Donut Dash 5K – Overall Finish List
October 25, 20
Results by: HAL Sports

Scroll down for age group results and records.

                                                                                                        
 Place Name                      City                  Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time Total Pace 
 1     Josef Gertner             Fort Morgan  CO       1548   25  1 Top Fin       16:39      5:21/M     
 2     Josh Cooper               Littleton  CO         1467   21  1/4 M 20-24     17:50      5:44/M     
 3     Tyler Veerman             Morrison  CO          1915   27  1/9 M 25-29     18:08      5:50/M     
 4     Blake Dignes              Denver  CO            1493   22  2/4 M 20-24     18:15      5:52/M     
 5     Tom Ross                  Darien  CT            1821   29  2/9 M 25-29     18:26      5:56/M     
 6     Gavin Lawlor              Highlands Ranch  CO   1663   15  1/7 M 15-19     18:29      5:57/M     
 7     Skyler Teague             Fort Collins  CO      1891   22  3/4 M 20-24     18:45      6:02/M     
 8     Kelly Naumann             Denver  CO            1746   23  1 Top Fin       19:38      6:19/M     
 9     Matan Korrub              Denver  CO            1650   38  1/13 M 35-39    19:42      6:20/M     
 10    Daniel Romalia            Highlands Ranch  CO   1819   15  2/7 M 15-19     19:43      6:20/M     
 11    Elliott Parshall          Denver  CO            1777   26  3/9 M 25-29     19:57      6:25/M     
 12    Daniel Lee                Denver  CO            1668   23  4/4 M 20-24     20:05      6:27/M     
 13    Rebecca Verrone           Denver  CO            1921   25  1/17 F 25-29    20:12      6:30/M     
 14    Milan Patel               Highlands Ranch  CO   1779   15  3/7 M 15-19     20:12      6:30/M     
 15    Meghan Matejka            Littleton  CO         1711   33  1/16 F 30-34    21:24      6:53/M     
 16    Ben Bush                  Denver  CO            1427   27  4/9 M 25-29     22:12      7:08/M     
 17    Allison Hunter            Denver  CO            1609   28  2/17 F 25-29    22:12      7:08/M     
 18    Mark Haas                 Aurora  CO            1569   36  2/13 M 35-39    23:02      7:24/M     
 19    Cooper Anderson           Denver  CO            1368   14  1/13 M 10-14    23:44      7:38/M     
 20    Karen Oliver              Brighton  CO          1764   38  1/26 F 35-39    23:55      7:41/M     
 21    Kimberly Bauer            Broomfield  CO        1391   42  1/18 F 40-44    24:06      7:45/M     
 22    Patrick Banzhaf           Lakewood  CO          1974   15  4/7 M 15-19     24:06      7:45/M     
 23    Dylan McFarland           Aurora  CO            1714   34  1/7 M 30-34     24:14      7:48/M     
 24    Gary Garrison             Aurora  CO            1544   52  1/6 M 50-54     24:21      7:50/M     
 25    Henry Schloss             Denver  CO            1840   47  1/7 M 45-49     24:32      7:53/M     
 26    Elizabeth Schwemlein      Morrison  CO          1845   42  2/18 F 40-44    24:47      7:58/M     
 27    Rusty Martino             Indian Hills  CO      1710   12  2/13 M 10-14    24:56      8:01/M     
 28    Katie Kroeker             Fort Collins  CO      1651   22  1/5 F 20-24     24:59      8:02/M     
 29    Harrison Stadnik          Denver  CO            1872   27  5/9 M 25-29     24:59      8:02/M     
 30    Andrew Dolley             Parker  CO            1501   14  3/13 M 10-14    25:16      8:07/M     
 31    Colin Sickler             Parker  CO            1860   15  5/7 M 15-19     25:16      8:07/M     
 32    Brad Dodson               Denver  CO            1498   41  1/14 M 40-44    25:20      8:09/M     
 33    Rachael Walsh             Parker  CO            1928   34  2/16 F 30-34    25:36      8:14/M     
 34    Christopher Buchner       Centennial  CO        1421   35  3/13 M 35-39    25:41      8:15/M     
 35    Robert Mullen             Aurora  CO            1742   42  2/14 M 40-44    25:44      8:16/M     
 36    Bruce Stouder             Monument  CO          1879   53  2/6 M 50-54     25:45      8:17/M     
 37    Maria Stefanoudakis       Denver  CO            1874   15  1/3 F 15-19     25:52      8:19/M     
 38    Caleb Whisman             Golden  CO            1944   32  2/7 M 30-34     25:52      8:19/M     
 39    Erik Zsemlye              Denver  CO            1962   48  2/7 M 45-49     25:53      8:19/M     
 40    Bri Mullen                Aurora  CO            1741   15  2/3 F 15-19     26:05      8:23/M     
 41    Nicole Corbett            Golden  CO            1468   38  2/26 F 35-39    26:09      8:25/M     
 42    Lori Montry               Denver  CO            1730   49  1/13 F 45-49    26:19      8:28/M     
 43    Nolan Schwemlein          Morrison  CO          1846   13  4/13 M 10-14    26:26      8:30/M     
 44    Kyle Fingerhut            Seattle  WA           1528   26  6/9 M 25-29     26:38      8:34/M     
 45    Rachel Fingerhut          Denver  CO            1529   27  3/17 F 25-29    26:39      8:34/M     
 46    Dave Banko                Denver  CO            1379   69  1/4 M 65-69     26:51      8:38/M     
 47    Nina Visser               Denver  CO            1924   8   1/3 F  0- 9     26:51      8:38/M     
 48    Margaret Cladis           Lone Tree  CO         1450   50  1/11 F 50-54    26:54      8:39/M     
 49    Joan Banko                Denver  CO            1380   77  1/1 F 75-79     26:54      8:39/M     
 50    Russ Martino              Indian Hills  CO      1709   47  3/7 M 45-49     26:56      8:40/M     
 51    Jake Mountjoy             Wheat Ridge  CO       1739   36  4/13 M 35-39    26:56      8:40/M     
 52    Tasha Mountjoy            Wheat Ridge  CO       1740   30  3/16 F 30-34    26:58      8:40/M     
 53    Chris Basco               Broomfield  CO        1387   40  3/14 M 40-44    27:08      8:43/M     
 54    Brent Weigner             Cheyenne  WY          1939   71  1/2 M 70-74     27:12      8:45/M     
 55    Lauren Laquerre           Denver  CO            1661   37  3/26 F 35-39    27:13      8:45/M     
 56    Raymond Bailey            Colorado Springs  CO  1376   42  4/14 M 40-44    27:29      8:50/M     
