Christmas Sweater 5K
Overall Finish List
December 20, 2020
Results by: HAL Sports

Scrool down for age group results and records.

                                                                                          
 Place Name                    City                 Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time 
 1     Cayce REESE             LOUISVILLE  CO       7102   21  1 Top Fin       16:13      
 2     Josef GERTNER           FORT MORGAN  CO      1032   25  1/10 M 25-29    16:41      
 3     Matthieu CALDWELL       DENVER  CO           882    28  2/10 M 25-29    17:03      
 4     Lars HULTGREN           CENTENNIAL  CO       1081   22  1/5 M 20-24     17:10      
 5     Austen HUGHES           BROOMFIELD  CO       1079   28  3/10 M 25-29    17:11      
 6     Keenan URDIALES         FORT MORGAN  CO      2944   17  1/6 M 15-19     17:16      
 7     Joe WELLING             LITTLETON  CO        2958   35  1/10 M 35-39    17:27      
 8     William SCAVUZZO        PARKER  CO           7101   19  2/6 M 15-19     17:33      
 9     Felix BIWOTT            EVERGREEN  CO        140    23  2/5 M 20-24     17:56      
 10    Amy RIVERS              WESTMINSTER  CO      2858   32  1 Top Fin       18:44      
 11    Jake JEZIER             AURORA  CO           1088   20  3/5 M 20-24     18:45      
 12    Jonathan FOSSEL         EVERGREEN  CO        1018   18  3/6 M 15-19     18:53      
 13    Brock BULAS             AURORA  CO           877    37  2/10 M 35-39    19:16      
 14    abdullah AL ALI         MANHATTAN  KS        103    31  1/18 M 30-34    19:22      
 15    Tracy KOVALESKI         LAFAYETTE  CO        1217   35  1/29 F 35-39    20:30      
 16    Joe LOZOYA              DENVER  CO           1238   54  1/12 M 50-54    20:34      
 17    Delaney GILFILLAN       DENVER  CO           1034   17  1/12 F 15-19    20:40      
 18    Paige REILLY            DENVER  CO           2846   14  1/6 F 10-14     20:58      
 19    Kevin BAKER             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  124    47  1/11 M 45-49    21:07      
 20    Oscar YAUN              PINE  CO             2978   14  1/12 M 10-14    21:29      
 21    Christian BOTTING       BOULDER  CO          148    43  1/14 M 40-44    21:30      
 22    Eliana MERTENS          LOUISVILLE  CO       2488   11  2/6 F 10-14     21:41      
 23    Kirsten MCCAY           WESTMINSTER  CO      1711   48  1/27 F 45-49    21:42      
 24    Dylan MCFARLAND         AURORA  CO           1713   34  2/18 M 30-34    22:06      
 25    David CERANICH          HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  897    65  1/7 M 65-69     22:13      
 26    Stephanie DUNN          DENVER  CO           993    42  1/26 F 40-44    22:19      
 27    Kaylie BOOKOUT          LAKEWOOD  CO         146    16  2/12 F 15-19    22:19      
 28    Julie DRAGUNS           CENTENNIAL  CO       990    56  1/15 F 55-59    22:31      
 29    Laurie PRIEVE           GOLDEN  CO           2833   35  2/29 F 35-39    22:31      
 30    TARA MCFARLIN           CASTLE ROCK  CO      1714   41  2/26 F 40-44    22:37      
 31    Luke BIBLER             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  137    36  3/10 M 35-39    22:41      
 32    Ben WHITEHEAD           AURORA  CO           2965   34  3/18 M 30-34    22:49      
 33    Norm MURDOCK            DENVER  CO           2793   53  2/12 M 50-54    22:55      
 34    Mark HAAS               AURORA  CO           1057   36  4/10 M 35-39    23:03      
 35    Jake RUTTINGER          FORT COLLINS  CO     2871   41  2/14 M 40-44    23:12      
 36    Shane KEOUGH            AURORA  CO           1207   49  2/11 M 45-49    23:13      
 37    Liubov LOMONOSOVA       ARVADA  CO           1236   36  3/29 F 35-39    23:18      
 38    Justice MARTINEZ        DENVER  CO           1700   31  4/18 M 30-34    23:23      
 39    Tyler HOGGE             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  1075   14  2/12 M 10-14    23:25      
 40    Katherine KAPPLER       DENVER  CO           1204   44  3/26 F 40-44    23:35      
 41    Lisa BUNKER             WHEAT RIDGE  CO      878    37  4/29 F 35-39    23:44      
 42    Katie ROMELCZYK         DENVER  CO           2863   31  1/26 F 30-34    23:45      
 43    Samantha ANGUS          GREELEY  CO          115    18  3/12 F 15-19    23:48      
 44    Sydney SHELDON          DENVER  CO           2899   15  4/12 F 15-19    23:56      
 45    Chris BUCHNER           CENTENNIAL  CO       876    35  5/10 M 35-39    24:09      
 46    Brad DODSON             DENVER  CO           985    41  3/14 M 40-44    24:11      
 47    Roxane GEISLER          HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  1030   52  1/24 F 50-54    24:16      
 48    Maria STEFANOUDAKIS     DENVER  CO           2919   15  5/12 F 15-19    24:22      
 49    Lori MONTRY             DENVER  CO           2494   49  2/27 F 45-49    24:36      
 50    Karen RICE              BOULDER  CO          2852   43  4/26 F 40-44    24:41      
 51    Brian SCHNEIDER         PARKER  CO           2880   45  3/11 M 45-49    24:51      
 52    Aaron DEBOER            AURORA  CO           2999   42  4/14 M 40-44    24:55      
 53    Rolando CASTILLO        DENVER  CO           890    49  4/11 M 45-49    24:56      
 54    Heather RYAN            DENVER  CO           2873   38  5/29 F 35-39    24:57      
 55    Kate DEBOER             AURORA  CO           3000   12  3/6 F 10-14     24:59      
 56    Dylan TAYLOR            LITTLETON  CO        2928   50  3/12 M 50-54    25:14      
 57    Nancy MITCHELL          ARVADA  CO           2493   53  2/24 F 50-54    25:17      
 58    Ed KING                 LITTLETON  CO        1211   68  2/7 M 65-69     25:18      
 59    Brittany SPURLOCK       HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  2913   24  1/7 F 20-24     25:19      
 60    Kari JOHNSTON           DENVER  CO           1095   38  6/29 F 35-39    25:25      
 61    Paul SODERSTROM         DENVER  CO           2907   42  5/14 M 40-44    25:25      
 62    Bill RODGERS            DENVER  CO           2861   62  1/4 M 60-64     25:31      
 63    Richard CATTARELLO      BROOMFIELD  CO       895    49  5/11 M 45-49    25:34      
 64    Kurt HEINRICH           LITTLETON  CO        1066   56  1/10 M 55-59    25:39      
 65    Erin STACK              BRIGHTON  CO         2914   48  3/27 F 45-49    25:44      
 66    TARA ZWALD              DENVER  CO           2985   15  6/12 F 15-19    25:45      
 67    Lindsey MATAL           BROOMFIELD  CO       1704   32  2/26 F 30-34    25:46      
 68    Sophia SHELDON          DENVER  CO           2898   15  7/12 F 15-19    25:57      
 69    Fiona ZWALD             DENVER  CO           2982   53  3/24 F 50-54    26:08      
 70    James ENGLERT           DENVER  CO           1001   48  6/11 M 45-49    26:11      
 71    Daniel SONG             DENVER  CO           2909   48  7/11 M 45-49    26:13      
 72    Sam MOSSMAN             DENVER  CO           2790   27  4/10 M 25-29    26:13      
 73    Jelena ARGUELLO         DENVER  CO           116    26  1/14 F 25-29    26:14      
 74    Nolan SCHWEMLEIN        MORRISON  CO         2889   14  3/12 M 10-14    26:24      
 75    Curtis ANDERSON         CASTLE ROCK  CO      110    37  6/10 M 35-39    26:29      
 76    Chris BASCO             BROOMFIELD  CO       129    40  6/14 M 40-44    26:32      
 77    Lee MEY                 ARVADA  CO           2490   58  2/10 M 55-59    26:52      
 78    Mariel FROST            PARKER  CO           1019   43  5/26 F 40-44    26:55      
 79    Peter LITTLE            GRANBY  CO           1234   60  2/4 M 60-64     26:56      
 80    Katy MENDES             DENVER  CO           2486   47  4/27 F 45-49    27:09      
 81    Samuel RUDERMAN         DENVER  CO           2865   10  4/12 M 10-14    27:09      
 82    Erik WOLF               PARKER  CO           2976   43  7/14 M 40-44    27:17      
 83    Lori TEMANSON           GOLDEN  CO           2929   65  1/9 F 65-69     27:18      
 84    Kenna CASTLEBERRY       LONGMONT  CO         892    23  2/7 F 20-24     27:19      
 85    David EKEDAHL           DENVER  CO           998    43  8/14 M 40-44    27:25      
 86    John WOJNAROWSKI        COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 2975   44  9/14 M 40-44    27:35      
