Donut Dash 10K
Overall Finish List
April 28, 2018
Results by: HAL Sports

Scroll down for age group results and records.

                                                                                                     
 Place Name                       City                  Bib No Age Age Group Place Chip Time Gun Time 
 1     Pat Matecki                Colorado Springs  CO  834    30  1 Top Fin       35:08     35:10    
 2     Jess Palmer                Larkspur  CO          988    37  1 M 35-39       36:14     36:15    
 3     Christopher Desilets       Highlands Ranch  CO   305    31  1 M 30-34       36:46     36:47    
 4     Jp Robb                    Broomfield  CO        1738   38  2 M 35-39       37:51     37:52    
 5     Brian Dakin                Denver  CO            272    26  1 M 25-29       38:04     38:06    
 6     Jules Korman               Denver  CO            698    22  1 M 20-24       38:44     38:45    
 7     Nick Dunford               Aurora  CO            338    35  3 M 35-39       38:49     38:50    
 8     Eric Frazier               Denver  CO            416    37  4 M 35-39       39:09     39:10    
 9     Matt Smith                 Denver  CO            1220   41  1 M 40-44       41:31     41:32    
 10    Allison Toppen             Wheat Ridge  CO       1302   29  1 Top Fin       42:18     42:22    
 11    Kelly Williams             Centennial  CO        1404   28  1 F 25-29       42:19     42:23    
 12    Nathan Adams               Denver  CO            1509   34  2 M 30-34       42:30     42:32    
 13    Carlos Del Rio                                   1785   31  3 M 30-34       44:31     44:32    
 14    Greg Kopp                  Boulder  CO           1519   54  1 M 50-54       44:54     44:59    
 15    Shaun Schafer              Thornton  CO          1163   50  2 M 50-54       44:59     45:05    
 16    Madi Dakin                 Denver  CO            273    26  2 F 25-29       46:21     46:27    
 17    Abraham Nussbaum           Denver  CO            953    43  2 M 40-44       47:24     47:33    
 18    Matthew Pelucacci          Lakewood  CO          1010   30  4 M 30-34       47:32     47:42    
 19    Jordan Hidalgo             Denver  CO            559    31  5 M 30-34       47:54     48:00    
 20    Mark Rowan                 Aurora  CO            1133   30  6 M 30-34       47:54     48:05    
 21    Kelly Farrelly             Highlands Ranch  CO   372    29  3 F 25-29       47:57     48:01    
 22    John Sherwood              Denver  CO            1194   36  5 M 35-39       48:44     48:47    
 23    Miguel Cardenas            Aurora  CO            174    43  3 M 40-44       48:47     48:54    
 24    Tc Doyle                   Denver  CO            327    31  7 M 30-34       49:12     49:33    
 25    Ron Gusek                  Denver  CO            505    46  1 M 45-49       49:14     49:22    
 26    Patrick Valentino          Denver  CO            1326   39  6 M 35-39       49:20     52:15    
 27    Mcneil Fiske               Denver  CO            395    27  2 M 25-29       49:24     49:54    
 28    Michael Glicksman          Denver  CO            464    43  4 M 40-44       49:25     49:28    
 29    Nicole Orfanakis           Denver  CO            974    34  1 F 30-34       49:32     49:37    
 30    Zach Steedman              Englewood  CO         1244   25  3 M 25-29       49:57     50:08    
 31    Amanda Harness             Denver  CO            527    30  2 F 30-34       50:12     50:33    
 32    Lisa Zorn                  Denver  CO            1461   43  1 F 40-44       50:18     50:36    
 33    Ian Gerber                 Boulder  CO           452    56  1 M 55-59       50:19     50:31    
 34    Susan Cobb                 Centennial  CO        233    54  1 F 50-54       50:43     50:53    
 35    Keri-Ann Parodi            Dover  NH             1474   28  4 F 25-29       51:15     51:43    
 36    Patrick Ritsko             Denver  CO            1799   26  4 M 25-29       51:35     51:42    
 37    Nick Schneckenburger       Englewood  CO         1169   35  7 M 35-39       52:00     52:21    
 38    Eric Lachance              Broomfield  CO        717    52  3 M 50-54       52:16     52:17    
 39    Amanda Krajina             Edmonds  WA           700    28  5 F 25-29       52:51     53:03    
 40    Garrett Dick               Littleton  CO         309    36  8 M 35-39       52:57     52:58    
 41    Sam Wright                 Arvada  CO            1438   28  5 M 25-29       53:03     53:35    
 42    Kent Johnson               Englewood  CO         639    55  2 M 55-59       53:12     53:28    
 43    Jenna Dyke                 Castle Rock  OK       343    23  1 F 20-24       53:18     53:49    
 44    Joely Denkinger            Denver  CO            302    27  6 F 25-29       53:26     53:41    
 45    Molly Smith                Denver  CO            1221   37  1 F 35-39       53:30     53:46    
 46    Sarah Aseltine             Denver  CO            37     28  7 F 25-29       53:43     54:14    
 47    Clay Jessen                Wheat Ridge  CO       626    39  9 M 35-39       54:25     54:36    
 48    Ragan Sasaki               Colorado Springs  CO  1155   33  3 F 30-34       54:25     54:44    
 49    Mark Scabavea              Lakewood  CO          1161   40  5 M 40-44       54:31     55:16    
 50    Chewey Bk Lam              Denver  CO            1499   37  10 M 35-39      54:32     55:01    
 51    Trisha Orr                 Castle Rock  CO       975    43  2 F 40-44       54:35     54:47    
 52    Kyleigh Shipp              Parker  CO            1195   34  4 F 30-34       54:42     55:08    
 53    Jeffrey Divine             Denver  CO            311    42  6 M 40-44       54:46     55:03    
 54    Ali Al-Fares               Centennial  CO        8      33  8 M 30-34       54:50     54:52    
 55    Hayley Krantz              Denver  CO            701    25  8 F 25-29       54:56     55:22    
 56    Luke Valerius              Lakewood  CO          1327   29  6 M 25-29       55:00     55:32    
 57    April Babbit               Littleton  CO         50     37  2 F 35-39       55:08     55:53    
 58    Ania Jarock                Denver  CO            620    38  3 F 35-39       55:23     55:31    
 59    Jacquie Richardson         Boulder  CO           1098   35  4 F 35-39       55:26     55:30    
 60    Derek Hannula              Westminster  CO       520    47  2 M 45-49       55:26     55:34    
 61    Justin Mazouat             Evergreen  CO         838    33  9 M 30-34       55:31     55:56    
 62    Jeannene Gonzales          Denver  CO            476    48  1 F 45-49       55:40     55:46    
 63    Timothy Polgar             Denver  CO            1037   47  3 M 45-49       55:43     56:23    
 64    David Krohne               Denver  CO            705    36  11 M 35-39      55:48     55:53    
 65    Ben Seymour                Denver  CO            1187   40  7 M 40-44       55:48     55:53    
 66    Shana Perry                Sedalia  CO           1013   48  2 F 45-49       56:01     56:09    
 67    Christopher Williams       Arvada  CO            1401   36  12 M 35-39      56:15     56:46    
 68    Stephanie Garrison         Timnath  CO           437    35  5 F 35-39       56:51     56:57    
 69    Keeley Webber              Littleton  CO         1364   19  1 F 15-19       56:54     57:17    
 70    Ari Weisen                 Greeley  CO           1368   21  2 F 20-24       56:54     57:17    
 71    Sherri Nyberg              Timnath  CO           954    38  6 F 35-39       56:55     57:01    
 72    Kathryn Simones            Denver  CO            1527   27  9 F 25-29       57:17     57:47    
 73    Renee Malis                Louisville  CO        803    48  3 F 45-49       57:17     57:56    
 74    Michael Thacker            Highlands Ranch  CO   1278   59  3 M 55-59       57:19     58:11    
 75    Richard Cattarello         Broomfield  CO        197    46  4 M 45-49       57:33     57:40    
 76    Evan Blecher               Boulder  CO           96     12  1 M 10-14       57:39     57:59    