 57    Peyton Bauer              Broomfield  CO        1392   13  1/7 F 10-14     27:35      8:52/M     
 58    Michael Dao               Denver  CO            1479   41  5/14 M 40-44    27:37      8:53/M     
 59    Skylar Bedard             Arvada  CO            1395   12  2/7 F 10-14     27:40      8:54/M     
 60    Gregory Angstadt          Denver  CO            1370   52  3/6 M 50-54     27:58      9:00/M     
 61    Sara Bonacquist           Denver  CO            1405   29  4/17 F 25-29    28:13      9:04/M     
 62    Ryan Fox                  Highlands Ranch  CO   1531   39  5/13 M 35-39    28:14      9:05/M     
 63    Brady Bauer               Broomfield  CO        1390   11  5/13 M 10-14    28:25      9:08/M     
 64    Logan Rushing             Colorado Springs  CO  1827   27  7/9 M 25-29     28:51      9:17/M     
 65    Kelly Moore               Centennial  CO        1733   26  5/17 F 25-29    28:52      9:17/M     
 66    Beckett Bauer             Broomfield  CO        1389   11  6/13 M 10-14    28:57      9:19/M     
 67    Loretta Temanson          Golden  CO            1897   65  1/3 F 65-69     29:07      9:22/M     
 68    Rachael De Graaf          Thornton  CO          1483   44  3/18 F 40-44    29:09      9:22/M     
 69    Kevin Holman              Denver  CO            1594   64  1/1 M 60-64     29:24      9:27/M     
 70    John Holland              Denver  CO            1593   37  6/13 M 35-39    29:39      9:32/M     
 71    Trish Gross               Denver  CO            1563   36  4/26 F 35-39    29:45      9:34/M     
 72    Stacy Swanson             Erie  CO              1888   35  5/26 F 35-39    30:10      9:42/M     
 73    Michael Covert            Denver  CO            1473   33  3/7 M 30-34     30:14      9:43/M     
 74    Jeannette Luppes          Denver  CO            1693   42  4/18 F 40-44    30:19      9:45/M     
 75    Kayley Byl                Lakewood  CO          1433   32  4/16 F 30-34    30:57      9:57/M     
 76    Laura Guimard             Denver  CO            1967   27  6/17 F 25-29    31:04      9:59/M     
 77    Patrick Sullivan-Wood     Colorado Springs  CO  1884   31  4/7 M 30-34     31:14      10:03/M    
 78    Nicole Shear              Colorado Springs  CO  1857   27  7/17 F 25-29    31:15      10:03/M    
 79    Suzy Morris               Westminster  CO       1737   48  2/13 F 45-49    31:18      10:04/M    
 80    Oliver Schwemlein         Morrison  CO          1847   11  7/13 M 10-14    31:19      10:04/M    
 81    Rowan Johnson             Pine  CO              1625   11  8/13 M 10-14    31:24      10:06/M    
 82    Jason Weber               Boulder  CO           1938   41  6/14 M 40-44    31:26      10:06/M    
 83    Billy Senese              Littleton  CO         1853   7   1/6 M  0- 9     31:26      10:06/M    
 84    Katie Senese              Littleton  CO         1854   35  6/26 F 35-39    31:26      10:06/M    
 85    Molly Doyle               Centennial  CO        1506   32  5/16 F 30-34    31:30      10:08/M    
 86    Jennifer Johnson          Pine  CO              1624   38  7/26 F 35-39    31:30      10:08/M    
 87    Jeremy Vera               Denver  CO            1916   40  7/14 M 40-44    31:39      10:11/M    
 88    Monica Ryan               Arvada  CO            1830   59  1/4 F 55-59     31:40      10:11/M    
 89    Jennifer Dodson           Denver  CO            1969   39  8/26 F 35-39    31:44      10:12/M    
 90    April Ure                 Parker  CO            1910   37  9/26 F 35-39    31:45      10:13/M    
 91    Dain Griffin              Highlands Ranch  CO   1562   40  8/14 M 40-44    31:54      10:15/M    
 92    Stacey Berman             Parker  CO            1396   41  5/18 F 40-44    32:08      10:20/M    
 93    Stephanie Stouder         Monument  CO          1880   52  2/11 F 50-54    32:10      10:21/M    
 94    Jacque Nordstrom-Ledoux   Parker  CO            1756   54  3/11 F 50-54    32:15      10:22/M    
 95    Megan Dolan               Louisville  CO        1499   57  2/4 F 55-59     32:16      10:23/M    
 96    Jennifer Moore            Highlands Ranch  CO   1732   43  6/18 F 40-44    32:16      10:23/M    
 97    Madeline Ledoux           Parker  CO            1667   24  2/5 F 20-24     32:16      10:23/M    
 98    Zack Tillotson            Denver  CO            1904   35  7/13 M 35-39    32:22      10:24/M    
 99    Julia Scrofano            Lakewood  CO          1851   28  9/17 F 25-29    32:23      10:25/M    
 100   Elizabeth Tillotson       Superior  CO          1902   28  8/17 F 25-29    32:23      10:25/M    
 101   Tanya Tillotson           Northglenn  CO        1903   32  6/16 F 30-34    32:24      10:25/M    
 102   Amanda Dodson             Denver  CO            1497   36  10/26 F 35-39   32:30      10:27/M    
 103   Sabrina Kleinman          Lakewood  CO          1647   40  7/18 F 40-44    32:30      10:27/M    
 104   Teresa Dowgiert           Arvada  CO            1504   59  3/4 F 55-59     32:59      10:36/M    
 105   Emily Cookson             Englewood  CO         1465   54  4/11 F 50-54    33:08      10:39/M    
 106   David Lutter              Commerce City  CO     1694   67  2/4 M 65-69     33:28      10:46/M    
 107   Angelica Wawrzyniak       Lakewood  CO          1937   44  8/18 F 40-44    33:34      10:48/M    
 108   Jack Barry                Littleton  CO         1386   82  1/1 M 80-98     33:43      10:50/M    
 109   Ethan Bonafede            Wheat Ridge  CO       1406   12  9/13 M 10-14    33:55      10:54/M    
 110   Steven Hennig             Denver  CO            1582   28  8/9 M 25-29     34:17      11:01/M    
 111   Lindsley Kump             Thornton  CO          1653   40  9/18 F 40-44    34:25      11:04/M    
 112   Maria Huerta              Denver  CO            1604   27  10/17 F 25-29   34:31      11:06/M    
 113   Jason Woodson             Centennial  CO        1954   41  9/14 M 40-44    34:44      11:10/M    
 114   Kinney Trey Leins         Golden  CO            1673   59  1/2 M 55-59     34:54      11:13/M    
 115   Julie Leins               Golden  CO            1672   62  1/4 F 60-64     34:56      11:14/M    