 87    Willie TIBBETTS         HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  2937   49  5/27 F 45-49    27:38      
 88    Jonah MERTENS           LOUISVILLE  CO       2489   8   1/4 M  0- 9     27:39      
 89    Amanda OSBERG           AURORA  CO           2818   34  3/26 F 30-34    27:44      
 90    Christina MORALES       DENVER  CO           2788   37  7/29 F 35-39    27:52      
 91    Larry BRAUD             LITTLETON  CO        872    47  8/11 M 45-49    27:58      
 92    Chuck MULLINS           ENGLEWOOD  CO        2792   31  5/18 M 30-34    28:02      
 93    Jonathan MCCASKILL      LITTLETON  CO        1709   41  10/14 M 40-44   28:04      
 94    Piper CATLIN            LOUISVILLE  CO       894    19  8/12 F 15-19    28:10      
 95    Jessica CATLIN          LOUISVILLE  CO       893    54  4/24 F 50-54    28:11      
 96    Miranda BENDER          DENVER  CO           134    32  4/26 F 30-34    28:16      
 97    Kareem EL DAMANHOURY    ENGLEWOOD  CO        999    32  6/18 M 30-34    28:20      
 98    Collin SCHREIBER        AURORA  CO           2881   33  7/18 M 30-34    28:25      
 99    Jeannette LUPPES        DENVER  CO           1241   42  6/26 F 40-44    28:27      
 100   Scott HENDRICK          DENVER  CO           1067   55  3/10 M 55-59    28:30      
 101   MacKenzie EYSTER        DENVER  CO           1007   36  8/29 F 35-39    28:38      
 102   Silvino CARBAJAL        DENVER  CO           886    72  1/5 M 70-74     28:39      
 103   Leigha GOETZL           AURORA  CO           1045   34  5/26 F 30-34    28:43      
 104   Oliver SCHWEMLEIN       MORRISON  CO         2890   11  5/12 M 10-14    29:02      
 105   Emily COOKSON           ENGLEWOOD  CO        974    54  5/24 F 50-54    29:09      
 106   Anna GALLAGHER          DENVER  CO           1021   26  2/14 F 25-29    29:12      
 107   John PEREZ              CENTENNIAL  CO       2825   70  2/5 M 70-74     29:13      
 108   Susan BABCOCK           LITTLETON  CO        2998   58  2/15 F 55-59    29:23      
 109   Jeff ANGUS              GREELEY  CO          112    55  4/10 M 55-59    29:29      
 110   Joe CARPENTER           DENVER  CO           7103   51  4/12 M 50-54    29:31      
 111   April URE               PARKER  CO           2945   37  9/29 F 35-39    29:31      
 112   Dain GRIFFIN            HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  1053   41  11/14 M 40-44   29:32      
 113   Molly DOYLE             CENTENNIAL  CO       989    32  6/26 F 30-34    29:33      
 114   Eugene HAINER           BROOMFIELD  CO       1060   63  3/4 M 60-64     29:37      
 115   Kevin O'CONNOR          DENVER  CO           2807   54  5/12 M 50-54    30:04      
 116   Megan JEFFERIES         DENVER  CO           1087   26  3/14 F 25-29    30:18      
 117   Jennifer JOHNSON        PINE  CO             1092   38  10/29 F 35-39   30:28      
 118   Teresa FLORES           DENVER  CO           1016   32  7/26 F 30-34    30:29      
 119   Stacy JUSTIS            LONE TREE  CO        1203   38  11/29 F 35-39   30:30      
 120   Ryan JUSTIS             LONE TREE  CO        1100   44  12/14 M 40-44   30:30      
 121   Megan HEUGH             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  1070   35  12/29 F 35-39   30:33      
 122   Lindsay FITZGERALD      HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  1015   38  13/29 F 35-39   30:33      
 123   Art GILLSON             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  1035   55  5/10 M 55-59    30:34      
 124   Sara BIBB               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  136    30  8/26 F 30-34    30:35      
 125   Jill HAUG               DENVER  CO           1063   37  14/29 F 35-39   30:36      
 126   Charles SCHEIBE         DENVER  CO           2877   66  3/7 M 65-69     30:36      
 127   Lexi ANGUS              GREELEY  CO          114    16  9/12 F 15-19    30:38      
 128   Sarah HERRIN            ARVADA  CO           1069   37  15/29 F 35-39   30:46      
 129   Rowan JOHNSON           PINE  CO             1094   12  6/12 M 10-14    30:54      
 130   Cheryl GLINKA           LITTLETON  CO        1040   59  3/15 F 55-59    30:57      
 131   John HOGGE              HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  1074   54  6/12 M 50-54    30:59      
 132   Tanner MOORE            LITTLETON  CO        2786   17  10/12 F 15-19   31:03      
 133   Hyde CHRASTINA          DENVER  CO           969    28  4/14 F 25-29    31:03      
 134   Angelica WAWRZYNIAK     LAKEWOOD  CO         2956   44  7/26 F 40-44    31:08      
 135   John MCGEARY            DENVER  CO           1715   27  5/10 M 25-29    31:09      
 136   jill GIRARDEAU          CENTENNIAL  CO       1038   20  3/7 F 20-24     31:18      
 137   susan GIRARDEAU         CENTENNIAL  CO       1039   58  4/15 F 55-59    31:19      
 138   Andrea PETERSEN         CONIFER  CO          2828   48  6/27 F 45-49    31:24      
 139   claire GIRARDEAU        CENTENNIAL  CO       1037   23  4/7 F 20-24     31:25      
 140   Tashina GARRETT         ARVADA  CO           1028   39  16/29 F 35-39   31:29      
 141   Laura WILLIAMS          AURORA  CO           2968   55  5/15 F 55-59    31:30      
 142   Christina ROGERS        LITTLETON  CO        2990   31  9/26 F 30-34    31:31      
 143   Nicole ADAMS            DENVER  CO           102    27  5/14 F 25-29    31:37      
 144   Patti THURMAN           LONE TREE  CO        2936   68  2/9 F 65-69     31:42      
 145   Jolie RINEBARGER        DENVER  CO           2857   39  17/29 F 35-39   31:45      
 146   Megan LEDERER           AURORA  CO           1226   43  8/26 F 40-44    31:45      
 147   Eloisa ESCOBEDO         DENVER  CO           1004   38  18/29 F 35-39   31:48      
 148   Jennifer DODSON         DENVER  CO           986    39  19/29 F 35-39   31:49      
 149   Andrew SULLIVAN         ERIE  CO             2926   32  8/18 M 30-34    31:49      
 150   Laura SULLIVAN          ERIE  CO             2927   41  9/26 F 40-44    31:49      
 151   Ryan GRAHAM             LAKEWOOD  CO         1049   35  7/10 M 35-39    31:53      
 152   Madison THARP           LAKEWOOD  CO         2931   30  9/18 M 30-34    31:58      
 153   Hayden EHRLE            DENVER  CO           996    26  6/10 M 25-29    32:00      
 154   Deb DUSANSKY            BOULDER  CO          995    50  6/24 F 50-54    32:02      
 155   Larry WEXLER            BOULDER  CO          2962   65  4/7 M 65-69     32:03      
 156   Dan SCHWEMLEIN          MORRISON  CO         2886   42  13/14 M 40-44   32:05      
 157   Lori DANDLEY            DENVER  CO           980    67  3/9 F 65-69     32:05      
 158   Justin WAITE            WHEAT RIDGE  CO      2951   25  7/10 M 25-29    32:10      
 159   Paula MARESH            LITTLETON  CO        1245   56  6/15 F 55-59    32:15      
 160   Glenna BEASLEY          PARKER  CO           132    45  7/27 F 45-49    32:20      
 161   Kelly CARRELL           SAYRE  OK            887    56  6/10 M 55-59    32:20      
 162   Stacey BERMAN           PARKER  CO           135    42  10/26 F 40-44   32:28      
 163   Nina MCCASKILL          LITTLETON  CO        1710   36  20/29 F 35-39   32:37      
 164   Lauren BRAUD            LITTLETON  CO        873    39  21/29 F 35-39   32:37      
 165   Michelle HAARHUES       LAFAYETTE  CO        1056   57  7/15 F 55-59    32:55      
 166   Jack BARRY              LITTLETON  CO        128    82  1/3 M 80-98     33:07      
 167   Alissa GALLARDO         MILIKEN  CO          2991   26  6/14 F 25-29    33:09      
 168   Kellie MCNEVIN          DENVER  CO           2482   25  7/14 F 25-29    33:16      
 169   Tyler SPAAN             DENVER  CO           2910   30  10/18 M 30-34   33:16      
 170   Candie PETERSEN         THORNTON  CO         2829   38  22/29 F 35-39   33:22      
 171   Elliott SCHWEMLEIN      MORRISON  CO         2888   9   2/4 M  0- 9     33:25      
 172   Amber YOUNGERS          DENVER  CO           2979   33  10/26 F 30-34   33:26      
 173   Jennifer WINGERBERG     WASHINGTON  DC       2973   32  11/26 F 30-34   33:26      
 174   Kellie CARROLL          AURORA  CO           889    43  11/26 F 40-44   33:33      
 175   Janet QUINN             DENVER  CO           2839   62  1/13 F 60-64    33:39      
 176   Curt BOYD               AURORA  CO           149    66  5/7 M 65-69     33:43      
 177   Kinney LEINS            GOLDEN  CO           1230   59  7/10 M 55-59    33:49      
