Labor Day Mini Marathon – 5K
Overall Finish List
September 04, 2017
Results by: HAL Sports

Scroll down for age groups results and records.

                                                                                                  
 Place Name                 City                 Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time Total Pace 
 1     Emily Renner         Montrose  CO         2203   27  1 Top Fin       18:58      6:06/M     
 2     Cameron Hesseltine   Aurora  CO           1856   16  1 Top Fin       20:16      6:31/M     
 3     Ava Mitchell         Littleton  CO        2404   11  1/10 F 10-19    20:26      6:34/M     
 4     Paul Petera          Parker  CO           1983   47  1/13 M 40-49    20:36      6:37/M     
 5     Kevin Rose           Cambridge  MA        2208   29  1/5 M 20-29     21:11      6:49/M     
 6     Patrick Wallace      Elizabeth  CO        2304   28  2/5 M 20-29     21:27      6:54/M     
 7     Francisco Martinez   Denver Co 80239  CO  2361   34  1/12 M 30-39    22:16      7:10/M     
 8     Andrew Canfield      Denver  CO           2394   29  3/5 M 20-29     22:16      7:10/M     
 9     Jessica Walberg      Parker  CO           2303   35  1/36 F 30-39    22:32      7:15/M     
 10    Young Shon           Aurora  CO           2386   41  2/13 M 40-49    23:01      7:24/M     
 11    Rob Slauson          Aurora  CO           2390   47  3/13 M 40-49    23:18      7:30/M     
 12    Danie Jensen         Thornton  CO         2334   60  1/9 M 60-69     23:24      7:31/M     
 13    Dane Eike            Parker  CO           1796   11  1/6 M 10-19     23:30      7:33/M     
 14    Hugh Whitmore        Highlands Ranch  CO  2311   58  1/13 M 50-59    23:40      7:37/M     
 15    Alesja Skljarova     Boulder  CO          2236   33  2/36 F 30-39    23:42      7:37/M     
 16    Manny Borrego        Aurora  CO           1727   40  4/13 M 40-49    23:55      7:41/M     
 17    Sean Beirne          Castle Rock  CO      1717   53  2/13 M 50-59    24:07      7:45/M     
 18    Farrah Eike          Parker  CO           1795   11  2/10 F 10-19    24:21      7:50/M     
 19    Michelle Yost        Aurora  CO           2398   48  1/22 F 40-49    24:45      7:57/M     
 20    Charlotte Ford       Aurora  CO           2399   12  3/10 F 10-19    24:49      7:59/M     
 21    Bruce Stouder        Monument  CO         2494   50  3/13 M 50-59    24:53      8:00/M     
 22    George Rumph-Smith   Aurora  CO           2213   63  2/9 M 60-69     25:01      8:03/M     
 23    Wes Booysen          Littleton  CO        2401   41  5/13 M 40-49    25:05      8:04/M     
 24    Benjamin Booysen     Littleton  CO        2402   8   1/5 M  1- 9     25:05      8:04/M     
 25    Michael Puhr         Parker  CO           1994   66  3/9 M 60-69     25:43      8:16/M     
 26    Michael Collins      Parker  CO           2377   42  6/13 M 40-49    26:07      8:24/M     
 27    Brent Safer          Parker  CO           2217   51  4/13 M 50-59    26:43      8:35/M     
 28    Barbara Brayton      Parker  CO           1733   60  1/8 F 60-69     27:02      8:42/M     
 29    Ethan Strobl         Lakewood  CO         2271   14  2/6 M 10-19     27:18      8:47/M     
 30    Katherine Bertsch    Franktown  CO        1718   40  2/22 F 40-49    27:34      8:52/M     
 31    Kathryn Dole         Parker  CO           1788   38  3/36 F 30-39    28:00      9:00/M     
 32    Nichoel Ferranti     Littleton  CO        1807   34  4/36 F 30-39    28:12      9:04/M     
 33    Jacob Olerich        Aurora  CO           1963   32  2/12 M 30-39    28:18      9:06/M     
 34    Reynolds Cottle      Parker  CO           1771   9   2/5 M  1- 9     28:22      9:07/M     
 35    Yulia Sopkin         Aurora  CO           2252   49  3/22 F 40-49    28:35      9:11/M     
 36    Stephanie Stouder    Monument  CO         2493   49  4/22 F 40-49    28:41      9:13/M     
 37    Nicole Borrego       Aurora  CO           1726   39  5/36 F 30-39    28:53      9:17/M     
 38    Katie Thompson       Aurora  CO           2283   36  6/36 F 30-39    28:56      9:18/M     
 39    Elizabeth Whitmore   Highlands Ranch  CO  2312   55  1/14 F 50-59    29:02      9:20/M     
 40    Amber Hibbert        Castle Rock  CO      1858   32  7/36 F 30-39    29:15      9:24/M     