 116   Jason Delavan             Denver  CO            1486   47  4/7 M 45-49     35:08      11:18/M    
 117   Sara Delavan              Denver  CO            1488   14  3/7 F 10-14     35:08      11:18/M    
 118   Laurie Peterson           Denver  CO            1976   38  11/26 F 35-39   35:09      11:18/M    
 119   Lindsay Smith             Littleton  CO         1866   33  7/16 F 30-34    35:19      11:21/M    
 120   Sean White                Aurora  CO            1945   39  8/13 M 35-39    35:20      11:22/M    
 121   Leigh Sumnerkirk          Denver  CO            1885   53  5/11 F 50-54    35:37      11:27/M    
 122   Adam Gardner              Westminster  CO       1542   38  9/13 M 35-39    35:38      11:27/M    
 123   Waleshka Melo             Westminster  CO       1719   41  10/18 F 40-44   35:42      11:29/M    
 124   Quentin Verliefde         Westminster  CO       1918   5   2/6 M  0- 9     35:44      11:29/M    
 125   Michael Bieber            Thornton  CO          1399   43  10/14 M 40-44   35:47      11:30/M    
 126   Regis Verliefde           Westminster  CO       1919   41  11/14 M 40-44   35:47      11:30/M    
 127   Aleksandra Sokovic        Aurora  CO            1868   32  8/16 F 30-34    36:10      11:38/M    
 128   Jolie Rinebarger          Denver  CO            1812   39  12/26 F 35-39   36:13      11:39/M    
 129   Megan Lederer             Aurora  CO            1666   43  11/18 F 40-44   36:14      11:39/M    
 130   Katherine Germann         Conifer  CO           1546   12  4/7 F 10-14     36:21      11:41/M    
 131   Daniel Riggins            Centennial  CO        1808   6   3/6 M  0- 9     36:36      11:46/M    
 132   Leah Riggins              Centennial  CO        1809   35  13/26 F 35-39   36:47      11:50/M    
 133   Kimberly Hernandez        Lochbuie  CO          1584   45  3/13 F 45-49    36:54      11:52/M    
 134   Torie Pachelli            Golden  CO            1771   39  14/26 F 35-39   37:07      11:56/M    
 135   Laurie Olsziewski         Parker  CO            1765   60  2/4 F 60-64     37:09      11:57/M    
 136   Olivia Pachelli           Golden  CO            1770   7   2/3 F  0- 9     37:10      11:57/M    
 137   Victor Pachelli           Golden  CO            1772   4   4/6 M  0- 9     37:10      11:57/M    
 138   Vinny Pachelli            Golden  CO            1773   36  10/13 M 35-39   37:10      11:57/M    
 139   Rick Paine                Arvada  CO            1774   68  3/4 M 65-69     37:11      11:57/M    
 140   Tom Chambers              Denver  CO            1447   77  1/3 M 75-79     37:14      11:58/M    
 141   Erin Hurkes               Englewood  CO         1610   34  9/16 F 30-34    37:44      12:08/M    
 142   Amanda Lightfield         Denver  CO            1682   34  10/16 F 30-34   37:44      12:08/M    
 143   Braden Dick               Denver  CO            1492   37  11/13 M 35-39   38:12      12:17/M    
 144   Dennis Scharinger         Aurora  CO            1838   65  4/4 M 65-69     38:25      12:21/M    
 145   Courtney Scott            Wheat Ridge  CO       1849   27  11/17 F 25-29   38:26      12:21/M    
 146   Christopher Novak         Vail  CO              1760   44  12/14 M 40-44   38:39      12:26/M    
 147   Emily Vonfeldt            Arvada  CO            1926   21  3/5 F 20-24     38:53      12:30/M    
 148   Lisa Germann              Conifer  CO           1547   40  12/18 F 40-44   38:55      12:31/M    
 149   Honey-Lynn Germann        Conifer  CO           1545   11  5/7 F 10-14     38:56      12:31/M    
 150   Hannah Reed               Aurora  CO            1803   30  11/16 F 30-34   39:09      12:35/M    
 151   Daniel Goldan             Westminster  CO       1555   56  2/2 M 55-59     39:37      12:44/M    
 152   Caroline Bronchick        Denver  CO            1418   54  6/11 F 50-54    39:38      12:45/M    
 153   Richard Logan             Aurora  CO            1686   50  4/6 M 50-54     39:40      12:45/M    
 154   Zackary Bielkiewicz       Littleton  CO         1400   13  10/13 M 10-14   39:41      12:46/M    
 155   Dionne Waugh              Lakewood  CO          1936   40  13/18 F 40-44   39:45      12:47/M    
 156   Betty Grumbein            Lafayette  CO         1963   69  2/3 F 65-69     40:24      12:59/M    
 157   Lauren Posey              Denver  CO            1793   25  12/17 F 25-29   40:32      13:02/M    
 158   Jennifer Swanson          Brighton  CO          1887   46  4/13 F 45-49    40:36      13:03/M    
 159   Rachel Dixson             Lakewood  CO          1494   36  15/26 F 35-39   40:48      13:07/M    
 160   Trent Dixson              Lakewood  CO          1495   13  11/13 M 10-14   40:48      13:07/M    
 161   Shelley Rice              Denver  CO            1806   64  3/4 F 60-64     41:12      13:15/M    
 162   Jerry O'Donnell           Golden  CO            1762   74  2/2 M 70-74     41:19      13:17/M    
 163   Jason Smith               Brighton  CO          1865   34  5/7 M 30-34     41:29      13:20/M    
 164   Zack Smith                Brighton  CO          1867   11  12/13 M 10-14   41:29      13:20/M    
 165   Brittany Nuoci            Westminster  CO       1761   35  16/26 F 35-39   41:50      13:27/M    
 166   Andrew Tauchen            Westminster  CO       1890   37  12/13 M 35-39   41:51      13:27/M    
 167   Karen Clark               Idaho Springs  CO     1453   71  1/2 F 70-74     41:53      13:28/M    
 168   Suzi Logan                Aurora  CO            1687   47  5/13 F 45-49    42:26      13:39/M    
 169   Traci Beauman             Highlands Ranch  CO   1394   50  7/11 F 50-54    42:38      13:43/M    
 170   Josh Theisen              Denver  CO            1898   9   5/6 M  0- 9     42:59      13:49/M    
 171   Sissy Theisen             Denver  CO            1899   47  6/13 F 45-49    43:03      13:51/M    
 172   Sienna Sickler            Parker  CO            1861   12  6/7 F 10-14     43:05      13:51/M    
 173   Jenna Fahey               Denver  CO            1521   31  12/16 F 30-34   43:08      13:52/M    
 174   Vicki Bourne              Aurora  CO            1410   38  17/26 F 35-39   43:10      13:53/M    
 175   Michelle Kivela           Parker  CO            1646   49  7/13 F 45-49    43:14      13:54/M    
