Overall Finish List
February 23, 2019
Results by: HAL Sports

Scroll down for age group results and records.

                                                                                  
 Place Name                  City                 Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time 
 1     James O'Sullivan      Arvada  CO           627    34  1 Top Fin       41:48      
 2     Shannon Kinney        Lousiville  CO       416    33  1 Top Fin       42:59      
 3     Roger Sayre           Golden  CO           750    61  1 M 60-64       43:03      
 4     Laura Cook            Larkspur  CO         159    29  1 F 25-29       44:09      
 5     Jon Raessler          Lafayette  CO        678    40  1 M 40-44       45:32      
 6     Jason Delavan         Littleton  CO        193    46  1 M 45-49       46:14      
 7     Mackennea Broyles     Boulder  CO          105    22  1 F 20-24       46:35      
 8     Cara Casterline       Golden  CO           973    26  2 F 25-29       47:38      
 9     Bill Ludington        Denver  CO           486    52  1 M 50-54       47:38      
 10    Euripides Solis-Ramos Superior  CO         805    45  2 M 45-49       47:43      
 11    Emily Renner          Westminster  CO      692    29  3 F 25-29       48:33      
 12    Daniel Schneider      Denver  CO           759    35  1 M 35-39       48:45      
 13    Christian Prunk       Westminster  CO      674    35  2 M 35-39       49:20      
 14    Lauren Keller         Westminster  CO      398    34  1 F 30-34       49:21      
 15    J.r. Lake             Littleton  CO        989    36  3 M 35-39       49:31      
 16    Karen Melliar-Smith   Denver  CO           544    44  1 F 40-44       50:23      
 17    Brian Glotzbach       Castle Rock  CO      283    43  2 M 40-44       50:42      
 18    Jerico Enriquez       Littleton  CO        228    55  1 M 55-59       50:51      
 19    Gregory Cieciek       Lakewood  CO         149    48  3 M 45-49       51:15      
 20    Cassie Slade          Littleton  CO        987    35  1 F 35-39       1:00:25    
 21    Joyce Lird            Highlands Ranch  CO  477    53  1 F 50-54       1:03:09    
 22    Dean McClune          Denver  CO           525    54  2 M 50-54       1:03:10    
 23    Jeffrey Rosenberg     Littleton  CO        720    38  4 M 35-39       1:04:45    
 24    Jenny Burns           Boulder  CO          116    38  2 F 35-39       1:05:31    
 25    Eyal Sella            Denver  CO           771    56  2 M 55-59       1:05:46    
 26    Patrick Ritsko        Denver  CO           706    27  1 M 25-29       1:06:02    
 27    Corey Werner          Denver  CO           907    99  1 M 99-99       1:06:14    
 28    Steve Payne           Littleton  CO        990    49  4 M 45-49       1:07:04    
 29    Jennifer Sedaghat     Greeley  CO          768    43  2 F 40-44       1:07:08    
 30    Michael Abeyta        Centennial  CO       1      35  5 M 35-39       1:07:26    
 31    Elizabeth Sandoval    Lakewood  CO         735    34  2 F 30-34       1:07:37    
 32    John Sadusky          Denver  CO           730    45  5 M 45-49       1:07:42    
 33    Colleen Morey         Denver  CO           570    36  3 F 35-39       1:07:48    
 34    Andrea Park           Golden  CO           633    32  3 F 30-34       1:08:02    
 35    Lisa McLay            Littleton  CO        537    36  4 F 35-39       1:08:15    
 36    Julie Waggoner        Castle Rock  CO      890    41  3 F 40-44       1:08:40    
 37    Yannick Ducros        Nerja                212    35  6 M 35-39       1:08:46    
 38    Rick Leonard          Fort Collins  CO     470    50  3 M 50-54       1:08:53    
 39    Nicole Fincham        Castle Rock  CO      245    40  4 F 40-44       1:08:56    
 40    Dave Heal             Denver  CO           335    36  7 M 35-39       1:08:57    
 41    Carol Clark           Indian Hills  CO     152    55  1 F 55-59       1:09:01    
 42    Kerstin Segervall     Englewood  CO        770    26  4 F 25-29       1:09:04    
 43    Noah Douglass         Broomfield  CO       976    15  1 M 15-19       1:09:09    
 44    Stephanie Sikora      Highlands Ranch  CO  787    40  5 F 40-44       1:09:19    
 45    Arnaud Clairay        Centennial  CO       151    42  3 M 40-44       1:09:20    
 46    Keat Tan              Littleton  CO        835    62  2 M 60-64       1:09:25    
 47    Jessica Spraker       Denver  CO           811    38  5 F 35-39       1:09:29    
 48    Eric Carpenter        Conifer  CO          130    63  3 M 60-64       1:09:38    
 49    Mario Reyna           Littleton  CO        695    62  4 M 60-64       1:09:57    
 50    Chris Hice            Littleton  CO        349    46  6 M 45-49       1:10:01    
 51    Michelle Traub        Lakewood  CO         857    26  5 F 25-29       1:10:02    
 52    Laura Mack            Wheat Ridge  CO      495    36  6 F 35-39       1:10:05    