 178   Carol WILIAMSON         JOHNSTOWN  CO        2967   56  8/15 F 55-59    33:50      
 179   Sami BOOKOUT            LAKEWOOD  CO         147    45  8/27 F 45-49    33:53      
 180   Marcia MAUZ             EVERGREEN  CO        1706   62  2/13 F 60-64    33:54      
 181   Julie LEINS             GOLDEN  CO           1229   62  3/13 F 60-64    33:56      
 182   Bonnie WOJNAROWSKI      COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 2974   43  12/26 F 40-44   33:56      
 183   Tammi RENNINGER         PINE  CO             2848   44  13/26 F 40-44   34:01      
 184   Brody GOBLE             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  1043   13  7/12 M 10-14    34:01      
 185   Laurie WALKER           AURORA  CO           2952   57  9/15 F 55-59    34:15      
 186   jeff MARTIN             BOULDER  CO          1249   79  1/5 M 75-79     34:15      
 187   Leeann NICOLO           WHEAT RIDGE  CO      2799   30  12/26 F 30-34   34:16      
 188   Amy ROGERS              ARVADA  CO           2862   52  7/24 F 50-54    34:19      
 189   Renee KOBEY             DENVER  CO           1214   53  8/24 F 50-54    34:22      
 190   Michelle DAVIDSON       ENGLEWOOD  CO        981    47  9/27 F 45-49    34:34      
 191   Sean WALSH              DENVER  CO           2953   33  11/18 M 30-34   34:34      
 192   Jeannie SPRINGER        DENVER  CO           2912   65  4/9 F 65-69     34:39      
 193   Olivia FELDKAMP         DENVER  CO           1012   29  8/14 F 25-29    34:39      
 194   Jason ADAMS             DENVER  CO           101    56  8/10 M 55-59    34:59      
 195   Donna MASON             FORT MORGAN  CO      1702   60  4/13 F 60-64    35:08      
 196   Madeline LEDOUX         PARKER  CO           1227   24  5/7 F 20-24     35:12      
 197   Jacque NORDSTROM-LEDOUX PARKER  CO           2986   54  10/24 F 50-54   35:13      
 198   Katharine GEORGE        LAKEWOOD  CO         1031   53  9/24 F 50-54    35:13      
 199   Scott GRICIUS           COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 1050   33  12/18 M 30-34   35:13      
 200   Chantay THARP           ALBERTVILLE  AL      2930   53  11/24 F 50-54   35:26      
 201   michael SINCLAIR        SIMLA  CO            2905   45  9/11 M 45-49    35:37      
 202   Melanie NOVAK           AURORA  CO           2804   52  12/24 F 50-54   35:41      
 203   Carrie EICHENBERGER     ENGLEWOOD  CO        997    43  14/26 F 40-44   36:01      
 204   James SCHULTZ           NORTHGLENN  CO       2882   52  7/12 M 50-54    36:05      
 205   Josephine SCHULTZ       NORTHGLENN  CO       2884   17  11/12 F 15-19   36:11      
 206   STEPHANIE SICILIANO     COMMERCE CITY  CO    2902   30  13/26 F 30-34   36:14      
 207   Larissa BUSO            PARKER  CO           880    53  13/24 F 50-54   36:22      
 208   Julie KOPP              AURORA  CO           1216   45  10/27 F 45-49   36:22      
 209   Laura ZOERNER           HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  2981   52  14/24 F 50-54   36:23      
 210   Philip LYONS            DENVER  CO           1243   50  8/12 M 50-54    36:26      
 211   Chaselyn PUGH           AURORA  CO           2837   30  14/26 F 30-34   36:27      
 212   Abigail REULAND         DENVER  CO           2849   25  9/14 F 25-29    36:31      
 213   Olivia PROUTY           CASTLE ROCK  CO      2835   22  6/7 F 20-24     36:34      
 214   Shelley RICE            DENVER  CO           2853   64  5/13 F 60-64    36:35      
 215   Jerry O'DONNELL         GOLDEN  CO           2808   74  3/5 M 70-74     36:36      
 216   Thad PROUTY             CASTLE ROCK  CO      2836   21  4/5 M 20-24     36:38      
 217   Jacob ROSS              BROOMFIELD  CO       2988   18  4/6 M 15-19     36:39      
 218   Jacqueline NUNES        CASTLE ROCK  CO      2805   59  10/15 F 55-59   36:40      
 219   Dennis SCHARINGER       AURORA  CO           2876   65  6/7 M 65-69     36:41      
 220   Crystal PROUTY          CASTLE ROCK  CO      2834   44  15/26 F 40-44   36:41      
 221   Jennifer CLARK          COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 971    42  16/26 F 40-44   36:45      
 222   Amanda LAVOY            HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  1224   31  15/26 F 30-34   36:48      
 223   Kolton CARROLL          AURORA  CO           888    9   3/4 M  0- 9     36:48      
 224   Grace GRIFFIN           ENGLEWOOD  CO        1054   24  7/7 F 20-24     36:52      
 225   Cynthia FORSYTHE        AURORA  CO           1017   49  11/27 F 45-49   36:54      
 226   Meredith TOFIELD        LITTLETON  CO        2938   57  11/15 F 55-59   36:55      
 227   Chuck GRIFFIN           CASTLE ROCK  CO      1052   56  9/10 M 55-59    36:58      
 228   Brianne ULMER           COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 2942   31  16/26 F 30-34   37:05      
 229   Silar WASHER            CONIFER  CO          2955   11  8/12 M 10-14    37:18      
 230   Elizabeth SCHWEMLEIN    MORRISON  CO         2887   42  17/26 F 40-44   37:23      
 231   Kevin MATAL             BROOMFIELD  CO       1703   31  13/18 M 30-34   37:24      
 232   Sara QUAINTANCE         CENTENNIAL  CO       2838   51  15/24 F 50-54   37:26      
 233   Emily MULLEN            CENTENNIAL  CO       2791   42  18/26 F 40-44   37:26      
 234   Vicki GRICIUS           COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 1051   62  6/13 F 60-64    37:31      
 235   Amy ANGERER             DENVER  CO           111    51  16/24 F 50-54   37:43      
 236   Caleb GOBLE             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  1044   11  9/12 M 10-14    37:45      
 237   Rosemary PADGETT        WESTMINSTER  CO      2822   68  5/9 F 65-69     37:46      
 238   callie WASHER           CONIFER  CO          2954   37  23/29 F 35-39   37:47      
 239   Leslie THOMPSON         LITTLETON  CO        2935   64  7/13 F 60-64    37:51      
 240   Alissa GOBLE            HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  1042   43  19/26 F 40-44   37:52      
 241   Melinda TRICKEY         FORT MORGAN  CO      2941   52  17/24 F 50-54   37:57      
 242   Veronica ALVARADO       HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  107    40  20/26 F 40-44   37:59      
 243   Wayne COX               WESTMINSTER  CO      978    67  7/7 M 65-69     38:11      
 244   Raluca NEIMAN           ELIZABETH  CO        2796   40  21/26 F 40-44   38:15      
 245   Katie SINCLAIR          SIMLA  CO            2904   40  22/26 F 40-44   38:23      
 246   Cheryl AMES             ARVADA  CO           108    73  1/7 F 70-74     38:28      
 247   Theodore HOFF           BROOMFIELD  CO       1073   29  8/10 M 25-29    38:41      
 248   Anna KIGHT              ENGLEWOOD  CO        1210   26  10/14 F 25-29   38:48      
 249   Gregory ASPLUND         DENVER  CO           117    38  8/10 M 35-39    38:49      
 250   Karen CLARK             IDAHO SPRINGS  CO    972    71  2/7 F 70-74     38:49      
 251   Betty GRUMBEIN          LAFAYETTE  CO        1055   69  6/9 F 65-69     38:56      
 252   Christopher CHARLETT    AURORA  CO           899    26  9/10 M 25-29    39:00      
 253   Kathie FERGUSON         FORT MORGAN  CO      1014   61  8/13 F 60-64    39:01      
 254   Geoff JANSSEN           DENVER  CO           1086   30  14/18 M 30-34   39:10      
 255   Rozalda RUIZ            FREDERICK  CO        2868   36  24/29 F 35-39   39:14      
 256   Appelyn MILLER          CHEYENNE  WY         2491   39  25/29 F 35-39   39:19      
 257   Autumn MILLER           CHEYENNE  WY         2492   13  4/6 F 10-14     39:19      
 258   Scott STEER             LONGMONT  NE         2918   53  9/12 M 50-54    39:21      
 259   Betty ANDERSON          SCOTTSBLUFF  NE      109    47  12/27 F 45-49   39:21      
 260   Allison LAUSTEN         LAKEWOOD  CO         1223   49  13/27 F 45-49   39:31      
 261   Bryson JONES            AURORA  CO           1097   35  9/10 M 35-39    39:43      
 262   AJ MCKINNEY             COMMERCE CITY  CO    1716   50  18/24 F 50-54   39:58      
 263   TRACI BEAUMAN           HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  133    50  19/24 F 50-54   40:12      
 264   Michael CHESSNOE        DENVER  CO           968    79  2/5 M 75-79     40:13      
 265   Deborah KRAMER          CENTENNIAL  CO       1218   43  23/26 F 40-44   40:13      
