Day of the Dead 5K
Overall Finish List
November 03, 2019
Results by: HAL Sports

Scroll down for age group results.

                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                   Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time 
 1     William KENNEDY              PARKER  CO             1290   25  1 Top Fin       16:36      
 2     Niall BRENNAN                DENVER  CO             116    36  1/54 M 35-39    17:05      
 3     eddie PEREZ                  DENVER  CO             732    32  1/48 M 30-34    17:11      
 4     Tucker HORAN                 COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   484    24  1/7 M 20-24     17:19      
 5     Thomas GILFILLAN             DENVER  CO             1145   17  1/13 M 15-19    17:30      
 6     Kieran MCCARTY               SALIDA  CO             1274   41  1/40 M 40-44    17:37      
 7     Adrienne BARRY               ENGLEWOOD  CO          1178   34  1 Top Fin       17:47      
 8     Brian DENNY                  DENVER  CO             255    30  2/48 M 30-34    17:55      
 9     Jason MACALUSO               VAIL  CO               602    18  2/13 M 15-19    18:10      
 10    Chris ROHLF                  DILLON  CO             1198   18  3/13 M 15-19    18:10      
 11    Sean HOUSE                   PARKER  CO             1168   17  4/13 M 15-19    18:43      
 12    Patrick HUFFER               DENVER  CO             491    34  3/48 M 30-34    18:50      
 13    Danny WHELAN                 CASTLE PINES  CO       1001   36  2/54 M 35-39    18:59      
 14    Brock BULAS                  AURORA  CO             132    36  3/54 M 35-39    19:05      
 15    Elizabeth STARBUCK           DENVER  CO             896    26  1/85 F 25-29    19:20      
 16    Laura MORTIMER               DENVER  CO             1146   34  1/107 F 30-34   19:24      
 17    Jason ALEXANDER              CENTENNIAL  CO         1299   43  2/40 M 40-44    19:28      
 18    Caleb NEEL                   LAKEWOOD  CO           1136   19  5/13 M 15-19    19:37      
 19    Josh MILLER                  LITTLETON  CO          649    45  1/58 M 45-49    19:40      
 20    Cole HORAN                   ENGLEWOOD  CO          1081   23  2/7 M 20-24     19:52      
 21    Fabricio RUGNONE             CABA                   801    34  4/48 M 30-34    19:54      
 22    Jesse MYERS                  ENGLEWOOD  CO          1164   38  4/54 M 35-39    20:05      
 23    Isaac CLARK                  FORT COLLINS  CO       1071   16  6/13 M 15-19    20:06      
 24    Jeffi DICKIN                 PARKER  CO             1273   41  3/40 M 40-44    20:09      
 25    Aiden CLARK                  FORT COLLINS  CO       1070   16  7/13 M 15-19    20:15      
 26    Sarah HOREN                  EDWARDS  CO            1292   25  2/85 F 25-29    20:20      
 27    Kahlael ALLEN                AURORA  CO             14     9   1/18 M  0- 9    20:23      
 28    Courtney NICOLETTI           BOULDER  CO            1271   33  2/107 F 30-34   20:29      
 29    Michael DIRSCHERL            COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   1183   35  5/54 M 35-39    20:35      
 30    Michael WILSON               DENVER  CO             1028   33  5/48 M 30-34    20:39      
 31    Sebastian KOEHMSTEDT         CASPER  WY             1128   15  8/13 M 15-19    20:39      
 32    Blake WESTBROOK              DENVER  CO             997    23  3/7 M 20-24     20:42      
 33    Keith HOLLEY                 BRIGHTON  CO           471    44  4/40 M 40-44    20:44      
 34    Cole NUTTING                 LONE TREE  CO          690    16  9/13 M 15-19    20:46      
 35    Javier GARCIA                DENVER  CO             348    29  1/33 M 25-29    20:48      
 36    Uriah EMERY                  AURORA  CO             292    9   2/18 M  0- 9    20:55      
 37    Delaney GILFILLAN            DENVER  CO             1143   16  1/18 F 15-19    21:01      
 38    Scott EVANS                  THORNTON  CO           304    36  6/54 M 35-39    21:16      
 39    Richard CATTARELLO           BROOMFIELD  CO         179    48  2/58 M 45-49    21:22      
 40    Dave SILBERBERG              THORNTON, CO 80233  CO 1200   31  6/48 M 30-34    21:25      
 41    Caden YOUNG                  LOUISIVLLE  CO         1202   15  10/13 M 15-19   21:25      
 42    Jim CHOMAS                   DENVER  CO             1181   46  3/58 M 45-49    21:26      
 43    Nathan AUGUSTINE             LAKEWOOD  CO           1189   45  4/58 M 45-49    21:28      
 44    Annie REHAGE                 DENVER  CO             771    32  3/107 F 30-34   21:29      
 45    Jereme KOEHLER               LAKEWOOD  CO           540    37  7/54 M 35-39    21:33      
 46    Charles GLEASON              DENVER  CO             367    26  2/33 M 25-29    21:35      
 47    Andy DAVIS                   LAKEWOOD  CO           245    38  8/54 M 35-39    21:37      
 48    Lucas GARCIA                 DENVER  CO             351    14  1/32 M 10-14    21:38      
 49    Ryan DAYTON                  DENVER  CO             248    38  9/54 M 35-39    21:43      
 50    Sean RYAN                    COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   809    52  1/28 M 50-54    21:45      
 51    Mark CHURCHILL               PARKER  CO             195    52  2/28 M 50-54    21:52      
 52    Sofia NANNI                  CABA                   678    33  4/107 F 30-34   21:54      
 53    Kevin BARNHART               PARKER  CO             65     39  10/54 M 35-39   21:55      
 54    Donna GARCIA                 COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   1117   46  1/95 F 45-49    21:56      
 55    Rick DENNING                 LOVELAND  CO           254    58  1/15 M 55-59    22:06      
 56    Richard SANDOVAL             BOULDER  CO            816    65  1/9 M 65-69     22:14      
 57    Shelby DENNY                 DENVER  CO             256    29  3/85 F 25-29    22:15      
 58    Payton LOTT                  LITTLETON  CO          595    15  2/18 F 15-19    22:16      
 59    Gabriel THOMPSON             LAFAYETTE  CO          932    15  11/13 M 15-19   22:21      
 60    Talissa TANQUARY             SIDNEY  NE             1174   13  1/25 F 10-14    22:22      
 61    Robert HOWARD                DENVER  CO             1184   32  7/48 M 30-34    22:27      
 62    Veronica BRADSBY             DENVER  CO             113    51  1/64 F 50-54    22:37      
 63    Stacey CHASTON               DENVER  CO             183    49  2/95 F 45-49    22:39      
 64    Jamie CHOMAS                 DENVER  CO             1180   45  3/95 F 45-49    22:50      
 65    Steve SCHNEITER              GOLDEN  CO             834    33  8/48 M 30-34    22:50      
 66    Justin WEHRHEIM              DENVER  CO             988    37  11/54 M 35-39   22:53      
 67    Shawn FARRELL                DENVER  CO             310    62  1/9 M 60-64     22:56      
 68    Tony FOX                     DENVER  CO             328    49  5/58 M 45-49    22:58      
 69    William REDDELL              DENVER  CO             768    36  12/54 M 35-39   22:59      
 70    Lee KNOX                     DENVER  CO             539    35  13/54 M 35-39   23:02      
 71    Blaine HINE                  DENVER  CO             463    33  9/48 M 30-34    23:06      
 72    David NASH                   COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   679    43  5/40 M 40-44    23:08      
 73    Karen WOLFF                  HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    1034   56  1/44 F 55-59    23:09      
 74    Kelle FRANKLIN               WEBSTER GROVES  MO     1297   42  1/98 F 40-44    23:21      
 75    JUAN MORRIS                  PARKER  CO             669    50  3/28 M 50-54    23:24      
 76    Kendra ARKFELD               CASTLE ROCK  CO        40     41  2/98 F 40-44    23:25      
 77    Keat TAN                     LITTLETON  CO          918    63  2/9 M 60-64     23:28      
 78    Hannah PETERSON              LITTLETON  CO          736    24  1/23 F 20-24    23:39      
 79    Davin DEARTH                 ENGLEWOOD  CO          1254   38  14/54 M 35-39   23:43      
 80    Alex DEMOSTHENES             WHEAT RIDGE  CO        253    33  10/48 M 30-34   23:44      
 81    Sused CABRERA                DENVER  CO             152    28  4/85 F 25-29    23:45      
 82    Julio SANTANA                LAKEWOOD  CO           817    32  11/48 M 30-34   23:45      
 83    Jason MALIN                  AURORA  CO             607    44  6/40 M 40-44    23:46      
 84    Tim THRELKELD                DENVER  CO             934    46  6/58 M 45-49    23:52      
 85    Henri SCHLOSS                DENVER  CO             1272   46  7/58 M 45-49    23:59      
 86    Chris BUCHNER                CENTENNIAL  CO         131    34  12/48 M 30-34   24:00      
 87    Dan ARCHULETA                LITTLETON  CO          38     40  7/40 M 40-44    24:06      
 88    Jude RENTON                  DENVER  CO             777    12  2/32 M 10-14    24:09      
 89    Sarah WRIGHT                 DENVER  CO             1042   30  5/107 F 30-34   24:10      
 90    Zoie BAUER                   DENVER  CO             75     24  2/23 F 20-24    24:11      
 91    Sara LEITCH                  DENVER  CO             577    34  6/107 F 30-34   24:13      
 92    John SCHNEIDER               ARVADA  CO             1104   13  3/32 M 10-14    24:14      
 93    Efrain DAVILA                EDGEWATER  CO          244    41  8/40 M 40-44    24:18      
 94    Jason CESARIO                DENVER  CO             1179   38  15/54 M 35-39   24:21      
 95    Randi PEPPER-TAUSSIG         FRASER  CO             731    53  2/64 F 50-54    24:22      
 96    Jeannene GONZALES            DENVER  CO             1141   50  3/64 F 50-54    24:23      
 97    Megan MCCONVILLE             DENVER  CO             617    34  7/107 F 30-34   24:24      
 98    Barbara MCLAUGHLIN           DENVER  CO             625    59  2/44 F 55-59    24:28      
 99    clovis CHAUX                 LAKEWOOD  CO           184    41  9/40 M 40-44    24:32      
 100   Jim GOLEMBIESKI              THORNTON  CO           376    58  2/15 M 55-59    24:33      
 101   Michelle HANCOCK             EVERGREEN  CO          408    51  4/64 F 50-54    24:42      
 102   Gregory KENNEDY              DENVER  CO             1085   33  13/48 M 30-34   24:48      
 103   Ivan ESTEVES                 DENVER  CO             303    48  8/58 M 45-49    24:48      
 104   Erran WILLOUGHBY             DENVER  CO             1025   41  10/40 M 40-44   24:54      
 105   Jolon CLARK                  DENVER  CO             197    39  16/54 M 35-39   24:55      
 106   kurt HEINRICH                BAILEY  CO             440    55  3/15 M 55-59    25:02      
 107   Luke HARWOOD                 LITTLETON  CO          427    16  12/13 M 15-19   25:04      
 108   David HIRSCH                 HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    466    46  9/58 M 45-49    25:04      
 109   Sean CORBETT                 DENVER  CO             220    31  14/48 M 30-34   25:04      
 110   Sebastian MEZA               PEYTON  CO             642    35  17/54 M 35-39   25:04      
 111   Kimberly ZWEIFEL             BRIGHTON  CO           1142   25  5/85 F 25-29    25:06      
 112   James WORSHAM                AURORA  CO             1040   69  2/9 M 65-69     25:06      
 113   Tony KOY                     CASTLE ROCK  CO        550    46  10/58 M 45-49   25:08      
 114   Renee PUTMAN                 LITTLETON  CO          757    49  4/95 F 45-49    25:15      
 115   Tara CARROLL                 ERIE  CO               170    43  3/98 F 40-44    25:22      
 116   Shannon NEEL                 LAKEWOOD  CO           1137   45  5/95 F 45-49    25:28      
 117   Dylan TAYLOR                 LITTLETON  CO          1295   49  11/58 M 45-49   25:28      
 118   Mackenzie BOECKMANN          CASTLE PINES  CO       99     36  1/95 F 35-39    25:30      
 119   nathaniel SDBOL              DENVER  CO             1266   17  13/13 M 15-19   25:31      
 120   Donna PEPE                   CENTENNIAL  CO         730    44  4/98 F 40-44    25:34      
 121   Ben FULTON                   BOULDER  CO            337    31  15/48 M 30-34   25:35      
 122   Jason REITZ                  DENVER  CO             1258   48  12/58 M 45-49   25:40      
 123   Taylor KING                  PARKER  CO             533    25  6/85 F 25-29    25:40      
 124   Thomas DEAN                  EVERETT  MA            1191   25  3/33 M 25-29    25:40      
 125   Sandy ASERCION               CENTENNIAL  CO         47     59  3/44 F 55-59    25:41      
 126   Mishla BAZ                   CAMBRIDGE  MA          1190   23  3/23 F 20-24    25:41      
 127   Michelle MIERAS              DENVER  CO             645    45  6/95 F 45-49    25:42      
 128   Jeremy NEWMAN                CASTLE ROCK  CO        682    44  11/40 M 40-44   25:45      
 129   Kasey BUTCHER SANTANA        LAKEWOOD  CO           147    32  8/107 F 30-34   25:46      
 130   Nicholas SOLAR JR            LAKE STEVENS  WA       1107   42  12/40 M 40-44   25:47      
 131   Heather YOUNG                AURORA  CO             1049   29  7/85 F 25-29    25:50      
 132   April BABBIT                 LITTLETON  CO          53     39  2/95 F 35-39    25:57      
 133   Diego GOMEZ                  THORNTON  CO           1192   30  16/48 M 30-34   25:58      
 134   Rebecca MISENCIK             NORTH RIDGEVILLE  OH   652    40  5/98 F 40-44    25:59      
 135   Jeffrey DIAZ DE LEON         THORNTON  CO           259    14  4/32 M 10-14    26:04      
 136   Jenn THOMPSON                LAFAYETTE  CO          933    45  7/95 F 45-49    26:04      
 137   Phillip LETO                 DENVER  CO             580    47  13/58 M 45-49   26:06      
 138   Jennifer MENDEZ              CARBONDALE  CO         1161   47  8/95 F 45-49    26:08      
 139   Jennifer WELLS               LITTLETON  CO          992    63  1/26 F 60-64    26:09      
 140   Natasha LUCERO-CONKLIN       CARBONDALE  CO         1165   43  6/98 F 40-44    26:10      
 141   William AUSTIN               COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   1252   47  14/58 M 45-49   26:11      
 142   Scott HEFLEN                 DENVER  CO             1121   54  4/28 M 50-54    26:12      
 143   Brianna HOLLEY               BRIGHTON  CO           470    14  2/25 F 10-14    26:13      
 144   paula OSPINA                 LAKEWOOD  CO           705    38  3/95 F 35-39    26:14      
 145   Kristen MCGRATH              DENVER  CO             1185   31  9/107 F 30-34   26:15      
 146   Nellie DOMINGUEZ             AURORA  CO             266    40  7/98 F 40-44    26:17      
 147   Patricia HOLMES              CHEYENNE  WY           479    39  4/95 F 35-39    26:17      
 148   Karen KEMERLING              GOLDEN  CO             527    54  5/64 F 50-54    26:17      
 149   Alexis SITCHLER              GOLDEN  CO             864    41  8/98 F 40-44    26:18      
 150   Scott NOBLE                  DENVER  CO             685    45  15/58 M 45-49   26:27      
 151   Lucy NOBLE                   DENVER  CO             684    13  3/25 F 10-14    26:28      
 152   BRANDON MCNELLIS             ARVADA  CO             629    43  13/40 M 40-44   26:29      
 153   stephanie CROLLETT           CENTENNIAL  CO         1276   64  2/26 F 60-64    26:32      
 154   Ally DEBASTIANI              DENVER  CO             251    46  9/95 F 45-49    26:33      
 155   Emily SANDOVAL               DENVER  CO             1170   26  8/85 F 25-29    26:33      
 156   Gideon LOOMIS                PARKER  CO             1196   12  5/32 M 10-14    26:36      
 157   Mike MURPHY                  GOLDEN  CO             675    70  1/6 M 70-74     26:37      
 158   Ivonne WILLIS                DENVER  CO             1024   38  5/95 F 35-39    26:38      
 159   Ana LARA-ROCA                EDGEWATER  CO          565    35  6/95 F 35-39    26:38      
 160   Nick KATZ                    DENVER  CO             1125   33  17/48 M 30-34   26:40      
 161   Rachel WARBELOW              DENVER  CO             983    33  10/107 F 30-34  26:43      
 162   Chelsie FLAGG                HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    321    28  9/85 F 25-29    26:44      
 163   Laura GOLEMBIESKI            THORNTON  CO           377    58  4/44 F 55-59    26:47      
 164   Ashley GRANT                 DENVER  CO             1163   31  11/107 F 30-34  26:49      
 165   CODY MILLER                  LOS ALAMOS  NM         647    31  18/48 M 30-34   26:49      
 166   Asher COUSIN                 DENVER  CO             225    31  19/48 M 30-34   26:51      
 167   Pete MAJ                     AURORA  CO             605    40  14/40 M 40-44   26:54      
 168   Karen MODLIN                 DENVER  CO             654    39  7/95 F 35-39    26:54      
 169   Peter RENTON                 DENVER  CO             778    53  5/28 M 50-54    26:55      
 170   Lindsay SANDOVAL             DENVER  CO             1199   26  10/85 F 25-29   26:58      
 171   laurie SANCHEZ               DENVER  CO             1267   40  9/98 F 40-44    27:00      
 172   Johnny GARCIA                WESTMINSTER  CO        350    50  6/28 M 50-54    27:04      
 173   Bernie SAUER                 CENTENNIAL  CO         819    40  15/40 M 40-44   27:04      
 174   Bill ADLER                   DENVER  CO             4      62  3/9 M 60-64     27:06      
 175   Diana THOMPSON               PARKER  CO             930    35  8/95 F 35-39    27:06      
 176   Andrew ALVAREZ               DENVER  CO             26     25  4/33 M 25-29    27:08      
 177   Randy REED                   BAILEY  CO             770    57  4/15 M 55-59    27:08      
 178   Maryam AFSHAURI              DENVER  CO             1291   33  12/107 F 30-34  27:09      
 179   Ellie BEAN                   FORT COLLINS  CO       77     32  13/107 F 30-34  27:09      
 180   Travis BRADFORD              DENVER  CO             111    24  4/7 M 20-24     27:09      
 181   Ricardo SALAS                AURORA  CO             810    36  18/54 M 35-39   27:11      
 182   Scout CHOMAS                 DENVER  CO             1182   11  4/25 F 10-14    27:13      
 183   Todd CANYOCK                 HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    160    60  4/9 M 60-64     27:14      
 184   Celeste GOFFE                THORNTON  CO           371    44  10/98 F 40-44   27:15      
 185   Cole WOODWARD                DENVER  CO             1038   33  20/48 M 30-34   27:16      
 186   Patrick HUFF                 BEDFORD HTS  OH        1122   39  19/54 M 35-39   27:18      
 187   Cruz PADILLA                 DENVER  CO             711    14  6/32 M 10-14    27:21      
 188   Nick ANDERSON                COMMERCE CITY  CO      31     43  16/40 M 40-44   27:21      
 189   Jesse WERNER                 DENVER  CO             994    35  9/95 F 35-39    27:23      
 190   Meghan WEST                  DENVER  CO             996    25  11/85 F 25-29   27:27      
 191   Kasey WICHAEL                THORNTON  CO           1012   34  14/107 F 30-34  27:27      
 192   Hunter SCHMIDT               DENVER  CO             829    11  7/32 M 10-14    27:28      
 193   Valerie SHOCKLEY             GREENWOOD VILLAGE  CO  1105   53  6/64 F 50-54    27:28      
 194   Smyth COLWELL                ENGLEWOOD  CO          210    56  5/44 F 55-59    27:29      
 195   Sara BONACQUIST              DENVER  CO             103    28  12/85 F 25-29   27:29      
 196   Christian SCHMIDT            DENVER  CO             827    48  16/58 M 45-49   27:31      
 197   Jerónimo ANAYA ORTIZ         DENVER  CO             27     26  5/33 M 25-29    27:32      
 198   Joanne SCHLAFER              GOLDEN  CO             824    67  1/18 F 65-69    27:33      
 199   Andrew KAPLAN                DENVER  CO             522    50  7/28 M 50-54    27:35      
 200   Nils OLSON                   CENTENNIAL  CO         699    46  17/58 M 45-49   27:35      
 201   Barbara FRIED                GREENWOOD VILLAGE  CO  333    49  10/95 F 45-49   27:38      
 202   Seneca TANTUM                BOULDER  CO            919    50  7/64 F 50-54    27:40      
 203   Kelly ALLSOP                 CHEYENNE  WY           16     47  11/95 F 45-49   27:42      
 204   Chelsea FULTON               BOULDER  CO            338    30  15/107 F 30-34  27:43      
 205   Jessica CHONIS               ARVADA  CO             190    33  16/107 F 30-34  27:44      
 206   Taylor CHONIS                ARVADA  CO             191    33  21/48 M 30-34   27:44      
 207   Travis HIMEBAUGH             DENVER  CO             462    25  6/33 M 25-29    27:45      
 208   Ashlee CHRISTLIEB            LITTLETON  CO          194    24  4/23 F 20-24    27:46      
 209   Dorian KINCAID               ENGLEWOOD  CO          532    50  8/64 F 50-54    27:46      
 210   TOby NUBER                   DENVER  CO             688    45  18/58 M 45-49   27:51      
 211   Rebecca CURTIS               LARAMIE  WY            237    34  17/107 F 30-34  27:52      
 212   Stephen SPINOSA              DENVER  CO             889    42  17/40 M 40-44   27:52      
 213   Sydney ULLIMAN               GOLDEN  CO             946    30  18/107 F 30-34  27:54      
 214   Chris ESSER                  LOUISVILLE  CO         301    33  22/48 M 30-34   27:55      
 215   Rebecca COLLINS              ENGLEWOOD  CO          206    17  3/18 F 15-19    27:56      
 216   Jason COLLINS                ENGLEWOOD  CO          205    37  20/54 M 35-39   27:57      
 217   Shelby WHITE                 DENVER  CO             1162   29  13/85 F 25-29   28:00      
 218   Sandy METZGER                GOLDEN  CO             638    56  6/44 F 55-59    28:01      
 219   Jaimie SIHRER                DENVER  CO             854    31  19/107 F 30-34  28:03      
 220   Josephine ARWOOD             HUDSON  CO             44     42  11/98 F 40-44   28:04      
 221   Katie KUBIAK                 ARVADA  CO             555    31  20/107 F 30-34  28:11      
 222   Nicole PRESTON               DENVER  CO             751    36  10/95 F 35-39   28:12      
 223   Andrew TESTA                 NORTH RIDGEVILLE  OH   926    41  18/40 M 40-44   28:13      
 224   Jill GIRARDEAU               CENTENNIAL  CO         1151   19  4/18 F 15-19    28:15      
 225   Susan GIRARDEAU              CENTENNIAL  CO         1150   56  7/44 F 55-59    28:16      
 226   Emme SCHWABE                 DENVER  CO             840    19  5/18 F 15-19    28:18      
 227   kimberly LAATSCH             DENVER  CO             559    58  8/44 F 55-59    28:18      
 228   Jeremiah REIDY               ENGLEWOOD  CO          772    32  23/48 M 30-34   28:18      
 229   Katie MANZ                   LAKEWOOD  CO           609    30  21/107 F 30-34  28:18      
 230   Marie CASH                   LAKEWOOD  CO           174    27  14/85 F 25-29   28:18      
 231   Kathy CASH                   LAKEWOOD  CO           173    27  15/85 F 25-29   28:18      
 232   David YOUNG                  CHEYENNE  WY           1177   55  5/15 M 55-59    28:19      
 233   Terry RIEDINGER              DENVER  CO             783    48  19/58 M 45-49   28:22      
 234   Hannah MCDONALD              NIWOT  CO              619    20  5/23 F 20-24    28:24      
 235   Juan ALONSO                  AURORA  CO             20     50  8/28 M 50-54    28:24      
 236   Ariel CISNEROS               DENVER  CO             1113   27  16/85 F 25-29   28:25      
 237   Emily TAYLOR                 LITTLETON  CO          922    37  11/95 F 35-39   28:25      
 238   Dave BELL                    HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    85     56  6/15 M 55-59    28:26      
 239   Marialuisa BURGOS            DENVER  CO             138    28  17/85 F 25-29   28:27      
 240   Maryerlin MONSALVE           DENVER  CO             658    31  22/107 F 30-34  28:28      
 241   Annah HAYES                  DENVER  CO             430    39  12/95 F 35-39   28:28      
 242   lori DANDLEY                 DENVER  CO             241    65  2/18 F 65-69    28:32      
 243   Pat GOETZ                    AVON  OH               370    48  20/58 M 45-49   28:33      
 244   Anthony TAK                  BRIGHTON  CO           917    49  21/58 M 45-49   28:33      
 245   Craig HERRERA                LITTLETON  CO          449    47  22/58 M 45-49   28:35      
 246   Suman ROY                    AURORA  CO             800    27  7/33 M 25-29    28:36      
 247   Tia YARYAN                   CASTLE ROCK  CO        1045   42  12/98 F 40-44   28:37      
 248   Kristan MARSDEN              THORNTON  CO           611    37  13/95 F 35-39   28:37      
 249   Daniel ASTLE                 DENVER  CO             48     49  23/58 M 45-49   28:37      
 250   Jason LIN                    AURORA  CO             584    33  24/48 M 30-34   28:38      
 251   Nicolette GUERRERO           CENTENNIAL  CO         399    29  18/85 F 25-29   28:38      
 252   Carrie RENTER                CASTLE ROCK  CO        775    36  14/95 F 35-39   28:39      
 253   Steve IGUCHI                 LITTLETON  CO          500    60  5/9 M 60-64     28:39      
 254   Vanessa DAIGLE               CASTLE ROCK  CO        238    35  15/95 F 35-39   28:40      
 255   Brigham DRAPER               GOLDEN  CO             273    43  19/40 M 40-44   28:41      
 256   Hayley BURGESS               DENVER  CO             137    26  19/85 F 25-29   28:42      
 257   Rachel SLOTMAN               LONGMONT  CO           869    27  20/85 F 25-29   28:43      
 258   Charles FRANKEL              DENVER  CO             1270   52  9/28 M 50-54    28:47      
 259   Gerald STEELE                LITTLETON  CO          900    46  24/58 M 45-49   28:47      
 260   stephanie HAUSLER            DENVER  CO             1080   44  13/98 F 40-44   28:48      
 261   Martha TAVERA                HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    920    41  14/98 F 40-44   28:49      
 262   Raquel ALVARADO              RIFLE  CO              24     34  23/107 F 30-34  28:52      
 263   Kiel CARROCCINO              MANCHESTER  NH         169    38  21/54 M 35-39   28:56      
 264   Frank CARROCCINO             MANCHESTER  NH         168    37  22/54 M 35-39   28:57      
 265   Helen VILCHEZ                DENVER  CO             966    33  24/107 F 30-34  28:59      
 266   John HOLLAND                 DENVER  CO             469    36  23/54 M 35-39   28:59      
 267   Doug GRAHAM                  HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    388    50  10/28 M 50-54   28:59      
 268   Shane ANDERSON               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    32     49  25/58 M 45-49   28:59      
 269   Ned PRICE                    AURORA  CO             752    32  25/48 M 30-34   29:02      
 270   Dominic RICHERT              NORTHGLENN  CO         782    33  26/48 M 30-34   29:04      
 271   Victor VALDEZ                AMERICAN FORK  UT      1201   49  26/58 M 45-49   29:04      
 272   Cheryl GLINKA                BAILEY  CO             369    58  9/44 F 55-59    29:06      
 273   RJ APANA                     DENVER  CO             36     39  24/54 M 35-39   29:06      
 274   Erica PAYNE                  DENVER  CO             723    43  15/98 F 40-44   29:07      
 275   Jeannette LUPPES             DENVER  CO             597    41  16/98 F 40-44   29:10      
 276   Brooke ARMENT                DENVER  CO             42     30  25/107 F 30-34  29:10      
 277   Jon BLAKESLEE                HOBE SOUND  FL         97     61  6/9 M 60-64     29:15      
 278   Matthew SWENSON              DENVER  CO             914    28  8/33 M 25-29    29:16      
 279   Sayre BRENNAN                CENTENNIAL  CO         117    34  27/48 M 30-34   29:19      