 176   Douglas Costa             Pueblo  CO            1472   32  6/7 M 30-34     43:31      14:00/M    
 177   Tammy Dolley              Parker  CO            1503   41  14/18 F 40-44   43:37      14:01/M    
 178   Paul Dolley               Parker  CO            1502   44  13/14 M 40-44   43:39      14:02/M    
 179   Mahlee Conlin             Denver  CO            1463   11  7/7 F 10-14     44:00      14:09/M    
 180   Cambria Conlin            Denver  CO            1462   35  18/26 F 35-39   44:01      14:09/M    
 181   Megan Haas                Aurora  CO            1570   33  13/16 F 30-34   44:01      14:09/M    
 182   Katherine Hernandez       Lochbuie  CO          1583   22  4/5 F 20-24     44:20      14:15/M    
 183   Delia Greth               Westminster  CO       1560   48  8/13 F 45-49    45:19      14:34/M    
 184   Evan Nicolls              Denver  CO            1753   36  13/13 M 35-39   45:23      14:36/M    
 185   Theresa Nakamura          Denver  CO            1745   25  13/17 F 25-29   45:25      14:36/M    
 186   Alicia Holland            Mead  CO              1592   48  9/13 F 45-49    45:28      14:37/M    
 187   Lisa Keck                 Berthoud  CO          1631   49  10/13 F 45-49   45:32      14:38/M    
 188   Alexandro Guillen         Littleton  CO         1566   33  7/7 M 30-34     45:39      14:41/M    
 189   Nick Sophinos             Denver  CO            1870   28  9/9 M 25-29     45:39      14:41/M    
 190   Sarah Schuer              Englewood  CO         1843   39  19/26 F 35-39   45:50      14:44/M    
 191   Julie Bowsher             Greenwood Village  CO 1411   37  20/26 F 35-39   46:09      14:50/M    
 192   Sara Wells                Greenwood Village  CO 1941   27  14/17 F 25-29   46:09      14:50/M    
 193   Kenneth Holmes            Edmonton  CO          1595   75  2/3 M 75-79     46:42      15:01/M    
 194   Leonorilda Torres         Denver  CO            1907   54  8/11 F 50-54    47:19      15:13/M    
 195   Christiane Horwitz        Erie  CO              1600   27  15/17 F 25-29   47:22      15:14/M    
 196   Ramon Ruiz                Frederick  CO         1825   16  6/7 M 15-19     47:44      15:21/M    
 197   Rozalda Ruiz              Frederick  CO         1826   35  21/26 F 35-39   47:45      15:21/M    
 198   Melissa Anderson          Denver  CO            1369   44  15/18 F 40-44   48:46      15:41/M    
 199   Carol Novak               Vail  CO              1759   37  22/26 F 35-39   48:50      15:42/M    
 200   Michael Martinez          Arvada  CO            1707   45  5/7 M 45-49     49:00      15:45/M    
 201   Mike Pesta                Conifer  CO           1786   77  3/3 M 75-79     49:02      15:46/M    
 202   Mark Pesta                Conifer  CO           1785   51  5/6 M 50-54     49:02      15:46/M    
 203   Silas Jewell              Indian Hills  CO      1621   10  13/13 M 10-14   49:03      15:46/M    
 204   Jennifer Jewell           Indian Hills  CO      1619   38  23/26 F 35-39   49:05      15:47/M    
 205   Giovanny De Grandes Silva Aurora  CO            1484   9   6/6 M  0- 9     49:23      15:53/M    
 206   Deb Breidt                Colorado Springs  CO  1415   63  4/4 F 60-64     52:08      16:46/M    
 207   Sarah Breidt              Denver  CO            1416   31  14/16 F 30-34   52:09      16:46/M    
 208   Stephanie Bressan         Springfield  IL       1417   59  4/4 F 55-59     53:58      17:21/M    
 209   Christal Klinger          Castle Rock  CO       1648   49  11/13 F 45-49   54:34      17:33/M    
 210   Oscar Franco              Denver  CO            1971   50  6/6 M 50-54     54:34      17:33/M    
 211   Carissa Houston           Wheat Ridge  CO       1601   29  16/17 F 25-29   54:43      17:36/M    
 212   Jamey Doyle               Wheat Ridge  CO       1505   28  17/17 F 25-29   54:46      17:37/M    
 213   Michelle Garcia           Denver  CO            1541   24  5/5 F 20-24     54:54      17:39/M    
 214   Sue Hume                  Cheyenne  WY          1606   72  2/2 F 70-74     55:47      17:56/M    
 215   Kym Butcher               Lakewood  CO          1431   44  16/18 F 40-44   56:59      18:19/M    
 216   Gary Smith                Berthoud  CO          1864   49  6/7 M 45-49     57:00      18:20/M    
 217   Lynn O'Toole-miller       Denver  CO            1769   50  9/11 F 50-54    57:39      18:32/M    
 218   Michele Lehman            Lakewood  CO          1670   44  17/18 F 40-44   57:41      18:33/M    
 219   Terri Nelson              Arvada  CO            1751   44  18/18 F 40-44   57:43      18:34/M    
 220   Kari Weingardt            Golden  CO            1940   47  12/13 F 45-49   59:56      19:16/M    
 221   Craig Scaife              Tiffin  OH            1836   49  7/7 M 45-49     1:01:53    19:54/M    
 222   Danette Scaife            Tiffin  OH            1837   52  10/11 F 50-54   1:01:53    19:54/M    
 223   Toni Elliott              Parker  CO            1513   36  24/26 F 35-39   1:02:09    19:59/M    
 224   Kelsy Elliott             Parker  CO            1512   30  15/16 F 30-34   1:02:09    19:59/M    
 225   Naomi Lopez               Denver  CO            1690   37  25/26 F 35-39   1:02:25    20:04/M    
 226   Jessica Wilson            Parker  CO            1951   37  26/26 F 35-39   1:02:31    20:06/M    
 227   Michelle Limbaugh         Aurora  CO            1685   47  13/13 F 45-49   1:04:08    20:37/M    
 228   Andrew Limbaugh           Aurora  CO            1683   18  7/7 M 15-19     1:04:10    20:38/M    
 229   Bailey Limbaugh           Aurora  CO            1684   18  3/3 F 15-19     1:04:10    20:38/M    
 230   Colette Jewell            Indian Hills  CO      1618   7   3/3 F  0- 9     1:05:38    21:06/M    
 231   Michael Jewell            Indian Hills  CO      1620   40  14/14 M 40-44   1:05:38    21:06/M    
 232   Carole Shotwell           Denver  CO            1859   67  3/3 F 65-69     1:13:26    23:37/M    
 233   Morgan Keller             Denver  CO            1634   31  16/16 F 30-34   1:13:28    23:37/M    
 234   Lynn Christiansen         Littleton  CO         1449   52  11/11 F 50-54   1:15:32    24:17/M    