 41    Amanda Johnson       Parker  CO           2336   11  4/10 F 10-19    29:21      9:26/M     
 42    Eric Strobl          Lakewood  CO         2270   43  7/13 M 40-49    29:28      9:28/M     
 43    Katarina Roubinkova  Boulder  CO          2211   27  1/9 F 20-29     29:29      9:29/M     
 44    Grant McConaughy     Castle Rock  CO      1929   40  8/13 M 40-49    30:00      9:39/M     
 45    Liam Toomey          Littleton  CO        2287   22  4/5 M 20-29     30:22      9:46/M     
 46    Robert Matson        Parker  CO           1923   50  5/13 M 50-59    30:25      9:47/M     
 47    Mandi Cambra         Holliston  MA        2347   41  5/22 F 40-49    30:41      9:52/M     
 48    Steve Hernandez      Lamar  CO            1853   54  6/13 M 50-59    30:47      9:54/M     
 49    Carol Dowdell        Littleton  CO        2332   62  2/8 F 60-69     30:59      9:58/M     
 50    Blaine Turnbow       Aurora  CO           2290   36  3/12 M 30-39    31:00      9:58/M     
 51    Kash Turnbow         Aurora  CO           2291   7   3/5 M  1- 9     31:00      9:58/M     
 52    Roger Davidson       South Hill  VA       1777   64  4/9 M 60-69     31:33      10:09/M    
 53    Amy Camp             Parker  CO           1744   38  8/36 F 30-39    31:39      10:11/M    
 54    Avyay Pulaganti      Parker  CO           1997   10  3/6 M 10-19     31:41      10:11/M    
 55    Elizabeth Lett       Parker  CO           2366   43  6/22 F 40-49    31:54      10:15/M    
 56    Madison Lett         Parker  CO           2367   14  5/10 F 10-19    31:54      10:15/M    
 57    Cassandra Wunderlich Parker  CO           2372   45  7/22 F 40-49    32:15      10:22/M    
 58    Carol Crowley        Parker  CO           1774   47  8/22 F 40-49    32:17      10:23/M    
 59    Greg Wunderlich      Parker  CO           2371   44  9/13 M 40-49    32:17      10:23/M    
 60    Suzanne Livingston   Parker  CO           1909   46  9/22 F 40-49    32:17      10:23/M    
 61    Brian Toomey         Littleton  CO        2286   52  7/13 M 50-59    32:23      10:25/M    
 62    Sophie Hurley        Fort Recovery  OH    1869   31  9/36 F 30-39    32:24      10:25/M    
 63    Keith Boyer          Centennial  CO       2346   56  8/13 M 50-59    32:29      10:27/M    
 64    Sandie Hubbard       Parker  CO           1864   50  2/14 F 50-59    32:37      10:29/M    
 65    Berri Cockrell       Parker  CO           1760   50  3/14 F 50-59    32:39      10:30/M    
 66    Martha Tavera        Highlands Ranch  CO  2279   39  10/36 F 30-39   33:01      10:37/M    
 67    Kristen Olson        Parker  CO           1965   39  11/36 F 30-39   33:03      10:38/M    
 68    Alice Ciaccio        Parker  CO           1758   51  4/14 F 50-59    33:13      10:41/M    
 69    Yulia Sopkin         Aurora  CO           2251   14  6/10 F 10-19    33:26      10:45/M    
 70    Anna Austin          Aurora  CO           2328   45  10/22 F 40-49   33:26      10:45/M    
 71    Gene Corpuz          Vacaville  CA        1769   47  10/13 M 40-49   33:27      10:45/M    
 72    Joseph Amador        Centennial  CO       1704   38  4/12 M 30-39    33:38      10:49/M    
 73    Tamara Croswhite     Parker  CO           1773   42  11/22 F 40-49   33:44      10:51/M    
 74    Steve Whittock       Castle Rock  CO      2387   49  11/13 M 40-49   33:44      10:51/M    
 75    Anna Peterson        Castle Rock  CO      1984   24  2/9 F 20-29     33:47      10:52/M    
 76    Akshay Pulaganti     Parker  CO           1995   10  4/6 M 10-19     33:52      10:53/M    
 77    Megan Dreher         Parker  CO           2379   36  12/36 F 30-39   34:03      10:57/M    
 78    Jennifer Panter      Aurora  CO           1970   31  13/36 F 30-39   34:03      10:57/M    
 79    Delilah Collins      Parker  CO           2376   37  14/36 F 30-39   34:05      10:58/M    
 80    Justin Panter        Aurora  CO           1971   31  5/12 M 30-39    34:05      10:58/M    
 81    Sonja Power          Aurora  CO           1990   33  15/36 F 30-39   34:34      11:07/M    
 82    Michele Parker       Parker  CO           1976   51  5/14 F 50-59    34:46      11:11/M    
 83    Robin Winters        Louisville  CO       2410   52  6/14 F 50-59    35:07      11:17/M    