 280   Terri PRYOR                  BRIGHTON  CO           755    60  3/26 F 60-64    29:21      
 281   Zina CASTANUELA              BOULDER  CO            176    56  10/44 F 55-59   29:22      
 282   Hannah SHEAR                 CASTLE ROCK  CO        850    32  26/107 F 30-34  29:22      
 283   Teresa SILCOX                LONGMONT  CO           856    52  9/64 F 50-54    29:25      
 284   Michael STRASBURGER          LAKEWOOD  CO           907    30  28/48 M 30-34   29:26      
 285   Miranda BAGNULO              LITTLETON  CO          56     14  5/25 F 10-14    29:26      
 286   Ginny MCNELLIS               ARVADA  CO             630    42  17/98 F 40-44   29:28      
 287   Ana HERNANDEZ                DENVER  CO             1158   43  18/98 F 40-44   29:29      
 288   Corey FRANKLIN               WEBSTER GROVES  MO     1296   42  20/40 M 40-44   29:31      
 289   Nestor MEZA                  DENVER  CO             641    28  9/33 M 25-29    29:31      
 290   Maya CORDOVA                 AURORA  CO             1115   13  6/25 F 10-14    29:32      
 291   Kevin LEFEBVRE               FORT COLLINS  CO       574    65  3/9 M 65-69     29:32      
 292   Scott DAWSON                 MEAD  CO               247    44  21/40 M 40-44   29:33      
 293   Hilary YOUNG                 AURORA  CO             1050   54  10/64 F 50-54   29:35      
 294   MaryJane VALADE              WESTMINSTER  CO        950    40  19/98 F 40-44   29:38      
 295   Randolph HUITING             EVERGREEN  CO          492    59  7/15 M 55-59    29:38      
 296   Rob ALLINGTON                LITTLETON  CO          15     47  27/58 M 45-49   29:40      
 297   Cameron YOUNG                LOUISVILLE  CO         1176   45  28/58 M 45-49   29:41      
 298   Gavin ANDERSON               DENVER  CO             1063   11  8/32 M 10-14    29:41      
 299   Gerald LAATSCH               DENVER  CO             558    61  7/9 M 60-64     29:43      
 300   Daniel CHAVEZ                AURORA  CO             185    42  22/40 M 40-44   29:47      
 301   jacob VICTORIA               AURORA  CO             1169   28  10/33 M 25-29   29:52      
 302   Zackary BIELKIEWICZ          LITTLETON  CO          93     12  9/32 M 10-14    29:57      
 303   Abby BASILE                  HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    73     34  27/107 F 30-34  29:57      
 304   kira WEILAND                 ENGLEWOOD  CO          989    35  16/95 F 35-39   29:57      
 305   Kaden ALCORN                 DENVER  CO             9      12  10/32 M 10-14   29:58      
 306   Casey RUSSELL                DENVER  CO             805    46  12/95 F 45-49   29:58      
 307   Andrew PELLING               GLOUCESTER             727    41  23/40 M 40-44   30:03      
 308   Eric BRODY                   CASTLE PINES  CO       121    53  11/28 M 50-54   30:03      
 309   Jaasiel PLASCENCIA           THORNTON  CO           743    31  29/48 M 30-34   30:04      
 310   Trey BOWER                   DACONO  CO             109    40  24/40 M 40-44   30:04      
 311   Barbara SAUNDERS             AURORA  CO             1130   70  1/9 F 70-74     30:05      
 312   Sydney HILL                  COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   1195   15  6/18 F 15-19    30:06      
 313   vincent SIKORSKY             EVERGREEN  CO          855    13  11/32 M 10-14   30:06      
 314   Paige EDLING                 MONUMENT  CO           1075   16  7/18 F 15-19    30:07      
 315   James EDLING                 MONUMENT  CO           1073   42  25/40 M 40-44   30:07      
 316   Bethany DUFFY                CASTLE ROCK  CO        277    45  13/95 F 45-49   30:07      
 317   Stephanie MAJ                AURORA  CO             606    44  26/40 M 40-44   30:09      
 318   Kevin BRUTON                 WINDSOR  CO            130    33  30/48 M 30-34   30:11      
 319   Michael DAO                  DENVER  CO             243    99  1/5 M 99-99     30:12      
 320   Kelli RANDALL                MORRISON  CO           762    41  20/98 F 40-44   30:12      
 321   Trevor MEEKS                 DENVER  CO             415    44  27/40 M 40-44   30:14      
 322   Nathan LYONS                 BROOMFIELD  CO         600    46  29/58 M 45-49   30:16      
 323   Melissa GRAHAM               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    389    48  14/95 F 45-49   30:16      
 324   Emily WESTRA                 DENVER  CO             1000   38  17/95 F 35-39   30:18      
 325   Sophie ANDERSON              GOLDEN  CO             33     14  7/25 F 10-14    30:19      
 326   Anden DRAPER                 GOLDEN  CO             272    11  12/32 M 10-14   30:21      
 327   Dax HAYES                    LITTLETON  CO          431    9   3/18 M  0- 9    30:23      
 328   Layne PACHL                  PEYTON  CO             710    22  6/23 F 20-24    30:24      
 329   Kate ENGQUIST                DENVER  CO             294    31  28/107 F 30-34  30:24      
 330   Tania BAXTER                 DENVER  CO             1152   42  21/98 F 40-44   30:28      
 331   Ron HOPWOOD                  PARKER  CO             483    40  28/40 M 40-44   30:30      
 332   Miranda ERICKSON             CASTLE ROCK  CO        297    17  8/18 F 15-19    30:33      
 333   Meghan BRITO                 DENVER  CO             1067   35  18/95 F 35-39   30:34      
 334   Trevor NUNES                 WINDSOR  CO            689    27  11/33 M 25-29   30:34      
 335   Amanda BABB                  JOHNSTOWN  CO          52     34  29/107 F 30-34  30:36      
 336   Brandy BEAVER                LAKEWOOD  CO           80     38  19/95 F 35-39   30:36      
 337   Tyler MOORE                  LITTLETON  CO          662    13  13/32 M 10-14   30:38      
 338   Debanjan GHOSE               PARKER  CO             1118   36  25/54 M 35-39   30:39      
 339   Elisabeth HILL               BOULDER  CO            457    33  30/107 F 30-34  30:39      
 340   Gretchen SVEE                PARKER  CO             912    50  11/64 F 50-54   30:41      
 341   Natalie PAYNE                DENVER  CO             724    42  22/98 F 40-44   30:42      
 342   Nikki SIRKO                  BROOMFIELD  CO         862    41  23/98 F 40-44   30:42      
 343   Brian FAKHARZADEH            DENVER  CO             307    45  30/58 M 45-49   30:44      
 344   Cece IGUCHI                  LITTLETON  CO          499    60  4/26 F 60-64    30:44      
 345   Barry BURWELL                JOHNSTOWN  CO          142    50  12/28 M 50-54   30:45      
 346   Michelle HOLT                AURORA  CO             481    27  21/85 F 25-29   30:46      
 347   Griffin SPEAR                AURORA  CO             886    7   4/18 M  0- 9    30:47      
 348   Julianne PEñA                COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   728    25  22/85 F 25-29   30:47      
 349   Laura LARSON                 LOUISVILLE  CO         566    47  15/95 F 45-49   30:48      
 350   Nathan HOLMES                LAKEWOOD  CO           478    34  31/48 M 30-34   30:50      
 351   Maria BOHLING                LONGMONT  CO           101    26  23/85 F 25-29   30:50      
 352   Patrick VIGIL                LONGMONT  CO           965    28  12/33 M 25-29   30:50      
 353   Amanda WRAY                  LAKEWOOD  CO           1041   40  24/98 F 40-44   30:53      
 354   Isabel ANDERSON              GOLDEN  CO             29     14  8/25 F 10-14    30:54      
 355   Laura CROOKE                 DENVER  CO             231    36  20/95 F 35-39   30:55      
 356   Leighton ANDERSON            GOLDEN  CO             30     48  31/58 M 45-49   30:55      
 357   Megan POWELL                 LITTLETON  CO          745    34  31/107 F 30-34  30:55      
 358   Teresita CONSONNI            DENVER  CO             213    43  25/98 F 40-44   30:56      
 359   Pierro ROS                   GATINEAU               793    39  26/54 M 35-39   30:56      
 360   Julie HURLEY                 AURORA  CO             493    48  16/95 F 45-49   30:57      
 361   Pamela VALENZA               DENVER  CO             951    34  32/107 F 30-34  30:57      
 362   Kristen PERY                 THORNTON  CO           735    36  21/95 F 35-39   30:59      
 363   Jackson PERRY                THORNTON  CO           734    9   5/18 M  0- 9    30:59      
 364   Lydia HAYES                  PARKER  CO             432    46  17/95 F 45-49   30:59      
 365   Dan HARWOOD                  LITTLETON  CO          425    46  32/58 M 45-49   31:01      
 366   Ethan HARWOOD                LITTLETON  CO          426    14  14/32 M 10-14   31:01      
 367   Amber ARNDT                  BAILEY  CO             43     33  33/107 F 30-34  31:05      
 368   Leslie MOYA                  CENTENNIAL  CO         672    45  18/95 F 45-49   31:09      
 369   Ana GONZALEZ                 THORNTON  CO           1193   32  34/107 F 30-34  31:09      
 370   Nealene ORINICK              PARKER  CO             702    48  19/95 F 45-49   31:13      
 371   Jackson MURRAY               COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   677    37  27/54 M 35-39   31:16      
 372   Teresa DOWGIERT              ARVADA  CO             268    58  11/44 F 55-59   31:18      
 373   Rene PADILLA                 THORNTON  CO           714    49  20/95 F 45-49   31:21      
 374   Stefanie NEFF                CASTLE ROCK  CO        680    45  21/95 F 45-49   31:21      
 375   Peter POLIZZI                LAKEWOOD  CO           744    27  13/33 M 25-29   31:24      
 376   Axel TOMAC                   DENVER  CO             936    29  14/33 M 25-29   31:25      
 377   Kelli NIXON                  PARKER  CO             683    55  12/44 F 55-59   31:27      
 378   Rebekah PELLETIER            DENVER  CO             1098   33  35/107 F 30-34  31:27      
 379   Fiona KOSHY                  DENVER  CO             545    19  9/18 F 15-19    31:28      
 380   Kelly SLOAN                  DENVER  CO             867    46  33/58 M 45-49   31:28      
 381   John COOK                    DENVER  CO             215    35  28/54 M 35-39   31:29      
 382   Nicole KINNEY                DENVER  CO             534    31  36/107 F 30-34  31:29      
 383   Joyanne MESHER               ENGLEWOOD  CO          1253   42  26/98 F 40-44   31:30      
 384   Raeley LIND                  CHEYENNE  WY           587    9   1/17 F  0- 9    31:33      
 385   Jill PARKER                  CENTENNIAL  CO         717    56  13/44 F 55-59   31:33      
 386   April BAKER                  CHEYENNE  WY           57     38  22/95 F 35-39   31:35      
 387   Renee FLETTER                AURORA  CO             1077   45  22/95 F 45-49   31:35      
 388   Trent PELLETIER              DENVER  CO             1099   34  32/48 M 30-34   31:35      
 389   Rene MORENO                  DENVER  CO             665    40  27/98 F 40-44   31:37      
 390   Julie BELL                   THORNTON  CO           86     35  23/95 F 35-39   31:38      
 391   Maddie SCHLUT                CENTENNIAL  CO         826    9   2/17 F  0- 9    31:39      
 392   Jessica SMITH                DENVER  CO             876    25  24/85 F 25-29   31:40      
 393   Keller SMITH                 DENVER  CO             877    25  15/33 M 25-29   31:40      
 394   Adrianna FARNEN              DENVER  CO             309    25  25/85 F 25-29   31:41      
 395   Christy ERICKSON             WHEAT RIDGE  CO        296    44  28/98 F 40-44   31:43      
 396   Juliane MANN                 DENVER  CO             608    28  26/85 F 25-29   31:43      
 397   Cindy HEARING                DENVER  CO             433    55  14/44 F 55-59   31:44      
 398   Bernadette JANELLE           DENVER  CO             506    61  5/26 F 60-64    31:44      
 399   Sean MCNICOL                 DENVER  CO             631    28  16/33 M 25-29   31:44      
 400   Ashley BUSHEY                BRISTOL  VT            143    34  37/107 F 30-34  31:45      
 401   Erin WADE                    CASTLE ROCK  CO        1132   50  12/64 F 50-54   31:49      
 402   Ian ANDERSEN                 DENVER  CO             28     34  33/48 M 30-34   31:50      
 403   Jenna WILLIAMS               DENVER  CO             1021   35  24/95 F 35-39   31:52      
 404   Mallory HUFF                 DENVER  CO             490    33  34/48 M 30-34   31:53      
 405   Maxwell CANNAVA              PARKER  CO             159    10  15/32 M 10-14   31:54      
 406   Julie HUSS                   PARKER  CO             494    43  29/98 F 40-44   31:55      
 407   Karissa UNDERWOOD            DENVER  CO             947    99  1/15 F 99-99    31:56      
 408   rian JOHNSON                 ENGLEWOOD  CO          1083   19  10/18 F 15-19   31:56      
 409   Caitlin CRONIN WOODWARD      DENVER  CO             230    31  38/107 F 30-34  31:58      
 410   Ariel WILLIAMS               BOULDER  CO            1019   28  27/85 F 25-29   31:58      
 411   Shannon GEIS                 DENVER  CO             356    31  39/107 F 30-34  32:00      
 412   Jennifer KLINE               DENVER  CO             537    52  13/64 F 50-54   32:03      
 413   Robby RIGBY                  WESTMINSTER  CO        784    35  29/54 M 35-39   32:04      
 414   Irene REYES                  DENVER  CO             1103   99  2/15 F 99-99    32:09      
 415   Maria Murill CRUZ            DENVER  CO             234    99  3/15 F 99-99    32:09      
 416   Lucero Abiga MARTINEZ RAMIRE DENVER  CO             1102   99  4/15 F 99-99    32:10      
 417   Laura Quezad MEDRANO         DENVER  CO             633    99  5/15 F 99-99    32:10      
 418   Sean LOWE                    DENVER  CO             1091   48  34/58 M 45-49   32:10      
 419   Emily COOKSON                ENGLEWOOD  CO          216    53  14/64 F 50-54   32:11      
 420   Carrie RUSSELL KOEBEL        DENVER  CO             806    44  30/98 F 40-44   32:12      
 421   Alexis BEEMAN                PARKER  CO             83     27  28/85 F 25-29   32:12      
 422   Renee JEFFERIES              WHEAT RIDGE  CO        508    33  40/107 F 30-34  32:15      
 423   Lindsey HELME                DENVER  CO             441    38  25/95 F 35-39   32:15      
 424   ravi DAVILA                  BRIGHTON  CO           1263   25  17/33 M 25-29   32:16      
 425   Felicia FERNANDEZ            PARKER  CO             314    42  31/98 F 40-44   32:16      
 426   Mike FERNANDEZ               PARKER  CO             315    43  29/40 M 40-44   32:16      
 427   Laurie MASON                 DENVER  CO             615    51  15/64 F 50-54   32:17      
 428   Alysse RIVERA                PARKER  CO             786    32  41/107 F 30-34  32:20      
 429   Terri ROSS                   DENVER  CO             796    39  26/95 F 35-39   32:23      
 430   Cynthia BRADLEY              BROOMFIELD  CO         112    44  32/98 F 40-44   32:24      
 431   Julie CRABTREE               DENVER  CO             228    48  23/95 F 45-49   32:26      
 432   Lisa PHAM                    DENVER  CO             739    27  29/85 F 25-29   32:27      
 433   Katie VICUNA                 DENVER  CO             963    33  42/107 F 30-34  32:28      
 434   Jennifer DYKEMA              AURORA  CO             283    33  43/107 F 30-34  32:28      
 435   Debbie SCHOONOVER            DENVER  CO             835    61  6/26 F 60-64    32:28      
 436   Rick KOEHMSTEDT              CASPER  WY             1127   50  13/28 M 50-54   32:29      
 437   Guik CHIN                    GATINEAU               189    38  27/95 F 35-39   32:30      
 438   Ernie GALLEGOS               LAKEWOOD  CO           1294   43  30/40 M 40-44   32:35      
 439   Theresa GALLEGOS             LAKEWOOD  CO           344    42  33/98 F 40-44   32:35      
 440   Stacy KOEHLER                LAKEWOOD  CO           541    35  28/95 F 35-39   32:37      
 441   Camille CHAN                 DENVER  CO             182    35  29/95 F 35-39   32:39      
 442   Aaliyah DIAZ DE LEON         THORNTON  CO           258    10  9/25 F 10-14    32:41      
 443   Jesus DIAZ DE LEON           THORNTON  CO           260    46  35/58 M 45-49   32:42      
 444   Jeannette MCDONNELL          LITTLETON  CO          620    59  15/44 F 55-59   32:44      
 445   Dolores CARRILLO             AURORA  CO             166    50  16/64 F 50-54   32:45      
 446   Monica STRASS                WESTMINSTER  CO        908    55  16/44 F 55-59   32:46      
 447   Marty SCHAFER                DENVER  CO             821    48  24/95 F 45-49   32:48      
 448   Izzy LINCOLN                 LOUISVILLE  CO         586    18  11/18 F 15-19   32:50      
 449   Robin GOLDSTEIN-LINCO        LOUISVILLE  CO         375    53  17/64 F 50-54   32:50      
 450   Nick HAY                     DENVER  CO             429    28  18/33 M 25-29   32:50      
 451   Laura FRITZ                  DENVER  CO             1116   36  30/95 F 35-39   32:51      
 452   Ronni BECKER                 DENVER  CO             81     28  30/85 F 25-29   32:51      
 453   CELINA GOMEZ                 LAKEWOOD  CO           382    56  17/44 F 55-59   32:51      
 454   Raymond WOOCK                DENVER  CO             1035   40  31/40 M 40-44   32:51      
 455   MARIE VANBAAL                EVERGREEN  CO          953    58  18/44 F 55-59   32:52      
 456   Alvaro VEGA                  COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   958    35  30/54 M 35-39   32:55      
 457   Karl JANSSON                 CARY  IL               507    28  19/33 M 25-29   32:56      
 458   ryan DALY                    DENVER  CO             240    42  32/40 M 40-44   32:57      
 459   jennifer DALY                DENVER  CO             239    41  34/98 F 40-44   32:58      
 460   Vinny HEREDIA                LITTLETON  CO          447    37  31/54 M 35-39   32:58      
 461   Beth EMBRY                   WESTMINSTER  CO        291    33  44/107 F 30-34  32:59      
 462   Jason CAPALONGO              DENVER  CO             161    40  33/40 M 40-44   32:59      
 463   Jose DUENAS                  DENVER  CO             1159   47  36/58 M 45-49   33:00      
 464   Shea SELLY                   BELLE PLAINE  MN       1285   38  31/95 F 35-39   33:01      
 465   Shawna CORDOVA               ARVADA  CO             1167   48  25/95 F 45-49   33:01      
 466   Jill HAWKS                   DENVER  CO             428    36  32/95 F 35-39   33:03      
 467   Jaclyn SEALY                 BROOMFIELD  CO         842    41  35/98 F 40-44   33:03      
 468   Samantha BARRALE             LAKEWOOD  CO           66     29  31/85 F 25-29   33:04      
 469   Mark JENNINGS                FRANKTOWN  CO          510    47  37/58 M 45-49   33:05      
 470   Natalia WELCH                AURORA  CO             990    26  32/85 F 25-29   33:08      
 471   Alex CASTANUELA              EVANS  CO              1298   46  38/58 M 45-49   33:08      
 472   Amy ALLEMAN                  DENVER  CO             12     46  26/95 F 45-49   33:08      
 473   Hatsady MCCORMICK            LITTLETON  CO          618    41  36/98 F 40-44   33:11      
 474   Reina GOMEZ                  DENVER  CO             383    41  37/98 F 40-44   33:11      
 475   katie QUINN                  DENVER  CO             759    29  33/85 F 25-29   33:12      
 476   Camden HOLMES                THORNTON  CO           475    11  10/25 F 10-14   33:19      
 477   Michael ABERG                BOISE  ID              1      28  20/33 M 25-29   33:20      
 478   Robert MONTOYA               WESTMINSTER  CO        659    53  14/28 M 50-54   33:21      
 479   Liann HOLMES                 THORNTON  CO           477    44  38/98 F 40-44   33:24      
 480   Lindsey MUMSLEY              DENVER  CO             674    26  34/85 F 25-29   33:25      
 481   Chris KELLER                                        1262   99  2/5 M 99-99     33:29      
 482   Ambria HUTTON                LESUEUER  MN           1288   36  33/95 F 35-39   33:32      
 483   Dana SCHAEFER                HENDERSON  MN          1287   38  34/95 F 35-39   33:32      
 484   Monica AGUILAR               DENVER  CO             6      37  35/95 F 35-39   33:33      
 485   Nikki BOEREMA                DENVER  CO             100    31  45/107 F 30-34  33:33      
 486   Oscar HAGEMAN                THORNTON  CO           403    12  16/32 M 10-14   33:35      
 487   Misyuly GONZALEZ             CASTLE ROCK  CO        1194   38  36/95 F 35-39   33:36      
 488   Lori MCCORMICK               LITTLETON  CO          1197   43  39/98 F 40-44   33:36      
 489   Matthew STEAFFENS            LAKEWOOD  CO           899    34  35/48 M 30-34   33:39      
 490   Tiffany MAESTAS              CENTENNIAL  CO         604    35  37/95 F 35-39   33:40      
 491   Christine RASCON             AURORA  CO             764    48  27/95 F 45-49   33:42      
 492   Jessica BREWSTER             DENVER  CO             120    36  38/95 F 35-39   33:43      
 493   Kassey BRAUN                 LAKEWOOD  CO           115    27  35/85 F 25-29   33:43      
 494   Elizabeth LOEHMER            ENGLEWOOD  CO          588    31  46/107 F 30-34  33:44      
 495   Megan HAMILTON               ARVADA  CO             407    30  47/107 F 30-34  33:44      
 496   Jessica CARPIO               COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   165    37  39/95 F 35-39   33:44      
 497   Marilyn STEINMAN             AURORA  CO             1108   48  28/95 F 45-49   33:45      
 498   Lisa GOSSETT                 LONE TREE  CO          1120   62  7/26 F 60-64    33:46      
 499   Adrian RASCON                AURORA  CO             763    45  39/58 M 45-49   33:46      
 500   Antonio VALENZUELA           DENVER  CO             952    24  5/7 M 20-24     33:46      
 501   Sarah GYORY                  DENVER  CO             401    31  48/107 F 30-34  33:46      
 502   Dellena AGUILAR              WESTMINSTER  CO        5      46  29/95 F 45-49   33:47      
 503   Gina LAGUARDIA               THORNTON  CO           561    43  40/98 F 40-44   33:49      
 504   Nicolas VILLALPANDO          GILLETTE  WY           967    37  32/54 M 35-39   33:51      
 505   Patty JOHNSEN                THORNTON  CO           513    43  41/98 F 40-44   33:55      
 506   Sarah BOYLE                  DENVER  CO             110    31  49/107 F 30-34  33:55      
 507   Billy DOAK                   LAKWEOOD  CO           262    30  36/48 M 30-34   33:56      
 508   EIlene SPEAR                 AURORA  CO             885    39  40/95 F 35-39   33:56      
 509   Desiree MILLER               DENVER  CO             648    99  6/15 F 99-99    33:56      
 510   Emily METZKER                DENVER  CO             639    34  50/107 F 30-34  33:58      
 511   Emily JENNINGS               LITTLETON  CO          509    28  36/85 F 25-29   33:58      
 512   Mark HOLLEY                  LITTLETON  CO          472    52  15/28 M 50-54   33:58      
 513   Alyssa BECKETT               DENVER  CO             82     32  51/107 F 30-34  34:02      
 514   Robyn BOLLECH                DENVER  CO             102    39  41/95 F 35-39   34:08      
 515   Greyson ALCORN               DENVER  CO             8      10  17/32 M 10-14   34:09      
 516   Bonnie KHAT                  AURORA  CO             530    21  7/23 F 20-24    34:09      
 517   Lisa SANCHEZ-WOODS           LITTLETON  CO          815    50  18/64 F 50-54   34:10      
 518   Amy PRANGE                   LITTLETON  CO          746    51  19/64 F 50-54   34:10      
 519   Matt ALCORN                  DENVER  CO             10     45  40/58 M 45-49   34:10      
 520   Renea SLOAN                  WESTMINSTER  CO        868    47  30/95 F 45-49   34:10      
 521   Brad WILKINS                 WESTMINSTER  CO        1017   51  16/28 M 50-54   34:10      
 522   Taryn WOOD                   DENVER  CO             1037   36  42/95 F 35-39   34:10      
 523   Eric WOOD                    DENVER  CO             1036   39  33/54 M 35-39   34:10      
 524   Jeannie SPONHEIM             LOVELAND  CO           890    48  31/95 F 45-49   34:12      
 525   Jenny SáNCHEZ                DENVER  CO             814    32  52/107 F 30-34  34:13      
 526   Érica ALVARADO               DENVER  CO             22     99  7/15 F 99-99    34:13      
 527   Colin VELDMAN                FORT COLLINS  CO       960    35  34/54 M 35-39   34:13      
 528   KEVIN ARKFELD                CASTLE ROCK  CO        41     37  35/54 M 35-39   34:14      
 529   Sheryl KENT                  DENVER  CO             1289   42  42/98 F 40-44   34:15      
 530   Rebecca WALLS                AURORA  CO             981    49  32/95 F 45-49   34:15      
 531   dana PADILLA                 DENVER  CO             1097   31  53/107 F 30-34  34:19      
 532   Christopher PADILLA          DENVER  CO             1096   31  37/48 M 30-34   34:19      
 533   Dan GENTRY                   SALINA  KS             357    61  8/9 M 60-64     34:20      
 534   Sara MORANDINI               AURORA  CO             664    40  43/98 F 40-44   34:21      
 535   Teri MARTINEZ-SWENSO         DENVER  CO             614    65  3/18 F 65-69    34:22      
 536   Chris RUNDELL                CHERRY HILLS VILLA  CO 803    29  21/33 M 25-29   34:27      
 537   claire RUNDELL               ENGLEWOOD  CO          1277   29  37/85 F 25-29   34:27      
 538   Melissa BLAIR-O’SHAUGHN      AURORA  CO             96     45  33/95 F 45-49   34:27      
 539   Alica GOMEZ                  LAKEWOOD  CO           380    24  8/23 F 20-24    34:28      
 540   Wesley ZOLMAN                DENVER  CO             1061   10  18/32 M 10-14   34:29      
 541   Isabella FISCHER             DENVER  CO             318    12  11/25 F 10-14   34:30      
 542   Zack WALLACE MENDEZ          DENVER  CO             979    29  22/33 M 25-29   34:30      
 543   Robyn ZOLMAN                 DENVER  CO             1060   41  44/98 F 40-44   34:31      
 544   Anneliese SMITH              PARKER  CO             1172   23  9/23 F 20-24    34:32      
 545   Aspen SILVAGGIO              LITTLETON  CO          858    13  12/25 F 10-14   34:35      
 546   Aaron WILLS                  AURORA  CO             1026   30  38/48 M 30-34   34:35      
 547   Kimberly KASUBKE             DENVER  CO             523    40  45/98 F 40-44   34:36      
 548   Lesley YARBROUGH             DENVER  CO             1044   37  43/95 F 35-39   34:38      
 549   Chris DOUCET                 DENVER  CO             267    36  36/54 M 35-39   34:38      
 550   Brandon SIMMONS              DENVER  CO             859    35  37/54 M 35-39   34:38      
 551   Rochelle GOFORTH             THORNTON  CO           372    41  46/98 F 40-44   34:39      
 552   Angelee HODGES               BUENA VISTA  CO        467    28  38/85 F 25-29   34:39      
 553   Ivonne ENRíQUEZ              DENVER  CO             295    99  8/15 F 99-99    34:40      
 554   Sarrah LOMBARDO              BOX ELDER  SD          1090   36  44/95 F 35-39   34:40      
 555   Meagan LEWIS                 LAKEWOOD  CO           582    27  39/85 F 25-29   34:40      
 556   Kristina SOTOLONGO           AURORA  CO             884    29  40/85 F 25-29   34:43      
 557   Michael HENRY                LONGMONT  CO           443    27  23/33 M 25-29   34:44      
 558   Kenzie SAUER                 CENTENNIAL  CO         820    27  41/85 F 25-29   34:44      
 559   Thomas CHAMBERS              DENVER  CO             181    76  1/3 M 75-79     34:46      
 560   Candice SYMONS               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    916    39  45/95 F 35-39   34:50      
 561   Lance MCNEILL                AURORA  CO             628    40  34/40 M 40-44   34:50      
 562   Nicole DURANT                DENVER  CO             281    34  54/107 F 30-34  34:53      
