Cinco de Mayo 5K
Overall Finish List

May 02, 2021
Results by: HAL Sports

Scroll down for age group results and records.

                                                                                                        
 Place Name                      City                  Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time Total Pace
 1     Marshall ZELINGER         DENVER  CO            7147   40  1 Top Fin       19:10      6:10/M     
 2     Brian ODOM                DENVER  CO            1322   49  1/19 M 45-49    19:57      6:25/M     
 3     Dustin CASE               BROOMFIELD  CO        991    31  1/25 M 30-34    20:07      6:28/M     
 4     Meghan MATEJKA            LITTLETON  CO         1275   34  1 Top Fin       20:12      6:30/M     
 5     Robert SARGENT            BOULDER  CO           1416   49  2/19 M 45-49    20:19      6:32/M     
 6     Alec DELMORO              DENVER  CO            1031   13  1/18 M 10-14    20:47      6:41/M     
 7     Erin O'KELLEY             LONGMONT  CO          1325   24  1/18 F 20-24    20:49      6:42/M     
 8     Joshua EHLERS             DEFIANCE  OH          1050   24  1/5 M 20-24     21:03      6:46/M     
 9     Victor REYNOSO            LONGMONT  CO          1385   22  2/5 M 20-24     21:07      6:47/M     
 10    Erin BROOKS               BOULDER  CO           971    37  1/62 F 35-39    21:09      6:48/M     
 11    Clint HACKER              AURORA  CO            1119   40  1/37 M 40-44    21:21      6:52/M     
 12    Andrew COLLINS            BROOMFIELD  CO        1008   39  1/23 M 35-39    21:25      6:53/M     
 13    Chris JOYCE               DENVER  CO            1188   33  2/25 M 30-34    21:44      6:59/M     
 14    Mimi SMITH                DENVER  CO            1460   25  1/50 F 25-29    21:49      7:01/M     
 15    Jessica KLEVEN            AURORA  CO            1208   25  2/50 F 25-29    21:59      7:04/M     
 16    MARRAH FRY                DENVER  CO            1083   32  1/62 F 30-34    22:05      7:06/M     
 17    Henry SCHLOSS             DENVER  CO            1420   47  3/19 M 45-49    22:14      7:09/M     
 18    William MORRISSEY         BROOMFIELD  CO        1307   31  3/25 M 30-34    22:15      7:09/M     
 19    Alexandria HUGHES         DENVER  CO            1592   29  3/50 F 25-29    22:19      7:11/M     
 20    Jude RENTON               DENVER  CO            1382   14  2/18 M 10-14    22:21      7:11/M     
 21    Andrew CANFIELD           DENVER  CO            985    33  4/25 M 30-34    22:22      7:12/M     
 22    Jonathan YONK             SUPERIOR  CO          1562   43  2/37 M 40-44    22:24      7:12/M     
 23    John COOK                 DENVER  CO            1011   37  2/23 M 35-39    22:49      7:20/M     
 24    Matthew MCHALPINE         DENVER  CO            1284   39  3/23 M 35-39    22:49      7:20/M     
 25    Eric HOMESTEAD            BOULDER  CO           1150   40  3/37 M 40-44    22:51      7:21/M     
 26    Robert KEITH              DENVER  CO            1194   60  1/4 M 60-64     22:55      7:22/M     
 27    Tyler MARSH               AURORA  CO            1271   31  5/25 M 30-34    23:03      7:25/M     
 28    Tim TAYLOR                PAGOSA SPRINGS  CO    1486   61  2/4 M 60-64     23:07      7:26/M     
 29    Nell TAYLOR               PAGOSA SPRINGS  CO    1484   17  1/5 F 15-19     23:08      7:26/M     
 30    Matt BROWN                PARKER  CO            973    42  4/37 M 40-44    23:09      7:27/M     
 31    Shelley BROWN             PARKER  CO            974    41  1/48 F 40-44    23:09      7:27/M     
 32    Patrick RYAN              REUNION  CO           1404   54  1/15 M 50-54    23:11      7:27/M     
 33    Drew PEARSON              LITTLETON  CO         1345   35  4/23 M 35-39    23:12      7:28/M     
 34    Brooke REYNOLDS           LONE TREE  CO         1384   13  1/9 F 10-14     23:13      7:28/M     
 35    Victoria HUANG            DENVER  CO            1154   30  2/62 F 30-34    23:17      7:29/M     
 36    michael HEINLEY           LAKEWOOD  CO          1597   40  5/37 M 40-44    23:20      7:30/M     
 37    Jenny KERN                AURORA  CO            1199   26  4/50 F 25-29    23:25      7:32/M     
 38    Rich HOLSTON              INDEPENDENCE  KY      1149   68  1/9 M 65-69     23:28      7:33/M     
 39    Carter GARRISON           AURORA  CO            1577   16  1/7 M 15-19     23:32      7:34/M     
 40    Casey ADRAGNA             LITTLETON  CO         1595   35  5/23 M 35-39    23:34      7:35/M     
 41    Jennifer WATT             CENTENNIAL  CO        1537   41  2/48 F 40-44    23:38      7:36/M     
 42    Dylan MCFARLAND           AURORA  CO            1282   34  6/25 M 30-34    23:40      7:37/M     
 43    Colin DELMORO             DENVER  CO            1032   11  3/18 M 10-14    23:43      7:38/M     
 44    Kylie STOLL               DENVER  CO            1477   30  3/62 F 30-34    23:47      7:39/M     
 45    Eva PERAK                 DENVER  CO            1346   13  2/9 F 10-14     23:49      7:39/M     
 46    Mark HANSEN               PARACHUTE  CO         1130   51  2/15 M 50-54    23:53      7:41/M     
 47    Cap KELLY                 DENVER  CO            1195   20  3/5 M 20-24     23:53      7:41/M     
 48    Zack SCHULTZ              LITTLETON  CO         1429   22  4/5 M 20-24     23:53      7:41/M     
 49    Olivia STEINER            DENVER  CO            1471   25  5/50 F 25-29    23:55      7:41/M     
 50    Adam FRANZ                DENVER  CO            1575   32  7/25 M 30-34    23:57      7:42/M     
 51    Rose BIEHL                DENVER  CO            951    26  6/50 F 25-29    24:05      7:45/M     
 52    Kelsey SAMSON             DENVER  CO            1409   23  2/18 F 20-24    24:05      7:45/M     
 53    Elizabeth STAPLETON       DENVER  CO            1469   43  3/48 F 40-44    24:10      7:46/M     
 54    David FRIEDLANDER         BROOKLYN  NY          1576   44  6/37 M 40-44    24:17      7:48/M     
 55    Tyler WALTON              DENVER  CO            1590   34  8/25 M 30-34    24:20      7:49/M     
 56    Aurelia WOLSKI            DENVER  CO            1552   35  2/62 F 35-39    24:23      7:50/M     
 57    Emma BOXER                DENVER  CO            967    27  7/50 F 25-29    24:25      7:51/M     
 58    Marshall WALKER           DENVER  CO            1532   27  1/19 M 25-29    24:28      7:52/M     
 59    Renee GRIFFIN             LITTLETON  CO         1113   37  3/62 F 35-39    24:34      7:54/M     
 60    Chris ESSER               LOUISVILLE  CO        1059   35  6/23 M 35-39    24:37      7:55/M     
 61    Sean VIGIL                DENVER  CO            1523   30  9/25 M 30-34    24:37      7:55/M     
 62    Roger KERN                AURORA  CO            1200   59  1/19 M 55-59    24:40      7:56/M     
 63    Brad DODSON               DENVER  CO            1038   41  7/37 M 40-44    24:41      7:56/M     
 64    Kareem EL DAMANHOURY      ENGLEWOOD  CO         1052       1/11 M  0- 9    24:45      7:57/M     
 65    Susannah FRECHTER         DENVER  CO            1082   25  8/50 F 25-29    24:48      7:58/M     
 66    Gillian CANADA            HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   984    37  4/62 F 35-39    24:54      8:00/M     
 67    Amanda BONVICINO          DENVER  CO            964    43  4/48 F 40-44    24:57      8:01/M     
 68    Amy ADRAGNA               LITTLETON  CO         1162   34  4/62 F 30-34    25:00      8:02/M     
 69    Eric ANDEN                DENVER  CO            916    31  10/25 M 30-34   25:04      8:04/M     
 70    Kayla HINE                DENVER  CO            1144   32  5/62 F 30-34    25:05      8:04/M     
 71    Brook FITZER              LONGMONT  CO          1075   46  1/39 F 45-49    25:09      8:05/M     
 72    Sydney MCINTOSH           LITTLETON  CO         1584   30  6/62 F 30-34    25:10      8:06/M     
 73    Nicole REICHENBACH        AURORA  CO            1381   31  7/62 F 30-34    25:12      8:06/M     
 74    Robert ANDERSON           AURORA  CO            918    50  3/15 M 50-54    25:20      8:09/M     
 75    Jason RIETZ               DENVER  CO            1387   50  4/15 M 50-54    25:29      8:12/M     
 76    Brian TAYLOR              PARKER  CO            1482   48  4/19 M 45-49    25:30      8:12/M     
 77    Alex QUARNBERG            DENVER  CO            1367   33  11/25 M 30-34   25:35      8:14/M     
 78    Diana THOMPSON            PARKER  CO            1499   36  5/62 F 35-39    25:38      8:15/M     
 79    Jason SAYRE               LITTLETON  CO         1417   38  7/23 M 35-39    25:42      8:16/M     
 80    Steve MONRONEY            DENVER  CO            1301   56  2/19 M 55-59    25:46      8:17/M     
 81    Sharon VOS                DENVER  CO            1524   66  1/12 F 65-69    25:55      8:20/M     
 82    Weston OASEN              O’FALLON  MO          1321   29  2/19 M 25-29    25:56      8:20/M     
 83    Summer STEVENSON          ARVADA  CO            1475   32  8/62 F 30-34    26:03      8:23/M     
 84    Michelle HANCOCK          EVERGREEN  CO         1128   53  1/28 F 50-54    26:03      8:23/M     
 85    jacob ESCALERA            DENVER  CO            1057   18  2/7 M 15-19     26:03      8:23/M     
 86    Gregory ANGSTADT          DENVER  CO            919    53  5/15 M 50-54    26:07      8:24/M     
 87    Jordan BLADEK             DENVER  CO            957    32  12/25 M 30-34   26:09      8:25/M     
 88    Logan BREITENBACH         DENVER  CO            1544   25  3/19 M 25-29    26:10      8:25/M     
 89    Jenna SCINTA              DENVER  CO            1431   30  9/62 F 30-34    26:15      8:26/M     
 90    Diana Hannah TORRES       BOULDER  CO           1504   38  6/62 F 35-39    26:18      8:27/M     
 91    Lauren CRAFT              DENVER  CO            1017   38  7/62 F 35-39    26:19      8:28/M     
 92    Mike TENNESON             LITTLETON  CO         1487   67  2/9 M 65-69     26:28      8:31/M     
 93    Cihan CEVIK               COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  1097   45  5/19 M 45-49    26:36      8:33/M     
 94    Will SEEDORF              BROOMFIELD  CO        1441   16  3/7 M 15-19     26:36      8:33/M     
 95    Ciara KOWALCZYK           DENVER  CO            1211   24  3/18 F 20-24    26:38      8:34/M     
 96    MacKenzie EYSTER          DENVER  CO            1064   36  8/62 F 35-39    26:38      8:34/M     
 97    Karen MALLOTT             PARKER  CO            1261   37  9/62 F 35-39    26:40      8:34/M     
 98    Kim TOPHOJ                FORT MORGAN  CO       1503   45  2/39 F 45-49    26:46      8:36/M     
 99    Jonathan DRINKWINE        CASTLE ROCK  CO       1044   36  8/23 M 35-39    26:53      8:39/M     
 100   Edward CAVERLY            PARKER  CO            997    55  3/19 M 55-59    27:03      8:42/M     
 101   Joni CAVERLY              PARKER  CO            998    57  1/15 F 55-59    27:03      8:42/M     
 102   Chris WOODLEY             ARVADA  CO            1555   47  6/19 M 45-49    27:10      8:44/M     
 103   Tanner MOORE              LITTLETON  CO         1303   17  2/5 F 15-19     27:10      8:44/M     
 104   Jason MAXWELL             ENGLEWOOD  CO         1277   43  8/37 M 40-44    27:10      8:44/M     
 105   Peter RENTON              DENVER  CO            1383   55  4/19 M 55-59    27:11      8:44/M     
 106   Jonathan TUCK             DENVER  CO            1510   29  4/19 M 25-29    27:12      8:45/M     
 107   Brett ASHER               ENGLEWOOD  CO         922    33  13/25 M 30-34   27:19      8:47/M     
 108   Rachel SLOWINSKI          NORTHGLENN  CO        1455   24  4/18 F 20-24    27:20      8:47/M     
 109   Kelli WEIN                DENVER  CO            1542   44  5/48 F 40-44    27:24      8:49/M     
 110   Amanda OSBERG             AURORA  CO            1330   34  10/62 F 30-34   27:28      8:50/M     
 111   Haley MERKLE              DENVER  CO            1296   31  11/62 F 30-34   27:30      8:51/M     
 112   Chase BRUCKNER            PARKER  CO            976    28  5/19 M 25-29    27:31      8:51/M     
 113   Rita SCHILLEREFF          DENVER  CO            1419   38  10/62 F 35-39   27:31      8:51/M     
 114   Cody MCCAUL               LITTLETON  CO         1278   36  9/23 M 35-39    27:31      8:51/M     
 115   Rodney TAYLOR             AURORA  CO            1485   54  6/15 M 50-54    27:36      8:52/M     
 116   Andie KERKHOFF            CENTENNIAL  CO        1197   26  9/50 F 25-29    27:37      8:53/M     
 117   Howard NOTGARNIE          AURORA  CO            1318   57  5/19 M 55-59    27:37      8:53/M     
 118   Ryan OWEN                 DENVER  CO            1331   28  6/19 M 25-29    27:39      8:53/M     
 119   Richelle CURRY            GREENWOOD VILLAGE  CO 1573   30  12/62 F 30-34   27:40      8:54/M     
 120   Emily COOKSON             ENGLEWOOD  CO         1012   54  2/28 F 50-54    27:49      8:57/M     
 121   Allison ROTH              DENVER  CO            1399   32  13/62 F 30-34   27:56      8:59/M     
 122   April WAUGH               LITTLETON  CO         1538   40  6/48 F 40-44    28:05      9:02/M     
 123   Jenny LOWE                LITTLETON  CO         1249   35  11/62 F 35-39   28:07      9:02/M     
 124   Keri DUNNAWAY             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   1047   22  5/18 F 20-24    28:15      9:05/M     
 125   Daniel BATH               DENVER  CO            1594   33  14/25 M 30-34   28:16      9:05/M     
 126   McKain WILLIAMS           DENVER  CO            1219   25  10/50 F 25-29   28:19      9:06/M     
 127   Nikolay GOTTESMAN         COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  1104   28  7/19 M 25-29    28:20      9:07/M     
 128   Anthony MORRISSEY         DENVER  CO            1306   29  8/19 M 25-29    28:24      9:08/M     
 129   Shelby POTTER             DENVER  CO            1360   28  11/50 F 25-29   28:25      9:08/M     
 130   Chad PRYOR                DENVER  CO            1364   48  7/19 M 45-49    28:26      9:09/M     
 131   Chris BASCO               BROOMFIELD  CO        930    40  9/37 M 40-44    28:31      9:10/M     
 132   Lydia SEEDORF             BROOMFIELD  CO        1440   13  3/9 F 10-14     28:31      9:10/M     
 133   Amanda ENGDAHL            NORTHGLENN  CO        1056   33  14/62 F 30-34   28:34      9:11/M     
 134   Erin SEEDORF              BROOMFIELD  CO        1438   43  7/48 F 40-44    28:38      9:12/M     
 135   Alan HEREDIA              PARKER  CO            1593   21  5/5 M 20-24     28:39      9:13/M     
 136   Sarah MANZANERES          LITTLETON  CO         1265   35  12/62 F 35-39   28:40      9:13/M     
 137   Erick GREY                LITTLETON  CO         1111   29  9/19 M 25-29    28:44      9:14/M     
 138   Lynn TOMASEK              THORNTON  CO          1502   43  8/48 F 40-44    28:45      9:15/M     
 139   Stephanie HOUSE           ERIE  CO              1153   37  13/62 F 35-39   28:46      9:15/M     
 140   Lauren WOODRING           DENVER  CO            1556   23  6/18 F 20-24    28:48      9:16/M     
 141   Marissa BATES             CENTENNIAL  CO        931    28  12/50 F 25-29   28:49      9:16/M     
 142   Kaitlyn KERMISCH          WESTMINSTER  CO       1198   27  13/50 F 25-29   28:52      9:17/M     
 143   Galen YOCKEY              DENVER  CO            1561   71  1/5 M 70-74     28:53      9:17/M     
 144   Kathryn HANNA             LAKEWOOD  CO          1129   32  15/62 F 30-34   28:57      9:19/M     
 145   Gary MEDLAND              HUBBARD LAKE  MI      1293   69  3/9 M 65-69     28:57      9:19/M     
 146   Justin MARCEAU            DENVER  CO            1266   43  10/37 M 40-44   28:57      9:19/M     
 147   Moses MARCEAU             DENVER  CO            1267   9   2/11 M  0- 9    28:57      9:19/M     
 148   REbecca AVIEL             DENVER  CO            7142       1/11 F  0- 9    28:57      9:19/M     
