Christmas Sweater 5K
Overall Finish List

December 15, 2019
Results by: HAL Sports

Scroll down for age group results.

                                                       
 Place Name                        City                   Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time 
 1     Curtis WEISENBERGER         LONGMONT  IL           480    30  1 Top Fin       16:10      
 2     Damien HALVERSON            AURORA  CO             212    22  1/7 M 20-24     16:56      
 3     Zach POLLOCK                DENVER  CO             369    32  1/29 M 30-34    17:48      
 4     dustin JONES                GREENWOOD VILLAGE  CO  547    37  1/20 M 35-39    19:01      
 5     Ashley MENA                 BOULDER  CO            316    27  1 Top Fin       19:12      
 6     Ronnie GENOVA               DENVER  CO             187    31  2/29 M 30-34    19:29      
 7     rich BRUNS                  DENVER  CO             548    45  1/16 M 45-49    20:00      
 8     Tim TAYLOR                  PAGOSA SPRINGS  CO     451    59  1/6 M 55-59     20:04      
 9     Jamie WOHLETZ               LITTLETON  CO          544    28  1/20 M 25-29    20:15      
 10    Jason DELAVAN               DENVER  CO             132    47  2/16 M 45-49    21:12      
 11    Pete RUPP                   AURORA  CO             519    28  2/20 M 25-29    21:44      
 12    angel MONTES                LONGMONT  CO           549    44  1/16 M 40-44    21:44      
 13    Zach SOBELL                 BOULDER  CO            425    28  3/20 M 25-29    21:47      
 14    Conner ELFERING             LITTLETON  CO          148    23  2/7 M 20-24     21:52      
 15    Mitch WATKINS               CHERRY HILLS VILLA  CO 475    18  1/1 M 15-19     22:28      
 16    David KOEPPEL               AURORA  CO             263    36  2/20 M 35-39    22:44      
 17    Dean CHEN-BECKER            CENTENNIAL  CO         87     10  1/11 M 10-14    22:53      
 18    Alex ALEONG                 DENVER  CO             5      12  2/11 M 10-14    22:59      
 19    ANDREW GUNZNEL              LITTLETON  CO          566    31  3/29 M 30-34    23:03      
 20    Lee KNOX                    DENVER  CO             262    35  3/20 M 35-39    23:14      
 21    John CRONE                  GLENDALE  CO           119    38  4/20 M 35-39    23:17      
 22    Tony FOX                    DENVER  CO             168    49  3/16 M 45-49    23:25      
 23    Jolon CLARK                 DENVER  CO             94     39  5/20 M 35-39    23:43      
 24    Jacob YANAK                 DEPERE  WI             498    28  4/20 M 25-29    23:52      
 25    John SCHNEIDER              ARVADA  CO             407    13  3/11 M 10-14    23:53      
 26    Justice GREEN               COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   194    22  3/7 M 20-24     24:00      
 27    Max LARSEN                  COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   273    20  4/7 M 20-24     24:01      
 28    Nicholas WOLKIEWICZ         EDGEWATER  CO          493    34  4/29 M 30-34    24:03      
 29    Colin SICKLER               PARKER  CO             416    14  4/11 M 10-14    24:05      
 30    Tyler ORTIZ                 YPSILANTI  MI          515    28  5/20 M 25-29    24:11      
 31    Jacob COOKE                 DENVER  CO             508    30  5/29 M 30-34    24:30      
 32    Tony KOY                    CASTLE ROCK  CO        266    46  4/16 M 45-49    24:43      
 33    Clovis CHAUX                DENVER  CO             85     41  2/16 M 40-44    24:48      
 34    Julio SANTANA               LAKEWOOD  CO           400    32  6/29 M 30-34    25:03      
 35    Ryan ALEONG                 DENVER  CO             6      47  5/16 M 45-49    25:05      
 36    Neil GUY                    AURORA  CO             208    43  3/16 M 40-44    25:06      
 37    Brian SCHNEIDER             PARKER  CO             526    44  4/16 M 40-44    25:10      
 38    kurt HEINRICH               BAILEY  CO             546    55  2/6 M 55-59     25:35      
 39    Sharon VOS                  DENVER  CO             468    65  1/6 F 65-69     25:36      
 40    Natasha BOON                BROOMFIELD  CO         55     30  1/44 F 30-34    25:37      
 41    Carrie STRAND               THORNTON  CO           438    44  1/29 F 40-44    25:40      
 42    Jessica DAVIES              LAKEWOOD  CO           127    44  2/29 F 40-44    25:43      
 43    Jennifer WATT               CENTENNIAL  CO         528    40  3/29 F 40-44    25:44      
 44    Renee GRIFFIN               LITTLETON  CO          198    36  1/54 F 35-39    25:45      
 45    Justin MAZOUAT              EVERGREEN  CO          302    34  7/29 M 30-34    26:01      
 46    Federico PAREDES            DENVER  CO             348    27  6/20 M 25-29    26:10      
 47    Alexsis GLESENER            DENVER  CO             510    29  1/48 F 25-29    26:11      
 48    Marco VIGNALI               DENVER  CO             466    30  8/29 M 30-34    26:13      
 49    Michael DAO                 DENVER  CO             122    40  5/16 M 40-44    26:17      
 50    Rhett BUCKLEY               DENVER  CO             68     34  9/29 M 30-34    26:20      
 51    Chris ESSER                 LOUISVILLE  CO         151    33  10/29 M 30-34   26:25      
 52    Amanda OSBERG               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    344    33  2/44 F 30-34    26:31      
 53    Suzanne CHAVEZ              DENVER  CO             532    45  1/28 F 45-49    26:35      
 54    Preston Davi EDWARDS        DENVER  CO             146    99  1/3 M 99-99     26:36      
 55    Stephanie CROLLETT          AURORA  CO             564    64  1/16 F 60-64    26:43      
 56    Katelyn FELLER              LONGMONT  CO           157    22  1/19 F 20-24    26:48      
 57    Asher COUSIN                DENVER  CO             115    31  11/29 M 30-34   26:56      
 58    Jessica MURDZEK             BOULDER  CO            331    24  2/19 F 20-24    26:56      
 59    Brian TAYLOR                PARKER  CO             449    47  6/16 M 45-49    26:58      
 60    Seth OGLESBY                FRISCO  CO             340    34  12/29 M 30-34   27:00      
 61    Susie KELLY                 BOULDER  CO            255    33  3/44 F 30-34    27:03      
 62    CHARLENE STARRATT           LITTLETON  CO          427    59  1/17 F 55-59    27:09      
 63    Ryan FOX                    HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    167    38  6/20 M 35-39    27:12      
 64    Sonja DEMUTH                DENVER  CO             135    36  2/54 F 35-39    27:16      
 65    Kristine OLLI               DENVER  CO             341    29  2/48 F 25-29    27:16      
 66    Lori STIEB                  THORNTON  CO           434    45  2/28 F 45-49    27:30      
 67    Jeff STIEB                  THORNTON  CO           433    47  7/16 M 45-49    27:30      
 68    Jessica CAMPBELL            CENTENNIAL  CO         76     37  3/54 F 35-39    27:32      
 69    Elsa VALENZUELA             PARKER  CO             531    26  3/48 F 25-29    27:42      
 70    Katelynn BLASI              CENTENNIAL  CO         52     27  4/48 F 25-29    27:43      
 71    Mark MUKTOYUK               AURORA  CO             330    47  8/16 M 45-49    27:44      
 72    Meghan ARANA                ENGLEWOOD  CO          14     40  4/29 F 40-44    27:58      
 73    Lauren MICHO                DENVER  CO             321    32  4/44 F 30-34    28:00      
 74    JENNIFER SWANSON            DENVER  CO             558    45  3/28 F 45-49    28:03      
 75    Jenn STEWART                DENVER  CO             432    34  5/44 F 30-34    28:04      
 76    Emily SACKS                 DENVER  CO             399    24  3/19 F 20-24    28:14      
 77    Chris THOMAS                DENVER  CO             452    63  1/1 M 60-64     28:15      
 78    PAULA OSPINA                DENVER  CO             345    38  7/20 M 35-39    28:23      
 79    Valerie GROVE               THORNTON  CO           205    54  1/20 F 50-54    28:26      
 80    Mary COLEMAN                DENVER  CO             103    34  6/44 F 30-34    28:28      
 81    Rachel SLOTMAN              LONGMONT  CO           422    27  5/48 F 25-29    28:33      
 82    Andrew BIVIANO              DENVER  CO             48     37  8/20 M 35-39    28:34      
 83    Vaida RAUDYTE               NORTHGLENN  CO         517    35  4/54 F 35-39    28:36      
 84    Donatas JUIDZEVICIUS        NORTHGLENN  CO         513    39  9/20 M 35-39    28:36      
 85    Maryerlin MONSALVE          DENVER  CO             324    31  7/44 F 30-34    28:39      
 86    Travis HIMEBAUGH            DENVER  CO             227    25  7/20 M 25-29    28:41      
 87    Michael COLBY               AURORA  CO             101    33  13/29 M 30-34   28:43      
 88    Susan BABCOCK               LITTLETON  CO          533    57  2/17 F 55-59    28:44      
 89    Anthony BALDASSARI          DENVER  CO             28     27  8/20 M 25-29    28:47      
 90    Julia DEAN                  DENVER  CO             129    26  6/48 F 25-29    28:47      
 91    Zane SMITH                  DENVER  CO             424    26  9/20 M 25-29    28:58      
 92    Brian MADER                 LAKEWOOD  CO           295    26  10/20 M 25-29   29:00      
 93    Kaylee LINO                 DENVER  CO             282    25  7/48 F 25-29    29:01      
 94    Hieu PHAM                   DENVER  CO             363    25  11/20 M 25-29   29:01      
 95    Ken ZERKEL                  DENVER  CO             502    48  9/16 M 45-49    29:08      
 96    Angela MCGEE                BRIGHTON  CO           308    28  8/48 F 25-29    29:22      
 97    Karen BIVIANO               DENVER  CO             50     31  8/44 F 30-34    29:28      
 98    Zainab SIDDIQ               DENVER  CO             417    36  5/54 F 35-39    29:38      
 99    Brandy BEAVER               LAKEWOOD  CO           39     38  6/54 F 35-39    29:39      
 100   Jaclyn MORA                 DENVER  CO             325    28  9/48 F 25-29    29:47      
 101   Ian ANDERSEN                DENVER  CO             525    34  14/29 M 30-34   29:50      
 102   Allie COLBY                 AURORA  CO             100    27  10/48 F 25-29   30:01      
 103   Devin RENTZ                 CASTLE ROCK  CO        377    39  10/20 M 35-39   30:05      
 104   Eric NUNNALLY               ORANGE  CA             339    32  15/29 M 30-34   30:06      
 105   Nestor MEZA                 DENVER  CO             320    28  12/20 M 25-29   30:06      
 106   Jose Luis TREUZO            DENVER  CO             560    40  6/16 M 40-44    30:07      
 107   Marialuisa BURGOS           DENVER  CO             536    28  11/48 F 25-29   30:08      
 108   Gina LUX                    DENVER  CO             291    37  7/54 F 35-39    30:10      
 109   margarita GONZALEZ          CO                     559    52  2/20 F 50-54    30:15      
 110   Dominic RICHERT             NORTHGLENN  CO         381    33  16/29 M 30-34   30:15      