 53    Ed King               Littleton  CO        410    66  1 M 65-69       1:10:06    
 54    Kelsey Newby          Englewood  CO        596    25  6 F 25-29       1:10:15    
 55    Sara Romes            Denver  CO           716    35  7 F 35-39       1:10:28    
 56    Michael Thacker       Highlands Ranch  CO  842    60  5 M 60-64       1:10:32    
 57    Kimberly Simmons      Wheat Ridge  CO      789    41  6 F 40-44       1:10:32    
 58    Joan Sanders          Montrose  CO         734    58  2 F 55-59       1:10:32    
 59    Michele Miller        Littleton  CO        560    55  3 F 55-59       1:10:37    
 60    Lisa Wilson           Wheat Ridge  CO      923    53  2 F 50-54       1:10:43    
 61    Nate Kingsbury        Highlands Ranch  CO  413    34  1 M 30-34       1:10:54    
 62    Erika Ashbaugh        Conifer  CO          29     38  8 F 35-39       1:10:56    
 63    Curtis Prokuski       Larkspur  CO         672    48  7 M 45-49       1:10:57    
 64    Lisa Mulligan         Longmont  CO         580    50  3 F 50-54       1:10:57    
 65    Dell Bjes             Littleton  CO        71     34  4 F 30-34       1:11:02    
 66    Bill Knapp            Littleton  CO        428    40  4 M 40-44       1:11:03    
 67    Michelle Helm         Littleton  CO        338    44  7 F 40-44       1:11:05    
 68    Nora Helmus           Denver  CO           952    36  9 F 35-39       1:11:08    
 69    Bridgette Binford     Parker  CO           69     36  10 F 35-39      1:11:12    
 70    Bobby Sonnier         Arvada  CO           808    56  3 M 55-59       1:11:24    
 71    Nick Simpson          Sheridan  CO         790    28  2 M 25-29       1:11:27    
 72    Ragan Sasaki          Colorado Springs  CO 743    34  5 F 30-34       1:11:33    
 73    Stacey Grijalva       Westminster  CO      296    32  6 F 30-34       1:11:43    
 74    Kyle Smith            Castle Rock  CO      800    36  8 M 35-39       1:11:50    
 75    Diana Boyles          Highlands Ranch  CO  88     56  4 F 55-59       1:11:52    
 76    James Skay            Englewood  CO        794    36  9 M 35-39       1:11:53    
 77    Carly Hagan           Lone Tree  CO        950    24  2 F 20-24       1:11:55    
 78    Brittany Kinder       Highlands Ranch  CO  406    40  8 F 40-44       1:11:56    
 79    Christina King        Arvada  CO           408    58  5 F 55-59       1:12:02    
 80    Christopher Woodley   Arvada  CO           932    44  5 M 40-44       1:12:04    
 81    Heather Heyd          Lakewood  CO         348    45  1 F 45-49       1:12:18    
 82    Derrill Rodgers       Littleton  CO        710    41  6 M 40-44       1:12:24    
 83    Hollis Politte        Lakewood  CO         660    40  9 F 40-44       1:12:25    
 84    Mary Murray           Denver  CO           584    62  1 F 60-64       1:12:46    
 85    Scot Szatkowski       Littleton  CO        834    32  2 M 30-34       1:12:46    
 86    Rebecca Ficklin       Littleton  CO        244    38  11 F 35-39      1:12:49    
 87    Sarah Mauch           Broomfield  CO       520    40  10 F 40-44      1:12:51    
 88    Emy Newman            Castle Rock  CO      598    45  2 F 45-49       1:12:56    
 89    Lindsey Dowdy         Longmont  CO         209    30  7 F 30-34       1:12:57    
 90    Julie Hauck           Denver  CO           329    51  4 F 50-54       1:13:02    
 91    Kari Lembke           Highlands Ranch  CO  468    41  11 F 40-44      1:13:03    
 92    Scott Sounart         Arvada  CO           809    53  4 M 50-54       1:13:03    
 93    Heidi Lorenz          Lakewood  CO         482    44  12 F 40-44      1:13:06    
 94    Carmen McGinnis       Lakewood  CO         531    34  8 F 30-34       1:13:06    
 95    Annie Kurtz           Denver  CO           443    30  9 F 30-34       1:13:17    
 96    Michelle Lackore      Lakewood  CO         445    36  12 F 35-39      1:13:25    
 97    Tonia Christian       Littleton  CO        147    29  7 F 25-29       1:13:27    
 98    Jackie Fehr           Englewood  CO        239    33  10 F 30-34      1:13:35    
 99    Guy Chavez            Parker  CO           985    65  2 M 65-69       1:13:35    
 100   Emma Garrison         Golden  CO           268    40  13 F 40-44      1:13:36    
 101   Jason Randels         Parker  CO           681    41  7 M 40-44       1:13:42    
 102   Robin Hickey          Englewood  CO        350    36  13 F 35-39      1:13:52    
 103   Cindy Sutton          Arvada  CO           829    65  1 F 65-69       1:14:05    
 104   Ashley Boshoven       Englewood  CO        80     31  11 F 30-34      1:14:11    
 105   Erin McHugh           Broomfield  CO       532    35  14 F 35-39      1:14:12    
 106   Tim Kowach            Lakewood  CO         434    63  6 M 60-64       1:14:12    
 107   Megan Shaffer         Highlands Ranch  CO  775    29  8 F 25-29       1:14:17    