 149   Allison MAESTAS           LAKEWOOD  CO          1259   25  14/50 F 25-29   28:58      9:19/M     
 150   Sergio HURSEY             AURORA  CO            1161   41  11/37 M 40-44   28:58      9:19/M     
 151   Allison ELRICK            LAKEWOOD  CO          1054   27  15/50 F 25-29   29:08      9:22/M     
 152   Miranda BENDER            DENVER  CO            943    32  16/62 F 30-34   29:10      9:23/M     
 153   Jessica PEREZ             CORPUS CHRISTI  TX    1348   35  14/62 F 35-39   29:12      9:23/M     
 154   Shannon GEIS              DENVER  CO            1096   33  17/62 F 30-34   29:14      9:24/M     
 155   Brian FAKHARZADEH         DENVER  CO            1066   47  8/19 M 45-49    29:15      9:24/M     
 156   Damon MARTINEZ            NEW CASTLE  CO        1272   53  7/15 M 50-54    29:19      9:26/M     
 157   Nathalie MOLINA           DENVER  CO            1300   21  7/18 F 20-24    29:22      9:27/M     
 158   Britain CLARK             ENGLEWOOD  CO         1001   34  18/62 F 30-34   29:22      9:27/M     
 159   Jeremy VERA               DENVER  CO            1519   41  12/37 M 40-44   29:23      9:27/M     
 160   Josiah JANSEN             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   1171   36  10/23 M 35-39   29:28      9:28/M     
 161   Suzanne GEE               GRAND RAPIDS  MI      1095   42  9/48 F 40-44    29:28      9:28/M     
 162   Dan FETTIG                LONE TREE  CO         1071   46  9/19 M 45-49    29:29      9:29/M     
 163   Julia PAEZ                DENVER  CO            1335   30  19/62 F 30-34   29:31      9:29/M     
 164   Ryan MANNING              DENVER  CO            1264   42  13/37 M 40-44   29:33      9:30/M     
 165   Brittany WRIGHT           DENVER  CO            1557   31  20/62 F 30-34   29:34      9:30/M     
 166   Brandon GRATTON           DENVER  CO            1109   28  10/19 M 25-29   29:44      9:34/M     
 167   Michelle FERRALL          DENVER  CO            1070   27  16/50 F 25-29   29:44      9:34/M     
 168   Amanda WERNER             ROCKFORD  MI          1545   44  10/48 F 40-44   29:47      9:35/M     
 169   Rowan JOHNSON             PINE  CO              1183   12  4/18 M 10-14    29:48      9:35/M     
 170   Jennifer JOHNSON          PINE  CO              1182   39  15/62 F 35-39   29:51      9:36/M     
 171   Julie HURLEY              AURORA  CO            1159   50  3/28 F 50-54    29:54      9:37/M     
 172   Sydney EWING              DENVER  CO            1062   25  17/50 F 25-29   29:56      9:37/M     
 173   Derek SCHNEIDER           THORNTON  CO          1421   34  15/25 M 30-34   29:56      9:37/M     
 174   Raquel SCHNEIDER          THORNTON  CO          1422   35  16/62 F 35-39   29:56      9:37/M     
 175   Erica LADWIG              ARVADA  CO            1217   29  18/50 F 25-29   29:58      9:38/M     
 176   Kayla WALKER              DENVER  CO            1531   25  19/50 F 25-29   30:04      9:40/M     
 177   Jason SANCHEZ             COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  1412   33  16/25 M 30-34   30:05      9:40/M     
 178   Nestor MEZA               THORNTON  CO          1297   29  11/19 M 25-29   30:07      9:41/M     
 179   Chad DAVIES               ENGLEWOOD  CO         1026   41  14/37 M 40-44   30:07      9:41/M     
 180   Jessy SMITH               CENTENNIAL  CO        1458   40  11/48 F 40-44   30:09      9:42/M     
 181   Mechelle LITTLE           DENVER  CO            1239   28  20/50 F 25-29   30:13      9:43/M     
 182   Thomas SMITH              BRUSH  CO             1461   56  6/19 M 55-59    30:13      9:43/M     
 183   Ashley NYLEN              PARKER  CO            1320   35  17/62 F 35-39   30:16      9:44/M     
 184   Angelica WAWRZYNIAK       LAKEWOOD  CO          1539   44  12/48 F 40-44   30:18      9:45/M     
 185   Chrissy SCHULTZ           COMMERCE CITY  CO     1424   31  21/62 F 30-34   30:18      9:45/M     
 186   Tatiana NICKS             LITTLETON  CO         1316   48  3/39 F 45-49    30:24      9:46/M     
 187   Izzy BARR                 BROOMFIELD  CO        929    42  13/48 F 40-44   30:25      9:47/M     
 188   Sandy SOLEDAD             DENVER  CO            1465   25  21/50 F 25-29   30:26      9:47/M     
 189   Jerome CASINGER           CASTLE ROCK  CO       993    37  11/23 M 35-39   30:29      9:48/M     
 190   Frances PADILLA           WHEAT RIDGE  CO       1333   48  4/39 F 45-49    30:30      9:48/M     
 191   Jolie RINEBARGER          DENVER  CO            1389   40  14/48 F 40-44   30:31      9:49/M     
 192   Ryan WAGNER               DENVER  CO            1527   44  15/37 M 40-44   30:31      9:49/M     
 193   david LUTTER              COMMERCE CITY  CO     1252   68  4/9 M 65-69     30:32      9:49/M     
 194   Megan LEDERER             AURORA  CO            1225   44  15/48 F 40-44   30:32      9:49/M     
 195   Kyle SEEDORF              BROOMFIELD  CO        1439   44  16/37 M 40-44   30:34      9:50/M     
 196   Susan KETCHUM             CENTENNIAL  CO        1203   65  2/12 F 65-69    30:34      9:50/M     
 197   Tashina GARRETT           ARVADA  CO            1094   39  18/62 F 35-39   30:41      9:52/M     
 198   Hilary YOUNG              AURORA  CO            1565   55  2/15 F 55-59    30:46      9:54/M     
 199   Teresa FLORES             DENVER  CO            1077   32  22/62 F 30-34   30:49      9:55/M     
 200   RJ RAMSEY                 THORNTON  CO          1373   26  12/19 M 25-29   30:50      9:55/M     
 201   Richard CATTARELLO        BROOMFIELD  CO        996    49  10/19 M 45-49   30:50      9:55/M     
 202   Christina SANCHEZ         COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  1411   31  23/62 F 30-34   30:50      9:55/M     
 203   Kyle SIMPSON              WESTMINSTER  CO       1453   36  12/23 M 35-39   30:50      9:55/M     
 204   Madeline RAMSEY           THORNTON  CO          1372   26  22/50 F 25-29   30:52      9:55/M     
 205   Christopher ARGUELLO      THORNTON  CO          1228   32  17/25 M 30-34   30:53      9:56/M     
 206   Dan HADDAD                DENVER  CO            1120   34  18/25 M 30-34   30:53      9:56/M     
 207   Olivia HAMMOND            DENVER  CO            1127   29  23/50 F 25-29   30:53      9:56/M     
 208   Kyle NESTELROAD           CASTLE ROCK  CO       1314   37  13/23 M 35-39   30:55      9:56/M     
 209   Ron GREGORY               AURORA  CO            1110   49  11/19 M 45-49   30:58      9:57/M     
 210   Jill SMITH                GOLDEN  CO            1459   67  3/12 F 65-69    31:09      10:01/M    
 211   Jessica MACE              DENVER  CO            1255   40  16/48 F 40-44   31:12      10:02/M    
 212   torrence JACKSON          CASTLE ROCK  CO       1166   46  12/19 M 45-49   31:13      10:02/M    
 213   Kathleen HELLEWELL        COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  1138   31  24/62 F 30-34   31:14      10:03/M    
 214   Abby BLUMBERG             DENVER  CO            958    27  24/50 F 25-29   31:16      10:03/M    
 215   Teresa DOWGIERT           ARVADA  CO            1042   60  1/11 F 60-64    31:17      10:04/M    
 216   Shae ELLIS                LITTLETON  CO         1053   23  8/18 F 20-24    31:18      10:04/M    
 217   Camden BENDER             CASTLE ROCK  CO       941    28  13/19 M 25-29   31:21      10:05/M    
 218   Shannon GOURLEY           COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  1105   34  25/62 F 30-34   31:24      10:06/M    
 219   Dusty MACIEJEWSKI         DENVER  CO            1257   30  26/62 F 30-34   31:29      10:07/M    
 220   Alison BAYER              DENVER  CO            933    48  5/39 F 45-49    31:30      10:08/M    
 221   Rylen LIPPELT             AURORA  CO            1236   16  4/7 M 15-19     31:35      10:09/M    
 222   Ken MERENDA               WOODLAND PARK  CO     1295   66  5/9 M 65-69     31:36      10:10/M    
 223   Joshua THOMAS             MONUMENT  CO          1496   36  14/23 M 35-39   31:44      10:12/M    
 224   Katie KNICKERBOCKER       PARKER  CO            1210   39  19/62 F 35-39   31:46      10:13/M    
 225   Perry ROGERS              WESTMINSTER  CO       1398   29  14/19 M 25-29   31:49      10:14/M    
 226   Dori CALLOWAY-MAXWELL     ENGLEWOOD  CO         982    41  17/48 F 40-44   31:50      10:14/M    
 227   Quentin VERLIEFDE         WESTMINSTER  CO       1520   5   3/11 M  0- 9    31:52      10:15/M    
 228   Lauren DREILING           CENTENNIAL  CO        1043   31  27/62 F 30-34   31:54      10:15/M    
 229   Regis VERLIEFDE           WESTMINSTER  CO       1521   41  17/37 M 40-44   31:54      10:15/M    
 230   Bryan YUNIS               DENVER  CO            1566   36  15/23 M 35-39   31:55      10:16/M    
 231   B.j. RAIFORD              DENVER  CO            1370   41  18/37 M 40-44   31:59      10:17/M    
 232   Jason JASTER              CENTENNIAL  CO        1173   13  5/18 M 10-14    32:00      10:17/M    
 233   Sarah ESSER               LOUISVILLE  CO        1060   33  28/62 F 30-34   32:00      10:17/M    
 234   Vaida RAUDYTE             NORTHGLENN  CO        1379   36  20/62 F 35-39   32:03      10:18/M    
 235   Natalie THIBADO           DENVER  CO            1491   25  25/50 F 25-29   32:06      10:19/M    
 236   Kacy JACOBS               DENVER  CO            1167   25  26/50 F 25-29   32:06      10:19/M    
 237   Stacey BERMAN             PARKER  CO            949    42  18/48 F 40-44   32:07      10:20/M    
 238   Donatas JUODZEVICIUS      NORTHGLENN  CO        1190   40  19/37 M 40-44   32:08      10:20/M    
 239   cindy WIBLE               WESTMINSTER  CO       1550   57  3/15 F 55-59    32:11      10:21/M    
 240   Whitney SAMPLE            PARKER  CO            1408   37  21/62 F 35-39   32:11      10:21/M    
 241   Karli MACDONALD           HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   1254   32  29/62 F 30-34   32:18      10:23/M    
 242   Zachary TOWNSEND          LITTLETON  CO         1507   42  20/37 M 40-44   32:18      10:23/M    
 243   Amy JASTER                CENTENNIAL  CO        1172   44  19/48 F 40-44   32:21      10:24/M    
 244   Abby LONNE                DENVER  CO            1240   23  9/18 F 20-24    32:21      10:24/M    
 245   Tom RUBNER                COMMERCE CITY  CO     1402   40  21/37 M 40-44   32:21      10:24/M    
 246   Julie MARTINEZ            NEW CASTLE  CO        1273   49  6/39 F 45-49    32:35      10:29/M    
 247   Cora LACY                 LOUISVILLE  CO        1216   23  10/18 F 20-24   32:35      10:29/M    
 248   Damion GARCIA             DENVER  CO            1091   18  5/7 M 15-19     32:38      10:30/M    
 249   Rochelle THOMAS           CENTENNIAL  CO        1498   49  7/39 F 45-49    32:46      10:32/M    
 250   Laura ZOERNER             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   1569   52  4/28 F 50-54    32:53      10:34/M    
 251   Becca HARLING             CENTENNIAL  CO        1131   34  30/62 F 30-34   32:55      10:35/M    
 252   Erin GILLIGAN             AURORA  CO            1099   31  31/62 F 30-34   32:56      10:35/M    
 253   Roy LIPPELT               AURORA  CO            1235   50  8/15 M 50-54    32:59      10:36/M    
 254   Derek HEBERT              NORTHGLENN  CO        1135   40  22/37 M 40-44   32:59      10:36/M    
 255   Dorothy ABSHIRE           AURORA  CO            907    34  32/62 F 30-34   33:00      10:37/M    
 256   Chase SMITH               MONUMENT  CO          1456   39  16/23 M 35-39   33:03      10:38/M    
 257   Cherylynn GRUBBS          DENVER  CO            1114   54  5/28 F 50-54    33:05      10:38/M    
 258   John HOGGE                HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   1147   55  7/19 M 55-59    33:08      10:39/M    
 259   Rachel LOOS               HELOTES  TX           1242   39  22/62 F 35-39   33:09      10:40/M    
 260   Lesley WASHBURN           THORNTON  CO          1534   41  20/48 F 40-44   33:09      10:40/M    
 261   Amie LOOS                 WINDSOR  CO           1241   38  23/62 F 35-39   33:10      10:40/M    
 262   Laura SCHWEER             DENVER  CO            1430   31  33/62 F 30-34   33:22      10:44/M    
 263   Matthew BELL              WESTMINSTER  CO       940    43  23/37 M 40-44   33:26      10:45/M    
 264   Art GILLSON               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   1100   55  8/19 M 55-59    33:26      10:45/M    
 265   Gabbie NOACK              DENVER  CO            1317   23  11/18 F 20-24   33:30      10:46/M    
 266   Miranda CRUZ              WESTMINSTER  CO       1572   26  27/50 F 25-29   33:32      10:47/M    
 267   PAUL LEWANDOWSKI          CENTENNIAL  CO        1227   74  2/5 M 70-74     33:42      10:50/M    
 268   Chris MORROW              COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  1308   48  13/19 M 45-49   33:43      10:50/M    
 269   Karie MCMULLEN            DENVER  CO            1289   43  21/48 F 40-44   33:44      10:51/M    
 270   Briseida MENDOZA          KINGSVILLE  TX        1294   56  4/15 F 55-59    33:49      10:52/M    
 271   Jessica FEDERSPILL        LITTLETON  CO         1069   44  22/48 F 40-44   33:49      10:52/M    
 272   Margaux BOLES             DENVER  CO            962    25  28/50 F 25-29   33:51      10:53/M    
 273   Elias FEDERSPILL          LITTLETON  CO         1068   12  6/18 M 10-14    33:55      10:54/M    
 274   Gary HAWKINS              BOULDER  CO           1134   68  6/9 M 65-69     33:57      10:55/M    
 275   Connie SOLOWIEJ           BOULDER  CO           1466   66  4/12 F 65-69    34:00      10:56/M    
 276   Beverly CARVER            COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  990    61  2/11 F 60-64    34:01      10:56/M    
 277   Ceclea LITTLE             SUPERIOR  CO          1237   63  3/11 F 60-64    34:07      10:58/M    
 278   Elba ROBLES               LONGMONT  CO          1394   37  24/62 F 35-39   34:12      11:00/M    
 279   Kirsten SANNING           CENTENNIAL  CO        1415   52  6/28 F 50-54    34:17      11:01/M    
 280   Jamie FISHENCORD          DENVER  CO            1073   38  25/62 F 35-39   34:18      11:02/M    
 281   Daisy SMITH               MONUMENT  CO          1457   29  29/50 F 25-29   34:21      11:03/M    
 282   Malie SOLANO              LAKEWOOD  CO          1463   31  34/62 F 30-34   34:22      11:03/M    
 283   Ashley BUSHEY             BRISTOL  VT           979    35  26/62 F 35-39   34:25      11:04/M    
 284   Aimee ROBUCK              GOLDEN  CO            1395   42  23/48 F 40-44   34:31      11:06/M    
 285   Bryce ATENCIO             CENTENNIAL  CO        1543   28  15/19 M 25-29   34:31      11:06/M    
 286   Justin COX                DENVER  CO            1016   40  24/37 M 40-44   34:43      11:10/M    
 287   Jason SANDVIK             BUENA VISTA  CO       1414   43  25/37 M 40-44   34:48      11:11/M    
 288   Laurie KIRKLEY            DENVER  CO            1206   34  35/62 F 30-34   34:52      11:13/M    
 289   Shannon GALLIGAN          DENVER  CO            1089   27  30/50 F 25-29   34:57      11:14/M    
 290   Cynthia FORSYTHE          AURORA  CO            1080   49  8/39 F 45-49    35:05      11:17/M    
 291   Irma JAIMES ALONSO        DENVER  CO            1169   26  31/50 F 25-29   35:06      11:17/M    
 292   Ruby JAIME SOTO           DENVER  CO            1168   26  32/50 F 25-29   35:07      11:17/M    
 293   Jennifer NACEUR           DENVER  CO            1313   36  27/62 F 35-39   35:16      11:20/M    
 294   Lizeth CARBAJAL           AURORA  CO            987    37  28/62 F 35-39   35:18      11:21/M    
 295   Alvaro PIERDA             ARVADA  CO            1354   27  16/19 M 25-29   35:21      11:22/M    
 296   Jerry O'DONNELL           GOLDEN  CO            1323   74  3/5 M 70-74     35:21      11:22/M    
 297   Jody DEBS                 DENVER  CO            1029   58  5/15 F 55-59    35:25      11:23/M    
 298   Nick BENTANCUR            FORT WAYNE  IN        945    25  17/19 M 25-29   35:30      11:25/M    