 111   Ellen SCHROEDER             LAKEWOOD  CO           410    30  9/44 F 30-34    30:20      
 112   Rachel ARNOLD               CASTLE PINES  CO       17     50  3/20 F 50-54    30:29      
 113   Stacy GAPPER                COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   509    44  5/29 F 40-44    30:31      
 114   JOSHUA BERNSTEIN            DENVER  CO             43     29  13/20 M 25-29   30:32      
 115   Teresa DOWGIERT             ARVADA  CO             139    58  3/17 F 55-59    30:34      
 116   Karina MORA                 AURORA  CO             326    34  10/44 F 30-34   30:35      
 117   Jenna WILLIAMS              DENVER  CO             485    35  8/54 F 35-39    30:35      
 118   GERALD STEELE               LITTLETON  CO          555    46  10/16 M 45-49   30:39      
 119   Erik CHRISTENSEN            PARKER  CO             529    25  14/20 M 25-29   30:42      
 120   Brett DELP                  DENVER  CO             134    28  15/20 M 25-29   30:43      
 121   Jamie MATTHEWS              DENVER  CO             299    30  11/44 F 30-34   30:43      
 122   Lisa ZERKEL                 DENVER  CO             503    37  9/54 F 35-39    30:57      
 123   Paul COLEMAN                DENVER  CO             104    32  17/29 M 30-34   31:07      
 124   Sarah JUNG                  DENVER  CO             251    33  12/44 F 30-34   31:09      
 125   Eric BALL                   DENVER  CO             29     33  18/29 M 30-34   31:09      
 126   Sarah GUY                   AURORA  CO             209    40  6/29 F 40-44    31:14      
 127   Lisa KECK                   AURORA  CO             252    35  10/54 F 35-39   31:14      
 128   Michael LOVINGUTH           ARVADA  CO             289    37  11/20 M 35-39   31:16      
 129   Noelia RODRIGUEZ            DENVER  CO             388    41  7/29 F 40-44    31:24      
 130   PHIL CARTER                 BRIGHTON  CO           81     47  11/16 M 45-49   31:28      
 131   Amanda WRAY                 LAKEWOOD  CO           494    40  8/29 F 40-44    31:28      
 132   Janelle DEVLIN              BERTHOUD  CO           137    39  11/54 F 35-39   31:36      
 133   Kim HOFFMAN                 OCEANSIDE  CA          228    40  9/29 F 40-44    31:37      
 134   Alexia CHILDRESS            KISSIMMEE  FL          91     19  1/3 F 15-19     31:37      
 135   Megan RING                  DENVER  CO             386    99  1/2 F 99-99     31:39      
 136   Yuliana andr ARANGO BONILLA DENVER  CO             16     31  13/44 F 30-34   31:50      
 137   Aurelio ARANGO              DENVER  CO             15     50  1/6 M 50-54     31:50      
 138   Nancy GARLAND               THORNTON  CO           182    50  4/20 F 50-54    32:02      
 139   Marilyn STEINMAN            AURORA  CO             430    48  4/28 F 45-49    32:08      
 140   Paige KELLY                 DENVER  CO             254    36  12/54 F 35-39   32:14      
 141   Susan SZYMANSKI             LITTLETON  CO          444    58  4/17 F 55-59    32:15      
 142   Suzi RUESCHHOFF             LITTLETON  CO          394    56  5/17 F 55-59    32:15      
 143   Tasha WALTON                DENVER  CO             474    36  13/54 F 35-39   32:16      
 144   Debbie SCHOONOVER           DENVER  CO             409    61  2/16 F 60-64    32:27      
 145   Kevin A'HERN                AURORA  CO             2      30  19/29 M 30-34   32:27      
 146   Sandy STUCK                 THORNTON  CO           441    53  5/20 F 50-54    32:31      
 147   Amy FELLER                  LONGMONT  CO           156    48  5/28 F 45-49    32:32      
 148   AJ MCKINNEY                 COMMERCE CITY  CO      311    49  6/28 F 45-49    32:56      
 149   Debra THOMAS                DENVER  CO             453    61  3/16 F 60-64    33:03      
 150   Eric JOHNS                  DENVER  CO             243    34  20/29 M 30-34   33:14      
 151   Kari JOHNS                  DENVER  CO             244    38  14/54 F 35-39   33:14      
 152   unknown RUNNER                                     534    99  2/3 M 99-99     33:18      
 153   Amber RICE-HORVATH          LAKEWOOD  CO           518    35  15/54 F 35-39   33:20      
 154   Nandor HORVATH              LAKEWOOD  CO           512    50  2/6 M 50-54     33:20      
 155   Victoria WILLIAMS           COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   489    18  2/3 F 15-19     33:25      
 156   John WILLIAMS               COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   486    58  3/6 M 55-59     33:26      
 157   Derek CHEN-BECKER           CENTENNIAL  CO         89     43  7/16 M 40-44    33:26      
 158   Alexis BEEMAN               PARKER  CO             40     27  12/48 F 25-29   33:31      
 159   Shane WILSON                DENVER  CO             523    33  21/29 M 30-34   33:33      
 160   Hannah AMUNDSON             DENVER  CO             10     25  13/48 F 25-29   33:34      
 161   Dylan CHEN-BECKER           CENTENNIAL  CO         90     12  5/11 M 10-14    33:37      
 162   Jennifer CASTILLO           HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    82     38  16/54 F 35-39   33:38      
 163   Mitch MEDINA                LAKEWOOD  CO           530    41  10/29 F 40-44   33:40      
 164   Kelly BENSON                DENVER  CO             42     32  14/44 F 30-34   33:42      
 165   Amanda VINCENT              DENVER  CO             467    28  14/48 F 25-29   33:43      
 166   Brent HEDSTROM              PLATTEVILLE  CO        221    36  12/20 M 35-39   33:49      
 167   Tessa MELLI                 LONGMONT  CO           315    26  15/48 F 25-29   33:59      
 168   Gabrielle MELLI             BOULDER  CO            314    23  4/19 F 20-24    33:59      
 169   Alex BAXTER                 MORRISON  CO           34     33  22/29 M 30-34   34:25      
 170   Jayna BOND                  DENVER  CO             54     36  17/54 F 35-39   34:26      
 171   Suzie PAYNE                 LAKEWOOD  CO           351    48  7/28 F 45-49    34:27      
 172   Tammi BUELT                 ENGLEWOOD  CO          69     58  6/17 F 55-59    34:30      
 173   Tony YOST                   LAKEWOOD  CO           500    52  3/6 M 50-54     34:31      
 174   Cosmina CRISTEA             PARKER  CO             117    33  15/44 F 30-34   34:36      
 175   Gregory ASPLUND             DENVER  CO             19     37  13/20 M 35-39   34:41      
 176   Bridget BROWN               AURORA  CO             64     40  11/29 F 40-44   34:42      
 177   Laurie OLSZIEWSKI           PARKER  CO             342    59  7/17 F 55-59    34:43      
 178   John CONTRERAZ              AURORA  CO             107    40  8/16 M 40-44    34:43      
 179   Kimberly CODAY              PARKER  CO             99     47  8/28 F 45-49    34:43      
 180   Talon LANDSON               COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   540    29  16/20 M 25-29   34:47      
 181   Glenna BEASLEY              PARKER  CO             527    44  12/29 F 40-44   34:51      
 182   Mackenzie PEPIN             GREELEY  CO            356    20  5/19 F 20-24    34:53      
 183   casey COLEMAN               CASTLE ROCK  CO        102    33  16/44 F 30-34   35:09      
 184   Erin WALBRIDGE              DENVER  CO             470    26  16/48 F 25-29   35:12      
 185   Jen DELAVAN                 DENVER  CO             133    44  13/29 F 40-44   35:12      
 186   Cynthia FARRELL             WHEAT RIDGE  CO        155    51  6/20 F 50-54    35:12      
 187   Shannon DAUGHERTY           DENVER  CO             125    24  6/19 F 20-24    35:23      
 188   Shelley RICE                DENVER  CO             380    63  4/16 F 60-64    35:24      
 189   Mike FERNANDEZ              PARKER  CO             161    43  9/16 M 40-44    35:27      
 190   Felicia FERNANDEZ           PARKER  CO             160    42  14/29 F 40-44   35:27      
 191   JOhn EATON                  COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   144    29  17/20 M 25-29   35:29      
 192   Desiree EATON               COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   143    32  17/44 F 30-34   35:33      
 193   Rowan GERARD                DENVER  CO             189    7   1/6 M  0- 9     35:38      
 194   Lindsey GERARD              DENVER  CO             188    35  18/54 F 35-39   35:39      
 195   Kerry SAWYER                DENVER  CO             405    26  17/48 F 25-29   35:40      
 196   Niki BEACOM                 LITTLETON  CO          35     28  18/48 F 25-29   35:40      
 197   Claire GEIGER               CENTENNIAL  CO         185    49  9/28 F 45-49    35:46      
 198   Leticia STEELE              LITTLETON  CO          428    50  7/20 F 50-54    35:47      
 199   Katherine DRAPER            COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   140    30  18/44 F 30-34   35:48      
 200   Libby DRAPER                DENVER  CO             141    28  19/48 F 25-29   35:52      
 201   viki PITCHER                ENGLEWOOD  CO          368    48  10/28 F 45-49   36:02      
 202   Jerry O'DONNELL             GOLDEN  CO             542    73  1/4 M 70-74     36:05      
 203   Rossy ALTAMIRA              BOULDER  CO            562    45  11/28 F 45-49   36:06      
 204   Jordyn AVILA                LITTLETON  CO          23     25  20/48 F 25-29   36:06      
 205   Mayra MORIN                                        561    40  15/29 F 40-44   36:06      
 206   Lilian RODRIGUEZ            COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   387    39  19/54 F 35-39   36:08      
 207   Maria MANRIQUEZ             AURORA  CO             296    34  19/44 F 30-34   36:08      
 208   Earl BEAM                   LAKEWOOD  CO           36     69  1/4 M 65-69     36:10      
 209   Keith LANGFORD              AURORA  CO             541    35  14/20 M 35-39   36:17      
 210   Kylie NAPIERKOWSKI          LAKEWOOD  CO           333    24  7/19 F 20-24    36:36      
 211   Whitney SAMPLE              PARKER  CO             543    36  20/54 F 35-39   36:38      
 212   Karen LAING                 AURORA  CO             272    36  21/54 F 35-39   36:39      
 213   Eileen KOY                  CASTLE ROCK  CO        265    47  12/28 F 45-49   36:44      
 214   Jeannie SPRINGER            DENVER  CO             521    64  5/16 F 60-64    36:52      
 215   Michelle BUJNOWSKI          DENVER  CO             70     35  22/54 F 35-39   36:55      
 216   Chloe DAVENPORT             ARVADA  CO             126    34  20/44 F 30-34   36:56      
 217   Kathryn JACKSON             GOLDEN  CO             241    29  21/48 F 25-29   36:56      
 218   Hannah REED                 AURORA  CO             376    30  21/44 F 30-34   37:03      
 219   Heidi IPPOLITO              DENVER  CO             238    29  22/48 F 25-29   37:05      
 220   Madison TARLETON            DENVER  CO             448    26  23/48 F 25-29   37:06      
 221   Melinda TRICKEY             FORT MORGAN  CO        459    51  8/20 F 50-54    37:11      
