Castle Rock Trail Festival 10K
Overall Finish List
October 05, 2019
Results by: HAL Sports

Scroll down for age group results and record holders.

                                                                                                           
 Place Name                          City                  Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time Total Pace 
 1     Chandler Reid                 Lafayette  CO         2487   24  1 Top Fin       36:47      5:56/M     
 2     Geoffrey Kipchumba            Colorado Springs  CO  348    31  1 M 30-39       36:47      5:56/M     
 3     Zach Perrin                   Boulder  CO           489    24  1 M 20-29       36:53      5:57/M     
 4     Brian Llamas                  Boulder  CO           378    26  2 M 20-29       37:30      6:03/M     
 5     Andy Wacker                   Boulder  CO           662    31  2 M 30-39       37:33      6:03/M     
 6     Andrew Wise                   Denver  CO            1698   24  3 M 20-29       37:49      6:06/M     
 7     Joshua Gomez                  Denver  CO            229    28  4 M 20-29       38:25      6:12/M     
 8     Tyler Scholl                  Kremmling  CO         793    19  1 M  0-19       38:50      6:16/M     
 9     Neil McDonagh                 Colorado Springs  CO  418    37  3 M 30-39       39:19      6:20/M     
 10    Bashash Walio                 Gunnison  CO          663    26  5 M 20-29       39:36      6:23/M     
 11    Jake Littlehales              Florissant  CO        376    27  6 M 20-29       39:39      6:24/M     
 12    Sam Sahli                     Boulder  CO           556    24  7 M 20-29       39:55      6:26/M     
 13    Ashton Grissom                Lone Tree  CO         249    22  8 M 20-29       40:28      6:32/M     
 14    Eric Monda                    Highlands Ranch  CO   435    40  1 M 40-49       40:43      6:34/M     
 15    Gerald Romero                 Colorado Springs  CO  1685   48  2 M 40-49       41:00      6:37/M     
 16    Elvin Kibet                   Colorado Springs  CO  342    29  1 Top Fin       41:33      6:42/M     
 17    Ivy Kibet                     Colorado Springs  CO  343    29  1 F 20-29       41:33      6:42/M     
 18    Dan Vega                      Colorado Springs  CO  657    51  1 M 50-59       41:33      6:42/M     
 19    Jeffrey Dewitt                Castle Rock  CO       159    40  3 M 40-49       42:39      6:53/M     
 20    Scott Swaney                  Highlands Ranch  CO   623    51  2 M 50-59       43:18      6:59/M     
 21    Ashley Brasovan               Westminster  CO       64     28  2 F 20-29       43:22      7:00/M     
 22    Molly Callahan                Superior  CO          786    27  3 F 20-29       43:30      7:01/M     
 23    Jessica Burke                 Castle Rock  CO       78     38  1 F 30-39       44:25      7:10/M     
 24    Matthew Perri                 San Antonio  TX       2494   28  9 M 20-29       44:37      7:12/M     
 25    Paul Banel                    Boulder  CO           32     30  4 M 30-39       45:05      7:16/M     
 26    Amanda Basham                 North Logan  UT       266    29  4 F 20-29       45:27      7:20/M     
 27    Jeff Cuno                     Gypsum  CO            140    24  10 M 20-29      45:31      7:20/M     
 28    Russell Ditsworth             Castle Rock  CO       164    39  5 M 30-39       45:45      7:23/M     
 29    Eric Albright                 Denver  CO            2478   47  4 M 40-49       45:57      7:25/M     
 30    Danny Whelan                  Castle Pines  CO      683    36  6 M 30-39       46:28      7:30/M     
 31    Melissa Mazzo                 Boulder  CO           409    26  5 F 20-29       46:54      7:34/M     
 32    Colton Behr                   Highlands Ranch  CO   41     23  11 M 20-29      47:23      7:39/M     
 33    Jeremy Allen                  Centennial  CO        11     47  5 M 40-49       47:32      7:40/M     
 34    Abby Depperschmidt            Fort Collins  CO      156    35  2 F 30-39       47:52      7:43/M     
 35    Kelsey Martin                 Parker  CO            1672   38  3 F 30-39       48:26      7:49/M     
 36    Dan Spale                     Lakewood  CO          2490   63  1 M 60-69       48:28      7:49/M     
 37    Samantha Calderon             Boulder  CO           87     24  6 F 20-29       49:44      8:01/M     
 38    Clark L Fox                   Denver  CO            2488   57  3 M 50-59       50:16      8:06/M     
 39    Blair Ohler                   Parker  CO            466    75  1 M 70-98       50:30      8:09/M     
 40    Trevin Bolding                Colorado Springs  CO  53     26  12 M 20-29      51:10      8:15/M     
 41    Bill Showers                  Castle Rock  CO       587    24  13 M 20-29      51:17      8:16/M     
 42    Trent Briney                  Parker  CO            1730   41  6 M 40-49       52:04      8:24/M     
 43    Andy Davis                    Lakewood  CO          147    38  7 M 30-39       52:07      8:24/M     
 44    Adam Ruff                     Littleton  CO         549    25  14 M 20-29      52:21      8:27/M     
 45    Keith Cooper                  Poncha Springs  CO    129    60  2 M 60-69       52:27      8:28/M     
 46    Devon Connor                  Broomfield  CO        127    26  15 M 20-29      52:34      8:29/M     
 47    David Olderman                Englewood  CO         1677   25  16 M 20-29      52:35      8:29/M     
 48    Kyle Vandusen                 Castle Rock  CO       655    35  8 M 30-39       53:37      8:39/M     
 49    Kristin Schmidt               Castle Rock  CO       570    32  4 F 30-39       53:43      8:40/M     
 50    Christian Botting             Boulder  CO           499    42  7 M 40-49       53:58      8:42/M     
 51    Kevin Barnhart                Parker  CO            35     39  9 M 30-39       54:18      8:45/M     
 52    Ryan Winters                  Denver  CO            766    34  10 M 30-39      54:25      8:47/M     
 53    Kathy Owen                    Monument  CO          474    50  1 F 50-59       55:48      9:00/M     
 54    Sara Breeding                 Littleton  CO         67     31  5 F 30-39       55:53      9:01/M     
 55    Mitch Kline                   Castle Rock  CO       1734   48  8 M 40-49       55:55      9:01/M     
 56    Becky Lehmann                 Denver  CO            2946   28  7 F 20-29       55:55      9:01/M     
 57    Ben Whitehead                 Englewood  CO         685    33  11 M 30-39      55:59      9:02/M     
 58    Maura Mooneyham               Parker  CO            436    34  6 F 30-39       56:03      9:02/M     
 59    Jason Cope                    Littleton  CO         131    49  9 M 40-49       56:12      9:04/M     
 60    Reilly Rosbotham              Boulder  CO           540    26  17 M 20-29      56:12      9:04/M     
 61    Margaret Cladis               Lone Tree  CO         118    49  1 F 40-49       56:46      9:09/M     