 108   Janice Yuvan          Parker  CO           937    54  5 F 50-54       1:14:24    
 109   Christopher Douglass  Broomfield  CO       975    46  8 M 45-49       1:14:32    
 110   Hannah Friskney       Wheat Ridge  CO      256    27  9 F 25-29       1:14:44    
 111   Conner Jenkins        Wheat Ridge  IA      381    25  3 M 25-29       1:14:44    
 112   Paige Swenson         Lakewood  CO         832    47  3 F 45-49       1:14:46    
 113   Elizabeth Kneller     Denver  CO           968    28  10 F 25-29      1:14:50    
 114   Lisa Undercofler      Parker  CO           876    47  4 F 45-49       1:14:56    
 115   Randy Oles            Pueblo  CO           618    58  4 M 55-59       1:14:57    
 116   Miles Schrodermier    Audubon  IA          762    12  1 M 10-14       1:15:02    
 117   Stacey Prichard       Audubon  IA          666    22  3 F 20-24       1:15:02    
 118   Sara Morse            Arvada  CO           573    40  14 F 40-44      1:15:07    
 119   Wayne Wathen          Highlands Ranch  CO  901    77  1 M 75-79       1:15:09    
 120   Amy Hanophy           Denver  CO           315    47  5 F 45-49       1:15:16    
 121   Robin Howard          Littleton  CO        364    59  6 F 55-59       1:15:18    
 122   Jennifer Douglass     Broomfield  CO       974    44  15 F 40-44      1:15:22    
 123   Kristen Day           Centennial  CO       186    42  16 F 40-44      1:15:25    
 124   Julia Dorado-Cole     Lakewood  CO         208    56  7 F 55-59       1:15:30    
 125   Amanda Caldwell       Littleton  CO        121    99  1 F 99-99       1:15:36    
 126   Gene Lipps            Mandeville  LA       476    58  5 M 55-59       1:15:42    
 127   Jennifer Hewitt       Arvada  CO           347    41  17 F 40-44      1:15:43    
 128   Rachina Randolph      Denver  CO           683    58  8 F 55-59       1:15:51    
 129   Peter Christensen     Centennial  CO       146    28  4 M 25-29       1:15:57    
 130   Beth Phillips         Centennial  CO       654    99  2 F 99-99       1:16:08    
 131   Jocelyn Regas         Lakewood  CO         686    34  12 F 30-34      1:16:09    
 132   Kortney Maurer        Englewood  CO        522    32  13 F 30-34      1:16:10    
 133   Karen Reyna           Littleton  CO        694    49  6 F 45-49       1:16:10    
 134   Cathryn Hoagland      Denver  CO           356    38  15 F 35-39      1:16:10    
 135   Keasa Reynolds        Centennial  CO       697    45  7 F 45-49       1:16:10    
 136   Suzanne Leff          Denver  CO           465    43  18 F 40-44      1:16:15    
 137   Adrianne Sikora       Littleton  CO        786    39  16 F 35-39      1:16:16    
 138   Jennifer Lampert      Westminster  CO      448    39  17 F 35-39      1:16:22    
 139   Amy Oeffling          Parker  CO           613    99  3 F 99-99       1:16:23    
 140   Dan Larson            Denver  CO           453    48  9 M 45-49       1:16:26    
 141   Jeremiah Hoagland     Denver  CO           357    38  10 M 35-39      1:16:26    
 142   Steve Spraker         Denver  CO           812    44  8 M 40-44       1:16:28    
 143   Jeremiah Lembke       Highlands Ranch  CO  467    40  9 M 40-44       1:16:29    
 144   Tracey Shields        Larkspur  CO         784    52  6 F 50-54       1:16:35    
 145   Bryan Mannlein        Castle Rock  CO      502    46  10 M 45-49      1:16:37    
 146   Sarah Marley          Centennial  CO       508    59  9 F 55-59       1:16:39    
 147   Jennifer Durso        Lakewood  CO         216    46  8 F 45-49       1:16:50    
 148   David Dean            Lone Tree  CO        188    46  11 M 45-49      1:16:56    
 149   Kirstin Miller        Arvada  CO           559    34  14 F 30-34      1:16:58    
 150   Michelle Rove         Lakewood  CO         725    32  15 F 30-34      1:17:00    
 151   Jody Crawford         Castle Rock  CO      166    43  19 F 40-44      1:17:10    
 152   Brent Nagen           Parker  CO           589    47  12 M 45-49      1:17:11    
 153   Uli Keeley            Centennial  CO       392    50  7 F 50-54       1:17:13    
 154   Jim Ahlbrecht         Littleton  CO        8      70  1 M 70-74       1:17:14    
 155   Desirae Moreau        Littleton  CO        569    30  16 F 30-34      1:17:18    
 156   Bailey Settle         Denver  CO           981    29  11 F 25-29      1:17:20    
 157   Nicole Rosenberg      Denver  CO           721    37  18 F 35-39      1:17:24    
 158   Nicole Archambeau     Englewood  CO        21     28  12 F 25-29      1:17:25    
 159   Jennifer McIntyre     Denver  CO           533    31  17 F 30-34      1:17:34    
 160   Dray Taylor           Denver  CO           837    44  10 M 40-44      1:17:47    
 161   Andrea Schneider      Denver  CO           758    31  18 F 30-34      1:18:01    
 162   Heather Reynolds      Littleton  CO        696    40  20 F 40-44      1:18:05    