 77    Herb Blecher               Boulder  CO           98     46  5 M 45-49       57:39     57:59    
 78    Andrew Tiffenbach          Littleton  CO         1293   35  13 M 35-39      57:44     58:16    
 79    Kelly Vandamme             Littleton  CO         1328   36  7 F 35-39       57:45     58:17    
 80    Nick Anderson              Commerce City  CO     23     41  8 M 40-44       58:06     58:16    
 81    Steph Amato                Centennial  CO        22     42  3 F 40-44       58:12     58:48    
 82    Dylan Taylor               Littleton  CO         1269   47  6 M 45-49       58:16     58:37    
 83    Grace Archer               Parker  CO            29     26  10 F 25-29      58:16     58:43    
 84    Stephanie Poplawski        Parker  CO            1038   35  8 F 35-39       58:16     58:43    
 85    Owen Puffenberger          Aurora  CO            1058   29  7 M 25-29       58:22     58:39    
 86    Hunter Hentschel           Edgewater  CO         544    33  10 M 30-34      58:23     59:09    
 87    Megan Newhouse             Denver  CO            1503   36  9 F 35-39       58:24     58:54    
 88    Margaret Oliver            Westminster  CO       965    53  2 F 50-54       58:24     58:56    
 89    Lesley Yarbrough           Denver  CO            1447   36  10 F 35-39      58:32     58:34    
 90    Ivonne Willis              Denver  CO            1408   36  11 F 35-39      58:37     59:47    
 91    Kat Barr                   Nederland  CO         62     40  4 F 40-44       58:45     59:09    
 92    Nicci Brownfield           Denver  CO            132    47  4 F 45-49       58:46     58:54    
 93    Andrew Jark                Commerce City  CO     618    28  8 M 25-29       59:00     59:48    
 94    Arlene Powers              Arvada  CO            1045   35  12 F 35-39      59:02     1:00:19  
 95    Tom Aseltine               Denver  CO            38     32  11 M 30-34      59:13     59:44    
 96    Cealey Godwin              Denver  CO            470    26  11 F 25-29      59:15     59:53    
 97    Elizabeth Rowan            Aurora  CO            1132   30  5 F 30-34       59:21     1:00:01  
 98    Kent Singer                Denver  CO            1740   59  4 M 55-59       59:31     59:55    
 99    Perri Polasek              Denver  CO            1035   27  12 F 25-29      59:42     1:00:32  
 100   Jordan Nardy               Denver  CO            924    27  13 F 25-29      59:43     1:00:32  
 101   Merideth Miranda           Denver  CO            885    33  6 F 30-34       59:57     1:00:36  
 102   Morgan Brubaker            Englewood  CO         133    34  7 F 30-34       1:00:11   1:00:32  
 103   Jeffrey West               Denver  CO            1375   31  12 M 30-34      1:00:17   1:01:19  
 104   Kelly Luck                 Lafayette  CO         1539   30  8 F 30-34       1:00:17   1:01:19  
 105   Jennifer Skalla            Littleton  CO         1211   39  13 F 35-39      1:00:19   1:00:34  
 106   Kelly Preston              Hudson  CO            1051   47  5 F 45-49       1:00:20   1:00:58  
 107   Nancy Fitzpatrick          Morrison  CO          398    54  3 F 50-54       1:00:39   1:01:16  
 108   Nicole Siskey              Cheyenne  WY          1210   45  6 F 45-49       1:00:39   1:01:26  
 109   Jonathan Torney            Cheyenne  WY          1309   47  7 M 45-49       1:00:40   1:01:26  
 110   Bryn Nelson                Denver  CO            930    27  14 F 25-29      1:00:46   1:01:01  
 111   Ashley Moore               Pensacola  FL         901    32  9 F 30-34       1:00:49   1:01:35  
 112   Natalia Malysheva          Englewood  CO         807    28  15 F 25-29      1:00:52   1:01:10  
 113   Lindsey Rhoads             Parker  CO            1091   31  10 F 30-34      1:00:54   1:01:29  
 114   Sarah Remmetter            Denver  CO            1085   40  5 F 40-44       1:00:59   1:01:07  
 115   Tj Remmetter               Denver  CO            1086   46  8 M 45-49       1:00:59   1:01:07  
 116   Shanté Lamping             Lakewood  CO          725    26  16 F 25-29      1:01:01   1:01:33  
 117   Andrea Lewis               Greenwood Village  CO 761    36  14 F 35-39      1:01:02   1:01:24  
 118   Benjamin Tom               San Francisco  CA     1536   42  9 M 40-44       1:01:03   1:01:12  
 119   Robert Lewis               Greenwood Village  CO 764    30  13 M 30-34      1:01:03   1:01:24  
 120   Kristen Oskarson           Brighton  CO          978    40  6 F 40-44       1:01:16   1:02:05  
 121   Amy Gray                   Aurora  CO            1496   27  17 F 25-29      1:01:18   1:01:46  
 122   Amber Long                 Castle Pines  CO      773    35  15 F 35-39      1:01:19   1:01:54  
 123   Lance Wherry               Broomfield  CO        1378   53  4 M 50-54       1:01:26   1:02:21  
 124   Trisha Vigil               Loveland  CO          1339   36  16 F 35-39      1:01:38   1:02:08  
 125   Kristi Evans               Conifer  CO           365    36  17 F 35-39      1:01:39   1:02:09  
 126   Molly Winter               Wheat Ridge  CO       1416   36  18 F 35-39      1:01:39   1:02:10  
 127   Piper Logan                Denver  CO            770    24  3 F 20-24       1:01:43   1:02:39  
 128   Kelley Carmon              Fort Collins  CO      178    37  19 F 35-39      1:01:45   1:02:17  
 129   Christopher Mukhar         Littleton  CO         914    33  14 M 30-34      1:01:52   1:03:05  
 130   Kristin Peterson           Denver  CO            1019   33  11 F 30-34      1:02:02   1:02:27  
 131   Abdul Salam Syed           Lakewood  CO          1264   29  9 M 25-29       1:02:03   1:02:12  
 132   Megan Novak                Castle Rock  CO       952    28  18 F 25-29      1:02:04   1:02:44  
 133   Debanjan Ghose             Parker  CO            454    35  14 M 35-39      1:02:06   1:02:15  
 134   Felix Lorenzo              Henderson  CO         778    34  15 M 30-34      1:02:10   1:02:57  
 135   Jane Allard                Brighton  CO          11     52  4 F 50-54       1:02:13   1:02:51  
 136   Lisa Cascarelli            Denver  CO            188    50  5 F 50-54       1:02:19   1:02:38  
 137   Kenneth Whiting            Highlands Ranch  CO   1389   32  16 M 30-34      1:02:24   1:03:41  
 138   Katie Thompson             Aurora  CO            1286   36  20 F 35-39      1:02:27   1:02:54  
 139   Corinne Abele              Denver  CO            2      23  4 F 20-24       1:02:29   1:03:02  
 140   Joe Bigelow                Arvada  CO            88     24  2 M 20-24       1:02:29   1:03:02  
 141   Tessa Selb                 Erie  CO              1181   30  12 F 30-34      1:02:45   1:03:16  
 142   Ingrid Hewitson            Denver  CO            557    33  13 F 30-34      1:02:51   1:03:03  
 143   Sarah Murray               Commerce City  CO     920    33  14 F 30-34      1:02:51   1:03:03  
 144   Colleen Donegan            Denver  CO            321    35  21 F 35-39      1:03:02   1:03:31  
 145   Marty Droze                Denver  CO            329    28  10 M 25-29      1:03:05   1:03:34  
 146   Bree Graves                Parker  CO            490    29  19 F 25-29      1:03:08   1:03:34  
 147   Jimmy Dang                 Broomfield  CO        277    32  17 M 30-34      1:03:09   1:03:25  
 148   Nicole Ortega              Commerce City  CO     976    34  15 F 30-34      1:03:11   1:07:57  
 149   Duane White                Aurora  CO            1381   35  15 M 35-39      1:03:11   1:07:57  
 150   Michelle Chase             Littleton  CO         206    41  7 F 40-44       1:03:15   1:03:32  
 151   Tyler Kirby                Castle Rock  CO       686    24  3 M 20-24       1:03:30   1:04:02  
 152   Katy McCoy                 Denver  CO            845    39  22 F 35-39      1:03:38   1:04:20  
 153   Hunter Stevens             Denver  CO            1251   29  20 F 25-29      1:04:12   1:04:31  
 154   Megan Whiteside            Denver  CO            1388   30  16 F 30-34      1:04:12   1:04:31  
 155   Michaela Marshall          Lakewood  CO          818    24  6 F 20-24       1:04:20   1:05:28  