 84    Jennifer Heery       Colorado Springs  CO 1847   49  12/22 F 40-49   35:10      11:18/M    
 85    Sean Heery           Colorado Springs  CO 1848   55  9/13 M 50-59    35:10      11:18/M    
 86    Jonathan Callister   Highlands Ranch  CA  1743   31  6/12 M 30-39    35:16      11:20/M    
 87    Jane Cottle          Parker  CO           1770   11  7/10 F 10-19    35:20      11:22/M    
 88    Sean Harding         Parker  CO           1841   36  7/12 M 30-39    35:30      11:25/M    
 89    Lindsey Harding      Parker  CO           1842   32  16/36 F 30-39   35:31      11:25/M    
 90    Wilhelm Garenfeld    Tilburg              1819   57  10/13 M 50-59   35:47      11:30/M    
 91    Donald Hunt          Littleton  CO        2370   63  5/9 M 60-69     35:57      11:34/M    
 92    Katty Jimenez-Garcia New York  NY         2385   40  13/22 F 40-49   36:08      11:37/M    
 93    Adam Safer           Parker  CO           2218   20  5/5 M 20-29     36:30      11:44/M    
 94    Amy Schouten         Aurora  CO           2352   51  7/14 F 50-59    36:34      11:45/M    
 95    Monique Eves         Parker  CO           1802   52  8/14 F 50-59    37:06      11:56/M    
 96    Bob Parsons          Sedalia  CO          2340   74  1/3 M 70-79     37:11      11:57/M    
 97    Heidi Mizones        Parker  CO           1948   38  17/36 F 30-39   37:18      12:00/M    
 98    James Terrell        Wheat Ridge  CO      2280   66  6/9 M 60-69     37:21      12:01/M    
 99    Douglas Milby        Aurora  CO           1944   54  11/13 M 50-59   37:52      12:11/M    
 100   Wilmarie Cruz        Aurora  CO           2403   34  18/36 F 30-39   37:54      12:11/M    
 101   Erin Park            Colorado Springs  CO 1974   11  8/10 F 10-19    38:00      12:13/M    
 102   Lily Park            Colorado Springs  CO 1975   38  19/36 F 30-39   38:00      12:13/M    
 103   Cyndi Bloom          Castle Rock  CO      2345   45  14/22 F 40-49   38:00      12:13/M    
 104   Rachael Ross         Aurora  CO           2209   28  3/9 F 20-29     38:40      12:26/M    
 105   Carrie Helms         Parker  CO           1849   44  15/22 F 40-49   38:50      12:29/M    
 106   Amanda Ekberg        Parker  CO           1798   39  20/36 F 30-39   39:05      12:34/M    
 107   Shannon Labay        Parker  CO           1900   38  21/36 F 30-39   39:06      12:34/M    
 108   Rebeckah McDaniel    Englewood  CO        1932   35  22/36 F 30-39   39:15      12:37/M    
 109   Susan Toomey         Littleton  CO        2285   49  16/22 F 40-49   39:40      12:45/M    
 110   Jules Trono          Parker  CO           2289   49  17/22 F 40-49   40:44      13:06/M    
 111   Cendy Johnly         Superior  CA         2358   31  23/36 F 30-39   41:00      13:11/M    
 112   Elizabeth Pearson    Centennial  CO       1980   23  4/9 F 20-29     41:01      13:11/M    
 113   Jenna Slabaugh       Highlands Ranch  CO  2238   31  24/36 F 30-39   41:35      13:22/M    
 114   Sarah Schuer         Aurora  CO           2225   36  25/36 F 30-39   41:37      13:23/M    
 115   Marieke Clijsen      Tilburg              1759   41  18/22 F 40-49   41:54      13:28/M    
 116   Susie Ryan           Centennial  CO       2215   73  1/2 F 70-79     41:56      13:29/M    
 117   Angie Combest        Parker  CO           2383   46  19/22 F 40-49   42:31      13:40/M    
 118   Linda Shindler       Denver  CO           2229   60  3/8 F 60-69     42:33      13:41/M    
 119   Lisa Chan            Denver  CO           1754   32  26/36 F 30-39   42:34      13:41/M    
 120   David Schneider      Englewood  CO        2224   35  8/12 M 30-39    43:17      13:55/M    
 121   Nathan Westrum       Aurora  CO           2308   11  5/6 M 10-19     43:27      13:58/M    
 122   Courtney Mitchell    Aurora  CO           1947   28  5/9 F 20-29     43:27      13:58/M    
 123   Jordan Smith         Parker Co 80134  CO  2246   21  6/9 F 20-29     43:27      13:58/M    
 124   Ashley Cooke         Aurora  CO           1765   29  7/9 F 20-29     43:28      13:59/M    
 125   Sushma Nekkalapudi   Aurora  CO           1955   33  27/36 F 30-39   44:28      14:18/M    
 126   Radhika Yalamanchili Aurora  CO           2320   33  28/36 F 30-39   44:28      14:18/M    
 127   Brenda Denmark       Parker  CO           1780   48  20/22 F 40-49   44:29      14:18/M    