 563   Shelley RICE                 DENVER  CO             1147   63  8/26 F 60-64    34:56      
 564   Kimberly BURD                AURORA  CO             136    24  10/23 F 20-24   34:56      
 565   McCall PACE                  ENGLEWOOD  CO          707    27  42/85 F 25-29   34:56      
 566   Amy UNGER                    DENVER  CO             948    54  20/64 F 50-54   34:57      
 567   sarah PIRLOT                 ENGLEWOOD  CO          1101   48  34/95 F 45-49   34:57      
 568   Sarah HALVERSON              DENVER  CO             405    28  43/85 F 25-29   34:57      
 569   Meredith BAGNULO             LITTLETON  CO          55     47  35/95 F 45-49   34:59      
 570   Enrique RUIZ                 DENVER  CO             802    99  3/5 M 99-99     35:00      
 571   Grace LYONS                  BROOMFIELD  CO         599    48  36/95 F 45-49   35:00      
 572   LINDSAY HILDEBRAND           AURORA  CO             456    38  46/95 F 35-39   35:04      
 573   Leticia STEELE               LITTLETON  CO          901    50  21/64 F 50-54   35:04      
 574   Clair SMART                  COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   870    57  8/15 M 55-59    35:05      
 575   Mark STOTIK                  DENVER  CO             905    52  17/28 M 50-54   35:06      
 576   Alexandra KRIEGER            DENVER  CO             1086   16  12/18 F 15-19   35:06      
 577   Cherie MCMILLAN              ENGLEWOOD  CO          626    60  9/26 F 60-64    35:07      
 578   Twyla SMART                  COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   871    55  19/44 F 55-59   35:07      
 579   Justin KRIEGER               DENVER  CO             1087   46  41/58 M 45-49   35:07      
 580   Stephanie GRAVITZ            LITTLETON  CO          390    25  44/85 F 25-29   35:08      
 581   Jerry O'DONNELL              GOLDEN  CO             695    73  2/6 M 70-74     35:14      
 582   Elon CHRISTIANSON            CHEYENNE  WY           193    35  47/95 F 35-39   35:14      
 583   Shyla GARCIA                 CHEYENNE  WY           354    12  13/25 F 10-14   35:14      
 584   Rosa BERNAL                  DENVER  CO             90     42  47/98 F 40-44   35:16      
 585   Leann TRUJILLO               DENVER  CO             942    42  48/98 F 40-44   35:17      
 586   Vanessa CRAIG                DENVER  CO             229    42  49/98 F 40-44   35:17      
 587   Cooper COGNETTA              CASTLE ROCK  CO        202    10  19/32 M 10-14   35:19      
 588   Heather COGNETTA             CASTLE ROCK  CO        203    46  37/95 F 45-49   35:19      
 589   Eric THOMPSON                DENVER  CO             931    40  35/40 M 40-44   35:19      
 590   Melissa CHESMORE             NORTHGLENN  CO         188    38  48/95 F 35-39   35:20      
 591   GENEVIEVE BARRON             LAKEWOOD  CO           67     29  45/85 F 25-29   35:20      
 592   Dan SMITH                    LAKEWOOD  CO           873    62  9/9 M 60-64     35:22      
 593   Nicoletta KENNEDY            DENVER  CO             529    37  49/95 F 35-39   35:22      
 594   Randi CASTANUELA             LAKE DALLAS  TX        175    57  20/44 F 55-59   35:23      
 595   Daun KNIGHT                  DENVER  CO             538    46  38/95 F 45-49   35:25      
 596   Brandi DUNAWAY               LITTLETON  CO          278    37  50/95 F 35-39   35:25      
 597   Jessica LILAK                PARKER  CO             1089   35  51/95 F 35-39   35:25      
 598   Naomi LOPEZ                  DENVER  CO             593    36  52/95 F 35-39   35:28      
 599   Laurie OLSZIEWSKI            PARKER  CO             700    59  21/44 F 55-59   35:29      
 600   Kimberly CODAY               PARKER  CO             201    47  39/95 F 45-49   35:29      
 601   Derek WILLIAMS               AURORA  CO             419    12  20/32 M 10-14   35:31      
 602   Jeannie SPRINGER             DENVER  CO             891    64  10/26 F 60-64   35:33      
 603   Randi JOHNSON                COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   515    35  53/95 F 35-39   35:39      
 604   viki PITCHER                 ENGLEWOOD  CO          741    48  40/95 F 45-49   35:40      
 605   Maureen HARVEY               LAKEWOOD  CO           424    62  11/26 F 60-64   35:42      
 606   Heather ALVARADO             DENVER  CO             23     48  41/95 F 45-49   35:43      
 607   Lynne WINCHELL               DENVER  CO             1030   47  42/95 F 45-49   35:44      
 608   Lisa LEE                     DENVER  CO             573    50  22/64 F 50-54   35:45      
 609   Brittaney JOINER             COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   517    20  11/23 F 20-24   35:47      
 610   Keri VANNORMAN               LAKEWOOD  CO           954    38  54/95 F 35-39   35:50      
 611   Desiree CORDOVA              AURORA  CO             1114   34  55/107 F 30-34  35:52      
 612   Amber ROSE                   DENVER  CO             794    34  56/107 F 30-34  35:55      
 613   Jim GARCIA                   DENVER  CO             349    57  9/15 M 55-59    35:56      
 614   Ted GOMEZ                    LAKEWOOD  CO           384    53  18/28 M 50-54   35:56      
 615   Ana GOMEZ                    LAKEWOOD  CO           381    24  12/23 F 20-24   35:57      
 616   Melanie SNYDER               AURORA  CO             880    32  57/107 F 30-34  35:57      
 617   Denise CAVE                  CASTLE PINES  CO       1112   54  23/64 F 50-54   36:01      
 618   edward GONDOLF               EVERGREEN  CO          385    71  3/6 M 70-74     36:01      
 619   Ann CASTRO                   DENVER  CO             178    35  55/95 F 35-39   36:09      
 620   Michael SIROHI               DENVER  CO             863    48  42/58 M 45-49   36:10      
 621   Angela MCGEE                 BRIGHTON  CO           624    28  46/85 F 25-29   36:12      
 622   Mallory KAMBEROS             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    520    13  14/25 F 10-14   36:15      
 623   Susan KAMBEROS               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    521    52  24/64 F 50-54   36:17      
 624   Jill HEREDIA                 LITTLETON  CO          446    23  13/23 F 20-24   36:18      
 625   Benjamin SHAPIRO             DENVER  CO             411    11  21/32 M 10-14   36:19      
 626   David SHAPIRO                DENVER  CO             1173   49  43/58 M 45-49   36:19      
 627   Eric SKOLNICK                DENVER  CO             865    48  44/58 M 45-49   36:21      
 628   Hannah REED                  AURORA  CO             769    29  47/85 F 25-29   36:22      
 629   Gracie AVELLANE              DENVER  CO             1259   10  15/25 F 10-14   36:24      
 630   Jamie FISHENCORD             DENVER  CO             319    37  56/95 F 35-39   36:25      
 631   Shirleen GARCIA              LITTLETON  CO          353    37  57/95 F 35-39   36:37      
 632   Hillary TSUCALAS             DENVER  CO             944    39  58/95 F 35-39   36:39      
 633   Justin COX                   DENVER  CO             227    38  38/54 M 35-39   36:41      
 634   Felicia JAIME                WESTMINSTER  CO        504    42  50/98 F 40-44   36:43      
 635   Haley BAKER                  PARKER  CO             58     26  48/85 F 25-29   36:43      
 636   Jesika BACHMAN               DENVER  CO             54     34  58/107 F 30-34  36:47      
 637   Amanda MERCER                DENVER  CO             637    99  9/15 F 99-99    36:47      
 638   Rob HINERMAN                 BROOMFIELD  CO         464    49  45/58 M 45-49   36:47      
 639   Morgan MEZA                  PEYTON  CO             640    35  59/95 F 35-39   36:48      
 640   RuthAnn HOLMES               CHEYENNE  WY           480    18  13/18 F 15-19   36:53      
 641   Erin SNYDER                  DENVER  CO             879    24  14/23 F 20-24   36:53      
 642   Michele EDLING               MONUMENT  CO           1074   38  60/95 F 35-39   36:54      
 643   Becky SANCHEZ                LITTLETON  CO          812    55  22/44 F 55-59   36:58      
 644   Kirsten LANGHOFER            THORNTON  CO           564    41  51/98 F 40-44   37:04      
 645   Amber CLARK                  DENVER  CO             196    43  52/98 F 40-44   37:04      
 646   Cynthia FORSYTHE             AURORA  CO             325    48  43/95 F 45-49   37:08      
 647   Lauren OTT                   CENTENNIAL  CO         706    27  49/85 F 25-29   37:11      
 648   Adrian SEWELL                AURORA  CO             846    25  24/33 M 25-29   37:11      
 649   Emily DUANE                  NORTHGLENN  CO         274    34  59/107 F 30-34  37:13      
 650   Phil VIRAY                   WESTMINSTER  CO        970    39  39/54 M 35-39   37:13      
 651   Stephanie PREO               LAFAYETTE  CO          747    38  61/95 F 35-39   37:14      
 652   Christiane HORWITZ           ERIE  CO               485    26  50/85 F 25-29   37:18      
 653   Bjorn WESTLUND               DENVER  CO             999    28  25/33 M 25-29   37:18      
 654   Alan VINGE                   GOLDEN  CO             969    32  39/48 M 30-34   37:21      
 655   Lori TABARANGAO              LITTLETON  CO          1139   50  25/64 F 50-54   37:22      
 656   Jessica HOPWOOD              PARKER  CO             482    31  60/107 F 30-34  37:22      
 657   Cori CANTY WOESSHER          ENGLEWOOD  CO          1133   50  26/64 F 50-54   37:23      
 658   Eddie DAVIS JR               COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   246    25  26/33 M 25-29   37:27      
 659   Carmen BURCIAGO              COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   135    50  27/64 F 50-54   37:27      
 660   Penelope O'DONNELL           GOLDEN  CO             696    70  2/9 F 70-74     37:29      
 661   Lauren BUSHONG               DENVER  CO             144    28  51/85 F 25-29   37:32      
 662   Christine WENDELL            BRIGHTON  CO           993    54  28/64 F 50-54   37:33      
 663   Misty PADILLA                DENVER  CO             713    44  53/98 F 40-44   37:34      
 664   Daniel CARPIO                COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   164    36  40/54 M 35-39   37:35      
 665   Korey ELGER                  LITTLETON  CO          286    42  54/98 F 40-44   37:36      
 666   Barbara RICHARDSON           WESTMINSTER  CO        781    56  23/44 F 55-59   37:36      
 667   Tava MORGAN                  NORTHGLENN  CO         668    44  55/98 F 40-44   37:36      
 668   DeDe MIDDENTS                DENVER  CO             643    56  24/44 F 55-59   37:37      
 669   Karah KUECKER                DENVER  CO             556    29  52/85 F 25-29   37:38      
 670   Mason LEARY                  WESTMINSTER  CO        570    30  40/48 M 30-34   37:40      
 671   Stephen MIDDLETON            WESTMINSTER  CO        644    28  27/33 M 25-29   37:41      
 672   Oscar BARTLETT               CASTLE ROCK  CO        72     8   6/18 M  0- 9    37:42      
 673   Jennifer WINSLOW             LOUISVILLE  CO         1032   47  44/95 F 45-49   37:46      
 674   Peter MOORE                  LITTLETON  CO          661    35  41/54 M 35-39   37:46      
 675   Brianne BARTLETT             CASTLE ROCK  CO        70     41  56/98 F 40-44   37:46      
 676   Allison SILVAGGIO            LITTLETON  CO          857    36  62/95 F 35-39   37:47      
 677   Amy FIELDER                  DENVER  CO             316    50  29/64 F 50-54   37:52      
 678   Erik MOE                     DENVER  CO             655    33  41/48 M 30-34   37:54      
 679   Suzi LOGAN                   AURORA  CO             590    47  45/95 F 45-49   37:58      
 680   Emily BRANDSDORFER           ARVADA  CO             114    27  53/85 F 25-29   38:00      
 681   Peyton PRICE                 DENVER  CO             753    31  61/107 F 30-34  38:01      
 682   Jonah BARTLETT               CASTLE ROCK  CO        71     10  22/32 M 10-14   38:04      
 683   Adam BARTLETT                CASTLE ROCK  CO        69     43  36/40 M 40-44   38:04      
 684   Paula MOORE                  DENVER  CO             660    56  25/44 F 55-59   38:05      
 685   Deborah JOHNSON              LITTLETON  CO          514    68  4/18 F 65-69    38:05      
 686   Aillie HICKS                 PARKER  CO             452    11  16/25 F 10-14   38:14      
 687   Sara HICKS                   PARKER  CO             454    13  17/25 F 10-14   38:15      
 688   David HICKS                  PARKER  CO             453    38  42/54 M 35-39   38:15      
 689   BRANDI WILLIAMS              AURORA  CO             1020   46  46/95 F 45-49   38:17      
 690   Amy KELSO                    ARVADA  CO             1084   38  63/95 F 35-39   38:18      
 691   Michelle WHITTEMORE          HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    1011   34  62/107 F 30-34  38:19      
 692   Matthew GALE                 HENDERSON  CO          342    47  46/58 M 45-49   38:19      
 693   Maggie YOST                  ENGLEWOOD  CO          1047   30  63/107 F 30-34  38:23      
 694   Michael LAVELL               PARKER  CO             1275   52  19/28 M 50-54   38:23      
 695   Amy CARRIS                   COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   167    44  57/98 F 40-44   38:27      
 696   Art GILLSON                  HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    365    54  20/28 M 50-54   38:28      
 697   Lois BROWN                   HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    127    65  5/18 F 65-69    38:33      
 698   Heather RILEY                BOULDER  CO            785    44  58/98 F 40-44   38:43      
 699   Blanca ZELAYA                DENVER  CO             1054   28  54/85 F 25-29   38:45      
 700   Maxwell LUDKE                LOUISVILLE  CO         1094   8   7/18 M  0- 9    38:48      
 701   Greg LUDKE                   LOUISVILLE  CO         1093   46  47/58 M 45-49   38:52      
 702   Timal SINGH                  DENVER  CO             860    36  43/54 M 35-39   38:54      
 703   Earl BEAM                    LAKEWOOD  CO           76     69  4/9 M 65-69     38:55      
 704   Joyce HEILLE                 CIRCLE PINES  MN       439    65  6/18 F 65-69    38:59      
 705   Roxanne WAECHTER             FORT COLLINS  CO       976    68  7/18 F 65-69    39:04      
 706   Jim WAECHTER                 FORT COLLINS  CO       975    66  5/9 M 65-69     39:04      
 707   Julie CAPP                   DENVER  CO             162    44  59/98 F 40-44   39:09      
 708   David SUNDAY                 DENVER  CO             910    36  44/54 M 35-39   39:12      
 709   Donna GAINES                 SIMPSONVILLE  KY       340    57  26/44 F 55-59   39:14      
 710   Laurissa GIBSON              DENVER  CO             362    30  64/107 F 30-34  39:17      
 711   Nicki GONZALES               ARVADA  CO             1119   49  47/95 F 45-49   39:20      
 712   Amanda ARELLANO              DENVER  CO             39     35  64/95 F 35-39   39:21      
 713   Max DYER                     LITTLETON  CO          282    9   8/18 M  0- 9    39:21      
 714   Ana HERNANDEZ                LITTLETON  CO          448    47  48/95 F 45-49   39:21      
 715   Sarah HOLM                   DENVER  CO             473    29  55/85 F 25-29   39:23      
 716   Steve WILSON                 DENVER  CO             1029   70  4/6 M 70-74     39:23      
 717   Amy SCHOUTEN                 AURORA  CO             837    54  30/64 F 50-54   39:24      
 718   Sean VIRNICH                 DENVER  CO             971    48  48/58 M 45-49   39:24      
 719   Kayla NELSON                 LITTLETON  CO          681    32  65/107 F 30-34  39:24      
 720   Ken SCHEI                    CENTENNIAL  CO         823    78  2/3 M 75-79     39:25      
 721   Lauren KIRIAN                WHITE ROCK  NM         536    25  56/85 F 25-29   39:25      
 722   Monique ROBERTS              DENVER  CO             787    29  57/85 F 25-29   39:26      
 723   Jeremy AXEL                  ENGLEWOOD  CO          50     37  45/54 M 35-39   39:26      
 724   Louis GIBSON                 DENVER  CO             363    28  28/33 M 25-29   39:30      
 725   Jessica AXEL                 ENGLEWOOD  CO          51     34  66/107 F 30-34  39:31      
 726   Michelle PARSONS             DENVER  CO             722    46  49/95 F 45-49   39:34      
 727   Lorianne MITCHELL            CENTENNIAL  CO         653    25  58/85 F 25-29   39:35      
 728   Gary MEDLAND                 HUBBARD LAKE  MI       632    67  6/9 M 65-69     39:40      
 729   Caitlin RUNNE                DENVER  CO             804    32  67/107 F 30-34  39:45      
 730   Sarah TUTTLE                 ARVADA  CO             945    34  68/107 F 30-34  39:48      
 731   Kim GISKA                    DENVER  CO             366    45  50/95 F 45-49   39:48      
 732   See TIMING                                          622    99  4/5 M 99-99     39:49      
 733   Nicki SHOFNER                LAKEWOOD  CO           852    43  60/98 F 40-44   39:51      
 734   Charday CAMINERO             DENVER  CO             156    33  69/107 F 30-34  39:53      
 735   Melinda GATTO                DENVER  CO             355    44  61/98 F 40-44   39:53      
 736   Susan JABOL                  DENVER  CO             1265   53  31/64 F 50-54   39:54      
 737   Deborah RAMIREZ              BOULDER  CO            761    54  32/64 F 50-54   39:54      
 738   Kari KLOOS                   DENVER  CO             1126   47  51/95 F 45-49   39:55      
 739   Aracely ZUNIGA-ORTIZ         THORNTON  CO           1062   45  52/95 F 45-49   39:56      
 740   Tomas MARTINEZ               WESTMINSTER  CO        613    39  46/54 M 35-39   39:57      
 741   Angie SCHLUT                 CENTENNIAL  CO         825    40  62/98 F 40-44   39:58      
 742   Stephanie BARLOW             PARKER  CO             64     24  15/23 F 20-24   39:58      
 743   Tori WARTHEN                 MORRISON  CO           986    34  70/107 F 30-34  40:06      
 744   Heather RENDON               DENVER  CO             774    33  71/107 F 30-34  40:08      
 745   Jan SMITH                    PUEBLO  CO             875    62  12/26 F 60-64   40:09      
 746   Jonathan TORNEY              CHEYENNE  WY           1140   48  49/58 M 45-49   40:13      
 747   Nicole SISKEY                CHEYENNE  WY           1138   47  53/95 F 45-49   40:13      
 748   Brent HEDSTROM               PLATTEVILLE  CO        436    36  47/54 M 35-39   40:13      
 749   Ross WESTLEY                 ARVADA  CO             998    83  1/3 M 80-98     40:19      
 750   Debbie WARD                  DENVER  CO             984    50  33/64 F 50-54   40:19      
 751   Jenn PENN                    DENVER  CO             1100   43  63/98 F 40-44   40:20      
 752   Daniel THOMAS                FRUITA  CO             927    57  10/15 M 55-59   40:20      
 753   TRACI BEAUMAN                HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    79     49  54/95 F 45-49   40:21      
 754   Philip LYONS                 DENVER  CO             601    49  50/58 M 45-49   40:21      
 755   Vangie RIBORDY               THORNTON  CO           779    49  55/95 F 45-49   40:24      
 756   Amanda DANIEL                DENVER  CO             242    45  56/95 F 45-49   40:26      
 757   Kelly OBRIEN                 AURORA  CO             693    48  57/95 F 45-49   40:34      
 758   Claudia LAMMERT              CENTENNIAL  CO         562    64  13/26 F 60-64   40:34      
 759   Cyn QUINLAN                  SEVERANCE  CO          758    39  65/95 F 35-39   40:36      
 760   Richard LOGAN                AURORA  CO             589    49  51/58 M 45-49   40:38      
 761   Ali SMITH                    LAKEWOOD  CO           872    65  8/18 F 65-69    40:40      
 762   Megan LATHAM                 HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    567    31  72/107 F 30-34  40:43      
 763   Delia GRETH                  WESTMINSTER  CO        393    47  58/95 F 45-49   40:43      
 764   Carrie ROSE                  CASTLE ROCK  CO        795    42  64/98 F 40-44   40:45      
 765   Madeline WHITMER             THORNTON  CO           1009   15  14/18 F 15-19   40:47      
 766   Rosemary MAYES               DENVER  CO             616    46  59/95 F 45-49   40:48      
 767   Beth BEJCEK                  DENVER  CO             84     29  59/85 F 25-29   40:51      
 768   John ESPELIEN                DENVER  CO             300    43  37/40 M 40-44   40:51      
 769   Pennie EDINGER               LAKEWOOD  CO           284    41  65/98 F 40-44   41:01      
 770   Cait DOWNING                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ         269    30  73/107 F 30-34  41:06      
 771   Katie MCMILLAN               ENGLEWOOD  CO          627    23  16/23 F 20-24   41:06      
 772   william FISHMAN              ENGLEWOOD  CO          320    83  2/3 M 80-98     41:08      
 773   Angie FUENTES                FORT COLLINS  CO       335    25  60/85 F 25-29   41:09      
 774   Tabitha COLLINS              DENVER  CO             207    34  74/107 F 30-34  41:13      
 775   Donna OLALDE                 PEYTON  CO             697    61  14/26 F 60-64   41:16      
 776   Kellie HUTYRA                THORNTON  CO           496    42  66/98 F 40-44   41:16      
 777   Carolina MOLK                DENVER  CO             657    32  75/107 F 30-34  41:17      
 778   Kimberly LOTT                LITTLETON  CO          594    54  34/64 F 50-54   41:18      
 779   Lauren EMBERTY               THORNTON  CO           290    35  66/95 F 35-39   41:18      
 780   Cathy SCHNAKENBURG           PARKER  CO             833    37  67/95 F 35-39   41:18      
 781   Brittany BELLAMY             CENTENNIAL  CO         88     0   3/17 F  0- 9    41:21      
 782   kito DEANS                   ENGLEWOOD  CO          249    40  67/98 F 40-44   41:26      
 783   Kimberly KAUFMAN             BOULDER  CO            524    62  15/26 F 60-64   41:27      
 784   Janel TIMMINS                COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   935    70  3/9 F 70-74     41:29      
 785   REGINA HOUCK                 BROOMFIELD  CO         488    56  27/44 F 55-59   41:29      
 786   Jen HARRIS                   DENVER  CO             1257   38  68/95 F 35-39   41:31      
 787   Gabe VICUNA                  DENVER  CO             962    32  42/48 M 30-34   41:31      
 788   Heather TURNWAU              DENVER  CO             1268   39  69/95 F 35-39   41:33      
 789   Madison SLATER               GREENWOOD VILLAGE  CO  1106   23  17/23 F 20-24   41:35      
 790   Tiffani PETTICREW            LAKEWOOD  CO           738    44  68/98 F 40-44   41:38      
 791   Tara GOGGIN                  DENVER  CO             373    36  70/95 F 35-39   41:39      
 792   Edelina BURCIAGA             DENVER  CO             134    42  69/98 F 40-44   41:43      
 793   morgan KELLER                                       1261   99  10/15 F 99-99   41:44      
 794   Rachel ESPINOSA              HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    1135   42  70/98 F 40-44   41:44      
 795   Kathlynn JACKSON             WESTMINSTER  CO        503    53  35/64 F 50-54   41:44      
 796   Angi EGAN                    LITTLETON  CO          285    46  60/95 F 45-49   41:45      
 797   Matt FAGEN                   MONUMENT  CO           306    50  21/28 M 50-54   41:46      
 798   charmaine YANEZ              LAKEWOOD  CO           1043   67  9/18 F 65-69    41:48      
 799   Jill WARD                    CENTENNIAL  CO         985    45  61/95 F 45-49   41:50      
 800   James HARTSIG                FORT COLLINS  CO       423    33  43/48 M 30-34   41:51      
 801   Mia ZOLMAN                   DENVER  CO             1059   8   4/17 F  0- 9    41:58      
 802   John ZOLMAN                  DENVER  CO             1058   42  38/40 M 40-44   41:58      
 803   Roberta HIMEBAUGH            DENVER  CO             461    51  36/64 F 50-54   42:05      
 804   Grace DEARANI                DENVER  CO             250    22  18/23 F 20-24   42:11      
 805   Mackenzie SWEAT              DENVER  CO             913    22  19/23 F 20-24   42:11      
 806   Melanie RUDOMIN              WESTMINSTER  CO        1153   53  37/64 F 50-54   42:12      
 807   Liliana ALONSO               GILLETTE  WY           21     36  71/95 F 35-39   42:13      
 808   Sasha VILLALPANDO            GILLETTE  WY           968    8   5/17 F  0- 9    42:13      
 809   Laura BAKES-GLEISSNER        ENGLEWOOD  CO          59     48  62/95 F 45-49   42:20      
 810   Christopher GLEISSNER        ENGLEWOOD  CO          368    42  39/40 M 40-44   42:20      
 811   Genie RYAN                   COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   808    49  63/95 F 45-49   42:21      
 812   Whitney PEFFER               FORT COLLINS  CO       726    31  76/107 F 30-34  42:23      
 813   Corinne GERHARDTFARNEN       EDWARDS  CO            360    55  28/44 F 55-59   42:24      
 814   Steve GERHARDT               EDWARDS  CO            359    65  7/9 M 65-69     42:25      
 815   Cameo HALL                   LOVELAND  CO           1079   30  77/107 F 30-34  42:25      
 816   Susan FAKHARZADEH            DENVER  CO             308    44  71/98 F 40-44   42:27      
 817   Josh MEJIA                   DENVER  CO             636    37  48/54 M 35-39   42:36      
 818   Steve KINNEY                 DENVER  CO             535    35  49/54 M 35-39   42:36      
 819   JJ STRAIGHT                  DENVER  CO             906    45  64/95 F 45-49   42:37      
 820   Allyson CONLEY               LAKEWOOD  CO           212    47  65/95 F 45-49   42:38      
 821   Launa PETERSON               LITTLETON  CO          737    56  29/44 F 55-59   42:40      
 822   Kiel BUTTERFIELD             AURORA  CO             149    35  72/95 F 35-39   42:41      
 823   Natasha COCHRAN              AURORA  CO             200    30  78/107 F 30-34  42:42      
 824   Kathleen BUTTERFIELD         DENVER  CO             148    65  10/18 F 65-69   42:42      
 825   Bob PARSONS                  SEDALIA  CO            721    76  3/3 M 75-79     42:45      
 826   Michael OSBORN               ENGLEWOOD  CO          704    45  52/58 M 45-49   42:47      
 827   Chandra WORSHAM              AURORA  CO             1039   63  16/26 F 60-64   42:52      
 828   Lee Anna HAGEMAN             THORNTON  CO           402    45  66/95 F 45-49   42:53      
 829   Roberta AIKENS               DENVER  CO             7      48  67/95 F 45-49   42:58      
 830   Vanessa LAWRENCE REEVES      ENGLEWOOD  CO          568    38  73/95 F 35-39   43:03      
 831   Valerie SCHUSTER             LAKEWOOD  CO           839    50  38/64 F 50-54   43:03      
 832   Erin FREY                    PUEBLO  CO             332    33  79/107 F 30-34  43:04      
 833   Ken WELLER                   DENVER  CO             991    72  5/6 M 70-74     43:08      
 834   Margaret GOODMAN             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    386    43  72/98 F 40-44   43:10      
 835   Hunter UPDIKE                COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   1293   6   9/18 M  0- 9    43:12      
 836   Cindy GAGE                   HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    1078   59  30/44 F 55-59   43:13      
 837   Megan DIMPSEY                LITTLETON  CO          261    23  20/23 F 20-24   43:14      
 838   Melany PROPP                 LAKEWOOD  CO           754    45  68/95 F 45-49   43:14      
 839   Jodi SINKER                  CANON CITY  CO         861    60  17/26 F 60-64   43:21      
 840   Stephanie IKEN               CENTENNIAL  CO         501    26  61/85 F 25-29   43:47      
 841   Pete SCHMIDT                 DENVER  CO             830    71  6/6 M 70-74     43:56      