———————————————————————————————————–

Age Group Results

 Male Overall Winners       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Josef Gertner             Fort Morgan  CO       25  1       16:39      5:21/M  
                                                                                      
 Female Overall Winners       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Kelly Naumann             Denver  CO            23  8       19:38      6:19/M  
                                                                                      
 Male  9 and Under       
                                                                                      
 Record: Lawrence Maxwell              - Year: 2019 - Time:       24:10       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Billy Senese              Littleton  CO         7   83      31:26      10:06/M 
 2     Quentin Verliefde         Westminster  CO       5   124     35:44      11:29/M 
 3     Daniel Riggins            Centennial  CO        6   131     36:36      11:46/M 
 4     Victor Pachelli           Golden  CO            4   137     37:10      11:57/M 
 5     Josh Theisen              Denver  CO            9   170     42:59      13:49/M 
 6     Giovanny De Grandes Silva Aurora  CO            9   205     49:23      15:53/M 
                                                                                      
 Female  9 and Under       
                                                                                      
 Record: Fl Simodynes            - Year: 2018 - Time:       26:49       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Nina Visser               Denver  CO            8   47      26:51      8:38/M  
 2     Olivia Pachelli           Golden  CO            7   136     37:10      11:57/M 
 3     Colette Jewell            Indian Hills  CO      7   230     1:05:38    21:06/M 
                                                                                      
 Male 10 to 14       
                                                                                      
 Record: Lucas Bossinger            - Year: 2019 - Time:       19:27       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Cooper Anderson           Denver  CO            14  19      23:44      7:38/M  
 2     Rusty Martino             Indian Hills  CO      12  27      24:56      8:01/M  
 3     Andrew Dolley             Parker  CO            14  30      25:16      8:07/M  
 4     Nolan Schwemlein          Morrison  CO          13  43      26:26      8:30/M  
 5     Brady Bauer               Broomfield  CO        11  63      28:25      9:08/M  
 6     Beckett Bauer             Broomfield  CO        11  66      28:57      9:19/M  
 7     Oliver Schwemlein         Morrison  CO          11  80      31:19      10:04/M 
 8     Rowan Johnson             Pine  CO              11  81      31:24      10:06/M 
 9     Ethan Bonafede            Wheat Ridge  CO       12  109     33:55      10:54/M 
 10    Zackary Bielkiewicz       Littleton  CO         13  154     39:41      12:46/M 
 11    Trent Dixson              Lakewood  CO          13  160     40:48      13:07/M 
 12    Zack Smith                Brighton  CO          11  164     41:29      13:20/M 
 13    Silas Jewell              Indian Hills  CO      10  203     49:03      15:46/M 
                                                                                      
 Female 10 to 14       
                                                                                      
 Record: Jayden Miller               - Year: 2019 - Time:       22:24       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Peyton Bauer              Broomfield  CO        13  57      27:35      8:52/M  
 2     Skylar Bedard             Arvada  CO            12  59      27:40      8:54/M  
 3     Sara Delavan              Denver  CO            14  117     35:08      11:18/M 
 4     Katherine Germann         Conifer  CO           12  130     36:21      11:41/M 
 5     Honey-Lynn Germann        Conifer  CO           11  149     38:56      12:31/M 
 6     Sienna Sickler            Parker  CO            12  172     43:05      13:51/M 
 7     Mahlee Conlin             Denver  CO            11  179     44:00      14:09/M 
                                                                                      
 Male 15 to 19       
                                                                                      
 Record: Gavin Lawlor               - Year: 2020 - Time:       18:29- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Gavin Lawlor              Highlands Ranch  CO   15  6       18:29      5:57/M  
 2     Daniel Romalia            Highlands Ranch  CO   15  10      19:43      6:20/M  
 3     Milan Patel               Highlands Ranch  CO   15  14      20:12      6:30/M  
 4     Patrick Banzhaf           Lakewood  CO          15  22      24:06      7:45/M  
 5     Colin Sickler             Parker  CO            15  31      25:16      8:07/M  
 6     Ramon Ruiz                Frederick  CO         16  196     47:44      15:21/M 
 7     Andrew Limbaugh           Aurora  CO            18  228     1:04:10    20:38/M 
                                                                                      
 Female 15 to 19       
                                                                                      
 Record: Anna Swanson              - Year: 2018 - Time:       21:17       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Maria Stefanoudakis       Denver  CO            15  37      25:52      8:19/M  
 2     Bri Mullen                Aurora  CO            15  40      26:05      8:23/M  
 3     Bailey Limbaugh           Aurora  CO            18  229     1:04:10    20:38/M 
                                                                                      
 Male 20 to 24       
                                                                                      
 Record: Lars Hultgren             - Year: 2019 - Time:       17:41       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Josh Cooper               Littleton  CO         21  2       17:50      5:44/M  
 2     Blake Dignes              Denver  CO            22  4       18:15      5:52/M  
 3     Skyler Teague             Fort Collins  CO      22  7       18:45      6:02/M  
 4     Daniel Lee                Denver  CO            23  12      20:05      6:27/M  
                                                                                      