 128   Chetana Munnangi     Parker  CO           1952   38  29/36 F 30-39   44:30      14:19/M    
 129   Richard Logan        Aurora  CO           1913   47  12/13 M 40-49   45:09      14:31/M    
 130   Suzi Logan           Aurora  CO           1912   44  21/22 F 40-49   45:10      14:31/M    
 131   David Pearson        Centennial  CO       1981   59  12/13 M 50-59   45:16      14:33/M    
 132   Aaron Smith          Parker  CO           2243   36  9/12 M 30-39    45:32      14:38/M    
 133   Lindsey Smith        Parker  CO           2242   28  8/9 F 20-29     45:33      14:39/M    
 134   Jessica Wolford      Centennial  CO       2317   26  9/9 F 20-29     45:42      14:42/M    
 135   Jim Ryan             Centennial  CO       2216   73  2/3 M 70-79     46:01      14:48/M    
 136   Sherry Jacobs        Aurora  CO           1876   58  9/14 F 50-59    46:09      14:50/M    
 137   Mark Zeigler         Centennial  CO       2324   65  7/9 M 60-69     46:16      14:53/M    
 138   Ellery Hesseltine    Aurora  CO           1855   11  9/10 F 10-19    46:35      14:59/M    
 139   Brian Diggs          Elizabeth  CO        1783   38  10/12 M 30-39   46:53      15:05/M    
 140   Nexus Januud         Aurora  CO           1878   8   4/5 M  1- 9     47:04      15:08/M    
 141   Bolo Januud          Aurora  CO           1880   34  30/36 F 30-39   47:04      15:08/M    
 142   Jen Diggs            Elizabeth  CO        1784   38  31/36 F 30-39   47:07      15:09/M    
 143   Regina Moons         Elizabeth  CO        1949   45  22/22 F 40-49   47:07      15:09/M    
 144   Bill Stevenson       Englewood  CO        2265   65  8/9 M 60-69     47:29      15:16/M    
 145   Nero Januud          Aurora  CO           1877   6   5/5 M  1- 9     47:38      15:19/M    
 146   Kevin Januud         Aurora  CO           1879   34  11/12 M 30-39   47:38      15:19/M    
 147   Barb Hesseltine      Aurora  CO           1854   51  10/14 F 50-59   47:40      15:20/M    
 148   Katherine Klesmit    Golden  CO           1894   65  4/8 F 60-69     48:11      15:30/M    
 149   Matt Barnes          Centennial  CO       1714   30  12/12 M 30-39   48:48      15:41/M    
 150   Vasanthi Soma        Parker  CO           2353   34  32/36 F 30-39   49:37      15:57/M    
 151   Pallavi Kanikicherla Parker  CO           2350   34  33/36 F 30-39   49:38      15:58/M    
 152   Michael Weitenhagen  Castle Rock  CO      2307   72  3/3 M 70-79     49:59      16:04/M    
 153   Deborah Weitenhagen  Castle Rock  CO      2306   71  2/2 F 70-79     50:00      16:05/M    
 154   Bryce Avery          Centennial  CO       1707   52  13/13 M 50-59   50:08      16:07/M    
 155   Laila Dreher         Parker  CO           2378   12  10/10 F 10-19   50:16      16:10/M    
 156   Jean Agnew           Lone Tree  CO        1702   56  11/14 F 50-59   52:44      16:57/M    
 157   Patsy Cornwell       Parker  CO           1767   67  5/8 F 60-69     53:49      17:18/M    
 158   Leighann Nicas       Littleton  CO        2363   55  12/14 F 50-59   53:58      17:21/M    
 159   Errol Miller         Casper  WY           2389   80  1/1 M 80-98     54:32      17:32/M    
 160   Hilda Fisher         Parker  CO           1811   37  34/36 F 30-39   56:29      18:10/M    
 161   Lucinda Kennedy      Denver  CO           1888   62  6/8 F 60-69     58:14      18:43/M    
 162   Shauna Hurley        Fort Recovery  OH    1870   59  13/14 F 50-59   58:15      18:44/M    
 163   Kimberley Sidor      Denver  CO           2233   61  7/8 F 60-69     58:46      18:54/M    
 164   Peggy O'Neill        Denver  CO           1966   62  8/8 F 60-69     58:47      18:54/M    
 165   Uday Pulaganti       Parker  CO           1996   42  13/13 M 40-49   1:02:03    19:57/M    
 166   Cheryll Paull        Aurora  CO           1978   57  14/14 F 50-59   1:08:46    22:07/M    
 167   Ralph Cornwell       Parker  CO           1768   69  9/9 M 60-69     1:14:09    23:51/M    
 168   Jack Delong          Littleton  CO        1779   10  6/6 M 10-19     1:31:58    29:34/M    
 169   Jessica Feist        Castle Rock  CO      1805   33  35/36 F 30-39   1:31:58    29:34/M    
 170   Jodi Stoker          Littleton  CO        2266   32  36/36 F 30-39   1:31:59    29:35/M    