 842   Jonathan NORTON              LOVELAND  CO           687    27  29/33 M 25-29   43:57      
 843   Christine SUTTON             UNIT 800  CO           911    33  80/107 F 30-34  43:59      
 844   Mel WERTHMANN                DENVER  CO             995    28  62/85 F 25-29   44:01      
 845   Samantha HOUCHIN             AURORA  CO             486    37  74/95 F 35-39   44:08      
 846   Samantha LAND                CHEYENNE  WY           563    31  81/107 F 30-34  44:08      
 847   Leah COLE                    DENVER  CO             204    31  82/107 F 30-34  44:25      
 848   Anna FUNCK                   DENVER  CO             339    31  83/107 F 30-34  44:25      
 849   Amanda HEIBULT               AURORA  CO             437    37  75/95 F 35-39   44:28      
 850   Amber GRUNDAHL               NORTHGLENN  CO         397    41  73/98 F 40-44   44:33      
 851   Nancy SOMMER                 GOLDEN  CO             882    67  11/18 F 65-69   44:34      
 852   Ashley NORTON                LOVELAND  CO           686    25  63/85 F 25-29   44:35      
 853   Amelia HOLMES                CHEYENNE  WY           474    7   6/17 F  0- 9    44:37      
 854   Gavin HOLMES                 CHEYENNE  WY           476    13  23/32 M 10-14   44:40      
 855   Ryan LARA                    DENVER  CO             1188   38  50/54 M 35-39   44:47      
 856   Chiara FREED-MYERS           DENVER  CO             331    26  64/85 F 25-29   44:52      
 857   Janet COMBS AGER             COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   211    37  76/95 F 35-39   45:01      
 858   Heather BODE                 COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   98     42  74/98 F 40-44   45:01      
 859   Claire WAGNER                DENVER  CO             977    0   7/17 F  0- 9    45:06      
 860   Jennifer CUMMINGS            LITTLETON  CO          236    53  39/64 F 50-54   45:06      
 861   Jennifer DUCATTE             DENVER  CO             276    51  40/64 F 50-54   45:08      
 862   Peggy JOB                    DENVER  CO             512    56  31/44 F 55-59   45:08      
 863   Ellen CSEPE                  LITTLETON  CO          235    28  65/85 F 25-29   45:08      
 864   rocio GUTIéRREZ              DENVER  CO             400    99  5/5 M 99-99     45:11      
 865   Helen KOTTIS                 COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   549    40  75/98 F 40-44   45:17      
 866   Rebecca TRUJILLO             DENVER  CO             943    48  69/95 F 45-49   45:20      
 867   Tracey BASSETT               THORNTON  CO           74     46  70/95 F 45-49   45:23      
 868   Michelle ROBERTS-KOLODZI     AURORA  CO             788    33  84/107 F 30-34  45:27      
 869   Erika ALFONSO                AURORA  CO             11     28  66/85 F 25-29   45:32      
 870   Paul CHRISTIANSEN            AURORA  CO             192    31  44/48 M 30-34   45:32      
 871   Jessica MAYFIELD             MONUMENT  CO           1269   31  85/107 F 30-34  45:37      
 872   Abigail VEGA                 COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   957    27  67/85 F 25-29   45:44      
 873   Jack WHITMER                 THORNTON  CO           1008   13  24/32 M 10-14   45:48      
 874   Sara TAIT                    EVANS  CO              1110   34  86/107 F 30-34  45:53      
 875   Melissa CLEAVER              CENTENNIAL  CO         198    36  77/95 F 35-39   45:54      
 876   Lindsey RUTLEDGE             DENVER  CO             807    36  78/95 F 35-39   45:59      
 877   Jason HILL JR                AURORA  CO             460    7   10/18 M  0- 9   46:00      
 878   Thais HILL                   AURORA  CO             459    34  87/107 F 30-34  46:01      
 879   Brooky PARKS                 THORNTON  CO           720    45  53/58 M 45-49   46:01      
 880   Rose DUNNING                 BRIGHTON  CO           279    45  71/95 F 45-49   46:02      
 881   Allyson BURWELL              JOHNSTOWN  CO          141    23  21/23 F 20-24   46:05      
 882   David PRESSMAN               DENVER  CO             750    34  45/48 M 30-34   46:14      
 883   Emily RAY                    DENVER  CO             766    28  68/85 F 25-29   46:15      
 884   Jared RAY                    DENVER  CO             767    32  46/48 M 30-34   46:16      
 885   Maureen ORCHOLSKI            CENTENNIAL  CO         701    54  41/64 F 50-54   46:22      
 886   Shelly KAISER                BROOMFIELD  CO         1123   40  76/98 F 40-44   46:25      
 887   Brittany MILLER              DENVER  CO             646    99  11/15 F 99-99   46:26      
 888   Betty GRUMBEIN               LAFAYETTE  CO          396    68  12/18 F 65-69   46:31      
 889   Tia KOTNIK                   LOVELAND  CO           548    29  69/85 F 25-29   46:33      
 890   Owen KOTNIK                  LOVELAND  CO           547    7   11/18 M  0- 9   46:33      
 891   Judy SCHURE                  THORNTON  CO           838    70  4/9 F 70-74     46:33      
 892   Karen BARBER                 AURORA  CO             62     61  18/26 F 60-64   46:33      
 893   Valerie CASTILLO             AURORA  CO             177    50  42/64 F 50-54   46:37      
 894   Sara GREGORY                 EVERGREEN  CO          392    42  77/98 F 40-44   46:40      
 895   NATALEE ROHRER               EVERGREEN  CO          792    31  88/107 F 30-34  46:41      
 896   Samantha ASCHER              DENVER  CO             45     29  70/85 F 25-29   46:51      
 897   Eleanor URDIALES             FORT MORGAN  CO        949    71  5/9 F 70-74     47:02      
 898   Rebecca MILLER               AURORA  CO             650    43  78/98 F 40-44   47:09      
 899   Jocelyn BURUBELTZ            PEYTON  CO             140    12  18/25 F 10-14   47:15      
 900   Erin CARLSON                 HENDERSON  MN          1283   36  79/95 F 35-39   47:17      
 901   Rebecca PIOTROWSKI           MALPE GROVE  MN        1282   39  80/95 F 35-39   47:17      
 902   Cooper SCHMIDT               DENVER  CO             828    7   12/18 M  0- 9   47:17      
 903   Hannah STRAUB                HENDERSON  MN          1286   38  81/95 F 35-39   47:19      
 904   Rebecca LEDESMA              PEYTON  CO             572    34  89/107 F 30-34  47:19      
 905   Bryan YUNIS                  DENVER  CO             1052   33  47/48 M 30-34   47:19      
 906   Katy POTTER                  HENDERSON  MN          1284   32  90/107 F 30-34  47:20      
 907   Elizandra CORDOVA            THORNTON  CO           1166   18  15/18 F 15-19   47:20      
 908   Sarah BARTEL                 DENVER  CO             68     7   8/17 F  0- 9    47:23      
 909   Grace GUDE                   DENVER  CO             398    31  91/107 F 30-34  47:23      
 910   Christa BROWN                BOULDER  CO            125    67  13/18 F 65-69   47:29      
 911   Kaiden HARMON                PEYTON  CO             417    14  25/32 M 10-14   47:29      
 912   Shannon SCHMIDT              DENVER  CO             831    47  72/95 F 45-49   47:36      
 913   Michelle BONNE               LITTLETON  CO          105    52  43/64 F 50-54   47:38      
 914   Christine LARAMORE           BRUSH  CO              1088   67  14/18 F 65-69   47:40      
 915   Gloria CANTU                 BRUSH  CO              1069   62  19/26 F 60-64   47:40      
 916   Kayla WAMBACH                DENVER  CO             982    26  71/85 F 25-29   47:43      
 917   Diana FRANKO                 DENVER  CO             330    64  20/26 F 60-64   47:43      
 918   Kim SHENFELD                 AURORA  CO             1154   61  21/26 F 60-64   47:44      
 919   Kaleb HARMON                 PEYTON  CO             420    9   13/18 M  0- 9   47:45      
 920   Stacie BEAR                  DENVER  CO             78     36  82/95 F 35-39   47:47      
 921   Sophia LUDKE                 LOUISVILLE  CO         1095   8   9/17 F  0- 9    47:52      
 922   Amy LUDKE                    LOUISVILLE  CO         1092   47  73/95 F 45-49   47:53      
 923   Michael ZAMUDIO              FORT MORGAN  CO        1187   37  51/54 M 35-39   47:58      
 924   Becca WOLF                   BOISE  ID              1033   28  72/85 F 25-29   48:02      
 925   Shaina COURTNEY              LITTLETON  CO          224    16  16/18 F 15-19   48:05      
 926   Bethany WILLIAMS             DENVER  CO             1149   39  83/95 F 35-39   48:15      
 927   David HUMPHREY               DENVER  CO             1148   46  54/58 M 45-49   48:15      
 928   Tery DOMBROWSKI              AURORA  CO             263    56  32/44 F 55-59   48:18      
 929   Drew BERNDT                  PARKER  CO             92     13  26/32 M 10-14   48:25      
 930   Cindy BERNDT                 PARKER  CO             91     43  79/98 F 40-44   48:26      
 931   Meagan DOYLE                 WHEAT RIDGE  CO        270    27  73/85 F 25-29   48:52      
 932   Molly DOYLE                  CENTENNIAL  CO         271    31  92/107 F 30-34  48:52      
 933   Jessica LETO                 DENVER  CO             579    48  74/95 F 45-49   48:54      
 934   Camille LETO                 DENVER  CO             578    13  19/25 F 10-14   48:57      
 935   Lisa ALONGE                  CENTENNIAL  CO         18     54  44/64 F 50-54   49:07      
 936   Keidra GENTRY                DENVER  CO             358    28  74/85 F 25-29   49:07      
 937   Brian ROTTWEILER             PARKER  CO             797    35  52/54 M 35-39   49:19      
 938   Valerie LIGHTHOLDER          DENVER  CO             583    33  93/107 F 30-34  49:20      
 939   Brandi ALLEN                 DENVER  CO             13     41  80/98 F 40-44   49:21      
 940   Heather ROTTWEILER           PARKER  CO             798    33  94/107 F 30-34  49:24      
 941   Janet SECREST                AURORA  CO             843    55  33/44 F 55-59   49:29      
 942   Debbie GALLEGOS              FORT MORGAN  CO        343    34  95/107 F 30-34  49:34      
 943   Chris MORGAN                 LITTLETON  CO          667    47  75/95 F 45-49   49:38      
 944   Deb ROHLF                    DILLON  CO             1186   47  76/95 F 45-49   49:38      
 945   Stephanie GREEN              DENVER  CO             391    99  12/15 F 99-99   49:46      
 946   Becker PARKHURST-STROU       DENVER  CO             719    46  77/95 F 45-49   49:47      
 947   Randal HOGE                  COLIRADO SPRINGS  CO   468    68  8/9 M 65-69     49:52      
 948   Lorenzo LUPO                 LITTLETON  CO          596    13  27/32 M 10-14   49:52      
 949   Nathan SQUIRES               LITTLETON  CO          892    13  28/32 M 10-14   49:54      
 950   wanda CARLILE                LITTLETON  CO          163    76  1/2 F 75-79     49:58      
 951   Madison CASTANUELA           DENVER  CO             1134   28  75/85 F 25-29   49:59      
 952   Kirsten BORAI                DENVER  CO             107    45  78/95 F 45-49   49:59      
 953   Cynthia HENLEY               DENVER  CO             442    61  22/26 F 60-64   50:03      
 954   Anne BRETTSCHNEIDER          DENVER  CO             118    50  45/64 F 50-54   50:03      
 955   Maria CORBAE                 THORNTON  CO           219    43  81/98 F 40-44   50:05      
 956   Lisa BYBERG                  AURORA  CO             1068   33  96/107 F 30-34  50:16      
 957   Nora SQUIRES                 LITTLETON  CO          893    11  20/25 F 10-14   50:21      
 958   Jennifer WILSON              EVERGREEN  CO          1027   47  79/95 F 45-49   50:23      
 959   Sara SQUIRES                 LITTLETON  CO          894    44  82/98 F 40-44   50:26      
 960   Lisa SPINHIRNE               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    888    48  80/95 F 45-49   50:29      
 961   John SPINHIRNE               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    887    52  22/28 M 50-54   50:34      
 962   Katie WILLIAMS               WESTMINSTER  CO        1022   32  97/107 F 30-34  50:40      
 963   Sarah BURNS                  LITTLETON  CO          139    44  83/98 F 40-44   50:48      
 964   Alena GOLIGHTLY              WESTMINSTER  CO        378    11  21/25 F 10-14   50:53      
 965   Nick KOSTER                  WESTMINSTER  CO        546    39  53/54 M 35-39   50:59      
 966   Kerry VIGIL                  DENVER  CO             964    51  46/64 F 50-54   51:00      
 967   Reyna EDLING                 MONUMENT  CO           1076   14  22/25 F 10-14   51:02      
 968   Rachael YEAGER               ARVADA  CO             1046   36  84/95 F 35-39   51:03      
 969   Shelan GOLIGHTLY             WESTMINSTER  CO        379    40  84/98 F 40-44   51:05      
 970   Julie DEGRAZIA               DENVER  CO             252    52  47/64 F 50-54   51:07      
 971   Michelle BUSH                CASTLE PINES  CO       1111   52  48/64 F 50-54   51:09      
 972   Rachel VASQUEZ               LAKEWOOD  CO           956    51  49/64 F 50-54   51:11      
 973   Tina STILLE                  DENVER  CO             902    55  34/44 F 55-59   51:39      
 974   Jan PARKER                   CASTLE PINES  CO       1129   57  35/44 F 55-59   51:49      
 975   Holly SOLOMON                AURORA  CO             881    41  85/98 F 40-44   51:56      
 976   stacey BANKSTON              LITTLETON  CO          61     58  36/44 F 55-59   51:57      
 977   tanya HIRCOCK                ARVADA  CO             1264   45  81/95 F 45-49   51:57      
 978   Charity HARMON               PEYTON  CO             414    44  86/98 F 40-44   51:58      
 979   Sarah MURR                   AURORA  CO             676    29  76/85 F 25-29   52:00      
 980   Leanne SANCHEZ               DENVER  CO             813    72  6/9 F 70-74     52:09      
 981   Michael KRAMER               CENTENNIAL  CO         552    10  29/32 M 10-14   52:15      
 982   Deborah KRAMER               CENTENNIAL  CO         551    42  87/98 F 40-44   52:16      
 983   Jane BARTON                  CENTENNIAL  CO         1156   62  23/26 F 60-64   52:44      
 984   JoAnn GANN                   CENTENNIAL  CO         1157   66  15/18 F 65-69   52:46      
 985   Jennifer CABAZOS             DENVER  CO             151    39  85/95 F 35-39   52:49      
 986   Dana TAYLOR                  DENVER  CO             921    50  50/64 F 50-54   52:58      
 987   Ryan GROB                    THORNTON  CO           394    46  55/58 M 45-49   52:58      
 988   Cynthia EYLENS               BROOMFIELD  CO         305    48  82/95 F 45-49   52:59      
 989   Rae MACIAS                   ARVADA  CO             603    50  51/64 F 50-54   52:59      
 990   Courtney LEATHERMAN          THORNTON  CO           571    32  98/107 F 30-34  53:06      
 991   Sandy CHAVEZ                 DENVER  CO             186    23  22/23 F 20-24   53:06      
 992   Johnathan WHITE              DENVER  CO             1005   23  6/7 M 20-24     53:06      
 993   Eddie LYONS                  ARVADA  CO             598    88  3/3 M 80-98     53:11      
 994   Kirin LOOMIS                 DENVER  CO             591    70  7/9 F 70-74     53:17      
 995   Sarah WADE                   DENVER  CO             974    57  37/44 F 55-59   53:23      
 996   David WADE                   DENVER  CO             904    49  56/58 M 45-49   53:31      
 997   Chris ERVIN                  DENVER  CO             298    56  11/15 M 55-59   53:35      
 998   Adam GARCIA                  DENVER  CO             347    57  12/15 M 55-59   53:38      
 999   ellen COLRICE                VAIL  CO               1260   70  8/9 F 70-74     53:39      
 1000  Lisa VELARDE                 DENVER  CO             959    53  52/64 F 50-54   53:41      
 1001  Jim HILL                     BOULDER  CO            458    68  9/9 M 65-69     53:42      
 1002  June WIESING                 LITTLETON  CO          1014   13  23/25 F 10-14   53:44      
 1003  Stephanie WIESING            LITTLETON  CO          1016   51  53/64 F 50-54   53:45      
 1004  Jeff WIESING                 LITTLETON  CO          1013   50  23/28 M 50-54   53:46      
 1005  lee KAMBEROS                 HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    1124   50  24/28 M 50-54   53:53      
 1006  Judy WHITE                   HENDERSON  CO          1006   62  24/26 F 60-64   54:09      
 1007  Desiray DURAN                GREELEY  CO            280    41  88/98 F 40-44   54:10      
 1008  Abigail SCHOUTEN             AURORA  CO             836    22  23/23 F 20-24   54:26      
 1009  Joshua HARMON                PEYTON  CO             416    43  40/40 M 40-44   54:35      
 1010  Vicki PARIS                  AURORA  CO             716    55  38/44 F 55-59   54:37      
 1011  Cecilla DAVIS                DENVER  CO             1160   4   10/17 F  0- 9   54:46      
 1012  Anthony WILLIAMS             AURORA  CO             1018   50  25/28 M 50-54   54:47      
 1013  Sara HEISS                   JANESVILLE  WI         25     49  83/95 F 45-49   54:54      
 1014  Richard RIVERA               DENVER  CO             413    53  26/28 M 50-54   54:54      
 1015  Jeorg HOUCK                  BROOMFIELD  CO         487    56  13/15 M 55-59   55:06      
 1016  Amy COLWELL                  PARKER  CO             209    48  84/95 F 45-49   55:07      
 1017  Dawn KURZ                    PARKER  CO             557    46  85/95 F 45-49   55:08      
 1018  Chloe FLOYD                  PEYTON  CO             1171   9   11/17 F  0- 9   55:08      
 1019  Ashlynn HARMON               PEYTON  CO             412    13  24/25 F 10-14   55:09      
 1020  Reilly SMITH                 DENVER  CO             878    27  30/33 M 25-29   55:22      
 1021  Isamar PACHECO               BENNETT  CO            709    25  77/85 F 25-29   55:23      
 1022  Elsa PACHECO                 AURORA  CO             708    32  99/107 F 30-34  55:24      
 1023  Ralph ANDRADE                DENVER  CO             1064   55  14/15 M 55-59   55:28      
 1024  Susan ANDRADE                NORTHGLENN  CO         35     52  54/64 F 50-54   55:29      
 1025  Sharon HENSLEY               CENTENNIAL  CO         445    47  86/95 F 45-49   55:30      
 1026  Doyle HENSLEY                CENTENNIAL  CO         444    52  27/28 M 50-54   55:31      
 1027  Sara JOHNSON                 AURORA  CO             516    29  78/85 F 25-29   55:35      
 1028  Mary THOMAS                  FRUITA  CO             929    56  39/44 F 55-59   55:54      
 1029  Natalie DOMEN                DENVER  CO             265    32  100/107 F 30-34 55:54      
 1030  Tristen TANQUARY             SIDNEY  NE             1175   10  30/32 M 10-14   56:01      
 1031  Chris DOMEN                  DENVER  CO             264    39  54/54 M 35-39   56:01      
 1032  Rachel HIGGINS               NORTHGLENN  CO         455    55  40/44 F 55-59   56:15      
 1033  Tyra WHITE                   AURORA  CO             1007   50  55/64 F 50-54   56:19      
 1034  Elizabeth COUTURE            DENVER  CO             226    53  56/64 F 50-54   56:22      
 1035  Samara FOSTER                DENVER  CO             327    9   12/17 F  0- 9   56:30      
 1036  Angie ANDRADE                DENVER  CO             34     41  89/98 F 40-44   56:30      
 1037  Dylan FOSTER                 DENVER  CO             326    7   14/18 M  0- 9   56:30      
 1038  Nancy SULLENGER              HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    909    67  16/18 F 65-69   56:41      
 1039  Janet BARE                   LITTLETON  CO          63     76  2/2 F 75-79     56:43      
 1040  Brittany MCGARRY             DENVER  CO             1251   32  101/107 F 30-34 57:01      
 1041  Brittany BURCHAM             DENVER  CO             133    36  86/95 F 35-39   57:01      
 1042  Karen HART                   LITTLETON  CO          421    48  87/95 F 45-49   57:03      
 1043  Davette CAMERON              EVERGREEN  CO          155    52  57/64 F 50-54   57:22      
 1044  Lisa MOELLER                 CENTENNIAL  CO         656    48  88/95 F 45-49   57:22      
 1045  Lou HUFF                     DENVER  CO             489    66  17/18 F 65-69   57:30      
 1046  Margaret MILNER              WHEAT RIDGE  CO        651    64  25/26 F 60-64   57:30      
 1047  Judith SEXTON                DENVER  CO             847    64  26/26 F 60-64   57:31      
 1048  Cooper WHITE                 LOVELAND  CO           1003   11  31/32 M 10-14   57:32      
 1049  amy WHITE                    LOVELAND  CO           1002   51  58/64 F 50-54   57:33      
 1050  Jeff WHITE                   LOVELAND  CO           1004   50  28/28 M 50-54   57:33      
 1051  Kathy TRUJILLO               DENVER  CO             941    55  41/44 F 55-59   57:35      
 1052  Alex KAHL                    DENVER  CO             519    33  102/107 F 30-34 57:50      
 1053  Kara KECK                    FALCON  CO             525    29  79/85 F 25-29   58:06      
 1054  Nina HANSON                  PARKER  CO             409    99  13/15 F 99-99   58:09      
 1055  Heather GAMEL                DENVER  CO             346    40  90/98 F 40-44   58:10      
 1056  Dylan GAMEL                  DENVER  CO             345    9   15/18 M  0- 9   58:11      
 1057  Tracy STOKELD                DENVER  CO             903    37  87/95 F 35-39   58:12      
 1058  Pamela ROBINSON              LITTLETON  CO          789    52  59/64 F 50-54   58:12      
 1059  HEIDI HARMAN                 DENVER  CO             410    43  91/98 F 40-44   58:26      
 1060  Amber GALE                   HENDERSON  CO          341    42  92/98 F 40-44   58:48      
 1061  Donna CORDOVA                MORRISON  CO           221    57  42/44 F 55-59   58:58      
 1062  Barb HESSELTINE              AURORA  CO             450    52  60/64 F 50-54   58:59      
 1063  Terry CORDOVA                MORRISON  CO           222    57  15/15 M 55-59   59:03      
 1064  Matt PIRTLE                  ENGLEWOOD  CO          740    28  31/33 M 25-29   59:21      
 1065  Ampa WILLIAMSON              AURORA  CO             1023   31  103/107 F 30-34 59:22      
 1066  Ellery HESSELTINE            AURORA  CO             451    13  25/25 F 10-14   59:29      
 1067  Heather FENITY               BOULDER  CO            312    44  93/98 F 40-44   59:29      
 1068  Terri STAPLETON              CENTENNIAL  CO         895    59  43/44 F 55-59   59:30      
 1069  Henry BROOKS                 LONGMONT  CO           122    7   16/18 M  0- 9   59:45      
 1070  Catherine YOW                DENVER  CO             1051   15  17/18 F 15-19   59:51      
 1071  Reese FENITY                 BOULDER  CO            313    7   13/17 F  0- 9   59:51      
 1072  Laura BROOKS                 LONGMONT  CO           123    44  94/98 F 40-44   59:51      
 1073  Melinda CAVALLETTO           DENVER  CO             180    51  61/64 F 50-54   59:52      
 1074  Kerry DERRICK                ARVADA  CO             257    52  62/64 F 50-54   1:00:04    
 1075  Samantha STATTER             LITTLETON  CO          898    16  18/18 F 15-19   1:00:25    
 1076  Mindy PUGLIESE               LITTLETON  CO          756    41  95/98 F 40-44   1:00:30    
 1077  Chase STATTER                LITTLETON  CO          897    12  32/32 M 10-14   1:00:30    
 1078  Garry COOK                   LITTLETON  CO          214    48  57/58 M 45-49   1:00:33    
 1079  Sonjia ENCK                  PARKER  CO             293    44  96/98 F 40-44   1:00:36    
 1080  Linda EASTON                 EVERGREEN  CO          1072   67  18/18 F 65-69   1:00:41    
 1081  Jackie JOHNSON               DENVER  CO             1082   72  9/9 F 70-74     1:00:55    
 1082  Joyce ORTIZ                  LAFAYETTE  CO          703    46  89/95 F 45-49   1:00:55    
 1083  Crystal ARAGON               DENVER  CO             37     46  90/95 F 45-49   1:00:56    
 1084  Charlotte OBRIEN             CASTLE PINES  CO       692    6   14/17 F  0- 9   1:01:16    
 1085  Heather MORAN                CASTLE PINES  CO       663    36  88/95 F 35-39   1:01:19    
 1086  Alexandra OBRIEN             CASTLE PINES  CO       691    3   15/17 F  0- 9   1:01:19    
 1087  Kirsty OBRIEN                CASTLE PINES  CO       694    36  89/95 F 35-39   1:01:19    
 1088  Stephanie JAJCZYK            AURORA  CO             505    35  90/95 F 35-39   1:01:43    
 1089  Amanda MOTZER                AURORA  CO             671    34  104/107 F 30-34 1:01:43    
 1090  Jennifer CHERRY              LAKEWOOD  CO           187    38  91/95 F 35-39   1:01:59    
 1091  Jen PLANTS                   DENVER  CO             742    99  14/15 F 99-99   1:02:24    
 1092  jennifer FINDLEY             WESTMINSTER  CO        1279   38  92/95 F 35-39   1:03:04    
 1093  Michelle PEDERGNANA          GREELEY  CO            725    46  91/95 F 45-49   1:03:20    
 1094  Joy SHERLOCK                 FORT COLLINS  CO       851    54  63/64 F 50-54   1:03:24    
 1095  Kimberly FRITZLER            STRASBURG  CO          334    45  92/95 F 45-49   1:03:43    
 1096  Gina HECHT                   AURORA  CO             434    45  93/95 F 45-49   1:03:46    
 1097  Dannielle HUTCHISON          AURORA  CO             495    27  80/85 F 25-29   1:03:47    
 1098  Rob SHOFNER                  LAKEWOOD  CO           853    46  58/58 M 45-49   1:03:59    
 1099  Heidi BUSTAMANTE             ERIE  CO               145    36  93/95 F 35-39   1:04:18    
 1100  Jeanette BUSTAMANTE          WESTMINSTER  CO        146    32  105/107 F 30-34 1:04:19    
 1101  MASON VAALE                  AURORA  CO             1281   6   17/18 M  0- 9   1:04:20    
 1102  marisa VAALE                 AURORA  CO             1280   40  97/98 F 40-44   1:04:20    
 1103  Teresa FOLEY                 BOULDER  CO            324    38  94/95 F 35-39   1:04:20    
 1104  Tyler COLLINS                ENGLEWOOD  CO          208    23  7/7 M 20-24     1:04:22    
 1105  Jeremiah ELLSWORTH           AKRON  CO              288    6   18/18 M  0- 9   1:04:44    
 1106  Angela HAMEL                 THORNTON  CO           406    43  98/98 F 40-44   1:05:07    
 1107  Amanda PARKHURST-STROU       DENVER  CO             718    47  94/95 F 45-49   1:05:14    
 1108  Aileen ESCOBEDO              AURORA  CO             299    59  44/44 F 55-59   1:05:21    
 1109  Abigail ELLSWORTH            AKRON  CO              287    5   16/17 F  0- 9   1:07:20    
 1110  Roxanne ELLSWORTH            AKRON  CO              289    37  95/95 F 35-39   1:07:21    
 1111  Ava SANCHEZ                  LITTLETON  CO          811    9   17/17 F  0- 9   1:07:58    
 1112  Jennifer RICHARDS            LITTLETON  CO          780    48  95/95 F 45-49   1:07:58    
 1113  Hailey SEGUL                 DENVER  CO             844    99  15/15 F 99-99   1:10:55    
 1114  Brian RASMUSSEN              AURORA  CO             765    28  32/33 M 25-29   1:12:15    
 1115  Chandi BRETZ                 BROOMFIELD  CO         119    26  81/85 F 25-29   1:12:36    
 1116  Candace TOWNS                PARKER  CO             937    28  82/85 F 25-29   1:12:38    
 1117  Jeffrey CROXALL              NORTHGLENN  CO         232    32  48/48 M 30-34   1:12:43    
 1118  Shannon FAY                  AURORA  CO             311    27  83/85 F 25-29   1:12:44    
 1119  Sara CROXALL                 NORTHGLENN  CO         233    33  106/107 F 30-34 1:13:04    
 1120  Lauren SLACK                 BROOMFIELD  CO         866    27  84/85 F 25-29   1:13:08    
 1121  Kristina BERG                DENVER  CO             89     29  85/85 F 25-29   1:13:10    
 1122  Ronda JONES                  ENGLEWOOD  CO          518    53  64/64 F 50-54   1:13:17    
 1123  Niki VELDMAN                 FORT COLLINS  CO       961    33  107/107 F 30-34 1:17:40    
 1124  Mike COCHRAN                 DENVER  CO             199    28  33/33 M 25-29   1:17:41    