 222   Kayden MIKLAS               NORTHGLENN  CO         323    14  6/11 M 10-14    37:13      
 223   Megan BOEDICKER             DENVER  CO             53     26  24/48 F 25-29   37:16      
 224   Christine BROCK             LITTLETON  CO          63     65  2/6 F 65-69     37:25      
 225   DeDe MIDDENTS               DENVER  CO             322    56  8/17 F 55-59    37:25      
 226   Grace GREENHALGE            LITTLETON  CO          195    22  8/19 F 20-24    37:27      
 227   Louie WRIGHT                PINE  CO               497    35  23/54 F 35-39   37:33      
 228   Haley BAKER                 PARKER  CO             27     26  25/48 F 25-29   37:41      
 229   Kathie FERGUSON             FORT MORGAN  CO        159    60  6/16 F 60-64    37:45      
 230   Davis CAREY                 DENVER  CO             79     35  15/20 M 35-39   37:45      
 231   Kayla CAREY                 DENVER  CO             80     32  22/44 F 30-34   37:46      
 232   Cynthia GARCIA              DENVER  CO             177    49  13/28 F 45-49   37:47      
 233   SuBeckah FLORCZAK           DENVER  CO             163    46  14/28 F 45-49   37:50      
 234   Lucas ROSS                  LAKEWOOD  CO           391    35  16/20 M 35-39   37:50      
 235   Kaely ROSS                  LAKEWOOD  CO           390    30  23/44 F 30-34   37:51      
 236   Leanna BELK                 DENVER  CO             41     37  24/54 F 35-39   37:54      
 237   Christopher HUGHES          NORTHGLENN  CO         233    46  12/16 M 45-49   38:02      
 238   Michael STRASBURGER         LAKEWOOD  CO           439    30  23/29 M 30-34   38:04      
 239   Susan MCKINLEY              DENVER  CO             310    31  24/44 F 30-34   38:04      
 240   Mackenzie CLARK             ARVADA  CO             95     11  7/11 M 10-14    38:05      
 241   Tiffany CLARK               ARVADA  CO             96     36  25/54 F 35-39   38:07      
 242   Connie WILLIAMS- LARRY      COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   490    56  9/17 F 55-59    38:14      
 243   Meredith TOFIELD            LITTLETON  CO          457    56  10/17 F 55-59   38:29      
 244   Ashlee CUETO                AURORA  CO             120    33  25/44 F 30-34   38:30      
 245   Candice SYMONS              HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    443    39  26/54 F 35-39   38:34      
 246   Lance MCNEILL               AURORA  CO             312    40  10/16 M 40-44   38:38      
 247   David PRESSMAN              DENVER  CO             371    34  24/29 M 30-34   38:38      
 248   Christina PRESSMAN          DENVER  CO             370    33  26/44 F 30-34   38:40      
 249   Douglas ARANA               ENGLEWOOD  CO          12     42  11/16 M 40-44   38:41      
 250   Gary MEDLAND                HUBBARD LAKE  MI       313    67  2/4 M 65-69     38:52      
 251   Monica UPPAL                KENT  WA               522    34  27/44 F 30-34   38:56      
 252   Emily BRANDSDORFER          ARVADA  CO             62     27  26/48 F 25-29   39:00      
 253   Suzi LOGAN                  AURORA  CO             284    47  15/28 F 45-49   39:02      
 254   Ali MROUE                   PARKER  CO             514    28  18/20 M 25-29   39:03      
 255   Keely HOLTZ                 DENVER  CO             229    26  27/48 F 25-29   39:04      
 256   Halie RAMSEY                DENVER  CO             374    26  28/48 F 25-29   39:05      
 257   Jennifer CLARK              COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   93     41  16/29 F 40-44   39:09      
 258   Amalia HURTADO              SUPERIOR  CO           235    52  9/20 F 50-54    39:10      
 259   Melanie WILMESHER           DENVER  CO             491    24  9/19 F 20-24    39:10      
 260   Stephanie BARLOW            PARKER  CO             31     24  10/19 F 20-24   39:12      
 261   Gavin LERNER                LITTLETON  CO          279    12  8/11 M 10-14    39:30      
 262   Anibal NUNEZ                ARVADA  CO             338    51  4/6 M 50-54     39:33      
 263   Danielle CORTOR             LAKEWOOD  CO           113    30  28/44 F 30-34   39:37      
 264   Julie LEINS                 GOLDEN  CO             277    61  7/16 F 60-64    39:40      
 265   Trey LEINS                  GOLDEN  CO             278    58  4/6 M 55-59     39:40      
 266   Philip LYONS                DENVER  CO             293    49  13/16 M 45-49   39:53      
 267   Irene GALLEGOS              LAKEWOOD  CO           173    51  10/20 F 50-54   39:53      
 268   Lori FOX                    HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    166    42  17/29 F 40-44   39:54      
 269   Ben HARRIS                  AURORA  CO             216    34  25/29 M 30-34   39:55      
 270   Molly ALPERT                AURORA  CO             8      30  29/44 F 30-34   39:55      
 271   Richard LOGAN               AURORA  CO             283    49  14/16 M 45-49   40:04      
 272   Randy GARDNER               COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   181    23  5/7 M 20-24     40:05      
 273   Roberta HIMEBAUGH           DENVER  CO             226    51  11/20 F 50-54   40:08      
 274   Heather ALVARADO            DENVER  CO             9      48  16/28 F 45-49   40:10      
 275   Maureen HARVEY              LAKEWOOD  CO           539    62  8/16 F 60-64    40:11      
 276   Sara NIEMITALO              LITTLETON  CO          335    24  11/19 F 20-24   40:12      
 277   TRACI BEAUMAN               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    38     49  17/28 F 45-49   40:13      
 278   Giovanny DE GRANDES SILV    AURORA  CO             128    8   2/6 M  0- 9     40:17      
 279   Rachael HELLER GORDILLO     DENVER  CO             223    28  29/48 F 25-29   40:17      
 280   Christiane HORWITZ          ERIE  CO               230    26  30/48 F 25-29   40:20      
 281   Adreanne BRUNGARDT          DENVER  CO             67     30  30/44 F 30-34   40:26      
 282   Amie PARENT                 THORNTON  CO           349    35  27/54 F 35-39   40:31      
 283   Patricia LAWLOR             LAKEWOOD  CO           274    38  28/54 F 35-39   40:34      
 284   Emma JACKS                  SHERMAN OAKS  CA       239    29  31/48 F 25-29   40:35      
 285   Joanie DORN                 COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   138    25  32/48 F 25-29   40:35      
 286   Irieri HERNDON              LAKEWOOD  CO           225    32  31/44 F 30-34   40:39      
 287   Alison BUTLER               ARVADA  CO             537    46  18/28 F 45-49   40:39      
 288   Steve WILSON                DENVER  CO             524    70  2/4 M 70-74     40:40      
 289   Trung PHAM                  LAKEWOOD  CO           364    33  26/29 M 30-34   40:44      
 290   Alexandra GRUBBS            LONGMONT  CO           207    30  32/44 F 30-34   40:45      
 291   Russell CLAYSHULTE          AURORA  CO             98     67  3/4 M 65-69     40:48      
 292   Loretta ZERBE               AURORA  CO             97     62  9/16 F 60-64    40:49      
 293   Sarah TUTTLE                ARVADA  CO             463    34  33/44 F 30-34   41:30      
 294   Juliet ARANA                ENGLEWOOD  CO          13     11  1/3 F 10-14     41:32      
 295   Kristen STOCKER             AURORA  CO             435    35  29/54 F 35-39   41:37      
 296   Allie HARRIS                LITTLETON  CO          215    28  33/48 F 25-29   41:43      
 297   Christopher COOPER          CENTENNIAL  CO         111    28  19/20 M 25-29   41:43      
 298   Lila DANIELS                ARVADA  CO             538    13  2/3 F 10-14     41:53      
 299   Stephanie LERNER            LITTLETON  CO          280    46  19/28 F 45-49   41:54      
 300   Melanie TORRES              FORT WAINWRIGHT  AK    458    40  18/29 F 40-44   41:57      
 301   Heather DERBY               DENVER  CO             136    38  30/54 F 35-39   41:58      
 302   Tim BALLINGER               LAKEWOOD  CO           506    54  5/6 M 50-54     42:05      
 303   Jessica BALLINGER           LAKEWOOD  CO           30     23  12/19 F 20-24   42:06      
 304   JUDY WEBSTER                DENVER  CO             477    61  10/16 F 60-64   42:07      
 305   Ashleigh BALLINGER          LAKEWOOD  CO           505    24  13/19 F 20-24   42:07      
 306   Vangie RIBORDY              THORNTON  CO           379    49  15/16 M 45-49   42:10      
 307   Brock PETERSON              DENVER  CO             360    12  9/11 M 10-14    42:21      
 308   Donna STEWART               CASTLE ROCK  CO        431    43  19/29 F 40-44   42:22      
 309   Brittany TAYLOR             ARVADA  CO             450    31  34/44 F 30-34   42:23      
 310   Daniela MARANDI             DENVER  CO             297    28  34/48 F 25-29   42:24      
 311   Tara GOGGIN                 DENVER  CO             192    36  31/54 F 35-39   42:33      
 312   Jennifer TUGGLE             ARVADA  CO             461    39  32/54 F 35-39   42:33      
 313   Rachelle EVANS              LITTLETON  CO          153    41  20/29 F 40-44   42:38      
 314   Elizabeth KOCH                                     554    20  14/19 F 20-24   42:39      
 315   Geneva CLARK                DENVER  CO             92     51  12/20 F 50-54   42:39      
 316   Kelsey MCGOLDRICK           EVERGREEN  CO          309    36  33/54 F 35-39   42:45      
 317   Sandra NORTHRUP             THORNTON  CO           337    51  13/20 F 50-54   42:54      
 318   Michele TAJCHMAN            LONGMONT  CO           447    50  14/20 F 50-54   42:55      
 319   Audrey RUTLEDGE             AURORA  CO             396    35  34/54 F 35-39   42:56      
 320   Annie STRICKER              DENVER  CO             440    31  35/44 F 30-34   42:57      
 321   Kellie HUTYRA               THORNTON  CO           237    42  12/16 M 40-44   43:07      
 322   Laura ALBERTSON             AURORA  CO             3      56  11/17 F 55-59   43:07      
 323   Melanie ALBERTSON           AURORA  CO             4      30  36/44 F 30-34   43:07      
 324   Dahlia CHEN-BECKER          CENTENNIAL  CO         86     8   1/1 F  0- 9     43:14      
 325   Debbie CHEN-BECKER          CENTENNIAL  CO         88     43  21/29 F 40-44   43:14      
 326   Michele YANG                DENVER  CO             499    46  20/28 F 45-49   43:15      
 327   SHELLY BOWMAN               BRIGHTON  CO           60     40  22/29 F 40-44   43:23      
 328   David Allan EDWARDS         DENVER  CO             145    99  3/3 M 99-99     43:24      
 329   Zahra GILANI                DENVER  CO             191    12  3/3 F 10-14     43:25      
 330   Melanie SCHNEIDER           DENVER  CO             408    28  35/48 F 25-29   43:38      
 331   Lauren MAZOUAT              EVERGREEN  CO          303    29  36/48 F 25-29   43:38      
 332   Jennifer GRAVLEE            LITTLETON  CO          193    37  35/54 F 35-39   44:15      
 333   Carol HAMM                  THORNTON  CO           214    66  3/6 F 65-69     45:13      