 299   Doug SCOTT                FT WAYNE  IN          1434   50  9/15 M 50-54    35:32      11:26/M    
 300   Jason ROSSI               WESTMINSTER  CO       1588   41  26/37 M 40-44   35:35      11:26/M    
 301   Janet QUINN               DENVER  CO            1369   62  4/11 F 60-64    35:39      11:28/M    
 302   Bob HUTCHINSON            DENVER  CO            7140       4/11 M  0- 9    35:49      11:31/M    
 303   Trey BOWER                DACONO  CO            965    41  27/37 M 40-44   35:50      11:31/M    
 304   Jenny CEVIK               COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  1310   35  29/62 F 35-39   35:53      11:32/M    
 305   FAISAL OSHODI             DENVER  CO            1585   37  17/23 M 35-39   35:55      11:33/M    
 306   Daniel SHEARMAN           DENVER  CO            1451       5/11 M  0- 9    35:56      11:33/M    
 307   Denise SANDOVAL           ARVADA  CO            1413   52  7/28 F 50-54    35:57      11:34/M    
 308   Jeneve DUBE               DENVER  CO            1045       2/11 F  0- 9    36:00      11:35/M    
 309   Doug BARR                 BROOMFIELD  CO        928    48  14/19 M 45-49   36:01      11:35/M    
 310   Jennifer PRICE            COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  1363   36  30/62 F 35-39   36:06      11:36/M    
 311   Tony YOST                 DENVER  CO            1563   53  10/15 M 50-54   36:09      11:37/M    
 312   Suzie PAYNE               LAKEWOOD  CO          1344   50  8/28 F 50-54    36:09      11:37/M    
 313   Tiffani PETTICREW         LAKEWOOD  CO          1353   46  9/39 F 45-49    36:15      11:39/M    
 314   Ashley GLODE              AURORA  CO            1101   37  31/62 F 35-39   36:21      11:41/M    
 315   Kristi GARRISON           AURORA  CO            1578   44  24/48 F 40-44   36:23      11:42/M    
 316   Lori PALMQUIST            FIRESTONE  CO         1339   34  36/62 F 30-34   36:23      11:42/M    
 317   Lauren STROBEL            DENVER  CO            1478   37  32/62 F 35-39   36:25      11:43/M    
 318   Rachel COLBY              WESTMINSTER  CO       1006   31  37/62 F 30-34   36:31      11:45/M    
 319   Stephanie EXNER           THORNTON  CO          1063   39  33/62 F 35-39   36:32      11:45/M    
 320   Hannah MANESS             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   1263   40  25/48 F 40-44   36:32      11:45/M    
 321   michelle DAVIDSON         ENGLEWOOD  CO         1025   47  10/39 F 45-49   36:33      11:45/M    
 322   James GAA                 NORTHGLENN  CO        1085   26  18/19 M 25-29   36:36      11:46/M    
 323   Jenn BRUSCO               AURORA  CO            977    40  26/48 F 40-44   36:39      11:47/M    
 324   Bryan HALL                AURORA  CO            1121   43  28/37 M 40-44   36:39      11:47/M    
 325   chris SCOTT               ENGLEWOOD  CO         1433   44  29/37 M 40-44   36:42      11:48/M    
 326   Trevor KIRKLEY            DENVER  CO            1207   38  18/23 M 35-39   36:51      11:51/M    
 327   Avery LANTZ               DENVER  CO            1221   24  12/18 F 20-24   36:51      11:51/M    
 328   Mark KETCHUM              CENTENNIAL  CO        1202   65  7/9 M 65-69     36:53      11:52/M    
 329   Taryn PILKINGTON          DENVER  CO            1355   25  33/50 F 25-29   36:53      11:52/M    
 330   Taylor HAMILTON           DENVER  CO            1126   25  34/50 F 25-29   36:53      11:52/M    
 331   Tonya GARCIA              DENVER  CO            1093   43  27/48 F 40-44   36:57      11:53/M    
 332   Michelle HAARHUES         LAKEWOOD  CO          1117   57  6/15 F 55-59    37:06      11:56/M    
 333   Christine ZHAO            DENVER  CO            1567   27  35/50 F 25-29   37:08      11:56/M    
 334   David LITTLE              SUPERIOR  CO          1238   63  3/4 M 60-64     37:09      11:57/M    
 335   Oliver KARL               AURORA  CO            1191   9   6/11 M  0- 9    37:15      11:59/M    
 336   Pam BUDAHN                CASTLE ROCK  CO       1570   41  28/48 F 40-44   37:21      12:01/M    
 337   Ashleigh SCHULTZ          LITTLETON  CO         1423   28  36/50 F 25-29   37:21      12:01/M    
 338   Dina KIESTER              AURORA  CO            1205   49  11/39 F 45-49   37:22      12:01/M    
 339   Barb THOMAS               LAKEWOOD  CO          1493   58  7/15 F 55-59    37:27      12:03/M    
 340   MaryAnn ST JOHN           GOLDEN  CO            1467   63  5/11 F 60-64    37:29      12:03/M    
 341   Aaron SEGAL               LITTLETON  CO         1442   47  15/19 M 45-49   37:41      12:07/M    
 342   Sara CUMMINGS             LITTLETON  CO         1020   35  34/62 F 35-39   37:41      12:07/M    
 343   Elizabeth RAMEY           DENVER  CO            1371   48  12/39 F 45-49   37:41      12:07/M    
 344   Jessica HAM               PARKER  CO            1125   23  13/18 F 20-24   37:43      12:08/M    
 345   KENNEDY VALDERRAMA        CASTLE ROCK  CO       1512   7   3/11 F  0- 9    37:43      12:08/M    
 346   Alex VALDERRAMA           DENVER  CO            1511   57  9/19 M 55-59    37:43      12:08/M    
 347   Lorrie SCHULTZ            LITTLETON  CO         1428   47  13/39 F 45-49   37:46      12:09/M    
 348   Philip LYONS              DENVER  CO            1253   51  11/15 M 50-54   37:49      12:10/M    
 349   Craig BISSELL             DENVER  CO            954    58  10/19 M 55-59   37:50      12:10/M    
 350   Daniel BEGGS              AMARILLO  TX          939    54  12/15 M 50-54   37:51      12:10/M    
 351   Jennifer CLARK            COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  1002   42  29/48 F 40-44   37:53      12:11/M    
 352   HYEON JU LEE              LITTLETON  CO         1226   35  35/62 F 35-39   37:54      12:11/M    
 353   Andrea JACKSON            AURORA  CO            1164   45  14/39 F 45-49   37:57      12:12/M    
 354   John VAN BUSKIRK          CHANNAHON  IL         1516   53  13/15 M 50-54   37:59      12:13/M    
 355   Felix SERNA               COMMERCE CITY  CO     1445   38  19/23 M 35-39   38:01      12:13/M    
 356   Sabrina MARTINEZ          DENVER  CO            1274   25  37/50 F 25-29   38:02      12:14/M    
 357   Ruth DOELLEFELD           AURORA  CO            1041   46  15/39 F 45-49   38:03      12:14/M    
 358   Dailey NETTLES            DENVER  CO            1315   27  38/50 F 25-29   38:06      12:15/M    
 359   Sara QUAINTANCE           CENTENNIAL  CO        1366   52  9/28 F 50-54    38:07      12:15/M    
 360   Nicole MORROW             COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  1309   39  36/62 F 35-39   38:08      12:16/M    
 361   Susan FAKHARZADEH         DENVER  CO            1067   45  16/39 F 45-49   38:10      12:16/M    
 362   Shannon DANIELS           PARKER  CO            1022   48  17/39 F 45-49   38:17      12:19/M    
 363   Kirstin MILLER            ARVADA  CO            1298   36  37/62 F 35-39   38:19      12:19/M    
 364   Earl BEAM                 LAKEWOOD  CO          934    70  4/5 M 70-74     38:27      12:22/M    
 365   Kevin CAMPBELL            BRIGHTON  CO          983    39  20/23 M 35-39   38:31      12:23/M    
 366   Edwige SEWAVI             DENVER  CO            1448   23  14/18 F 20-24   38:39      12:26/M    
 367   Kathryn MCDOWELL          GREENWOOD VILLAGE  CO 1281   42  30/48 F 40-44   38:43      12:27/M    
 368   Hiram BALLESTEROS         LOVELAND  CO          926    43  30/37 M 40-44   38:50      12:29/M    
 369   Caitlin HUGHES            DENVER  CO            1156   25  39/50 F 25-29   38:50      12:29/M    
 370   Steve HERNANDEZ           LAMAR  CO             1140   57  11/19 M 55-59   38:51      12:30/M    
 371   Tatum PAPPAS              DENVER  CO            1340   23  15/18 F 20-24   38:53      12:30/M    
 372   Gabriel PAEZ              DENVER  CO            1334   30  19/25 M 30-34   38:57      12:31/M    
 373   Paul WOOD                 PARKER  CO            1554   31  38/62 F 30-34   38:57      12:31/M    
 374   Christina WOOD            PARKER  CO            1553   30  39/62 F 30-34   38:57      12:31/M    
 375   Laura MARRS               AURORA  CO            1270   35  38/62 F 35-39   39:04      12:34/M    
 376   jim PETERSON              LONGMONT  CO          1352   82  1/2 M 80-98     39:06      12:34/M    
 377   Colette COOK              AURORA  CO            1010   50  10/28 F 50-54   39:09      12:35/M    
 378   Ryan LIE                  CENTENNIAL  CO        1232   15  6/7 M 15-19     39:10      12:36/M    
 379   Lauren HALLADAY           ARVADA  CO            1123   13  4/9 F 10-14     39:11      12:36/M    
 380   Vanessa HENDERSON         ARVADA  CO            1139   42  31/48 F 40-44   39:12      12:36/M    
 381   Cassie GUNTHER            LAKEWOOD  CO          1116   32  40/62 F 30-34   39:14      12:37/M    
 382   Kelly LOSEKAMP            DENVER  CO            1247   38  39/62 F 35-39   39:24      12:40/M    
 383   Melissa TRUETT            DACONO  CO            1508   28  40/50 F 25-29   39:32      12:43/M    
 384   Julie ALLEN               DENVER  CO            913    53  11/28 F 50-54   39:33      12:43/M    
 385   Rainey JAMES              THORNTON  GA          1170   26  41/50 F 25-29   39:36      12:44/M    
 386   Mason ROBUCK              GOLDEN  CO            1396   11  7/18 M 10-14    39:37      12:44/M    
 387   Jenny LAGESSE             DENVER  CO            1218   43  32/48 F 40-44   39:39      12:45/M    
 388   Steven KIEFFER            AURORA  CO            1204   56  12/19 M 55-59   39:42      12:46/M    
 389   Marissa BIER              AURORA  CO            953        4/11 F  0- 9    39:42      12:46/M    
 390   Suellen CUMMINGS          DENVER  CO            1021   24  16/18 F 20-24   39:45      12:47/M    
 391   John AHLENIUS             DENVER  CO            910    81  2/2 M 80-98     39:49      12:48/M    
 392   Kandace WEAVER            AURORA  CO            1540   69  5/12 F 65-69    39:50      12:48/M    
 393   Karen CLARK               IDAHO SPRINGS  CO     1003   72  1/3 F 70-74     39:57      12:51/M    
 394   Natalia SKOREDNOVA        DENVER  CO            1454   34  41/62 F 30-34   40:04      12:53/M    
 395   Andrea BROWNE             DENVER  CO            975    38  40/62 F 35-39   40:08      12:54/M    
 396   michelle MCNAMARA         COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  1291   60  6/11 F 60-64    40:09      12:55/M    
 397   Arielle RIPPETH           NORTHGLENN  CO        1390   24  17/18 F 20-24   40:12      12:56/M    
 398   Steve HEINLEY             LAKEWOOD  CO          7146   65  8/9 M 65-69     40:14      12:56/M    
 399   Amanda THOMAS             MONUMENT  CO          1492   42  33/48 F 40-44   40:22      12:59/M    
 400   NANCY SOLANO              LAKEWOOD  CO          1464   57  8/15 F 55-59    40:31      13:02/M    
 401   Kathy KLESMIT             GOLDEN  CO            1591   69  6/12 F 65-69    40:35      13:03/M    
 402   Candie PETERSEN           THORNTON  CO          1351   39  41/62 F 35-39   40:35      13:03/M    
 403   Emily TERAVEST            ARVADA  CO            1488   39  42/62 F 35-39   40:35      13:03/M    
 404   Mindi MCDONALD            LONGMONT  CO          1280   45  18/39 F 45-49   40:35      13:03/M    
 405   Allison RIFFEL            BOULDER  CO           1388   46  19/39 F 45-49   40:37      13:04/M    
 406   Kilee BENDER              MONUMENT  CO          942    27  42/50 F 25-29   40:39      13:04/M    
 407   Annie ACKERMAN            HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   908    47  20/39 F 45-49   40:43      13:06/M    
 408   Perlita LABARBERA         DENVER  CO            1215   51  12/28 F 50-54   40:46      13:06/M    
 409   Zackary BIELKIEWICZ       LITTLETON  CO         952    13  8/18 M 10-14    40:46      13:06/M    
 410   Connor BERMAN             PARKER  CO            947    10  9/18 M 10-14    40:47      13:07/M    
 411   Giovanny DE GRANDES SILVA AURORA  CO            1027   9   7/11 M  0- 9    40:55      13:09/M    
 412   Veronica AUTRY            HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   923    49  21/39 F 45-49   40:59      13:11/M    
 413   Annette GRANT             EVERGREEN  CO         1107   56  9/15 F 55-59    41:05      13:13/M    
 414   Julianne GRANT            EVERGREEN  CO         1108   27  43/50 F 25-29   41:06      13:13/M    
 415   Elisha DODGE              THORNTON  CO          1037   44  34/48 F 40-44   41:14      13:15/M    
 416   Julie CAPP                LAKEWOOD  CO          986    46  22/39 F 45-49   41:14      13:15/M    
 417   Andrea ELZI               DENVER  CO            1055   61  7/11 F 60-64    41:16      13:16/M    
 418   Lauren HYDE               KEENESBURG  CO        1163   61  8/11 F 60-64    41:17      13:16/M    
 419   Vivian COMAS              THORNTON  CO          1009   47  23/39 F 45-49   41:17      13:16/M    
 420   TRACI BEAUMAN             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   936    50  13/28 F 50-54   41:24      13:19/M    
 421   Rita BALDERES             ARVADA  CO            925    51  14/28 F 50-54   41:24      13:19/M    
 422   Tanya FLOORE              AURORA  CO            1076   31  42/62 F 30-34   41:28      13:20/M    
 423   LeAnn ALLEN               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   914    33  43/62 F 30-34   41:31      13:21/M    
 424   Mark WILSON               DENVER  CO            1551   33  20/25 M 30-34   41:38      13:23/M    
 425   Shannon REED              DENVER  CO            1380   31  44/62 F 30-34   41:40      13:24/M    
 426   Adelyn LIPPELT            AURORA  CO            1233   14  5/9 F 10-14     41:42      13:25/M    
 427   Lisa LIPPELT              AURORA  CO            1234   49  24/39 F 45-49   41:43      13:25/M    
 428   Gene CRUZ                 CENTENNIAL  CO        1018   36  21/23 M 35-39   41:45      13:25/M    
 429   Alyssa HOEKSTRA           WESTMINSTER  CO       1146   33  45/62 F 30-34   41:55      13:29/M    
 430   Ashley AIKIN              HENDERSON  CO         912    37  43/62 F 35-39   41:56      13:29/M    
 431   Sarah WAGNER              LITTLETON  CO         1528   35  44/62 F 35-39   41:57      13:29/M    
 432   Megan WAGNER              DENVER  CO            1526   43  35/48 F 40-44   42:01      13:31/M    
 433   Curt SEGURA               GREELEY  CO           1443   44  31/37 M 40-44   42:07      13:33/M    
 434   Amanda HEIBULT            AURORA  CO            1136   39  45/62 F 35-39   42:14      13:35/M    
 435   Heidi ANDERSON            DENVER  CO            917    26  44/50 F 25-29   42:16      13:35/M    
 436   mandy JOINER              LAMAR  CO             1184   45  25/39 F 45-49   42:16      13:35/M    
 437   Diane HASSINGER           DENVER  CO            1133   49  26/39 F 45-49   42:18      13:36/M    
 438   Kerry BERMAN              PARKER  CO            948    43  32/37 M 40-44   42:18      13:36/M    
 439   Tim HALLADAY              ARVADA  CO            1124   46  16/19 M 45-49   42:20      13:37/M    
 440   Kylie WEIL                AURORA  CO            1541   15  3/5 F 15-19     42:29      13:40/M    
 441   Jessica HOOPES            WESTMINSTER  CO       1151   27  45/50 F 25-29   42:35      13:42/M    
 442   Christy ORTIZ             CASTLE ROCK  CO       1329   35  46/62 F 35-39   42:47      13:45/M    
 443   Robert SALAS              CASTLE ROCK  CO       1407   34  21/25 M 30-34   42:48      13:46/M    
 444   Noraliza SALAS            CASTLE ROCK  CO       1405   33  46/62 F 30-34   42:48      13:46/M    
 445   Payton POALILLO           PARKER  CO            1356   24  18/18 F 20-24   42:51      13:47/M    
 446   Bill THOMAS               DENVER  CO            1494   58  13/19 M 55-59   42:53      13:47/M    
 447   Byron FOREMAN             WINNER  SD            1078   74  5/5 M 70-74     42:58      13:49/M    
 448   Katie CASINGER            CASTLE ROCK  CO       994    36  47/62 F 35-39   42:59      13:49/M    