 156   Emily Parker               Lakewood  CO          993    24  5 F 20-24       1:04:20   1:05:28  
 157   Rachel Newsome             Denver  CO            940    30  17 F 30-34      1:04:36   1:05:27  
 158   Alicia Postelli            Aurora  CO            1041   35  23 F 35-39      1:04:40   1:04:57  
 159   Patricia Torchia           Rochester  MN         1303   55  1 F 55-59       1:04:50   1:07:14  
 160   Stephenie Randazzo         Lakewood  CO          1072   33  18 F 30-34      1:04:59   1:05:44  
 161   Samantha Diemer            Arvada  CO            310    25  21 F 25-29      1:05:06   1:05:55  
 162   Rebekah Silvey             Westminster  CO       1204   34  19 F 30-34      1:05:10   1:05:25  
 163   Rachel Cullen              Westminster  CO       265    31  20 F 30-34      1:05:11   1:05:25  
 164   Aristotle Alteza           Centennial  CO        20     26  11 M 25-29      1:05:11   1:06:11  
 165   Carrandra Goree            Highlands Ranch  CO   482    31  21 F 30-34      1:05:11   1:06:28  
 166   Kate Rader                 Broomfield  CO        1062   35  24 F 35-39      1:05:20   1:06:17  
 167   Sarah Malatesta            Littleton  CO         802    29  22 F 25-29      1:05:21   1:06:15  
 168   Elizabeth Terhune          Denver  CO            1275   30  22 F 30-34      1:05:24   1:06:02  
 169   Douglas Flint              Denver  CO            399    59  5 M 55-59       1:05:26   1:05:32  
 170   Emily Ayres                Denver  CO            44     37  25 F 35-39      1:05:29   1:05:40  
 171   Ed Jeung                   Louisville  CO        628    65  1 M 65-69       1:05:35   1:06:00  
 172   Brayden Cardoso            Frederick  CO         176    13  2 M 10-14       1:05:36   1:06:13  
 173   Cathy Shupe                Frederick  CO         1198   36  26 F 35-39      1:05:36   1:06:14  
 174   Andy Troy Blanza           Denver  CO            1511   38  16 M 35-39      1:05:37   1:05:37  
 175   Jennifer Kenfield          Frederick  CO         679    37  27 F 35-39      1:05:39   1:06:29  
 176   Adrian Rascon              Aurora  CO            1076   44  10 M 40-44      1:05:44   1:06:13  
 177   Karen Melchior             Lafayette  CO         866    30  23 F 30-34      1:05:49   1:06:03  
 178   Jennifer Dykema            Aurora  CO            344    32  24 F 30-34      1:05:52   1:06:28  
 179   Stefanie Huff              Denver  CO            1737   41  8 F 40-44       1:06:04   1:06:43  
 180   Laura Jark                 Commerce City  CO     619    26  23 F 25-29      1:06:23   1:07:11  
 181   Sara Tansey                Aurora  CO            1266   37  28 F 35-39      1:06:26   1:07:07  
 182   Marcy Weaver               Arvada  CO            1361   54  6 F 50-54       1:06:28   1:07:21  
 183   Olivia Martinez            Commerce City  CO     826    35  29 F 35-39      1:06:33   1:06:42  
 184   Dolores Carrillo           Aurora  CO            182    49  7 F 45-49       1:06:40   1:07:04  
 185   Daniel Elster              Thornton  CO          352    43  11 M 40-44      1:06:41   1:07:28  
 186   John Mitchler              Golden  CO            888    62  1 M 60-64       1:06:43   1:07:26  
 187   Amy Rapisarda              Denver  CO            1074   31  25 F 30-34      1:06:48   1:06:59  
 188   Kera Tucker                Golden  CO            1319   30  26 F 30-34      1:06:48   1:07:26  
 189   Jessica Dauchy             Boulder  CO           282    40  9 F 40-44       1:06:51   1:07:50  
 190   Claire Dawson              Thornton  CO          287    34  27 F 30-34      1:07:00   1:07:47  
 191   Kimberly Riesberg          Colorado Springs  CO  1104   28  24 F 25-29      1:07:13   1:08:17  
 192   Emily Rodz                 Littleton  CO         1125   16  2 F 15-19       1:07:27   1:07:44  
 193   Bernadette Martinez        Del Norte  CO         821    53  7 F 50-54       1:07:29   1:07:42  
 194   Cyd Hunt                   Denver  CO            594    65  1 F 65-69       1:07:30   1:07:44  
 195   Jacqueline Cornish         Thornton  CO          254    33  28 F 30-34      1:07:33   1:07:42  
 196   Judy Ramsey                Thornton  CO          1071   45  8 F 45-49       1:07:41   1:08:42  
 197   Kristina Gladmon           Aurora  CO            460    30  29 F 30-34      1:07:43   1:08:47  
 198   Casey Razka                Aurora  CO            1079   30  30 F 30-34      1:07:44   1:08:48  
 199   Caitlin Miller             Colorado Springs  CO  877    26  25 F 25-29      1:07:49   1:08:54  
 200   Aubrie Fontanini           Denver  CO            404    33  31 F 30-34      1:07:56   1:08:04  
 201   Kelly Tierney              Denver  CO            1292   33  32 F 30-34      1:07:56   1:08:24  
 202   Adam Decker                Castle Rock  CO       1481   39  17 M 35-39      1:08:00   1:08:15  
 203   Ryan Stiffler              Castle Rock  CO       1489   41  12 M 40-44      1:08:01   1:08:16  
 204   Cathy Johnson              Englewood  CO         633    54  8 F 50-54       1:08:24   1:08:42  
 205   Annie Jarvis               Austin  TX            1485   42  10 F 40-44      1:08:26   1:09:06  
 206   Chelsea Espinosa           Westminster  CO       361    29  26 F 25-29      1:08:38   1:09:25  
 207   Shannon Schwindt           Greeley  CO           1177   23  7 F 20-24       1:08:40   1:09:23  
 208   Sydni Stone                Highlands Ranch  CO   1256   26  27 F 25-29      1:08:42   1:09:30  
 209   Stephanie Sanders          Denver  CO            1487   29  28 F 25-29      1:08:55   1:11:52  
 210   Melissa Wright             Denver  CO            1435   28  29 F 25-29      1:08:56   1:09:24  
 211   Neil Wright                Denver  CO            1436   28  12 M 25-29      1:08:56   1:09:25  
 212   Tj Kizuka                  Denver  CO            690    37  18 M 35-39      1:08:58   1:09:42  
 213   Alison Fontenot            Aurora  CO            405    37  30 F 35-39      1:09:03   1:09:17  
 214   Alexis Nightengale         Denver  CO            944    33  33 F 30-34      1:09:06   1:09:37  
 215   Katie Jenkins              Denver  CO            624    35  31 F 35-39      1:09:07   1:10:06  
 216   Alison Glidden             Denver  CO            465    31  35 F 30-34      1:10:02   1:10:16  
 217   Christie Rose              Denver  CO            1130   31  34 F 30-34      1:10:02   1:10:16  
 218   David Nifoussi             Denver  CO            943    32  18 M 30-34      1:10:07   1:10:59  
 219   Mercedes Poley             Denver  CO            1036   32  36 F 30-34      1:10:07   1:10:59  
 220   Jamey Samhoz Colt Gallegos Aurora  CO            1746   28  13 M 25-29      1:10:10   1:10:32  
 221   Andrea Montano             Colorado Springs  CO  897    36  32 F 35-39      1:10:18   1:10:38  
 222   Mai Yia Yang               Green Bay  WI         1446   33  37 F 30-34      1:10:25   1:10:40  
 223   Allison Hybertson          Boulder  CO           606    55  2 F 55-59       1:10:41   1:11:32  
 224   Cori Cantywoessner         Englewood  CO         170    49  9 F 45-49       1:10:44   1:11:51  
 225   Megan Hoskins              Laramie  WY           579    26  30 F 25-29      1:10:47   1:11:10  
 226   Lauren Patrick             Evergreen  CO         1000   27  31 F 25-29      1:10:56   1:11:20  
 227   Holli Wigginton            Mead  CO              1394   16  3 F 15-19       1:10:57   1:11:06  
 228   Michelle Kissler           Bennett  CO           688    29  32 F 25-29      1:11:01   1:11:58  
 229   Bryan Meza                 Centennial  CO        873    24  4 M 20-24       1:11:10   1:11:44  
 230   Dana Guymon                Centennial  CO        507    24  8 F 20-24       1:11:24   1:11:58  
 231   Lisa Schneider             Minneapolis  MN       1170   38  33 F 35-39      1:11:35   1:12:14  
 232   Jacqueline Weber           Denver  CO            1365   35  34 F 35-39      1:11:35   1:12:14  
 233   Molly Roth                 Grand Junction  CO    1131   29  33 F 25-29      1:11:40   1:12:20  
 234   Rohit Tawade               Denver  CO            1268   39  19 M 35-39      1:11:48   1:11:57  
