:07:40    21:45/M 
 10                                                     99  1892    1:07:53    21:50/M 
                                                                                       
 No Age       
                                                                                       
 Record: Megan Shanahan             - Year: 2017 - Time:       24:48       
                                                                                       
 Place Name                        City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Carly Adams                 Estes Park  CO       99  235     25:59      8:21/M  
 2     Dani Caudill                Oxford  OH           99  731     32:49      10:33/M 
 3     Kelly Lord                  Oxford  OH           99  734     32:50      10:33/M 
 4     Lindsay Tatman              Denver  CO           99  948     35:17      11:21/M 
 5     Linda Hagan                 Denver  CO           99  1458    46:17      14:53/M 
 6     Pamela Robinson             Littleton  CO        99  1520    47:43      15:21/M 
 7     Kaitlin Reno                Parker  CO           99  1601    50:38      16:17/M 
 8     Nancy Abramson              Denver  CO           99  1620    51:04      16:25/M 
 9     Sondra Sunun                                     99  1664    53:15      17:07/M 
 10    Samara Roberts              Denver  CO           99  1813    59:05      19:00/M 
 11    Latika Lawson               Denver  CO           99  1835    1:00:50    19:34/M
 12    Thien-Nga Tinya                                  99  1876    1:04:55    20:52/M