 163   Neil Harker           Aurora  CO           320    63  7 M 60-64       1:18:18    
 164   Brian Schmalstich     Longmont  CO         755    99  2 M 99-99       1:18:20    
 165   Marie Senechal        Englewood  CO        988    48  9 F 45-49       1:18:27    
 166   Dan Kingsbury         Highlands Ranch  CO  412    63  8 M 60-64       1:18:29    
 167   Greg Pfile            Littleton  CO        653    38  11 M 35-39      1:18:32    
 168   Karen Wolff           Highlands Ranch  CO  925    55  10 F 55-59      1:18:43    
 169   Deonicia Wagner       Centennial  CO       892    56  11 F 55-59      1:18:56    
 170   Sarah Backus          Castle Rock  CO      33     34  19 F 30-34      1:18:58    
 171   Rebecca Parker        Highlands Ranch  CO  636    58  12 F 55-59      1:19:43    
 172   Edward Gondolf        Evergreen  CO        287    70  2 M 70-74       1:19:49    
 173   Jeannette Dezell      Highlands Ranch  CO  202    54  8 F 50-54       1:20:02    
 174   Marcie Emch           Aurora  CO           223    36  19 F 35-39      1:20:03    
 175   Cynthia Forsythe      Aurora  CO           250    47  10 F 45-49      1:20:22    
 176   Dana Goodier          Castle Rock  CO      289    44  21 F 40-44      1:20:27    
 177   Bret Shields          Larkspur  CO         781    42  11 M 40-44      1:20:45    
 178   Mark Brisley          Denver  CO           101    56  6 M 55-59       1:20:49    
 179   Timothy Wiklund       Westminster  CO      914    42  12 M 40-44      1:20:55    
 180   Krista Charles        Erie  CO             144    31  20 F 30-34      1:20:56    
 181   Nancy Watkins         Highlands Ranch  CO  902    57  13 F 55-59      1:21:03    
 182   Emily Diaz            Denver  CO           203    36  20 F 35-39      1:21:11    
 183   Michael Gibson        Centennial  CO       277    52  5 M 50-54       1:21:12    
 184   Mark Krueger          Littleton  CO        439    50  6 M 50-54       1:21:20    
 185   Tonya Krueger         Littleton  CO        440    46  11 F 45-49      1:21:21    
 186   Diana Heyder          Arvada  CO           953    49  12 F 45-49      1:21:47    
 187   Victoria Baron        Denver  CO           44     42  22 F 40-44      1:21:48    
 188   Joseph Maestas        Aurora  CO           496    41  13 M 40-44      1:21:48    
 189   Michael Gonzales      Lakewood  CO         288    41  14 M 40-44      1:22:04    
 190   M Thomas              Centennial  CO       847    13  1 F 10-14       1:22:52    
 191   Anne Thomas           Centennial  CO       846    40  23 F 40-44      1:22:54    
 192   Tori Zivojinovic      Castle Rock  CO      941    27  13 F 25-29      1:22:56    
 193   Katja Acquaviva       Englewood  CO        2      45  13 F 45-49      1:24:05    
 194   Meredith Tofield      Littleton  CO        851    55  14 F 55-59      1:24:10    
 195   Eve Park              Littleton  CO        634    38  21 F 35-39      1:24:51    
 196   Kathryn Oberhansley   Parker  CO           607    27  14 F 25-29      1:25:30    
 197   Lisa Lorman           Littleton  CO        484    49  14 F 45-49      1:25:31    
 198   Viki Pitcher          Englewood  CO        659    47  15 F 45-49      1:27:08    
 199   Jan Harper            Littleton  CO        323    73  1 F 70-74       1:28:18    
 200   Martha Neese          Denver  CO           956    50  9 F 50-54       1:28:23    
 201   Maybe Goodwill        Denver  CO           949    26  15 F 25-29      1:28:46    
 202   Michael Montgomery    Denver  CO           565    52  7 M 50-54       1:28:58    
 203   Mark Gamble           Littleton  CO        261    49  13 M 45-49      1:29:06    
 204   Olivia Ordonez        Ypsilanti  FL        624    29  16 F 25-29      1:29:32    
 205   Myra Purkey           Evergreen  CO        675    55  15 F 55-59      1:34:52    
 206   Lynn Nestingen        Golden  CO           595    56  16 F 55-59      1:35:53    
 207   Sarah Terrill         Centennial  CO       840    29  17 F 25-29      1:37:25    
 208   Joseph Maurer         Lakewood  CO         521    59  7 M 55-59       1:37:42    
 209   Diane Nuss            Aurora  CO           605    59  17 F 55-59      1:38:06    
 210   Patti Harker          Aurora  CO           321    66  2 F 65-69       1:38:21    
 211   Richard Hayes         Westminster  CO      333    28  5 M 25-29       1:40:20    
 212   Leanna Rutka          Westminster  CO      728    33  21 F 30-34      1:40:20    
 213   Stephanie Stecher     Aurora  CO           820    30  22 F 30-34      1:41:14    
 214   Melissa Baxman        Littleton  CO        51     43  24 F 40-44      1:56:59    
 215   Claire Nobles         Littleton  CO        602    46  16 F 45-49      2:07:42    
 216   Keith Nobles          Littleton  CO        603    56  8 M 55-59       2:07:47    
 217   Darnell Martinwimmer  Lakewood  CO         513    62  2 F 60-64       2:28:53    