 334   Elizabeth CORDOVA           DENVER  CO             112    33  37/44 F 30-34   45:23      
 335   Noelle SEYBERT              WESTMINSTER  CO        413    33  38/44 F 30-34   45:28      
 336   Jeannette STACK             STRASBURG  CO          426    69  4/6 F 65-69     45:32      
 337   Kinya DARHUMB               DENVER  CO             124    36  36/54 F 35-39   45:39      
 338   NELIA PENA                  DENVER  CO             355    29  37/48 F 25-29   45:40      
 339   Mary MENCK                  THORNTON  CO           317    35  37/54 F 35-39   45:55      
 340   Kirsten ZELENAK             AURORA  CO             501    31  39/44 F 30-34   45:55      
 341   Meagan MCCLUSKEY            DENVER  CO             306    61  11/16 F 60-64   46:17      
 342   Jacquelyn PICERNO           PARKER  CO             366    26  38/48 F 25-29   46:23      
 343   Caitlyn PICERNO             PARKER  CO             365    24  15/19 F 20-24   46:23      
 344   Hannah LEEWAYE              LITTLETON  CO          276    24  16/19 F 20-24   46:41      
 345   Kylie MATTHEWS              BROOMFIELD  CO         300    56  12/17 F 55-59   46:43      
 346   Sarah FITZPATRICK           PALMER LAKE  CO        162    51  15/20 F 50-54   46:43      
 347   Stacie BEAR                 DENVER  CO             535    36  38/54 F 35-39   46:52      
 348   Kaitlin FULTS               AURORA  CO             171    29  39/48 F 25-29   46:54      
 349   RANDY ALLEN                 AURORA  CO             557    70  3/4 M 70-74     47:12      
 350   CAROL CAEBACA               ROANOKE  VA            556    48  21/28 F 45-49   47:12      
 351   Eric RICKORD                DENVER  CO             383    35  17/20 M 35-39   47:14      
 352   Erin MCCLOSKEY              DENVER  CO             305    38  39/54 F 35-39   47:15      
 353   Nicole REYNOLDS-JOHNSO      DENVER  CO             378    37  40/54 F 35-39   47:15      
 354   Jennifer VERNON             WESTMINSTER  CO        465    47  22/28 F 45-49   47:17      
 355   Valerie CASTILLO            AURORA  CO             83     50  16/20 F 50-54   47:27      
 356   Sarah HARRIS                AURORA  CO             218    38  41/54 F 35-39   47:32      
 357   Ramon TAFOYA                ENGLEWOOD  CO          446    10  10/11 M 10-14   47:54      
 358   Loretta TAFOYA              ENGLEWOOD  CO          445    36  42/54 F 35-39   47:56      
 359   Natalee ROHRER              EVERGRERN  CO          389    31  40/44 F 30-34   48:00      
 360   Sara GREGORY                EVERGRERN  CO          196    42  23/29 F 40-44   48:01      
 361   Justin RINEHART             MILLIKEN  CO           385    31  27/29 M 30-34   48:34      
 362   Mike OSWALD                 LAKEWOOD  CO           346    38  18/20 M 35-39   48:52      
 363   Susan QUINT                 BLACK HAWK  CO         373    67  5/6 F 65-69     48:54      
 364   Kara WALDMEIER              CENTENNIAL  CO         471    42  24/29 F 40-44   49:00      
 365   Updike HUNTER               COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   563    6   3/6 M  0- 9     49:04      
 366   Rafael BOSTON               DENVER  CO             57     7   4/6 M  0- 9     49:19      
 367   Hilarie RYALS               DENVER  CO             397    47  23/28 F 45-49   49:33      
 368   Vickie AUTRY                LAKEWOOD  CO           22     61  12/16 F 60-64   49:34      
 369   Detrice BROWN               DENVER  CO             65     42  25/29 F 40-44   50:01      
 370   Kelli MYRICK                HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    332    29  40/48 F 25-29   50:06      
 371   Reid BIREN                  DENVER  CO             47     22  17/19 F 20-24   50:15      
 372   Jennifer WILSON             EVERGREEN  CO          492    47  24/28 F 45-49   50:15      
 373   SANDRA BROWN                DENVER  CO             66     60  13/16 F 60-64   50:18      
 374   Timiya JACKSON              DENVER  CO             242    29  41/48 F 25-29   50:25      
 375   Jennifer PRICE              COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   372    35  43/54 F 35-39   51:36      
 376   Tanya BURKS                 AURORA  CO             71     38  44/54 F 35-39   51:36      
 377   Cynthia GATEWOOD            AURORA  CO             183    64  14/16 F 60-64   52:23      
 378   Tiffany WILLIAMS            DENVER  CO             488    46  25/28 F 45-49   52:32      
 379   Terri DEGRANDE              ST. AUGUSTINE  FL      131    45  26/28 F 45-49   52:36      
 380   Madelyn DEGRANDE            ST. AUGUSTINE  FL      130    19  3/3 F 15-19     52:37      
 381   Mike PESTS                  CONIFER  CO            358    76  1/1 M 75-79     52:46      
 382   Mark PESTA                  CONIFER  CO            357    50  6/6 M 50-54     52:49      
 383   Chelsea JOHNSON             AURORA  CO             246    28  42/48 F 25-29   52:50      
 384   Sara STEIN                  AURORA  CO             429    27  43/48 F 25-29   52:50      
 385   Chantal ROUSSEAU            DENVER  CO             392    34  41/44 F 30-34   53:04      
 386   Elizabeth KUGE              AURORA  CO             269    25  44/48 F 25-29   53:24      
 387   Michael PARKER              AURORA  CO             350    26  20/20 M 25-29   53:24      
 388   Eddie LYONS                 ARVADA  CO             292    89  1/1 M 80-98     53:31      
 389   Samantha ASCHER             DENVER  CO             18     29  45/48 F 25-29   54:02      
 390   Laurel HAYDEN               DENVER  CO             220    28  46/48 F 25-29   55:30      
 391   Stacy SEAGRAVES             DENVER  CO             411    28  47/48 F 25-29   55:30      
 392   Brandi ALLEN                DENVER  CO             7      41  26/29 F 40-44   55:39      
 393   Valerie LIGHTHOLDER         DENVER  CO             281    33  42/44 F 30-34   55:40      
 394   Dan BATT                    DENVER  CO             32     57  5/6 M 55-59     55:43      
 395   Kris MCCABE                 ARVADA  CO             304    57  13/17 F 55-59   55:47      
 396   Debbie BATT                 DENVER  CO             33     57  14/17 F 55-59   55:48      
 397   Sarah BERRYMAN              COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   44     35  45/54 F 35-39   56:15      
 398   Vincent BERRYMAN            COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   45     36  19/20 M 35-39   56:21      
 399   Travis TILLER               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    456    34  28/29 M 30-34   56:30      
 400   Kimberlee BOW               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    58     34  43/44 F 30-34   56:30      
 401   Matthew HELFANT             DENVER  CO             222    40  13/16 M 40-44   56:31      
 402   NIcole COTTRELL             DENVER  CO             114    38  46/54 F 35-39   56:31      
 403   Danielle WAFFORD            HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    469    45  27/28 F 45-49   56:59      
 404   Cherie CARDWELL             LAKEWOOD  CO           78     53  17/20 F 50-54   57:03      
 405   Michael KRAMER              CENTENNIAL  CO         268    11  11/11 M 10-14   57:09      
 406   Carissa JOHNSON             DENVER  CO             245    37  47/54 F 35-39   57:34      
 407   Brynn ONEIL                 DENVER  CO             343    37  48/54 F 35-39   57:35      
 408   Felix BOSTON                DENVER  CO             56     9   5/6 M  0- 9     57:36      
 409   Judith SEXTON               DENVER  CO             412    64  15/16 F 60-64   57:45      
 410   Lou HUFF                    DENVER  CO             232    66  6/6 F 65-69     57:45      
 411   Deborah KRAMER              CENTENNIAL  CO         267    42  27/29 F 40-44   57:49      
 412   elizabeth MANSFIELD                                545    99  2/2 F 99-99     57:55      
 413   Kim WILLIAMS                ARVADA  CO             487    39  49/54 F 35-39   58:10      
 414   Ben GELLER                  LAKEWOOD  CO           186    31  29/29 M 30-34   58:10      
 415   Evelyn KELLEY               DENVER  CO             253    29  48/48 F 25-29   58:15      
 416   Carolyn MACRINA             DENVER  CO             294    36  50/54 F 35-39   58:26      
 417   David JACKSON               DENVER  CO             240    41  14/16 M 40-44   58:27      
 418   Thomas LOPEZ                HENDERSON  CO          287    72  4/4 M 70-74     58:35      
 419   J LOPEZ                     DENVER  CO             286    48  16/16 M 45-49   58:35      
 420   Tyra WHITE                  AURORA  CO             483    50  18/20 F 50-54   58:46      
 421   Jason FULTS                 AURORA  CO             170    23  6/7 M 20-24     59:04      
 422   Karen KNIGHT                ARVADA  CO             261    58  15/17 F 55-59   59:26      
 423   Amber CONIFF                LONGMONT  CO           106    53  19/20 F 50-54   59:27      
 424   James PECHIE                AURORA  CO             352    37  20/20 M 35-39   1:00:01    
 425   Laurie PECHIE               AURORA  CO             353    37  51/54 F 35-39   1:00:02    
 426   Val HALL                    FORT COLLINS  CO       211    62  16/16 F 60-64   1:00:22    
 427   NAOMI LOPEZ                 DENVER  CO             565    36  52/54 F 35-39   1:00:27    
 428   Katie FELTON                CHEYENNE  WY           158    33  44/44 F 30-34   1:01:15    
 429   David GALLINGER             DENVER  CO             175    2   6/6 M  0- 9     1:02:30    
 430   Beth GALLINGER              DENVER  CO             174    36  53/54 F 35-39   1:02:32    
 431   Geoff GALLINGER             DENVER  CO             176    41  15/16 M 40-44   1:02:33    
 432   Tyler COLLINS               ENGLEWOOD  CO          105    23  7/7 M 20-24     1:03:02    
 433   Marissa ROWERS              LITTLETON  CO          552    24  18/19 F 20-24   1:03:28    
 434   Angela HAMEL                THORNTON  CO           213    43  28/29 F 40-44   1:05:17    
 435   Tim ATKINSON                FIRESTONE  CO          21     42  16/16 M 40-44   1:05:17    
 436   Kristen ATKINSON            FIRESTONE  CO          20     39  54/54 F 35-39   1:05:17    
 437   Julia TERRELL               DENVER  CO             553    41  29/29 F 40-44   1:10:50    
 438   Michelle PEDERGNANA         GREELEY  CO            354    46  28/28 F 45-49   1:10:55    
 439   tammi HERD                  ARVADA  CO             550    59  16/17 F 55-59   1:11:25    
 440   Henry HERD                  ARVADA  CO             551    65  4/4 M 65-69     1:12:04    
 441   Guy GARDNER                 COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   180    59  6/6 M 55-59     1:12:49    
 442   Debbi GARDNER               COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   179    55  17/17 F 55-59   1:12:50    
 443   Carli GARDNER               COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   178    22  19/19 F 20-24   1:12:50    
 444   Ronda JONES                 ENGLEWOOD  CO          249    54  20/20 F 50-54   1:13:49    