—————————————————————————————————–

Age Group Results

                                                                                                  
 Male Open Winners        
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     William KENNEDY              PARKER  CO             25  1       16:36     16:37    5:20/M  
                                                                                                  
 Female Open Winners        
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Adrienne BARRY               ENGLEWOOD  CO          34  7       17:47     17:48    5:43/M  
                                                                                                  
 Male  9 and Under        
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Kahlael ALLEN                AURORA  CO             9   27      20:23     20:24    6:33/M  
 2     Uriah EMERY                  AURORA  CO             9   36      20:55     20:56    6:44/M  
 3     Dax HAYES                    LITTLETON  CO          9   327     30:23     30:29    9:46/M  
 4     Griffin SPEAR                AURORA  CO             7   347     30:47     32:25    9:54/M  
 5     Jackson PERRY                THORNTON  CO           9   363     30:59     31:19    9:58/M  
 6     Oscar BARTLETT               CASTLE ROCK  CO        8   672     37:42     39:42    12:07/M 
 7     Maxwell LUDKE                LOUISVILLE  CO         8   700     38:48     39:54    12:29/M 
 8     Max DYER                     LITTLETON  CO          9   713     39:21     41:09    12:39/M 
 9     Hunter UPDIKE                COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   6   835     43:12     43:45    13:53/M 
 10    Jason HILL JR                AURORA  CO             7   877     46:00     46:12    14:47/M 
 11    Owen KOTNIK                  LOVELAND  CO           7   890     46:33     47:00    14:58/M 
 12    Cooper SCHMIDT               DENVER  CO             7   902     47:17     48:14    15:12/M 
 13    Kaleb HARMON                 PEYTON  CO             9   919     47:45     51:16    15:21/M 
 14    Dylan FOSTER                 DENVER  CO             7   1037    56:30     59:08    18:10/M 
 15    Dylan GAMEL                  DENVER  CO             9   1056    58:11     59:00    18:43/M 
 16    Henry BROOKS                 LONGMONT  CO           7   1069    59:45     1:04:18  19:13/M 
 17    MASON VAALE                  AURORA  CO             6   1101    1:04:20   1:05:23  20:41/M 
 18    Jeremiah ELLSWORTH           AKRON  CO              6   1105    1:04:44   1:07:09  20:49/M 
                                                                                                  
 Female  9 and Under        
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Raeley LIND                  CHEYENNE  WY           9   384     31:33     31:42    10:09/M 
 2     Maddie SCHLUT                CENTENNIAL  CO         9   391     31:39     33:20    10:11/M 
 3     Brittany BELLAMY             CENTENNIAL  CO         0   781     41:21     43:47    13:18/M 
 4     Mia ZOLMAN                   DENVER  CO             8   801     41:58     43:36    13:30/M 
 5     Sasha VILLALPANDO            GILLETTE  WY           8   808     42:13     42:30    13:34/M 
 6     Amelia HOLMES                CHEYENNE  WY           7   853     44:37     45:08    14:21/M 
 7     Claire WAGNER                DENVER  CO             0   859     45:06     45:26    14:30/M 
 8     Sarah BARTEL                 DENVER  CO             7   908     47:23     48:37    15:14/M 
 9     Sophia LUDKE                 LOUISVILLE  CO         8   921     47:52     48:57    15:23/M 
 10    Cecilla DAVIS                DENVER  CO             4   1011    54:46     59:06    17:37/M 
 11    Chloe FLOYD                  PEYTON  CO             9   1018    55:08     58:39    17:44/M 
 12    Samara FOSTER                DENVER  CO             9   1035    56:30     59:08    18:10/M 
 13    Reese FENITY                 BOULDER  CO            7   1071    59:51     1:04:22  19:15/M 
 14    Charlotte OBRIEN             CASTLE PINES  CO       6   1084    1:01:16   1:04:48  19:42/M 
 15    Alexandra OBRIEN             CASTLE PINES  CO       3   1086    1:01:19   1:04:51  19:43/M 
 16    Abigail ELLSWORTH            AKRON  CO              5   1109    1:07:20   1:09:47  21:39/M 
 17    Ava SANCHEZ                  LITTLETON  CO          9   1111    1:07:58   1:10:02  21:51/M 
                                                                                                  
 Male 10 to 14        
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Lucas GARCIA                 DENVER  CO             14  48      21:38     21:49    6:57/M  
 2     Jude RENTON                  DENVER  CO             12  88      24:09     24:15    7:46/M  
 3     John SCHNEIDER               ARVADA  CO             13  92      24:14     24:24    7:48/M  
 4     Jeffrey DIAZ DE LEON         THORNTON  CO           14  135     26:04     26:09    8:23/M  
 5     Gideon LOOMIS                PARKER  CO             12  156     26:36     28:36    8:33/M  
 6     Cruz PADILLA                 DENVER  CO             14  187     27:21     27:31    8:48/M  
 7     Hunter SCHMIDT               DENVER  CO             11  192     27:28     27:45    8:50/M  
 8     Gavin ANDERSON               DENVER  CO             11  298     29:41     30:43    9:33/M  
 9     Zackary BIELKIEWICZ          LITTLETON  CO          12  302     29:57     30:14    9:38/M  
 10    Kaden ALCORN                 DENVER  CO             12  305     29:58     30:59    9:38/M  
 11    vincent SIKORSKY             EVERGREEN  CO          13  313     30:06     32:25    9:41/M  
 12    Anden DRAPER                 GOLDEN  CO             11  326     30:21     31:20    9:46/M  
 13    Tyler MOORE                  LITTLETON  CO          13  337     30:38     30:46    9:51/M  
 14    Ethan HARWOOD                LITTLETON  CO          14  366     31:01     31:06    9:58/M  
 15    Maxwell CANNAVA              PARKER  CO             10  405     31:54     32:42    10:15/M 
 16    Oscar HAGEMAN                THORNTON  CO           12  486     33:35     33:57    10:48/M 
 17    Greyson ALCORN               DENVER  CO             10  515     34:09     35:11    10:59/M 
 18    Wesley ZOLMAN                DENVER  CO             10  540     34:29     36:06    11:05/M 
 19    Cooper COGNETTA              CASTLE ROCK  CO        10  587     35:19     36:28    11:21/M 
 20    Derek WILLIAMS               AURORA  CO             12  601     35:31     35:56    11:25/M 
 21    Benjamin SHAPIRO             DENVER  CO             11  625     36:19     38:18    11:41/M 
 22    Jonah BARTLETT               CASTLE ROCK  CO        10  682     38:04     40:05    12:14/M 
 23    Gavin HOLMES                 CHEYENNE  WY           13  854     44:40     45:11    14:22/M 
 24    Jack WHITMER                 THORNTON  CO           13  873     45:48     49:52    14:44/M 
 25    Kaiden HARMON                PEYTON  CO             14  911     47:29     51:06    15:16/M 
 26    Drew BERNDT                  PARKER  CO             13  929     48:25     50:07    15:34/M 
 27    Lorenzo LUPO                 LITTLETON  CO          13  948     49:52     51:03    16:02/M 
 28    Nathan SQUIRES               LITTLETON  CO          13  949     49:54     51:05    16:03/M 
 29    Michael KRAMER               CENTENNIAL  CO         10  981     52:15     53:31    16:48/M 
 30    Tristen TANQUARY             SIDNEY  NE             10  1030    56:01     56:10    18:01/M 
 31    Cooper WHITE                 LOVELAND  CO           11  1048    57:32     59:05    18:30/M 
 32    Chase STATTER                LITTLETON  CO          12  1077    1:00:30   1:04:36  19:27/M 
                                                                                                  
 Female 10 to 14        
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Talissa TANQUARY             SIDNEY  NE             13  60      22:22     22:30    7:12/M  
 2     Brianna HOLLEY               BRIGHTON  CO           14  143     26:13     26:13    8:26/M  
 3     Lucy NOBLE                   DENVER  CO             13  151     26:28     26:44    8:31/M  
 4     Scout CHOMAS                 DENVER  CO             11  182     27:13     27:27    8:45/M  
 5     Miranda BAGNULO              LITTLETON  CO          14  285     29:26     30:02    9:28/M  
 6     Maya CORDOVA                 AURORA  CO             13  290     29:32     29:39    9:30/M  
 7     Sophie ANDERSON              GOLDEN  CO             14  325     30:19     31:29    9:45/M  
 8     Isabel ANDERSON              GOLDEN  CO             14  354     30:54     32:04    9:56/M  
 9     Aaliyah DIAZ DE LEON         THORNTON  CO           10  442     32:41     33:05    10:31/M 
 10    Camden HOLMES                THORNTON  CO           11  476     33:19     34:37    10:43/M 
 11    Isabella FISCHER             DENVER  CO             12  541     34:30     34:37    11:06/M 
 12    Aspen SILVAGGIO              LITTLETON  CO          13  545     34:35     34:42    11:07/M 
 13    Shyla GARCIA                 CHEYENNE  WY           12  583     35:14     35:40    11:20/M 
 14    Mallory KAMBEROS             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    13  622     36:15     36:32    11:39/M 
 15    Gracie AVELLANE              DENVER  CO             10  629     36:24     38:07    11:42/M 
 16    Aillie HICKS                 PARKER  CO             11  686     38:14     40:16    12:18/M 
 17    Sara HICKS                   PARKER  CO             13  687     38:15     40:16    12:18/M 
 18    Jocelyn BURUBELTZ            PEYTON  CO             12  899     47:15     48:44    15:12/M 
 19    Camille LETO                 DENVER  CO             13  934     48:57     50:13    15:44/M 
 20    Nora SQUIRES                 LITTLETON  CO          11  957     50:21     51:32    16:11/M 
 21    Alena GOLIGHTLY              WESTMINSTER  CO        11  964     50:53     53:40    16:22/M 
 22    Reyna EDLING                 MONUMENT  CO           14  967     51:02     51:52    16:25/M 
 23    June WIESING                 LITTLETON  CO          13  1002    53:44     1:00:08  17:17/M 
 24    Ashlynn HARMON               PEYTON  CO             13  1019    55:09     58:39    17:44/M 
 25    Ellery HESSELTINE            AURORA  CO             13  1066    59:29     1:00:50  19:08/M 
                                                                                                  
 Male 15 to 19        
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Thomas GILFILLAN             DENVER  CO             17  5       17:30     17:31    5:38/M  
 2     Jason MACALUSO               VAIL  CO               18  9       18:10     18:11    5:50/M  
 3     Chris ROHLF                  DILLON  CO             18  10      18:10     18:11    5:50/M  
 4     Sean HOUSE                   PARKER  CO             17  11      18:43     18:44    6:01/M  
 5     Caleb NEEL                   LAKEWOOD  CO           19  18      19:37     19:38    6:18/M  
 6     Isaac CLARK                  FORT COLLINS  CO       16  23      20:06     20:07    6:28/M  
 7     Aiden CLARK                  FORT COLLINS  CO       16  25      20:15     20:17    6:31/M  
 8     Sebastian KOEHMSTEDT         CASPER  WY             15  31      20:39     20:44    6:38/M  
 9     Cole NUTTING                 LONE TREE  CO          16  34      20:46     20:47    6:41/M  
 10    Caden YOUNG                  LOUISIVLLE  CO         15  41      21:25     21:52    6:53/M  
 11    Gabriel THOMPSON             LAFAYETTE  CO          15  59      22:21     24:08    7:11/M  
 12    Luke HARWOOD                 LITTLETON  CO          16  107     25:04     25:09    8:04/M  
 13    nathaniel SDBOL              DENVER  CO             17  119     25:31     27:04    8:12/M  
                                                                                                  
 Female 15 to 19        
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Delaney GILFILLAN            DENVER  CO             16  37      21:01     21:02    6:45/M  
 2     Payton LOTT                  LITTLETON  CO          15  58      22:16     22:17    7:10/M  
 3     Rebecca COLLINS              ENGLEWOOD  CO          17  215     27:56     29:48    8:59/M  
 4     Jill GIRARDEAU               CENTENNIAL  CO         19  224     28:15     28:41    9:05/M  
 5     Emme SCHWABE                 DENVER  CO             19  226     28:18     28:34    9:06/M  
 6     Sydney HILL                  COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   15  312     30:06     30:26    9:41/M  
 7     Paige EDLING                 MONUMENT  CO           16  314     30:07     30:30    9:41/M  
 8     Miranda ERICKSON             CASTLE ROCK  CO        17  332     30:33     32:00    9:49/M  
 9     Fiona KOSHY                  DENVER  CO             19  379     31:28     31:44    10:07/M 
 10    rian JOHNSON                 ENGLEWOOD  CO          19  408     31:56     34:17    10:16/M 
 11    Izzy LINCOLN                 LOUISVILLE  CO         18  448     32:50     33:30    10:33/M 
 12    Alexandra KRIEGER            DENVER  CO             16  576     35:06     37:40    11:17/M 
 13    RuthAnn HOLMES               CHEYENNE  WY           18  640     36:53     37:22    11:52/M 
 14    Madeline WHITMER             THORNTON  CO           15  765     40:47     44:52    13:07/M 
 15    Elizandra CORDOVA            THORNTON  CO           18  907     47:20     48:43    15:13/M 
 16    Shaina COURTNEY              LITTLETON  CO          16  925     48:05     48:51    15:28/M 
 17    Catherine YOW                DENVER  CO             15  1070    59:51     1:01:48  19:15/M 
 18    Samantha STATTER             LITTLETON  CO          16  1075    1:00:25   1:04:31  19:26/M 
                                                                                                  
 Male 20 to 24        
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Tucker HORAN                 COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   24  4       17:19     17:24    5:34/M  
 2     Cole HORAN                   ENGLEWOOD  CO          23  20      19:52     19:57    6:23/M  
 3     Blake WESTBROOK              DENVER  CO             23  32      20:42     20:47    6:39/M  
 4     Travis BRADFORD              DENVER  CO             24  180     27:09     29:29    8:44/M  
 5     Antonio VALENZUELA           DENVER  CO             24  500     33:46     34:06    10:51/M 
 6     Johnathan WHITE              DENVER  CO             23  992     53:06     54:10    17:04/M 
 7     Tyler COLLINS                ENGLEWOOD  CO          23  1104    1:04:22   1:05:51  20:42/M 
                                                                                                  
 Female 20 to 24        
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Hannah PETERSON              LITTLETON  CO          24  78      23:39     25:25    7:36/M  
 2     Zoie BAUER                   DENVER  CO             24  90      24:11     24:29    7:47/M  
 3     Mishla BAZ                   CAMBRIDGE  MA          23  126     25:41     26:20    8:15/M  
 4     Ashlee CHRISTLIEB            LITTLETON  CO          24  208     27:46     28:31    8:56/M  
 5     Hannah MCDONALD              NIWOT  CO              20  234     28:24     28:40    9:08/M  
 6     Layne PACHL                  PEYTON  CO             22  328     30:24     31:19    9:46/M  
 7     Bonnie KHAT                  AURORA  CO             21  516     34:09     36:35    10:59/M 
 8     Alica GOMEZ                  LAKEWOOD  CO           24  539     34:28     36:25    11:05/M 
 9     Anneliese SMITH              PARKER  CO             23  544     34:32     35:10    11:06/M 
 10    Kimberly BURD                AURORA  CO             24  564     34:56     35:20    11:14/M 
 11    Brittaney JOINER             COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   20  609     35:47     38:10    11:30/M 
 12    Ana GOMEZ                    LAKEWOOD  CO           24  615     35:57     37:54    11:34/M 
 13    Jill HEREDIA                 LITTLETON  CO          23  624     36:18     37:53    11:40/M 
 14    Erin SNYDER                  DENVER  CO             24  641     36:53     38:45    11:52/M 
 15    Stephanie BARLOW             PARKER  CO             24  742     39:58     42:18    12:51/M 
 16    Katie MCMILLAN               ENGLEWOOD  CO          23  771     41:06     41:41    13:13/M 
 17    Madison SLATER               GREENWOOD VILLAGE  CO  23  789     41:35     43:35    13:22/M 
 18    Grace DEARANI                DENVER  CO             22  804     42:11     44:01    13:34/M 
 19    Mackenzie SWEAT              DENVER  CO             22  805     42:11     44:01    13:34/M 
 20    Megan DIMPSEY                LITTLETON  CO          23  837     43:14     44:35    13:54/M 
 21    Allyson BURWELL              JOHNSTOWN  CO          23  881     46:05     47:54    14:49/M 
 22    Sandy CHAVEZ                 DENVER  CO             23  991     53:06     54:10    17:04/M 
 23    Abigail SCHOUTEN             AURORA  CO             22  1008    54:26     56:09    17:30/M 
                                                                                                  
 Male 25 to 29        
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Javier GARCIA                DENVER  CO             29  35      20:48     20:53    6:41/M  
 2     Charles GLEASON              DENVER  CO             26  46      21:35     21:40    6:56/M  
 3     Thomas DEAN                  EVERETT  MA            25  124     25:40     26:20    8:15/M  
 4     Andrew ALVAREZ               DENVER  CO             25  176     27:08     27:36    8:43/M  
 5     Jerónimo ANAYA ORTIZ         DENVER  CO             26  197     27:32     29:43    8:51/M  
 6     Travis HIMEBAUGH             DENVER  CO             25  207     27:45     27:53    8:55/M  
 7     Suman ROY                    AURORA  CO             27  246     28:36     28:46    9:12/M  
 8     Matthew SWENSON              DENVER  CO             28  278     29:16     30:19    9:25/M  
 9     Nestor MEZA                  DENVER  CO             28  289     29:31     29:43    9:29/M  
 10    jacob VICTORIA               AURORA  CO             28  301     29:52     30:08    9:36/M  
 11    Trevor NUNES                 WINDSOR  CO            27  334     30:34     31:27    9:50/M  
 12    Patrick VIGIL                LONGMONT  CO           28  352     30:50     32:34    9:55/M  
 13    Peter POLIZZI                LAKEWOOD  CO           27  375     31:24     36:12    10:06/M 
 14    Axel TOMAC                   DENVER  CO             29  376     31:25     33:23    10:06/M 
 15    Keller SMITH                 DENVER  CO             25  393     31:40     32:46    10:11/M 
 16    Sean MCNICOL                 DENVER  CO             28  399     31:44     32:36    10:12/M 
 17    ravi DAVILA                  BRIGHTON  CO           25  424     32:16     32:36    10:23/M 
 18    Nick HAY                     DENVER  CO             28  450     32:50     33:35    10:33/M 
 19    Karl JANSSON                 CARY  IL               28  457     32:56     34:38    10:35/M 
 20    Michael ABERG                BOISE  ID              28  477     33:20     35:27    10:43/M 
 21    Chris RUNDELL                CHERRY HILLS VILLA  CO 29  536     34:27     34:41    11:05/M 
 22    Zack WALLACE MENDEZ          DENVER  CO             29  542     34:30     35:26    11:06/M 
 23    Michael HENRY                LONGMONT  CO           27  557     34:44     37:04    11:10/M 
 24    Adrian SEWELL                AURORA  CO             25  648     37:11     39:31    11:57/M 
 25    Bjorn WESTLUND               DENVER  CO             28  653     37:18     37:56    12:00/M 
 26    Eddie DAVIS JR               COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   25  658     37:27     37:42    12:03/M 
 27    Stephen MIDDLETON            WESTMINSTER  CO        28  671     37:41     38:13    12:07/M 
 28    Louis GIBSON                 DENVER  CO             28  724     39:30     40:14    12:42/M 
 29    Jonathan NORTON              LOVELAND  CO           27  842     43:57     45:49    14:08/M 
 30    Reilly SMITH                 DENVER  CO             27  1020    55:22     57:56    17:48/M 
 31    Matt PIRTLE                  ENGLEWOOD  CO          28  1064    59:21     1:01:26  19:05/M 
 32    Brian RASMUSSEN              AURORA  CO             28  1114    1:12:15   1:20:55  23:14/M 
 33    Mike COCHRAN                 DENVER  CO             28  1124    1:17:41   1:20:48  24:59/M 
                                                                                                  
 Female 25 to 29        
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Elizabeth STARBUCK           DENVER  CO             26  15      19:20     19:21    6:13/M  
 2     Sarah HOREN                  EDWARDS  CO            25  26      20:20     20:25    6:32/M  
 3     Shelby DENNY                 DENVER  CO             29  57      22:15     22:20    7:09/M  
 4     Sused CABRERA                DENVER  CO             28  81      23:45     23:53    7:38/M  
 5     Kimberly ZWEIFEL             BRIGHTON  CO           25  111     25:06     25:14    8:04/M  
 6     Taylor KING                  PARKER  CO             25  123     25:40     25:56    8:15/M  
 7     Heather YOUNG                AURORA  CO             29  131     25:50     26:05    8:18/M  
 8     Emily SANDOVAL               DENVER  CO             26  155     26:33     28:13    8:32/M  
 9     Chelsie FLAGG                HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    28  162     26:44     26:52    8:36/M  
 10    Lindsay SANDOVAL             DENVER  CO             26  170     26:58     28:37    8:40/M  
 11    Meghan WEST                  DENVER  CO             25  190     27:27     29:12    8:50/M  
 12    Sara BONACQUIST              DENVER  CO             28  195     27:29     27:58    8:50/M  
 13    Shelby WHITE                 DENVER  CO             29  217     28:00     28:12    9:00/M  
 14    Marie CASH                   LAKEWOOD  CO           27  230     28:18     34:49    9:06/M  
 15    Kathy CASH                   LAKEWOOD  CO           27  231     28:18     34:49    9:06/M  
 16    Ariel CISNEROS               DENVER  CO             27  236     28:25     28:57    9:08/M  
 17    Marialuisa BURGOS            DENVER  CO             28  239     28:27     28:40    9:09/M  
 18    Nicolette GUERRERO           CENTENNIAL  CO         29  251     28:38     30:47    9:12/M  
 19    Hayley BURGESS               DENVER  CO             26  256     28:42     29:10    9:14/M  
 20    Rachel SLOTMAN               LONGMONT  CO           27  257     28:43     29:18    9:14/M  
 21    Michelle HOLT                AURORA  CO             27  346     30:46     33:10    9:54/M  
 22    Julianne PEñA                COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   25  348     30:47     33:12    9:54/M  
 23    Maria BOHLING                LONGMONT  CO           26  351     30:50     32:34    9:55/M  
 24    Jessica SMITH                DENVER  CO             25  392     31:40     32:46    10:11/M 
 25    Adrianna FARNEN              DENVER  CO             25  394     31:41     31:46    10:11/M 
 26    Juliane MANN                 DENVER  CO             28  396     31:43     32:36    10:12/M 
 27    Ariel WILLIAMS               BOULDER  CO            28  410     31:58     32:28    10:17/M 
 28    Alexis BEEMAN                PARKER  CO             27  421     32:12     32:47    10:21/M 
 29    Lisa PHAM                    DENVER  CO             27  432     32:27     34:25    10:26/M 
 30    Ronni BECKER                 DENVER  CO             28  452     32:51     34:09    10:34/M 
 31    Samantha BARRALE             LAKEWOOD  CO           29  468     33:04     35:26    10:38/M 
 32    Natalia WELCH                AURORA  CO             26  470     33:08     33:31    10:39/M 
 33    katie QUINN                  DENVER  CO             29  475     33:12     33:56    10:41/M 
 34    Lindsey MUMSLEY              DENVER  CO             26  480     33:25     36:04    10:45/M 
 35    Kassey BRAUN                 LAKEWOOD  CO           27  493     33:43     38:31    10:50/M 
 36    Emily JENNINGS               LITTLETON  CO          28  511     33:58     34:39    10:55/M 
 37    claire RUNDELL               ENGLEWOOD  CO          29  537     34:27     34:41    11:05/M 
 38    Angelee HODGES               BUENA VISTA  CO        28  552     34:39     35:30    11:08/M 
 39    Meagan LEWIS                 LAKEWOOD  CO           27  555     34:40     39:28    11:09/M 
 40    Kristina SOTOLONGO           AURORA  CO             29  556     34:43     36:28    11:10/M 
 41    Kenzie SAUER                 CENTENNIAL  CO         27  558     34:44     37:22    11:10/M 
 42    McCall PACE                  ENGLEWOOD  CO          27  565     34:56     36:40    11:14/M 
 43    Sarah HALVERSON              DENVER  CO             28  568     34:57     43:38    11:14/M 
 44    Stephanie GRAVITZ            LITTLETON  CO          25  580     35:08     35:58    11:18/M 
 45    GENEVIEVE BARRON             LAKEWOOD  CO           29  591     35:20     37:30    11:22/M 
 46    Angela MCGEE                 BRIGHTON  CO           28  621     36:12     38:40    11:38/M 
 47    Hannah REED                  AURORA  CO             29  628     36:22     37:04    11:42/M 
 48    Haley BAKER                  PARKER  CO             26  635     36:43     38:12    11:48/M 
 49    Lauren OTT                   CENTENNIAL  CO         27  647     37:11     39:31    11:57/M 
 50    Christiane HORWITZ           ERIE  CO               26  652     37:18     37:56    12:00/M 
 51    Lauren BUSHONG               DENVER  CO             28  661     37:32     40:11    12:04/M 
 52    Karah KUECKER                DENVER  CO             29  669     37:38     40:05    12:06/M 
 53    Emily BRANDSDORFER           ARVADA  CO             27  680     38:00     39:05    12:13/M 
 54    Blanca ZELAYA                DENVER  CO             28  699     38:45     40:55    12:28/M 
 55    Sarah HOLM                   DENVER  CO             29  715     39:23     39:51    12:40/M 
 56    Lauren KIRIAN                WHITE ROCK  NM         25  721     39:25     41:35    12:40/M 
 57    Monique ROBERTS              DENVER  CO             29  722     39:26     40:14    12:41/M 
 58    Lorianne MITCHELL            CENTENNIAL  CO         25  727     39:35     40:37    12:44/M 
 59    Beth BEJCEK                  DENVER  CO             29  767     40:51     41:50    13:08/M 
 60    Angie FUENTES                FORT COLLINS  CO       25  773     41:09     42:02    13:14/M 
 61    Stephanie IKEN               CENTENNIAL  CO         26  840     43:47     44:55    14:05/M 
 62    Mel WERTHMANN                DENVER  CO             28  844     44:01     44:47    14:09/M 
 63    Ashley NORTON                LOVELAND  CO           25  852     44:35     46:25    14:20/M 
 64    Chiara FREED-MYERS           DENVER  CO             26  856     44:52     45:22    14:26/M 
 65    Ellen CSEPE                  LITTLETON  CO          28  863     45:08     46:10    14:31/M 
 66    Erika ALFONSO                AURORA  CO             28  869     45:32     46:40    14:38/M 
 67    Abigail VEGA                 COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   27  872     45:44     48:08    14:42/M 
 68    Emily RAY                    DENVER  CO             28  883     46:15     47:40    14:52/M 
 69    Tia KOTNIK                   LOVELAND  CO           29  889     46:33     47:00    14:58/M 
 70    Samantha ASCHER              DENVER  CO             29  896     46:51     48:48    15:04/M 
 71    Kayla WAMBACH                DENVER  CO             26  916     47:43     53:32    15:21/M 
 72    Becca WOLF                   BOISE  ID              28  924     48:02     50:08    15:27/M 
 73    Meagan DOYLE                 WHEAT RIDGE  CO        27  931     48:52     50:20    15:43/M 
 74    Keidra GENTRY                DENVER  CO             28  936     49:07     50:25    15:48/M 
 75    Madison CASTANUELA           DENVER  CO             28  951     49:59     50:54    16:04/M 
 76    Sarah MURR                   AURORA  CO             29  979     52:00     53:13    16:43/M 
 77    Isamar PACHECO               BENNETT  CO            25  1021    55:23     57:52    17:48/M 
 78    Sara JOHNSON                 AURORA  CO             29  1027    55:35     58:09    17:52/M 
 79    Kara KECK                    FALCON  CO             29  1053    58:06     59:33    18:41/M 
 80    Dannielle HUTCHISON          AURORA  CO             27  1097    1:03:47   1:04:55  20:31/M 
 81    Chandi BRETZ                 BROOMFIELD  CO         26  1115    1:12:36   1:21:16  23:21/M 
 82    Candace TOWNS                PARKER  CO             28  1116    1:12:38   1:21:20  23:21/M 
 83    Shannon FAY                  AURORA  CO             27  1118    1:12:44   1:21:24  23:23/M 
 84    Lauren SLACK                 BROOMFIELD  CO         27  1120    1:13:08   1:21:43  23:31/M 
 85    Kristina BERG                DENVER  CO             29  1121    1:13:10   1:21:45  23:32/M 
                                                                                                  