—————————————————————————————————–

Age Group Results

  Female Overall Winners 

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shannon Kinney Lousiville CO 33 2 42:59 43:00 6:55/M

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 James O'Sullivan Arvada CO 34 1 41:48 41:49 6:43/M

Female 10 to 14

Record: M Thomas - Year: 2019 - Time: 1:22:52- New Record!

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 M Thomas Centennial CO 13 190 1:22:52 1:23:22 13:19/M

Male 10 to 14

Record: Sebastian Pineda - Year: 2018 - Time: 58:51

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Miles Schrodermier Audubon IA 12 116 1:15:02 1:15:10 12:04/M

Male 15 to 19

Record: Nicholas Kimber - Year: 2018 - Time: 45:56

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Noah Douglass Broomfield CO 15 43 1:09:09 1:09:13 11:07/M

Female 20 to 24

Record: Shannon Kinney - Year: 2018 - Time: 39:51

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mackennea Broyles Boulder CO 22 7 46:35 46:36 7:29/M
2 Carly Hagan Lone Tree CO 24 77 1:11:55 1:12:10 11:34/M
3 Stacey Prichard Audubon IA 22 117 1:15:02 1:15:10 12:04/M

Female 25 to 29

Record: Kaitlin Mincke - Year: 2018 - Time: 41:44

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Laura Cook Larkspur CO 29 4 44:09 44:10 7:06/M
2 Cara Casterline Golden CO 26 8 47:38 47:45 7:39/M
3 Emily Renner Westminster CO 29 11 48:33 48:34 7:48/M
4 Kerstin Segervall Englewood CO 26 42 1:09:04 1:09:12 11:06/M
5 Michelle Traub Lakewood CO 26 51 1:10:02 1:10:11 11:16/M
6 Kelsey Newby Englewood CO 25 54 1:10:15 1:10:16 11:18/M
7 Tonia Christian Littleton CO 29 97 1:13:27 1:13:29 11:49/M
8 Megan Shaffer Highlands Ranch CO 29 107 1:14:17 1:14:33 11:57/M
9 Hannah Friskney Wheat Ridge CO 27 110 1:14:44 1:15:03 12:01/M
10 Elizabeth Kneller Denver CO 28 113 1:14:50 1:15:15 12:02/M
11 Bailey Settle Denver CO 29 156 1:17:20 1:17:37 12:26/M
12 Nicole Archambeau Englewood CO 28 158 1:17:25 1:17:35 12:27/M
13 Tori Zivojinovic Castle Rock CO 27 192 1:22:56 1:23:01 13:20/M
14 Kathryn Oberhansley Parker CO 27 196 1:25:30 1:25:54 13:45/M
15 Maybe Goodwill Denver CO 26 201 1:28:46 1:29:11 14:16/M
16 Olivia Ordonez Ypsilanti FL 29 204 1:29:32 1:29:52 14:24/M
17 Sarah Terrill Centennial CO 29 207 1:37:25 1:37:58 15:40/M

Male 25 to 29

Record: Jason Kearns - Year: 2018 - Time: 33:20

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patrick Ritsko Denver CO 27 26 1:06:02 1:06:03 10:37/M
2 Nick Simpson Sheridan CO 28 71 1:11:27 1:11:54 11:29/M
3 Conner Jenkins Wheat Ridge IA 25 111 1:14:44 1:15:03 12:01/M
4 Peter Christensen Centennial CO 28 129 1:15:57 1:16:31 12:13/M
5 Richard Hayes Westminster CO 28 211 1:40:20 1:40:52 16:08/M

Female 30 to 34

Record: Kristin McCandless - Year: 2018 - Time: 42:49

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lauren Keller Westminster CO 34 14 49:21 49:24 7:56/M
2 Elizabeth Sandoval Lakewood CO 34 31 1:07:37 1:07:53 10:52/M
3 Andrea Park Golden CO 32 34 1:08:02 1:08:04 10:56/M
4 Dell Bjes Littleton CO 34 65 1:11:02 1:11:19 11:25/M
5 Ragan Sasaki Colorado Springs CO 34 72 1:11:33 1:11:38 11:30/M
6 Stacey Grijalva Westminster CO 32 73 1:11:43 1:12:05 11:32/M
7 Lindsey Dowdy Longmont CO 30 89 1:12:57 1:13:05 11:44/M
8 Carmen McGinnis Lakewood CO 34 94 1:13:06 1:13:20 11:45/M
9 Annie Kurtz Denver CO 30 95 1:13:17 1:13:38 11:47/M
10 Jackie Fehr Englewood CO 33 98 1:13:35 1:13:43 11:50/M
11 Ashley Boshoven Englewood CO 31 104 1:14:11 1:14:18 11:56/M
12 Jocelyn Regas Lakewood CO 34 131 1:16:09 1:16:28 12:15/M
13 Kortney Maurer Englewood CO 32 132 1:16:10 1:16:22 12:15/M
14 Kirstin Miller Arvada CO 34 149 1:16:58 1:17:29 12:22/M
15 Michelle Rove Lakewood CO 32 150 1:17:00 1:17:08 12:23/M
16 Desirae Moreau Littleton CO 30 155 1:17:18 1:17:19 12:26/M
17 Jennifer McIntyre Denver CO 31 159 1:17:34 1:17:54 12:28/M
18 Andrea Schneider Denver CO 31 161 1:18:01 1:18:08 12:33/M
19 Sarah Backus Castle Rock CO 34 170 1:18:58 1:19:02 12:42/M
20 Krista Charles Erie CO 31 180 1:20:56 1:21:22 13:01/M
21 Leanna Rutka Westminster CO 33 212 1:40:20 1:40:52 16:08/M
22 Stephanie Stecher Aurora CO 30 213 1:41:14 1:41:22 16:17/M

Male 30 to 34

Record: Tyler McCandless - Year: 2018 - Time: 31:47

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nate Kingsbury Highlands Ranch CO 34 61 1:10:54 1:11:12 11:24/M
2 Scot Szatkowski Littleton CO 32 85 1:12:46 1:13:02 11:42/M