 235   Erik Gonzalez              Henderson  CO         478    15  1 M 15-19       1:11:51   1:12:39  
 236   Kera Pratt                 Erie  CO              1048   38  35 F 35-39      1:12:04   1:12:54  
 237   Brittany Moore             Denver  CO            1525   34  38 F 30-34      1:12:07   1:12:45  
 238   David Ybarra               Bellevue  WA          1449   30  19 M 30-34      1:12:24   1:12:37  
 239   Colton Clemmer             Arvada  CO            232    24  5 M 20-24       1:12:24   1:13:04  
 240   Brittany Eroen             Arvada  CO            359    29  34 F 25-29      1:12:32   1:13:03  
 241   Kendall Douville           Arvada  CO            326    9   1 F  0- 9       1:12:35   1:13:12  
 242   Chris Douville             Arvada  CO            324    46  9 M 45-49       1:12:37   1:13:13  
 243   Jackie Rohde               Colorado Springs  CO  1128   28  35 F 25-29      1:12:37   1:13:42  
 244   Geneva Douville            Arvada  CO            325    46  10 F 45-49      1:12:38   1:13:15  
 245   Christine Rascon           Aurora  CO            1077   46  11 F 45-49      1:12:49   1:13:17  
 246   Gregory Body               Morrison  CO          100    36  20 M 35-39      1:13:00   1:14:19  
 247   Nohelani Church            Monument  CO          213    33  39 F 30-34      1:13:03   1:14:00  
 248   Ann Cuthbertson            Denver  CO            271    57  3 F 55-59       1:13:17   1:14:26  
 249   Rachel Dorencz             Aurora  CO            322    22  9 F 20-24       1:13:18   1:13:45  
 250   Carly Shriver              Louisville  CO        1197   23  10 F 20-24      1:13:18   1:13:45  
 251   Jenny Clawson              Denver  CO            229    34  40 F 30-34      1:13:25   1:13:36  
 252   Winnette Smith-Powers      Lakewood  CO          1223   49  12 F 45-49      1:13:33   1:14:52  
 253   Tiffany Brown              Morrison  CO          131    31  41 F 30-34      1:13:35   1:14:54  
 254   Andrea Oatis               Denver  CO            957    65  2 F 65-69       1:13:36   1:14:32  
 255   Doug Oatis                 Denver  CO            958    37  21 M 35-39      1:13:40   1:14:34  
 256   Katie Vicuna               Denver  CO            1338   32  42 F 30-34      1:13:43   1:14:18  
 257   Marilyn Steinman           Aurora  CO            1488   46  13 F 45-49      1:13:48   1:15:07  
 258   Gabi Blecher               Boulder  CO           97     14  1 F 10-14       1:13:50   1:14:10  
 259   Caroline Blecher           Boulder  CO           95     45  14 F 45-49      1:13:50   1:14:11  
 260   Jordan Baugher             Englewood  CO         74     24  11 F 20-24      1:13:59   1:15:11  
 261   Laura Hauglid              Denver  CO            533    25  36 F 25-29      1:14:00   1:14:59  
 262   Lauren Ellison             Denver  CO            351    25  37 F 25-29      1:14:04   1:14:15  
 263   Kevin Hormann              Denver  CO            1471   22  6 M 20-24       1:14:22   1:14:56  
 264   Carla Devenpeck            Denver  CO            307    28  38 F 25-29      1:14:27   1:15:33  
 265   Melanie Kartzmer           Denver  CO            665    27  39 F 25-29      1:14:27   1:15:33  
 266   Kathleen Mitchler          Golden  CO            889    50  9 F 50-54       1:14:36   1:15:19  
 267   Martha Neth                Aurora  CO            939    52  10 F 50-54      1:14:39   1:15:23  
 268   Megan Graap                Denver  CO            484    24  12 F 20-24      1:15:00   1:15:43  
 269   Sarah Snyder               Colorado Springs  CO  1225   37  36 F 35-39      1:15:12   1:15:26  
 270   Christine O'Connell        Denver  CO            961    53  11 F 50-54      1:15:13   1:16:14  
 271   Caitlin Runne              Denver  CO            1140   31  43 F 30-34      1:15:33   1:15:58  
 272   Chelsea Marx               Centennial  CO        832    36  37 F 35-39      1:15:37   1:16:35  
 273   Sonja Power                Aurora  CO            1044   33  44 F 30-34      1:15:40   1:16:15  
 274   Teddy Carbajal             Centennial  CO        172    30  20 M 30-34      1:15:47   1:16:14  
 275   Darian Wulf                Arvada  CO            1439   25  40 F 25-29      1:16:59   1:18:17  
 276   Jennifer Winslow           Louisville  CO        1415   46  15 F 45-49      1:17:48   1:18:48  
 277   Gaosheng Lor               Denver  CO            777    34  45 F 30-34      1:18:17   1:18:32  
 278   Jenny Ries                 Denver  CO            1103   39  38 F 35-39      1:18:23   1:18:54  
 279   Kirstin Miller             Arvada  CO            881    33  46 F 30-34      1:18:31   1:19:39  
 280   Janice Skocich             Elbert  CO            1213   49  16 F 45-49      1:19:15   1:20:18  
 281   Rich Loosbrock             Alamosa  CO           775    52  5 M 50-54       1:19:18   1:20:10  
 282   Brandon Heidorn            Lafayette  CO         538    32  21 M 30-34      1:19:19   1:19:31  
 283   Melany Davidson            Firestone  CO         283    45  17 F 45-49      1:19:56   1:20:59  
 284   Bryan Woods                Aurora  CO            1421   24  7 M 20-24       1:20:32   1:20:45  
 285   Krista Charles             Erie  CO              204    31  47 F 30-34      1:20:58   1:21:25  
 286   Brandi Duncan              Westminster  CO       335    44  11 F 40-44      1:21:32   1:22:39  
 287   Emily Cooley               Aurora  CO            243    39  40 F 35-39      1:22:05   1:22:10  
 288   Lindsley Hose              Englewood  CO         577    38  39 F 35-39      1:22:05   1:22:10  
 289   Richard Hayes              Westminster  CO       1470   27  14 M 25-29      1:22:12   1:23:19  
 290   Sherry Stwalley            Golden  CO            1258   55  4 F 55-59       1:22:21   1:22:46  
 291   Felicity Wong              Boulder  CO           1418   52  12 F 50-54      1:22:22   1:23:14  
 292   Heidi Johnson              Colorado Springs  CO  635    36  41 F 35-39      1:22:33   1:23:36  
 293   Kristina Oatis             Denver  CO            959    37  42 F 35-39      1:23:12   1:24:06  
 294   Gary Smit                  Berthoud  CO          1218   46  10 M 45-49      1:23:18   1:24:22  
 295   Maruchy Lachance           Broomfield  CO        718    54  13 F 50-54      1:23:49   1:24:47  
 296   Pari Shaghaghi             Lakewood  CO          1188   32  48 F 30-34      1:24:08   1:25:06  
 297   Maddy Ruble                Denver  CO            1135   26  41 F 25-29      1:24:16   1:25:47  
 298   Vinolia Sihlangu           Commerce City  CO     1201   30  49 F 30-34      1:24:44   1:24:55  
 299   Jordan Kintner             Denver  CO            685    25  42 F 25-29      1:24:46   1:24:57  
 300   Saralena Reyes             Cheyenne  WY          1090   37  43 F 35-39      1:24:51   1:25:58  
 301   Rebekah Padilla            Cheyenne  WY          983    23  13 F 20-24      1:24:52   1:25:58  
 302   Jacinta Chavez             Alamosa  CO           208    29  43 F 25-29      1:25:07   1:26:32  
 303   Hannah Bihr                Silt  CO              90     33  50 F 30-34      1:25:53   1:26:05  
 304   Amanda Maughmer            Aurora  CO            1739   31  51 F 30-34      1:26:40   1:27:18  
 305   Leanna Rutka               Westminster  CO       1142   33  52 F 30-34      1:28:16   1:29:25  
 306   Stephen Aronhalt           Englewood  CO         34     34  22 M 30-34      1:28:28   1:28:28  
 307   Shelly Kaiser              Broomfield  CO        655    39  44 F 35-39      1:29:53   1:30:54  
 308   Cynthia Forsythe           Aurora  CO            408    46  18 F 45-49      1:29:56   1:30:23  
 309   Joline Harrison            Monument  CO          529    50  14 F 50-54      1:30:17   1:31:20  
 310   Caitlin Tuckwiller         Broomfield  CO        1320   30  53 F 30-34      1:35:13   1:38:28  
 311   Revea Spivey               Arvada  CO            1238   37  45 F 35-39      1:35:14   1:38:29  
 312   Stephanie Ellis            Littleton  CO         350    36  46 F 35-39      1:50:08   1:51:24  
 313   Jean Brown                 Longmont  CO          1512   40  12 F 40-44      1:50:08   1:51:24  