 266   Jim PETERSON            LONGMONT  CO         2830   82  2/3 M 80-98     40:22      
 267   Clyde YAUN              PINE  CO             2977   12  10/12 M 10-14   40:54      
 268   Natalie QUINTANA        COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 2840   12  5/6 F 10-14     40:58      
 269   Rey David QUINTANA      COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 2841   34  15/18 M 30-34   40:59      
 270   Ramon RUIZ              FREDERICK  CO        2867   16  5/6 M 15-19     41:07      
 271   Mike WILLSEA            DENVER  CO           2970   46  10/11 M 45-49   41:09      
 272   Armando DUQUE           HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  994    47  11/11 M 45-49   41:10      
 273   Emily WHITE             COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 2963   32  17/26 F 30-34   41:11      
 274   Tia KOCH                LITTLETON  CO        1215   52  20/24 F 50-54   41:13      
 275   Jennifer PRICE          COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 2832   36  26/29 F 35-39   41:19      
 276   Steve WILSON            DENVER  CO           2972   71  4/5 M 70-74     41:22      
 277   Dawn KEOUGH             AURORA  CO           1206   49  14/27 F 45-49   41:29      
 278   Nicole MERCHANT         ENGLEWOOD  CO        2487   45  15/27 F 45-49   41:30      
 279   John JACKSON            NEW YORK  NY         1083   31  16/18 M 30-34   41:40      
 280   Yves OKOH               AURORA  CO           2813   9   1/2 F  0- 9     41:42      
 281   Amy JOHNSON             BAILEY  CO           1090   47  16/27 F 45-49   42:05      
 282   Barrett MULLEN          CENTENNIAL  CO       1213   13  11/12 M 10-14   42:47      
 283   Sissy THEISEN           DENVER  CO           2932   47  17/27 F 45-49   42:48      
 284   Gretchen RIGGS          DENVER  CO           2856   44  24/26 F 40-44   42:49      
 285   Al BINDER               EVERGREEN  CO        139    76  3/5 M 75-79     42:58      
 286   Tim PACKAK              CALHAN  CO           7104   55  10/10 M 55-59   43:30      
 287   Tiffany SCHICK          DENVER  CO           2878   36  27/29 F 35-39   43:31      
 288   Karen BARBER            AURORA  CO           125    62  9/13 F 60-64    43:41      
 289   Jamey DOYLE             AURORA  CO           988    28  11/14 F 25-29   44:01      
 290   Charlene RENKA          ELIZABETH  CO        2847   35  28/29 F 35-39   44:17      
 291   Karin ROBINSON          DENVER  CO           2860   47  18/27 F 45-49   44:20      
 292   Judy SCHURE             THORNTON  CO         2885   71  3/7 F 70-74     44:23      
 293   Mark PESTA              PINE  CO             2826   51  10/12 M 50-54   44:37      
 294   Mike PESTA              PINE  CO             2827   77  4/5 M 75-79     44:38      
 295   Evan DOUGHERTY          CONIFER  CO          987    13  12/12 M 10-14   44:51      
 296   Delaney BOOKOUT         LAKEWOOD  CO         145    18  12/12 F 15-19   45:24      
 297   Joann ANGUS             GREELEY  CO          113    55  12/15 F 55-59   45:31      
 298   Carla HAINES            LAKEWOOD  CO         1061   70  4/7 F 70-74     45:34      
 299   Angie RUSH              PEYTON  CO           2869   41  25/26 F 40-44   46:00      
 300   Tom RUSH                PEYTON  CO           2870   54  11/12 M 50-54   46:01      
 301   Nori TORRES             DENVER  CO           2939   54  21/24 F 50-54   46:02      
 302   Amy BITTNER             DENVER  CO           2993   50  22/24 F 50-54   46:19      
 303   Andrew BITTNER          DENVER  CO           2992   15  6/6 M 15-19     46:23      
 304   Darci HUDSON            LOCHBUIE  CO         1077   49  19/27 F 45-49   46:44      
 305   Susan GAZLEY            EVERGREEN  CO        1029   67  7/9 F 65-69     46:46      
 306   EVE STEPHENS            VAIL  CO             2920   65  8/9 F 65-69     46:54      
 307   Gabrielle GORMAN        DENVER  CO           1048   27  12/14 F 25-29   47:02      
 308   Jeannette STACK         STRASBURG  CO        2915   70  5/7 F 70-74     47:15      
 309   Ross WESTLEY            ARVADA  CO           2961   84  3/3 M 80-98     47:20      
 310   MJ OKOH                 AURORA  CO           2812   35  10/10 M 35-39   47:27      
 311   Ezra OKOH               AURORA  CO           2814   6   4/4 M  0- 9     47:31      
 312   Janet GOLD              DENVER  CO           1046   73  6/7 F 70-74     47:39      
 313   Janet KELTY             AURORA  CO           1205   33  18/26 F 30-34   48:03      
 314   Jennifer NASEMAN        HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  2795   46  20/27 F 45-49   48:45      
 315   Megan HAAS              AURORA  CO           1058   33  19/26 F 30-34   48:53      
 316   Dan KHADEM              DENVER  CO           1208   44  14/14 M 40-44   49:07      
 317   Michelle KHADEM         DENVER  CO           1209   45  21/27 F 45-49   49:07      
 318   Michael JEZIER          AURORA  CO           1089   63  4/4 M 60-64     49:09      
 319   Renee CALLAWAY          MONUMENT  CO         885    33  20/26 F 30-34   49:16      
 320   Catherine MARTIN        MONUMENT  CO         1248   31  21/26 F 30-34   49:17      
 321   Linda WILSON            DENVER  CO           2971   64  10/13 F 60-64   49:53      
 322   Eleanor URDIALES        FORT MORGAN  CO      2943   72  7/7 F 70-74     50:05      
 323   Elisa LIPTON            DENVER  CO           1232   34  22/26 F 30-34   50:18      
 324   Jeanette SUDAN          DENVER  CO           2925   59  13/15 F 55-59   50:23      
 325   Norris SCOTT            CENTENNIAL  CO       2891   74  5/5 M 70-74     51:21      
 326   Diana COUVERTIER        LITTLETON  CO        976    62  11/13 F 60-64   51:24      
 327   Cleopatra VERAS         DENVER  CO           2948   32  23/26 F 30-34   51:27      
 328   Marin REYNOLDS          DENVER  CO           2851   12  6/6 F 10-14     51:38      
 329   Jennifer REYNOLDS       DENVER  CO           2850   51  23/24 F 50-54   51:43      
 330   Kristen HONKER          CASTLE ROCK  CO      1076   45  22/27 F 45-49   51:52      
 331   Tanya JONES             DENVER  CO           1099   37  29/29 F 35-39   51:52      
 332   Sarah WADE              DENVER  CO           2950   58  14/15 F 55-59   51:54      
 333   Baylee SMITH            DENVER  CO           2906   25  13/14 F 25-29   52:00      
 334   Brenda BAILEY-HAINER    BROOMFIELD  CO       123    63  12/13 F 60-64   52:04      
 335   Dominic RICHERT         NORTHGLENN  CO       2854   34  17/18 M 30-34   52:23      
 336   Jaimie SIHRER           NORTHGLENN  CO       2903   32  24/26 F 30-34   52:27      
 337   Ronald WILLIAMS         BOULDER  CO          2969   76  5/5 M 75-79     52:48      
 338   Austin SEIPEL           DENVER  CO           2895   24  5/5 M 20-24     52:51      
 339   Judith SEXTON           DENVER  CO           2896   65  9/9 F 65-69     52:54      
 340   Kristen MATSUTANI       ARVADA  CO           1705   46  23/27 F 45-49   53:49      
 341   Kristen THOMAS          CASTLE ROCK  CO      2933   45  24/27 F 45-49   53:58      
 342   Savannah MARTINEZ       BRIGHTON  CO         1701   29  14/14 F 25-29   54:23      
 343   Joe MARTINEZ            BRIGHTON  CO         1250   54  12/12 M 50-54   54:24      
 344   Sheila LOVE             BRIGHTON  CO         1237   51  24/24 F 50-54   54:30      
 345   Robert JONES            AURORA  CO           1098   31  18/18 M 30-34   54:50      
 346   Eileen CHARLETT         AURORA  CO           900    64  13/13 F 60-64   54:51      
 347   Brenda OKOH             AURORA  CO           2811   33  25/26 F 30-34   54:57      
 348   Ndidi OKOH              AURORA  CO           2815   7   2/2 F  0- 9     55:02      
 349   Tya THOMAS              LOVELAND  CO         2934   34  26/26 F 30-34   55:31      
 350   Fran NELSON             ARVADA  CO           2797   78  1/1 F 75-79     56:04      
 351   Christal KLINGER        CASTLE ROCK  CO      1212   49  25/27 F 45-49   57:12      
 352   Christine RUGGERI       LITTLETON  CO        2866   55  15/15 F 55-59   57:16      
 353   Karena LUERSSEN         DENVER  CO           1239   48  26/27 F 45-49   57:42      
 354   Jamie SCHULTZ           NORTHGLENN  CO       2883   45  27/27 F 45-49   57:45      
 355   Douglas SEEDS           DENVER  CO           2893   29  10/10 M 25-29   1:04:21    
 356   Erin ROSS               BROOMFIELD  CO       2989   43  26/26 F 40-44   1:05:30    