 62    Shawn Scholl                  Kremmling  CO         2480   55  4 M 50-59       57:07      9:13/M     
 63    Caitie Owens                  Aurora  CO            475    33  7 F 30-39       57:18      9:15/M     
 64    Samantha Grimm                Parker  CO            245    41  2 F 40-49       57:48      9:19/M     
 65    Brian Glotzbach               Castle Rock  CO       226    44  10 M 40-49      57:58      9:21/M     
 66    Ryan Can                      Colorado Springs  CO  92     46  11 M 40-49      58:26      9:25/M     
 67    Thomas Richardson             Castle Rock  CO       1732   35  12 M 30-39      58:26      9:25/M     
 68    Sarah Fitzgerald              Denver  CO            1735   42  3 F 40-49       58:35      9:27/M     
 69    Peter Muccio                  Denver  CO            444    42  12 M 40-49      59:09      9:32/M     
 70    Collin Horsley                Castle Rock  CO       300    26  18 M 20-29      59:21      9:34/M     
 71    Jolene Horsley                Castle Rock  CO       301    31  8 F 30-39       59:21      9:34/M     
 72    Kristen Siewertsen            Denver  CO            589    26  8 F 20-29       59:22      9:35/M     
 73    Bob Peters                    Denver  CO            495    56  5 M 50-59       59:45      9:38/M     
 74    Amy Sullivan                  Denver  CO            2476   43  4 F 40-49       59:59      9:40/M     
 75    Robin Bridgewater             Monument  CO          2484   48  5 F 40-49       1:00:00    9:41/M     
 76    Karen Yokley                  Castle Rock  CO       778    54  2 F 50-59       1:00:40    9:47/M     
 77    Craig Stone                   Denver  CO            2479   39  13 M 30-39      1:00:40    9:47/M     
 78    Amanda Younger                Arvada  CO            779    30  9 F 30-39       1:01:20    9:54/M     
 79    Elio Villedas                 Denver  CO            2493   34  14 M 30-39      1:01:30    9:55/M     
 80    Jeremy Bowlin                 Castle Rock  CO       57     40  13 M 40-49      1:01:34    9:56/M     
 81    Julia Berteletti              Arvada  CO            47     30  10 F 30-39      1:02:06    10:01/M    
 82    Michael Zakrzewski            Castle Rock  CO       626    33  15 M 30-39      1:02:15    10:02/M    
 83    Dan Kirchner                  Parker  CO            2491   48  14 M 40-49      1:02:17    10:03/M    
 84    Caleb Bott                    Aurora  CO            56     36  16 M 30-39      1:02:23    10:04/M    
 85    Scott Peterson                Parker  CO            496    26  19 M 20-29      1:02:27    10:04/M    
 86    Benjamin Harper               Denver  CO            269    32  17 M 30-39      1:02:37    10:06/M    
 87    Jessica Lundgren              Littleton  CO         386    38  11 F 30-39      1:02:44    10:07/M    
 88    Kimberly Mertlich             Castle Rock  CO       791    29  9 F 20-29       1:03:07    10:11/M    
 89    Christopher Parent            Castle Pines  CO      477    40  15 M 40-49      1:03:12    10:12/M    
 90    Robert Bartczak               Denver  CO            1728   28  20 M 20-29      1:03:14    10:12/M    
 91    Christopher Mowry             Highlands Ranch  CO   2477   43  16 M 40-49      1:03:22    10:13/M    
 92    Kristofer Reiser              Greeley  CO           526    24  21 M 20-29      1:03:32    10:15/M    
 93    Karen Dipietro                Parker  CO            163    50  3 F 50-59       1:03:41    10:16/M    
 94    Gary Gasser                   Castle Rock  CO       1666   58  6 M 50-59       1:03:55    10:19/M    
 95    Andrew Sanabria               Castle Rock  CO       558    31  18 M 30-39      1:03:56    10:19/M    
 96    Michael Morrow                Greenwood Village  CO 443    29  22 M 20-29      1:03:58    10:19/M    
 97    Chris Holtzem                 Centennial  CO        298    31  19 M 30-39      1:04:01    10:20/M    
 98    Paola Larson                  Castle Rock  CO       370    38  12 F 30-39      1:04:19    10:22/M    
 99    Chandler Correll              Denver  CO            133    30  20 M 30-39      1:04:41    10:26/M    
 100   Mackenzie Boeckmann           Castle Pines  CO      49     36  13 F 30-39      1:04:42    10:26/M    
 101   Jessica Vondrak               Longmont  CO          1695   37  14 F 30-39      1:05:10    10:31/M    
 102   Jennifer Ellis                Denver  CO            175    59  4 F 50-59       1:05:24    10:33/M    
 103   Mike Parker                   Castle Pines  CO      478    54  7 M 50-59       1:05:25    10:33/M    
 104   Scott Rickard                 Denver  CO            531    34  21 M 30-39      1:05:25    10:33/M    
 105   Johanna Goodwin-Schumacher    Aurora  CO            233    35  15 F 30-39      1:05:33    10:34/M    
 106   Jamie Flanagan                Denver  CO            195    34  16 F 30-39      1:05:53    10:38/M    
 107   Ingrid Eaker                  Broomfield  CO        169    43  6 F 40-49       1:07:03    10:49/M    
 108   Jimmy Johnson                 Black Forest  CO      320    48  17 M 40-49      1:07:07    10:50/M    
 109   Daniel Goldstein              Denver  CO            228    30  22 M 30-39      1:07:53    10:57/M    
 110   David Keiken                  Monument  CO          335    47  18 M 40-49      1:07:54    10:57/M    
 111   Carolyn Koster                Beulah  CO            1726   54  5 F 50-59       1:08:02    10:58/M    
 112   Tiffany Mallard               West Fork  AR         394    34  17 F 30-39      1:08:03    10:59/M    
 113   Brian Schneider               Parker  CO            571    44  19 M 40-49      1:08:03    10:59/M    
 114   Nikki Reichenbach             Aurora  CO            1683   30  18 F 30-39      1:08:12    11:00/M    
 115   Eric Conley                   Parker  CO            126    35  23 M 30-39      1:08:31    11:03/M    
 116   Sammy Hamilton                Sedalia  CO           1668   52  8 M 50-59       1:08:35    11:04/M    
 117   Skye Perry                    Denver  CO            490    41  20 M 40-49      1:08:40    11:05/M    
 118   Julio Narvaez                 Colorado Springs  CO  453    52  9 M 50-59       1:08:54    11:07/M    
 119   Tia Yaryan                    Castle Rock  CO       777    42  7 F 40-49       1:08:55    11:07/M    
 120   Tammy Stirling                Lone Tree  CO         2492   45  8 F 40-49       1:09:25    11:12/M    
 121   Alice Chapman                 Denver  CO            107    28  10 F 20-29      1:09:41    11:14/M    
 122   James Ferell                  Castle Rock  CO       189    37  24 M 30-39      1:09:45    11:15/M    
 123   David Mika                    Castle Pines  CO      428    35  25 M 30-39      1:09:46    11:15/M    
 124   Ronnie Causey                 Castle Pines  CO      102    34  26 M 30-39      1:09:51    11:16/M    
 125   Kim Grant                     Denver  CO            237    60  1 F 60-69       1:10:00    11:17/M    
 126   Meghan Schluessler            Peyton  CO            565    12  1 F  0-19       1:10:20    11:21/M    