———————————————————————————————–

Age Group Results

 Male Open Winners       
                                                                                         
 Place Name                        City                   Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Curtis WEISENBERGER         LONGMONT  IL           30  1       16:10      5:12/M  
                                                                                         
 Female Open Winners       
                                                                                         
 Place Name                        City                   Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Ashley MENA                 BOULDER  CO            27  5       19:12      6:10/M  
                                                                                         
 Male  9 and Under       
                                                                                         
 Place Name                        City                   Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Rowan GERARD                DENVER  CO             7   193     35:38      11:27/M 
 2     Giovanny DE GRANDES SILV    AURORA  CO             8   278     40:17      12:57/M 
 3     Updike HUNTER               COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   6   365     49:04      15:47/M 
 4     Rafael BOSTON               DENVER  CO             7   366     49:19      15:51/M 
 5     Felix BOSTON                DENVER  CO             9   408     57:36      18:31/M 
 6     David GALLINGER             DENVER  CO             2   429     1:02:30    20:06/M 
                                                                                         
 Female  9 and Under       
                                                                                         
 Place Name                        City                   Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Dahlia CHEN-BECKER          CENTENNIAL  CO         8   324     43:14      13:54/M 
                                                                                         
 Male 10 to 14       
                                                                                         
 Place Name                        City                   Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Dean CHEN-BECKER            CENTENNIAL  CO         10  17      22:53      7:21/M  
 2     Alex ALEONG                 DENVER  CO             12  18      22:59      7:23/M  
 3     John SCHNEIDER              ARVADA  CO             13  25      23:53      7:41/M  
 4     Colin SICKLER               PARKER  CO             14  29      24:05      7:45/M  
 5     Dylan CHEN-BECKER           CENTENNIAL  CO         12  161     33:37      10:49/M 
 6     Kayden MIKLAS               NORTHGLENN  CO         14  222     37:13      11:58/M 
 7     Mackenzie CLARK             ARVADA  CO             11  240     38:05      12:15/M 
 8     Gavin LERNER                LITTLETON  CO          12  261     39:30      12:42/M 
 9     Brock PETERSON              DENVER  CO             12  307     42:21      13:37/M 
 10    Ramon TAFOYA                ENGLEWOOD  CO          10  357     47:54      15:24/M 
 11    Michael KRAMER              CENTENNIAL  CO         11  405     57:09      18:23/M 
                                                                                         
 Female 10 to 14       
                                                                                         
 Place Name                        City                   Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Juliet ARANA                ENGLEWOOD  CO          11  294     41:32      13:21/M 
 2     Lila DANIELS                ARVADA  CO             13  298     41:53      13:28/M 
 3     Zahra GILANI                DENVER  CO             12  329     43:25      13:58/M 
                                                                                         
 Male 15 to 19       
                                                                                         
 Place Name                        City                   Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Mitch WATKINS               CHERRY HILLS VILLA  CO 18  15      22:28      7:13/M  
                                                                                         
 Female 15 to 19       
                                                                                         
 Place Name                        City                   Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Alexia CHILDRESS            KISSIMMEE  FL          19  134     31:37      10:10/M 
 2     Victoria WILLIAMS           COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   18  155     33:25      10:45/M 
 3     Madelyn DEGRANDE            ST. AUGUSTINE  FL      19  380     52:37      16:55/M 
                                                                                         
 Male 20 to 24       
                                                                                         
 Place Name                        City                   Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Damien HALVERSON            AURORA  CO             22  2       16:56      5:27/M  
 2     Conner ELFERING             LITTLETON  CO          23  14      21:52      7:02/M  
 3     Justice GREEN               COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   22  26      24:00      7:43/M  
 4     Max LARSEN                  COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   20  27      24:01      7:43/M  
 5     Randy GARDNER               COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   23  272     40:05      12:53/M 
 6     Jason FULTS                 AURORA  CO             23  421     59:04      19:00/M 
 7     Tyler COLLINS               ENGLEWOOD  CO          23  432     1:03:02    20:16/M 
                                                                                         
 Female 20 to 24       
                                                                                         
 Place Name                        City                   Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Katelyn FELLER              LONGMONT  CO           22  56      26:48      8:37/M  
 2     Jessica MURDZEK             BOULDER  CO            24  58      26:56      8:40/M  
 3     Emily SACKS                 DENVER  CO             24  76      28:14      9:05/M  
 4     Gabrielle MELLI             BOULDER  CO            23  168     33:59      10:56/M 
 5     Mackenzie PEPIN             GREELEY  CO            20  182     34:53      11:13/M 
 6     Shannon DAUGHERTY           DENVER  CO             24  187     35:23      11:23/M 
 7     Kylie NAPIERKOWSKI          LAKEWOOD  CO           24  210     36:36      11:46/M 
 8     Grace GREENHALGE            LITTLETON  CO          22  226     37:27      12:03/M 
 9     Melanie WILMESHER           DENVER  CO             24  259     39:10      12:36/M 
 10    Stephanie BARLOW            PARKER  CO             24  260     39:12      12:36/M 
 11    Sara NIEMITALO              LITTLETON  CO          24  276     40:12      12:56/M 
 12    Jessica BALLINGER           LAKEWOOD  CO           23  303     42:06      13:32/M 
 13    Ashleigh BALLINGER          LAKEWOOD  CO           24  305     42:07      13:33/M 
 14    Elizabeth KOCH                                     20  314     42:39      13:43/M 
 15    Caitlyn PICERNO             PARKER  CO             24  343     46:23      14:55/M 
 16    Hannah LEEWAYE              LITTLETON  CO          24  344     46:41      15:01/M 
 17    Reid BIREN                  DENVER  CO             22  371     50:15      16:09/M 
 18    Marissa ROWERS              LITTLETON  CO          24  433     1:03:28    20:24/M 
 19    Carli GARDNER               COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   22  443     1:12:50    23:25/M 
                                                                                         
 Male 25 to 29       
                                                                                         
 Place Name                        City                   Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Jamie WOHLETZ               LITTLETON  CO          28  9       20:15      6:31/M  
 2     Pete RUPP                   AURORA  CO             28  11      21:44      6:59/M  
 3     Zach SOBELL                 BOULDER  CO            28  13      21:47      7:00/M  
 4     Jacob YANAK                 DEPERE  WI             28  24      23:52      7:40/M  
 5     Tyler ORTIZ                 YPSILANTI  MI          28  30      24:11      7:47/M  
 6     Federico PAREDES            DENVER  CO             27  46      26:10      8:25/M  
 7     Travis HIMEBAUGH            DENVER  CO             25  86      28:41      9:13/M  
 8     Anthony BALDASSARI          DENVER  CO             27  89      28:47      9:15/M  
 9     Zane SMITH                  DENVER  CO             26  91      28:58      9:19/M  
 10    Brian MADER                 LAKEWOOD  CO           26  92      29:00      9:19/M  
 11    Hieu PHAM                   DENVER  CO             25  94      29:01      9:20/M  
 12    Nestor MEZA                 DENVER  CO             28  105     30:06      9:41/M  
 13    JOSHUA BERNSTEIN            DENVER  CO             29  114     30:32      9:49/M  
 14    Erik CHRISTENSEN            PARKER  CO             25  119     30:42      9:52/M  
 15    Brett DELP                  DENVER  CO             28  120     30:43      9:53/M  
 16    Talon LANDSON               COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   29  180     34:47      11:11/M 
 17    JOhn EATON                  COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   29  191     35:29      11:25/M 
 18    Ali MROUE                   PARKER  CO             28  254     39:03      12:33/M 
 19    Christopher COOPER          CENTENNIAL  CO         28  297     41:43      13:25/M 
 20    Michael PARKER              AURORA  CO             26  387     53:24      17:10/M 
                                                                                         
 Female 25 to 29       
                                                                                         
 Place Name                        City                   Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Alexsis GLESENER            DENVER  CO             29  47      26:11      8:25/M  
 2     Kristine OLLI               DENVER  CO             29  65      27:16      8:46/M  
 3     Elsa VALENZUELA             PARKER  CO             26  69      27:42      8:54/M  
 4     Katelynn BLASI              CENTENNIAL  CO         27  70      27:43      8:55/M  
 5     Rachel SLOTMAN              LONGMONT  CO           27  81      28:33      9:11/M  
 6     Julia DEAN                  DENVER  CO             26  90      28:47      9:15/M  
 7     Kaylee LINO                 DENVER  CO             25  93      29:01      9:20/M  
 8     Angela MCGEE                BRIGHTON  CO           28  96      29:22      9:27/M  
 9     Jaclyn MORA                 DENVER  CO             28  100     29:47      9:35/M  
 10    Allie COLBY                 AURORA  CO             27  102     30:01      9:39/M  
 11    Marialuisa BURGOS           DENVER  CO             28  107     30:08      9:41/M  
 12    Alexis BEEMAN               PARKER  CO             27  158     33:31      10:47/M 
 13    Hannah AMUNDSON             DENVER  CO             25  160     33:34      10:48/M 
 14    Amanda VINCENT              DENVER  CO             28  165     33:43      10:50/M 
 15    Tessa MELLI                 LONGMONT  CO           26  167     33:59      10:56/M 
 16    Erin WALBRIDGE              DENVER  CO             26  184     35:12      11:19/M 
 17    Kerry SAWYER                DENVER  CO             26  195     35:40      11:28/M 
 18    Niki BEACOM                 LITTLETON  CO          28  196     35:40      11:28/M 
 19    Libby DRAPER                DENVER  CO             28  200     35:52      11:32/M 
 20    Jordyn AVILA                LITTLETON  CO          25  204     36:06      11:36/M 
 21    Kathryn JACKSON             GOLDEN  CO             29  217     36:56      11:53/M 
 22    Heidi IPPOLITO              DENVER  CO             29  219     37:05      11:55/M 
 23    Madison TARLETON            DENVER  CO             26  220     37:06      11:56/M 
 24    Megan BOEDICKER             DENVER  CO             26  223     37:16      11:59/M 
 25    Haley BAKER                 PARKER  CO             26  228     37:41      12:07/M 
 26    Emily BRANDSDORFER          ARVADA  CO             27  252     39:00      12:32/M 
 27    Keely HOLTZ                 DENVER  CO             26  255     39:04      12:34/M 
 28    Halie RAMSEY                DENVER  CO             26  256     39:05      12:34/M 
 29    Rachael HELLER GORDILLO     DENVER  CO             28  279     40:17      12:57/M 
 30    Christiane HORWITZ          ERIE  CO               26  280     40:20      12:58/M 
 31    Emma JACKS                  SHERMAN OAKS  CA       29  284     40:35      13:03/M 
 32    Joanie DORN                 COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   25  285     40:35      13:03/M 
 33    Allie HARRIS                LITTLETON  CO          28  296     41:43      13:25/M 
 34    Daniela MARANDI             DENVER  CO             28  310     42:24      13:38/M 
 35    Melanie SCHNEIDER           DENVER  CO             28  330     43:38      14:02/M 
 36    Lauren MAZOUAT              EVERGREEN  CO          29  331     43:38      14:02/M 
 37    NELIA PENA                  DENVER  CO             29  338     45:40      14:41/M 
 38    Jacquelyn PICERNO           PARKER  CO             26  342     46:23      14:55/M 
 39    Kaitlin FULTS               AURORA  CO             29  348     46:54      15:05/M 
 40    Kelli MYRICK                HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    29  370     50:06      16:07/M 
 41    Timiya JACKSON              DENVER  CO             29  374     50:25      16:13/M 
 42    Chelsea JOHNSON             AURORA  CO             28  383     52:50      16:59/M 
 43    Sara STEIN                  AURORA  CO             27  384     52:50      16:59/M 
 44    Elizabeth KUGE              AURORA  CO             25  386     53:24      17:10/M 
 45    Samantha ASCHER             DENVER  CO             29  389     54:02      17:22/M 
 46    Laurel HAYDEN               DENVER  CO             28  390     55:30      17:51/M 
 47    Stacy SEAGRAVES             DENVER  CO             28  391     55:30      17:51/M 
 48    Evelyn KELLEY               DENVER  CO             29  415     58:15      18:44/M 
                                                                                         