 Male 30 to 34        
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     eddie PEREZ                  DENVER  CO             32  3       17:11     17:16    5:32/M  
 2     Brian DENNY                  DENVER  CO             30  8       17:55     17:56    5:46/M  
 3     Patrick HUFFER               DENVER  CO             34  12      18:50     18:55    6:03/M  
 4     Fabricio RUGNONE             CABA                   34  21      19:54     19:55    6:24/M  
 5     Michael WILSON               DENVER  CO             33  30      20:39     20:44    6:38/M  
 6     Dave SILBERBERG              THORNTON, CO 80233  CO 31  40      21:25     21:31    6:53/M  
 7     Robert HOWARD                DENVER  CO             32  61      22:27     22:32    7:13/M  
 8     Steve SCHNEITER              GOLDEN  CO             33  65      22:50     22:56    7:21/M  
 9     Blaine HINE                  DENVER  CO             33  71      23:06     23:22    7:26/M  
 10    Alex DEMOSTHENES             WHEAT RIDGE  CO        33  80      23:44     23:49    7:38/M  
 11    Julio SANTANA                LAKEWOOD  CO           32  82      23:45     23:56    7:38/M  
 12    Chris BUCHNER                CENTENNIAL  CO         34  86      24:00     24:05    7:43/M  
 13    Gregory KENNEDY              DENVER  CO             33  102     24:48     25:07    7:58/M  
 14    Sean CORBETT                 DENVER  CO             31  109     25:04     25:52    8:04/M  
 15    Ben FULTON                   BOULDER  CO            31  121     25:35     28:19    8:14/M  
 16    Diego GOMEZ                  THORNTON  CO           30  133     25:58     26:41    8:21/M  
 17    Nick KATZ                    DENVER  CO             33  160     26:40     26:53    8:34/M  
 18    CODY MILLER                  LOS ALAMOS  NM         31  165     26:49     27:27    8:37/M  
 19    Asher COUSIN                 DENVER  CO             31  166     26:51     27:04    8:38/M  
 20    Cole WOODWARD                DENVER  CO             33  185     27:16     27:46    8:46/M  
 21    Taylor CHONIS                ARVADA  CO             33  206     27:44     30:12    8:55/M  
 22    Chris ESSER                  LOUISVILLE  CO         33  214     27:55     28:28    8:59/M  
 23    Jeremiah REIDY               ENGLEWOOD  CO          32  228     28:18     28:59    9:06/M  
 24    Jason LIN                    AURORA  CO             33  250     28:38     29:48    9:12/M  
 25    Ned PRICE                    AURORA  CO             32  269     29:02     31:38    9:20/M  
 26    Dominic RICHERT              NORTHGLENN  CO         33  270     29:04     29:17    9:21/M  
 27    Sayre BRENNAN                CENTENNIAL  CO         34  279     29:19     30:21    9:26/M  
 28    Michael STRASBURGER          LAKEWOOD  CO           30  284     29:26     29:51    9:28/M  
 29    Jaasiel PLASCENCIA           THORNTON  CO           31  309     30:04     32:04    9:40/M  
 30    Kevin BRUTON                 WINDSOR  CO            33  318     30:11     30:16    9:42/M  
 31    Nathan HOLMES                LAKEWOOD  CO           34  350     30:50     31:42    9:55/M  
 32    Trent PELLETIER              DENVER  CO             34  388     31:35     34:26    10:09/M 
 33    Ian ANDERSEN                 DENVER  CO             34  402     31:50     32:53    10:14/M 
 34    Mallory HUFF                 DENVER  CO             33  404     31:53     36:06    10:15/M 
 35    Matthew STEAFFENS            LAKEWOOD  CO           34  489     33:39     35:48    10:49/M 
 36    Billy DOAK                   LAKWEOOD  CO           30  507     33:56     34:29    10:55/M 
 37    Christopher PADILLA          DENVER  CO             31  532     34:19     37:12    11:02/M 
 38    Aaron WILLS                  AURORA  CO             30  546     34:35     34:48    11:07/M 
 39    Alan VINGE                   GOLDEN  CO             32  654     37:21     39:08    12:01/M 
 40    Mason LEARY                  WESTMINSTER  CO        30  670     37:40     38:13    12:07/M 
 41    Erik MOE                     DENVER  CO             33  678     37:54     40:06    12:11/M 
 42    Gabe VICUNA                  DENVER  CO             32  787     41:31     42:57    13:21/M 
 43    James HARTSIG                FORT COLLINS  CO       33  800     41:51     50:41    13:27/M 
 44    Paul CHRISTIANSEN            AURORA  CO             31  870     45:32     46:40    14:38/M 
 45    David PRESSMAN               DENVER  CO             34  882     46:14     49:04    14:52/M 
 46    Jared RAY                    DENVER  CO             32  884     46:16     47:40    14:53/M 
 47    Bryan YUNIS                  DENVER  CO             33  905     47:19     49:54    15:13/M 
 48    Jeffrey CROXALL              NORTHGLENN  CO         32  1117    1:12:43   1:21:26  23:23/M 
                                                                                                  
 Female 30 to 34        
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Laura MORTIMER               DENVER  CO             34  16      19:24     19:29    6:14/M  
 2     Courtney NICOLETTI           BOULDER  CO            33  28      20:29     20:34    6:35/M  
 3     Annie REHAGE                 DENVER  CO             32  44      21:29     21:34    6:54/M  
 4     Sofia NANNI                  CABA                   33  52      21:54     21:56    7:03/M  
 5     Sarah WRIGHT                 DENVER  CO             30  89      24:10     26:08    7:46/M  
 6     Sara LEITCH                  DENVER  CO             34  91      24:13     24:23    7:47/M  
 7     Megan MCCONVILLE             DENVER  CO             34  97      24:24     24:31    7:51/M  
 8     Kasey BUTCHER SANTANA        LAKEWOOD  CO           32  129     25:46     25:58    8:17/M  
 9     Kristen MCGRATH              DENVER  CO             31  145     26:15     26:26    8:26/M  
 10    Rachel WARBELOW              DENVER  CO             33  161     26:43     27:42    8:35/M  
 11    Ashley GRANT                 DENVER  CO             31  164     26:49     27:02    8:37/M  
 12    Maryam AFSHAURI              DENVER  CO             33  178     27:09     27:22    8:44/M  
 13    Ellie BEAN                   FORT COLLINS  CO       32  179     27:09     28:34    8:44/M  
 14    Kasey WICHAEL                THORNTON  CO           34  191     27:27     29:41    8:50/M  
 15    Chelsea FULTON               BOULDER  CO            30  204     27:43     28:19    8:55/M  
 16    Jessica CHONIS               ARVADA  CO             33  205     27:44     30:12    8:55/M  
 17    Rebecca CURTIS               LARAMIE  WY            34  211     27:52     28:02    8:58/M  
 18    Sydney ULLIMAN               GOLDEN  CO             30  213     27:54     29:41    8:58/M  
 19    Jaimie SIHRER                DENVER  CO             31  219     28:03     28:16    9:01/M  
 20    Katie KUBIAK                 ARVADA  CO             31  221     28:11     32:59    9:04/M  
 21    Katie MANZ                   LAKEWOOD  CO           30  229     28:18     30:26    9:06/M  
 22    Maryerlin MONSALVE           DENVER  CO             31  240     28:28     28:37    9:09/M  
 23    Raquel ALVARADO              RIFLE  CO              34  262     28:52     28:57    9:17/M  
 24    Helen VILCHEZ                DENVER  CO             33  265     28:59     29:14    9:19/M  
 25    Brooke ARMENT                DENVER  CO             30  276     29:10     29:24    9:23/M  
 26    Hannah SHEAR                 CASTLE ROCK  CO        32  282     29:22     29:53    9:27/M  
 27    Abby BASILE                  HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    34  303     29:57     30:39    9:38/M  
 28    Kate ENGQUIST                DENVER  CO             31  329     30:24     31:20    9:46/M  
 29    Amanda BABB                  JOHNSTOWN  CO          34  335     30:36     31:05    9:50/M  
 30    Elisabeth HILL               BOULDER  CO            33  339     30:39     31:10    9:51/M  
 31    Megan POWELL                 LITTLETON  CO          34  357     30:55     32:46    9:56/M  
 32    Pamela VALENZA               DENVER  CO             34  361     30:57     32:36    9:57/M  
 33    Amber ARNDT                  BAILEY  CO             33  367     31:05     31:27    10:00/M 
 34    Ana GONZALEZ                 THORNTON  CO           32  369     31:09     31:52    10:01/M 
 35    Rebekah PELLETIER            DENVER  CO             33  378     31:27     34:19    10:07/M 
 36    Nicole KINNEY                DENVER  CO             31  382     31:29     32:45    10:07/M 
 37    Ashley BUSHEY                BRISTOL  VT            34  400     31:45     33:11    10:13/M 
 38    Caitlin CRONIN WOODWARD      DENVER  CO             31  409     31:58     32:28    10:17/M 
 39    Shannon GEIS                 DENVER  CO             31  411     32:00     32:32    10:17/M 
 40    Renee JEFFERIES              WHEAT RIDGE  CO        33  422     32:15     33:51    10:22/M 
 41    Alysse RIVERA                PARKER  CO             32  428     32:20     32:48    10:24/M 
 42    Katie VICUNA                 DENVER  CO             33  433     32:28     33:52    10:26/M 
 43    Jennifer DYKEMA              AURORA  CO             33  434     32:28     33:52    10:26/M 
 44    Beth EMBRY                   WESTMINSTER  CO        33  461     32:59     33:44    10:36/M 
 45    Nikki BOEREMA                DENVER  CO             31  485     33:33     33:54    10:47/M 
 46    Elizabeth LOEHMER            ENGLEWOOD  CO          31  494     33:44     34:31    10:51/M 
 47    Megan HAMILTON               ARVADA  CO             30  495     33:44     34:31    10:51/M 
 48    Sarah GYORY                  DENVER  CO             31  501     33:46     34:55    10:51/M 
 49    Sarah BOYLE                  DENVER  CO             31  506     33:55     34:40    10:54/M 
 50    Emily METZKER                DENVER  CO             34  510     33:58     34:25    10:55/M 
 51    Alyssa BECKETT               DENVER  CO             32  513     34:02     34:29    10:57/M 
 52    Jenny SáNCHEZ                DENVER  CO             32  525     34:13     34:18    11:00/M 
 53    dana PADILLA                 DENVER  CO             31  531     34:19     37:12    11:02/M 
 54    Nicole DURANT                DENVER  CO             34  562     34:53     40:20    11:13/M 
 55    Desiree CORDOVA              AURORA  CO             34  611     35:52     36:38    11:32/M 
 56    Amber ROSE                   DENVER  CO             34  612     35:55     36:39    11:33/M 
 57    Melanie SNYDER               AURORA  CO             32  616     35:57     38:12    11:34/M 
 58    Jesika BACHMAN               DENVER  CO             34  636     36:47     37:37    11:50/M 
 59    Emily DUANE                  NORTHGLENN  CO         34  649     37:13     39:08    11:58/M 
 60    Jessica HOPWOOD              PARKER  CO             31  656     37:22     39:34    12:01/M 
 61    Peyton PRICE                 DENVER  CO             31  681     38:01     40:15    12:13/M 
 62    Michelle WHITTEMORE          HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    34  691     38:19     39:33    12:19/M 
 63    Maggie YOST                  ENGLEWOOD  CO          30  693     38:23     40:10    12:21/M 
 64    Laurissa GIBSON              DENVER  CO             30  710     39:17     39:52    12:38/M 
 65    Kayla NELSON                 LITTLETON  CO          32  719     39:24     41:35    12:40/M 
 66    Jessica AXEL                 ENGLEWOOD  CO          34  725     39:31     41:41    12:42/M 
 67    Caitlin RUNNE                DENVER  CO             32  729     39:45     40:31    12:47/M 
 68    Sarah TUTTLE                 ARVADA  CO             34  730     39:48     40:59    12:48/M 
 69    Charday CAMINERO             DENVER  CO             33  734     39:53     40:37    12:49/M 
 70    Tori WARTHEN                 MORRISON  CO           34  743     40:06     40:58    12:54/M 
 71    Heather RENDON               DENVER  CO             33  744     40:08     40:35    12:54/M 
 72    Megan LATHAM                 HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    31  762     40:43     42:06    13:06/M 
 73    Cait DOWNING                 SCOTTSDALE  AZ         30  770     41:06     41:15    13:13/M 
 74    Tabitha COLLINS              DENVER  CO             34  774     41:13     42:52    13:15/M 
 75    Carolina MOLK                DENVER  CO             32  777     41:17     46:23    13:16/M 
 76    Whitney PEFFER               FORT COLLINS  CO       31  812     42:23     46:42    13:38/M 
 77    Cameo HALL                   LOVELAND  CO           30  815     42:25     46:44    13:38/M 
 78    Natasha COCHRAN              AURORA  CO             30  823     42:42     43:14    13:44/M 
 79    Erin FREY                    PUEBLO  CO             33  832     43:04     45:03    13:51/M 
 80    Christine SUTTON             UNIT 800  CO           33  843     43:59     47:49    14:09/M 
 81    Samantha LAND                CHEYENNE  WY           31  846     44:08     45:24    14:11/M 
 82    Leah COLE                    DENVER  CO             31  847     44:25     48:38    14:17/M 
 83    Anna FUNCK                   DENVER  CO             31  848     44:25     48:38    14:17/M 
 84    Michelle ROBERTS-KOLODZI     AURORA  CO             33  868     45:27     47:36    14:37/M 
 85    Jessica MAYFIELD             MONUMENT  CO           31  871     45:37     46:10    14:40/M 
 86    Sara TAIT                    EVANS  CO              34  874     45:53     48:26    14:45/M 
 87    Thais HILL                   AURORA  CO             34  878     46:01     46:12    14:48/M 
 88    NATALEE ROHRER               EVERGREEN  CO          31  895     46:41     48:59    15:01/M 
 89    Rebecca LEDESMA              PEYTON  CO             34  904     47:19     48:47    15:13/M 
 90    Katy POTTER                  HENDERSON  MN          32  906     47:20     47:39    15:13/M 
 91    Grace GUDE                   DENVER  CO             31  909     47:23     49:57    15:14/M 
 92    Molly DOYLE                  CENTENNIAL  CO         31  932     48:52     50:20    15:43/M 
 93    Valerie LIGHTHOLDER          DENVER  CO             33  938     49:20     51:29    15:52/M 
 94    Heather ROTTWEILER           PARKER  CO             33  940     49:24     50:59    15:53/M 
 95    Debbie GALLEGOS              FORT MORGAN  CO        34  942     49:34     51:12    15:56/M 
 96    Lisa BYBERG                  AURORA  CO             33  956     50:16     51:30    16:10/M 
 97    Katie WILLIAMS               WESTMINSTER  CO        32  962     50:40     52:59    16:17/M 
 98    Courtney LEATHERMAN          THORNTON  CO           32  990     53:06     53:40    17:04/M 
 99    Elsa PACHECO                 AURORA  CO             32  1022    55:24     57:53    17:49/M 
 100   Natalie DOMEN                DENVER  CO             32  1029    55:54     58:13    17:58/M 
 101   Brittany MCGARRY             DENVER  CO             32  1040    57:01     59:03    18:20/M 
 102   Alex KAHL                    DENVER  CO             33  1052    57:50     1:00:15  18:36/M 
 103   Ampa WILLIAMSON              AURORA  CO             31  1065    59:22     1:01:27  19:05/M 
 104   Amanda MOTZER                AURORA  CO             34  1089    1:01:43   1:04:27  19:51/M 
 105   Jeanette BUSTAMANTE          WESTMINSTER  CO        32  1100    1:04:19   1:06:36  20:41/M 
 106   Sara CROXALL                 NORTHGLENN  CO         33  1119    1:13:04   1:21:39  23:30/M 
 107   Niki VELDMAN                 FORT COLLINS  CO       33  1123    1:17:40   1:20:48  24:58/M 
                                                                                                  
 Male 35 to 39        
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Niall BRENNAN                DENVER  CO             36  2       17:05     17:06    5:30/M  
 2     Danny WHELAN                 CASTLE PINES  CO       36  13      18:59     19:01    6:06/M  
 3     Brock BULAS                  AURORA  CO             36  14      19:05     19:10    6:08/M  
 4     Jesse MYERS                  ENGLEWOOD  CO          38  22      20:05     20:12    6:27/M  
 5     Michael DIRSCHERL            COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   35  29      20:35     20:45    6:37/M  
 6     Scott EVANS                  THORNTON  CO           36  38      21:16     21:21    6:50/M  
 7     Jereme KOEHLER               LAKEWOOD  CO           37  45      21:33     21:39    6:56/M  
 8     Andy DAVIS                   LAKEWOOD  CO           38  47      21:37     21:42    6:57/M  
 9     Ryan DAYTON                  DENVER  CO             38  49      21:43     21:48    6:59/M  
 10    Kevin BARNHART               PARKER  CO             39  53      21:55     22:46    7:03/M  
 11    Justin WEHRHEIM              DENVER  CO             37  66      22:53     24:36    7:21/M  
 12    William REDDELL              DENVER  CO             36  69      22:59     23:04    7:23/M  
 13    Lee KNOX                     DENVER  CO             35  70      23:02     23:13    7:24/M  
 14    Davin DEARTH                 ENGLEWOOD  CO          38  79      23:43     23:48    7:38/M  
 15    Jason CESARIO                DENVER  CO             38  94      24:21     24:27    7:50/M  
 16    Jolon CLARK                  DENVER  CO             39  105     24:55     25:21    8:01/M  
 17    Sebastian MEZA               PEYTON  CO             35  110     25:04     27:05    8:04/M  
 18    Ricardo SALAS                AURORA  CO             36  181     27:11     28:18    8:44/M  
 19    Patrick HUFF                 BEDFORD HTS  OH        39  186     27:18     28:15    8:47/M  
 20    Jason COLLINS                ENGLEWOOD  CO          37  216     27:57     29:48    8:59/M  
 21    Kiel CARROCCINO              MANCHESTER  NH         38  263     28:56     29:30    9:18/M  
 22    Frank CARROCCINO             MANCHESTER  NH         37  264     28:57     29:30    9:19/M  
 23    John HOLLAND                 DENVER  CO             36  266     28:59     29:29    9:19/M  
 24    RJ APANA                     DENVER  CO             39  273     29:06     29:47    9:21/M  
 25    Debanjan GHOSE               PARKER  CO             36  338     30:39     30:45    9:51/M  
 26    Pierro ROS                   GATINEAU               39  359     30:56     33:22    9:57/M  
 27    Jackson MURRAY               COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   37  371     31:16     33:42    10:03/M 
 28    John COOK                    DENVER  CO             35  381     31:29     32:45    10:07/M 
 29    Robby RIGBY                  WESTMINSTER  CO        35  413     32:04     34:12    10:19/M 
 30    Alvaro VEGA                  COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   35  456     32:55     35:18    10:35/M 
 31    Vinny HEREDIA                LITTLETON  CO          37  460     32:58     34:34    10:36/M 
 32    Nicolas VILLALPANDO          GILLETTE  WY           37  504     33:51     34:08    10:53/M 
 33    Eric WOOD                    DENVER  CO             39  523     34:10     36:24    10:59/M 
 34    Colin VELDMAN                FORT COLLINS  CO       35  527     34:13     37:20    11:00/M 
 35    KEVIN ARKFELD                CASTLE ROCK  CO        37  528     34:14     36:41    11:00/M 
 36    Chris DOUCET                 DENVER  CO             36  549     34:38     37:14    11:08/M 
 37    Brandon SIMMONS              DENVER  CO             35  550     34:38     37:14    11:08/M 
 38    Justin COX                   DENVER  CO             38  633     36:41     38:52    11:48/M 
 39    Phil VIRAY                   WESTMINSTER  CO        39  650     37:13     39:21    11:58/M 
 40    Daniel CARPIO                COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   36  664     37:35     39:50    12:05/M 
 41    Peter MOORE                  LITTLETON  CO          35  674     37:46     39:43    12:09/M 
 42    David HICKS                  PARKER  CO             38  688     38:15     40:17    12:18/M 
 43    Timal SINGH                  DENVER  CO             36  702     38:54     40:16    12:30/M 
 44    David SUNDAY                 DENVER  CO             36  708     39:12     40:35    12:36/M 
 45    Jeremy AXEL                  ENGLEWOOD  CO          37  723     39:26     41:41    12:41/M 
 46    Tomas MARTINEZ               WESTMINSTER  CO        39  740     39:57     41:00    12:51/M 
 47    Brent HEDSTROM               PLATTEVILLE  CO        36  748     40:13     42:58    12:56/M 
 48    Josh MEJIA                   DENVER  CO             37  817     42:36     43:36    13:42/M 
 49    Steve KINNEY                 DENVER  CO             35  818     42:36     43:36    13:42/M 
 50    Ryan LARA                    DENVER  CO             38  855     44:47     45:47    14:24/M 
 51    Michael ZAMUDIO              FORT MORGAN  CO        37  923     47:58     49:37    15:25/M 
 52    Brian ROTTWEILER             PARKER  CO             35  937     49:19     50:52    15:51/M 
 53    Nick KOSTER                  WESTMINSTER  CO        39  965     50:59     53:46    16:24/M 
 54    Chris DOMEN                  DENVER  CO             39  1031    56:01     58:19    18:01/M 
                                                                                                  
 Female 35 to 39        
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Mackenzie BOECKMANN          CASTLE PINES  CO       36  118     25:30     25:40    8:12/M  
 2     April BABBIT                 LITTLETON  CO          39  132     25:57     26:49    8:21/M  
 3     paula OSPINA                 LAKEWOOD  CO           38  144     26:14     26:36    8:26/M  
 4     Patricia HOLMES              CHEYENNE  WY           39  147     26:17     26:45    8:27/M  
 5     Ivonne WILLIS                DENVER  CO             38  158     26:38     27:55    8:34/M  
 6     Ana LARA-ROCA                EDGEWATER  CO          35  159     26:38     28:46    8:34/M  
 7     Karen MODLIN                 DENVER  CO             39  168     26:54     28:52    8:39/M  
 8     Diana THOMPSON               PARKER  CO             35  175     27:06     28:22    8:43/M  
 9     Jesse WERNER                 DENVER  CO             35  189     27:23     28:25    8:48/M  
 10    Nicole PRESTON               DENVER  CO             36  222     28:12     30:11    9:04/M  
 11    Emily TAYLOR                 LITTLETON  CO          37  237     28:25     29:24    9:08/M  
 12    Annah HAYES                  DENVER  CO             39  241     28:28     28:51    9:09/M  
 13    Kristan MARSDEN              THORNTON  CO           37  248     28:37     28:57    9:12/M  
 14    Carrie RENTER                CASTLE ROCK  CO        36  252     28:39     28:59    9:13/M  
 15    Vanessa DAIGLE               CASTLE ROCK  CO        35  254     28:40     29:00    9:13/M  
 16    kira WEILAND                 ENGLEWOOD  CO          35  304     29:57     30:39    9:38/M  
 17    Emily WESTRA                 DENVER  CO             38  324     30:18     30:46    9:45/M  
 18    Meghan BRITO                 DENVER  CO             35  333     30:34     30:48    9:50/M  
 19    Brandy BEAVER                LAKEWOOD  CO           38  336     30:36     31:06    9:50/M  
 20    Laura CROOKE                 DENVER  CO             36  355     30:55     31:21    9:56/M  
 21    Kristen PERY                 THORNTON  CO           36  362     30:59     31:19    9:58/M  
 22    April BAKER                  CHEYENNE  WY           38  386     31:35     31:44    10:09/M 
 23    Julie BELL                   THORNTON  CO           35  390     31:38     31:58    10:10/M 
 24    Jenna WILLIAMS               DENVER  CO             35  403     31:52     32:17    10:15/M 
 25    Lindsey HELME                DENVER  CO             38  423     32:15     33:51    10:22/M 
 26    Terri ROSS                   DENVER  CO             39  429     32:23     33:31    10:25/M 
 27    Guik CHIN                    GATINEAU               38  437     32:30     34:57    10:27/M 
 28    Stacy KOEHLER                LAKEWOOD  CO           35  440     32:37     33:08    10:29/M 
 29    Camille CHAN                 DENVER  CO             35  441     32:39     33:18    10:30/M 
 30    Laura FRITZ                  DENVER  CO             36  451     32:51     33:15    10:34/M 
 31    Shea SELLY                   BELLE PLAINE  MN       38  464     33:01     33:19    10:37/M 
 32    Jill HAWKS                   DENVER  CO             36  466     33:03     34:15    10:38/M 
 33    Ambria HUTTON                LESUEUER  MN           36  482     33:32     33:49    10:47/M 
 34    Dana SCHAEFER                HENDERSON  MN          38  483     33:32     33:49    10:47/M 
 35    Monica AGUILAR               DENVER  CO             37  484     33:33     33:38    10:47/M 
 36    Misyuly GONZALEZ             CASTLE ROCK  CO        38  487     33:36     33:57    10:48/M 
 37    Tiffany MAESTAS              CENTENNIAL  CO         35  490     33:40     34:21    10:50/M 
 38    Jessica BREWSTER             DENVER  CO             36  492     33:43     34:06    10:50/M 
 39    Jessica CARPIO               COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   37  496     33:44     35:57    10:51/M 
 40    EIlene SPEAR                 AURORA  CO             39  508     33:56     35:34    10:55/M 
 41    Robyn BOLLECH                DENVER  CO             39  514     34:08     34:23    10:59/M 
 42    Taryn WOOD                   DENVER  CO             36  522     34:10     36:23    10:59/M 
 43    Lesley YARBROUGH             DENVER  CO             37  548     34:38     36:24    11:08/M 
 44    Sarrah LOMBARDO              BOX ELDER  SD          36  554     34:40     36:51    11:09/M 
 45    Candice SYMONS               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    39  560     34:50     35:26    11:12/M 
 46    LINDSAY HILDEBRAND           AURORA  CO             38  572     35:04     36:04    11:17/M 
 47    Elon CHRISTIANSON            CHEYENNE  WY           35  582     35:14     35:40    11:20/M 
 48    Melissa CHESMORE             NORTHGLENN  CO         38  590     35:20     36:14    11:22/M 
 49    Nicoletta KENNEDY            DENVER  CO             37  593     35:22     37:55    11:22/M 
 50    Brandi DUNAWAY               LITTLETON  CO          37  596     35:25     36:15    11:23/M 
 51    Jessica LILAK                PARKER  CO             35  597     35:25     36:15    11:23/M 
 52    Naomi LOPEZ                  DENVER  CO             36  598     35:28     36:04    11:24/M 
 53    Randi JOHNSON                COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   35  603     35:39     36:45    11:28/M 
 54    Keri VANNORMAN               LAKEWOOD  CO           38  610     35:50     37:12    11:31/M 
 55    Ann CASTRO                   DENVER  CO             35  619     36:09     36:30    11:37/M 
 56    Jamie FISHENCORD             DENVER  CO             37  630     36:25     38:00    11:43/M 
 57    Shirleen GARCIA              LITTLETON  CO          37  631     36:37     39:02    11:46/M 
 58    Hillary TSUCALAS             DENVER  CO             39  632     36:39     37:23    11:47/M 
 59    Morgan MEZA                  PEYTON  CO             35  639     36:48     38:27    11:50/M 
 60    Michele EDLING               MONUMENT  CO           38  642     36:54     37:44    11:52/M 
 61    Stephanie PREO               LAFAYETTE  CO          38  651     37:14     39:21    11:58/M 
 62    Allison SILVAGGIO            LITTLETON  CO          36  676     37:47     39:47    12:09/M 
 63    Amy KELSO                    ARVADA  CO             38  690     38:18     39:17    12:19/M 
 64    Amanda ARELLANO              DENVER  CO             35  712     39:21     41:04    12:39/M 
 65    Cyn QUINLAN                  SEVERANCE  CO          39  759     40:36     40:45    13:03/M 
 66    Lauren EMBERTY               THORNTON  CO           35  779     41:18     42:10    13:17/M 
 67    Cathy SCHNAKENBURG           PARKER  CO             37  780     41:18     42:10    13:17/M 
 68    Jen HARRIS                   DENVER  CO             38  786     41:31     42:56    13:21/M 
 69    Heather TURNWAU              DENVER  CO             39  788     41:33     41:33    13:22/M 
 70    Tara GOGGIN                  DENVER  CO             36  791     41:39     44:05    13:24/M 
 71    Liliana ALONSO               GILLETTE  WY           36  807     42:13     42:30    13:34/M 
 72    Kiel BUTTERFIELD             AURORA  CO             35  822     42:41     44:05    13:43/M 
 73    Vanessa LAWRENCE REEVES      ENGLEWOOD  CO          38  830     43:03     44:35    13:51/M 
 74    Samantha HOUCHIN             AURORA  CO             37  845     44:08     45:04    14:11/M 
 75    Amanda HEIBULT               AURORA  CO             37  849     44:28     47:01    14:18/M 
 76    Janet COMBS AGER             COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   37  857     45:01     46:34    14:28/M 
 77    Melissa CLEAVER              CENTENNIAL  CO         36  875     45:54     47:47    14:46/M 
 78    Lindsey RUTLEDGE             DENVER  CO             36  876     45:59     46:28    14:47/M 
 79    Erin CARLSON                 HENDERSON  MN          36  900     47:17     47:36    15:12/M 
 80    Rebecca PIOTROWSKI           MALPE GROVE  MN        39  901     47:17     47:36    15:12/M 
 81    Hannah STRAUB                HENDERSON  MN          38  903     47:19     47:37    15:13/M 
 82    Stacie BEAR                  DENVER  CO             36  920     47:47     50:21    15:22/M 
 83    Bethany WILLIAMS             DENVER  CO             39  926     48:15     50:53    15:31/M 
 84    Rachael YEAGER               ARVADA  CO             36  968     51:03     52:53    16:25/M 
 85    Jennifer CABAZOS             DENVER  CO             39  985     52:49     53:45    16:59/M 
 86    Brittany BURCHAM             DENVER  CO             36  1041    57:01     59:03    18:20/M 
 87    Tracy STOKELD                DENVER  CO             37  1057    58:12     58:59    18:43/M 
 88    Heather MORAN                CASTLE PINES  CO       36  1085    1:01:19   1:04:51  19:43/M 
 89    Kirsty OBRIEN                CASTLE PINES  CO       36  1087    1:01:19   1:04:51  19:43/M 
 90    Stephanie JAJCZYK            AURORA  CO             35  1088    1:01:43   1:04:27  19:51/M 
 91    Jennifer CHERRY              LAKEWOOD  CO           38  1090    1:01:59   1:03:16  19:56/M 
 92    jennifer FINDLEY             WESTMINSTER  CO        38  1092    1:03:04   1:04:20  20:17/M 
 93    Heidi BUSTAMANTE             ERIE  CO               36  1099    1:04:18   1:06:35  20:41/M 
 94    Teresa FOLEY                 BOULDER  CO            38  1103    1:04:20   1:06:36  20:41/M 
 95    Roxanne ELLSWORTH            AKRON  CO              37  1110    1:07:21   1:09:48  21:39/M 
                                                                                                  