 127   Melissa Schluessler           Peyton  CO            564    44  9 F 40-49       1:10:27    11:22/M    
 128   Kirstin Haley                 Highlands Ranch  CO   259    38  19 F 30-39      1:10:29    11:22/M    
 129   Lyle Rosbotham                Boulder  CO           539    70  2 M 70-98       1:10:29    11:22/M    
 130   Sinny Ven                     Littleton  CO         658    39  27 M 30-39      1:10:30    11:22/M    
 131   Sally Pearson                 Castle Pines  CO      1679   54  6 F 50-59       1:10:45    11:25/M    
 132   Michelle Murphy               Louviers  CO          446    58  7 F 50-59       1:10:58    11:27/M    
 133   Graham Cadwallader            Castle Rock  CO       84     38  28 M 30-39      1:10:59    11:27/M    
 134   Annette Greenberg             Littleton  CO         241    30  20 F 30-39      1:11:01    11:27/M    
 135   Patricia Sznip                Centennial  CO        798    47  10 F 40-49      1:11:04    11:28/M    
 136   Carlos De Los Santos          Thornton  CO          2496   37  29 M 30-39      1:11:20    11:30/M    
 137   Jamie Smith                   Aurora  CO            601    26  11 F 20-29      1:11:28    11:32/M    
 138   Emily Hannemann               Aurora  CO            265    26  12 F 20-29      1:11:29    11:32/M    
 139   Jenny Carlin                  Golden  CO            94     55  8 F 50-59       1:11:36    11:33/M    
 140   Mica Ruff                     Littleton  CO         548    26  13 F 20-29      1:11:50    11:35/M    
 141   Elizabeth Rowan               Colorado Springs  CO  544    32  21 F 30-39      1:12:15    11:39/M    
 142   Barbara Menerin               Parker  CO            1729   40  11 F 40-49      1:12:17    11:40/M    
 143   Jeremy Swavely                Castle Rock  CO       625    42  21 M 40-49      1:12:23    11:40/M    
 144   Tim Smith                     Castle Rock  CO       603    60  3 M 60-69       1:12:30    11:42/M    
 145   Yuliana Andrea Arango Bonilla Denver  CO            20     30  22 F 30-39      1:12:33    11:42/M    
 146   Samuel Fitzgerald             Denver  CO            1736   10  2 M  0-19       1:12:34    11:42/M    
 147   Tara Lisica                   Castle Pines  CO      375    40  12 F 40-49      1:12:38    11:43/M    
 148   Rebecca Ficklin               Littleton  CO         193    39  23 F 30-39      1:12:40    11:43/M    
 149   Jamy Laforte                  Monument  CO          363    43  13 F 40-49      1:12:41    11:43/M    
 150   Kate Kattel                   Centennial  CO        332    32  24 F 30-39      1:12:48    11:45/M    
 151   Chamby Zepeda                 Denver  CO            782    41  22 M 40-49      1:13:25    11:50/M    
 152   Susan Babcock                 Littleton  CO         30     57  9 F 50-59       1:13:29    11:51/M    
 153   Matthew Marsh                 Denver  CO            401    32  30 M 30-39      1:13:50    11:55/M    
 154   Lesslie Allen                 Florissant  CO        12     49  14 F 40-49      1:13:53    11:55/M    
 155   Charles Mattie                Arvada  CO            407    33  31 M 30-39      1:13:53    11:55/M    
 156   R N                           Lucas  TX             1675   44  23 M 40-49      1:14:01    11:56/M    
 157   Clara Gillihan                Parker  CO            221    45  15 F 40-49      1:14:03    11:57/M    
 158   Steve Heinley                 Lakewood  CO          282    63  4 M 60-69       1:14:09    11:58/M    
 159   Britte Notzold                Denver  CO            461    38  25 F 30-39      1:14:15    11:59/M    
 160   Brett Fenster                 Denver  CO            188    47  24 M 40-49      1:14:17    11:59/M    
 161   Jeremy Johannes               Littleton  CO         319    31  32 M 30-39      1:14:50    12:04/M    
 162   Gina Lux                      Denver  CO            390    37  26 F 30-39      1:15:11    12:08/M    
 163   Isaac Law                     Aurora  CO            371    33  33 M 30-39      1:15:21    12:09/M    
 164   Nikki Fox                     Castle Rock  CO       202    57  10 F 50-59      1:15:31    12:11/M    
 165   Avery Lehr                    Denver  CO            374    28  14 F 20-29      1:15:33    12:11/M    
 166   Scott Carlisle                Castle Rock  CO       95     62  5 M 60-69       1:15:44    12:13/M    
 167   Madison Lebel                 Parker  CO            372    26  15 F 20-29      1:16:56    12:25/M    
 168   Sugam Soni                    Castle Rock  CO       794    34  27 F 30-39      1:17:51    12:33/M    
 169   Scott Walker                  Castle Rock  CO       664    57  10 M 50-59      1:18:01    12:35/M    
 170   Madison Skowronski            Castle Rock  CO       597    28  16 F 20-29      1:18:15    12:37/M    
 171   Amy Oeffling                  Parker  CO            465    42  16 F 40-49      1:18:22    12:38/M    
 172   Christine Smith               Castle Rock  CO       602    51  11 F 50-59      1:18:35    12:40/M    
 173   Bill Landanger                Kearney  NE           365    50  11 M 50-59      1:19:08    12:46/M    
 174   Jennifer Landanger            Kearney  NE           364    50  12 F 50-59      1:19:09    12:46/M    
 175   Carina Brown                  Castle Rock  CO       73     30  28 F 30-39      1:19:11    12:46/M    
 176   Rudy Rodriguez                Windsor  CO           535    30  34 M 30-39      1:19:11    12:46/M    
 177   Donna Peterich                Wellington  FL        494    58  13 F 50-59      1:19:13    12:47/M    
 178   Kelly Phillips                Brighton  CO          498    45  25 M 40-49      1:19:30    12:49/M    
 179   Jaclyn Evans                  Parker  CO            183    36  29 F 30-39      1:19:33    12:50/M    
 180   Kim Riggs                     Colorado Springs  CO  532    67  6 M 60-69       1:19:36    12:50/M    
 181   Joe Botkin                    Castle Rock  CO       55     33  35 M 30-39      1:19:39    12:51/M    
 182   Candace Gonzostock            Wheat Ridge  CO       231    39  30 F 30-39      1:19:43    12:51/M    
 183   Mary Margaret King            Denver  CO            344    36  31 F 30-39      1:19:47    12:52/M    
 184   Dayna Johnson                 Wheat Ridge  CO       321    37  32 F 30-39      1:19:49    12:52/M    
 185   Tahra Johnson                 Wheat Ridge  CO       322    34  33 F 30-39      1:19:49    12:52/M    
 186   Heidi Schramm                 Denver  CO            572    37  34 F 30-39      1:19:51    12:53/M    
 187   Josianne Purchio              Denver  CO            510    37  35 F 30-39      1:19:54    12:53/M    
 188   Larry Royston                 Parker  CO            546    67  7 M 60-69       1:20:26    12:58/M    
 189   Donna Way                     Castle Rock  CO       670    51  14 F 50-59      1:20:30    12:59/M    
 190   Melanie Redfield              Centennial  CO        1682   38  36 F 30-39      1:20:45    13:01/M    