—————————————————————-

Age Group Results

                                                                                               
 Male Overall Winners        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Pat Matecki                Colorado Springs  CO  30  1       35:08     35:10    5:39/M  
                                                                                               
 Female Overall Winners        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Allison Toppen             Wheat Ridge  CO       29  11      42:18     42:22    6:48/M  
                                                                                               
 Female  9 and Under        
                                                                                               
 Record: Kendall Douville             - Year: 2018 - Time:     1:12:35- New Record!        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Kendall Douville           Arvada  CO            9   241     1:12:35   1:13:12  11:40/M 
                                                                                               
 Male 10 to 14        
                                                                                               
 Record: Evan Blecher              - Year: 2018 - Time:       57:39- New Record!        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Evan Blecher               Boulder  CO           12  76      57:39     57:59    9:16/M  
 2     Brayden Cardoso            Frederick  CO         13  172     1:05:36   1:06:13  10:33/M 
                                                                                               
 Female 10 to 14        
                                                                                               
 Record: Gabi Blecher              - Year: 2018 - Time:     1:13:50- New Record!        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Gabi Blecher               Boulder  CO           14  258     1:13:50   1:14:10  11:52/M 
                                                                                               
 Male 15 to 19        
                                                                                               
 Record: Erik Gonzalez             - Year: 2018 - Time:     1:11:51- New Record!        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Erik Gonzalez              Henderson  CO         15  235     1:11:51   1:12:39  11:33/M 
                                                                                               
 Female 15 to 19        
                                                                                               
 Record: Keeley Webber               - Year: 2018 - Time:       56:54- New Record!        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Keeley Webber              Littleton  CO         19  69      56:54     57:17    9:09/M  
 2     Emily Rodz                 Littleton  CO         16  192     1:07:27   1:07:44  10:51/M 
 3     Holli Wigginton            Mead  CO              16  227     1:10:57   1:11:06  11:24/M 
                                                                                               
 Male 20 to 24        
                                                                                               
 Record: Jules Korman               - Year: 2018 - Time:       38:44- New Record!        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Jules Korman               Denver  CO            22  6       38:44     38:45    6:14/M  
 2     Joe Bigelow                Arvada  CO            24  140     1:02:29   1:03:02  10:03/M 
 3     Tyler Kirby                Castle Rock  CO       24  151     1:03:30   1:04:02  10:13/M 
 4     Bryan Meza                 Centennial  CO        24  229     1:11:10   1:11:44  11:26/M 
 5     Colton Clemmer             Arvada  CO            24  239     1:12:24   1:13:04  11:38/M 
 6     Kevin Hormann              Denver  CO            22  263     1:14:22   1:14:56  11:57/M 
 7     Bryan Woods                Aurora  CO            24  284     1:20:32   1:20:45  12:57/M 
                                                                                               
 Female 20 to 24        
                                                                                               
 Record: Jenna Dyke                 - Year: 2018 - Time:       53:18- New Record!        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Jenna Dyke                 Castle Rock  OK       23  43      53:18     53:49    8:34/M  
 2     Ari Weisen                 Greeley  CO           21  70      56:54     57:17    9:09/M  
 3     Piper Logan                Denver  CO            24  127     1:01:43   1:02:39  9:55/M  
 4     Corinne Abele              Denver  CO            23  139     1:02:29   1:03:02  10:03/M 
 5     Emily Parker               Lakewood  CO          24  156     1:04:20   1:05:28  10:21/M 
 6     Michaela Marshall          Lakewood  CO          24  155     1:04:20   1:05:28  10:21/M 
 7     Shannon Schwindt           Greeley  CO           23  207     1:08:40   1:09:23  11:02/M 
 8     Dana Guymon                Centennial  CO        24  230     1:11:24   1:11:58  11:29/M 
 9     Rachel Dorencz             Aurora  CO            22  249     1:13:18   1:13:45  11:47/M 
 10    Carly Shriver              Louisville  CO        23  250     1:13:18   1:13:45  11:47/M 
 11    Jordan Baugher             Englewood  CO         24  260     1:13:59   1:15:11  11:54/M 
 12    Megan Graap                Denver  CO            24  268     1:15:00   1:15:43  12:03/M 
 13    Rebekah Padilla            Cheyenne  WY          23  301     1:24:52   1:25:58  13:39/M 
                                                                                               
 Male 25 to 29        
                                                                                               
 Record: Brian Dakin                - Year: 2018 - Time:       38:04- New Record!        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Brian Dakin                Denver  CO            26  5       38:04     38:06    6:07/M  
 2     Mcneil Fiske               Denver  CO            27  27      49:24     49:54    7:57/M  
 3     Zach Steedman              Englewood  CO         25  30      49:57     50:08    8:02/M  
 4     Patrick Ritsko             Denver  CO            26  36      51:35     51:42    8:18/M  
 5     Sam Wright                 Arvada  CO            28  41      53:03     53:35    8:32/M  
 6     Luke Valerius              Lakewood  CO          29  56      55:00     55:32    8:51/M  
 7     Owen Puffenberger          Aurora  CO            29  85      58:22     58:39    9:23/M  
 8     Andrew Jark                Commerce City  CO     28  93      59:00     59:48    9:29/M  
 9     Abdul Salam Syed           Lakewood  CO          29  131     1:02:03   1:02:12  9:59/M  
 10    Marty Droze                Denver  CO            28  145     1:03:05   1:03:34  10:09/M 
 11    Aristotle Alteza           Centennial  CO        26  164     1:05:11   1:06:11  10:29/M 
 12    Neil Wright                Denver  CO            28  211     1:08:56   1:09:25  11:05/M 
 13    Jamey Samhoz Colt Gallegos Aurora  CO            28  220     1:10:10   1:10:32  11:17/M 
 14    Richard Hayes              Westminster  CO       27  289     1:22:12   1:23:19  13:13/M 
                                                                                               
 Female 25 to 29        
                                                                                               
 Record: Allison Toppen               - Year: 2018 - Time:       42:18- New Record!        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Kelly Williams             Centennial  CO        28  10      42:19     42:23    6:48/M  
 2     Madi Dakin                 Denver  CO            26  16      46:21     46:27    7:27/M  
 3     Kelly Farrelly             Highlands Ranch  CO   29  21      47:57     48:01    7:43/M  
 4     Keri-Ann Parodi            Dover  NH             28  35      51:15     51:43    8:14/M  
 5     Amanda Krajina             Edmonds  WA           28  39      52:51     53:03    8:30/M  
 6     Joely Denkinger            Denver  CO            27  44      53:26     53:41    8:35/M  
 7     Sarah Aseltine             Denver  CO            28  46      53:43     54:14    8:38/M  
 8     Hayley Krantz              Denver  CO            25  55      54:56     55:22    8:50/M  
 9     Kathryn Simones            Denver  CO            27  72      57:17     57:47    9:13/M  
 10    Grace Archer               Parker  CO            26  83      58:16     58:43    9:22/M  
 11    Cealey Godwin              Denver  CO            26  96      59:15     59:53    9:32/M  
 12    Perri Polasek              Denver  CO            27  99      59:42     1:00:32  9:36/M  
 13    Jordan Nardy               Denver  CO            27  100     59:43     1:00:32  9:36/M  
 14    Bryn Nelson                Denver  CO            27  110     1:00:46   1:01:01  9:46/M  
 15    Natalia Malysheva          Englewood  CO         28  112     1:00:52   1:01:10  9:47/M  
 16    Shanté Lamping             Lakewood  CO          26  116     1:01:01   1:01:33  9:49/M  
 17    Amy Gray                   Aurora  CO            27  121     1:01:18   1:01:46  9:51/M  
 18    Megan Novak                Castle Rock  CO       28  132     1:02:04   1:02:44  9:59/M  
 19    Bree Graves                Parker  CO            29  146     1:03:08   1:03:34  10:09/M 
 20    Hunter Stevens             Denver  CO            29  153     1:04:12   1:04:31  10:19/M 
 21    Samantha Diemer            Arvada  CO            25  161     1:05:06   1:05:55  10:28/M 
 22    Sarah Malatesta            Littleton  CO         29  167     1:05:21   1:06:15  10:30/M 
 23    Laura Jark                 Commerce City  CO     26  180     1:06:23   1:07:11  10:40/M 
 24    Kimberly Riesberg          Colorado Springs  CO  28  191     1:07:13   1:08:17  10:48/M 
 25    Caitlin Miller             Colorado Springs  CO  26  199     1:07:49   1:08:54  10:54/M 
 26    Chelsea Espinosa           Westminster  CO       29  206     1:08:38   1:09:25  11:02/M 
 27    Sydni Stone                Highlands Ranch  CO   26  208     1:08:42   1:09:30  11:03/M 
 28    Stephanie Sanders          Denver  CO            29  209     1:08:55   1:11:52  11:05/M 
 29    Melissa Wright             Denver  CO            28  210     1:08:56   1:09:24  11:05/M 
 30    Megan Hoskins              Laramie  WY           26  225     1:10:47   1:11:10  11:23/M 
 31    Lauren Patrick             Evergreen  CO         27  226     1:10:56   1:11:20  11:24/M 
 32    Michelle Kissler           Bennett  CO           29  228     1:11:01   1:11:58  11:25/M 
 33    Molly Roth                 Grand Junction  CO    29  233     1:11:40   1:12:20  11:31/M 
 34    Brittany Eroen             Arvada  CO            29  240     1:12:32   1:13:03  11:40/M 
 35    Jackie Rohde               Colorado Springs  CO  28  243     1:12:37   1:13:42  11:40/M 
 36    Laura Hauglid              Denver  CO            25  261     1:14:00   1:14:59  11:54/M 
 37    Lauren Ellison             Denver  CO            25  262     1:14:04   1:14:15  11:54/M 
 38    Carla Devenpeck            Denver  CO            28  264     1:14:27   1:15:33  11:58/M 
 39    Melanie Kartzmer           Denver  CO            27  265     1:14:27   1:15:33  11:58/M 
 40    Darian Wulf                Arvada  CO            25  275     1:16:59   1:18:17  12:23/M 
 41    Maddy Ruble                Denver  CO            26  297     1:24:16   1:25:47  13:33/M 
 42    Jordan Kintner             Denver  CO            25  299     1:24:46   1:24:57  13:38/M 
 43    Jacinta Chavez             Alamosa  CO           29  302     1:25:07   1:26:32  13:41/M 
                                                                                               