 Female 20 to 24       
                                                                                      
 Record: Koch Lindsey              - Year: 2018 - Time:       18:07       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Katie Kroeker             Fort Collins  CO      22  28      24:59      8:02/M  
 2     Madeline Ledoux           Parker  CO            24  97      32:16      10:23/M 
 3     Emily Vonfeldt            Arvada  CO            21  147     38:53      12:30/M 
 4     Katherine Hernandez       Lochbuie  CO          22  182     44:20      14:15/M 
 5     Michelle Garcia           Denver  CO            24  213     54:54      17:39/M 
                                                                                      
 Male 25 to 29       
                                                                                      
 Record: Josef Gertner              - Year: 2020 - Time:       16:39- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Tyler Veerman             Morrison  CO          27  3       18:08      5:50/M  
 2     Tom Ross                  Darien  CT            29  5       18:26      5:56/M  
 3     Elliott Parshall          Denver  CO            26  11      19:57      6:25/M  
 4     Ben Bush                  Denver  CO            27  16      22:12      7:08/M  
 5     Harrison Stadnik          Denver  CO            27  29      24:59      8:02/M  
 6     Kyle Fingerhut            Seattle  WA           26  44      26:38      8:34/M  
 7     Logan Rushing             Colorado Springs  CO  27  64      28:51      9:17/M  
 8     Steven Hennig             Denver  CO            28  110     34:17      11:01/M 
 9     Nick Sophinos             Denver  CO            28  189     45:39      14:41/M 
                                                                                      
 Female 25 to 29       
                                                                                      
 Record: Ashley Brasovan             - Year: 2018 - Time:       17:34       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Rebecca Verrone           Denver  CO            25  13      20:12      6:30/M  
 2     Allison Hunter            Denver  CO            28  17      22:12      7:08/M  
 3     Rachel Fingerhut          Denver  CO            27  45      26:39      8:34/M  
 4     Sara Bonacquist           Denver  CO            29  61      28:13      9:04/M  
 5     Kelly Moore               Centennial  CO        26  65      28:52      9:17/M  
 6     Laura Guimard             Denver  CO            27  76      31:04      9:59/M  
 7     Nicole Shear              Colorado Springs  CO  27  78      31:15      10:03/M 
 8     Elizabeth Tillotson       Superior  CO          28  100     32:23      10:25/M 
 9     Julia Scrofano            Lakewood  CO          28  99      32:23      10:25/M 
 10    Maria Huerta              Denver  CO            27  112     34:31      11:06/M 
 11    Courtney Scott            Wheat Ridge  CO       27  145     38:26      12:21/M 
 12    Lauren Posey              Denver  CO            25  157     40:32      13:02/M 
 13    Theresa Nakamura          Denver  CO            25  185     45:25      14:36/M 
 14    Sara Wells                Greenwood Village  CO 27  192     46:09      14:50/M 
 15    Christiane Horwitz        Erie  CO              27  195     47:22      15:14/M 
 16    Carissa Houston           Wheat Ridge  CO       29  211     54:43      17:36/M 
 17    Jamey Doyle               Wheat Ridge  CO       28  212     54:46      17:37/M 
                                                                                      
 Male 30 to 34       
                                                                                      
 Record: Tyler Johnson              - Year: 2018 - Time:       17:25       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Dylan McFarland           Aurora  CO            34  23      24:14      7:48/M  
 2     Caleb Whisman             Golden  CO            32  38      25:52      8:19/M  
 3     Michael Covert            Denver  CO            33  73      30:14      9:43/M  
 4     Patrick Sullivan-Wood     Colorado Springs  CO  31  77      31:14      10:03/M 
 5     Jason Smith               Brighton  CO          34  163     41:29      13:20/M 
 6     Douglas Costa             Pueblo  CO            32  176     43:31      14:00/M 
 7     Alexandro Guillen         Littleton  CO         33  188     45:39      14:41/M 
                                                                                      
 Female 30 to 34       
                                                                                      
 Record: Meghan Matejka              - Year: 2020 - Time:       21:24- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Meghan Matejka            Littleton  CO         33  15      21:24      6:53/M  
 2     Rachael Walsh             Parker  CO            34  33      25:36      8:14/M  
 3     Tasha Mountjoy            Wheat Ridge  CO       30  52      26:58      8:40/M  
 4     Kayley Byl                Lakewood  CO          32  75      30:57      9:57/M  
 5     Molly Doyle               Centennial  CO        32  85      31:30      10:08/M 
 6     Tanya Tillotson           Northglenn  CO        32  101     32:24      10:25/M 
 7     Lindsay Smith             Littleton  CO         33  119     35:19      11:21/M 
 8     Aleksandra Sokovic        Aurora  CO            32  127     36:10      11:38/M 
 9     Erin Hurkes               Englewood  CO         34  141     37:44      12:08/M 
 10    Amanda Lightfield         Denver  CO            34  142     37:44      12:08/M 
 11    Hannah Reed               Aurora  CO            30  150     39:09      12:35/M 
 12    Jenna Fahey               Denver  CO            31  173     43:08      13:52/M 
 13    Megan Haas                Aurora  CO            33  181     44:01      14:09/M 
 14    Sarah Breidt              Denver  CO            31  207     52:09      16:46/M 
 15    Kelsy Elliott             Parker  CO            30  224     1:02:09    19:59/M 
 16    Morgan Keller             Denver  CO            31  233     1:13:28    23:37/M 
                                                                                      
 Male 35 to 39       
                                                                                      
 Record: Patrick Rizzo                - Year: 2019 - Time:       15:44       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Matan Korrub              Denver  CO            38  9       19:42      6:20/M  
 2     Mark Haas                 Aurora  CO            36  18      23:02      7:24/M  
 3     Christopher Buchner       Centennial  CO        35  34      25:41      8:15/M  
 4     Jake Mountjoy             Wheat Ridge  CO       36  51      26:56      8:40/M  
 5     Ryan Fox                  Highlands Ranch  CO   39  62      28:14      9:05/M  
 6     John Holland              Denver  CO            37  70      29:39      9:32/M  
 7     Zack Tillotson            Denver  CO            35  98      32:22      10:24/M 
 8     Sean White                Aurora  CO            39  120     35:20      11:22/M 
 9     Adam Gardner              Westminster  CO       38  122     35:38      11:27/M 
 10    Vinny Pachelli            Golden  CO            36  138     37:10      11:57/M 
 11    Braden Dick               Denver  CO            37  143     38:12      12:17/M 
 12    Andrew Tauchen            Westminster  CO       37  166     41:51      13:27/M 
 13    Evan Nicolls              Denver  CO            36  184     45:23      14:36/M 
                                                                                      