 191   Aubry Graham                  Blaine  MN            235    38  37 F 30-39      1:20:51    13:02/M    
 192   Jennifer Grimes               Morrison  CO          244    31  38 F 30-39      1:20:56    13:03/M    
 193   Lindsey Poellot               Parker  CO            1681   28  17 F 20-29      1:21:08    13:05/M    
 194   Vishal Sabharwal              Castle Rock  CO       554    43  26 M 40-49      1:21:16    13:06/M    
 195   Andi Johnston                 Castle Rock  CO       324    38  39 F 30-39      1:21:23    13:08/M    
 196   Margo McReynolds              Redway  CA            422    24  18 F 20-29      1:21:48    13:12/M    
 197   Jamie Halstead                Englewood  CO         263    35  36 M 30-39      1:22:09    13:15/M    
 198   Michelle Reed                 Highlands Ranch  CO   523    40  17 F 40-49      1:22:27    13:18/M    
 199   Ali Czaplicki                 Castle Rock  CO       142    33  40 F 30-39      1:22:34    13:19/M    
 200   David Coles                   Castle Rock  CO       122    38  37 M 30-39      1:22:46    13:21/M    
 201   Brandy Phythian               Denver  CO            500    31  41 F 30-39      1:22:54    13:22/M    
 202   Jean Chavez                   Parker  CO            2483   62  2 F 60-69       1:23:10    13:25/M    
 203   Kevin Baugh                   Conifer  CO           37     37  38 M 30-39      1:23:52    13:32/M    
 204   Sarah Chastang                Castle Rock  CO       108    34  42 F 30-39      1:24:06    13:34/M    
 205   Laura Crowe                   Corrales  NM          135    61  3 F 60-69       1:24:15    13:35/M    
 206   Chi Hau                       Aurora  CO            277    34  43 F 30-39      1:24:43    13:40/M    
 207   Christina McCardell           Lakewood  CO          410    28  19 F 20-29      1:24:53    13:41/M    
 208   Laura Buzek                   Lafayette  CO         83     29  20 F 20-29      1:25:04    13:43/M    
 209   Kenneth Underwood             Lafayette  CO         651    29  23 M 20-29      1:25:04    13:43/M    
 210   Jana Forster                  Greeley  CO           201    23  21 F 20-29      1:25:09    13:44/M    
 211   Kimberly Chalmers             Castle Rock  CO       104    39  44 F 30-39      1:25:11    13:44/M    
 212   Tina Wilbanks                 Littleton  CO         687    63  4 F 60-69       1:26:18    13:55/M    
 213   Victoria Williams             Colorado Springs  CO  691    18  2 F  0-19       1:26:18    13:55/M    
 214   John Williams                 Colorado Springs  CO  692    58  12 M 50-59      1:26:18    13:55/M    
 215   Ellie Ruser-Pertusa           Lincoln  NE           552    7   3 F  0-19       1:26:31    13:57/M    
 216   Adam Pertusa                  Lincoln  NE           491    34  39 M 30-39      1:26:33    13:58/M    
 217   Linda Carpenter               Highlands Ranch  CO   97     54  15 F 50-59      1:26:34    13:58/M    
 218   Scott Phillips                Parker  CO            2498   44  27 M 40-49      1:28:40    14:18/M    
 219   Kristin Adams                 Castle Rock  CO       2      44  18 F 40-49      1:28:57    14:21/M    
 220   Leah Gaviola                  Monument  CO          215    55  16 F 50-59      1:29:18    14:24/M    
 221   Dana Goodier                  Castle Rock  CO       232    45  19 F 40-49      1:29:41    14:28/M    
 222   Amber Cole                    Castle Pines  CO      120    26  22 F 20-29      1:30:32    14:36/M    
 223   Jane Braaten                  Highlands Ranch  CO   61     57  17 F 50-59      1:32:21    14:54/M    
 224   Les Scott                     Bend  OR              575    66  8 M 60-69       1:32:25    14:54/M    
 225   Glenna Beasley                Parker  CO            39     44  20 F 40-49      1:33:36    15:06/M    
 226   Kelly Jennings                Colorado Springs  CO  316    44  21 F 40-49      1:33:42    15:07/M    
 227   Catherine Briggs-Hale         Colorado Springs  CO  70     52  18 F 50-59      1:34:15    15:12/M    
 228   Justin Rogers                 Colorado Springs  CO  536    43  28 M 40-49      1:35:22    15:23/M    
 229   Jessica Teisher               Colorado Springs  CO  630    43  22 F 40-49      1:35:23    15:23/M    
 230   Rachael Capizzi               Denver  CO            93     50  19 F 50-59      1:35:53    15:28/M    
 231   Yuly Williams                 Aurora  CO            694    41  23 F 40-49      1:36:05    15:30/M    
 232   Toni Demott                   Colorado Springs  CO  155    49  24 F 40-49      1:38:22    15:52/M    
 233   Tracy Keach                   Farmington  MN        334    40  25 F 40-49      1:38:22    15:52/M    
 234   Rolayne Wilhelmsen            Omaha  NE             688    62  5 F 60-69       1:38:32    15:54/M    
 235   Gregory Asplund               Las Vegas  NV         27     36  40 M 30-39      1:39:38    16:04/M    
 236   Heather Halstead              Englewood  CO         262    33  45 F 30-39      1:40:05    16:09/M    
 237   Connie Williams               Colorado Springs  CO  693    56  20 F 50-59      1:41:53    16:26/M    
 238   Nevienne Manning              Centennial  CO        395    39  46 F 30-39      1:44:52    16:55/M    
 239   Ken Arledge                   Castle Rock  CO       23     35  41 M 30-39      1:46:10    17:07/M    
 240   Crystal Arledge               Castle Rock  CO       24     33  47 F 30-39      1:46:11    17:08/M    
 241   Gail Moran                    Castle Rock  CO       437    61  6 F 60-69       1:48:24    17:29/M    
 242   Marlene Buckley               Castle Rock  CO       75     56  21 F 50-59      1:48:25    17:29/M    
 243   Laura Egan                    Lochbuie  CO          171    31  48 F 30-39      1:49:42    17:42/M    
 244   Susan Brashear                Highlands Ranch  CO   63     49  26 F 40-49      1:49:43    17:42/M    
 245   Valerie Ickes                 Parker  CO            312    51  22 F 50-59      1:50:18    17:47/M    
 246   Shana Smith                   Colorado Springs  CO  600    44  27 F 40-49      1:59:38    19:18/M    
 247   Mary Altenberg                Albuquerque  NM       14     64  7 F 60-69       1:59:48    19:19/M    
 248   Nancy Mitrick                 Fremont  CA           433    76  1 F 70-98       2:02:17    19:43/M    
 249   Holley Lange                  Fort Collins  CO      366    74  2 F 70-98       2:02:36    19:46/M    
 250   Melanie Ortiz                 Fort Collins  CO      470    47  28 F 40-49      2:02:47    19:48/M    
 251   Anita Chavez                  Fort Collins  CO      109    68  8 F 60-69       2:02:48    19:48/M    
 252   Stephen Wilhelmsen            Omaha  NE             689    70  3 M 70-98       2:02:51    19:49/M    
 253   Heather Williams              Parker  CO            690    50  23 F 50-59      2:20:24    22:39/M    
 254   Chris Morgan                  Littleton  CO         438    47  29 F 40-49      2:34:07    24:51/M    
 255   Sandra Zagyi                  Lakewood  CO          781    48  30 F 40-49      2:35:04    25:01/M    