 Male 30 to 34        
                                                                                               
 Record: Pat Matecki              - Year: 2018 - Time:       35:08- New Record!        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Christopher Desilets       Highlands Ranch  CO   31  3       36:46     36:47    5:55/M  
 2     Nathan Adams               Denver  CO            34  12      42:30     42:32    6:50/M  
 3     Carlos Del Rio                                   31  13      44:31     44:32    7:09/M  
 4     Matthew Pelucacci          Lakewood  CO          30  18      47:32     47:42    7:39/M  
 5     Jordan Hidalgo             Denver  CO            31  19      47:54     48:00    7:42/M  
 6     Mark Rowan                 Aurora  CO            30  20      47:54     48:05    7:42/M  
 7     Tc Doyle                   Denver  CO            31  24      49:12     49:33    7:55/M  
 8     Ali Al-Fares               Centennial  CO        33  54      54:50     54:52    8:49/M  
 9     Justin Mazouat             Evergreen  CO         33  61      55:31     55:56    8:56/M  
 10    Hunter Hentschel           Edgewater  CO         33  86      58:23     59:09    9:23/M  
 11    Tom Aseltine               Denver  CO            32  95      59:13     59:44    9:31/M  
 12    Jeffrey West               Denver  CO            31  103     1:00:17   1:01:19  9:42/M  
 13    Robert Lewis               Greenwood Village  CO 30  119     1:01:03   1:01:24  9:49/M  
 14    Christopher Mukhar         Littleton  CO         33  129     1:01:52   1:03:05  9:57/M  
 15    Felix Lorenzo              Henderson  CO         34  134     1:02:10   1:02:57  10:00/M 
 16    Kenneth Whiting            Highlands Ranch  CO   32  137     1:02:24   1:03:41  10:02/M 
 17    Jimmy Dang                 Broomfield  CO        32  147     1:03:09   1:03:25  10:09/M 
 18    David Nifoussi             Denver  CO            32  218     1:10:07   1:10:59  11:16/M 
 19    David Ybarra               Bellevue  WA          30  238     1:12:24   1:12:37  11:38/M 
 20    Teddy Carbajal             Centennial  CO        30  274     1:15:47   1:16:14  12:11/M 
 21    Brandon Heidorn            Lafayette  CO         32  282     1:19:19   1:19:31  12:45/M 
 22    Stephen Aronhalt           Englewood  CO         34  306     1:28:28   1:28:28  14:13/M 
                                                                                               
 Female 30 to 34        
                                                                                               
 Record: Nicole Orfanakis            - Year: 2018 - Time:       49:32- New Record!        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Nicole Orfanakis           Denver  CO            34  29      49:32     49:37    7:58/M  
 2     Amanda Harness             Denver  CO            30  31      50:12     50:33    8:04/M  
 3     Ragan Sasaki               Colorado Springs  CO  33  48      54:25     54:44    8:45/M  
 4     Kyleigh Shipp              Parker  CO            34  52      54:42     55:08    8:48/M  
 5     Elizabeth Rowan            Aurora  CO            30  97      59:21     1:00:01  9:33/M  
 6     Merideth Miranda           Denver  CO            33  101     59:57     1:00:36  9:38/M  
 7     Morgan Brubaker            Englewood  CO         34  102     1:00:11   1:00:32  9:41/M  
 8     Kelly Luck                 Lafayette  CO         30  104     1:00:17   1:01:19  9:42/M  
 9     Ashley Moore               Pensacola  FL         32  111     1:00:49   1:01:35  9:47/M  
 10    Lindsey Rhoads             Parker  CO            31  113     1:00:54   1:01:29  9:47/M  
 11    Kristin Peterson           Denver  CO            33  130     1:02:02   1:02:27  9:58/M  
 12    Tessa Selb                 Erie  CO              30  141     1:02:45   1:03:16  10:05/M 
 13    Ingrid Hewitson            Denver  CO            33  142     1:02:51   1:03:03  10:06/M 
 14    Sarah Murray               Commerce City  CO     33  143     1:02:51   1:03:03  10:06/M 
 15    Nicole Ortega              Commerce City  CO     34  148     1:03:11   1:07:57  10:09/M 
 16    Megan Whiteside            Denver  CO            30  154     1:04:12   1:04:31  10:19/M 
 17    Rachel Newsome             Denver  CO            30  157     1:04:36   1:05:27  10:23/M 
 18    Stephenie Randazzo         Lakewood  CO          33  160     1:04:59   1:05:44  10:27/M 
 19    Rebekah Silvey             Westminster  CO       34  162     1:05:10   1:05:25  10:29/M 
 20    Rachel Cullen              Westminster  CO       31  163     1:05:11   1:05:25  10:29/M 
 21    Carrandra Goree            Highlands Ranch  CO   31  165     1:05:11   1:06:28  10:29/M 
 22    Elizabeth Terhune          Denver  CO            30  168     1:05:24   1:06:02  10:31/M 
 23    Karen Melchior             Lafayette  CO         30  177     1:05:49   1:06:03  10:35/M 
 24    Jennifer Dykema            Aurora  CO            32  178     1:05:52   1:06:28  10:35/M 
 25    Amy Rapisarda              Denver  CO            31  187     1:06:48   1:06:59  10:44/M 
 26    Kera Tucker                Golden  CO            30  188     1:06:48   1:07:26  10:44/M 
 27    Claire Dawson              Thornton  CO          34  190     1:07:00   1:07:47  10:46/M 
 28    Jacqueline Cornish         Thornton  CO          33  195     1:07:33   1:07:42  10:52/M 
 29    Kristina Gladmon           Aurora  CO            30  197     1:07:43   1:08:47  10:53/M 
 30    Casey Razka                Aurora  CO            30  198     1:07:44   1:08:48  10:53/M 
 31    Aubrie Fontanini           Denver  CO            33  200     1:07:56   1:08:04  10:55/M 
 32    Kelly Tierney              Denver  CO            33  201     1:07:56   1:08:24  10:55/M 
 33    Alexis Nightengale         Denver  CO            33  214     1:09:06   1:09:37  11:07/M 
 34    Christie Rose              Denver  CO            31  217     1:10:02   1:10:16  11:16/M 
 35    Alison Glidden             Denver  CO            31  216     1:10:02   1:10:16  11:16/M 
 36    Mercedes Poley             Denver  CO            32  219     1:10:07   1:10:59  11:16/M 
 37    Mai Yia Yang               Green Bay  WI         33  222     1:10:25   1:10:40  11:19/M 
 38    Brittany Moore             Denver  CO            34  237     1:12:07   1:12:45  11:36/M 
 39    Nohelani Church            Monument  CO          33  247     1:13:03   1:14:00  11:45/M 
 40    Jenny Clawson              Denver  CO            34  251     1:13:25   1:13:36  11:48/M 
 41    Tiffany Brown              Morrison  CO          31  253     1:13:35   1:14:54  11:50/M 
 42    Katie Vicuna               Denver  CO            32  256     1:13:43   1:14:18  11:51/M 
 43    Caitlin Runne              Denver  CO            31  271     1:15:33   1:15:58  12:09/M 
 44    Sonja Power                Aurora  CO            33  273     1:15:40   1:16:15  12:10/M 
 45    Gaosheng Lor               Denver  CO            34  277     1:18:17   1:18:32  12:35/M 
 46    Kirstin Miller             Arvada  CO            33  279     1:18:31   1:19:39  12:37/M 
 47    Krista Charles             Erie  CO              31  285     1:20:58   1:21:25  13:01/M 
 48    Pari Shaghaghi             Lakewood  CO          32  296     1:24:08   1:25:06  13:32/M 
 49    Vinolia Sihlangu           Commerce City  CO     30  298     1:24:44   1:24:55  13:37/M 
 50    Hannah Bihr                Silt  CO              33  303     1:25:53   1:26:05  13:48/M 
 51    Amanda Maughmer            Aurora  CO            31  304     1:26:40   1:27:18  13:56/M 
 52    Leanna Rutka               Westminster  CO       33  305     1:28:16   1:29:25  14:11/M 
 53    Caitlin Tuckwiller         Broomfield  CO        30  310     1:35:13   1:38:28  15:18/M 
                                                                                               