 Female 35 to 39       
                                                                                      
 Record: Kati Gosnell              - Year: 2018 - Time:       21:38       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Karen Oliver              Brighton  CO          38  20      23:55      7:41/M  
 2     Nicole Corbett            Golden  CO            38  41      26:09      8:25/M  
 3     Lauren Laquerre           Denver  CO            37  55      27:13      8:45/M  
 4     Trish Gross               Denver  CO            36  71      29:45      9:34/M  
 5     Stacy Swanson             Erie  CO              35  72      30:10      9:42/M  
 6     Katie Senese              Littleton  CO         35  84      31:26      10:06/M 
 7     Jennifer Johnson          Pine  CO              38  86      31:30      10:08/M 
 8     Jennifer Dodson           Denver  CO            39  89      31:44      10:12/M 
 9     April Ure                 Parker  CO            37  90      31:45      10:13/M 
 10    Amanda Dodson             Denver  CO            36  102     32:30      10:27/M 
 11    Laurie Peterson           Denver  CO            38  118     35:09      11:18/M 
 12    Jolie Rinebarger          Denver  CO            39  128     36:13      11:39/M 
 13    Leah Riggins              Centennial  CO        35  132     36:47      11:50/M 
 14    Torie Pachelli            Golden  CO            39  134     37:07      11:56/M 
 15    Rachel Dixson             Lakewood  CO          36  159     40:48      13:07/M 
 16    Brittany Nuoci            Westminster  CO       35  165     41:50      13:27/M 
 17    Vicki Bourne              Aurora  CO            38  174     43:10      13:53/M 
 18    Cambria Conlin            Denver  CO            35  180     44:01      14:09/M 
 19    Sarah Schuer              Englewood  CO         39  190     45:50      14:44/M 
 20    Julie Bowsher             Greenwood Village  CO 37  191     46:09      14:50/M 
 21    Rozalda Ruiz              Frederick  CO         35  197     47:45      15:21/M 
 22    Carol Novak               Vail  CO              37  199     48:50      15:42/M 
 23    Jennifer Jewell           Indian Hills  CO      38  204     49:05      15:47/M 
 24    Toni Elliott              Parker  CO            36  223     1:02:09    19:59/M 
 25    Naomi Lopez               Denver  CO            37  225     1:02:25    20:04/M 
 26    Jessica Wilson            Parker  CO            37  226     1:02:31    20:06/M 
                                                                                      
 Male 40 to 44       
                                                                                      
 Record: Andy Rine                 - Year: 2018 - Time:       17:11       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Brad Dodson               Denver  CO            41  32      25:20      8:09/M  
 2     Robert Mullen             Aurora  CO            42  35      25:44      8:16/M  
 3     Chris Basco               Broomfield  CO        40  53      27:08      8:43/M  
 4     Raymond Bailey            Colorado Springs  CO  42  56      27:29      8:50/M  
 5     Michael Dao               Denver  CO            41  58      27:37      8:53/M  
 6     Jason Weber               Boulder  CO           41  82      31:26      10:06/M 
 7     Jeremy Vera               Denver  CO            40  87      31:39      10:11/M 
 8     Dain Griffin              Highlands Ranch  CO   40  91      31:54      10:15/M 
 9     Jason Woodson             Centennial  CO        41  113     34:44      11:10/M 
 10    Michael Bieber            Thornton  CO          43  125     35:47      11:30/M 
 11    Regis Verliefde           Westminster  CO       41  126     35:47      11:30/M 
 12    Christopher Novak         Vail  CO              44  146     38:39      12:26/M 
 13    Paul Dolley               Parker  CO            44  178     43:39      14:02/M 
 14    Michael Jewell            Indian Hills  CO      40  231     1:05:38    21:06/M 
                                                                                      
 Female 40 to 44       
                                                                                      
 Record: Diane Wozniak              - Year: 2018 - Time:       22:49       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Kimberly Bauer            Broomfield  CO        42  21      24:06      7:45/M  
 2     Elizabeth Schwemlein      Morrison  CO          42  26      24:47      7:58/M  
 3     Rachael De Graaf          Thornton  CO          44  68      29:09      9:22/M  
 4     Jeannette Luppes          Denver  CO            42  74      30:19      9:45/M  
 5     Stacey Berman             Parker  CO            41  92      32:08      10:20/M 
 6     Jennifer Moore            Highlands Ranch  CO   43  96      32:16      10:23/M 
 7     Sabrina Kleinman          Lakewood  CO          40  103     32:30      10:27/M 
 8     Angelica Wawrzyniak       Lakewood  CO          44  107     33:34      10:48/M 
 9     Lindsley Kump             Thornton  CO          40  111     34:25      11:04/M 
 10    Waleshka Melo             Westminster  CO       41  123     35:42      11:29/M 
 11    Megan Lederer             Aurora  CO            43  129     36:14      11:39/M 
 12    Lisa Germann              Conifer  CO           40  148     38:55      12:31/M 
 13    Dionne Waugh              Lakewood  CO          40  155     39:45      12:47/M 
 14    Tammy Dolley              Parker  CO            41  177     43:37      14:01/M 
 15    Melissa Anderson          Denver  CO            44  198     48:46      15:41/M 
 16    Kym Butcher               Lakewood  CO          44  215     56:59      18:19/M 
 17    Michele Lehman            Lakewood  CO          44  218     57:41      18:33/M 
 18    Terri Nelson              Arvada  CO            44  219     57:43      18:34/M 
                                                                                      
 Male 45 to 49       
                                                                                      
 Record: Chris Douville             - Year: 2018 - Time:       18:23       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Henry Schloss             Denver  CO            47  25      24:32      7:53/M  
 2     Erik Zsemlye              Denver  CO            48  39      25:53      8:19/M  
 3     Russ Martino              Indian Hills  CO      47  50      26:56      8:40/M  
 4     Jason Delavan             Denver  CO            47  116     35:08      11:18/M 
 5     Michael Martinez          Arvada  CO            45  200     49:00      15:45/M 
 6     Gary Smith                Berthoud  CO          49  216     57:00      18:20/M 
 7     Craig Scaife              Tiffin  OH            49  221     1:01:53    19:54/M 
                                                                                      