—————————————————————————————————————

Age Group Results

                                                                                          
 Male Overall Winners       
                                                                                          
 Place Name                          City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Chandler Reid                 Lafayette  CO         24  1       36:47      5:56/M  
                                                                                          
 Female Overall Winners       
                                                                                          
 Place Name                          City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Elvin Kibet                   Colorado Springs  CO  29  16      41:33      6:42/M  
                                                                                          
 Male 19 and under       
                                                                                          
 Record: Tyler Scholl               - Year: 2019 - Time:       38:50- New Record!       
                                                                                          
 Place Name                          City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Tyler Scholl                  Kremmling  CO         19  8       38:50      6:16/M  
 2     Samuel Fitzgerald             Denver  CO            10  146     1:12:34    11:42/M 
                                                                                          
 Female 19 and under       
                                                                                          
 Record: Meghan Schluessler          - Year: 2019 - Time:     1:10:20- New Record!       
                                                                                          
 Place Name                          City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Meghan Schluessler            Peyton  CO            12  126     1:10:20    11:21/M 
 2     Victoria Williams             Colorado Springs  CO  18  213     1:26:18    13:55/M 
 3     Ellie Ruser-Pertusa           Lincoln  NE           7   215     1:26:31    13:57/M 
                                                                                          
 Male 20 to 29       
                                                                                          
 Record: Chandler Reid                 - Year: 2019 - Time:       36:47- New Record!       
                                                                                          
 Place Name                          City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Zach Perrin                   Boulder  CO           24  3       36:53      5:57/M  
 2     Brian Llamas                  Boulder  CO           26  4       37:30      6:03/M  
 3     Andrew Wise                   Denver  CO            24  6       37:49      6:06/M  
 4     Joshua Gomez                  Denver  CO            28  7       38:25      6:12/M  
 5     Bashash Walio                 Gunnison  CO          26  10      39:36      6:23/M  
 6     Jake Littlehales              Florissant  CO        27  11      39:39      6:24/M  
 7     Sam Sahli                     Boulder  CO           24  12      39:55      6:26/M  
 8     Ashton Grissom                Lone Tree  CO         22  13      40:28      6:32/M  
 9     Matthew Perri                 San Antonio  TX       28  24      44:37      7:12/M  
 10    Jeff Cuno                     Gypsum  CO            24  27      45:31      7:20/M  
 11    Colton Behr                   Highlands Ranch  CO   23  32      47:23      7:39/M  
 12    Trevin Bolding                Colorado Springs  CO  26  40      51:10      8:15/M  
 13    Bill Showers                  Castle Rock  CO       24  41      51:17      8:16/M  
 14    Adam Ruff                     Littleton  CO         25  44      52:21      8:27/M  
 15    Devon Connor                  Broomfield  CO        26  46      52:34      8:29/M  
 16    David Olderman                Englewood  CO         25  47      52:35      8:29/M  
 17    Reilly Rosbotham              Boulder  CO           26  60      56:12      9:04/M  
 18    Collin Horsley                Castle Rock  CO       26  70      59:21      9:34/M  
 19    Scott Peterson                Parker  CO            26  85      1:02:27    10:04/M 
 20    Robert Bartczak               Denver  CO            28  90      1:03:14    10:12/M 
 21    Kristofer Reiser              Greeley  CO           24  92      1:03:32    10:15/M 
 22    Michael Morrow                Greenwood Village  CO 29  96      1:03:58    10:19/M 
 23    Kenneth Underwood             Lafayette  CO         29  209     1:25:04    13:43/M 
                                                                                          
 Female 20 to 29       
                                                                                          
 Record: Elvin Kibet                - Year: 2019 - Time:       41:33- New Record!       
                                                                                          
 Place Name                          City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Ivy Kibet                     Colorado Springs  CO  29  17      41:33      6:42/M  
 2     Ashley Brasovan               Westminster  CO       28  21      43:22      7:00/M  
 3     Molly Callahan                Superior  CO          27  22      43:30      7:01/M  
 4     Amanda Basham                 North Logan  UT       29  26      45:27      7:20/M  
 5     Melissa Mazzo                 Boulder  CO           26  31      46:54      7:34/M  
 6     Samantha Calderon             Boulder  CO           24  37      49:44      8:01/M  
 7     Becky Lehmann                 Denver  CO            28  56      55:55      9:01/M  
 8     Kristen Siewertsen            Denver  CO            26  72      59:22      9:35/M  
 9     Kimberly Mertlich             Castle Rock  CO       29  88      1:03:07    10:11/M 
 10    Alice Chapman                 Denver  CO            28  121     1:09:41    11:14/M 
 11    Jamie Smith                   Aurora  CO            26  137     1:11:28    11:32/M 
 12    Emily Hannemann               Aurora  CO            26  138     1:11:29    11:32/M 
 13    Mica Ruff                     Littleton  CO         26  140     1:11:50    11:35/M 
 14    Avery Lehr                    Denver  CO            28  165     1:15:33    12:11/M 
 15    Madison Lebel                 Parker  CO            26  167     1:16:56    12:25/M 
 16    Madison Skowronski            Castle Rock  CO       28  170     1:18:15    12:37/M 
 17    Lindsey Poellot               Parker  CO            28  193     1:21:08    13:05/M 
 18    Margo McReynolds              Redway  CA            24  196     1:21:48    13:12/M 
 19    Christina McCardell           Lakewood  CO          28  207     1:24:53    13:41/M 
 20    Laura Buzek                   Lafayette  CO         29  208     1:25:04    13:43/M 
 21    Jana Forster                  Greeley  CO           23  210     1:25:09    13:44/M 
 22    Amber Cole                    Castle Pines  CO      26  222     1:30:32    14:36/M 
                                                                                          