 Male 35 to 39        
                                                                                               
 Record: Jess Palmer               - Year: 2018 - Time:       36:14- New Record!        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Jess Palmer                Larkspur  CO          37  2       36:14     36:15    5:50/M  
 2     Jp Robb                    Broomfield  CO        38  4       37:51     37:52    6:05/M  
 3     Nick Dunford               Aurora  CO            35  7       38:49     38:50    6:14/M  
 4     Eric Frazier               Denver  CO            37  8       39:09     39:10    6:18/M  
 5     John Sherwood              Denver  CO            36  22      48:44     48:47    7:50/M  
 6     Patrick Valentino          Denver  CO            39  26      49:20     52:15    7:56/M  
 7     Nick Schneckenburger       Englewood  CO         35  37      52:00     52:21    8:22/M  
 8     Garrett Dick               Littleton  CO         36  40      52:57     52:58    8:31/M  
 9     Clay Jessen                Wheat Ridge  CO       39  47      54:25     54:36    8:45/M  
 10    Chewey Bk Lam              Denver  CO            37  50      54:32     55:01    8:46/M  
 11    David Krohne               Denver  CO            36  64      55:48     55:53    8:58/M  
 12    Christopher Williams       Arvada  CO            36  67      56:15     56:46    9:03/M  
 13    Andrew Tiffenbach          Littleton  CO         35  78      57:44     58:16    9:17/M  
 14    Debanjan Ghose             Parker  CO            35  133     1:02:06   1:02:15  9:59/M  
 15    Duane White                Aurora  CO            35  149     1:03:11   1:07:57  10:09/M 
 16    Andy Troy Blanza           Denver  CO            38  174     1:05:37   1:05:37  10:33/M 
 17    Adam Decker                Castle Rock  CO       39  202     1:08:00   1:08:15  10:56/M 
 18    Tj Kizuka                  Denver  CO            37  212     1:08:58   1:09:42  11:05/M 
 19    Rohit Tawade               Denver  CO            39  234     1:11:48   1:11:57  11:33/M 
 20    Gregory Body               Morrison  CO          36  246     1:13:00   1:14:19  11:44/M 
 21    Doug Oatis                 Denver  CO            37  255     1:13:40   1:14:34  11:51/M 
                                                                                               
 Female 35 to 39        
                                                                                               
 Record: Molly Smith                - Year: 2018 - Time:       53:30- New Record!        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Molly Smith                Denver  CO            37  45      53:30     53:46    8:36/M  
 2     April Babbit               Littleton  CO         37  57      55:08     55:53    8:52/M  
 3     Ania Jarock                Denver  CO            38  58      55:23     55:31    8:54/M  
 4     Jacquie Richardson         Boulder  CO           35  59      55:26     55:30    8:55/M  
 5     Stephanie Garrison         Timnath  CO           35  68      56:51     56:57    9:08/M  
 6     Sherri Nyberg              Timnath  CO           38  71      56:55     57:01    9:09/M  
 7     Kelly Vandamme             Littleton  CO         36  79      57:45     58:17    9:17/M  
 8     Stephanie Poplawski        Parker  CO            35  84      58:16     58:43    9:22/M  
 9     Megan Newhouse             Denver  CO            36  87      58:24     58:54    9:23/M  
 10    Lesley Yarbrough           Denver  CO            36  89      58:32     58:34    9:25/M  
 11    Ivonne Willis              Denver  CO            36  90      58:37     59:47    9:25/M  
 12    Arlene Powers              Arvada  CO            35  94      59:02     1:00:19  9:29/M  
 13    Jennifer Skalla            Littleton  CO         39  105     1:00:19   1:00:34  9:42/M  
 14    Andrea Lewis               Greenwood Village  CO 36  117     1:01:02   1:01:24  9:49/M  
 15    Amber Long                 Castle Pines  CO      35  122     1:01:19   1:01:54  9:51/M  
 16    Trisha Vigil               Loveland  CO          36  124     1:01:38   1:02:08  9:55/M  
 17    Kristi Evans               Conifer  CO           36  125     1:01:39   1:02:09  9:55/M  
 18    Molly Winter               Wheat Ridge  CO       36  126     1:01:39   1:02:10  9:55/M  
 19    Kelley Carmon              Fort Collins  CO      37  128     1:01:45   1:02:17  9:56/M  
 20    Katie Thompson             Aurora  CO            36  138     1:02:27   1:02:54  10:02/M 
 21    Colleen Donegan            Denver  CO            35  144     1:03:02   1:03:31  10:08/M 
 22    Katy McCoy                 Denver  CO            39  152     1:03:38   1:04:20  10:14/M 
 23    Alicia Postelli            Aurora  CO            35  158     1:04:40   1:04:57  10:24/M 
 24    Kate Rader                 Broomfield  CO        35  166     1:05:20   1:06:17  10:30/M 
 25    Emily Ayres                Denver  CO            37  170     1:05:29   1:05:40  10:32/M 
 26    Cathy Shupe                Frederick  CO         36  173     1:05:36   1:06:14  10:33/M 
 27    Jennifer Kenfield          Frederick  CO         37  175     1:05:39   1:06:29  10:33/M 
 28    Sara Tansey                Aurora  CO            37  181     1:06:26   1:07:07  10:41/M 
 29    Olivia Martinez            Commerce City  CO     35  183     1:06:33   1:06:42  10:42/M 
 30    Alison Fontenot            Aurora  CO            37  213     1:09:03   1:09:17  11:06/M 
 31    Katie Jenkins              Denver  CO            35  215     1:09:07   1:10:06  11:07/M 
 32    Andrea Montano             Colorado Springs  CO  36  221     1:10:18   1:10:38  11:18/M 
 33    Lisa Schneider             Minneapolis  MN       38  231     1:11:35   1:12:14  11:31/M 
 34    Jacqueline Weber           Denver  CO            35  232     1:11:35   1:12:14  11:31/M 
 35    Kera Pratt                 Erie  CO              38  236     1:12:04   1:12:54  11:35/M 
 36    Sarah Snyder               Colorado Springs  CO  37  269     1:15:12   1:15:26  12:05/M 
 37    Chelsea Marx               Centennial  CO        36  272     1:15:37   1:16:35  12:09/M 
 38    Jenny Ries                 Denver  CO            39  278     1:18:23   1:18:54  12:36/M 
 39    Lindsley Hose              Englewood  CO         38  288     1:22:05   1:22:10  13:12/M 
 40    Emily Cooley               Aurora  CO            39  287     1:22:05   1:22:10  13:12/M 
 41    Heidi Johnson              Colorado Springs  CO  36  292     1:22:33   1:23:36  13:16/M 
 42    Kristina Oatis             Denver  CO            37  293     1:23:12   1:24:06  13:23/M 
 43    Saralena Reyes             Cheyenne  WY          37  300     1:24:51   1:25:58  13:38/M 
 44    Shelly Kaiser              Broomfield  CO        39  307     1:29:53   1:30:54  14:27/M 
 45    Revea Spivey               Arvada  CO            37  311     1:35:14   1:38:29  15:19/M 
 46    Stephanie Ellis            Littleton  CO         36  312     1:50:08   1:51:24  17:42/M 
                                                                                               
 Male 40 to 44        
                                                                                               
 Record: Matt Smith                - Year: 2018 - Time:       41:31- New Record!        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Matt Smith                 Denver  CO            41  9       41:31     41:32    6:40/M  
 2     Abraham Nussbaum           Denver  CO            43  17      47:24     47:33    7:37/M  
 3     Miguel Cardenas            Aurora  CO            43  23      48:47     48:54    7:51/M  
 4     Michael Glicksman          Denver  CO            43  28      49:25     49:28    7:57/M  
 5     Mark Scabavea              Lakewood  CO          40  49      54:31     55:16    8:46/M  
 6     Jeffrey Divine             Denver  CO            42  53      54:46     55:03    8:48/M  
 7     Ben Seymour                Denver  CO            40  65      55:48     55:53    8:58/M  
 8     Nick Anderson              Commerce City  CO     41  80      58:06     58:16    9:20/M  
 9     Benjamin Tom               San Francisco  CA     42  118     1:01:03   1:01:12  9:49/M  
 10    Adrian Rascon              Aurora  CO            44  176     1:05:44   1:06:13  10:34/M 
 11    Daniel Elster              Thornton  CO          43  185     1:06:41   1:07:28  10:43/M 
 12    Ryan Stiffler              Castle Rock  CO       41  203     1:08:01   1:08:16  10:56/M 
                                                                                               