Female 35 to 39

Record: Kim Baugh - Year: 2018 - Time: 41:22

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cassie Slade Littleton CO 35 20 1:00:25 1:00:27 9:43/M
2 Jenny Burns Boulder CO 38 24 1:05:31 1:05:34 10:32/M
3 Colleen Morey Denver CO 36 33 1:07:48 1:07:53 10:54/M
4 Lisa McLay Littleton CO 36 35 1:08:15 1:08:24 10:58/M
5 Jessica Spraker Denver CO 38 47 1:09:29 1:09:49 11:10/M
6 Laura Mack Wheat Ridge CO 36 52 1:10:05 1:10:10 11:16/M
7 Sara Romes Denver CO 35 55 1:10:28 1:10:43 11:20/M
8 Erika Ashbaugh Conifer CO 38 62 1:10:56 1:11:13 11:24/M
9 Nora Helmus Denver CO 36 68 1:11:08 1:11:18 11:26/M
10 Bridgette Binford Parker CO 36 69 1:11:12 1:11:30 11:27/M
11 Rebecca Ficklin Littleton CO 38 86 1:12:49 1:12:49 11:42/M
12 Michelle Lackore Lakewood CO 36 96 1:13:25 1:13:44 11:48/M
13 Robin Hickey Englewood CO 36 102 1:13:52 1:14:05 11:53/M
14 Erin McHugh Broomfield CO 35 105 1:14:12 1:14:22 11:56/M
15 Cathryn Hoagland Denver CO 38 134 1:16:10 1:16:28 12:15/M
16 Adrianne Sikora Littleton CO 39 137 1:16:16 1:16:34 12:16/M
17 Jennifer Lampert Westminster CO 39 138 1:16:22 1:16:45 12:17/M
18 Nicole Rosenberg Denver CO 37 157 1:17:24 1:17:53 12:27/M
19 Marcie Emch Aurora CO 36 174 1:20:03 1:20:31 12:52/M
20 Emily Diaz Denver CO 36 182 1:21:11 1:21:16 13:03/M
21 Eve Park Littleton CO 38 195 1:24:51 1:25:13 13:38/M

Male 35 to 39

Record: Ryan Herzog - Year: 2018 - Time: 36:23

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Daniel Schneider Denver CO 35 12 48:45 48:47 7:50/M
2 Christian Prunk Westminster CO 35 13 49:20 49:32 7:56/M
3 J.r. Lake Littleton CO 36 15 49:31 49:33 7:58/M
4 Jeffrey Rosenberg Littleton CO 38 23 1:04:45 1:04:46 10:25/M
5 Michael Abeyta Centennial CO 35 30 1:07:26 1:07:28 10:50/M
6 Yannick Ducros Nerja 35 37 1:08:46 1:08:58 11:03/M
7 Dave Heal Denver CO 36 40 1:08:57 1:09:05 11:05/M
8 Kyle Smith Castle Rock CO 36 74 1:11:50 1:12:01 11:33/M
9 James Skay Englewood CO 36 76 1:11:53 1:12:06 11:33/M
10 Jeremiah Hoagland Denver CO 38 141 1:16:26 1:16:45 12:17/M
11 Greg Pfile Littleton CO 38 167 1:18:32 1:18:42 12:38/M

Female 40 to 44

Record: Sara Debord - Year: 2018 - Time: 47:48

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Karen Melliar-Smith Denver CO 44 16 50:23 50:25 8:06/M
2 Jennifer Sedaghat Greeley CO 43 29 1:07:08 1:07:15 10:48/M
3 Julie Waggoner Castle Rock CO 41 36 1:08:40 1:08:44 11:02/M
4 Nicole Fincham Castle Rock CO 40 39 1:08:56 1:16:36 11:05/M
5 Stephanie Sikora Highlands Ranch CO 40 44 1:09:19 1:09:36 11:09/M
6 Kimberly Simmons Wheat Ridge CO 41 57 1:10:32 1:10:42 11:20/M
7 Michelle Helm Littleton CO 44 67 1:11:05 1:11:18 11:26/M
8 Brittany Kinder Highlands Ranch CO 40 78 1:11:56 1:12:10 11:34/M
9 Hollis Politte Lakewood CO 40 83 1:12:25 1:12:33 11:39/M
10 Sarah Mauch Broomfield CO 40 87 1:12:51 1:13:01 11:43/M
11 Kari Lembke Highlands Ranch CO 41 91 1:13:03 1:13:06 11:45/M
12 Heidi Lorenz Lakewood CO 44 93 1:13:06 1:13:20 11:45/M
13 Emma Garrison Golden CO 40 100 1:13:36 1:14:02 11:50/M
14 Sara Morse Arvada CO 40 118 1:15:07 1:15:30 12:05/M
15 Jennifer Douglass Broomfield CO 44 122 1:15:22 1:15:29 12:07/M
16 Kristen Day Centennial CO 42 123 1:15:25 1:15:45 12:07/M
17 Jennifer Hewitt Arvada CO 41 127 1:15:43 1:16:06 12:10/M
18 Suzanne Leff Denver CO 43 136 1:16:15 1:16:42 12:16/M
19 Jody Crawford Castle Rock CO 43 151 1:17:10 1:17:31 12:24/M
20 Heather Reynolds Littleton CO 40 162 1:18:05 1:18:13 12:33/M
21 Dana Goodier Castle Rock CO 44 176 1:20:27 1:20:50 12:56/M
22 Victoria Baron Denver CO 42 187 1:21:48 1:22:15 13:09/M
23 Anne Thomas Centennial CO 40 191 1:22:54 1:23:22 13:20/M
24 Melissa Baxman Littleton CO 43 214 1:56:59 1:57:31 18:48/M