 Male 30 to 39       
                                                                                          
 Record: Geoffrey Kipchumba            - Year: 2019 - Time:       36:47- New Record!       
                                                                                          
 Place Name                          City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Geoffrey Kipchumba            Colorado Springs  CO  31  2       36:47      5:56/M  
 2     Andy Wacker                   Boulder  CO           31  5       37:33      6:03/M  
 3     Neil McDonagh                 Colorado Springs  CO  37  9       39:19      6:20/M  
 4     Paul Banel                    Boulder  CO           30  25      45:05      7:16/M  
 5     Russell Ditsworth             Castle Rock  CO       39  28      45:45      7:23/M  
 6     Danny Whelan                  Castle Pines  CO      36  30      46:28      7:30/M  
 7     Andy Davis                    Lakewood  CO          38  43      52:07      8:24/M  
 8     Kyle Vandusen                 Castle Rock  CO       35  48      53:37      8:39/M  
 9     Kevin Barnhart                Parker  CO            39  51      54:18      8:45/M  
 10    Ryan Winters                  Denver  CO            34  52      54:25      8:47/M  
 11    Ben Whitehead                 Englewood  CO         33  57      55:59      9:02/M  
 12    Thomas Richardson             Castle Rock  CO       35  67      58:26      9:25/M  
 13    Craig Stone                   Denver  CO            39  77      1:00:40    9:47/M  
 14    Elio Villedas                 Denver  CO            34  79      1:01:30    9:55/M  
 15    Michael Zakrzewski            Castle Rock  CO       33  82      1:02:15    10:02/M 
 16    Caleb Bott                    Aurora  CO            36  84      1:02:23    10:04/M 
 17    Benjamin Harper               Denver  CO            32  86      1:02:37    10:06/M 
 18    Andrew Sanabria               Castle Rock  CO       31  95      1:03:56    10:19/M 
 19    Chris Holtzem                 Centennial  CO        31  97      1:04:01    10:20/M 
 20    Chandler Correll              Denver  CO            30  99      1:04:41    10:26/M 
 21    Scott Rickard                 Denver  CO            34  104     1:05:25    10:33/M 
 22    Daniel Goldstein              Denver  CO            30  109     1:07:53    10:57/M 
 23    Eric Conley                   Parker  CO            35  115     1:08:31    11:03/M 
 24    James Ferell                  Castle Rock  CO       37  122     1:09:45    11:15/M 
 25    David Mika                    Castle Pines  CO      35  123     1:09:46    11:15/M 
 26    Ronnie Causey                 Castle Pines  CO      34  124     1:09:51    11:16/M 
 27    Sinny Ven                     Littleton  CO         39  130     1:10:30    11:22/M 
 28    Graham Cadwallader            Castle Rock  CO       38  133     1:10:59    11:27/M 
 29    Carlos De Los Santos          Thornton  CO          37  136     1:11:20    11:30/M 
 30    Matthew Marsh                 Denver  CO            32  153     1:13:50    11:55/M 
 31    Charles Mattie                Arvada  CO            33  155     1:13:53    11:55/M 
 32    Jeremy Johannes               Littleton  CO         31  161     1:14:50    12:04/M 
 33    Isaac Law                     Aurora  CO            33  163     1:15:21    12:09/M 
 34    Rudy Rodriguez                Windsor  CO           30  176     1:19:11    12:46/M 
 35    Joe Botkin                    Castle Rock  CO       33  181     1:19:39    12:51/M 
 36    Jamie Halstead                Englewood  CO         35  197     1:22:09    13:15/M 
 37    David Coles                   Castle Rock  CO       38  200     1:22:46    13:21/M 
 38    Kevin Baugh                   Conifer  CO           37  203     1:23:52    13:32/M 
 39    Adam Pertusa                  Lincoln  NE           34  216     1:26:33    13:58/M 
 40    Gregory Asplund               Las Vegas  NV         36  235     1:39:38    16:04/M 
 41    Ken Arledge                   Castle Rock  CO       35  239     1:46:10    17:07/M 
                                                                                          
 Female 30 to 39       
                                                                                          
 Record: Jessica Burke                - Year: 2019 - Time:       44:25- New Record!       
                                                                                          
 Place Name                          City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Jessica Burke                 Castle Rock  CO       38  23      44:25      7:10/M  
 2     Abby Depperschmidt            Fort Collins  CO      35  34      47:52      7:43/M  
 3     Kelsey Martin                 Parker  CO            38  35      48:26      7:49/M  
 4     Kristin Schmidt               Castle Rock  CO       32  49      53:43      8:40/M  
 5     Sara Breeding                 Littleton  CO         31  54      55:53      9:01/M  
 6     Maura Mooneyham               Parker  CO            34  58      56:03      9:02/M  
 7     Caitie Owens                  Aurora  CO            33  63      57:18      9:15/M  
 8     Jolene Horsley                Castle Rock  CO       31  71      59:21      9:34/M  
 9     Amanda Younger                Arvada  CO            30  78      1:01:20    9:54/M  
 10    Julia Berteletti              Arvada  CO            30  81      1:02:06    10:01/M 
 11    Jessica Lundgren              Littleton  CO         38  87      1:02:44    10:07/M 
 12    Paola Larson                  Castle Rock  CO       38  98      1:04:19    10:22/M 
 13    Mackenzie Boeckmann           Castle Pines  CO      36  100     1:04:42    10:26/M 
 14    Jessica Vondrak               Longmont  CO          37  101     1:05:10    10:31/M 
 15    Johanna Goodwin-Schumacher    Aurora  CO            35  105     1:05:33    10:34/M 
 16    Jamie Flanagan                Denver  CO            34  106     1:05:53    10:38/M 
 17    Tiffany Mallard               West Fork  AR         34  112     1:08:03    10:59/M 
 18    Nikki Reichenbach             Aurora  CO            30  114     1:08:12    11:00/M 
 19    Kirstin Haley                 Highlands Ranch  CO   38  128     1:10:29    11:22/M 
 20    Annette Greenberg             Littleton  CO         30  134     1:11:01    11:27/M 
 21    Elizabeth Rowan               Colorado Springs  CO  32  141     1:12:15    11:39/M 
 22    Yuliana Andrea Arango Bonilla Denver  CO            30  145     1:12:33    11:42/M 
 23    Rebecca Ficklin               Littleton  CO         39  148     1:12:40    11:43/M 
 24    Kate Kattel                   Centennial  CO        32  150     1:12:48    11:45/M 
 25    Britte Notzold                Denver  CO            38  159     1:14:15    11:59/M 
 26    Gina Lux                      Denver  CO            37  162     1:15:11    12:08/M 
 27    Sugam Soni                    Castle Rock  CO       34  168     1:17:51    12:33/M 
 28    Carina Brown                  Castle Rock  CO       30  175     1:19:11    12:46/M 
 29    Jaclyn Evans                  Parker  CO            36  179     1:19:33    12:50/M 
 30    Candace Gonzostock            Wheat Ridge  CO       39  182     1:19:43    12:51/M 
 31    Mary Margaret King            Denver  CO            36  183     1:19:47    12:52/M 
 32    Dayna Johnson                 Wheat Ridge  CO       37  184     1:19:49    12:52/M 
 33    Tahra Johnson                 Wheat Ridge  CO       34  185     1:19:49    12:52/M 
 34    Heidi Schramm                 Denver  CO            37  186     1:19:51    12:53/M 
 35    Josianne Purchio              Denver  CO            37  187     1:19:54    12:53/M 
 36    Melanie Redfield              Centennial  CO        38  190     1:20:45    13:01/M 
 37    Aubry Graham                  Blaine  MN            38  191     1:20:51    13:02/M 
 38    Jennifer Grimes               Morrison  CO          31  192     1:20:56    13:03/M 
 39    Andi Johnston                 Castle Rock  CO       38  195     1:21:23    13:08/M 
 40    Ali Czaplicki                 Castle Rock  CO       33  199     1:22:34    13:19/M 
 41    Brandy Phythian               Denver  CO            31  201     1:22:54    13:22/M 
 42    Sarah Chastang                Castle Rock  CO       34  204     1:24:06    13:34/M 
 43    Chi Hau                       Aurora  CO            34  206     1:24:43    13:40/M 
 44    Kimberly Chalmers             Castle Rock  CO       39  211     1:25:11    13:44/M 
 45    Heather Halstead              Englewood  CO         33  236     1:40:05    16:09/M 
 46    Nevienne Manning              Centennial  CO        39  238     1:44:52    16:55/M 
 47    Crystal Arledge               Castle Rock  CO       33  240     1:46:11    17:08/M 
 48    Laura Egan                    Lochbuie  CO          31  243     1:49:42    17:42/M 
                                                                                          