 Male 40 to 44        
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Kieran MCCARTY               SALIDA  CO             41  6       17:37     17:38    5:40/M  
 2     Jason ALEXANDER              CENTENNIAL  CO         43  17      19:28     19:33    6:16/M  
 3     Jeffi DICKIN                 PARKER  CO             41  24      20:09     20:10    6:29/M  
 4     Keith HOLLEY                 BRIGHTON  CO           44  33      20:44     20:49    6:40/M  
 5     David NASH                   COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   43  72      23:08     23:14    7:26/M  
 6     Jason MALIN                  AURORA  CO             44  83      23:46     23:55    7:39/M  
 7     Dan ARCHULETA                LITTLETON  CO          40  87      24:06     24:14    7:45/M  
 8     Efrain DAVILA                EDGEWATER  CO          41  93      24:18     24:31    7:49/M  
 9     clovis CHAUX                 LAKEWOOD  CO           41  99      24:32     24:53    7:53/M  
 10    Erran WILLOUGHBY             DENVER  CO             41  104     24:54     25:10    8:00/M  
 11    Jeremy NEWMAN                CASTLE ROCK  CO        44  128     25:45     26:16    8:17/M  
 12    Nicholas SOLAR JR            LAKE STEVENS  WA       42  130     25:47     26:02    8:17/M  
 13    BRANDON MCNELLIS             ARVADA  CO             43  152     26:29     28:59    8:31/M  
 14    Pete MAJ                     AURORA  CO             40  167     26:54     27:23    8:39/M  
 15    Bernie SAUER                 CENTENNIAL  CO         40  173     27:04     30:49    8:42/M  
 16    Nick ANDERSON                COMMERCE CITY  CO      43  188     27:21     27:54    8:48/M  
 17    Stephen SPINOSA              DENVER  CO             42  212     27:52     28:49    8:58/M  
 18    Andrew TESTA                 NORTH RIDGEVILLE  OH   41  223     28:13     28:59    9:04/M  
 19    Brigham DRAPER               GOLDEN  CO             43  255     28:41     29:40    9:13/M  
 20    Corey FRANKLIN               WEBSTER GROVES  MO     42  288     29:31     29:36    9:29/M  
 21    Scott DAWSON                 MEAD  CO               44  292     29:33     30:18    9:30/M  
 22    Daniel CHAVEZ                AURORA  CO             42  300     29:47     31:16    9:35/M  
 23    Andrew PELLING               GLOUCESTER             41  307     30:03     30:41    9:40/M  
 24    Trey BOWER                   DACONO  CO             40  310     30:04     32:04    9:40/M  
 25    James EDLING                 MONUMENT  CO           42  315     30:07     30:30    9:41/M  
 26    Stephanie MAJ                AURORA  CO             44  317     30:09     30:37    9:42/M  
 27    Trevor MEEKS                 DENVER  CO             44  321     30:14     30:42    9:43/M  
 28    Ron HOPWOOD                  PARKER  CO             40  331     30:30     32:45    9:48/M  
 29    Mike FERNANDEZ               PARKER  CO             43  426     32:16     32:56    10:23/M 
 30    Ernie GALLEGOS               LAKEWOOD  CO           43  438     32:35     33:29    10:29/M 
 31    Raymond WOOCK                DENVER  CO             40  454     32:51     38:18    10:34/M 
 32    ryan DALY                    DENVER  CO             42  458     32:57     33:19    10:36/M 
 33    Jason CAPALONGO              DENVER  CO             40  462     32:59     35:49    10:36/M 
 34    Lance MCNEILL                AURORA  CO             40  561     34:50     35:26    11:12/M 
 35    Eric THOMPSON                DENVER  CO             40  589     35:19     37:48    11:21/M 
 36    Adam BARTLETT                CASTLE ROCK  CO        43  683     38:04     40:05    12:14/M 
 37    John ESPELIEN                DENVER  CO             43  768     40:51     41:50    13:08/M 
 38    John ZOLMAN                  DENVER  CO             42  802     41:58     43:36    13:30/M 
 39    Christopher GLEISSNER        ENGLEWOOD  CO          42  810     42:20     43:41    13:37/M 
 40    Joshua HARMON                PEYTON  CO             43  1009    54:35     58:44    17:33/M 
                                                                                                  
 Female 40 to 44        
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Kelle FRANKLIN               WEBSTER GROVES  MO     42  74      23:21     23:26    7:30/M  
 2     Kendra ARKFELD               CASTLE ROCK  CO        41  76      23:25     25:52    7:32/M  
 3     Tara CARROLL                 ERIE  CO               43  115     25:22     25:34    8:09/M  
 4     Donna PEPE                   CENTENNIAL  CO         44  120     25:34     26:17    8:13/M  
 5     Rebecca MISENCIK             NORTH RIDGEVILLE  OH   40  134     25:59     26:47    8:21/M  
 6     Natasha LUCERO-CONKLIN       CARBONDALE  CO         43  140     26:10     26:15    8:25/M  
 7     Nellie DOMINGUEZ             AURORA  CO             40  146     26:17     26:24    8:27/M  
 8     Alexis SITCHLER              GOLDEN  CO             41  149     26:18     26:44    8:27/M  
 9     laurie SANCHEZ               DENVER  CO             40  171     27:00     27:12    8:41/M  
 10    Celeste GOFFE                THORNTON  CO           44  184     27:15     29:29    8:46/M  
 11    Josephine ARWOOD             HUDSON  CO             42  220     28:04     28:12    9:01/M  
 12    Tia YARYAN                   CASTLE ROCK  CO        42  247     28:37     28:53    9:12/M  
 13    stephanie HAUSLER            DENVER  CO             44  260     28:48     29:50    9:16/M  
 14    Martha TAVERA                HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    41  261     28:49     28:57    9:16/M  
 15    Erica PAYNE                  DENVER  CO             43  274     29:07     29:33    9:22/M  
 16    Jeannette LUPPES             DENVER  CO             41  275     29:10     29:15    9:23/M  
 17    Ginny MCNELLIS               ARVADA  CO             42  286     29:28     31:59    9:28/M  
 18    Ana HERNANDEZ                DENVER  CO             43  287     29:29     30:34    9:29/M  
 19    MaryJane VALADE              WESTMINSTER  CO        40  294     29:38     29:59    9:32/M  
 20    Kelli RANDALL                MORRISON  CO           41  320     30:12     31:52    9:43/M  
 21    Tania BAXTER                 DENVER  CO             42  330     30:28     32:05    9:48/M  
 22    Natalie PAYNE                DENVER  CO             42  341     30:42     32:05    9:52/M  
 23    Nikki SIRKO                  BROOMFIELD  CO         41  342     30:42     32:05    9:52/M  
 24    Amanda WRAY                  LAKEWOOD  CO           40  353     30:53     31:14    9:56/M  
 25    Teresita CONSONNI            DENVER  CO             43  358     30:56     31:21    9:57/M  
 26    Joyanne MESHER               ENGLEWOOD  CO          42  383     31:30     32:22    10:08/M 
 27    Rene MORENO                  DENVER  CO             40  389     31:37     33:16    10:10/M 
 28    Christy ERICKSON             WHEAT RIDGE  CO        44  395     31:43     32:05    10:12/M 
 29    Julie HUSS                   PARKER  CO             43  406     31:55     32:42    10:16/M 
 30    Carrie RUSSELL KOEBEL        DENVER  CO             44  420     32:12     32:36    10:21/M 
 31    Felicia FERNANDEZ            PARKER  CO             42  425     32:16     32:56    10:23/M 
 32    Cynthia BRADLEY              BROOMFIELD  CO         44  430     32:24     34:46    10:25/M 
 33    Theresa GALLEGOS             LAKEWOOD  CO           42  439     32:35     33:29    10:29/M 
 34    jennifer DALY                DENVER  CO             41  459     32:58     33:20    10:36/M 
 35    Jaclyn SEALY                 BROOMFIELD  CO         41  467     33:03     34:49    10:38/M 
 36    Hatsady MCCORMICK            LITTLETON  CO          41  473     33:11     33:38    10:40/M 
 37    Reina GOMEZ                  DENVER  CO             41  474     33:11     33:48    10:40/M 
 38    Liann HOLMES                 THORNTON  CO           44  479     33:24     34:42    10:44/M 
 39    Lori MCCORMICK               LITTLETON  CO          43  488     33:36     33:57    10:48/M 
 40    Gina LAGUARDIA               THORNTON  CO           43  503     33:49     37:52    10:52/M 
 41    Patty JOHNSEN                THORNTON  CO           43  505     33:55     34:13    10:54/M 
 42    Sheryl KENT                  DENVER  CO             42  529     34:15     35:00    11:01/M 
 43    Sara MORANDINI               AURORA  CO             40  534     34:21     34:52    11:03/M 
 44    Robyn ZOLMAN                 DENVER  CO             41  543     34:31     36:08    11:06/M 
 45    Kimberly KASUBKE             DENVER  CO             40  547     34:36     37:13    11:08/M 
 46    Rochelle GOFORTH             THORNTON  CO           41  551     34:39     35:29    11:08/M 
 47    Rosa BERNAL                  DENVER  CO             42  584     35:16     37:38    11:20/M 
 48    Leann TRUJILLO               DENVER  CO             42  585     35:17     35:24    11:21/M 
 49    Vanessa CRAIG                DENVER  CO             42  586     35:17     37:46    11:21/M 
 50    Felicia JAIME                WESTMINSTER  CO        42  634     36:43     38:05    11:48/M 
 51    Kirsten LANGHOFER            THORNTON  CO           41  644     37:04     37:46    11:55/M 
 52    Amber CLARK                  DENVER  CO             43  645     37:04     38:38    11:55/M 
 53    Misty PADILLA                DENVER  CO             44  663     37:34     37:45    12:05/M 
 54    Korey ELGER                  LITTLETON  CO          42  665     37:36     38:08    12:05/M 
 55    Tava MORGAN                  NORTHGLENN  CO         44  667     37:36     38:16    12:05/M 
 56    Brianne BARTLETT             CASTLE ROCK  CO        41  675     37:46     39:46    12:09/M 
 57    Amy CARRIS                   COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   44  695     38:27     38:39    12:22/M 
 58    Heather RILEY                BOULDER  CO            44  698     38:43     40:15    12:27/M 
 59    Julie CAPP                   DENVER  CO             44  707     39:09     40:48    12:35/M 
 60    Nicki SHOFNER                LAKEWOOD  CO           43  733     39:51     41:24    12:49/M 
 61    Melinda GATTO                DENVER  CO             44  735     39:53     40:37    12:49/M 
 62    Angie SCHLUT                 CENTENNIAL  CO         40  741     39:58     41:38    12:51/M 
 63    Jenn PENN                    DENVER  CO             43  751     40:20     42:17    12:58/M 
 64    Carrie ROSE                  CASTLE ROCK  CO        42  764     40:45     42:05    13:06/M 
 65    Pennie EDINGER               LAKEWOOD  CO           41  769     41:01     42:34    13:11/M 
 66    Kellie HUTYRA                THORNTON  CO           42  776     41:16     44:01    13:16/M 
 67    kito DEANS                   ENGLEWOOD  CO          40  782     41:26     42:07    13:19/M 
 68    Tiffani PETTICREW            LAKEWOOD  CO           44  790     41:38     43:07    13:23/M 
 69    Edelina BURCIAGA             DENVER  CO             42  792     41:43     42:28    13:25/M 
 70    Rachel ESPINOSA              HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    42  794     41:44     43:52    13:25/M 
 71    Susan FAKHARZADEH            DENVER  CO             44  816     42:27     43:47    13:39/M 
 72    Margaret GOODMAN             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    43  834     43:10     44:59    13:53/M 
 73    Amber GRUNDAHL               NORTHGLENN  CO         41  850     44:33     46:17    14:19/M 
 74    Heather BODE                 COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   42  858     45:01     46:35    14:28/M 
 75    Helen KOTTIS                 COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   40  865     45:17     46:24    14:34/M 
 76    Shelly KAISER                BROOMFIELD  CO         40  886     46:25     47:49    14:55/M 
 77    Sara GREGORY                 EVERGREEN  CO          42  894     46:40     48:59    15:00/M 
 78    Rebecca MILLER               AURORA  CO             43  898     47:09     49:24    15:10/M 
 79    Cindy BERNDT                 PARKER  CO             43  930     48:26     50:11    15:34/M 
 80    Brandi ALLEN                 DENVER  CO             41  939     49:21     51:29    15:52/M 
 81    Maria CORBAE                 THORNTON  CO           43  955     50:05     52:54    16:06/M 
 82    Sara SQUIRES                 LITTLETON  CO          44  959     50:26     51:38    16:13/M 
 83    Sarah BURNS                  LITTLETON  CO          44  963     50:48     52:26    16:20/M 
 84    Shelan GOLIGHTLY             WESTMINSTER  CO        40  969     51:05     53:51    16:26/M 
 85    Holly SOLOMON                AURORA  CO             41  975     51:56     53:08    16:42/M 
 86    Charity HARMON               PEYTON  CO             44  978     51:58     56:08    16:43/M 
 87    Deborah KRAMER               CENTENNIAL  CO         42  982     52:16     53:31    16:48/M 
 88    Desiray DURAN                GREELEY  CO            41  1007    54:10     55:54    17:25/M 
 89    Angie ANDRADE                DENVER  CO             41  1036    56:30     59:08    18:10/M 
 90    Heather GAMEL                DENVER  CO             40  1055    58:10     58:59    18:42/M 
 91    HEIDI HARMAN                 DENVER  CO             43  1059    58:26     1:00:53  18:47/M 
 92    Amber GALE                   HENDERSON  CO          42  1060    58:48     1:00:55  18:54/M 
 93    Heather FENITY               BOULDER  CO            44  1067    59:29     1:04:02  19:08/M 
 94    Laura BROOKS                 LONGMONT  CO           44  1072    59:51     1:04:22  19:15/M 
 95    Mindy PUGLIESE               LITTLETON  CO          41  1076    1:00:30   1:04:36  19:27/M 
 96    Sonjia ENCK                  PARKER  CO             44  1079    1:00:36   1:02:12  19:29/M 
 97    marisa VAALE                 AURORA  CO             40  1102    1:04:20   1:05:23  20:41/M 
 98    Angela HAMEL                 THORNTON  CO           43  1106    1:05:07   1:06:02  20:56/M 
                                                                                                  
 Male 45 to 49        
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Josh MILLER                  LITTLETON  CO          45  19      19:40     19:45    6:19/M  
 2     Richard CATTARELLO           BROOMFIELD  CO         48  39      21:22     21:32    6:52/M  
 3     Jim CHOMAS                   DENVER  CO             46  42      21:26     21:40    6:54/M  
 4     Nathan AUGUSTINE             LAKEWOOD  CO           45  43      21:28     21:33    6:54/M  
 5     Tony FOX                     DENVER  CO             49  68      22:58     23:06    7:23/M  
 6     Tim THRELKELD                DENVER  CO             46  84      23:52     24:07    7:40/M  
 7     Henri SCHLOSS                DENVER  CO             46  85      23:59     24:08    7:43/M  
 8     Ivan ESTEVES                 DENVER  CO             48  103     24:48     25:07    7:58/M  
 9     David HIRSCH                 HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    46  108     25:04     25:18    8:04/M  
 10    Tony KOY                     CASTLE ROCK  CO        46  113     25:08     25:37    8:05/M  
 11    Dylan TAYLOR                 LITTLETON  CO          49  117     25:28     25:49    8:11/M  
 12    Jason REITZ                  DENVER  CO             48  122     25:40     25:51    8:15/M  
 13    Phillip LETO                 DENVER  CO             47  137     26:06     26:16    8:24/M  
 14    William AUSTIN               COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   47  141     26:11     26:29    8:25/M  
 15    Scott NOBLE                  DENVER  CO             45  150     26:27     26:43    8:30/M  
 16    Christian SCHMIDT            DENVER  CO             48  196     27:31     27:48    8:51/M  
 17    Nils OLSON                   CENTENNIAL  CO         46  200     27:35     28:08    8:52/M  
 18    TOby NUBER                   DENVER  CO             45  210     27:51     28:48    8:57/M  
 19    Terry RIEDINGER              DENVER  CO             48  233     28:22     29:04    9:07/M  
 20    Pat GOETZ                    AVON  OH               48  243     28:33     32:29    9:11/M  
 21    Anthony TAK                  BRIGHTON  CO           49  244     28:33     32:29    9:11/M  
 22    Craig HERRERA                LITTLETON  CO          47  245     28:35     29:07    9:11/M  
 23    Daniel ASTLE                 DENVER  CO             49  249     28:37     30:07    9:12/M  
 24    Gerald STEELE                LITTLETON  CO          46  259     28:47     30:16    9:15/M  
 25    Shane ANDERSON               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    49  268     28:59     29:55    9:19/M  
 26    Victor VALDEZ                AMERICAN FORK  UT      49  271     29:04     31:08    9:21/M  
 27    Rob ALLINGTON                LITTLETON  CO          47  296     29:40     30:33    9:32/M  
 28    Cameron YOUNG                LOUISVILLE  CO         45  297     29:41     30:08    9:33/M  
 29    Nathan LYONS                 BROOMFIELD  CO         46  322     30:16     30:50    9:44/M  
 30    Brian FAKHARZADEH            DENVER  CO             45  343     30:44     31:03    9:53/M  
 31    Leighton ANDERSON            GOLDEN  CO             48  356     30:55     32:05    9:56/M  
 32    Dan HARWOOD                  LITTLETON  CO          46  365     31:01     31:06    9:58/M  
 33    Kelly SLOAN                  DENVER  CO             46  380     31:28     33:25    10:07/M 
 34    Sean LOWE                    DENVER  CO             48  418     32:10     32:40    10:21/M 
 35    Jesus DIAZ DE LEON           THORNTON  CO           46  443     32:42     33:06    10:31/M 
 36    Jose DUENAS                  DENVER  CO             47  463     33:00     34:08    10:37/M 
 37    Mark JENNINGS                FRANKTOWN  CO          47  469     33:05     34:27    10:38/M 
 38    Alex CASTANUELA              EVANS  CO              46  471     33:08     34:02    10:39/M 
 39    Adrian RASCON                AURORA  CO             45  499     33:46     33:58    10:51/M 
 40    Matt ALCORN                  DENVER  CO             45  519     34:10     35:11    10:59/M 
 41    Justin KRIEGER               DENVER  CO             46  579     35:07     37:40    11:17/M 
 42    Michael SIROHI               DENVER  CO             48  620     36:10     37:08    11:38/M 
 43    David SHAPIRO                DENVER  CO             49  626     36:19     38:18    11:41/M 
 44    Eric SKOLNICK                DENVER  CO             48  627     36:21     37:48    11:41/M 
 45    Rob HINERMAN                 BROOMFIELD  CO         49  638     36:47     38:35    11:50/M 
 46    Matthew GALE                 HENDERSON  CO          47  692     38:19     40:32    12:19/M 
 47    Greg LUDKE                   LOUISVILLE  CO         46  701     38:52     39:58    12:30/M 
 48    Sean VIRNICH                 DENVER  CO             48  718     39:24     40:44    12:40/M 
 49    Jonathan TORNEY              CHEYENNE  WY           48  746     40:13     42:20    12:56/M 
 50    Philip LYONS                 DENVER  CO             49  754     40:21     41:37    12:58/M 
 51    Richard LOGAN                AURORA  CO             49  760     40:38     41:12    13:04/M 
 52    Michael OSBORN               ENGLEWOOD  CO          45  826     42:47     43:14    13:45/M 
 53    Brooky PARKS                 THORNTON  CO           45  879     46:01     50:05    14:48/M 
 54    David HUMPHREY               DENVER  CO             46  927     48:15     50:53    15:31/M 
 55    Ryan GROB                    THORNTON  CO           46  987     52:58     57:02    17:02/M 
 56    David WADE                   DENVER  CO             49  996     53:31     55:55    17:12/M 
 57    Garry COOK                   LITTLETON  CO          48  1078    1:00:33   1:04:37  19:28/M 
 58    Rob SHOFNER                  LAKEWOOD  CO           46  1098    1:03:59   1:05:32  20:34/M 
                                                                                                  
 Female 45 to 49        
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Donna GARCIA                 COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   46  54      21:56     22:01    7:03/M  
 2     Stacey CHASTON               DENVER  CO             49  63      22:39     22:44    7:17/M  
 3     Jamie CHOMAS                 DENVER  CO             45  64      22:50     22:55    7:21/M  
 4     Renee PUTMAN                 LITTLETON  CO          49  114     25:15     25:35    8:07/M  
 5     Shannon NEEL                 LAKEWOOD  CO           45  116     25:28     25:38    8:11/M  
 6     Michelle MIERAS              DENVER  CO             45  127     25:42     26:06    8:16/M  
 7     Jenn THOMPSON                LAFAYETTE  CO          45  136     26:04     27:51    8:23/M  
 8     Jennifer MENDEZ              CARBONDALE  CO         47  138     26:08     26:13    8:24/M  
 9     Ally DEBASTIANI              DENVER  CO             46  154     26:33     27:11    8:32/M  
 10    Barbara FRIED                GREENWOOD VILLAGE  CO  49  201     27:38     27:56    8:53/M  
 11    Kelly ALLSOP                 CHEYENNE  WY           47  203     27:42     27:50    8:54/M  
 12    Casey RUSSELL                DENVER  CO             46  306     29:58     30:59    9:38/M  
 13    Bethany DUFFY                CASTLE ROCK  CO        45  316     30:07     30:58    9:41/M  
 14    Melissa GRAHAM               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    48  323     30:16     31:11    9:44/M  
 15    Laura LARSON                 LOUISVILLE  CO         47  349     30:48     31:32    9:54/M  
 16    Julie HURLEY                 AURORA  CO             48  360     30:57     31:22    9:57/M  
 17    Lydia HAYES                  PARKER  CO             46  364     30:59     31:23    9:58/M  
 18    Leslie MOYA                  CENTENNIAL  CO         45  368     31:09     31:46    10:01/M 
 19    Nealene ORINICK              PARKER  CO             48  370     31:13     32:20    10:02/M 
 20    Rene PADILLA                 THORNTON  CO           49  373     31:21     31:53    10:05/M 
 21    Stefanie NEFF                CASTLE ROCK  CO        45  374     31:21     32:01    10:05/M 
 22    Renee FLETTER                AURORA  CO             45  387     31:35     31:57    10:09/M 
 23    Julie CRABTREE               DENVER  CO             48  431     32:26     33:12    10:26/M 
 24    Marty SCHAFER                DENVER  CO             48  447     32:48     33:30    10:33/M 
 25    Shawna CORDOVA               ARVADA  CO             48  465     33:01     34:23    10:37/M 
 26    Amy ALLEMAN                  DENVER  CO             46  472     33:08     35:24    10:39/M 
 27    Christine RASCON             AURORA  CO             48  491     33:42     33:53    10:50/M 
 28    Marilyn STEINMAN             AURORA  CO             48  497     33:45     34:42    10:51/M 
 29    Dellena AGUILAR              WESTMINSTER  CO        46  502     33:47     34:19    10:52/M 
 30    Renea SLOAN                  WESTMINSTER  CO        47  520     34:10     35:25    10:59/M 
 31    Jeannie SPONHEIM             LOVELAND  CO           48  524     34:12     34:37    11:00/M 
 32    Rebecca WALLS                AURORA  CO             49  530     34:15     35:01    11:01/M 
 33    Melissa BLAIR-O’SHAUGHN      AURORA  CO             45  538     34:27     35:23    11:05/M 
 34    sarah PIRLOT                 ENGLEWOOD  CO          48  567     34:57     37:18    11:14/M 
 35    Meredith BAGNULO             LITTLETON  CO          47  569     34:59     35:35    11:15/M 
 36    Grace LYONS                  BROOMFIELD  CO         48  571     35:00     36:14    11:15/M 
 37    Heather COGNETTA             CASTLE ROCK  CO        46  588     35:19     36:28    11:21/M 
 38    Daun KNIGHT                  DENVER  CO             46  595     35:25     36:01    11:23/M 
 39    Kimberly CODAY               PARKER  CO             47  600     35:29     36:04    11:25/M 
 40    viki PITCHER                 ENGLEWOOD  CO          48  604     35:40     36:29    11:28/M 
 41    Heather ALVARADO             DENVER  CO             48  606     35:43     36:20    11:29/M 
 42    Lynne WINCHELL               DENVER  CO             47  607     35:44     36:32    11:29/M 
 43    Cynthia FORSYTHE             AURORA  CO             48  646     37:08     37:49    11:56/M 
 44    Jennifer WINSLOW             LOUISVILLE  CO         47  673     37:46     39:33    12:09/M 
 45    Suzi LOGAN                   AURORA  CO             47  679     37:58     38:30    12:12/M 
 46    BRANDI WILLIAMS              AURORA  CO             46  689     38:17     38:42    12:19/M 
 47    Nicki GONZALES               ARVADA  CO             49  711     39:20     40:03    12:39/M 
 48    Ana HERNANDEZ                LITTLETON  CO          47  714     39:21     41:09    12:39/M 
 49    Michelle PARSONS             DENVER  CO             46  726     39:34     41:32    12:43/M 
 50    Kim GISKA                    DENVER  CO             45  731     39:48     40:59    12:48/M 
 51    Kari KLOOS                   DENVER  CO             47  738     39:55     40:37    12:50/M 
 52    Aracely ZUNIGA-ORTIZ         THORNTON  CO           45  739     39:56     41:00    12:50/M 
 53    Nicole SISKEY                CHEYENNE  WY           47  747     40:13     42:20    12:56/M 
 54    TRACI BEAUMAN                HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    49  753     40:21     41:13    12:58/M 
 55    Vangie RIBORDY               THORNTON  CO           49  755     40:24     43:00    12:59/M 
 56    Amanda DANIEL                DENVER  CO             45  756     40:26     41:30    13:00/M 
 57    Kelly OBRIEN                 AURORA  CO             48  757     40:34     41:21    13:03/M 
 58    Delia GRETH                  WESTMINSTER  CO        47  763     40:43     43:16    13:06/M 
 59    Rosemary MAYES               DENVER  CO             46  766     40:48     41:31    13:07/M 
 60    Angi EGAN                    LITTLETON  CO          46  796     41:45     42:58    13:25/M 
 61    Jill WARD                    CENTENNIAL  CO         45  799     41:50     42:13    13:27/M 
 62    Laura BAKES-GLEISSNER        ENGLEWOOD  CO          48  809     42:20     43:41    13:37/M 
 63    Genie RYAN                   COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   49  811     42:21     43:24    13:37/M 
 64    JJ STRAIGHT                  DENVER  CO             45  819     42:37     44:40    13:42/M 
 65    Allyson CONLEY               LAKEWOOD  CO           47  820     42:38     43:59    13:43/M 
 66    Lee Anna HAGEMAN             THORNTON  CO           45  828     42:53     45:50    13:47/M 
 67    Roberta AIKENS               DENVER  CO             48  829     42:58     44:15    13:49/M 
 68    Melany PROPP                 LAKEWOOD  CO           45  838     43:14     44:35    13:54/M 
 69    Rebecca TRUJILLO             DENVER  CO             48  866     45:20     47:31    14:35/M 
 70    Tracey BASSETT               THORNTON  CO           46  867     45:23     45:57    14:36/M 
 71    Rose DUNNING                 BRIGHTON  CO           45  880     46:02     50:05    14:48/M 
 72    Shannon SCHMIDT              DENVER  CO             47  912     47:36     48:33    15:18/M 
 73    Amy LUDKE                    LOUISVILLE  CO         47  922     47:53     48:58    15:24/M 
 74    Jessica LETO                 DENVER  CO             48  933     48:54     50:10    15:43/M 
 75    Chris MORGAN                 LITTLETON  CO          47  943     49:38     51:32    15:58/M 
 76    Deb ROHLF                    DILLON  CO             47  944     49:38     52:24    15:58/M 
 77    Becker PARKHURST-STROU       DENVER  CO             46  946     49:47     52:08    16:00/M 
 78    Kirsten BORAI                DENVER  CO             45  952     49:59     51:52    16:04/M 
 79    Jennifer WILSON              EVERGREEN  CO          47  958     50:23     51:39    16:12/M 
 80    Lisa SPINHIRNE               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    48  960     50:29     52:35    16:14/M 
 81    tanya HIRCOCK                ARVADA  CO             45  977     51:57     55:47    16:42/M 
 82    Cynthia EYLENS               BROOMFIELD  CO         48  988     52:59     54:28    17:02/M 
 83    Sara HEISS                   JANESVILLE  WI         49  1013    54:54     57:34    17:39/M 
 84    Amy COLWELL                  PARKER  CO             48  1016    55:07     56:53    17:43/M 
 85    Dawn KURZ                    PARKER  CO             46  1017    55:08     56:53    17:44/M 
 86    Sharon HENSLEY               CENTENNIAL  CO         47  1025    55:30     58:00    17:51/M 
 87    Karen HART                   LITTLETON  CO          48  1042    57:03     58:15    18:21/M 
 88    Lisa MOELLER                 CENTENNIAL  CO         48  1044    57:22     59:13    18:27/M 
 89    Joyce ORTIZ                  LAFAYETTE  CO          46  1082    1:00:55   1:03:13  19:35/M 
 90    Crystal ARAGON               DENVER  CO             46  1083    1:00:56   1:03:14  19:36/M 
 91    Michelle PEDERGNANA          GREELEY  CO            46  1093    1:03:20   1:04:30  20:22/M 
 92    Kimberly FRITZLER            STRASBURG  CO          45  1095    1:03:43   1:04:50  20:29/M 
 93    Gina HECHT                   AURORA  CO             45  1096    1:03:46   1:04:55  20:30/M 
 94    Amanda PARKHURST-STROU       DENVER  CO             47  1107    1:05:14   1:07:36  20:59/M 
 95    Jennifer RICHARDS            LITTLETON  CO          48  1112    1:07:58   1:10:02  21:51/M 
                                                                                                  