——————————————————————————————————-

Age Group Results

                                                                                        
 Male Overall Winners        
                                                                                        
 Place Name                 City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Cameron Hesseltine   Aurora  CO           16  2       20:16     20:17    6:31/M  
                                                                                        
 Female Overall Winners        
                                                                                        
 Place Name                 City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Emily Renner         Montrose  CO         27  1       18:58     18:58    6:06/M  
                                                                                        
 Male 9 and under        
                                                                                        
 Record: Benjamin Booysen              - Year: 2017 - Time:       25:05- New Record!        
                                                                                        
 Place Name                 City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Benjamin Booysen     Littleton  CO        8   24      25:05     25:05    8:04/M  
 2     Reynolds Cottle      Parker  CO           9   34      28:22     28:25    9:07/M  
 3     Kash Turnbow         Aurora  CO           7   51      31:00     31:05    9:58/M  
 4     Nexus Januud         Aurora  CO           8   140     47:04     47:14    15:08/M 
 5     Nero Januud          Aurora  CO           6   145     47:38     47:48    15:19/M 
                                                                                        
 Male 10 to 19        
                                                                                        
 Record: Tate Nuzman               - Year: 2015 - Time:       18:02        
                                                                                        
 Place Name                 City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Dane Eike            Parker  CO           11  13      23:30     23:30    7:33/M  
 2     Ethan Strobl         Lakewood  CO         14  29      27:18     27:22    8:47/M  
 3     Avyay Pulaganti      Parker  CO           10  54      31:41     31:41    10:11/M 
 4     Akshay Pulaganti     Parker  CO           10  76      33:52     33:52    10:53/M 
 5     Nathan Westrum       Aurora  CO           11  121     43:27     43:31    13:58/M 
 6     Jack Delong          Littleton  CO        10  168     1:31:58   1:32:48  29:34/M 
                                                                                        
 Female 10 to 19        
                                                                                        
 Record: Ava Mitchell             - Year: 2017 - Time:       20:26- New Record!        
                                                                                        
 Place Name                 City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Ava Mitchell         Littleton  CO        11  3       20:26     20:26    6:34/M  
 2     Farrah Eike          Parker  CO           11  18      24:21     24:21    7:50/M  
 3     Charlotte Ford       Aurora  CO           12  20      24:49     24:55    7:59/M  
 4     Amanda Johnson       Parker  CO           11  41      29:21     29:27    9:26/M  
 5     Madison Lett         Parker  CO           14  56      31:54     32:14    10:15/M 
 6     Yulia Sopkin         Aurora  CO           14  69      33:26     33:48    10:45/M 
 7     Jane Cottle          Parker  CO           11  87      35:20     35:22    11:22/M 
 8     Erin Park            Colorado Springs  CO 11  101     38:00     38:12    12:13/M 
 9     Ellery Hesseltine    Aurora  CO           11  138     46:35     46:36    14:59/M 
 10    Laila Dreher         Parker  CO           12  155     50:16     50:16    16:10/M 
                                                                                        
 Male 20 to 29        
                                                                                        
 Record: Mason Frank                - Year: 2016 - Time:       15:38        
                                                                                        
 Place Name                 City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Kevin Rose           Cambridge  MA        29  5       21:11     21:13    6:49/M  
 2     Patrick Wallace      Elizabeth  CO        28  6       21:27     21:30    6:54/M  
 3     Andrew Canfield      Denver  CO           29  8       22:16     22:18    7:10/M  
 4     Liam Toomey          Littleton  CO        22  45      30:22     30:27    9:46/M  
 5     Adam Safer           Parker  CO           20  93      36:30     36:36    11:44/M 
                                                                                        
 Female 20 to 29        
                                                                                        
 Record: Emily Renner               - Year: 2017 - Time:       18:58- New Record!        
                                                                                        
 Place Name                 City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Katarina Roubinkova  Boulder  CO          27  43      29:29     29:29    9:29/M  
 2     Anna Peterson        Castle Rock  CO      24  75      33:47     33:57    10:52/M 
 3     Rachael Ross         Aurora  CO           28  104     38:40     38:48    12:26/M 
 4     Elizabeth Pearson    Centennial  CO       23  112     41:01     41:07    13:11/M 
 5     Courtney Mitchell    Aurora  CO           28  122     43:27     43:51    13:58/M 
 6     Jordan Smith         Parker Co 80134  CO  21  123     43:27     43:51    13:58/M 
 7     Ashley Cooke         Aurora  CO           29  124     43:28     43:52    13:59/M 
 8     Lindsey Smith        Parker  CO           28  133     45:33     45:46    14:39/M 
 9     Jessica Wolford      Centennial  CO       26  134     45:42     46:39    14:42/M 
                                                                                        