 Male 40 to 49       
                                                                                          
 Record: Eric Monda                - Year: 2019 - Time:       40:43- New Record!       
                                                                                          
 Place Name                          City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Eric Monda                    Highlands Ranch  CO   40  14      40:43      6:34/M  
 2     Gerald Romero                 Colorado Springs  CO  48  15      41:00      6:37/M  
 3     Jeffrey Dewitt                Castle Rock  CO       40  19      42:39      6:53/M  
 4     Eric Albright                 Denver  CO            47  29      45:57      7:25/M  
 5     Jeremy Allen                  Centennial  CO        47  33      47:32      7:40/M  
 6     Trent Briney                  Parker  CO            41  42      52:04      8:24/M  
 7     Christian Botting             Boulder  CO           42  50      53:58      8:42/M  
 8     Mitch Kline                   Castle Rock  CO       48  55      55:55      9:01/M  
 9     Jason Cope                    Littleton  CO         49  59      56:12      9:04/M  
 10    Brian Glotzbach               Castle Rock  CO       44  65      57:58      9:21/M  
 11    Ryan Can                      Colorado Springs  CO  46  66      58:26      9:25/M  
 12    Peter Muccio                  Denver  CO            42  69      59:09      9:32/M  
 13    Jeremy Bowlin                 Castle Rock  CO       40  80      1:01:34    9:56/M  
 14    Dan Kirchner                  Parker  CO            48  83      1:02:17    10:03/M 
 15    Christopher Parent            Castle Pines  CO      40  89      1:03:12    10:12/M 
 16    Christopher Mowry             Highlands Ranch  CO   43  91      1:03:22    10:13/M 
 17    Jimmy Johnson                 Black Forest  CO      48  108     1:07:07    10:50/M 
 18    David Keiken                  Monument  CO          47  110     1:07:54    10:57/M 
 19    Brian Schneider               Parker  CO            44  113     1:08:03    10:59/M 
 20    Skye Perry                    Denver  CO            41  117     1:08:40    11:05/M 
 21    Jeremy Swavely                Castle Rock  CO       42  143     1:12:23    11:40/M 
 22    Chamby Zepeda                 Denver  CO            41  151     1:13:25    11:50/M 
 23    R N                           Lucas  TX             44  156     1:14:01    11:56/M 
 24    Brett Fenster                 Denver  CO            47  160     1:14:17    11:59/M 
 25    Kelly Phillips                Brighton  CO          45  178     1:19:30    12:49/M 
 26    Vishal Sabharwal              Castle Rock  CO       43  194     1:21:16    13:06/M 
 27    Scott Phillips                Parker  CO            44  218     1:28:40    14:18/M 
 28    Justin Rogers                 Colorado Springs  CO  43  228     1:35:22    15:23/M 
                                                                                          
 Female 40 to 49      
                                                                                          
 Record: Brigitte Runnalls             - Year: 2018 - Time:       56:20       
                                                                                          
 Place Name                          City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Margaret Cladis               Lone Tree  CO         49  61      56:46      9:09/M  
 2     Samantha Grimm                Parker  CO            41  64      57:48      9:19/M  
 3     Sarah Fitzgerald              Denver  CO            42  68      58:35      9:27/M  
 4     Amy Sullivan                  Denver  CO            43  74      59:59      9:40/M  
 5     Robin Bridgewater             Monument  CO          48  75      1:00:00    9:41/M  
 6     Ingrid Eaker                  Broomfield  CO        43  107     1:07:03    10:49/M 
 7     Tia Yaryan                    Castle Rock  CO       42  119     1:08:55    11:07/M 
 8     Tammy Stirling                Lone Tree  CO         45  120     1:09:25    11:12/M 
 9     Melissa Schluessler           Peyton  CO            44  127     1:10:27    11:22/M 
 10    Patricia Sznip                Centennial  CO        47  135     1:11:04    11:28/M 
 11    Barbara Menerin               Parker  CO            40  142     1:12:17    11:40/M 
 12    Tara Lisica                   Castle Pines  CO      40  147     1:12:38    11:43/M 
 13    Jamy Laforte                  Monument  CO          43  149     1:12:41    11:43/M 
 14    Lesslie Allen                 Florissant  CO        49  154     1:13:53    11:55/M 
 15    Clara Gillihan                Parker  CO            45  157     1:14:03    11:57/M 
 16    Amy Oeffling                  Parker  CO            42  171     1:18:22    12:38/M 
 17    Michelle Reed                 Highlands Ranch  CO   40  198     1:22:27    13:18/M 
 18    Kristin Adams                 Castle Rock  CO       44  219     1:28:57    14:21/M 
 19    Dana Goodier                  Castle Rock  CO       45  221     1:29:41    14:28/M 
 20    Glenna Beasley                Parker  CO            44  225     1:33:36    15:06/M 
 21    Kelly Jennings                Colorado Springs  CO  44  226     1:33:42    15:07/M 
 22    Jessica Teisher               Colorado Springs  CO  43  229     1:35:23    15:23/M 
 23    Yuly Williams                 Aurora  CO            41  231     1:36:05    15:30/M 
 24    Toni Demott                   Colorado Springs  CO  49  232     1:38:22    15:52/M 
 25    Tracy Keach                   Farmington  MN        40  233     1:38:22    15:52/M 
 26    Susan Brashear                Highlands Ranch  CO   49  244     1:49:43    17:42/M 
 27    Shana Smith                   Colorado Springs  CO  44  246     1:59:38    19:18/M 
 28    Melanie Ortiz                 Fort Collins  CO      47  250     2:02:47    19:48/M 
 29    Chris Morgan                  Littleton  CO         47  254     2:34:07    24:51/M 
 30    Sandra Zagyi                  Lakewood  CO          48  255     2:35:04    25:01/M 
                                                                                          