 Male 50 to 54        
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Sean RYAN                    COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   52  50      21:45     21:53    7:00/M  
 2     Mark CHURCHILL               PARKER  CO             52  51      21:52     24:25    7:02/M  
 3     JUAN MORRIS                  PARKER  CO             50  75      23:24     23:58    7:31/M  
 4     Scott HEFLEN                 DENVER  CO             54  142     26:12     26:22    8:25/M  
 5     Peter RENTON                 DENVER  CO             53  169     26:55     27:02    8:39/M  
 6     Johnny GARCIA                WESTMINSTER  CO        50  172     27:04     29:08    8:42/M  
 7     Andrew KAPLAN                DENVER  CO             50  199     27:35     27:35    8:52/M  
 8     Juan ALONSO                  AURORA  CO             50  235     28:24     28:55    9:08/M  
 9     Charles FRANKEL              DENVER  CO             52  258     28:47     29:04    9:15/M  
 10    Doug GRAHAM                  HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    50  267     28:59     29:54    9:19/M  
 11    Eric BRODY                   CASTLE PINES  CO       53  308     30:03     31:43    9:40/M  
 12    Barry BURWELL                JOHNSTOWN  CO          50  345     30:45     32:31    9:53/M  
 13    Rick KOEHMSTEDT              CASPER  WY             50  436     32:29     32:43    10:27/M 
 14    Robert MONTOYA               WESTMINSTER  CO        53  478     33:21     35:27    10:43/M 
 15    Mark HOLLEY                  LITTLETON  CO          52  512     33:58     34:39    10:55/M 
 16    Brad WILKINS                 WESTMINSTER  CO        51  521     34:10     35:25    10:59/M 
 17    Mark STOTIK                  DENVER  CO             52  575     35:06     37:08    11:17/M 
 18    Ted GOMEZ                    LAKEWOOD  CO           53  614     35:56     37:54    11:33/M 
 19    Michael LAVELL               PARKER  CO             52  694     38:23     40:25    12:21/M 
 20    Art GILLSON                  HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    54  696     38:28     39:18    12:22/M 
 21    Matt FAGEN                   MONUMENT  CO           50  797     41:46     44:26    13:26/M 
 22    John SPINHIRNE               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    52  961     50:34     52:40    16:16/M 
 23    Jeff WIESING                 LITTLETON  CO          50  1004    53:46     1:00:09  17:17/M 
 24    lee KAMBEROS                 HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    50  1005    53:53     58:44    17:20/M 
 25    Anthony WILLIAMS             AURORA  CO             50  1012    54:47     55:15    17:37/M 
 26    Richard RIVERA               DENVER  CO             53  1014    54:54     57:34    17:39/M 
 27    Doyle HENSLEY                CENTENNIAL  CO         52  1026    55:31     58:00    17:51/M 
 28    Jeff WHITE                   LOVELAND  CO           50  1050    57:33     59:05    18:30/M 
                                                                                                  
 Female 50 to 54        
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Veronica BRADSBY             DENVER  CO             51  62      22:37     22:43    7:16/M  
 2     Randi PEPPER-TAUSSIG         FRASER  CO             53  95      24:22     24:29    7:50/M  
 3     Jeannene GONZALES            DENVER  CO             50  96      24:23     24:30    7:50/M  
 4     Michelle HANCOCK             EVERGREEN  CO          51  101     24:42     24:48    7:57/M  
 5     Karen KEMERLING              GOLDEN  CO             54  148     26:17     28:39    8:27/M  
 6     Valerie SHOCKLEY             GREENWOOD VILLAGE  CO  53  193     27:28     27:57    8:50/M  
 7     Seneca TANTUM                BOULDER  CO            50  202     27:40     28:01    8:54/M  
 8     Dorian KINCAID               ENGLEWOOD  CO          50  209     27:46     29:20    8:56/M  
 9     Teresa SILCOX                LONGMONT  CO           52  283     29:25     31:05    9:28/M  
 10    Hilary YOUNG                 AURORA  CO             54  293     29:35     30:00    9:31/M  
 11    Gretchen SVEE                PARKER  CO             50  340     30:41     31:21    9:52/M  
 12    Erin WADE                    CASTLE ROCK  CO        50  401     31:49     32:08    10:14/M 
 13    Jennifer KLINE               DENVER  CO             52  412     32:03     32:57    10:18/M 
 14    Emily COOKSON                ENGLEWOOD  CO          53  419     32:11     34:08    10:21/M 
 15    Laurie MASON                 DENVER  CO             51  427     32:17     32:58    10:23/M 
 16    Dolores CARRILLO             AURORA  CO             50  445     32:45     32:55    10:32/M 
 17    Robin GOLDSTEIN-LINCO        LOUISVILLE  CO         53  449     32:50     33:30    10:33/M 
 18    Lisa SANCHEZ-WOODS           LITTLETON  CO          50  517     34:10     34:37    10:59/M 
 19    Amy PRANGE                   LITTLETON  CO          51  518     34:10     34:41    10:59/M 
 20    Amy UNGER                    DENVER  CO             54  566     34:57     35:52    11:14/M 
 21    Leticia STEELE               LITTLETON  CO          50  573     35:04     36:33    11:17/M 
 22    Lisa LEE                     DENVER  CO             50  608     35:45     38:36    11:30/M 
 23    Denise CAVE                  CASTLE PINES  CO       54  617     36:01     36:41    11:35/M 
 24    Susan KAMBEROS               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    52  623     36:17     36:33    11:40/M 
 25    Lori TABARANGAO              LITTLETON  CO          50  655     37:22     39:18    12:01/M 
 26    Cori CANTY WOESSHER          ENGLEWOOD  CO          50  657     37:23     39:18    12:01/M 
 27    Carmen BURCIAGO              COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   50  659     37:27     37:42    12:03/M 
 28    Christine WENDELL            BRIGHTON  CO           54  662     37:33     38:00    12:04/M 
 29    Amy FIELDER                  DENVER  CO             50  677     37:52     40:15    12:11/M 
 30    Amy SCHOUTEN                 AURORA  CO             54  717     39:24     39:59    12:40/M 
 31    Susan JABOL                  DENVER  CO             53  736     39:54     41:30    12:50/M 
 32    Deborah RAMIREZ              BOULDER  CO            54  737     39:54     41:30    12:50/M 
 33    Debbie WARD                  DENVER  CO             50  750     40:19     42:17    12:58/M 
 34    Kimberly LOTT                LITTLETON  CO          54  778     41:18     42:01    13:17/M 
 35    Kathlynn JACKSON             WESTMINSTER  CO        53  795     41:44     44:25    13:25/M 
 36    Roberta HIMEBAUGH            DENVER  CO             51  803     42:05     44:01    13:32/M 
 37    Melanie RUDOMIN              WESTMINSTER  CO        53  806     42:12     43:49    13:34/M 
 38    Valerie SCHUSTER             LAKEWOOD  CO           50  831     43:03     45:03    13:51/M 
 39    Jennifer CUMMINGS            LITTLETON  CO          53  860     45:06     46:09    14:30/M 
 40    Jennifer DUCATTE             DENVER  CO             51  861     45:08     46:00    14:31/M 
 41    Maureen ORCHOLSKI            CENTENNIAL  CO         54  885     46:22     47:53    14:55/M 
 42    Valerie CASTILLO             AURORA  CO             50  893     46:37     47:51    14:59/M 
 43    Michelle BONNE               LITTLETON  CO          52  913     47:38     48:27    15:19/M 
 44    Lisa ALONGE                  CENTENNIAL  CO         54  935     49:07     49:57    15:48/M 
 45    Anne BRETTSCHNEIDER          DENVER  CO             50  954     50:03     50:42    16:06/M 
 46    Kerry VIGIL                  DENVER  CO             51  966     51:00     52:24    16:24/M 
 47    Julie DEGRAZIA               DENVER  CO             52  970     51:07     52:06    16:26/M 
 48    Michelle BUSH                CASTLE PINES  CO       52  971     51:09     52:06    16:27/M 
 49    Rachel VASQUEZ               LAKEWOOD  CO           51  972     51:11     53:22    16:27/M 
 50    Dana TAYLOR                  DENVER  CO             50  986     52:58     54:28    17:02/M 
 51    Rae MACIAS                   ARVADA  CO             50  989     52:59     54:29    17:02/M 
 52    Lisa VELARDE                 DENVER  CO             53  1000    53:41     59:24    17:16/M 
 53    Stephanie WIESING            LITTLETON  CO          51  1003    53:45     1:00:08  17:17/M 
 54    Susan ANDRADE                NORTHGLENN  CO         52  1024    55:29     58:18    17:50/M 
 55    Tyra WHITE                   AURORA  CO             50  1033    56:19     57:33    18:06/M 
 56    Elizabeth COUTURE            DENVER  CO             53  1034    56:22     57:45    18:07/M 
 57    Davette CAMERON              EVERGREEN  CO          52  1043    57:22     58:04    18:27/M 
 58    amy WHITE                    LOVELAND  CO           51  1049    57:33     59:05    18:30/M 
 59    Pamela ROBINSON              LITTLETON  CO          52  1058    58:12     59:32    18:43/M 
 60    Barb HESSELTINE              AURORA  CO             52  1062    58:59     1:00:19  18:58/M 
 61    Melinda CAVALLETTO           DENVER  CO             51  1073    59:52     1:01:48  19:15/M 
 62    Kerry DERRICK                ARVADA  CO             52  1074    1:00:04   1:01:30  19:19/M 
 63    Joy SHERLOCK                 FORT COLLINS  CO       54  1094    1:03:24   1:04:31  20:23/M 
 64    Ronda JONES                  ENGLEWOOD  CO          53  1122    1:13:17   1:14:49  23:34/M 
                                                                                                  
 Male 55 to 59        
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Rick DENNING                 LOVELAND  CO           58  55      22:06     22:11    7:06/M  
 2     Jim GOLEMBIESKI              THORNTON  CO           58  100     24:33     24:39    7:54/M  
 3     kurt HEINRICH                BAILEY  CO             55  106     25:02     25:16    8:03/M  
 4     Randy REED                   BAILEY  CO             57  177     27:08     27:37    8:43/M  
 5     David YOUNG                  CHEYENNE  WY           55  232     28:19     28:46    9:06/M  
 6     Dave BELL                    HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    56  238     28:26     28:55    9:09/M  
 7     Randolph HUITING             EVERGREEN  CO          59  295     29:38     30:35    9:32/M  
 8     Clair SMART                  COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   57  574     35:05     36:46    11:17/M 
 9     Jim GARCIA                   DENVER  CO             57  613     35:56     36:11    11:33/M 
 10    Daniel THOMAS                FRUITA  CO             57  752     40:20     42:39    12:58/M 
 11    Chris ERVIN                  DENVER  CO             56  997     53:35     54:45    17:14/M 
 12    Adam GARCIA                  DENVER  CO             57  998     53:38     59:23    17:15/M 
 13    Jeorg HOUCK                  BROOMFIELD  CO         56  1015    55:06     55:06    17:43/M 
 14    Ralph ANDRADE                DENVER  CO             55  1023    55:28     58:17    17:50/M 
 15    Terry CORDOVA                MORRISON  CO           57  1063    59:03     1:00:07  18:59/M 
                                                                                                  
 Female 55 to 59        
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Karen WOLFF                  HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    56  73      23:09     23:14    7:27/M  
 2     Barbara MCLAUGHLIN           DENVER  CO             59  98      24:28     24:34    7:52/M  
 3     Sandy ASERCION               CENTENNIAL  CO         59  125     25:41     25:52    8:15/M  
 4     Laura GOLEMBIESKI            THORNTON  CO           58  163     26:47     26:53    8:37/M  
 5     Smyth COLWELL                ENGLEWOOD  CO          56  194     27:29     27:38    8:50/M  
 6     Sandy METZGER                GOLDEN  CO             56  218     28:01     28:59    9:01/M  
 7     Susan GIRARDEAU              CENTENNIAL  CO         56  225     28:16     28:42    9:05/M  
 8     kimberly LAATSCH             DENVER  CO             58  227     28:18     28:55    9:06/M  
 9     Cheryl GLINKA                BAILEY  CO             58  272     29:06     29:20    9:21/M  
 10    Zina CASTANUELA              BOULDER  CO            56  281     29:22     29:49    9:27/M  
 11    Teresa DOWGIERT              ARVADA  CO             58  372     31:18     32:02    10:04/M 
 12    Kelli NIXON                  PARKER  CO             55  377     31:27     32:05    10:07/M 
 13    Jill PARKER                  CENTENNIAL  CO         56  385     31:33     32:09    10:09/M 
 14    Cindy HEARING                DENVER  CO             55  397     31:44     32:27    10:12/M 
 15    Jeannette MCDONNELL          LITTLETON  CO          59  444     32:44     36:07    10:32/M 
 16    Monica STRASS                WESTMINSTER  CO        55  446     32:46     34:07    10:32/M 
 17    CELINA GOMEZ                 LAKEWOOD  CO           56  453     32:51     36:25    10:34/M 
 18    MARIE VANBAAL                EVERGREEN  CO          58  455     32:52     33:27    10:34/M 
 19    Twyla SMART                  COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   55  578     35:07     36:47    11:17/M 
 20    Randi CASTANUELA             LAKE DALLAS  TX        57  594     35:23     36:17    11:23/M 
 21    Laurie OLSZIEWSKI            PARKER  CO             59  599     35:29     36:04    11:25/M 
 22    Becky SANCHEZ                LITTLETON  CO          55  643     36:58     38:06    11:53/M 
 23    Barbara RICHARDSON           WESTMINSTER  CO        56  666     37:36     38:16    12:05/M 
 24    DeDe MIDDENTS                DENVER  CO             56  668     37:37     38:27    12:06/M 
 25    Paula MOORE                  DENVER  CO             56  684     38:05     38:28    12:15/M 
 26    Donna GAINES                 SIMPSONVILLE  KY       57  709     39:14     41:22    12:37/M 
 27    REGINA HOUCK                 BROOMFIELD  CO         56  785     41:29     43:34    13:20/M 
 28    Corinne GERHARDTFARNEN       EDWARDS  CO            55  813     42:24     43:39    13:38/M 
 29    Launa PETERSON               LITTLETON  CO          56  821     42:40     44:35    13:43/M 
 30    Cindy GAGE                   HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    59  836     43:13     44:00    13:54/M 
 31    Peggy JOB                    DENVER  CO             56  862     45:08     46:00    14:31/M 
 32    Tery DOMBROWSKI              AURORA  CO             56  928     48:18     49:22    15:32/M 
 33    Janet SECREST                AURORA  CO             55  941     49:29     50:18    15:55/M 
 34    Tina STILLE                  DENVER  CO             55  973     51:39     52:39    16:36/M 
 35    Jan PARKER                   CASTLE PINES  CO       57  974     51:49     52:47    16:40/M 
 36    stacey BANKSTON              LITTLETON  CO          58  976     51:57     53:10    16:42/M 
 37    Sarah WADE                   DENVER  CO             57  995     53:23     55:47    17:10/M 
 38    Vicki PARIS                  AURORA  CO             55  1010    54:37     56:03    17:34/M 
 39    Mary THOMAS                  FRUITA  CO             56  1028    55:54     58:13    17:58/M 
 40    Rachel HIGGINS               NORTHGLENN  CO         55  1032    56:15     57:41    18:05/M 
 41    Kathy TRUJILLO               DENVER  CO             55  1051    57:35     58:48    18:31/M 
 42    Donna CORDOVA                MORRISON  CO           57  1061    58:58     1:00:07  18:58/M 
 43    Terri STAPLETON              CENTENNIAL  CO         59  1068    59:30     1:00:50  19:08/M 
 44    Aileen ESCOBEDO              AURORA  CO             59  1108    1:05:21   1:06:23  21:01/M 
                                                                                                  
 Male 60 to 64        
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Shawn FARRELL                DENVER  CO             62  67      22:56     23:01    7:22/M  
 2     Keat TAN                     LITTLETON  CO          63  77      23:28     23:33    7:33/M  
 3     Bill ADLER                   DENVER  CO             62  174     27:06     27:21    8:43/M  
 4     Todd CANYOCK                 HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    60  183     27:14     27:47    8:45/M  
 5     Steve IGUCHI                 LITTLETON  CO          60  253     28:39     30:06    9:13/M  
 6     Jon BLAKESLEE                HOBE SOUND  FL         61  277     29:15     29:49    9:24/M  
 7     Gerald LAATSCH               DENVER  CO             61  299     29:43     30:21    9:33/M  
 8     Dan GENTRY                   SALINA  KS             61  533     34:20     34:45    11:02/M 
 9     Dan SMITH                    LAKEWOOD  CO           62  592     35:22     36:12    11:22/M 
                                                                                                  
 Female 60 to 64        
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Jennifer WELLS               LITTLETON  CO          63  139     26:09     26:29    8:25/M  
 2     stephanie CROLLETT           CENTENNIAL  CO         64  153     26:32     26:49    8:32/M  
 3     Terri PRYOR                  BRIGHTON  CO           60  280     29:21     29:53    9:26/M  
 4     Cece IGUCHI                  LITTLETON  CO          60  344     30:44     32:11    9:53/M  
 5     Bernadette JANELLE           DENVER  CO             61  398     31:44     32:28    10:12/M 
 6     Debbie SCHOONOVER            DENVER  CO             61  435     32:28     34:31    10:26/M 
 7     Lisa GOSSETT                 LONE TREE  CO          62  498     33:46     33:58    10:51/M 
 8     Shelley RICE                 DENVER  CO             63  563     34:56     35:18    11:14/M 
 9     Cherie MCMILLAN              ENGLEWOOD  CO          60  577     35:07     35:42    11:17/M 
 10    Jeannie SPRINGER             DENVER  CO             64  602     35:33     37:52    11:26/M 
 11    Maureen HARVEY               LAKEWOOD  CO           62  605     35:42     36:20    11:29/M 
 12    Jan SMITH                    PUEBLO  CO             62  745     40:09     41:15    12:55/M 
 13    Claudia LAMMERT              CENTENNIAL  CO         64  758     40:34     41:21    13:03/M 
 14    Donna OLALDE                 PEYTON  CO             61  775     41:16     41:56    13:16/M 
 15    Kimberly KAUFMAN             BOULDER  CO            62  783     41:27     42:57    13:20/M 
 16    Chandra WORSHAM              AURORA  CO             63  827     42:52     44:24    13:47/M 
 17    Jodi SINKER                  CANON CITY  CO         60  839     43:21     45:06    13:56/M 
 18    Karen BARBER                 AURORA  CO             61  892     46:33     48:01    14:58/M 
 19    Gloria CANTU                 BRUSH  CO              62  915     47:40     48:13    15:20/M 
 20    Diana FRANKO                 DENVER  CO             64  917     47:43     53:32    15:21/M 
 21    Kim SHENFELD                 AURORA  CO             61  918     47:44     48:45    15:21/M 
 22    Cynthia HENLEY               DENVER  CO             61  953     50:03     50:42    16:06/M 
 23    Jane BARTON                  CENTENNIAL  CO         62  983     52:44     54:01    16:57/M 
 24    Judy WHITE                   HENDERSON  CO          62  1006    54:09     56:40    17:25/M 
 25    Margaret MILNER              WHEAT RIDGE  CO        64  1046    57:30     1:03:35  18:29/M 
 26    Judith SEXTON                DENVER  CO             64  1047    57:31     1:03:34  18:30/M 
                                                                                                  
 Male 65 to 69        
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Richard SANDOVAL             BOULDER  CO            65  56      22:14     22:19    7:09/M  
 2     James WORSHAM                AURORA  CO             69  112     25:06     25:18    8:04/M  
 3     Kevin LEFEBVRE               FORT COLLINS  CO       65  291     29:32     29:45    9:30/M  
 4     Earl BEAM                    LAKEWOOD  CO           69  703     38:55     39:04    12:31/M 
 5     Jim WAECHTER                 FORT COLLINS  CO       66  706     39:04     39:42    12:34/M 
 6     Gary MEDLAND                 HUBBARD LAKE  MI       67  728     39:40     41:37    12:45/M 
 7     Steve GERHARDT               EDWARDS  CO            65  814     42:25     43:39    13:38/M 
 8     Randal HOGE                  COLIRADO SPRINGS  CO   68  947     49:52     50:58    16:02/M 
 9     Jim HILL                     BOULDER  CO            68  1001    53:42     56:05    17:16/M 
                                                                                                  
 Female 65 to 69        
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Joanne SCHLAFER              GOLDEN  CO             67  198     27:33     29:55    8:52/M  
 2     lori DANDLEY                 DENVER  CO             65  242     28:32     29:30    9:10/M  
 3     Teri MARTINEZ-SWENSO         DENVER  CO             65  535     34:22     35:25    11:03/M 
 4     Deborah JOHNSON              LITTLETON  CO          68  685     38:05     38:45    12:15/M 
 5     Lois BROWN                   HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    65  697     38:33     39:26    12:24/M 
 6     Joyce HEILLE                 CIRCLE PINES  MN       65  704     38:59     40:38    12:32/M 
 7     Roxanne WAECHTER             FORT COLLINS  CO       68  705     39:04     39:42    12:34/M 
 8     Ali SMITH                    LAKEWOOD  CO           65  761     40:40     41:31    13:05/M 
 9     charmaine YANEZ              LAKEWOOD  CO           67  798     41:48     42:03    13:26/M 
 10    Kathleen BUTTERFIELD         DENVER  CO             65  824     42:42     44:05    13:44/M 
 11    Nancy SOMMER                 GOLDEN  CO             67  851     44:34     45:31    14:20/M 
 12    Betty GRUMBEIN               LAFAYETTE  CO          68  888     46:31     48:00    14:57/M 
 13    Christa BROWN                BOULDER  CO            67  910     47:29     49:50    15:16/M 
 14    Christine LARAMORE           BRUSH  CO              67  914     47:40     48:13    15:20/M 
 15    JoAnn GANN                   CENTENNIAL  CO         66  984     52:46     54:01    16:58/M 
 16    Nancy SULLENGER              HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    67  1038    56:41     58:34    18:14/M 
 17    Lou HUFF                     DENVER  CO             66  1045    57:30     1:03:34  18:29/M 
 18    Linda EASTON                 EVERGREEN  CO          67  1080    1:00:41   1:02:17  19:31/M 
                                                                                                  
 Male 70 to 74        
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Mike MURPHY                  GOLDEN  CO             70  157     26:37     26:45    8:34/M  
 2     Jerry O'DONNELL              GOLDEN  CO             73  581     35:14     35:22    11:20/M 
 3     edward GONDOLF               EVERGREEN  CO          71  618     36:01     37:52    11:35/M 
 4     Steve WILSON                 DENVER  CO             70  716     39:23     41:43    12:40/M 
 5     Ken WELLER                   DENVER  CO             72  833     43:08     44:59    13:52/M 
 6     Pete SCHMIDT                 DENVER  CO             71  841     43:56     44:47    14:08/M 
                                                                                                  
 Female 70 to 74        
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Barbara SAUNDERS             AURORA  CO             70  311     30:05     30:16    9:40/M  
 2     Penelope O'DONNELL           GOLDEN  CO             70  660     37:29     38:30    12:03/M 
 3     Janel TIMMINS                COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   70  784     41:29     42:11    13:20/M 
 4     Judy SCHURE                  THORNTON  CO           70  891     46:33     48:01    14:58/M 
 5     Eleanor URDIALES             FORT MORGAN  CO        71  897     47:02     48:07    15:07/M 
 6     Leanne SANCHEZ               DENVER  CO             72  980     52:09     54:44    16:46/M 
 7     Kirin LOOMIS                 DENVER  CO             70  994     53:17     54:43    17:08/M 
 8     ellen COLRICE                VAIL  CO               70  999     53:39     55:58    17:15/M 
 9     Jackie JOHNSON               DENVER  CO             72  1081    1:00:55   1:02:13  19:35/M 
                                                                                                  
 Male 75 to 79        
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Thomas CHAMBERS              DENVER  CO             76  559     34:46     34:58    11:11/M 
 2     Ken SCHEI                    CENTENNIAL  CO         78  720     39:25     39:54    12:40/M 
 3     Bob PARSONS                  SEDALIA  CO            76  825     42:45     44:12    13:45/M 
                                                                                                  
 Female 75 to 79        
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     wanda CARLILE                LITTLETON  CO          76  950     49:58     51:52    16:04/M 
 2     Janet BARE                   LITTLETON  CO          76  1039    56:43     58:35    18:14/M 
                                                                                                  
 Male 80 and Over        
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Ross WESTLEY                 ARVADA  CO             83  749     40:19     41:23    12:58/M 
 2     william FISHMAN              ENGLEWOOD  CO          83  772     41:08     42:39    13:14/M 
 3     Eddie LYONS                  ARVADA  CO             88  993     53:11     53:37    17:06/M 
                                                                                                  
 No Age Male      
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Michael DAO                  DENVER  CO             99  319     30:12     31:13    9:43/M  
 2     Chris KELLER                                        99  481     33:29     35:24    10:46/M 
 3     Enrique RUIZ                 DENVER  CO             99  570     35:00     35:17    11:15/M 
 4     See TIMING                                          99  732     39:49     41:17    12:48/M 
 5     rocio GUTIéRREZ              DENVER  CO             99  864     45:11     45:46    14:32/M 
                                                                                                  
 No Age Female       
                                                                                                  
 Place Name                         City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Karissa UNDERWOOD            DENVER  CO             99  407     31:56     32:22    10:16/M 
 2     Irene REYES                  DENVER  CO             99  414     32:09     32:09    10:20/M 
 3     Maria Murill CRUZ            DENVER  CO             99  415     32:09     32:09    10:20/M 
 4     Lucero Abiga MARTINEZ RAMIRE DENVER  CO             99  416     32:10     32:10    10:21/M 
 5     Laura Quezad MEDRANO         DENVER  CO             99  417     32:10     32:10    10:21/M 
 6     Desiree MILLER               DENVER  CO             99  509     33:56     36:27    10:55/M 
 7     Érica ALVARADO               DENVER  CO             99  526     34:13     34:18    11:00/M 
 8     Ivonne ENRíQUEZ              DENVER  CO             99  553     34:40     35:15    11:09/M 
 9     Amanda MERCER                DENVER  CO             99  637     36:47     37:37    11:50/M 
 10    morgan KELLER                                       99  793     41:44     43:39    13:25/M 
 11    Brittany MILLER              DENVER  CO             99  887     46:26     48:57    14:56/M 
 12    Stephanie GREEN              DENVER  CO             99  945     49:46     52:35    16:00/M 
 13    Nina HANSON                  PARKER  CO             99  1054    58:09     59:33    18:42/M 
 14    Jen PLANTS                   DENVER  CO             99  1091    1:02:24   1:04:34  20:04/M 
 15    Hailey SEGUL                 DENVER  CO             99  1113    1:10:55   1:11:09  22:48/M