 449   Gayle KEENEY              FORT LUPTON  CO       1193   43  36/48 F 40-44   43:07      13:52/M    
 450   Maureen BENTON            LITTLETON  CO         946    39  48/62 F 35-39   43:11      13:53/M    
 451   Rocio MELI                CASTLE PINES  CO      7148   25  19/19 M 25-29   43:15      13:54/M    
 452   Joyce HEILLE              CIRCLE PINES  MN      1137   67  7/12 F 65-69    43:16      13:55/M    
 453   Lance MCNEILL             AURORA  CO            1292   41  33/37 M 40-44   43:21      13:56/M    
 454   Candice SYMONS            HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   1480   41  37/48 F 40-44   43:21      13:56/M    
 455   James DARNEL              GLENDALE  CO          1023   56  14/19 M 55-59   43:52      14:06/M    
 456   Micah KENDALL             AURORA  CO            1196   41  38/48 F 40-44   43:54      14:07/M    
 457   Maura MADRID              COMMERCE CITY  CO     1258   34  47/62 F 30-34   43:57      14:08/M    
 458   Lori DARNEL               GLENDALE  CO          1024   51  15/28 F 50-54   43:59      14:09/M    
 459   Jennifer HOEFER           ARVADA  CO            1145   50  16/28 F 50-54   44:03      14:10/M    
 460   Kristin PETERS            ARVADA  CO            1350   48  27/39 F 45-49   44:05      14:10/M    
 461   Bob PARSONS               SEDALIA  CO           1343   78  1/2 M 75-79     44:09      14:12/M    
 462   Deborah FINCH             DENVER  CO            1072   49  28/39 F 45-49   44:14      14:13/M    
 463   Sonja RUBNER              COMMERCE CITY  CO     1401   40  39/48 F 40-44   44:28      14:18/M    
 464   Jennifer POPADAK          DENVER  CO            1358   42  40/48 F 40-44   44:31      14:19/M    
 465   Christiane HORWITZ        ERIE  CO              1152   27  46/50 F 25-29   44:32      14:19/M    
 466   Varvara YAKUTA            DENVER  CO            1559   30  48/62 F 30-34   44:33      14:19/M    
 467   Jessica SERNA             BRIGHTON  CO          1444   29  47/50 F 25-29   44:41      14:22/M    
 468   Vangie RIBORDY            THORNTON  CO          1386   50  17/28 F 50-54   44:41      14:22/M    
 469   Edgar NUÑEZ               BRIGHTON  CO          1319   30  22/25 M 30-34   44:43      14:23/M    
 470   Denise CRUZ               THORNTON  CO          1571   55  10/15 F 55-59   44:53      14:26/M    
 471   Teresa JOHNSTON           LAKEWOOD  CO          1582   57  11/15 F 55-59   44:54      14:26/M    
 472   Michael CHESSNOE          DENVER  CO            1000   79  2/2 M 75-79     44:55      14:27/M    
 473   Jeff TIBBETTS             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   1500   51  14/15 M 50-54   45:02      14:29/M    
 474   Willie TIBBETTS           HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   1501   50  18/28 F 50-54   45:03      14:29/M    
 475   Erica COOLEY              AURORA  CO            1013   38  49/62 F 35-39   45:04      14:29/M    
 476   Monica MCGARVEY           HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   1283   36  50/62 F 35-39   45:09      14:31/M    
 477   Karlha BONILLA            AURORA  CO            963    45  29/39 F 45-49   45:24      14:36/M    
 478   Tara JONES                AURORA  CO            1186   42  41/48 F 40-44   45:43      14:42/M    
 479   valerie ESCALERA          DENVER  CO            1058   55  12/15 F 55-59   45:48      14:44/M    
 480   Nicole BOWMAN             AURORA  CO            966    44  42/48 F 40-44   45:50      14:44/M    
 481   Amie PARENT               THORNTON  CO          1341   36  51/62 F 35-39   46:13      14:52/M    
 482   Tim PACHAK                CALHAN  CO            1332   55  15/19 M 55-59   46:23      14:55/M    
 483   Kati OHARA                DENVER  CO            1324   52  19/28 F 50-54   46:25      14:55/M    
 484   William BODE FRAZEE       COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  960    12  10/18 M 10-14   46:26      14:56/M    
 485   Megan LIE                 CENTENNIAL  CO        1230   19  4/5 F 15-19     46:44      15:02/M    
 486   Michael EATMON            BROOMFIELD  CO        1049   55  16/19 M 55-59   46:48      15:03/M    
 487   Heather BODE              COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  959    44  43/48 F 40-44   46:48      15:03/M    
 488   Laila RANDLE              COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  1377   7   5/11 F  0- 9    46:49      15:03/M    
 489   Christina RANDLE          COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  1375   40  44/48 F 40-44   46:49      15:03/M    
 490   Jeannette STACK           STRASBURG  CO         1468   71  2/3 F 70-74     46:56      15:05/M    
 491   Courtney HOLLEY           BRIGHTON  CO          1148   31  49/62 F 30-34   47:00      15:07/M    
 492   Anne HUNTING              DENVER  CO            1158   75  1/1 F 75-79     47:01      15:07/M    
 493   Shane WAGNER              LITTLETON  CO         1529   39  22/23 M 35-39   47:23      15:14/M    
 494   Stacey BANKSTON           LITTLETON  CO         927    61  9/11 F 60-64    47:24      15:14/M    
 495   Cassi LAMB                DENVER  CO            1220   25  48/50 F 25-29   47:26      15:15/M    
 496   Kathlynn JACKSON          BERTHOUD  CO          1165   54  20/28 F 50-54   47:32      15:17/M    
 497   Matt FAGEN                BERTHOUD  CO          1065   51  15/15 M 50-54   47:33      15:17/M    
 498   Amanda MUSGRAVE           LITTLETON  CO         1311   31  50/62 F 30-34   47:34      15:18/M    
 499   Nancy BEEGLE              DENVER  CO            937    65  8/12 F 65-69    47:35      15:18/M    
 500   Amber MUSGRAVE            PARKER  CO            1312   44  45/48 F 40-44   47:37      15:19/M    
 501   Jennifer DODSON           DENVER  CO            1039   39  52/62 F 35-39   47:38      15:19/M    
 502   Melanie RUDOMIN           WESTMINSTER  CO       1403   54  21/28 F 50-54   47:47      15:22/M    
 503   Caroline BROWN            PARKER  CO            972    11  6/9 F 10-14     47:58      15:25/M    
 504   Stacie BEAR               DENVER  CO            935    38  53/62 F 35-39   48:12      15:30/M    
 505   Jospeh BRAZIL             COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  970    55  17/19 M 55-59   48:13      15:30/M    
 506   Cecily STEPHENSON         DENVER  CO            1472   8   6/11 F  0- 9    48:15      15:31/M    
 507   Kayleigh KARUTIS          DENVER  CO            1192   34  51/62 F 30-34   48:21      15:33/M    
 508   Gregg STEPHENSON          DENVER  CO            1473   42  34/37 M 40-44   48:21      15:33/M    
 509   Rocio DIXON               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   1574   36  54/62 F 35-39   48:22      15:33/M    
 510   Olivia STEPHENSON         DENVER  CO            1474   6   7/11 F  0- 9    48:22      15:33/M    
 511   Sara JUSTUS               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   1583   36  55/62 F 35-39   48:23      15:33/M    
 512   Melanie WASHINGTON        AURORA  CO            1536   43  46/48 F 40-44   48:23      15:33/M    
 513   Justin WASHINGTON         AURORA  CO            1535   44  35/37 M 40-44   48:23      15:33/M    
 514   Chance DOELLEFELD         AURORA  CO            1040   42  36/37 M 40-44   48:24      15:34/M    
 515   April SHOEMAKER           ARVADA  CO            1452   37  56/62 F 35-39   48:26      15:34/M    
 516   Valerie CASTILLO          AURORA  CO            995    51  22/28 F 50-54   48:40      15:39/M    
 517   Maria GALINDEZ            AURORA  CO            1087   14  11/18 M 10-14   48:44      15:40/M    
 518   Lisa SYNN                 DENVER  CO            1481   60  10/11 F 60-64   48:48      15:41/M    
 519   Rodney LIE                CENTENNIAL  CO        1231   49  17/19 M 45-49   48:59      15:45/M    
 520   Marcia HUGHES             WHEAT RIDGE  CO       1157   71  3/3 F 70-74     49:11      15:49/M    
 521   James TERRELL             WHEAT RIDGE  CO       1489   69  9/9 M 65-69     49:12      15:49/M    
 522   Beth BETHER               DENVER  CO            950    66  9/12 F 65-69    49:18      15:51/M    
 523   Alessandro DE MICHELE     AURORA  CO            1028   10  12/18 M 10-14   49:30      15:55/M    
 524   MARIA GALINDEZ            AURORA  CO            1088   45  30/39 F 45-49   49:31      15:55/M    
 525   Micheallynn OLIVER        AURORA  CO            1327   54  23/28 F 50-54   49:39      15:58/M    
 526   Rae MACIAS                BROOMFIELD  CO        1256   52  24/28 F 50-54   49:45      16:00/M    
 527   Roberta AIKENS            DENVER  CO            911    49  31/39 F 45-49   50:08      16:07/M    
 528   Jennifer LIE              CENTENNIAL  CO        1229   50  25/28 F 50-54   50:23      16:12/M    
 529   Mia Celeste ANTOMMATTEI   ENGLEWOOD  CO         920    9   8/11 F  0- 9    50:29      16:14/M    
 530   Yanina ANTOMMATTEI        ENGLEWOOD  CO         921    45  32/39 F 45-49   50:30      16:14/M    
 531   Trent DIXSON              LAKEWOOD  CO          1036   14  13/18 M 10-14   50:39      16:17/M    
 532   Rachel DIXSON             LAKEWOOD  CO          1034   36  57/62 F 35-39   50:45      16:19/M    
 533   Kate QUARNBERG            DENVER  CO            1368   32  52/62 F 30-34   50:46      16:19/M    
 534   Allison LAUSTEN           LAKEWOOD  CO          1222   50  26/28 F 50-54   51:39      16:36/M    
 535   Cody LAUSTEN              LAKEWOOD  CO          1223   10  14/18 M 10-14   51:40      16:37/M    
 536   Deborah KRAMER            CENTENNIAL  CO        1212   43  47/48 F 40-44   52:13      16:47/M    
 537   Michael KRAMER            CENTENNIAL  CO        1213   12  15/18 M 10-14   52:17      16:49/M    
 538   Kristen THOMAS            CASTLE ROCK  CO       1497   46  33/39 F 45-49   52:22      16:50/M    
 539   Kristen MATSUTANI         ARVADA  CO            1276   46  34/39 F 45-49   52:23      16:51/M    
 540   Laurie VALDERRAMA         DENVER  CO            1513   55  13/15 F 55-59   52:30      16:53/M    
 541   sarah VALDERRAMA          CASTLE ROCK  CO       1514   31  53/62 F 30-34   52:31      16:53/M    
 542   Karena LUERSSEN           DENVER  CO            1251   49  35/39 F 45-49   52:44      16:57/M    
 543   Byron JEFFERSON           WESTMINSTER  CO       1174   58  18/19 M 55-59   52:47      16:58/M    
 544   Lisa JEFFERSON            WESTMINSTER  CO       1175   57  14/15 F 55-59   52:47      16:58/M    
 545   Matthew TRUJILLO          DENVER  CO            1509   14  16/18 M 10-14   53:10      17:06/M    
 546   Jazlin CRUZ               DENVER  CO            1019   12  7/9 F 10-14     53:14      17:07/M    
 547   Caitlin HALLADAY          ARVADA  CO            1122   10  8/9 F 10-14     53:35      17:14/M    
 548   isaac HEINLEY             LAKEWOOD  CO          1596   6   8/11 M  0- 9    53:49      17:18/M    
 549   Vicki PARIS               AURORA  CO            1342   56  15/15 F 55-59   54:03      17:23/M    
 550   Karen FOUTS               BRIGHTON  CO          1081   39  58/62 F 35-39   54:32      17:32/M    
 551   Christyn YOUNG            AURORA  CO            1564   38  59/62 F 35-39   54:42      17:35/M    
 552   David SCHULTZ             COMMERCE CITY  CO     1425   60  4/4 M 60-64     55:36      17:53/M    
 553   Courtney LEATHERMAN       THORNTON  CO          1224   33  54/62 F 30-34   55:45      17:56/M    
 554   Valeria OCHOA             DENVER  CO            7141       9/11 F  0- 9    55:54      17:58/M    
 555   Julian TORRIENTE          DENVER  CO            1505   32  23/25 M 30-34   55:56      17:59/M    
 556   Rebecca MAESTAS           DENVER  CO            1260   32  55/62 F 30-34   56:02      18:01/M    
 557   Tom RAMSTAD               DENVER  CO            1374   32  24/25 M 30-34   56:03      18:01/M    
 558   Chelsea GALOS             DENVER  CO            1090   32  56/62 F 30-34   56:05      18:02/M    
 559   Leanne JERNIGAN           DENVER  CO            1176   32  57/62 F 30-34   56:06      18:02/M    
 560   Tyra WHITE                AURORA  CO            1547   51  27/28 F 50-54   56:12      18:04/M    
 561   Alicia PALM               DENVER  CO            1337   32  58/62 F 30-34   56:13      18:05/M    
 562   Chanda THOMAS             DENVER  CO            1495   32  59/62 F 30-34   56:15      18:05/M    
 563   Rachel KUECK              DENVER  CO            1214   32  60/62 F 30-34   56:17      18:06/M    
 564   Christal KLINGER          CASTLE ROCK  CO       1209   49  36/39 F 45-49   56:22      18:07/M    
 565   Yalin OLIVAS              DENVER  CO            1326   45  37/39 F 45-49   56:29      18:10/M    
 566   Michael LORD              DENVER  CO            1243   32  25/25 M 30-34   56:42      18:14/M    
 567   Dakeana JONES             DENVER  CO            1185   32  61/62 F 30-34   56:45      18:15/M    
 568   Jennifer BLACKMARR        DENVER  CO            956    32  62/62 F 30-34   56:48      18:16/M    
 569   Ashley AGULAR             CASTLE ROCK  CO       909    28  49/50 F 25-29   56:54      18:18/M    
 570   Lilyanna CLOUSE           CASTLE ROCK  CO       1005   1   10/11 F  0- 9   56:56      18:18/M    
 571   Kaylynn RUBNER            COMMERCE CITY  CO     1400   11  9/9 F 10-14     57:10      18:23/M    
 572   Adelyn SCOTT              FORT WAYNE  IN        1432   7   11/11 F  0- 9   57:18      18:25/M    
 573   Emerson SCOTT             FORT WAYNE  IN        1435   8   9/11 M  0- 9    57:20      18:26/M    
 574   Stacey SCOTT              FT WAYNE  IN          1437   37  60/62 F 35-39   57:20      18:26/M    
 575   Everett SCOTT             FORT WAYNE  IN        1436   5   10/11 M  0- 9   57:20      18:26/M    
 576   Tate DIXSON               LAKEWOOD  CO          1035   10  17/18 M 10-14   57:32      18:30/M    
 577   Lee SETTLE                DENVER  CO            1447   40  37/37 M 40-44   58:14      18:43/M    
 578   Brooke SETTLE             DENVER  CO            1446   27  50/50 F 25-29   58:18      18:45/M    
 579   Jamie SCHULTZ             NORTHGLENN  CO        1426   45  38/39 F 45-49   58:37      18:51/M    
 580   Josephine SCHULTZ         NORTHGLENN  CO        1427   17  5/5 F 15-19     58:39      18:52/M    
 581   Dawn COLE                 FOUNTAIN  CO          1007   52  28/28 F 50-54   59:59      19:17/M    
 582   Katherine DUEHR           FOUNTAIN  CO          1046   48  39/39 F 45-49   1:00:00    19:18/M    
 583   Cassie COSTA              PUEBLO WEST  CO       1015   36  61/62 F 35-39   1:00:05    19:19/M    
 584   Adelle MORRIS             DENVER  CO            1305   68  10/12 F 65-69   1:01:14    19:41/M    
 585   Sharon PEREZ              AURORA  CO            1349   38  62/62 F 35-39   1:01:53    19:54/M    
 586   Jacob PEREZ               AURORA  CO            1347   18  7/7 M 15-19     1:01:54    19:54/M    
 587   Tim JONES                 ERIE  CO              1187   59  19/19 M 55-59   1:01:58    19:55/M    
 588   Carlos BEGGS              ARVADA  CO            938    37  23/23 M 35-39   1:01:59    19:56/M    
 589   Carri VAN BUSKIRK         CHANNAHON  IL         1515   44  48/48 F 40-44   1:02:49    20:12/M    
 590   Tim CLARK                 COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  1004   46  18/19 M 45-49   1:02:50    20:12/M    
 591   Abner PORTILLO            DENVER  CO            1598   45  19/19 M 45-49   1:05:04    20:55/M    
 592   Judith SEXTON             DENVER  CO            1449   66  11/12 F 65-69   1:05:13    20:58/M    
 593   Patty SHARBONNO           WHEAT RIDGE  CO       1450   61  11/11 F 60-64   1:05:15    20:59/M    
 594   Lou HUFF                  DENVER  CO            1155   67  12/12 F 65-69   1:05:16    20:59/M    
 595   Parker GRADISAR           PUEBLO WEST  CO       1106   13  18/18 M 10-14   1:06:19    21:19/M    
 596   Bruno J MELI              CASTLE PINES  CO      1600       11/11 M  0- 9   1:07:42    21:46/M    
 597   Suzanne LOSEE             LAKEWOOD  CO          1246   89  1/1 F 80-98     1:12:29    23:18/M    