 Female 45 to 49       
                                                                                      
 Record: Gina Lotito               - Year: 2019 - Time:       21:55       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Lori Montry               Denver  CO            49  42      26:19      8:28/M  
 2     Suzy Morris               Westminster  CO       48  79      31:18      10:04/M 
 3     Kimberly Hernandez        Lochbuie  CO          45  133     36:54      11:52/M 
 4     Jennifer Swanson          Brighton  CO          46  158     40:36      13:03/M 
 5     Suzi Logan                Aurora  CO            47  168     42:26      13:39/M 
 6     Sissy Theisen             Denver  CO            47  171     43:03      13:51/M 
 7     Michelle Kivela           Parker  CO            49  175     43:14      13:54/M 
 8     Delia Greth               Westminster  CO       48  183     45:19      14:34/M 
 9     Alicia Holland            Mead  CO              48  186     45:28      14:37/M 
 10    Lisa Keck                 Berthoud  CO          49  187     45:32      14:38/M 
 11    Christal Klinger          Castle Rock  CO       49  209     54:34      17:33/M 
 12    Kari Weingardt            Golden  CO            47  220     59:56      19:16/M 
 13    Michelle Limbaugh         Aurora  CO            47  227     1:04:08    20:37/M 
                                                                                      
 Male 50 to 54       
                                                                                      
 Record: Jeffrey Sankoff              - Year: 2019 - Time:       19:30       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Gary Garrison             Aurora  CO            52  24      24:21      7:50/M  
 2     Bruce Stouder             Monument  CO          53  36      25:45      8:17/M  
 3     Gregory Angstadt          Denver  CO            52  60      27:58      9:00/M  
 4     Richard Logan             Aurora  CO            50  153     39:40      12:45/M 
 5     Mark Pesta                Conifer  CO           51  202     49:02      15:46/M 
 6     Oscar Franco              Denver  CO            50  210     54:34      17:33/M 
                                                                                      
 Female 50 to 54       
                                                                                      
 Record: Paula Maresh               - Year: 2018 - Time:       25:04       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Margaret Cladis           Lone Tree  CO         50  48      26:54      8:39/M  
 2     Stephanie Stouder         Monument  CO          52  93      32:10      10:21/M 
 3     Jacque Nordstrom-Ledoux   Parker  CO            54  94      32:15      10:22/M 
 4     Emily Cookson             Englewood  CO         54  105     33:08      10:39/M 
 5     Leigh Sumnerkirk          Denver  CO            53  121     35:37      11:27/M 
 6     Caroline Bronchick        Denver  CO            54  152     39:38      12:45/M 
 7     Traci Beauman             Highlands Ranch  CO   50  169     42:38      13:43/M 
 8     Leonorilda Torres         Denver  CO            54  194     47:19      15:13/M 
 9     Lynn O'Toole-miller       Denver  CO            50  217     57:39      18:32/M 
 10    Danette Scaife            Tiffin  OH            52  222     1:01:53    19:54/M 
 11    Lynn Christiansen         Littleton  CO         52  234     1:15:32    24:17/M 
                                                                                      
 Male 55 to 59       
                                                                                      
 Record: Lile Budden               - Year: 2018 - Time:       21:15       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Kinney Trey Leins         Golden  CO            59  114     34:54      11:13/M 
 2     Daniel Goldan             Westminster  CO       56  151     39:37      12:44/M 
                                                                                      
 Female 55 to 59       
                                                                                      
 Record: Teresa Dowgiert             - Year: 2019 - Time:       30:41       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Monica Ryan               Arvada  CO            59  88      31:40      10:11/M 
 2     Megan Dolan               Louisville  CO        57  95      32:16      10:23/M 
 3     Teresa Dowgiert           Arvada  CO            59  104     32:59      10:36/M 
 4     Stephanie Bressan         Springfield  IL       59  208     53:58      17:21/M 
                                                                                      
 Male 60 to 64       
                                                                                      
 Record: Ted Nothorn              - Year: 2019 - Time:       25:28       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Kevin Holman              Denver  CO            64  69      29:24      9:27/M  
                                                                                      
 Female 60 to 64       
                                                                                      
 Record: Terri Pryor                - Year: 2019 - Time:       30:03       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Julie Leins               Golden  CO            62  115     34:56      11:14/M 
 2     Laurie Olsziewski         Parker  CO            60  135     37:09      11:57/M 
 3     Shelley Rice              Denver  CO            64  161     41:12      13:15/M 
 4     Deb Breidt                Colorado Springs  CO  63  206     52:08      16:46/M 
                                                                                      
 Male 65 to 69       
                                                                                      
 Record: Charles Lusman               - Year: 2019 - Time:       25:08       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Dave Banko                Denver  CO            69  46      26:51      8:38/M  
 2     David Lutter              Commerce City  CO     67  106     33:28      10:46/M 
 3     Rick Paine                Arvada  CO            68  139     37:11      11:57/M 
 4     Dennis Scharinger         Aurora  CO            65  144     38:25      12:21/M 
                                                                                      
 Female 65 to 69       
                                                                                      
 Record: Loretta Temanson             - Year: 2020 - Time:       29:07- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Loretta Temanson          Golden  CO            65  67      29:07      9:22/M  
 2     Betty Grumbein            Lafayette  CO         69  156     40:24      12:59/M 
 3     Carole Shotwell           Denver  CO            67  232     1:13:26    23:37/M 
                                                                                      
Male 70 to 74       
                                                                                      
 Record: Brent Weigner              - Year: 2020 - Time:       27:12- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Brent Weigner             Cheyenne  WY          71  54      27:12      8:45/M  
 2     Jerry O'Donnell           Golden  CO            74  162     41:19      13:17/M 
                                                                                      
 Female 70 to 74       
                                                                                      
 Record: Betty Ryan                 - Year: 2019 - Time:       32:52       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Karen Clark               Idaho Springs  CO     71  167     41:53      13:28/M 
 2     Sue Hume                  Cheyenne  WY          72  214     55:47      17:56/M 
                                                                                      
 Male 75 to 79       
                                                                                      
 Record: Tom Chambers             - Year: 2020 - Time:       37:14- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Tom Chambers              Denver  CO            77  140     37:14      11:58/M 
 2     Kenneth Holmes            Edmonton  CO          75  193     46:42      15:01/M 
 3     Mike Pesta                Conifer  CO           77  201     49:02      15:46/M 
                                                                                      
 Female 75 to 79       
                                                                                      
 Record: Joan Banko                - Year: 2020 - Time:       26:54- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Joan Banko                Denver  CO            77  49      26:54      8:39/M  
                                                                                      
 Male 80 and over       
                                                                                      
 Record: Jack Barry                - Year: 2020 - Time:       33:43- New Record!       
                                                                                      
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Jack Barry                Littleton  CO         82  108     33:43      10:50/M