—————————————————————————–

Age Group Results

 Male Open Winners       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Cayce REESE             LOUISVILLE  CO       21  1       16:13      5:13/M  
                                                                                   
 Female Open Winners       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Amy RIVERS              WESTMINSTER  CO      32  10      18:44      6:01/M  
                                                                                   
 Male  9 and Under       
                                                                                   
 Record: Jonah MERTENS              - Year: 2020 - Time:       27:39- New Record!       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Jonah MERTENS           LOUISVILLE  CO       8   88      27:39      8:53/M  
 2     Elliott SCHWEMLEIN      MORRISON  CO         9   171     33:25      10:45/M 
 3     Kolton CARROLL          AURORA  CO           9   223     36:48      11:50/M 
 4     Ezra OKOH               AURORA  CO           6   311     47:31      15:17/M 
                                                                                   
 Female  9 and Under       
                                                                                   
 Record: Yves OKOH                 - Year: 2020 - Time:       41:42- New Record!       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Yves OKOH               AURORA  CO           9   280     41:42      13:25/M 
 2     Ndidi OKOH              AURORA  CO           7   348     55:02      17:42/M 
                                                                                   
 Male 10 to 14       
                                                                                   
 Record: Oscar YAUN                 - Year: 2020 - Time:       21:29- New Record!       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Oscar YAUN              PINE  CO             14  20      21:29      6:54/M  
 2     Tyler HOGGE             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  14  39      23:25      7:32/M  
 3     Nolan SCHWEMLEIN        MORRISON  CO         14  74      26:24      8:29/M  
 4     Samuel RUDERMAN         DENVER  CO           10  81      27:09      8:44/M  
 5     Oliver SCHWEMLEIN       MORRISON  CO         11  104     29:02      9:20/M  
 6     Rowan JOHNSON           PINE  CO             12  129     30:54      9:56/M  
 7     Brody GOBLE             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  13  184     34:01      10:56/M 
 8     Silar WASHER            CONIFER  CO          11  229     37:18      12:00/M 
 9     Caleb GOBLE             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  11  236     37:45      12:08/M 
 10    Clyde YAUN              PINE  CO             12  267     40:54      13:09/M 
 11    Barrett MULLEN          CENTENNIAL  CO       13  282     42:47      13:45/M 
 12    Evan DOUGHERTY          CONIFER  CO          13  295     44:51      14:25/M 
                                                                                   
 Female 10 to 14       
                                                                                   
 Record: Paige REILLY               - Year: 2020 - Time:       20:58- New Record!       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Paige REILLY            DENVER  CO           14  18      20:58      6:45/M  
 2     Eliana MERTENS          LOUISVILLE  CO       11  22      21:41      6:58/M  
 3     Kate DEBOER             AURORA  CO           12  55      24:59      8:02/M  
 4     Autumn MILLER           CHEYENNE  WY         13  257     39:19      12:39/M 
 5     Natalie QUINTANA        COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 12  268     40:58      13:10/M 
 6     Marin REYNOLDS          DENVER  CO           12  328     51:38      16:36/M 
                                                                                   
 Male 15 to 19       
                                                                                   
 Record: Keenan URDIALES             - Year: 2020 - Time:       17:16- New Record!       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Keenan URDIALES         FORT MORGAN  CO      17  6       17:16      5:33/M  
 2     William SCAVUZZO        PARKER  CO           19  8       17:33      5:39/M  
 3     Jonathan FOSSEL         EVERGREEN  CO        18  12      18:53      6:04/M  
 4     Jacob ROSS              BROOMFIELD  CO       18  217     36:39      11:47/M 
 5     Ramon RUIZ              FREDERICK  CO        16  270     41:07      13:13/M 
 6     Andrew BITTNER          DENVER  CO           15  303     46:23      14:55/M 
                                                                                   
 Female 15 to 19       
                                                                                   
 Record: Delaney GILFILLAN            - Year: 2020 - Time:       20:40- New Record!       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Delaney GILFILLAN       DENVER  CO           17  17      20:40      6:39/M  
 2     Kaylie BOOKOUT          LAKEWOOD  CO         16  27      22:19      7:11/M  
 3     Samantha ANGUS          GREELEY  CO          18  43      23:48      7:39/M  
 4     Sydney SHELDON          DENVER  CO           15  44      23:56      7:42/M  
 5     Maria STEFANOUDAKIS     DENVER  CO           15  48      24:22      7:50/M  
 6     TARA ZWALD              DENVER  CO           15  66      25:45      8:17/M  
 7     Sophia SHELDON          DENVER  CO           15  68      25:57      8:21/M  
 8     Piper CATLIN            LOUISVILLE  CO       19  94      28:10      9:03/M  
 9     Lexi ANGUS              GREELEY  CO          16  127     30:38      9:51/M  
 10    Tanner MOORE            LITTLETON  CO        17  132     31:03      9:59/M  
 11    Josephine SCHULTZ       NORTHGLENN  CO       17  205     36:11      11:38/M 
 12    Delaney BOOKOUT         LAKEWOOD  CO         18  296     45:24      14:36/M 
                                                                                   
 Male 20 to 24       
                                                                                   
 Record: Cayce REESE                - Year: 2020 - Time:       16:13- New Record!       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Lars HULTGREN           CENTENNIAL  CO       22  4       17:10      5:31/M  
 2     Felix BIWOTT            EVERGREEN  CO        23  9       17:56      5:46/M  
 3     Jake JEZIER             AURORA  CO           20  11      18:45      6:02/M  
 4     Thad PROUTY             CASTLE ROCK  CO      21  216     36:38      11:47/M 
 5     Austin SEIPEL           DENVER  CO           24  338     52:51      17:00/M 
                                                                                   
 Female 20 to 24       
                                                                                   
 Record: Brittany SPURLOCK             - Year: 2020 - Time:       25:19- New Record!       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Brittany SPURLOCK       HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  24  59      25:19      8:08/M  
 2     Kenna CASTLEBERRY       LONGMONT  CO         23  84      27:19      8:47/M  
 3     jill GIRARDEAU          CENTENNIAL  CO       20  136     31:18      10:04/M 
 4     claire GIRARDEAU        CENTENNIAL  CO       23  139     31:25      10:06/M 
 5     Madeline LEDOUX         PARKER  CO           24  196     35:12      11:19/M 
 6     Olivia PROUTY           CASTLE ROCK  CO      22  213     36:34      11:45/M 
 7     Grace GRIFFIN           ENGLEWOOD  CO        24  224     36:52      11:51/M 
                                                                                   
 Male 25 to 29       
                                                                                   
 Record: Josef GERTNER              - Year: 2020 - Time:       16:41- New Record!       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Josef GERTNER           FORT MORGAN  CO      25  2       16:41      5:22/M  
 2     Matthieu CALDWELL       DENVER  CO           28  3       17:03      5:29/M  
 3     Austen HUGHES           BROOMFIELD  CO       28  5       17:11      5:32/M  
 4     Sam MOSSMAN             DENVER  CO           27  72      26:13      8:26/M  
 5     John MCGEARY            DENVER  CO           27  135     31:09      10:01/M 
 6     Hayden EHRLE            DENVER  CO           26  153     32:00      10:17/M 
 7     Justin WAITE            WHEAT RIDGE  CO      25  158     32:10      10:21/M 
 8     Theodore HOFF           BROOMFIELD  CO       29  247     38:41      12:26/M 
 9     Christopher CHARLETT    AURORA  CO           26  252     39:00      12:32/M 
 10    Douglas SEEDS           DENVER  CO           29  355     1:04:21    20:41/M 
                                                                                   
 Female 25 to 29       
                                                                                   
 Record: Ashley MENA                 - Year: 2019 - Time:       19:12       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Jelena ARGUELLO         DENVER  CO           26  73      26:14      8:26/M  
 2     Anna GALLAGHER          DENVER  CO           26  106     29:12      9:23/M  
 3     Megan JEFFERIES         DENVER  CO           26  116     30:18      9:45/M  
 4     Hyde CHRASTINA          DENVER  CO           28  133     31:03      9:59/M  
 5     Nicole ADAMS            DENVER  CO           27  143     31:37      10:10/M 
 6     Alissa GALLARDO         MILIKEN  CO          26  167     33:09      10:40/M 
 7     Kellie MCNEVIN          DENVER  CO           25  168     33:16      10:42/M 
 8     Olivia FELDKAMP         DENVER  CO           29  193     34:39      11:08/M 
 9     Abigail REULAND         DENVER  CO           25  212     36:31      11:45/M 
 10    Anna KIGHT              ENGLEWOOD  CO        26  248     38:48      12:29/M 
 11    Jamey DOYLE             AURORA  CO           28  289     44:01      14:09/M 
 12    Gabrielle GORMAN        DENVER  CO           27  307     47:02      15:07/M 
 13    Baylee SMITH            DENVER  CO           25  333     52:00      16:43/M 
 14    Savannah MARTINEZ       BRIGHTON  CO         29  342     54:23      17:29/M 
                                                                                   