———————————————————————————-

Age Group Results

                                                                                              
 Male Open Winners        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Marshall ZELINGER         DENVER  CO            40  1       19:10     8:19:26  6:10/M  
                                                                                              
 Female Open Winners        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Meghan MATEJKA            LITTLETON  CO         34  4       20:12     8:50:13  6:30/M  
                                                                                              
 Male  9 and Under        
                                                                                              
 Record: Kareem EL DAMANHOURY        - Year: 2021 - Time:       24:45- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Kareem EL DAMANHOURY      ENGLEWOOD  CO             64      24:45     9:26:49  7:57/M  
 2     Moses MARCEAU             DENVER  CO            9   147     28:57     9:58:58  9:19/M  
 3     Quentin VERLIEFDE         WESTMINSTER  CO       5   227     31:52     10:03:10 10:15/M 
 4     Bob HUTCHINSON            DENVER  CO                302     35:49     10:40:05 11:31/M 
 5     Daniel SHEARMAN           DENVER  CO                306     35:56     9:38:45  11:33/M 
 6     Oliver KARL               AURORA  CO            9   335     37:15     10:37:59 11:59/M 
 7     Giovanny DE GRANDES SILVA AURORA  CO            9   411     40:55     8:11:26  13:09/M 
 8     isaac HEINLEY             LAKEWOOD  CO          6   548     53:49     10:24:04 17:18/M 
 9     Emerson SCOTT             FORT WAYNE  IN        8   573     57:20     8:59:15  18:26/M 
 10    Everett SCOTT             FORT WAYNE  IN        5   575     57:20     8:59:17  18:26/M 
 11    Bruno J MELI              CASTLE PINES  CO          596     1:07:42   9:08:09  21:46/M 
                                                                                              
 Female  9 and Under        
                                                                                              
 Record: REbecca AVIEL                - Year: 2021 - Time:       28:57- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     REbecca AVIEL             DENVER  CO                148     28:57     9:58:58  9:19/M  
 2     Jeneve DUBE               DENVER  CO                308     36:00     9:38:46  11:35/M 
 3     KENNEDY VALDERRAMA        CASTLE ROCK  CO       7   345     37:43     9:39:29  12:08/M 
 4     Marissa BIER              AURORA  CO                389     39:42     10:39:56 12:46/M 
 5     Laila RANDLE              COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  7   488     46:49     10:19:19 15:03/M 
 6     Cecily STEPHENSON         DENVER  CO            8   506     48:15     10:22:42 15:31/M 
 7     Olivia STEPHENSON         DENVER  CO            6   510     48:22     10:22:49 15:33/M 
 8     Mia Celeste ANTOMMATTEI   ENGLEWOOD  CO         9   529     50:29     9:21:04  16:14/M 
 9     Valeria OCHOA             DENVER  CO                554     55:54     10:37:58 17:58/M 
 10    Lilyanna CLOUSE           CASTLE ROCK  CO       1   570     56:56     10:58:40 18:18/M 
 11    Adelyn SCOTT              FORT WAYNE  IN        7   572     57:18     8:59:15  18:25/M 
                                                                                              
 Male 10 to 14        
                                                                                              
 Record: Alec DELMORO              - Year: 2021 - Time:       20:47- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Alec DELMORO              DENVER  CO            13  6       20:47     8:20:56  6:41/M  
 2     Jude RENTON               DENVER  CO            14  20      22:21     10:22:30 7:11/M  
 3     Colin DELMORO             DENVER  CO            11  43      23:43     8:23:55  7:38/M  
 4     Rowan JOHNSON             PINE  CO              12  169     29:48     9:29:52  9:35/M  
 5     Jason JASTER              CENTENNIAL  CO        13  232     32:00     8:02:16  10:17/M 
 6     Elias FEDERSPILL          LITTLETON  CO         12  273     33:55     10:34:45 10:54/M 
 7     Mason ROBUCK              GOLDEN  CO            11  386     39:37     9:11:56  12:44/M 
 8     Zackary BIELKIEWICZ       LITTLETON  CO         13  409     40:46     10:41:44 13:06/M 
 9     Connor BERMAN             PARKER  CO            10  410     40:47     10:41:19 13:07/M 
 10    William BODE FRAZEE       COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  12  484     46:26     9:47:22  14:56/M 
 11    Maria GALINDEZ            AURORA  CO            14  517     48:44     9:50:50  15:40/M 
 12    Alessandro DE MICHELE     AURORA  CO            10  523     49:30     9:51:37  15:55/M 
 13    Trent DIXSON              LAKEWOOD  CO          14  531     50:39     9:55:52  16:17/M 
 14    Cody LAUSTEN              LAKEWOOD  CO          10  535     51:40     10:23:01 16:37/M 
 15    Michael KRAMER            CENTENNIAL  CO        12  537     52:17     10:52:53 16:49/M 
 16    Matthew TRUJILLO          DENVER  CO            14  545     53:10     8:25:22  17:06/M 
 17    Tate DIXSON               LAKEWOOD  CO          10  576     57:32     10:02:46 18:30/M 
 18    Parker GRADISAR           PUEBLO WEST  CO       13  595     1:06:19   10:08:03 21:19/M 
                                                                                              
 Female 10 to 14        
                                                                                              
 Record: Brooke REYNOLDS             - Year: 2021 - Time:       23:13- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Brooke REYNOLDS           LONE TREE  CO         13  34      23:13     8:23:13  7:28/M  
 2     Eva PERAK                 DENVER  CO            13  45      23:49     8:24:00  7:39/M  
 3     Lydia SEEDORF             BROOMFIELD  CO        13  132     28:31     8:29:08  9:10/M  
 4     Lauren HALLADAY           ARVADA  CO            13  379     39:11     10:10:40 12:36/M 
 5     Adelyn LIPPELT            AURORA  CO            14  426     41:42     9:15:40  13:25/M 
 6     Caroline BROWN            PARKER  CO            11  503     47:58     10:49:57 15:25/M 
 7     Jazlin CRUZ               DENVER  CO            12  546     53:14     8:25:23  17:07/M 
 8     Caitlin HALLADAY          ARVADA  CO            10  547     53:35     10:25:01 17:14/M 
 9     Kaylynn RUBNER            COMMERCE CITY  CO     11  571     57:10     10:32:22 18:23/M 
                                                                                              
 Male 15 to 19        
                                                                                              
 Record: Carter GARRISON             - Year: 2021 - Time:       23:32- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Carter GARRISON           AURORA  CO            16  39      23:32     8:24:37  7:34/M  
 2     jacob ESCALERA            DENVER  CO            18  85      26:03     9:26:36  8:23/M  
 3     Will SEEDORF              BROOMFIELD  CO        16  94      26:36     8:27:16  8:33/M  
 4     Rylen LIPPELT             AURORA  CO            16  221     31:35     9:05:33  10:09/M 
 5     Damion GARCIA             DENVER  CO            18  248     32:38     8:04:48  10:30/M 
 6     Ryan LIE                  CENTENNIAL  CO        15  378     39:10     9:39:48  12:36/M 
 7     Jacob PEREZ               AURORA  CO            18  586     1:01:54   11:03:31 19:54/M 
                                                                                              
 Female 15 to 19        
                                                                                              
 Record: Nell TAYLOR               - Year: 2021 - Time:       23:08- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Nell TAYLOR               PAGOSA SPRINGS  CO    17  29      23:08     8:24:06  7:26/M  
 2     Tanner MOORE              LITTLETON  CO         17  103     27:10     9:29:26  8:44/M  
 3     Kylie WEIL                AURORA  CO            15  440     42:29     9:13:57  13:40/M 
 4     Megan LIE                 CENTENNIAL  CO        19  485     46:44     9:47:25  15:02/M 
 5     Josephine SCHULTZ         NORTHGLENN  CO        17  580     58:39     9:58:59  18:52/M 
                                                                                              
 Male 20 to 24        
                                                                                              
 Record: Joshua EHLERS               - Year: 2021 - Time:       21:03- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Joshua EHLERS             DEFIANCE  OH          24  8       21:03     8:51:43  6:46/M  
 2     Victor REYNOSO            LONGMONT  CO          22  9       21:07     8:22:53  6:47/M  
 3     Cap KELLY                 DENVER  CO            20  47      23:53     9:54:51  7:41/M  
 4     Zack SCHULTZ              LITTLETON  CO         22  48      23:53     10:24:48 7:41/M  
 5     Alan HEREDIA              PARKER  CO            21  135     28:39     8:29:32  9:13/M  
                                                                                              
 Female 20 to 24        
                                                                                              
 Record: Erin O'KELLEY             - Year: 2021 - Time:       20:49- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Erin O'KELLEY             LONGMONT  CO          24  7       20:49     8:20:54  6:42/M  
 2     Kelsey SAMSON             DENVER  CO            23  52      24:05     8:56:06  7:45/M  
 3     Ciara KOWALCZYK           DENVER  CO            24  95      26:38     9:27:04  8:34/M  
 4     Rachel SLOWINSKI          NORTHGLENN  CO        24  108     27:20     9:29:10  8:47/M  
 5     Keri DUNNAWAY             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   22  124     28:15     9:29:21  9:05/M  
 6     Lauren WOODRING           DENVER  CO            23  140     28:48     8:29:56  9:16/M  
 7     Nathalie MOLINA           DENVER  CO            21  157     29:22     8:30:08  9:27/M  
 8     Shae ELLIS                LITTLETON  CO         23  216     31:18     10:02:06 10:04/M 
 9     Abby LONNE                DENVER  CO            23  244     32:21     9:32:50  10:24/M 
 10    Cora LACY                 LOUISVILLE  CO        23  247     32:35     9:32:55  10:29/M 
 11    Gabbie NOACK              DENVER  CO            23  265     33:30     9:33:59  10:46/M 
 12    Avery LANTZ               DENVER  CO            24  327     36:51     10:08:08 11:51/M 
 13    Jessica HAM               PARKER  CO            23  344     37:43     8:39:16  12:08/M 
 14    Edwige SEWAVI             DENVER  CO            23  366     38:39     10:39:21 12:26/M 
 15    Tatum PAPPAS              DENVER  CO            23  371     38:53     9:39:20  12:30/M 
 16    Suellen CUMMINGS          DENVER  CO            24  390     39:45     8:45:05  12:47/M 
 17    Arielle RIPPETH           NORTHGLENN  CO        24  397     40:12     10:41:47 12:56/M 
 18    Payton POALILLO           PARKER  CO            24  445     42:51     10:14:23 13:47/M 
                                                                                              
 Male 25 to 29        
                                                                                              
 Record: Marshall WALKER               - Year: 2021 - Time:       24:28- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Marshall WALKER           DENVER  CO            27  58      24:28     9:56:36  7:52/M  
 2     Weston OASEN              O’FALLON  MO          29  82      25:56     9:26:34  8:20/M  
 3     Logan BREITENBACH         DENVER  CO            25  88      26:10     8:29:09  8:25/M  
 4     Jonathan TUCK             DENVER  CO            29  106     27:12     8:59:24  8:45/M  
 5     Chase BRUCKNER            PARKER  CO            28  112     27:31     8:29:10  8:51/M  
 6     Ryan OWEN                 DENVER  CO            28  118     27:39     9:58:28  8:53/M  
 7     Nikolay GOTTESMAN         COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  28  127     28:20     8:29:27  9:07/M  
 8     Anthony MORRISSEY         DENVER  CO            29  128     28:24     8:30:09  9:08/M  
 9     Erick GREY                LITTLETON  CO         29  137     28:44     10:30:02 9:14/M  
 10    Brandon GRATTON           DENVER  CO            28  166     29:44     9:01:41  9:34/M  
 11    Nestor MEZA               THORNTON  CO          29  178     30:07     8:00:25  9:41/M  
 12    RJ RAMSEY                 THORNTON  CO          26  200     30:50     9:03:01  9:55/M  
 13    Camden BENDER             CASTLE ROCK  CO       28  217     31:21     10:03:18 10:05/M 
 14    Perry ROGERS              WESTMINSTER  CO       29  225     31:49     9:33:50  10:14/M 
 15    Bryce ATENCIO             CENTENNIAL  CO        28  285     34:31     9:35:26  11:06/M 
 16    Alvaro PIERDA             ARVADA  CO            27  295     35:21     9:07:10  11:22/M 
 17    Nick BENTANCUR            FORT WAYNE  IN        25  298     35:30     9:07:34  11:25/M 
 18    James GAA                 NORTHGLENN  CO        26  322     36:36     9:38:29  11:46/M 
 19    Rocio MELI                CASTLE PINES  CO      25  451     43:15     8:43:44  13:54/M 
                                                                                              
 Female 25 to 29        
                                                                                              
 Record: Mimi SMITH                - Year: 2021 - Time:       21:49- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Mimi SMITH                DENVER  CO            25  14      21:49     8:23:01  7:01/M  
 2     Jessica KLEVEN            AURORA  CO            25  15      21:59     8:23:41  7:04/M  
 3     Alexandria HUGHES         DENVER  CO            29  19      22:19     10:23:04 7:11/M  
 4     Jenny KERN                AURORA  CO            26  37      23:25     8:23:44  7:32/M  
 5     Olivia STEINER            DENVER  CO            25  49      23:55     8:25:07  7:41/M  
 6     Rose BIEHL                DENVER  CO            26  51      24:05     8:56:06  7:45/M  
 7     Emma BOXER                DENVER  CO            27  57      24:25     10:25:11 7:51/M  
 8     Susannah FRECHTER         DENVER  CO            25  65      24:48     8:26:00  7:58/M  
 9     Andie KERKHOFF            CENTENNIAL  CO        26  116     27:37     8:29:37  8:53/M  
 10    McKain WILLIAMS           DENVER  CO            25  126     28:19     8:29:32  9:06/M  
 11    Shelby POTTER             DENVER  CO            28  129     28:25     8:59:49  9:08/M  
 12    Marissa BATES             CENTENNIAL  CO        28  141     28:49     8:30:48  9:16/M  
 13    Kaitlyn KERMISCH          WESTMINSTER  CO       27  142     28:52     9:00:36  9:17/M  
 14    Allison MAESTAS           LAKEWOOD  CO          25  149     28:58     9:00:43  9:19/M  
 15    Allison ELRICK            LAKEWOOD  CO          27  151     29:08     9:30:52  9:22/M  
 16    Michelle FERRALL          DENVER  CO            27  167     29:44     9:01:41  9:34/M  
 17    Sydney EWING              DENVER  CO            25  172     29:56     9:30:26  9:37/M  
 18    Erica LADWIG              ARVADA  CO            29  175     29:58     8:31:48  9:38/M  
 19    Kayla WALKER              DENVER  CO            25  176     30:04     10:02:09 9:40/M  
 20    Mechelle LITTLE           DENVER  CO            28  181     30:13     9:31:00  9:43/M  
 21    Sandy SOLEDAD             DENVER  CO            25  188     30:26     9:02:12  9:47/M  
 22    Madeline RAMSEY           THORNTON  CO          26  204     30:52     9:03:01  9:55/M  
 23    Olivia HAMMOND            DENVER  CO            29  207     30:53     10:02:39 9:56/M  
 24    Abby BLUMBERG             DENVER  CO            27  214     31:16     10:02:06 10:03/M 
 25    Natalie THIBADO           DENVER  CO            25  235     32:06     8:37:26  10:19/M 
 26    Kacy JACOBS               DENVER  CO            25  236     32:06     8:37:27  10:19/M 
 27    Miranda CRUZ              WESTMINSTER  CO       26  266     33:32     9:34:57  10:47/M 
 28    Margaux BOLES             DENVER  CO            25  272     33:51     10:34:42 10:53/M 
 29    Daisy SMITH               MONUMENT  CO          29  281     34:21     9:34:32  11:03/M 
 30    Shannon GALLIGAN          DENVER  CO            27  289     34:57     10:35:48 11:14/M 
 31    Irma JAIMES ALONSO        DENVER  CO            26  291     35:06     8:35:53  11:17/M 
 32    Ruby JAIME SOTO           DENVER  CO            26  292     35:07     8:35:53  11:17/M 
 33    Taryn PILKINGTON          DENVER  CO            25  329     36:53     10:08:08 11:52/M 
 34    Taylor HAMILTON           DENVER  CO            25  330     36:53     10:08:08 11:52/M 
 35    Christine ZHAO            DENVER  CO            27  333     37:08     10:38:38 11:56/M 
 36    Ashleigh SCHULTZ          LITTLETON  CO         28  337     37:21     10:38:15 12:01/M 
 37    Sabrina MARTINEZ          DENVER  CO            25  356     38:02     10:09:43 12:14/M 
 38    Dailey NETTLES            DENVER  CO            27  358     38:06     10:39:22 12:15/M 
 39    Caitlin HUGHES            DENVER  CO            25  369     38:50     10:39:39 12:29/M 
 40    Melissa TRUETT            DACONO  CO            28  383     39:32     9:11:41  12:43/M 
 41    Rainey JAMES              THORNTON  GA          26  385     39:36     9:11:45  12:44/M 
 42    Kilee BENDER              MONUMENT  CO          27  406     40:39     10:12:37 13:04/M 
 43    Julianne GRANT            EVERGREEN  CO         27  414     41:06     10:12:13 13:13/M 
 44    Heidi ANDERSON            DENVER  CO            26  435     42:16     8:43:27  13:35/M 
 45    Jessica HOOPES            WESTMINSTER  CO       27  441     42:35     9:14:47  13:42/M 
 46    Christiane HORWITZ        ERIE  CO              27  465     44:32     9:45:09  14:19/M 
 47    Jessica SERNA             BRIGHTON  CO          29  467     44:41     8:46:31  14:22/M 
 48    Cassi LAMB                DENVER  CO            25  495     47:26     9:19:06  15:15/M 
 49    Ashley AGULAR             CASTLE ROCK  CO       28  569     56:54     10:58:39 18:18/M 
 50    Brooke SETTLE             DENVER  CO            27  578     58:18     8:28:41  18:45/M 
                                                                                              