 Male 30 to 34       
                                                                                         
 Place Name                        City                   Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Zach POLLOCK                DENVER  CO             32  3       17:48      5:43/M  
 2     Ronnie GENOVA               DENVER  CO             31  6       19:29      6:16/M  
 3     ANDREW GUNZNEL              LITTLETON  CO          31  19      23:03      7:25/M  
 4     Nicholas WOLKIEWICZ         EDGEWATER  CO          34  28      24:03      7:44/M  
 5     Jacob COOKE                 DENVER  CO             30  31      24:30      7:53/M  
 6     Julio SANTANA               LAKEWOOD  CO           32  34      25:03      8:03/M  
 7     Justin MAZOUAT              EVERGREEN  CO          34  45      26:01      8:22/M  
 8     Marco VIGNALI               DENVER  CO             30  48      26:13      8:26/M  
 9     Rhett BUCKLEY               DENVER  CO             34  50      26:20      8:28/M  
 10    Chris ESSER                 LOUISVILLE  CO         33  51      26:25      8:30/M  
 11    Asher COUSIN                DENVER  CO             31  57      26:56      8:40/M  
 12    Seth OGLESBY                FRISCO  CO             34  60      27:00      8:41/M  
 13    Michael COLBY               AURORA  CO             33  87      28:43      9:14/M  
 14    Ian ANDERSEN                DENVER  CO             34  101     29:50      9:36/M  
 15    Eric NUNNALLY               ORANGE  CA             32  104     30:06      9:41/M  
 16    Dominic RICHERT             NORTHGLENN  CO         33  110     30:15      9:44/M  
 17    Paul COLEMAN                DENVER  CO             32  123     31:07      10:00/M 
 18    Eric BALL                   DENVER  CO             33  125     31:09      10:01/M 
 19    Kevin A'HERN                AURORA  CO             30  145     32:27      10:26/M 
 20    Eric JOHNS                  DENVER  CO             34  150     33:14      10:41/M 
 21    Shane WILSON                DENVER  CO             33  159     33:33      10:47/M 
 22    Alex BAXTER                 MORRISON  CO           33  169     34:25      11:04/M 
 23    Michael STRASBURGER         LAKEWOOD  CO           30  238     38:04      12:14/M 
 24    David PRESSMAN              DENVER  CO             34  247     38:38      12:25/M 
 25    Ben HARRIS                  AURORA  CO             34  269     39:55      12:50/M 
 26    Trung PHAM                  LAKEWOOD  CO           33  289     40:44      13:06/M 
 27    Justin RINEHART             MILLIKEN  CO           31  361     48:34      15:37/M 
 28    Travis TILLER               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    34  399     56:30      18:10/M 
 29    Ben GELLER                  LAKEWOOD  CO           31  414     58:10      18:42/M 
                                                                                         
 Female 30 to 34       
                                                                                         
 Place Name                        City                   Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Natasha BOON                BROOMFIELD  CO         30  40      25:37      8:14/M  
 2     Amanda OSBERG               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    33  52      26:31      8:32/M  
 3     Susie KELLY                 BOULDER  CO            33  61      27:03      8:42/M  
 4     Lauren MICHO                DENVER  CO             32  73      28:00      9:00/M  
 5     Jenn STEWART                DENVER  CO             34  75      28:04      9:01/M  
 6     Mary COLEMAN                DENVER  CO             34  80      28:28      9:09/M  
 7     Maryerlin MONSALVE          DENVER  CO             31  85      28:39      9:13/M  
 8     Karen BIVIANO               DENVER  CO             31  97      29:28      9:28/M  
 9     Ellen SCHROEDER             LAKEWOOD  CO           30  111     30:20      9:45/M  
 10    Karina MORA                 AURORA  CO             34  116     30:35      9:50/M  
 11    Jamie MATTHEWS              DENVER  CO             30  121     30:43      9:53/M  
 12    Sarah JUNG                  DENVER  CO             33  124     31:09      10:01/M 
 13    Yuliana andr ARANGO BONILLA DENVER  CO             31  136     31:50      10:14/M 
 14    Kelly BENSON                DENVER  CO             32  164     33:42      10:50/M 
 15    Cosmina CRISTEA             PARKER  CO             33  174     34:36      11:08/M 
 16    casey COLEMAN               CASTLE ROCK  CO        33  183     35:09      11:18/M 
 17    Desiree EATON               COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   32  192     35:33      11:26/M 
 18    Katherine DRAPER            COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   30  199     35:48      11:31/M 
 19    Maria MANRIQUEZ             AURORA  CO             34  207     36:08      11:37/M 
 20    Chloe DAVENPORT             ARVADA  CO             34  216     36:56      11:53/M 
 21    Hannah REED                 AURORA  CO             30  218     37:03      11:55/M 
 22    Kayla CAREY                 DENVER  CO             32  231     37:46      12:09/M 
 23    Kaely ROSS                  LAKEWOOD  CO           30  235     37:51      12:10/M 
 24    Susan MCKINLEY              DENVER  CO             31  239     38:04      12:14/M 
 25    Ashlee CUETO                AURORA  CO             33  244     38:30      12:23/M 
 26    Christina PRESSMAN          DENVER  CO             33  248     38:40      12:26/M 
 27    Monica UPPAL                KENT  WA               34  251     38:56      12:31/M 
 28    Danielle CORTOR             LAKEWOOD  CO           30  263     39:37      12:44/M 
 29    Molly ALPERT                AURORA  CO             30  270     39:55      12:50/M 
 30    Adreanne BRUNGARDT          DENVER  CO             30  281     40:26      13:00/M 
 31    Irieri HERNDON              LAKEWOOD  CO           32  286     40:39      13:04/M 
 32    Alexandra GRUBBS            LONGMONT  CO           30  290     40:45      13:06/M 
 33    Sarah TUTTLE                ARVADA  CO             34  293     41:30      13:21/M 
 34    Brittany TAYLOR             ARVADA  CO             31  309     42:23      13:38/M 
 35    Annie STRICKER              DENVER  CO             31  320     42:57      13:49/M 
 36    Melanie ALBERTSON           AURORA  CO             30  323     43:07      13:52/M 
 37    Elizabeth CORDOVA           DENVER  CO             33  334     45:23      14:36/M 
 38    Noelle SEYBERT              WESTMINSTER  CO        33  335     45:28      14:37/M 
 39    Kirsten ZELENAK             AURORA  CO             31  340     45:55      14:46/M 
 40    Natalee ROHRER              EVERGRERN  CO          31  359     48:00      15:26/M 
 41    Chantal ROUSSEAU            DENVER  CO             34  385     53:04      17:04/M 
 42    Valerie LIGHTHOLDER         DENVER  CO             33  393     55:40      17:54/M 
 43    Kimberlee BOW               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    34  400     56:30      18:10/M 
 44    Katie FELTON                CHEYENNE  WY           33  428     1:01:15    19:42/M 
                                                                                         
 Male 35 to 39       
                                                                                         
 Place Name                        City                   Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     dustin JONES                GREENWOOD VILLAGE  CO  37  4       19:01      6:07/M  
 2     David KOEPPEL               AURORA  CO             36  16      22:44      7:19/M  
 3     Lee KNOX                    DENVER  CO             35  20      23:14      7:28/M  
 4     John CRONE                  GLENDALE  CO           38  21      23:17      7:29/M  
 5     Jolon CLARK                 DENVER  CO             39  23      23:43      7:38/M  
 6     Ryan FOX                    HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    38  63      27:12      8:45/M  
 7     PAULA OSPINA                DENVER  CO             38  78      28:23      9:08/M  
 8     Andrew BIVIANO              DENVER  CO             37  82      28:34      9:11/M  
 9     Donatas JUIDZEVICIUS        NORTHGLENN  CO         39  84      28:36      9:12/M  
 10    Devin RENTZ                 CASTLE ROCK  CO        39  103     30:05      9:40/M  
 11    Michael LOVINGUTH           ARVADA  CO             37  128     31:16      10:03/M 
 12    Brent HEDSTROM              PLATTEVILLE  CO        36  166     33:49      10:52/M 
 13    Gregory ASPLUND             DENVER  CO             37  175     34:41      11:09/M 
 14    Keith LANGFORD              AURORA  CO             35  209     36:17      11:40/M 
 15    Davis CAREY                 DENVER  CO             35  230     37:45      12:08/M 
 16    Lucas ROSS                  LAKEWOOD  CO           35  234     37:50      12:10/M 
 17    Eric RICKORD                DENVER  CO             35  351     47:14      15:11/M 
 18    Mike OSWALD                 LAKEWOOD  CO           38  362     48:52      15:43/M 
 19    Vincent BERRYMAN            COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   36  398     56:21      18:07/M 
 20    James PECHIE                AURORA  CO             37  424     1:00:01    19:18/M 
                                                                                         