Male 40 to 44

Record: Brian Glotzbach - Year: 2018 - Time: 37:45

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jon Raessler Lafayette CO 40 5 45:32 45:33 7:19/M
2 Brian Glotzbach Castle Rock CO 43 17 50:42 50:43 8:09/M
3 Arnaud Clairay Centennial CO 42 45 1:09:20 1:09:31 11:09/M
4 Bill Knapp Littleton CO 40 66 1:11:03 1:11:11 11:25/M
5 Christopher Woodley Arvada CO 44 80 1:12:04 1:12:32 11:35/M
6 Derrill Rodgers Littleton CO 41 82 1:12:24 1:12:27 11:38/M
7 Jason Randels Parker CO 41 101 1:13:42 1:14:07 11:51/M
8 Steve Spraker Denver CO 44 142 1:16:28 1:16:49 12:18/M
9 Jeremiah Lembke Highlands Ranch CO 40 143 1:16:29 1:16:32 12:18/M
10 Dray Taylor Denver CO 44 160 1:17:47 1:18:38 12:30/M
11 Bret Shields Larkspur CO 42 177 1:20:45 1:20:59 12:59/M
12 Timothy Wiklund Westminster CO 42 179 1:20:55 1:21:20 13:01/M
13 Joseph Maestas Aurora CO 41 188 1:21:48 1:22:18 13:09/M
14 Michael Gonzales Lakewood CO 41 189 1:22:04 1:22:07 13:12/M

Female 45 to 49

Record: Kelly Bennett - Year: 2018 - Time: 56:21

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Heather Heyd Lakewood CO 45 81 1:12:18 1:12:38 11:37/M
2 Emy Newman Castle Rock CO 45 88 1:12:56 1:13:09 11:44/M
3 Paige Swenson Lakewood CO 47 112 1:14:46 1:15:01 12:01/M
4 Lisa Undercofler Parker CO 47 114 1:14:56 1:15:05 12:03/M
5 Amy Hanophy Denver CO 47 120 1:15:16 1:15:26 12:06/M
6 Karen Reyna Littleton CO 49 133 1:16:10 1:16:28 12:15/M
7 Keasa Reynolds Centennial CO 45 135 1:16:10 1:16:37 12:15/M
8 Jennifer Durso Lakewood CO 46 147 1:16:50 1:16:59 12:21/M
9 Marie Senechal Englewood CO 48 165 1:18:27 1:18:39 12:37/M
10 Cynthia Forsythe Aurora CO 47 175 1:20:22 1:20:48 12:55/M
11 Tonya Krueger Littleton CO 46 185 1:21:21 1:21:43 13:05/M
12 Diana Heyder Arvada CO 49 186 1:21:47 1:22:00 13:09/M
13 Katja Acquaviva Englewood CO 45 193 1:24:05 1:24:17 13:31/M
14 Lisa Lorman Littleton CO 49 197 1:25:31 1:25:58 13:45/M
15 Viki Pitcher Englewood CO 47 198 1:27:08 1:27:33 14:01/M
16 Claire Nobles Littleton CO 46 215 2:07:42 2:08:12 20:32/M

Male 45 to 49

Record: Tom Cummings - Year: 2018 - Time: 40:27

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jason Delavan Littleton CO 46 6 46:14 46:17 7:26/M
2 Euripides Solis-Ramos Superior CO 45 10 47:43 47:45 7:40/M
3 Gregory Cieciek Lakewood CO 48 19 51:15 51:18 8:14/M
4 Steve Payne Littleton CO 49 28 1:07:04 1:07:08 10:47/M
5 John Sadusky Denver CO 45 32 1:07:42 1:07:47 10:53/M
6 Chris Hice Littleton CO 46 50 1:10:01 1:10:05 11:15/M
7 Curtis Prokuski Larkspur CO 48 63 1:10:57 1:10:58 11:24/M
8 Christopher Douglass Broomfield CO 46 109 1:14:32 1:14:38 11:59/M
9 Dan Larson Denver CO 48 140 1:16:26 1:16:35 12:17/M
10 Bryan Mannlein Castle Rock CO 46 145 1:16:37 1:17:37 12:19/M
11 David Dean Lone Tree CO 46 148 1:16:56 1:17:24 12:22/M
12 Brent Nagen Parker CO 47 152 1:17:11 1:17:18 12:25/M
13 Mark Gamble Littleton CO 49 203 1:29:06 1:29:24 14:19/M

Female 50 to 54

Record: Robin Anderson - Year: 2018 - Time: 53:13

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joyce Lird Highlands Ranch CO 53 21 1:03:09 1:03:09 10:09/M
2 Lisa Wilson Wheat Ridge CO 53 60 1:10:43 1:11:21 11:22/M
3 Lisa Mulligan Longmont CO 50 64 1:10:57 1:11:01 11:24/M
4 Julie Hauck Denver CO 51 90 1:13:02 1:13:29 11:45/M
5 Janice Yuvan Parker CO 54 108 1:14:24 1:14:30 11:58/M
6 Tracey Shields Larkspur CO 52 144 1:16:35 1:16:49 12:19/M
7 Uli Keeley Centennial CO 50 153 1:17:13 1:17:26 12:25/M
8 Jeannette Dezell Highlands Ranch CO 54 173 1:20:02 1:20:19 12:52/M
9 Martha Neese Denver CO 50 200 1:28:23 1:28:37 14:13/M

Male 50 to 54

Record: John Probst - Year: 2018 - Time: 38:10

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bill Ludington Denver CO 52 9 47:38 47:46 7:39/M
2 Dean McClune Denver CO 54 22 1:03:10 1:03:10 10:09/M
3 Rick Leonard Fort Collins CO 50 38 1:08:53 1:08:59 11:04/M
4 Scott Sounart Arvada CO 53 92 1:13:03 1:13:10 11:45/M
5 Michael Gibson Centennial CO 52 183 1:21:12 1:21:26 13:03/M
6 Mark Krueger Littleton CO 50 184 1:21:20 1:21:43 13:05/M
7 Michael Montgomery Denver CO 52 202 1:28:58 1:29:20 14:18/M