 Male 30 to 34        
                                                                                              
 Record: Dustin CASE                 - Year: 2021 - Time:       20:07- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Dustin CASE               BROOMFIELD  CO        31  3       20:07     10:20:08 6:28/M  
 2     Chris JOYCE               DENVER  CO            33  13      21:44     8:23:20  6:59/M  
 3     William MORRISSEY         BROOMFIELD  CO        31  18      22:15     8:23:51  7:09/M  
 4     Andrew CANFIELD           DENVER  CO            33  21      22:22     8:23:35  7:12/M  
 5     Tyler MARSH               AURORA  CO            31  27      23:03     7:53:41  7:25/M  
 6     Dylan MCFARLAND           AURORA  CO            34  42      23:40     9:25:29  7:37/M  
 7     Adam FRANZ                DENVER  CO            32  50      23:57     8:24:46  7:42/M  
 8     Tyler WALTON              DENVER  CO            34  55      24:20     8:25:08  7:49/M  
 9     Sean VIGIL                DENVER  CO            30  61      24:37     10:24:45 7:55/M  
 10    Eric ANDEN                DENVER  CO            31  69      25:04     8:26:34  8:04/M  
 11    Alex QUARNBERG            DENVER  CO            33  77      25:35     9:57:27  8:14/M  
 12    Jordan BLADEK             DENVER  CO            32  87      26:09     8:27:00  8:25/M  
 13    Brett ASHER               ENGLEWOOD  CO         33  107     27:19     8:58:48  8:47/M  
 14    Daniel BATH               DENVER  CO            33  125     28:16     10:29:36 9:05/M  
 15    Derek SCHNEIDER           THORNTON  CO          34  173     29:56     10:00:32 9:37/M  
 16    Jason SANCHEZ             COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  33  177     30:05     10:00:10 9:40/M  
 17    Christopher ARGUELLO      THORNTON  CO          32  205     30:53     9:32:19  9:56/M  
 18    Dan HADDAD                DENVER  CO            34  206     30:53     10:02:39 9:56/M  
 19    Gabriel PAEZ              DENVER  CO            30  372     38:57     10:39:58 12:31/M 
 20    Mark WILSON               DENVER  CO            33  424     41:38     10:42:03 13:23/M 
 21    Robert SALAS              CASTLE ROCK  CO       34  443     42:48     10:14:23 13:46/M 
 22    Edgar NUÑEZ               BRIGHTON  CO          30  469     44:43     8:46:31  14:23/M 
 23    Julian TORRIENTE          DENVER  CO            32  555     55:56     9:27:34  17:59/M 
 24    Tom RAMSTAD               DENVER  CO            32  557     56:03     9:27:39  18:01/M 
 25    Michael LORD              DENVER  CO            32  566     56:42     9:28:19  18:14/M 
                                                                                              
 Female 30 to 34        
                                                                                              
 Record: Meghan MATEJKA              - Year: 2021 - Time:       20:12- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     MARRAH FRY                DENVER  CO            32  16      22:05     8:22:18  7:06/M  
 2     Victoria HUANG            DENVER  CO            30  35      23:17     8:24:32  7:29/M  
 3     Kylie STOLL               DENVER  CO            30  44      23:47     8:24:58  7:39/M  
 4     Amy ADRAGNA               LITTLETON  CO         34  68      25:00     9:26:31  8:02/M  
 5     Kayla HINE                DENVER  CO            32  70      25:05     9:56:43  8:04/M  
 6     Sydney MCINTOSH           LITTLETON  CO         30  72      25:10     9:26:41  8:06/M  
 7     Nicole REICHENBACH        AURORA  CO            31  73      25:12     7:55:54  8:06/M  
 8     Summer STEVENSON          ARVADA  CO            32  83      26:03     8:57:49  8:23/M  
 9     Jenna SCINTA              DENVER  CO            30  89      26:15     10:27:03 8:26/M  
 10    Amanda OSBERG             AURORA  CO            34  110     27:28     9:28:16  8:50/M  
 11    Haley MERKLE              DENVER  CO            31  111     27:30     8:29:28  8:51/M  
 12    Richelle CURRY            GREENWOOD VILLAGE  CO 30  119     27:40     10:28:01 8:54/M  
 13    Allison ROTH              DENVER  CO            32  121     27:56     8:28:58  8:59/M  
 14    Amanda ENGDAHL            NORTHGLENN  CO        33  133     28:34     10:29:55 9:11/M  
 15    Kathryn HANNA             LAKEWOOD  CO          32  144     28:57     9:00:21  9:19/M  
 16    Miranda BENDER            DENVER  CO            32  152     29:10     10:00:10 9:23/M  
 17    Shannon GEIS              DENVER  CO            33  154     29:14     8:29:56  9:24/M  
 18    Britain CLARK             ENGLEWOOD  CO         34  158     29:22     10:29:41 9:27/M  
 19    Julia PAEZ                DENVER  CO            30  163     29:31     10:30:33 9:29/M  
 20    Brittany WRIGHT           DENVER  CO            31  165     29:34     8:30:37  9:30/M  
 21    Chrissy SCHULTZ           COMMERCE CITY  CO     31  185     30:18     10:30:39 9:45/M  
 22    Teresa FLORES             DENVER  CO            32  199     30:49     10:01:51 9:55/M  
 23    Christina SANCHEZ         COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  31  202     30:50     10:01:01 9:55/M  
 24    Kathleen HELLEWELL        COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  31  213     31:14     9:03:24  10:03/M 
 25    Shannon GOURLEY           COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  34  218     31:24     9:03:48  10:06/M 
 26    Dusty MACIEJEWSKI         DENVER  CO            30  219     31:29     10:01:56 10:07/M 
 27    Lauren DREILING           CENTENNIAL  CO        31  228     31:54     9:02:32  10:15/M 
 28    Sarah ESSER               LOUISVILLE  CO        33  233     32:00     9:02:51  10:17/M 
 29    Karli MACDONALD           HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   32  241     32:18     8:34:48  10:23/M 
 30    Becca HARLING             CENTENNIAL  CO        34  251     32:55     10:34:42 10:35/M 
 31    Erin GILLIGAN             AURORA  CO            31  252     32:56     10:34:43 10:35/M 
 32    Dorothy ABSHIRE           AURORA  CO            34  255     33:00     9:05:09  10:37/M 
 33    Laura SCHWEER             DENVER  CO            31  262     33:22     10:33:44 10:44/M 
 34    Malie SOLANO              LAKEWOOD  CO          31  282     34:22     8:04:29  11:03/M 
 35    Laurie KIRKLEY            DENVER  CO            34  288     34:52     9:06:43  11:13/M 
 36    Lori PALMQUIST            FIRESTONE  CO         34  316     36:23     10:37:35 11:42/M 
 37    Rachel COLBY              WESTMINSTER  CO       31  318     36:31     10:08:10 11:45/M 
 38    Paul WOOD                 PARKER  CO            31  373     38:57     10:39:58 12:31/M 
 39    Christina WOOD            PARKER  CO            30  374     38:57     10:39:58 12:31/M 
 40    Cassie GUNTHER            LAKEWOOD  CO          32  381     39:14     8:09:21  12:37/M 
 41    Natalia SKOREDNOVA        DENVER  CO            34  394     40:04     8:13:38  12:53/M 
 42    Tanya FLOORE              AURORA  CO            31  422     41:28     10:12:40 13:20/M 
 43    LeAnn ALLEN               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   33  423     41:31     10:11:35 13:21/M 
 44    Shannon REED              DENVER  CO            31  425     41:40     10:42:04 13:24/M 
 45    Alyssa HOEKSTRA           WESTMINSTER  CO       33  429     41:55     9:42:56  13:29/M 
 46    Noraliza SALAS            CASTLE ROCK  CO       33  444     42:48     10:14:24 13:46/M 
 47    Maura MADRID              COMMERCE CITY  CO     34  457     43:57     8:45:51  14:08/M 
 48    Varvara YAKUTA            DENVER  CO            30  466     44:33     10:45:56 14:19/M 
 49    Courtney HOLLEY           BRIGHTON  CO          31  491     47:00     9:18:45  15:07/M 
 50    Amanda MUSGRAVE           LITTLETON  CO         31  498     47:34     9:49:50  15:18/M 
 51    Kayleigh KARUTIS          DENVER  CO            34  507     48:21     10:22:48 15:33/M 
 52    Kate QUARNBERG            DENVER  CO            32  533     50:46     10:22:41 16:19/M 
 53    sarah VALDERRAMA          CASTLE ROCK  CO       31  541     52:31     9:54:17  16:53/M 
 54    Courtney LEATHERMAN       THORNTON  CO          33  553     55:45     9:27:32  17:56/M 
 55    Rebecca MAESTAS           DENVER  CO            32  556     56:02     9:27:37  18:01/M 
 56    Chelsea GALOS             DENVER  CO            32  558     56:05     9:27:36  18:02/M 
 57    Leanne JERNIGAN           DENVER  CO            32  559     56:06     9:27:45  18:02/M 
 58    Alicia PALM               DENVER  CO            32  561     56:13     9:27:46  18:05/M 
 59    Chanda THOMAS             DENVER  CO            32  562     56:15     9:27:57  18:05/M 
 60    Rachel KUECK              DENVER  CO            32  563     56:17     9:27:59  18:06/M 
 61    Dakeana JONES             DENVER  CO            32  567     56:45     9:28:19  18:15/M 
 62    Jennifer BLACKMARR        DENVER  CO            32  568     56:48     9:28:19  18:16/M 
                                                                                              
 Male 35 to 39        
                                                                                              
 Record: Andrew COLLINS              - Year: 2021 - Time:       21:25- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Andrew COLLINS            BROOMFIELD  CO        39  12      21:25     8:21:39  6:53/M  
 2     John COOK                 DENVER  CO            37  23      22:49     8:23:56  7:20/M  
 3     Matthew MCHALPINE         DENVER  CO            39  24      22:49     8:53:40  7:20/M  
 4     Drew PEARSON              LITTLETON  CO         35  33      23:12     7:53:46  7:28/M  
 5     Casey ADRAGNA             LITTLETON  CO         35  40      23:34     8:23:43  7:35/M  
 6     Chris ESSER               LOUISVILLE  CO        35  60      24:37     8:55:26  7:55/M  
 7     Jason SAYRE               LITTLETON  CO         38  79      25:42     7:56:07  8:16/M  
 8     Jonathan DRINKWINE        CASTLE ROCK  CO       36  99      26:53     8:28:41  8:39/M  
 9     Cody MCCAUL               LITTLETON  CO         36  114     27:31     10:28:40 8:51/M  
 10    Josiah JANSEN             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   36  160     29:28     8:59:40  9:28/M  
 11    Jerome CASINGER           CASTLE ROCK  CO       37  189     30:29     10:01:40 9:48/M  
 12    Kyle SIMPSON              WESTMINSTER  CO       36  203     30:50     10:01:59 9:55/M  
 13    Kyle NESTELROAD           CASTLE ROCK  CO       37  208     30:55     10:01:43 9:56/M  
 14    Joshua THOMAS             MONUMENT  CO          36  223     31:44     10:03:41 10:12/M 
 15    Bryan YUNIS               DENVER  CO            36  230     31:55     10:03:03 10:16/M 
 16    Chase SMITH               MONUMENT  CO          39  256     33:03     9:33:12  10:38/M 
 17    FAISAL OSHODI             DENVER  CO            37  305     35:55     10:07:43 11:33/M 
 18    Trevor KIRKLEY            DENVER  CO            38  326     36:51     9:08:42  11:51/M 
 19    Felix SERNA               COMMERCE CITY  CO     38  355     38:01     8:39:55  12:13/M 
 20    Kevin CAMPBELL            BRIGHTON  CO          39  365     38:31     10:39:45 12:23/M 
 21    Gene CRUZ                 CENTENNIAL  CO        36  428     41:45     8:13:56  13:25/M 
 22    Shane WAGNER              LITTLETON  CO         39  493     47:23     10:48:34 15:14/M 
 23    Carlos BEGGS              ARVADA  CO            37  588     1:01:59   9:33:52  19:56/M 
                                                                                              