 Male 30 to 34       
                                                                                   
 Record: Curtis WEISENBERGER         - Year: 2019 - Time:       16:10       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     abdullah AL ALI         MANHATTAN  KS        31  14      19:22      6:14/M  
 2     Dylan MCFARLAND         AURORA  CO           34  24      22:06      7:06/M  
 3     Ben WHITEHEAD           AURORA  CO           34  32      22:49      7:20/M  
 4     Justice MARTINEZ        DENVER  CO           31  38      23:23      7:31/M  
 5     Chuck MULLINS           ENGLEWOOD  CO        31  92      28:02      9:01/M  
 6     Kareem EL DAMANHOURY    ENGLEWOOD  CO        32  97      28:20      9:07/M  
 7     Collin SCHREIBER        AURORA  CO           33  98      28:25      9:08/M  
 8     Andrew SULLIVAN         ERIE  CO             32  149     31:49      10:14/M 
 9     Madison THARP           LAKEWOOD  CO         30  152     31:58      10:17/M 
 10    Tyler SPAAN             DENVER  CO           30  169     33:16      10:42/M 
 11    Sean WALSH              DENVER  CO           33  191     34:34      11:07/M 
 12    Scott GRICIUS           COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 33  199     35:13      11:19/M 
 13    Kevin MATAL             BROOMFIELD  CO       31  231     37:24      12:02/M 
 14    Geoff JANSSEN           DENVER  CO           30  254     39:10      12:36/M 
 15    Rey David QUINTANA      COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 34  269     40:59      13:11/M 
 16    John JACKSON            NEW YORK  NY         31  279     41:40      13:24/M 
 17    Dominic RICHERT         NORTHGLENN  CO       34  335     52:23      16:51/M 
 18    Robert JONES            AURORA  CO           31  345     54:50      17:38/M 
                                                                                   
 Female 30 to 34       
                                                                                   
 Record: Amy RIVERS               - Year: 2020 - Time:       18:44- New Record!       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Katie ROMELCZYK         DENVER  CO           31  42      23:45      7:38/M  
 2     Lindsey MATAL           BROOMFIELD  CO       32  67      25:46      8:17/M  
 3     Amanda OSBERG           AURORA  CO           34  89      27:44      8:55/M  
 4     Miranda BENDER          DENVER  CO           32  96      28:16      9:05/M  
 5     Leigha GOETZL           AURORA  CO           34  103     28:43      9:14/M  
 6     Molly DOYLE             CENTENNIAL  CO       32  113     29:33      9:30/M  
 7     Teresa FLORES           DENVER  CO           32  118     30:29      9:48/M  
 8     Sara BIBB               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  30  124     30:35      9:50/M  
 9     Christina ROGERS        LITTLETON  CO        31  142     31:31      10:08/M 
 10    Amber YOUNGERS          DENVER  CO           33  172     33:26      10:45/M 
 11    Jennifer WINGERBERG     WASHINGTON  DC       32  173     33:26      10:45/M 
 12    Leeann NICOLO           WHEAT RIDGE  CO      30  187     34:16      11:01/M 
 13    STEPHANIE SICILIANO     COMMERCE CITY  CO    30  206     36:14      11:39/M 
 14    Chaselyn PUGH           AURORA  CO           30  211     36:27      11:43/M 
 15    Amanda LAVOY            HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  31  222     36:48      11:50/M 
 16    Brianne ULMER           COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 31  228     37:05      11:55/M 
 17    Emily WHITE             COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 32  273     41:11      13:15/M 
 18    Janet KELTY             AURORA  CO           33  313     48:03      15:27/M 
 19    Megan HAAS              AURORA  CO           33  315     48:53      15:43/M 
 20    Renee CALLAWAY          MONUMENT  CO         33  319     49:16      15:50/M 
 21    Catherine MARTIN        MONUMENT  CO         31  320     49:17      15:51/M 
 22    Elisa LIPTON            DENVER  CO           34  323     50:18      16:10/M 
 23    Cleopatra VERAS         DENVER  CO           32  327     51:27      16:33/M 
 24    Jaimie SIHRER           NORTHGLENN  CO       32  336     52:27      16:52/M 
 25    Brenda OKOH             AURORA  CO           33  347     54:57      17:40/M 
 26    Tya THOMAS              LOVELAND  CO         34  349     55:31      17:51/M 
                                                                                   
 Male 35 to 39       
                                                                                   
 Record: Joe WELLING              - Year: 2020 - Time:       17:27- New Record!       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Joe WELLING             LITTLETON  CO        35  7       17:27      5:37/M  
 2     Brock BULAS             AURORA  CO           37  13      19:16      6:12/M  
 3     Luke BIBLER             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  36  31      22:41      7:18/M  
 4     Mark HAAS               AURORA  CO           36  34      23:03      7:25/M  
 5     Chris BUCHNER           CENTENNIAL  CO       35  45      24:09      7:46/M  
 6     Curtis ANDERSON         CASTLE ROCK  CO      37  75      26:29      8:31/M  
 7     Ryan GRAHAM             LAKEWOOD  CO         35  151     31:53      10:15/M 
 8     Gregory ASPLUND         DENVER  CO           38  249     38:49      12:29/M 
 9     Bryson JONES            AURORA  CO           35  261     39:43      12:46/M 
 10    MJ OKOH                 AURORA  CO           35  310     47:27      15:15/M 
                                                                                   
 Female 35 to 39       
                                                                                   
 Record: Tracy KOVALESKI            - Year: 2020 - Time:       20:30- New Record!       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Tracy KOVALESKI         LAFAYETTE  CO        35  15      20:30      6:35/M  
 2     Laurie PRIEVE           GOLDEN  CO           35  29      22:31      7:14/M  
 3     Liubov LOMONOSOVA       ARVADA  CO           36  37      23:18      7:30/M  
 4     Lisa BUNKER             WHEAT RIDGE  CO      37  41      23:44      7:38/M  
 5     Heather RYAN            DENVER  CO           38  54      24:57      8:01/M  
 6     Kari JOHNSTON           DENVER  CO           38  60      25:25      8:10/M  
 7     Christina MORALES       DENVER  CO           37  90      27:52      8:58/M  
 8     MacKenzie EYSTER        DENVER  CO           36  101     28:38      9:12/M  
 9     April URE               PARKER  CO           37  111     29:31      9:29/M  
 10    Jennifer JOHNSON        PINE  CO             38  117     30:28      9:48/M  
 11    Stacy JUSTIS            LONE TREE  CO        38  119     30:30      9:48/M  
 12    Megan HEUGH             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  35  121     30:33      9:49/M  
 13    Lindsay FITZGERALD      HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  38  122     30:33      9:49/M  
 14    Jill HAUG               DENVER  CO           37  125     30:36      9:50/M  
 15    Sarah HERRIN            ARVADA  CO           37  128     30:46      9:54/M  
 16    Tashina GARRETT         ARVADA  CO           39  140     31:29      10:07/M 
 17    Jolie RINEBARGER        DENVER  CO           39  145     31:45      10:13/M 
 18    Eloisa ESCOBEDO         DENVER  CO           38  147     31:48      10:14/M 
 19    Jennifer DODSON         DENVER  CO           39  148     31:49      10:14/M 
 20    Nina MCCASKILL          LITTLETON  CO        36  163     32:37      10:29/M 
 21    Lauren BRAUD            LITTLETON  CO        39  164     32:37      10:29/M 
 22    Candie PETERSEN         THORNTON  CO         38  170     33:22      10:44/M 
 23    callie WASHER           CONIFER  CO          37  238     37:47      12:09/M 
 24    Rozalda RUIZ            FREDERICK  CO        36  255     39:14      12:37/M 
 25    Appelyn MILLER          CHEYENNE  WY         39  256     39:19      12:39/M 
 26    Jennifer PRICE          COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 36  275     41:19      13:17/M 
 27    Tiffany SCHICK          DENVER  CO           36  287     43:31      14:00/M 
 28    Charlene RENKA          ELIZABETH  CO        35  290     44:17      14:14/M 
 29    Tanya JONES             DENVER  CO           37  331     51:52      16:41/M 
                                                                                   
 Male 40 to 44       
                                                                                   
 Record: Christian BOTTING              - Year: 2020 - Time:       21:30- New Record!       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Christian BOTTING       BOULDER  CO          43  21      21:30      6:55/M  
 2     Jake RUTTINGER          FORT COLLINS  CO     41  35      23:12      7:28/M  
 3     Brad DODSON             DENVER  CO           41  46      24:11      7:47/M  
 4     Aaron DEBOER            AURORA  CO           42  52      24:55      8:01/M  
 5     Paul SODERSTROM         DENVER  CO           42  61      25:25      8:10/M  
 6     Chris BASCO             BROOMFIELD  CO       40  76      26:32      8:32/M  
 7     Erik WOLF               PARKER  CO           43  82      27:17      8:46/M  
 8     David EKEDAHL           DENVER  CO           43  85      27:25      8:49/M  
 9     John WOJNAROWSKI        COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 44  86      27:35      8:52/M  
 10    Jonathan MCCASKILL      LITTLETON  CO        41  93      28:04      9:01/M  
 11    Dain GRIFFIN            HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  41  112     29:32      9:30/M  
 12    Ryan JUSTIS             LONE TREE  CO        44  120     30:30      9:48/M  
 13    Dan SCHWEMLEIN          MORRISON  CO         42  156     32:05      10:19/M 
 14    Dan KHADEM              DENVER  CO           44  316     49:07      15:48/M 
                                                                                   