Female 55 to 59

Record: Donna Munip - Year: 2018 - Time: 58:47

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carol Clark Indian Hills CO 55 41 1:09:01 1:09:19 11:06/M
2 Joan Sanders Montrose CO 58 58 1:10:32 1:10:48 11:20/M
3 Michele Miller Littleton CO 55 59 1:10:37 1:10:42 11:21/M
4 Diana Boyles Highlands Ranch CO 56 75 1:11:52 1:12:17 11:33/M
5 Christina King Arvada CO 58 79 1:12:02 1:12:08 11:35/M
6 Robin Howard Littleton CO 59 121 1:15:18 1:15:45 12:06/M
7 Julia Dorado-Cole Lakewood CO 56 124 1:15:30 1:15:43 12:08/M
8 Rachina Randolph Denver CO 58 128 1:15:51 1:16:07 12:12/M
9 Sarah Marley Centennial CO 59 146 1:16:39 1:16:50 12:19/M
10 Karen Wolff Highlands Ranch CO 55 168 1:18:43 1:18:47 12:39/M
11 Deonicia Wagner Centennial CO 56 169 1:18:56 1:19:11 12:41/M
12 Rebecca Parker Highlands Ranch CO 58 171 1:19:43 1:19:54 12:49/M
13 Nancy Watkins Highlands Ranch CO 57 181 1:21:03 1:21:25 13:02/M
14 Meredith Tofield Littleton CO 55 194 1:24:10 1:24:38 13:32/M
15 Myra Purkey Evergreen CO 55 205 1:34:52 1:34:58 15:15/M
16 Lynn Nestingen Golden CO 56 206 1:35:53 1:35:59 15:25/M
17 Diane Nuss Aurora CO 59 209 1:38:06 1:38:17 15:46/M

Male 55 to 59

Record: Jerico Enriquez - Year: 2019 - Time: 50:51- New Record!

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jerico Enriquez Littleton CO 55 18 50:51 50:51 8:11/M
2 Eyal Sella Denver CO 56 25 1:05:46 1:05:55 10:34/M
3 Bobby Sonnier Arvada CO 56 70 1:11:24 1:11:29 11:29/M
4 Randy Oles Pueblo CO 58 115 1:14:57 1:15:06 12:03/M
5 Gene Lipps Mandeville LA 58 126 1:15:42 1:15:55 12:10/M
6 Mark Brisley Denver CO 56 178 1:20:49 1:21:01 13:00/M
7 Joseph Maurer Lakewood CO 59 208 1:37:42 1:37:53 15:42/M
8 Keith Nobles Littleton CO 56 216 2:07:47 2:08:12 20:33/M

Female 60 to 64

Record: Lori Dandley - Year: 2018 - Time: 1:00:24

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Murray Denver CO 62 84 1:12:46 1:12:50 11:42/M
2 Darnell Martinwimmer Lakewood CO 62 217 2:28:53 2:29:23 23:56/M

Male 60 to 64

Record: Roger Sayre - Year: 2019 - Time: 43:03- New Record!

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Roger Sayre Golden CO 61 3 43:03 43:04 6:55/M
2 Keat Tan Littleton CO 62 46 1:09:25 1:09:28 11:10/M
3 Eric Carpenter Conifer CO 63 48 1:09:38 1:09:56 11:12/M
4 Mario Reyna Littleton CO 62 49 1:09:57 1:09:57 11:15/M
5 Michael Thacker Highlands Ranch CO 60 56 1:10:32 1:10:39 11:20/M
6 Tim Kowach Lakewood CO 63 106 1:14:12 1:14:36 11:56/M
7 Neil Harker Aurora CO 63 163 1:18:18 1:18:33 12:35/M
8 Dan Kingsbury Highlands Ranch CO 63 166 1:18:29 1:18:48 12:37/M

Female 65 to 69

Record: Ellen Rickert - Year: 2018 - Time: 58:11

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cindy Sutton Arvada CO 65 103 1:14:05 1:14:29 11:55/M
2 Patti Harker Aurora CO 66 210 1:38:21 1:38:36 15:49/M

Male 65 to 69

Record: Craig Wildrick - Year: 2018 - Time: 55:05

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ed King Littleton CO 66 53 1:10:06 1:10:10 11:16/M
2 Guy Chavez Parker CO 65 99 1:13:35 1:13:47 11:50/M

Female 70 to 74

Record: Jan Harper - Year: 2019 - Time: 1:28:18- New Record!

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jan Harper Littleton CO 73 199 1:28:18 1:28:41 14:12/M

Male 70 to 74

Record: Durant Carpenter - Year: 2018 - Time: 1:12:25

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jim Ahlbrecht Littleton CO 70 154 1:17:14 1:17:20 12:25/M
2 Edward Gondolf Evergreen CO 70 172 1:19:49 1:20:12 12:50/M

Male 75 to 79

Record: Wayne Wathen - Year: 2019 - Time: 1:15:09- New Record!

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Wayne Wathen Highlands Ranch CO 77 119 1:15:09 1:15:29 12:05/M

No Age

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amanda Caldwell Littleton CO 99 125 1:15:36 1:15:54 12:09/M
2 Beth Phillips Centennial CO 99 130 1:16:08 1:16:30 12:14/M
3 Amy Oeffling Parker CO 99 139 1:16:23 1:16:40 12:17/M

No Age

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Corey Werner Denver CO 99 27 1:06:14 1:06:16 10:39/M
2 Brian Schmalstich Longmont CO 99 164 1:18:20 1:18:40 12:36/M