 Female 35 to 39       
                                                                                         
 Place Name                        City                   Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Renee GRIFFIN               LITTLETON  CO          36  44      25:45      8:17/M  
 2     Sonja DEMUTH                DENVER  CO             36  64      27:16      8:46/M  
 3     Jessica CAMPBELL            CENTENNIAL  CO         37  68      27:32      8:51/M  
 4     Vaida RAUDYTE               NORTHGLENN  CO         35  83      28:36      9:12/M  
 5     Zainab SIDDIQ               DENVER  CO             36  98      29:38      9:32/M  
 6     Brandy BEAVER               LAKEWOOD  CO           38  99      29:39      9:32/M  
 7     Gina LUX                    DENVER  CO             37  108     30:10      9:42/M  
 8     Jenna WILLIAMS              DENVER  CO             35  117     30:35      9:50/M  
 9     Lisa ZERKEL                 DENVER  CO             37  122     30:57      9:57/M  
 10    Lisa KECK                   AURORA  CO             35  127     31:14      10:03/M 
 11    Janelle DEVLIN              BERTHOUD  CO           39  132     31:36      10:10/M 
 12    Paige KELLY                 DENVER  CO             36  140     32:14      10:22/M 
 13    Tasha WALTON                DENVER  CO             36  143     32:16      10:23/M 
 14    Kari JOHNS                  DENVER  CO             38  151     33:14      10:41/M 
 15    Amber RICE-HORVATH          LAKEWOOD  CO           35  153     33:20      10:43/M 
 16    Jennifer CASTILLO           HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    38  162     33:38      10:49/M 
 17    Jayna BOND                  DENVER  CO             36  170     34:26      11:04/M 
 18    Lindsey GERARD              DENVER  CO             35  194     35:39      11:28/M 
 19    Lilian RODRIGUEZ            COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   39  206     36:08      11:37/M 
 20    Whitney SAMPLE              PARKER  CO             36  211     36:38      11:47/M 
 21    Karen LAING                 AURORA  CO             36  212     36:39      11:47/M 
 22    Michelle BUJNOWSKI          DENVER  CO             35  215     36:55      11:52/M 
 23    Louie WRIGHT                PINE  CO               35  227     37:33      12:04/M 
 24    Leanna BELK                 DENVER  CO             37  236     37:54      12:11/M 
 25    Tiffany CLARK               ARVADA  CO             36  241     38:07      12:15/M 
 26    Candice SYMONS              HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    39  245     38:34      12:24/M 
 27    Amie PARENT                 THORNTON  CO           35  282     40:31      13:02/M 
 28    Patricia LAWLOR             LAKEWOOD  CO           38  283     40:34      13:03/M 
 29    Kristen STOCKER             AURORA  CO             35  295     41:37      13:23/M 
 30    Heather DERBY               DENVER  CO             38  301     41:58      13:30/M 
 31    Tara GOGGIN                 DENVER  CO             36  311     42:33      13:41/M 
 32    Jennifer TUGGLE             ARVADA  CO             39  312     42:33      13:41/M 
 33    Kelsey MCGOLDRICK           EVERGREEN  CO          36  316     42:45      13:45/M 
 34    Audrey RUTLEDGE             AURORA  CO             35  319     42:56      13:48/M 
 35    Jennifer GRAVLEE            LITTLETON  CO          37  332     44:15      14:14/M 
 36    Kinya DARHUMB               DENVER  CO             36  337     45:39      14:41/M 
 37    Mary MENCK                  THORNTON  CO           35  339     45:55      14:46/M 
 38    Stacie BEAR                 DENVER  CO             36  347     46:52      15:04/M 
 39    Erin MCCLOSKEY              DENVER  CO             38  352     47:15      15:12/M 
 40    Nicole REYNOLDS-JOHNSO      DENVER  CO             37  353     47:15      15:12/M 
 41    Sarah HARRIS                AURORA  CO             38  356     47:32      15:17/M 
 42    Loretta TAFOYA              ENGLEWOOD  CO          36  358     47:56      15:25/M 
 43    Jennifer PRICE              COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   35  375     51:36      16:35/M 
 44    Tanya BURKS                 AURORA  CO             38  376     51:36      16:35/M 
 45    Sarah BERRYMAN              COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   35  397     56:15      18:05/M 
 46    NIcole COTTRELL             DENVER  CO             38  402     56:31      18:10/M 
 47    Carissa JOHNSON             DENVER  CO             37  406     57:34      18:31/M 
 48    Brynn ONEIL                 DENVER  CO             37  407     57:35      18:31/M 
 49    Kim WILLIAMS                ARVADA  CO             39  413     58:10      18:42/M 
 50    Carolyn MACRINA             DENVER  CO             36  416     58:26      18:47/M 
 51    Laurie PECHIE               AURORA  CO             37  425     1:00:02    19:18/M 
 52    NAOMI LOPEZ                 DENVER  CO             36  427     1:00:27    19:26/M 
 53    Beth GALLINGER              DENVER  CO             36  430     1:02:32    20:06/M 
 54    Kristen ATKINSON            FIRESTONE  CO          39  436     1:05:17    20:59/M 
                                                                                         
 Male 40 to 44       
                                                                                         
 Place Name                        City                   Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     angel MONTES                LONGMONT  CO           44  12      21:44      6:59/M  
 2     Clovis CHAUX                DENVER  CO             41  33      24:48      7:58/M  
 3     Neil GUY                    AURORA  CO             43  36      25:06      8:04/M  
 4     Brian SCHNEIDER             PARKER  CO             44  37      25:10      8:06/M  
 5     Michael DAO                 DENVER  CO             40  49      26:17      8:27/M  
 6     Jose Luis TREUZO            DENVER  CO             40  106     30:07      9:41/M  
 7     Derek CHEN-BECKER           CENTENNIAL  CO         43  157     33:26      10:45/M 
 8     John CONTRERAZ              AURORA  CO             40  178     34:43      11:10/M 
 9     Mike FERNANDEZ              PARKER  CO             43  189     35:27      11:24/M 
 10    Lance MCNEILL               AURORA  CO             40  246     38:38      12:25/M 
 11    Douglas ARANA               ENGLEWOOD  CO          42  249     38:41      12:26/M 
 12    Kellie HUTYRA               THORNTON  CO           42  321     43:07      13:52/M 
 13    Matthew HELFANT             DENVER  CO             40  401     56:31      18:10/M 
 14    David JACKSON               DENVER  CO             41  417     58:27      18:48/M 
 15    Geoff GALLINGER             DENVER  CO             41  431     1:02:33    20:07/M 
 16    Tim ATKINSON                FIRESTONE  CO          42  435     1:05:17    20:59/M 
                                                                                         
 Female 40 to 44       
                                                                                         
 Place Name                        City                   Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Carrie STRAND               THORNTON  CO           44  41      25:40      8:15/M  
 2     Jessica DAVIES              LAKEWOOD  CO           44  42      25:43      8:16/M  
 3     Jennifer WATT               CENTENNIAL  CO         40  43      25:44      8:16/M  
 4     Meghan ARANA                ENGLEWOOD  CO          40  72      27:58      9:00/M  
 5     Stacy GAPPER                COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   44  113     30:31      9:49/M  
 6     Sarah GUY                   AURORA  CO             40  126     31:14      10:03/M 
 7     Noelia RODRIGUEZ            DENVER  CO             41  129     31:24      10:06/M 
 8     Amanda WRAY                 LAKEWOOD  CO           40  131     31:28      10:07/M 
 9     Kim HOFFMAN                 OCEANSIDE  CA          40  133     31:37      10:10/M 
 10    Mitch MEDINA                LAKEWOOD  CO           41  163     33:40      10:50/M 
 11    Bridget BROWN               AURORA  CO             40  176     34:42      11:09/M 
 12    Glenna BEASLEY              PARKER  CO             44  181     34:51      11:12/M 
 13    Jen DELAVAN                 DENVER  CO             44  185     35:12      11:19/M 
 14    Felicia FERNANDEZ           PARKER  CO             42  190     35:27      11:24/M 
 15    Mayra MORIN                                        40  205     36:06      11:36/M 
 16    Jennifer CLARK              COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   41  257     39:09      12:35/M 
 17    Lori FOX                    HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    42  268     39:54      12:50/M 
 18    Melanie TORRES              FORT WAINWRIGHT  AK    40  300     41:57      13:29/M 
 19    Donna STEWART               CASTLE ROCK  CO        43  308     42:22      13:37/M 
 20    Rachelle EVANS              LITTLETON  CO          41  313     42:38      13:43/M 
 21    Debbie CHEN-BECKER          CENTENNIAL  CO         43  325     43:14      13:54/M 
 22    SHELLY BOWMAN               BRIGHTON  CO           40  327     43:23      13:57/M 
 23    Sara GREGORY                EVERGRERN  CO          42  360     48:01      15:26/M 
 24    Kara WALDMEIER              CENTENNIAL  CO         42  364     49:00      15:45/M 
 25    Detrice BROWN               DENVER  CO             42  369     50:01      16:05/M 
 26    Brandi ALLEN                DENVER  CO             41  392     55:39      17:54/M 
 27    Deborah KRAMER              CENTENNIAL  CO         42  411     57:49      18:35/M 
 28    Angela HAMEL                THORNTON  CO           43  434     1:05:17    20:59/M 
 29    Julia TERRELL               DENVER  CO             41  437     1:10:50    22:47/M 
                                                                                         
 Male 45 to 49       
                                                                                         
 Place Name                        City                   Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     rich BRUNS                  DENVER  CO             45  7       20:00      6:26/M  
 2     Jason DELAVAN               DENVER  CO             47  10      21:12      6:49/M  
 3     Tony FOX                    DENVER  CO             49  22      23:25      7:32/M  
 4     Tony KOY                    CASTLE ROCK  CO        46  32      24:43      7:57/M  
 5     Ryan ALEONG                 DENVER  CO             47  35      25:05      8:04/M  
 6     Brian TAYLOR                PARKER  CO             47  59      26:58      8:40/M  
 7     Jeff STIEB                  THORNTON  CO           47  67      27:30      8:51/M  
 8     Mark MUKTOYUK               AURORA  CO             47  71      27:44      8:55/M  
 9     Ken ZERKEL                  DENVER  CO             48  95      29:08      9:22/M  
 10    GERALD STEELE               LITTLETON  CO          46  118     30:39      9:51/M  
 11    PHIL CARTER                 BRIGHTON  CO           47  130     31:28      10:07/M 
 12    Christopher HUGHES          NORTHGLENN  CO         46  237     38:02      12:14/M 
 13    Philip LYONS                DENVER  CO             49  266     39:53      12:49/M 
 14    Richard LOGAN               AURORA  CO             49  271     40:04      12:53/M 
 15    Vangie RIBORDY              THORNTON  CO           49  306     42:10      13:34/M 
 16    J LOPEZ                     DENVER  CO             48  419     58:35      18:50/M 
                                                                                         