 Female 40 to 44       
                                                                                   
 Record: Stephanie DUNN                 - Year: 2020 - Time:       22:19- New Record!       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Stephanie DUNN          DENVER  CO           42  26      22:19      7:11/M  
 2     TARA MCFARLIN           CASTLE ROCK  CO      41  30      22:37      7:16/M  
 3     Katherine KAPPLER       DENVER  CO           44  40      23:35      7:35/M  
 4     Karen RICE              BOULDER  CO          43  50      24:41      7:56/M  
 5     Mariel FROST            PARKER  CO           43  78      26:55      8:39/M  
 6     Jeannette LUPPES        DENVER  CO           42  99      28:27      9:09/M  
 7     Angelica WAWRZYNIAK     LAKEWOOD  CO         44  134     31:08      10:01/M 
 8     Megan LEDERER           AURORA  CO           43  146     31:45      10:13/M 
 9     Laura SULLIVAN          ERIE  CO             41  150     31:49      10:14/M 
 10    Stacey BERMAN           PARKER  CO           42  162     32:28      10:26/M 
 11    Kellie CARROLL          AURORA  CO           43  174     33:33      10:47/M 
 12    Bonnie WOJNAROWSKI      COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 43  182     33:56      10:55/M 
 13    Tammi RENNINGER         PINE  CO             44  183     34:01      10:56/M 
 14    Carrie EICHENBERGER     ENGLEWOOD  CO        43  203     36:01      11:35/M 
 15    Crystal PROUTY          CASTLE ROCK  CO      44  220     36:41      11:48/M 
 16    Jennifer CLARK          COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 42  221     36:45      11:49/M 
 17    Elizabeth SCHWEMLEIN    MORRISON  CO         42  230     37:23      12:01/M 
 18    Emily MULLEN            CENTENNIAL  CO       42  233     37:26      12:02/M 
 19    Alissa GOBLE            HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  43  240     37:52      12:11/M 
 20    Veronica ALVARADO       HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  40  242     37:59      12:13/M 
 21    Raluca NEIMAN           ELIZABETH  CO        40  244     38:15      12:18/M 
 22    Katie SINCLAIR          SIMLA  CO            40  245     38:23      12:21/M 
 23    Deborah KRAMER          CENTENNIAL  CO       43  265     40:13      12:56/M 
 24    Gretchen RIGGS          DENVER  CO           44  284     42:49      13:46/M 
 25    Angie RUSH              PEYTON  CO           41  299     46:00      14:47/M 
 26    Erin ROSS               BROOMFIELD  CO       43  356     1:05:30    21:04/M 
                                                                                   
 Male 45 to 49       
                                                                                   
 Record: rich BRUNS                - Year: 2019 - Time:       20:00       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Kevin BAKER             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  47  19      21:07      6:47/M  
 2     Shane KEOUGH            AURORA  CO           49  36      23:13      7:28/M  
 3     Brian SCHNEIDER         PARKER  CO           45  51      24:51      7:59/M  
 4     Rolando CASTILLO        DENVER  CO           49  53      24:56      8:01/M  
 5     Richard CATTARELLO      BROOMFIELD  CO       49  63      25:34      8:13/M  
 6     James ENGLERT           DENVER  CO           48  70      26:11      8:25/M  
 7     Daniel SONG             DENVER  CO           48  71      26:13      8:26/M  
 8     Larry BRAUD             LITTLETON  CO        47  91      27:58      9:00/M  
 9     michael SINCLAIR        SIMLA  CO            45  201     35:37      11:27/M 
 10    Mike WILLSEA            DENVER  CO           46  271     41:09      13:14/M 
 11    Armando DUQUE           HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  47  272     41:10      13:14/M 
                                                                                   
 Female 45 to 49       
                                                                                   
 Record: Kirsten MCCAY                - Year: 2020 - Time:       21:42- New Record!       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Kirsten MCCAY           WESTMINSTER  CO      48  23      21:42      6:59/M  
 2     Lori MONTRY             DENVER  CO           49  49      24:36      7:55/M  
 3     Erin STACK              BRIGHTON  CO         48  65      25:44      8:16/M  
 4     Katy MENDES             DENVER  CO           47  80      27:09      8:44/M  
 5     Willie TIBBETTS         HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  49  87      27:38      8:53/M  
 6     Andrea PETERSEN         CONIFER  CO          48  138     31:24      10:06/M 
 7     Glenna BEASLEY          PARKER  CO           45  160     32:20      10:24/M 
 8     Sami BOOKOUT            LAKEWOOD  CO         45  179     33:53      10:54/M 
 9     Michelle DAVIDSON       ENGLEWOOD  CO        47  190     34:34      11:07/M 
 10    Julie KOPP              AURORA  CO           45  208     36:22      11:42/M 
 11    Cynthia FORSYTHE        AURORA  CO           49  225     36:54      11:52/M 
 12    Betty ANDERSON          SCOTTSBLUFF  NE      47  259     39:21      12:39/M 
 13    Allison LAUSTEN         LAKEWOOD  CO         49  260     39:31      12:42/M 
 14    Dawn KEOUGH             AURORA  CO           49  277     41:29      13:20/M 
 15    Nicole MERCHANT         ENGLEWOOD  CO        45  278     41:30      13:21/M 
 16    Amy JOHNSON             BAILEY  CO           47  281     42:05      13:32/M 
 17    Sissy THEISEN           DENVER  CO           47  283     42:48      13:46/M 
 18    Karin ROBINSON          DENVER  CO           47  291     44:20      14:15/M 
 19    Darci HUDSON            LOCHBUIE  CO         49  304     46:44      15:02/M 
 20    Jennifer NASEMAN        HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  46  314     48:45      15:41/M 
 21    Michelle KHADEM         DENVER  CO           45  317     49:07      15:48/M 
 22    Kristen HONKER          CASTLE ROCK  CO      45  330     51:52      16:41/M 
 23    Kristen MATSUTANI       ARVADA  CO           46  340     53:49      17:18/M 
 24    Kristen THOMAS          CASTLE ROCK  CO      45  341     53:58      17:21/M 
 25    Christal KLINGER        CASTLE ROCK  CO      49  351     57:12      18:24/M 
 26    Karena LUERSSEN         DENVER  CO           48  353     57:42      18:33/M 
 27    Jamie SCHULTZ           NORTHGLENN  CO       45  354     57:45      18:34/M 
                                                                                   
 Male 50 to 54       
                                                                                   
 Record: Joe LOZOYA               - Year: 2020 - Time:       20:34- New Record!       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Joe LOZOYA              DENVER  CO           54  16      20:34      6:37/M  
 2     Norm MURDOCK            DENVER  CO           53  33      22:55      7:22/M  
 3     Dylan TAYLOR            LITTLETON  CO        50  56      25:14      8:07/M  
 4     Joe CARPENTER           DENVER  CO           51  110     29:31      9:29/M  
 5     Kevin O'CONNOR          DENVER  CO           54  115     30:04      9:40/M  
 6     John HOGGE              HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  54  131     30:59      9:58/M  
 7     James SCHULTZ           NORTHGLENN  CO       52  204     36:05      11:36/M 
 8     Philip LYONS            DENVER  CO           50  210     36:26      11:43/M 
 9     Scott STEER             LONGMONT  NE         53  258     39:21      12:39/M 
 10    Mark PESTA              PINE  CO             51  293     44:37      14:21/M 
 11    Tom RUSH                PEYTON  CO           54  300     46:01      14:48/M 
 12    Joe MARTINEZ            BRIGHTON  CO         54  343     54:24      17:30/M 
                                                                                   
 Female 50 to 54       
                                                                                   
 Record: Roxane GEISLER              - Year: 2020 - Time:       24:16- New Record!       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Roxane GEISLER          HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  52  47      24:16      7:48/M  
 2     Nancy MITCHELL          ARVADA  CO           53  57      25:17      8:08/M  
 3     Fiona ZWALD             DENVER  CO           53  69      26:08      8:24/M  
 4     Jessica CATLIN          LOUISVILLE  CO       54  95      28:11      9:04/M  
 5     Emily COOKSON           ENGLEWOOD  CO        54  105     29:09      9:22/M  
 6     Deb DUSANSKY            BOULDER  CO          50  154     32:02      10:18/M 
 7     Amy ROGERS              ARVADA  CO           52  188     34:19      11:02/M 
 8     Renee KOBEY             DENVER  CO           53  189     34:22      11:03/M 
 9     Katharine GEORGE        LAKEWOOD  CO         53  198     35:13      11:19/M 
 10    Jacque NORDSTROM-LEDOUX PARKER  CO           54  197     35:13      11:19/M 
 11    Chantay THARP           ALBERTVILLE  AL      53  200     35:26      11:24/M 
 12    Melanie NOVAK           AURORA  CO           52  202     35:41      11:28/M 
 13    Larissa BUSO            PARKER  CO           53  207     36:22      11:42/M 
 14    Laura ZOERNER           HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  52  209     36:23      11:42/M 
 15    Sara QUAINTANCE         CENTENNIAL  CO       51  232     37:26      12:02/M 
 16    Amy ANGERER             DENVER  CO           51  235     37:43      12:08/M 
 17    Melinda TRICKEY         FORT MORGAN  CO      52  241     37:57      12:12/M 
 18    AJ MCKINNEY             COMMERCE CITY  CO    50  262     39:58      12:51/M 
 19    TRACI BEAUMAN           HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  50  263     40:12      12:56/M 
 20    Tia KOCH                LITTLETON  CO        52  274     41:13      13:15/M 
 21    Nori TORRES             DENVER  CO           54  301     46:02      14:48/M 
 22    Amy BITTNER             DENVER  CO           50  302     46:19      14:54/M 
 23    Jennifer REYNOLDS       DENVER  CO           51  329     51:43      16:38/M 
 24    Sheila LOVE             BRIGHTON  CO         51  344     54:30      17:31/M 
                                                                                   