 Female 35 to 39        
                                                                                              
 Record: Erin BROOKS               - Year: 2021 - Time:       21:09- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Erin BROOKS               BOULDER  CO           37  10      21:09     8:21:24  6:48/M  
 2     Aurelia WOLSKI            DENVER  CO            35  56      24:23     9:24:24  7:50/M  
 3     Renee GRIFFIN             LITTLETON  CO         37  59      24:34     10:25:51 7:54/M  
 4     Gillian CANADA            HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   37  66      24:54     7:55:22  8:00/M  
 5     Diana THOMPSON            PARKER  CO            36  78      25:38     9:26:50  8:15/M  
 6     Diana Hannah TORRES       BOULDER  CO           38  90      26:18     8:26:39  8:27/M  
 7     Lauren CRAFT              DENVER  CO            38  91      26:19     8:26:49  8:28/M  
 8     MacKenzie EYSTER          DENVER  CO            36  96      26:38     9:56:56  8:34/M  
 9     Karen MALLOTT             PARKER  CO            37  97      26:40     7:57:00  8:34/M  
 10    Rita SCHILLEREFF          DENVER  CO            38  113     27:31     8:59:26  8:51/M  
 11    Jenny LOWE                LITTLETON  CO         35  123     28:07     9:01:26  9:02/M  
 12    Sarah MANZANERES          LITTLETON  CO         35  136     28:40     9:02:00  9:13/M  
 13    Stephanie HOUSE           ERIE  CO              37  139     28:46     8:30:27  9:15/M  
 14    Jessica PEREZ             CORPUS CHRISTI  TX    35  153     29:12     7:59:39  9:23/M  
 15    Jennifer JOHNSON          PINE  CO              39  170     29:51     9:29:52  9:36/M  
 16    Raquel SCHNEIDER          THORNTON  CO          35  174     29:56     10:00:32 9:37/M  
 17    Ashley NYLEN              PARKER  CO            35  183     30:16     9:02:12  9:44/M  
 18    Tashina GARRETT           ARVADA  CO            39  197     30:41     9:09:39  9:52/M  
 19    Katie KNICKERBOCKER       PARKER  CO            39  224     31:46     9:03:59  10:13/M 
 20    Vaida RAUDYTE             NORTHGLENN  CO        36  234     32:03     8:33:36  10:18/M 
 21    Whitney SAMPLE            PARKER  CO            37  240     32:11     10:02:51 10:21/M 
 22    Rachel LOOS               HELOTES  TX           39  259     33:09     10:03:21 10:40/M 
 23    Amie LOOS                 WINDSOR  CO           38  261     33:10     10:03:21 10:40/M 
 24    Elba ROBLES               LONGMONT  CO          37  278     34:12     9:05:18  11:00/M 
 25    Jamie FISHENCORD          DENVER  CO            38  280     34:18     9:35:32  11:02/M 
 26    Ashley BUSHEY             BRISTOL  VT           35  283     34:25     9:36:09  11:04/M 
 27    Jennifer NACEUR           DENVER  CO            36  293     35:16     8:36:42  11:20/M 
 28    Lizeth CARBAJAL           AURORA  CO            37  294     35:18     9:36:03  11:21/M 
 29    Jenny CEVIK               COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  35  304     35:53     8:36:25  11:32/M 
 30    Jennifer PRICE            COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  36  310     36:06     9:06:07  11:36/M 
 31    Ashley GLODE              AURORA  CO            37  314     36:21     9:38:29  11:41/M 
 32    Lauren STROBEL            DENVER  CO            37  317     36:25     9:08:53  11:43/M 
 33    Stephanie EXNER           THORNTON  CO          39  319     36:32     10:07:24 11:45/M 
 34    Sara CUMMINGS             LITTLETON  CO         35  342     37:41     10:08:28 12:07/M 
 35    HYEON JU LEE              LITTLETON  CO         35  352     37:54     10:07:54 12:11/M 
 36    Nicole MORROW             COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  39  360     38:08     8:39:08  12:16/M 
 37    Kirstin MILLER            ARVADA  CO            36  363     38:19     8:38:45  12:19/M 
 38    Laura MARRS               AURORA  CO            35  375     39:04     10:39:48 12:34/M 
 39    Kelly LOSEKAMP            DENVER  CO            38  382     39:24     9:40:24  12:40/M 
 40    Andrea BROWNE             DENVER  CO            38  395     40:08     8:11:03  12:54/M 
 41    Candie PETERSEN           THORNTON  CO          39  402     40:35     9:42:50  13:03/M 
 42    Emily TERAVEST            ARVADA  CO            39  403     40:35     10:41:16 13:03/M 
 43    Ashley AIKIN              HENDERSON  CO         37  430     41:56     9:42:57  13:29/M 
 44    Sarah WAGNER              LITTLETON  CO         35  431     41:57     10:43:02 13:29/M 
 45    Amanda HEIBULT            AURORA  CO            39  434     42:14     9:13:22  13:35/M 
 46    Christy ORTIZ             CASTLE ROCK  CO       35  442     42:47     10:14:23 13:45/M 
 47    Katie CASINGER            CASTLE ROCK  CO       36  448     42:59     10:14:31 13:49/M 
 48    Maureen BENTON            LITTLETON  CO         39  450     43:11     8:14:59  13:53/M 
 49    Erica COOLEY              AURORA  CO            38  475     45:04     8:15:26  14:29/M 
 50    Monica MCGARVEY           HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   36  476     45:09     8:15:29  14:31/M 
 51    Amie PARENT               THORNTON  CO          36  481     46:13     9:47:33  14:52/M 
 52    Jennifer DODSON           DENVER  CO            39  501     47:38     9:49:33  15:19/M 
 53    Stacie BEAR               DENVER  CO            38  504     48:12     9:19:55  15:30/M 
 54    Rocio DIXON               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   36  509     48:22     8:54:42  15:33/M 
 55    Sara JUSTUS               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   36  511     48:23     8:54:41  15:33/M 
 56    April SHOEMAKER           ARVADA  CO            37  515     48:26     9:20:15  15:34/M 
 57    Rachel DIXSON             LAKEWOOD  CO          36  532     50:45     9:56:00  16:19/M 
 58    Karen FOUTS               BRIGHTON  CO          39  550     54:32     10:55:46 17:32/M 
 59    Christyn YOUNG            AURORA  CO            38  551     54:42     10:25:19 17:35/M 
 60    Stacey SCOTT              FT WAYNE  IN          37  574     57:20     8:59:17  18:26/M 
 61    Cassie COSTA              PUEBLO WEST  CO       36  583     1:00:05   10:01:47 19:19/M 
 62    Sharon PEREZ              AURORA  CO            38  585     1:01:53   11:03:30 19:54/M 
                                                                                              
 Male 40 to 44        
                                                                                              
 Record: Marshall ZELINGER             - Year: 2021 - Time:       19:10- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Clint HACKER              AURORA  CO            40  11      21:21     8:22:15  6:52/M  
 2     Jonathan YONK             SUPERIOR  CO          43  22      22:24     9:52:48  7:12/M  
 3     Eric HOMESTEAD            BOULDER  CO           40  25      22:51     9:53:12  7:21/M  
 4     Matt BROWN                PARKER  CO            42  30      23:09     9:54:58  7:27/M  
 5     michael HEINLEY           LAKEWOOD  CO          40  36      23:20     9:25:08  7:30/M  
 6     David FRIEDLANDER         BROOKLYN  NY          44  54      24:17     9:54:43  7:48/M  
 7     Brad DODSON               DENVER  CO            41  63      24:41     9:26:38  7:56/M  
 8     Jason MAXWELL             ENGLEWOOD  CO         43  104     27:10     9:58:06  8:44/M  
 9     Chris BASCO               BROOMFIELD  CO        40  131     28:31     7:58:45  9:10/M  
 10    Justin MARCEAU            DENVER  CO            43  146     28:57     9:58:58  9:19/M  
 11    Sergio HURSEY             AURORA  CO            41  150     28:58     9:29:44  9:19/M  
 12    Jeremy VERA               DENVER  CO            41  159     29:23     10:00:21 9:27/M  
 13    Ryan MANNING              DENVER  CO            42  164     29:33     8:59:50  9:30/M  
 14    Chad DAVIES               ENGLEWOOD  CO         41  179     30:07     10:30:25 9:41/M  
 15    Ryan WAGNER               DENVER  CO            44  192     30:31     10:31:43 9:49/M  
 16    Kyle SEEDORF              BROOMFIELD  CO        44  195     30:34     8:31:13  9:50/M  
 17    Regis VERLIEFDE           WESTMINSTER  CO       41  229     31:54     10:03:12 10:15/M 
 18    B.j. RAIFORD              DENVER  CO            41  231     31:59     9:32:18  10:17/M 
 19    Donatas JUODZEVICIUS      NORTHGLENN  CO        40  238     32:08     8:33:38  10:20/M 
 20    Zachary TOWNSEND          LITTLETON  CO         42  242     32:18     8:34:48  10:23/M 
 21    Tom RUBNER                COMMERCE CITY  CO     40  245     32:21     10:07:33 10:24/M 
 22    Derek HEBERT              NORTHGLENN  CO        40  254     32:59     10:03:59 10:36/M 
 23    Matthew BELL              WESTMINSTER  CO       43  263     33:26     8:03:53  10:45/M 
 24    Justin COX                DENVER  CO            40  286     34:43     9:36:35  11:10/M 
 25    Jason SANDVIK             BUENA VISTA  CO       43  287     34:48     10:04:54 11:11/M 
 26    Jason ROSSI               WESTMINSTER  CO       41  300     35:35     10:36:05 11:26/M 
 27    Trey BOWER                DACONO  CO            41  303     35:50     10:07:53 11:31/M 
 28    Bryan HALL                AURORA  CO            43  324     36:39     9:37:33  11:47/M 
 29    chris SCOTT               ENGLEWOOD  CO         44  325     36:42     9:08:44  11:48/M 
 30    Hiram BALLESTEROS         LOVELAND  CO          43  368     38:50     8:08:55  12:29/M 
 31    Curt SEGURA               GREELEY  CO           44  433     42:07     10:42:14 13:33/M 
 32    Kerry BERMAN              PARKER  CO            43  438     42:18     10:42:52 13:36/M 
 33    Lance MCNEILL             AURORA  CO            41  453     43:21     10:14:03 13:56/M 
 34    Gregg STEPHENSON          DENVER  CO            42  508     48:21     10:22:49 15:33/M 
 35    Justin WASHINGTON         AURORA  CO            44  513     48:23     9:49:29  15:33/M 
 36    Chance DOELLEFELD         AURORA  CO            42  514     48:24     9:49:28  15:34/M 
 37    Lee SETTLE                DENVER  CO            40  577     58:14     8:28:39  18:43/M 
                                                                                              
 Female 40 to 44        
                                                                                              
 Record: Shelley BROWN                - Year: 2021 - Time:       23:09- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Shelley BROWN             PARKER  CO            41  31      23:09     9:54:58  7:27/M  
 2     Jennifer WATT             CENTENNIAL  CO        41  41      23:38     9:54:16  7:36/M  
 3     Elizabeth STAPLETON       DENVER  CO            43  53      24:10     8:25:33  7:46/M  
 4     Amanda BONVICINO          DENVER  CO            43  67      24:57     7:55:29  8:01/M  
 5     Kelli WEIN                DENVER  CO            44  109     27:24     9:58:17  8:49/M  
 6     April WAUGH               LITTLETON  CO         40  122     28:05     8:58:17  9:02/M  
 7     Erin SEEDORF              BROOMFIELD  CO        43  134     28:38     8:29:15  9:12/M  
 8     Lynn TOMASEK              THORNTON  CO          43  138     28:45     8:30:27  9:15/M  
 9     Suzanne GEE               GRAND RAPIDS  MI      42  161     29:28     9:00:22  9:28/M  
 10    Amanda WERNER             ROCKFORD  MI          44  168     29:47     9:00:41  9:35/M  
 11    Jessy SMITH               CENTENNIAL  CO        40  180     30:09     8:02:29  9:42/M  
 12    Angelica WAWRZYNIAK       LAKEWOOD  CO          44  184     30:18     9:32:16  9:45/M  
 13    Izzy BARR                 BROOMFIELD  CO        42  187     30:25     9:02:45  9:47/M  
 14    Jolie RINEBARGER          DENVER  CO            40  191     30:31     9:31:31  9:49/M  
 15    Megan LEDERER             AURORA  CO            44  194     30:32     9:31:31  9:49/M  
 16    Jessica MACE              DENVER  CO            40  211     31:12     10:02:46 10:02/M 
 17    Dori CALLOWAY-MAXWELL     ENGLEWOOD  CO         41  226     31:50     10:02:47 10:14/M 
 18    Stacey BERMAN             PARKER  CO            42  237     32:07     10:32:36 10:20/M 
 19    Amy JASTER                CENTENNIAL  CO        44  243     32:21     8:02:34  10:24/M 
 20    Lesley WASHBURN           THORNTON  CO          41  260     33:09     10:33:15 10:40/M 
 21    Karie MCMULLEN            DENVER  CO            43  269     33:44     10:04:16 10:51/M 
 22    Jessica FEDERSPILL        LITTLETON  CO         44  271     33:49     10:34:40 10:52/M 
 23    Aimee ROBUCK              GOLDEN  CO            42  284     34:31     9:06:50  11:06/M 
 24    Kristi GARRISON           AURORA  CO            44  315     36:23     8:37:29  11:42/M 
 25    Hannah MANESS             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   40  320     36:32     10:37:45 11:45/M 
 26    Jenn BRUSCO               AURORA  CO            40  323     36:39     9:37:33  11:47/M 
 27    Tonya GARCIA              DENVER  CO            43  331     36:57     8:09:08  11:53/M 
 28    Pam BUDAHN                CASTLE ROCK  CO       41  336     37:21     9:38:31  12:01/M 
 29    Jennifer CLARK            COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  42  351     37:53     9:09:11  12:11/M 
 30    Kathryn MCDOWELL          GREENWOOD VILLAGE  CO 42  367     38:43     10:09:14 12:27/M 
 31    Vanessa HENDERSON         ARVADA  CO            42  380     39:12     10:10:40 12:36/M 
 32    Jenny LAGESSE             DENVER  CO            43  387     39:39     9:10:32  12:45/M 
 33    Amanda THOMAS             MONUMENT  CO          42  399     40:22     10:12:20 12:59/M 
 34    Elisha DODGE              THORNTON  CO          44  415     41:14     9:12:19  13:15/M 
 35    Megan WAGNER              DENVER  CO            43  432     42:01     10:43:09 13:31/M 
 36    Gayle KEENEY              FORT LUPTON  CO       43  449     43:07     8:43:48  13:52/M 
 37    Candice SYMONS            HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   41  454     43:21     10:14:03 13:56/M 
 38    Micah KENDALL             AURORA  CO            41  456     43:54     10:14:23 14:07/M 
 39    Sonja RUBNER              COMMERCE CITY  CO     40  463     44:28     10:19:40 14:18/M 
 40    Jennifer POPADAK          DENVER  CO            42  464     44:31     9:14:50  14:19/M 
 41    Tara JONES                AURORA  CO            42  478     45:43     9:16:47  14:42/M 
 42    Nicole BOWMAN             AURORA  CO            44  480     45:50     9:16:53  14:44/M 
 43    Heather BODE              COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  44  487     46:48     9:47:45  15:03/M 
 44    Christina RANDLE          COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  40  489     46:49     10:19:19 15:03/M 
 45    Amber MUSGRAVE            PARKER  CO            44  500     47:37     9:49:50  15:19/M 
 46    Melanie WASHINGTON        AURORA  CO            43  512     48:23     9:49:28  15:33/M 
 47    Deborah KRAMER            CENTENNIAL  CO        43  536     52:13     10:52:52 16:47/M 
 48    Carri VAN BUSKIRK         CHANNAHON  IL         44  589     1:02:49   9:34:11  20:12/M 
                                                                                              
 Male 45 to 49        
                                                                                              
 Record: Brian ODOM                 - Year: 2021 - Time:       19:57- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Brian ODOM                DENVER  CO            49  2       19:57     8:19:58  6:25/M  
 2     Robert SARGENT            BOULDER  CO           49  5       20:19     8:20:22  6:32/M  
 3     Henry SCHLOSS             DENVER  CO            47  17      22:14     7:52:14  7:09/M  
 4     Brian TAYLOR              PARKER  CO            48  76      25:30     8:26:31  8:12/M  
 5     Cihan CEVIK               COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  45  93      26:36     8:27:08  8:33/M  
 6     Chris WOODLEY             ARVADA  CO            47  102     27:10     8:27:34  8:44/M  
 7     Chad PRYOR                DENVER  CO            48  130     28:26     8:59:09  9:09/M  
 8     Brian FAKHARZADEH         DENVER  CO            47  155     29:15     9:00:02  9:24/M  
 9     Dan FETTIG                LONE TREE  CO         46  162     29:29     9:29:44  9:29/M  
 10    Richard CATTARELLO        BROOMFIELD  CO        49  201     30:50     10:00:54 9:55/M  
 11    Ron GREGORY               AURORA  CO            49  209     30:58     8:31:21  9:57/M  
 12    torrence JACKSON          CASTLE ROCK  CO       46  212     31:13     9:02:41  10:02/M 
 13    Chris MORROW              COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  48  268     33:43     8:34:44  10:50/M 
 14    Doug BARR                 BROOMFIELD  CO        48  309     36:01     9:08:21  11:35/M 
 15    Aaron SEGAL               LITTLETON  CO         47  341     37:41     10:08:27 12:07/M 
 16    Tim HALLADAY              ARVADA  CO            46  439     42:20     10:13:49 13:37/M 
 17    Rodney LIE                CENTENNIAL  CO        49  519     48:59     9:49:43  15:45/M 
 18    Tim CLARK                 COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  46  590     1:02:50   9:34:11  20:12/M 
 19    Abner PORTILLO            DENVER  CO            45  591     1:05:04   8:35:45  20:55/M 
                                                                                              
 Female 45 to 49        
                                                                                              
 Record: Brook FITZER               - Year: 2021 - Time:       25:09- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Brook FITZER              LONGMONT  CO          46  71      25:09     10:25:46 8:05/M  
 2     Kim TOPHOJ                FORT MORGAN  CO       45  98      26:46     9:57:02  8:36/M  
 3     Tatiana NICKS             LITTLETON  CO         48  186     30:24     8:32:22  9:46/M  
 4     Frances PADILLA           WHEAT RIDGE  CO       48  190     30:30     10:00:57 9:48/M  
 5     Alison BAYER              DENVER  CO            48  220     31:30     10:31:46 10:08/M 
 6     Julie MARTINEZ            NEW CASTLE  CO        49  246     32:35     9:03:19  10:29/M 
 7     Rochelle THOMAS           CENTENNIAL  CO        49  249     32:46     9:03:24  10:32/M 
 8     Cynthia FORSYTHE          AURORA  CO            49  290     35:05     9:36:12  11:17/M 
 9     Tiffani PETTICREW         LAKEWOOD  CO          46  313     36:15     10:37:12 11:39/M 
 10    michelle DAVIDSON         ENGLEWOOD  CO         47  321     36:33     9:08:17  11:45/M 
 11    Dina KIESTER              AURORA  CO            49  338     37:22     9:38:32  12:01/M 
 12    Elizabeth RAMEY           DENVER  CO            48  343     37:41     10:37:54 12:07/M 
 13    Lorrie SCHULTZ            LITTLETON  CO         47  347     37:46     10:38:41 12:09/M 
 14    Andrea JACKSON            AURORA  CO            45  353     37:57     9:09:13  12:12/M 
 15    Ruth DOELLEFELD           AURORA  CO            46  357     38:03     9:39:06  12:14/M 
 16    Susan FAKHARZADEH         DENVER  CO            45  361     38:10     9:09:27  12:16/M 
 17    Shannon DANIELS           PARKER  CO            48  362     38:17     10:08:47 12:19/M 
 18    Mindi MCDONALD            LONGMONT  CO          45  404     40:35     10:41:16 13:03/M 
 19    Allison RIFFEL            BOULDER  CO           46  405     40:37     10:41:16 13:04/M 
 20    Annie ACKERMAN            HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   47  407     40:43     9:40:52  13:06/M 
 21    Veronica AUTRY            HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   49  412     40:59     9:13:15  13:11/M 
 22    Julie CAPP                LAKEWOOD  CO          46  416     41:14     9:42:05  13:15/M 
 23    Vivian COMAS              THORNTON  CO          47  419     41:17     10:12:08 13:16/M 
 24    Lisa LIPPELT              AURORA  CO            49  427     41:43     9:15:40  13:25/M 
 25    mandy JOINER              LAMAR  CO             45  436     42:16     9:13:22  13:35/M 
 26    Diane HASSINGER           DENVER  CO            49  437     42:18     9:14:40  13:36/M 
 27    Kristin PETERS            ARVADA  CO            48  460     44:05     8:44:56  14:10/M 
 28    Deborah FINCH             DENVER  CO            49  462     44:14     9:46:24  14:13/M 
 29    Karlha BONILLA            AURORA  CO            45  477     45:24     9:46:40  14:36/M 
 30    MARIA GALINDEZ            AURORA  CO            45  524     49:31     9:51:37  15:55/M 
 31    Roberta AIKENS            DENVER  CO            49  527     50:08     9:51:21  16:07/M 
 32    Yanina ANTOMMATTEI        ENGLEWOOD  CO         45  530     50:30     9:21:04  16:14/M 
 33    Kristen THOMAS            CASTLE ROCK  CO       46  538     52:22     9:54:02  16:50/M 
 34    Kristen MATSUTANI         ARVADA  CO            46  539     52:23     9:54:03  16:51/M 
 35    Karena LUERSSEN           DENVER  CO            49  542     52:44     9:53:07  16:57/M 
 36    Christal KLINGER          CASTLE ROCK  CO       49  564     56:22     10:58:06 18:07/M 
 37    Yalin OLIVAS              DENVER  CO            45  565     56:29     10:38:32 18:10/M 
 38    Jamie SCHULTZ             NORTHGLENN  CO        45  579     58:37     9:59:00  18:51/M 
 39    Katherine DUEHR           FOUNTAIN  CO          48  582     1:00:00   9:05:19  19:18/M 
                                                                                              