 Female 40 to 44        
                                                                                               
 Record: Lisa Zorn                 - Year: 2018 - Time:       50:18- New Record!        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Lisa Zorn                  Denver  CO            43  32      50:18     50:36    8:05/M  
 2     Trisha Orr                 Castle Rock  CO       43  51      54:35     54:47    8:47/M  
 3     Steph Amato                Centennial  CO        42  81      58:12     58:48    9:21/M  
 4     Kat Barr                   Nederland  CO         40  91      58:45     59:09    9:27/M  
 5     Sarah Remmetter            Denver  CO            40  114     1:00:59   1:01:07  9:48/M  
 6     Kristen Oskarson           Brighton  CO          40  120     1:01:16   1:02:05  9:51/M  
 7     Michelle Chase             Littleton  CO         41  150     1:03:15   1:03:32  10:10/M 
 8     Stefanie Huff              Denver  CO            41  179     1:06:04   1:06:43  10:37/M 
 9     Jessica Dauchy             Boulder  CO           40  189     1:06:51   1:07:50  10:45/M 
 10    Annie Jarvis               Austin  TX            42  205     1:08:26   1:09:06  11:00/M 
 11    Brandi Duncan              Westminster  CO       44  286     1:21:32   1:22:39  13:06/M 
 12    Jean Brown                 Longmont  CO          40  313     1:50:08   1:51:24  17:42/M 
                                                                                               
 Male 45 to 49        
                                                                                               
 Record: Ron Gusek                - Year: 2018 - Time:       49:14- New Record!        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Ron Gusek                  Denver  CO            46  25      49:14     49:22    7:55/M  
 2     Derek Hannula              Westminster  CO       47  60      55:26     55:34    8:55/M  
 3     Timothy Polgar             Denver  CO            47  63      55:43     56:23    8:57/M  
 4     Richard Cattarello         Broomfield  CO        46  75      57:33     57:40    9:15/M  
 5     Herb Blecher               Boulder  CO           46  77      57:39     57:59    9:16/M  
 6     Dylan Taylor               Littleton  CO         47  82      58:16     58:37    9:22/M  
 7     Jonathan Torney            Cheyenne  WY          47  109     1:00:40   1:01:26  9:45/M  
 8     Tj Remmetter               Denver  CO            46  115     1:00:59   1:01:07  9:48/M  
 9     Chris Douville             Arvada  CO            46  242     1:12:37   1:13:13  11:40/M 
 10    Gary Smit                  Berthoud  CO          46  294     1:23:18   1:24:22  13:24/M 
                                                                                               
 Female 45 to 49        
                                                                                               
 Record: Jeannene Gonzales             - Year: 2018 - Time:       55:40- New Record!        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Jeannene Gonzales          Denver  CO            48  62      55:40     55:46    8:57/M  
 2     Shana Perry                Sedalia  CO           48  66      56:01     56:09    9:00/M  
 3     Renee Malis                Louisville  CO        48  73      57:17     57:56    9:13/M  
 4     Nicci Brownfield           Denver  CO            47  92      58:46     58:54    9:27/M  
 5     Kelly Preston              Hudson  CO            47  106     1:00:20   1:00:58  9:42/M  
 6     Nicole Siskey              Cheyenne  WY          45  108     1:00:39   1:01:26  9:45/M  
 7     Dolores Carrillo           Aurora  CO            49  184     1:06:40   1:07:04  10:43/M 
 8     Judy Ramsey                Thornton  CO          45  196     1:07:41   1:08:42  10:53/M 
 9     Cori Cantywoessner         Englewood  CO         49  224     1:10:44   1:11:51  11:22/M 
 10    Geneva Douville            Arvada  CO            46  244     1:12:38   1:13:15  11:41/M 
 11    Christine Rascon           Aurora  CO            46  245     1:12:49   1:13:17  11:42/M 
 12    Winnette Smith-Powers      Lakewood  CO          49  252     1:13:33   1:14:52  11:49/M 
 13    Marilyn Steinman           Aurora  CO            46  257     1:13:48   1:15:07  11:52/M 
 14    Caroline Blecher           Boulder  CO           45  259     1:13:50   1:14:11  11:52/M 
 15    Jennifer Winslow           Louisville  CO        46  276     1:17:48   1:18:48  12:30/M 
 16    Janice Skocich             Elbert  CO            49  280     1:19:15   1:20:18  12:44/M 
 17    Melany Davidson            Firestone  CO         45  283     1:19:56   1:20:59  12:51/M 
 18    Cynthia Forsythe           Aurora  CO            46  308     1:29:56   1:30:23  14:28/M 
                                                                                               
 Male 50 to 54        
                                                                                               
 Record: Greg Kopp                 - Year: 2018 - Time:       44:54- New Record!        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Greg Kopp                  Boulder  CO           54  14      44:54     44:59    7:13/M  
 2     Shaun Schafer              Thornton  CO          50  15      44:59     45:05    7:14/M  
 3     Eric Lachance              Broomfield  CO        52  38      52:16     52:17    8:24/M  
 4     Lance Wherry               Broomfield  CO        53  123     1:01:26   1:02:21  9:53/M  
 5     Rich Loosbrock             Alamosa  CO           52  281     1:19:18   1:20:10  12:45/M 
                                                                                               
 Female 50 to 54        
                                                                                               
 Record: Susan Cobb                 - Year: 2018 - Time:       50:43- New Record!        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Susan Cobb                 Centennial  CO        54  34      50:43     50:53    8:09/M  
 2     Margaret Oliver            Westminster  CO       53  88      58:24     58:56    9:23/M  
 3     Nancy Fitzpatrick          Morrison  CO          54  107     1:00:39   1:01:16  9:45/M  
 4     Jane Allard                Brighton  CO          52  135     1:02:13   1:02:51  10:00/M 
 5     Lisa Cascarelli            Denver  CO            50  136     1:02:19   1:02:38  10:01/M 
 6     Marcy Weaver               Arvada  CO            54  182     1:06:28   1:07:21  10:41/M 
 7     Bernadette Martinez        Del Norte  CO         53  193     1:07:29   1:07:42  10:51/M 
 8     Cathy Johnson              Englewood  CO         54  204     1:08:24   1:08:42  11:00/M 
 9     Kathleen Mitchler          Golden  CO            50  266     1:14:36   1:15:19  12:00/M 
 10    Martha Neth                Aurora  CO            52  267     1:14:39   1:15:23  12:00/M 
 11    Christine O'Connell        Denver  CO            53  270     1:15:13   1:16:14  12:06/M 
 12    Felicity Wong              Boulder  CO           52  291     1:22:22   1:23:14  13:15/M 
 13    Maruchy Lachance           Broomfield  CO        54  295     1:23:49   1:24:47  13:29/M 
 14    Joline Harrison            Monument  CO          50  309     1:30:17   1:31:20  14:31/M 
                                                                                               
 Male 55 to 59        
                                                                                               
 Record: Ian Gerber               - Year: 2018 - Time:       50:19- New Record!        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Ian Gerber                 Boulder  CO           56  33      50:19     50:31    8:05/M  
 2     Kent Johnson               Englewood  CO         55  42      53:12     53:28    8:33/M  
 3     Michael Thacker            Highlands Ranch  CO   59  74      57:19     58:11    9:13/M  
 4     Kent Singer                Denver  CO            59  98      59:31     59:55    9:34/M  
 5     Douglas Flint              Denver  CO            59  169     1:05:26   1:05:32  10:31/M 
                                                                                               
 Female 55 to 59        
                                                                                               
 Record: Patricia Torchia              - Year: 2018 - Time:     1:04:50- New Record!        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Patricia Torchia           Rochester  MN         55  159     1:04:50   1:07:14  10:25/M 
 2     Allison Hybertson          Boulder  CO           55  223     1:10:41   1:11:32  11:22/M 
 3     Ann Cuthbertson            Denver  CO            57  248     1:13:17   1:14:26  11:47/M 
 4     Sherry Stwalley            Golden  CO            55  290     1:22:21   1:22:46  13:14/M 
                                                                                               
 Male 60 to 64        
                                                                                               
 Record: John Mitchler             - Year: 2018 - Time:     1:06:43- New Record!        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     John Mitchler              Golden  CO            62  186     1:06:43   1:07:26  10:44/M 
                                                                                               
 Male 65 to 69        
                                                                                               
 Record: Ed Jeung                - Year: 2018 - Time:     1:05:35- New Record!        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Ed Jeung                   Louisville  CO        65  171     1:05:35   1:06:00  10:33/M 
                                                                                               
 Female 65 to 69        
                                                                                               
 Record: Cyd Hunt                 - Year: 2018 - Time:     1:07:30- New Record!        
                                                                                               
 Place Name                       City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Cyd Hunt                   Denver  CO            65  194     1:07:30   1:07:44  10:51/M 
 2     Andrea Oatis               Denver  CO            65  254     1:13:36   1:14:32  11:50/M