 Male 30 to 39        
                                                                                        
 Record: Marty Billings             - Year: 2015 - Time:       18:42        
                                                                                        
 Place Name                 City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Francisco Martinez   Denver Co 80239  CO  34  7       22:16     22:16    7:10/M  
 2     Jacob Olerich        Aurora  CO           32  33      28:18     28:19    9:06/M  
 3     Blaine Turnbow       Aurora  CO           36  50      31:00     31:05    9:58/M  
 4     Joseph Amador        Centennial  CO       38  72      33:38     33:47    10:49/M 
 5     Justin Panter        Aurora  CO           31  80      34:05     34:33    10:58/M 
 6     Jonathan Callister   Highlands Ranch  CA  31  86      35:16     35:31    11:20/M 
 7     Sean Harding         Parker  CO           36  88      35:30     35:49    11:25/M 
 8     David Schneider      Englewood  CO        35  120     43:17     43:17    13:55/M 
 9     Aaron Smith          Parker  CO           36  132     45:32     45:46    14:38/M 
 10    Brian Diggs          Elizabeth  CO        38  139     46:53     47:01    15:05/M 
 11    Kevin Januud         Aurora  CO           34  146     47:38     47:48    15:19/M 
 12    Matt Barnes          Centennial  CO       30  149     48:48     49:45    15:41/M 
                                                                                        
 Female 30 to 39        
                                                                                        
 Record: Maijaleena Zimmerman            - Year: 2015 - Time:       19:05        
                                                                                        
 Place Name                 City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Jessica Walberg      Parker  CO           35  9       22:32     22:32    7:15/M  
 2     Alesja Skljarova     Boulder  CO          33  15      23:42     23:42    7:37/M  
 3     Kathryn Dole         Parker  CO           38  31      28:00     28:03    9:00/M  
 4     Nichoel Ferranti     Littleton  CO        34  32      28:12     28:24    9:04/M  
 5     Nicole Borrego       Aurora  CO           39  37      28:53     29:03    9:17/M  
 6     Katie Thompson       Aurora  CO           36  38      28:56     29:10    9:18/M  
 7     Amber Hibbert        Castle Rock  CO      32  40      29:15     29:30    9:24/M  
 8     Amy Camp             Parker  CO           38  53      31:39     31:42    10:11/M 
 9     Sophie Hurley        Fort Recovery  OH    31  62      32:24     32:59    10:25/M 
 10    Martha Tavera        Highlands Ranch  CO  39  66      33:01     33:01    10:37/M 
 11    Kristen Olson        Parker  CO           39  67      33:03     33:10    10:38/M 
 12    Megan Dreher         Parker  CO           36  77      34:03     34:09    10:57/M 
 13    Jennifer Panter      Aurora  CO           31  78      34:03     34:32    10:57/M 
 14    Delilah Collins      Parker  CO           37  79      34:05     34:05    10:58/M 
 15    Sonja Power          Aurora  CO           33  81      34:34     34:44    11:07/M 
 16    Lindsey Harding      Parker  CO           32  89      35:31     35:49    11:25/M 
 17    Heidi Mizones        Parker  CO           38  97      37:18     37:25    12:00/M 
 18    Wilmarie Cruz        Aurora  CO           34  100     37:54     37:59    12:11/M 
 19    Lily Park            Colorado Springs  CO 38  102     38:00     38:13    12:13/M 
 20    Amanda Ekberg        Parker  CO           39  106     39:05     39:05    12:34/M 
 21    Shannon Labay        Parker  CO           38  107     39:06     39:15    12:34/M 
 22    Rebeckah McDaniel    Englewood  CO        35  108     39:15     39:26    12:37/M 
 23    Cendy Johnly         Superior  CA         31  111     41:00     41:00    13:11/M 
 24    Jenna Slabaugh       Highlands Ranch  CO  31  113     41:35     42:07    13:22/M 
 25    Sarah Schuer         Aurora  CO           36  114     41:37     41:50    13:23/M 
 26    Lisa Chan            Denver  CO           32  119     42:34     42:49    13:41/M 
 27    Sushma Nekkalapudi   Aurora  CO           33  125     44:28     44:28    14:18/M 
 28    Radhika Yalamanchili Aurora  CO           33  126     44:28     44:28    14:18/M 
 29    Chetana Munnangi     Parker  CO           38  128     44:30     44:33    14:19/M 
 30    Bolo Januud          Aurora  CO           34  141     47:04     47:14    15:08/M 
 31    Jen Diggs            Elizabeth  CO        38  142     47:07     47:16    15:09/M 
 32    Vasanthi Soma        Parker  CO           34  150     49:37     49:52    15:57/M 
 33    Pallavi Kanikicherla Parker  CO           34  151     49:38     49:52    15:58/M 
 34    Hilda Fisher         Parker  CO           37  160     56:29     56:57    18:10/M 
 35    Jessica Feist        Castle Rock  CO      33  169     1:31:58   1:32:48  29:34/M 
 36    Jodi Stoker          Littleton  CO        32  170     1:31:59   1:32:48  29:35/M 
                                                                                        