 Male 50 to 54        
                                                                                              
 Record: Patrick RYAN                 - Year: 2021 - Time:       23:11- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Patrick RYAN              REUNION  CO           54  32      23:11     8:24:00  7:27/M  
 2     Mark HANSEN               PARACHUTE  CO         51  46      23:53     8:54:55  7:41/M  
 3     Robert ANDERSON           AURORA  CO            50  74      25:20     10:26:04 8:09/M  
 4     Jason RIETZ               DENVER  CO            50  75      25:29     8:55:46  8:12/M  
 5     Gregory ANGSTADT          DENVER  CO            53  86      26:07     8:57:56  8:24/M  
 6     Rodney TAYLOR             AURORA  CO            54  115     27:36     7:58:09  8:52/M  
 7     Damon MARTINEZ            NEW CASTLE  CO        53  156     29:19     9:00:05  9:26/M  
 8     Roy LIPPELT               AURORA  CO            50  253     32:59     9:06:59  10:36/M 
 9     Doug SCOTT                FT WAYNE  IN          50  299     35:32     9:07:36  11:26/M 
 10    Tony YOST                 DENVER  CO            53  311     36:09     9:38:07  11:37/M 
 11    Philip LYONS              DENVER  CO            51  348     37:49     10:38:25 12:10/M 
 12    Daniel BEGGS              AMARILLO  TX          54  350     37:51     9:08:48  12:10/M 
 13    John VAN BUSKIRK          CHANNAHON  IL         53  354     37:59     9:09:19  12:13/M 
 14    Jeff TIBBETTS             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   51  473     45:02     8:46:12  14:29/M 
 15    Matt FAGEN                BERTHOUD  CO          51  497     47:33     10:18:27 15:17/M 
                                                                                              
 Female 50 to 54        
                                                                                              
 Record: Michelle HANCOCK              - Year: 2021 - Time:       26:03- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Michelle HANCOCK          EVERGREEN  CO         53  84      26:03     9:26:34  8:23/M  
 2     Emily COOKSON             ENGLEWOOD  CO         54  120     27:49     9:28:32  8:57/M  
 3     Julie HURLEY              AURORA  CO            50  171     29:54     9:00:30  9:37/M  
 4     Laura ZOERNER             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   52  250     32:53     9:04:11  10:34/M 
 5     Cherylynn GRUBBS          DENVER  CO            54  257     33:05     9:33:16  10:38/M 
 6     Kirsten SANNING           CENTENNIAL  CO        52  279     34:17     9:05:17  11:01/M 
 7     Denise SANDOVAL           ARVADA  CO            52  307     35:57     9:36:32  11:34/M 
 8     Suzie PAYNE               LAKEWOOD  CO          50  312     36:09     9:38:08  11:37/M 
 9     Sara QUAINTANCE           CENTENNIAL  CO        52  359     38:07     8:39:59  12:15/M 
 10    Colette COOK              AURORA  CO            50  377     39:09     8:09:39  12:35/M 
 11    Julie ALLEN               DENVER  CO            53  384     39:33     9:40:51  12:43/M 
 12    Perlita LABARBERA         DENVER  CO            51  408     40:46     9:40:52  13:06/M 
 13    TRACI BEAUMAN             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   50  420     41:24     9:43:24  13:19/M 
 14    Rita BALDERES             ARVADA  CO            51  421     41:24     10:43:47 13:19/M 
 15    Lori DARNEL               GLENDALE  CO          51  458     43:59     9:15:11  14:09/M 
 16    Jennifer HOEFER           ARVADA  CO            50  459     44:03     8:44:55  14:10/M 
 17    Vangie RIBORDY            THORNTON  CO          50  468     44:41     9:16:24  14:22/M 
 18    Willie TIBBETTS           HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   50  474     45:03     8:46:12  14:29/M 
 19    Kati OHARA                DENVER  CO            52  483     46:25     8:17:19  14:55/M 
 20    Kathlynn JACKSON          BERTHOUD  CO          54  496     47:32     10:18:26 15:17/M 
 21    Melanie RUDOMIN           WESTMINSTER  CO       54  502     47:47     10:49:39 15:22/M 
 22    Valerie CASTILLO          AURORA  CO            51  516     48:40     9:19:08  15:39/M 
 23    Micheallynn OLIVER        AURORA  CO            54  525     49:39     9:50:46  15:58/M 
 24    Rae MACIAS                BROOMFIELD  CO        52  526     49:45     10:20:47 16:00/M 
 25    Jennifer LIE              CENTENNIAL  CO        50  528     50:23     9:51:03  16:12/M 
 26    Allison LAUSTEN           LAKEWOOD  CO          50  534     51:39     10:23:00 16:36/M 
 27    Tyra WHITE                AURORA  CO            51  560     56:12     9:26:37  18:04/M 
 28    Dawn COLE                 FOUNTAIN  CO          52  581     59:59     9:05:19  19:17/M 
                                                                                              
 Male 55 to 59        
                                                                                              
 Record: Roger KERN                 - Year: 2021 - Time:       24:40- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Roger KERN                AURORA  CO            59  62      24:40     8:24:59  7:56/M  
 2     Steve MONRONEY            DENVER  CO            56  80      25:46     8:26:53  8:17/M  
 3     Edward CAVERLY            PARKER  CO            55  100     27:03     8:57:35  8:42/M  
 4     Peter RENTON              DENVER  CO            55  105     27:11     10:27:22 8:44/M  
 5     Howard NOTGARNIE          AURORA  CO            57  117     27:37     8:59:43  8:53/M  
 6     Thomas SMITH              BRUSH  CO             56  182     30:13     10:00:32 9:43/M  
 7     John HOGGE                HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   55  258     33:08     9:34:24  10:39/M 
 8     Art GILLSON               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO   55  264     33:26     9:34:41  10:45/M 
 9     Alex VALDERRAMA           DENVER  CO            57  346     37:43     9:39:29  12:08/M 
 10    Craig BISSELL             DENVER  CO            58  349     37:50     10:38:01 12:10/M 
 11    Steve HERNANDEZ           LAMAR  CO             57  370     38:51     9:40:15  12:30/M 
 12    Steven KIEFFER            AURORA  CO            56  388     39:42     9:10:53  12:46/M 
 13    Bill THOMAS               DENVER  CO            58  446     42:53     10:44:09 13:47/M 
 14    James DARNEL              GLENDALE  CO          56  455     43:52     9:15:07  14:06/M 
 15    Tim PACHAK                CALHAN  CO            55  482     46:23     9:16:32  14:55/M 
 16    Michael EATMON            BROOMFIELD  CO        55  486     46:48     8:47:50  15:03/M 
 17    Jospeh BRAZIL             COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  55  505     48:13     9:20:32  15:30/M 
 18    Byron JEFFERSON           WESTMINSTER  CO       58  543     52:47     9:24:47  16:58/M 
 19    Tim JONES                 ERIE  CO              59  587     1:01:58   9:33:52  19:55/M 
                                                                                              
 Female 55 to 59        
                                                                                              
 Record: Joni CAVERLY              - Year: 2021 - Time:       27:03- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Joni CAVERLY              PARKER  CO            57  101     27:03     8:57:35  8:42/M  
 2     Hilary YOUNG              AURORA  CO            55  198     30:46     9:31:18  9:54/M  
 3     cindy WIBLE               WESTMINSTER  CO       57  239     32:11     10:02:33 10:21/M 
 4     Briseida MENDOZA          KINGSVILLE  TX        56  270     33:49     8:04:21  10:52/M 
 5     Jody DEBS                 DENVER  CO            58  297     35:25     8:05:35  11:23/M 
 6     Michelle HAARHUES         LAKEWOOD  CO          57  332     37:06     9:07:34  11:56/M 
 7     Barb THOMAS               LAKEWOOD  CO          58  339     37:27     9:07:57  12:03/M 
 8     NANCY SOLANO              LAKEWOOD  CO          57  400     40:31     8:10:41  13:02/M 
 9     Annette GRANT             EVERGREEN  CO         56  413     41:05     10:12:13 13:13/M 
 10    Denise CRUZ               THORNTON  CO          55  470     44:53     9:46:15  14:26/M 
 11    Teresa JOHNSTON           LAKEWOOD  CO          57  471     44:54     9:46:15  14:26/M 
 12    valerie ESCALERA          DENVER  CO            55  479     45:48     9:46:22  14:44/M 
 13    Laurie VALDERRAMA         DENVER  CO            55  540     52:30     9:54:17  16:53/M 
 14    Lisa JEFFERSON            WESTMINSTER  CO       57  544     52:47     9:24:47  16:58/M 
 15    Vicki PARIS               AURORA  CO            56  549     54:03     8:24:38  17:23/M 
                                                                                              
 Male 60 to 64        
                                                                                              
 Record: Robert KEITH                - Year: 2021 - Time:       22:55- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Robert KEITH              DENVER  CO            60  26      22:55     8:23:29  7:22/M  
 2     Tim TAYLOR                PAGOSA SPRINGS  CO    61  28      23:07     8:24:06  7:26/M  
 3     David LITTLE              SUPERIOR  CO          63  334     37:09     8:38:02  11:57/M 
 4     David SCHULTZ             COMMERCE CITY  CO     60  552     55:36     10:55:58 17:53/M 
                                                                                              
 Female 60 to 64        
                                                                                              
 Record: Teresa DOWGIERT             - Year: 2021 - Time:       31:17- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Teresa DOWGIERT           ARVADA  CO            60  215     31:17     9:31:34  10:04/M 
 2     Beverly CARVER            COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  61  276     34:01     10:04:17 10:56/M 
 3     Ceclea LITTLE             SUPERIOR  CO          63  277     34:07     9:05:21  10:58/M 
 4     Janet QUINN               DENVER  CO            62  301     35:39     9:37:08  11:28/M 
 5     MaryAnn ST JOHN           GOLDEN  CO            63  340     37:29     9:37:47  12:03/M 
 6     michelle MCNAMARA         COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  60  396     40:09     10:10:22 12:55/M 
 7     Andrea ELZI               DENVER  CO            61  417     41:16     10:11:51 13:16/M 
 8     Lauren HYDE               KEENESBURG  CO        61  418     41:17     10:11:51 13:16/M 
 9     Stacey BANKSTON           LITTLETON  CO         61  494     47:24     10:19:24 15:14/M 
 10    Lisa SYNN                 DENVER  CO            60  518     48:48     10:20:36 15:41/M 
 11    Patty SHARBONNO           WHEAT RIDGE  CO       61  593     1:05:15   10:06:05 20:59/M 
                                                                                              
 Male 65 to 69        
                                                                                              
 Record: Rich HOLSTON              - Year: 2021 - Time:       23:28- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Rich HOLSTON              INDEPENDENCE  KY      68  38      23:28     7:53:45  7:33/M  
 2     Mike TENNESON             LITTLETON  CO         67  92      26:28     7:56:28  8:31/M  
 3     Gary MEDLAND              HUBBARD LAKE  MI      69  145     28:57     9:29:11  9:19/M  
 4     david LUTTER              COMMERCE CITY  CO     68  193     30:32     8:00:47  9:49/M  
 5     Ken MERENDA               WOODLAND PARK  CO     66  222     31:36     9:33:27  10:10/M 
 6     Gary HAWKINS              BOULDER  CO           68  274     33:57     9:03:57  10:55/M 
 7     Mark KETCHUM              CENTENNIAL  CO        65  328     36:53     8:37:38  11:52/M 
 8     Steve HEINLEY             LAKEWOOD  CO          65  398     40:14     10:10:33 12:56/M 
 9     James TERRELL             WHEAT RIDGE  CO       69  521     49:12     8:50:08  15:49/M 
                                                                                              
 Female 65 to 69        
                                                                                              
 Record: Sharon VOS                  - Year: 2021 - Time:       25:55- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Sharon VOS                DENVER  CO            66  81      25:55     8:56:04  8:20/M  
 2     Susan KETCHUM             CENTENNIAL  CO        65  196     30:34     8:31:15  9:50/M  
 3     Jill SMITH                GOLDEN  CO            67  210     31:09     8:31:52  10:01/M 
 4     Connie SOLOWIEJ           BOULDER  CO           66  275     34:00     9:04:00  10:56/M 
 5     Kandace WEAVER            AURORA  CO            69  392     39:50     9:10:14  12:48/M 
 6     Kathy KLESMIT             GOLDEN  CO            69  401     40:35     8:41:09  13:03/M 
 7     Joyce HEILLE              CIRCLE PINES  MN      67  452     43:16     8:13:45  13:55/M 
 8     Nancy BEEGLE              DENVER  CO            65  499     47:35     10:19:35 15:18/M 
 9     Beth BETHER               DENVER  CO            66  522     49:18     8:50:02  15:51/M 
 10    Adelle MORRIS             DENVER  CO            68  584     1:01:14   9:32:00  19:41/M 
 11    Judith SEXTON             DENVER  CO            66  592     1:05:13   10:06:05 20:58/M 
 12    Lou HUFF                  DENVER  CO            67  594     1:05:16   10:06:05 20:59/M 
                                                                                              
 Male 70 to 74        
                                                                                              
 Record: Galen YOCKEY              - Year: 2021 - Time:       28:53- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Galen YOCKEY              DENVER  CO            71  143     28:53     7:58:58  9:17/M  
 2     PAUL LEWANDOWSKI          CENTENNIAL  CO        74  267     33:42     9:04:23  10:50/M 
 3     Jerry O'DONNELL           GOLDEN  CO            74  296     35:21     9:36:42  11:22/M 
 4     Earl BEAM                 LAKEWOOD  CO          70  364     38:27     9:08:49  12:22/M 
 5     Byron FOREMAN             WINNER  SD            74  447     42:58     10:14:23 13:49/M 
                                                                                              
 Female 70 to 74        
                                                                                              
 Record: Karen CLARK             - Year: 2021 - Time:       39:57- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Karen CLARK               IDAHO SPRINGS  CO     72  393     39:57     9:41:27  12:51/M 
 2     Jeannette STACK           STRASBURG  CO         71  490     46:56     9:18:36  15:05/M 
 3     Marcia HUGHES             WHEAT RIDGE  CO       71  520     49:11     8:50:07  15:49/M 
                                                                                              
 Male 75 to 79        
                                                                                              
 Record: Bob PARSONS              - Year: 2021 - Time:       44:09- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Bob PARSONS               SEDALIA  CO           78  461     44:09     9:46:09  14:12/M 
 2     Michael CHESSNOE          DENVER  CO            79  472     44:55     8:45:17  14:27/M 
                                                                                              
 Female 75 to 79        
                                                                                              
 Record: Anne HUNTING              - Year: 2021 - Time:       47:01- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Anne HUNTING              DENVER  CO            75  492     47:01     10:47:26 15:07/M 
                                                                                              
 Male 80 and Over        
                                                                                              
 Record: jim PETERSON             - Year: 2021 - Time:       39:06- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     jim PETERSON              LONGMONT  CO          82  376     39:06     9:11:35  12:34/M 
 2     John AHLENIUS             DENVER  CO            81  391     39:49     9:11:56  12:48/M 
                                                                                              
 Female 80 and Over        
                                                                                              
 Record: Suzanne LOSEE                - Year: 2021 - Time:     1:12:29- New Record!        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                      City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Suzanne LOSEE             LAKEWOOD  CO          89  597     1:12:29   11:14:02 23:18/M