 Male 55 to 59       
                                                                                   
 Record: Tim TAYLOR               - Year: 2019 - Time:       20:04       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Kurt HEINRICH           LITTLETON  CO        56  64      25:39      8:15/M  
 2     Lee MEY                 ARVADA  CO           58  77      26:52      8:38/M  
 3     Scott HENDRICK          DENVER  CO           55  100     28:30      9:10/M  
 4     Jeff ANGUS              GREELEY  CO          55  109     29:29      9:29/M  
 5     Art GILLSON             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  55  123     30:34      9:50/M  
 6     Kelly CARRELL           SAYRE  OK            56  161     32:20      10:24/M 
 7     Kinney LEINS            GOLDEN  CO           59  177     33:49      10:52/M 
 8     Jason ADAMS             DENVER  CO           56  194     34:59      11:15/M 
 9     Chuck GRIFFIN           CASTLE ROCK  CO      56  227     36:58      11:53/M 
 10    Tim PACKAK              CALHAN  CO           55  286     43:30      13:59/M 
                                                                                   
 Female 55 to 59       
                                                                                   
 Record: Julie DRAGUNS              - Year: 2020 - Time:       22:31- New Record!       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Julie DRAGUNS           CENTENNIAL  CO       56  28      22:31      7:14/M  
 2     Susan BABCOCK           LITTLETON  CO        58  108     29:23      9:27/M  
 3     Cheryl GLINKA           LITTLETON  CO        59  130     30:57      9:57/M  
 4     susan GIRARDEAU         CENTENNIAL  CO       58  137     31:19      10:04/M 
 5     Laura WILLIAMS          AURORA  CO           55  141     31:30      10:08/M 
 6     Paula MARESH            LITTLETON  CO        56  159     32:15      10:22/M 
 7     Michelle HAARHUES       LAFAYETTE  CO        57  165     32:55      10:35/M 
 8     Carol WILIAMSON         JOHNSTOWN  CO        56  178     33:50      10:53/M 
 9     Laurie WALKER           AURORA  CO           57  185     34:15      11:01/M 
 10    Jacqueline NUNES        CASTLE ROCK  CO      59  218     36:40      11:47/M 
 11    Meredith TOFIELD        LITTLETON  CO        57  226     36:55      11:52/M 
 12    Joann ANGUS             GREELEY  CO          55  297     45:31      14:38/M 
 13    Jeanette SUDAN          DENVER  CO           59  324     50:23      16:12/M 
 14    Sarah WADE              DENVER  CO           58  332     51:54      16:41/M 
 15    Christine RUGGERI       LITTLETON  CO        55  352     57:16      18:25/M 
                                                                                   
 Male 60 to 64       
                                                                                   
 Record: Bill RODGERS              - Year: 2020 - Time:       25:31- New Record!       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Bill RODGERS            DENVER  CO           62  62      25:31      8:12/M  
 2     Peter LITTLE            GRANBY  CO           60  79      26:56      8:40/M  
 3     Eugene HAINER           BROOMFIELD  CO       63  114     29:37      9:31/M  
 4     Michael JEZIER          AURORA  CO           63  318     49:09      15:48/M 
                                                                                   
 Female 60 to 64       
                                                                                   
 Record: Stephanie CROLLETT             - Year: 2019 - Time:       26:43       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Janet QUINN             DENVER  CO           62  175     33:39      10:49/M 
 2     Marcia MAUZ             EVERGREEN  CO        62  180     33:54      10:54/M 
 3     Julie LEINS             GOLDEN  CO           62  181     33:56      10:55/M 
 4     Donna MASON             FORT MORGAN  CO      60  195     35:08      11:18/M 
 5     Shelley RICE            DENVER  CO           64  214     36:35      11:46/M 
 6     Vicki GRICIUS           COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 62  234     37:31      12:04/M 
 7     Leslie THOMPSON         LITTLETON  CO        64  239     37:51      12:10/M 
 8     Kathie FERGUSON         FORT MORGAN  CO      61  253     39:01      12:33/M 
 9     Karen BARBER            AURORA  CO           62  288     43:41      14:03/M 
 10    Linda WILSON            DENVER  CO           64  321     49:53      16:02/M 
 11    Diana COUVERTIER        LITTLETON  CO        62  326     51:24      16:32/M 
 12    Brenda BAILEY-HAINER    BROOMFIELD  CO       63  334     52:04      16:45/M 
 13    Eileen CHARLETT         AURORA  CO           64  346     54:51      17:38/M 
                                                                                   
 Male 65 to 69       
                                                                                   
 Record: David CERANICH             - Year: 2020 - Time:       22:13- New Record!       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     David CERANICH          HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  65  25      22:13      7:09/M  
 2     Ed KING                 LITTLETON  CO        68  58      25:18      8:08/M  
 3     Charles SCHEIBE         DENVER  CO           66  126     30:36      9:50/M  
 4     Larry WEXLER            BOULDER  CO          65  155     32:03      10:18/M 
 5     Curt BOYD               AURORA  CO           66  176     33:43      10:50/M 
 6     Dennis SCHARINGER       AURORA  CO           65  219     36:41      11:48/M 
 7     Wayne COX               WESTMINSTER  CO      67  243     38:11      12:17/M 
                                                                                   
 Female 65 to 69       
                                                                                   
 Record: Sharon VOS                  - Year: 2019 - Time:       25:36       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Lori TEMANSON           GOLDEN  CO           65  83      27:18      8:47/M  
 2     Patti THURMAN           LONE TREE  CO        68  144     31:42      10:12/M 
 3     Lori DANDLEY            DENVER  CO           67  157     32:05      10:19/M 
 4     Jeannie SPRINGER        DENVER  CO           65  192     34:39      11:08/M 
 5     Rosemary PADGETT        WESTMINSTER  CO      68  237     37:46      12:09/M 
 6     Betty GRUMBEIN          LAFAYETTE  CO        69  251     38:56      12:31/M 
 7     Susan GAZLEY            EVERGREEN  CO        67  305     46:46      15:02/M 
 8     EVE STEPHENS            VAIL  CO             65  306     46:54      15:05/M 
 9     Judith SEXTON           DENVER  CO           65  339     52:54      17:01/M 
                                                                                   
 Male 70 to 74       
                                                                                   
 Record: Silvino CARBAJAL             - Year: 2020 - Time:       28:39- New Record!       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Silvino CARBAJAL        DENVER  CO           72  102     28:39      9:13/M  
 2     John PEREZ              CENTENNIAL  CO       70  107     29:13      9:24/M  
 3     Jerry O'DONNELL         GOLDEN  CO           74  215     36:36      11:46/M 
 4     Steve WILSON            DENVER  CO           71  276     41:22      13:18/M 
 5     Norris SCOTT            CENTENNIAL  CO       74  325     51:21      16:31/M 
                                                                                   
 Female 70 to 74       
                                                                                   
 Record: Cheryl AMES                 - Year: 2020 - Time:       38:28- New Record!       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Cheryl AMES             ARVADA  CO           73  246     38:28      12:22/M 
 2     Karen CLARK             IDAHO SPRINGS  CO    71  250     38:49      12:29/M 
 3     Judy SCHURE             THORNTON  CO         71  292     44:23      14:16/M 
 4     Carla HAINES            LAKEWOOD  CO         70  298     45:34      14:39/M 
 5     Jeannette STACK         STRASBURG  CO        70  308     47:15      15:12/M 
 6     Janet GOLD              DENVER  CO           73  312     47:39      15:19/M 
 7     Eleanor URDIALES        FORT MORGAN  CO      72  322     50:05      16:06/M 
                                                                                   
 Male 75 to 79       
                                                                                   
 Record: jeff MARTIN               - Year: 2020 - Time:       34:15- New Record!       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     jeff MARTIN             BOULDER  CO          79  186     34:15      11:01/M 
 2     Michael CHESSNOE        DENVER  CO           79  264     40:13      12:56/M 
 3     Al BINDER               EVERGREEN  CO        76  285     42:58      13:49/M 
 4     Mike PESTA              PINE  CO             77  294     44:38      14:21/M 
 5     Ronald WILLIAMS         BOULDER  CO          76  337     52:48      16:59/M 
                                                                                   
 Female 75 to 79       
                                                                                   
 Record: Fran NELSON               - Year: 2020 - Time:       56:04- New Record!       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Fran NELSON             ARVADA  CO           78  350     56:04      18:02/M 
                                                                                   
 Male 80 and Over       
                                                                                   
 Record: Jack BARRY                - Year: 2020 - Time:       33:07- New Record!       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Jack BARRY              LITTLETON  CO        82  166     33:07      10:39/M 
 2     Jim PETERSON            LONGMONT  CO         82  266     40:22      12:59/M 
 3     Ross WESTLEY            ARVADA  CO           84  309     47:20      15:13/M