 Male 40 to 49        
                                                                                        
 Record: Christopher Malone               - Year: 2015 - Time:       20:06        
                                                                                        
 Place Name                 City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Paul Petera          Parker  CO           47  4       20:36     20:38    6:37/M  
 2     Young Shon           Aurora  CO           41  10      23:01     23:03    7:24/M  
 3     Rob Slauson          Aurora  CO           47  11      23:18     23:20    7:30/M  
 4     Manny Borrego        Aurora  CO           40  16      23:55     24:06    7:41/M  
 5     Wes Booysen          Littleton  CO        41  23      25:05     25:05    8:04/M  
 6     Michael Collins      Parker  CO           42  26      26:07     26:11    8:24/M  
 7     Eric Strobl          Lakewood  CO         43  42      29:28     29:32    9:28/M  
 8     Grant McConaughy     Castle Rock  CO      40  44      30:00     30:09    9:39/M  
 9     Greg Wunderlich      Parker  CO           44  59      32:17     32:28    10:23/M 
 10    Gene Corpuz          Vacaville  CA        47  71      33:27     33:27    10:45/M 
 11    Steve Whittock       Castle Rock  CO      49  74      33:44     33:53    10:51/M 
 12    Richard Logan        Aurora  CO           47  129     45:09     53:09    14:31/M 
 13    Uday Pulaganti       Parker  CO           42  165     1:02:03   1:02:06  19:57/M 
                                                                                        
 Female 40 to 49        
                                                                                        
 Record: Michelle Yost                 - Year: 2017 - Time:       24:45- New Record!        
                                                                                        
 Place Name                 City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Michelle Yost        Aurora  CO           48  19      24:45     24:50    7:57/M  
 2     Katherine Bertsch    Franktown  CO        40  30      27:34     27:42    8:52/M  
 3     Yulia Sopkin         Aurora  CO           49  35      28:35     28:57    9:11/M  
 4     Stephanie Stouder    Monument  CO         49  36      28:41     28:53    9:13/M  
 5     Mandi Cambra         Holliston  MA        41  47      30:41     30:47    9:52/M  
 6     Elizabeth Lett       Parker  CO           43  55      31:54     32:13    10:15/M 
 7     Cassandra Wunderlich Parker  CO           45  57      32:15     32:26    10:22/M 
 8     Carol Crowley        Parker  CO           47  58      32:17     32:28    10:23/M 
 9     Suzanne Livingston   Parker  CO           46  60      32:17     32:34    10:23/M 
 10    Anna Austin          Aurora  CO           45  70      33:26     33:49    10:45/M 
 11    Tamara Croswhite     Parker  CO           42  73      33:44     33:52    10:51/M 
 12    Jennifer Heery       Colorado Springs  CO 49  84      35:10     35:33    11:18/M 
 13    Katty Jimenez-Garcia New York  NY         40  92      36:08     36:10    11:37/M 
 14    Cyndi Bloom          Castle Rock  CO      45  103     38:00     38:16    12:13/M 
 15    Carrie Helms         Parker  CO           44  105     38:50     39:04    12:29/M 
 16    Susan Toomey         Littleton  CO        49  109     39:40     39:50    12:45/M 
 17    Jules Trono          Parker  CO           49  110     40:44     41:01    13:06/M 
 18    Marieke Clijsen      Tilburg              41  115     41:54     42:02    13:28/M 
 19    Angie Combest        Parker  CO           46  117     42:31     42:42    13:40/M 
 20    Brenda Denmark       Parker  CO           48  127     44:29     44:46    14:18/M 
 21    Suzi Logan           Aurora  CO           44  130     45:10     53:10    14:31/M 
 22    Regina Moons         Elizabeth  CO        45  143     47:07     47:16    15:09/M 
                                                                                        
 Male 50 to 59        
                                                                                        
 Record: Roger Sayre                - Year: 2015 - Time:       18:58        
                                                                                        
 Place Name                 City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Hugh Whitmore        Highlands Ranch  CO  58  14      23:40     23:40    7:37/M  
 2     Sean Beirne          Castle Rock  CO      53  17      24:07     24:08    7:45/M  
 3     Bruce Stouder        Monument  CO         50  21      24:53     25:05    8:00/M  
 4     Brent Safer          Parker  CO           51  27      26:43     26:49    8:35/M  
 5     Robert Matson        Parker  CO           50  46      30:25     30:43    9:47/M  
 6     Steve Hernandez      Lamar  CO            54  48      30:47     30:54    9:54/M  
 7     Brian Toomey         Littleton  CO        52  61      32:23     32:33    10:25/M 
 8     Keith Boyer          Centennial  CO       56  63      32:29     32:58    10:27/M 
 9     Sean Heery           Colorado Springs  CO 55  85      35:10     35:33    11:18/M 
 10    Wilhelm Garenfeld    Tilburg              57  90      35:47     35:54    11:30/M 
 11    Douglas Milby        Aurora  CO           54  99      37:52     37:54    12:11/M 
 12    David Pearson        Centennial  CO       59  131     45:16     45:16    14:33/M 
 13    Bryce Avery          Centennial  CO       52  154     50:08     50:10    16:07/M 
                                                                                        