 Female 45 to 49       
                                                                                         
 Place Name                        City                   Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Suzanne CHAVEZ              DENVER  CO             45  53      26:35      8:33/M  
 2     Lori STIEB                  THORNTON  CO           45  66      27:30      8:51/M  
 3     JENNIFER SWANSON            DENVER  CO             45  74      28:03      9:01/M  
 4     Marilyn STEINMAN            AURORA  CO             48  139     32:08      10:20/M 
 5     Amy FELLER                  LONGMONT  CO           48  147     32:32      10:28/M 
 6     AJ MCKINNEY                 COMMERCE CITY  CO      49  148     32:56      10:35/M 
 7     Suzie PAYNE                 LAKEWOOD  CO           48  171     34:27      11:05/M 
 8     Kimberly CODAY              PARKER  CO             47  179     34:43      11:10/M 
 9     Claire GEIGER               CENTENNIAL  CO         49  197     35:46      11:30/M 
 10    viki PITCHER                ENGLEWOOD  CO          48  201     36:02      11:35/M 
 11    Rossy ALTAMIRA              BOULDER  CO            45  203     36:06      11:36/M 
 12    Eileen KOY                  CASTLE ROCK  CO        47  213     36:44      11:49/M 
 13    Cynthia GARCIA              DENVER  CO             49  232     37:47      12:09/M 
 14    SuBeckah FLORCZAK           DENVER  CO             46  233     37:50      12:10/M 
 15    Suzi LOGAN                  AURORA  CO             47  253     39:02      12:33/M 
 16    Heather ALVARADO            DENVER  CO             48  274     40:10      12:55/M 
 17    TRACI BEAUMAN               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    49  277     40:13      12:56/M 
 18    Alison BUTLER               ARVADA  CO             46  287     40:39      13:04/M 
 19    Stephanie LERNER            LITTLETON  CO          46  299     41:54      13:28/M 
 20    Michele YANG                DENVER  CO             46  326     43:15      13:54/M 
 21    CAROL CAEBACA               ROANOKE  VA            48  350     47:12      15:11/M 
 22    Jennifer VERNON             WESTMINSTER  CO        47  354     47:17      15:12/M 
 23    Hilarie RYALS               DENVER  CO             47  367     49:33      15:56/M 
 24    Jennifer WILSON             EVERGREEN  CO          47  372     50:15      16:09/M 
 25    Tiffany WILLIAMS            DENVER  CO             46  378     52:32      16:54/M 
 26    Terri DEGRANDE              ST. AUGUSTINE  FL      45  379     52:36      16:55/M 
 27    Danielle WAFFORD            HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    45  403     56:59      18:19/M 
 28    Michelle PEDERGNANA         GREELEY  CO            46  438     1:10:55    22:48/M 
                                                                                         
 Male 50 to 54       
                                                                                         
 Place Name                        City                   Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Aurelio ARANGO              DENVER  CO             50  137     31:50      10:14/M 
 2     Nandor HORVATH              LAKEWOOD  CO           50  154     33:20      10:43/M 
 3     Tony YOST                   LAKEWOOD  CO           52  173     34:31      11:06/M 
 4     Anibal NUNEZ                ARVADA  CO             51  262     39:33      12:43/M 
 5     Tim BALLINGER               LAKEWOOD  CO           54  302     42:05      13:32/M 
 6     Mark PESTA                  CONIFER  CO            50  382     52:49      16:59/M 
                                                                                         
 Female 50 to 54       
                                                                                         
 Place Name                        City                   Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Valerie GROVE               THORNTON  CO           54  79      28:26      9:09/M  
 2     margarita GONZALEZ          CO                     52  109     30:15      9:44/M  
 3     Rachel ARNOLD               CASTLE PINES  CO       50  112     30:29      9:48/M  
 4     Nancy GARLAND               THORNTON  CO           50  138     32:02      10:18/M 
 5     Sandy STUCK                 THORNTON  CO           53  146     32:31      10:27/M 
 6     Cynthia FARRELL             WHEAT RIDGE  CO        51  186     35:12      11:19/M 
 7     Leticia STEELE              LITTLETON  CO          50  198     35:47      11:30/M 
 8     Melinda TRICKEY             FORT MORGAN  CO        51  221     37:11      11:57/M 
 9     Amalia HURTADO              SUPERIOR  CO           52  258     39:10      12:36/M 
 10    Irene GALLEGOS              LAKEWOOD  CO           51  267     39:53      12:49/M 
 11    Roberta HIMEBAUGH           DENVER  CO             51  273     40:08      12:54/M 
 12    Geneva CLARK                DENVER  CO             51  315     42:39      13:43/M 
 13    Sandra NORTHRUP             THORNTON  CO           51  317     42:54      13:48/M 
 14    Michele TAJCHMAN            LONGMONT  CO           50  318     42:55      13:48/M 
 15    Sarah FITZPATRICK           PALMER LAKE  CO        51  346     46:43      15:01/M 
 16    Valerie CASTILLO            AURORA  CO             50  355     47:27      15:15/M 
 17    Cherie CARDWELL             LAKEWOOD  CO           53  404     57:03      18:21/M 
 18    Tyra WHITE                  AURORA  CO             50  420     58:46      18:54/M 
 19    Amber CONIFF                LONGMONT  CO           53  423     59:27      19:07/M 
 20    Ronda JONES                 ENGLEWOOD  CO          54  444     1:13:49    23:44/M 
                                                                                         
 Male 55 to 59       
                                                                                         
 Place Name                        City                   Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Tim TAYLOR                  PAGOSA SPRINGS  CO     59  8       20:04      6:27/M  
 2     kurt HEINRICH               BAILEY  CO             55  38      25:35      8:14/M  
 3     John WILLIAMS               COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   58  156     33:26      10:45/M 
 4     Trey LEINS                  GOLDEN  CO             58  265     39:40      12:45/M 
 5     Dan BATT                    DENVER  CO             57  394     55:43      17:55/M 
 6     Guy GARDNER                 COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   59  441     1:12:49    23:25/M 
                                                                                         
 Female 55 to 59       
                                                                                         
 Place Name                        City                   Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     CHARLENE STARRATT           LITTLETON  CO          59  62      27:09      8:44/M  
 2     Susan BABCOCK               LITTLETON  CO          57  88      28:44      9:14/M  
 3     Teresa DOWGIERT             ARVADA  CO             58  115     30:34      9:50/M  
 4     Susan SZYMANSKI             LITTLETON  CO          58  141     32:15      10:22/M 
 5     Suzi RUESCHHOFF             LITTLETON  CO          56  142     32:15      10:22/M 
 6     Tammi BUELT                 ENGLEWOOD  CO          58  172     34:30      11:06/M 
 7     Laurie OLSZIEWSKI           PARKER  CO             59  177     34:43      11:10/M 
 8     DeDe MIDDENTS               DENVER  CO             56  225     37:25      12:02/M 
 9     Connie WILLIAMS- LARRY      COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   56  242     38:14      12:18/M 
 10    Meredith TOFIELD            LITTLETON  CO          56  243     38:29      12:22/M 
 11    Laura ALBERTSON             AURORA  CO             56  322     43:07      13:52/M 
 12    Kylie MATTHEWS              BROOMFIELD  CO         56  345     46:43      15:01/M 
 13    Kris MCCABE                 ARVADA  CO             57  395     55:47      17:56/M 
 14    Debbie BATT                 DENVER  CO             57  396     55:48      17:57/M 
 15    Karen KNIGHT                ARVADA  CO             58  422     59:26      19:07/M 
 16    tammi HERD                  ARVADA  CO             59  439     1:11:25    22:58/M 
 17    Debbi GARDNER               COLORADO SPRINGS  CO   55  442     1:12:50    23:25/M 
                                                                                         
 Male 60 to 64       
                                                                                         
 Place Name                        City                   Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Chris THOMAS                DENVER  CO             63  77      28:15      9:05/M  
                                                                                         
 Female 60 to 64       
                                                                                         
 Place Name                        City                   Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Stephanie CROLLETT          AURORA  CO             64  55      26:43      8:35/M  
 2     Debbie SCHOONOVER           DENVER  CO             61  144     32:27      10:26/M 
 3     Debra THOMAS                DENVER  CO             61  149     33:03      10:38/M 
 4     Shelley RICE                DENVER  CO             63  188     35:24      11:23/M 
 5     Jeannie SPRINGER            DENVER  CO             64  214     36:52      11:51/M 
 6     Kathie FERGUSON             FORT MORGAN  CO        60  229     37:45      12:08/M 
 7     Julie LEINS                 GOLDEN  CO             61  264     39:40      12:45/M 
 8     Maureen HARVEY              LAKEWOOD  CO           62  275     40:11      12:55/M 
 9     Loretta ZERBE               AURORA  CO             62  292     40:49      13:07/M 
 10    JUDY WEBSTER                DENVER  CO             61  304     42:07      13:33/M 
 11    Meagan MCCLUSKEY            DENVER  CO             61  341     46:17      14:53/M 
 12    Vickie AUTRY                LAKEWOOD  CO           61  368     49:34      15:56/M 
 13    SANDRA BROWN                DENVER  CO             60  373     50:18      16:10/M 
 14    Cynthia GATEWOOD            AURORA  CO             64  377     52:23      16:51/M 
 15    Judith SEXTON               DENVER  CO             64  409     57:45      18:34/M 
 16    Val HALL                    FORT COLLINS  CO       62  426     1:00:22    19:25/M 
                                                                                         
 Male 65 to 69       
                                                                                         
 Place Name                        City                   Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Earl BEAM                   LAKEWOOD  CO           69  208     36:10      11:38/M 
 2     Gary MEDLAND                HUBBARD LAKE  MI       67  250     38:52      12:30/M 
 3     Russell CLAYSHULTE          AURORA  CO             67  291     40:48      13:07/M 
 4     Henry HERD                  ARVADA  CO             65  440     1:12:04    23:10/M 
                                                                                         
 Female 65 to 69       
                                                                                         
 Place Name                        City                   Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Sharon VOS                  DENVER  CO             65  39      25:36      8:14/M  
 2     Christine BROCK             LITTLETON  CO          65  224     37:25      12:02/M 
 3     Carol HAMM                  THORNTON  CO           66  333     45:13      14:32/M 
 4     Jeannette STACK             STRASBURG  CO          69  336     45:32      14:38/M 
 5     Susan QUINT                 BLACK HAWK  CO         67  363     48:54      15:43/M 
 6     Lou HUFF                    DENVER  CO             66  410     57:45      18:34/M 
                                                                                         
 Male 70 to 74       
                                                                                         
 Place Name                        City                   Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Jerry O'DONNELL             GOLDEN  CO             73  202     36:05      11:36/M 
 2     Steve WILSON                DENVER  CO             70  288     40:40      13:05/M 
 3     RANDY ALLEN                 AURORA  CO             70  349     47:12      15:11/M 
 4     Thomas LOPEZ                HENDERSON  CO          72  418     58:35      18:50/M 
                                                                                         
 Male 75 to 79      
                                                                                         
 Place Name                        City                   Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Mike PESTS                  CONIFER  CO            76  381     52:46      16:58/M 
                                                                                         
 Male 80 and Over       
                                                                                         
 Place Name                        City                   Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Eddie LYONS                 ARVADA  CO             89  388     53:31      17:12/M 
                                                                                         
 Male No Age      
                                                                                         
 Place Name                        City                   Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Preston Davi EDWARDS        DENVER  CO             99  54      26:36      8:33/M  
 2     unknown RUNNER                                     99  152     33:18      10:42/M 
 3     David Allan EDWARDS         DENVER  CO             99  328     43:24      13:57/M 
                                                                                         
 Female No Age       
                                                                                         
 Place Name                        City                   Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Megan RING                  DENVER  CO             99  135     31:39      10:11/M 
 2     elizabeth MANSFIELD                                99  412     57:55      18:37/M