 Male 50 to 59       
                                                                                          
 Record: Dan Vega                 - Year: 2019 - Time:       41:33- New Record!       
                                                                                          
 Place Name                          City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Dan Vega                      Colorado Springs  CO  51  18      41:33      6:42/M  
 2     Scott Swaney                  Highlands Ranch  CO   51  20      43:18      6:59/M  
 3     Clark L Fox                   Denver  CO            57  38      50:16      8:06/M  
 4     Shawn Scholl                  Kremmling  CO         55  62      57:07      9:13/M  
 5     Bob Peters                    Denver  CO            56  73      59:45      9:38/M  
 6     Gary Gasser                   Castle Rock  CO       58  94      1:03:55    10:19/M 
 7     Mike Parker                   Castle Pines  CO      54  103     1:05:25    10:33/M 
 8     Sammy Hamilton                Sedalia  CO           52  116     1:08:35    11:04/M 
 9     Julio Narvaez                 Colorado Springs  CO  52  118     1:08:54    11:07/M 
 10    Scott Walker                  Castle Rock  CO       57  169     1:18:01    12:35/M 
 11    Bill Landanger                Kearney  NE           50  173     1:19:08    12:46/M 
 12    John Williams                 Colorado Springs  CO  58  214     1:26:18    13:55/M 
                                                                                          
 Female 50 to 59       
                                                                                          
 Record: Kathy Owen                 - Year: 2019 - Time:       55:48- New Record!       
                                                                                          
 Place Name                          City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Kathy Owen                    Monument  CO          50  53      55:48      9:00/M  
 2     Karen Yokley                  Castle Rock  CO       54  76      1:00:40    9:47/M  
 3     Karen Dipietro                Parker  CO            50  93      1:03:41    10:16/M 
 4     Jennifer Ellis                Denver  CO            59  102     1:05:24    10:33/M 
 5     Carolyn Koster                Beulah  CO            54  111     1:08:02    10:58/M 
 6     Sally Pearson                 Castle Pines  CO      54  131     1:10:45    11:25/M 
 7     Michelle Murphy               Louviers  CO          58  132     1:10:58    11:27/M 
 8     Jenny Carlin                  Golden  CO            55  139     1:11:36    11:33/M 
 9     Susan Babcock                 Littleton  CO         57  152     1:13:29    11:51/M 
 10    Nikki Fox                     Castle Rock  CO       57  164     1:15:31    12:11/M 
 11    Christine Smith               Castle Rock  CO       51  172     1:18:35    12:40/M 
 12    Jennifer Landanger            Kearney  NE           50  174     1:19:09    12:46/M 
 13    Donna Peterich                Wellington  FL        58  177     1:19:13    12:47/M 
 14    Donna Way                     Castle Rock  CO       51  189     1:20:30    12:59/M 
 15    Linda Carpenter               Highlands Ranch  CO   54  217     1:26:34    13:58/M 
 16    Leah Gaviola                  Monument  CO          55  220     1:29:18    14:24/M 
 17    Jane Braaten                  Highlands Ranch  CO   57  223     1:32:21    14:54/M 
 18    Catherine Briggs-Hale         Colorado Springs  CO  52  227     1:34:15    15:12/M 
 19    Rachael Capizzi               Denver  CO            50  230     1:35:53    15:28/M 
 20    Connie Williams               Colorado Springs  CO  56  237     1:41:53    16:26/M 
 21    Marlene Buckley               Castle Rock  CO       56  242     1:48:25    17:29/M 
 22    Valerie Ickes                 Parker  CO            51  245     1:50:18    17:47/M 
 23    Heather Williams              Parker  CO            50  253     2:20:24    22:39/M 
                                                                                          
 Male 60 to 69       
                                                                                          
 Record: Dan Spale                - Year: 2019 - Time:       48:28- New Record!       
                                                                                          
 Place Name                          City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Dan Spale                     Lakewood  CO          63  36      48:28      7:49/M  
 2     Keith Cooper                  Poncha Springs  CO    60  45      52:27      8:28/M  
 3     Tim Smith                     Castle Rock  CO       60  144     1:12:30    11:42/M 
 4     Steve Heinley                 Lakewood  CO          63  158     1:14:09    11:58/M 
 5     Scott Carlisle                Castle Rock  CO       62  166     1:15:44    12:13/M 
 6     Kim Riggs                     Colorado Springs  CO  67  180     1:19:36    12:50/M 
 7     Larry Royston                 Parker  CO            67  188     1:20:26    12:58/M 
 8     Les Scott                     Bend  OR              66  224     1:32:25    14:54/M 
                                                                                          
 Female 60 to 69       
                                                                                          
 Record: Kim Grant                - Year: 2019 - Time:     1:10:00- New Record!       
                                                                                          
 Place Name                          City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Kim Grant                     Denver  CO            60  125     1:10:00    11:17/M 
 2     Jean Chavez                   Parker  CO            62  202     1:23:10    13:25/M 
 3     Laura Crowe                   Corrales  NM          61  205     1:24:15    13:35/M 
 4     Tina Wilbanks                 Littleton  CO         63  212     1:26:18    13:55/M 
 5     Rolayne Wilhelmsen            Omaha  NE             62  234     1:38:32    15:54/M 
 6     Gail Moran                    Castle Rock  CO       61  241     1:48:24    17:29/M 
 7     Mary Altenberg                Albuquerque  NM       64  247     1:59:48    19:19/M 
 8     Anita Chavez                  Fort Collins  CO      68  251     2:02:48    19:48/M 
                                                                                          
 Male 70 and Over       
                                                                                          
 Record: Blair Ohler                - Year: 2019 - Time:       50:30- New Record!       
                                                                                          
 Place Name                          City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Blair Ohler                   Parker  CO            75  39      50:30      8:09/M  
 2     Lyle Rosbotham                Boulder  CO           70  129     1:10:29    11:22/M 
 3     Stephen Wilhelmsen            Omaha  NE             70  252     2:02:51    19:49/M 
                                                                                          
 Female 70and Over       
                                                                                          
 Record: Nancy Mitrick              - Year: 2019 - Time:     2:02:17- New Record!       
                                                                                          
 Place Name                          City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Nancy Mitrick                 Fremont  CA           76  248     2:02:17    19:43/M 
 2     Holley Lange                  Fort Collins  CO      74  249     2:02:36    19:46/M