 Female 50 to 59        
                                                                                        
 Record: Kathie Shandro              - Year: 2015 - Time:       27:56        
                                                                                        
 Place Name                 City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Elizabeth Whitmore   Highlands Ranch  CO  55  39      29:02     29:02    9:20/M  
 2     Sandie Hubbard       Parker  CO           50  64      32:37     32:45    10:29/M 
 3     Berri Cockrell       Parker  CO           50  65      32:39     32:47    10:30/M 
 4     Alice Ciaccio        Parker  CO           51  68      33:13     33:20    10:41/M 
 5     Michele Parker       Parker  CO           51  82      34:46     35:00    11:11/M 
 6     Robin Winters        Louisville  CO       52  83      35:07     35:07    11:17/M 
 7     Amy Schouten         Aurora  CO           51  94      36:34     36:44    11:45/M 
 8     Monique Eves         Parker  CO           52  95      37:06     37:14    11:56/M 
 9     Sherry Jacobs        Aurora  CO           58  136     46:09     46:11    14:50/M 
 10    Barb Hesseltine      Aurora  CO           51  147     47:40     47:44    15:20/M 
 11    Jean Agnew           Lone Tree  CO        56  156     52:44     53:04    16:57/M 
 12    Leighann Nicas       Littleton  CO        55  158     53:58     54:03    17:21/M 
 13    Shauna Hurley        Fort Recovery  OH    59  162     58:15     59:10    18:44/M 
 14    Cheryll Paull        Aurora  CO           57  166     1:08:46   1:09:07  22:07/M 
                                                                                        
 Male 60 to 69        
                                                                                        
 Record: Danie Jensen               - Year: 2017 - Time:       23:24- New Record!        
                                                                                        
 Place Name                 City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Danie Jensen         Thornton  CO         60  12      23:24     23:30    7:31/M  
 2     George Rumph-Smith   Aurora  CO           63  22      25:01     25:04    8:03/M  
 3     Michael Puhr         Parker  CO           66  25      25:43     25:45    8:16/M  
 4     Roger Davidson       South Hill  VA       64  52      31:33     31:35    10:09/M 
 5     Donald Hunt          Littleton  CO        63  91      35:57     36:28    11:34/M 
 6     James Terrell        Wheat Ridge  CO      66  98      37:21     37:21    12:01/M 
 7     Mark Zeigler         Centennial  CO       65  137     46:16     46:42    14:53/M 
 8     Bill Stevenson       Englewood  CO        65  144     47:29     47:44    15:16/M 
 9     Ralph Cornwell       Parker  CO           69  167     1:14:09   1:14:41  23:51/M 
                                                                                        
 Female 60 to 69        
                                                                                        
 Record: Barbara Brayton              - Year: 2017 - Time:       27:02- New Record!        
                                                                                        
 Place Name                 City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Barbara Brayton      Parker  CO           60  28      27:02     27:07    8:42/M  
 2     Carol Dowdell        Littleton  CO        62  49      30:59     31:03    9:58/M  
 3     Linda Shindler       Denver  CO           60  118     42:33     42:49    13:41/M 
 4     Katherine Klesmit    Golden  CO           65  148     48:11     1:03:46  15:30/M 
 5     Patsy Cornwell       Parker  CO           67  157     53:49     54:22    17:18/M 
 6     Lucinda Kennedy      Denver  CO           62  161     58:14     59:09    18:43/M 
 7     Kimberley Sidor      Denver  CO           61  163     58:46     59:41    18:54/M 
 8     Peggy O'Neill        Denver  CO           62  164     58:47     59:43    18:54/M 
                                                                                        
 Male 70 to 79        
                                                                                        
 Record: Bob Parsons              - Year: 2017 - Time:       37:11- New Record!        
                                                                                        
 Place Name                 City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Bob Parsons          Sedalia  CO          74  96      37:11     37:22    11:57/M 
 2     Jim Ryan             Centennial  CO       73  135     46:01     46:05    14:48/M 
 3     Michael Weitenhagen  Castle Rock  CO      72  152     49:59     50:11    16:04/M 
                                                                                        
 Female 70 to 79        
                                                                                        
 Record: Susie Ryan                 - Year: 2017 - Time:       41:56- New Record!        
                                                                                        
 Place Name                 City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Susie Ryan           Centennial  CO       73  116     41:56     42:00    13:29/M 
 2     Deborah Weitenhagen  Castle Rock  CO      71  153     50:00     50:13    16:05/M 
                                                                                        
 Male 80 and over        
                                                                                        
 Record: Errol Miller               - Year: 2017 - Time:       54:32- New Record!        
                                                                                        
 Place Name                 City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Errol Miller         Casper  WY           80  159     54:32     54:32    17:32/M