Santa Stampede 10K
Overall Finish List

December 06, 19
Results by: HAL Sports

Scroll down for age group results and records.

                                                                                           
 Place Name                    City                  Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time 
 1     Alec Baldwin            Denver  CO            811    27  1 Top Fin       31:40.0    
 2     Mason Frank             Aurora  CO            250    30  1/14 M 30-34    31:55.0    
 3     Joey Teter              Colorado Springs  CO  705    29  1/12 M 25-29    34:18.0    
 4     Matthieu Caldwell       Denver  CO            111    27  2/12 M 25-29    35:36.0    
 5     Matthew Berdine         Littleton  CO         66     40  1/6 M 40-44     35:46.0    
 6     Benjamin McAdoo         Englewood  CO         478    27  3/12 M 25-29    36:41.0    
 7     Laura Cook              Larkspur  CO          819    30  1 Top Fin       36:43.0    
 8     Rob Iriye               Aurora  CO            937    22  1/7 M 20-24     37:25.0    
 9     Jacob Flaws             Thornton  CO          825    33  2/14 M 30-34    38:00.0    
 10    Marshall Zeiznger       Denver  CO            933    39  1/17 M 35-39    39:36.0    
 11    Scott Mehring           Evergreen  CO         491    29  4/12 M 25-29    39:47.0    
 12    Paul Jesse              Littleton  CO         373    38  2/17 M 35-39    40:44.0    
 13    Scott Dailey            Aurora  CO            170    54  1/6 M 50-54     40:57.0    
 14    Marie Peterson          Colorado Springs  CO  568    30  1/43 F 30-34    41:14.0    
 15    Leo Dasco               Denver  CO            174    36  3/17 M 35-39    41:22.0    
 16    Sarah Guhl              Colorado Springs  CO  304    27  1/19 F 25-29    41:29.0    
 17    Bill Lyons              Lone Tree  CO         446    44  2/6 M 40-44     42:02.0    
 18    Alexandria Hughes       Denver  CO            360    28  2/19 F 25-29    42:39.0    
 19    Eric Fehr               Englewood  CO         236    43  3/6 M 40-44     43:30.0    
 20    Kristin Renshaw         Littleton  CO         598    35  1/24 F 35-39    43:57.0    
 21    Jason Treese            Littleton  CO         720    48  1/9 M 45-49     44:04.0    
 22    Nathan Augustine        Denver  CO            31     45  2/9 M 45-49     44:40.0    
 23    Jodie Ruyle             Denver  CO            905    32  2/43 F 30-34    44:41.0    
 24    Conner Elfering         Littleton  CO         216    23  2/7 M 20-24     44:54.0    
 25    Kylie Jennissen         Englewood  CO         372    24  1/2 F 20-24     45:29.0    
 26    Jeff Hunt               Littleton  CO         363    38  4/17 M 35-39    45:30.0    
 27    Jodie Taylor            Littleton  CO         700    47  1/22 F 45-49    45:42.0    
 28    Jonathan Gear           Englewood  CO         832    49  3/9 M 45-49     46:32.0    
 29    Kelly Farrelly          Littleton  CO         234    31  3/43 F 30-34    47:08.0    
 30    Chris Buchner           Aurora  CO            98     34  3/14 M 30-34    47:54.0    
 31    Michelle Baade          Littleton  CO         33     53  1/21 F 50-54    47:56.0    
 32    Michael Fitzgerald      Littleton  CO         239    15  1/1 M 15-19     47:58.0    
 33    Nancy Root              Littleton  CO         615    32  4/43 F 30-34    48:13.0    
 34    Roxane Geisler          Littleton  CO         264    51  2/21 F 50-54    48:19.0    
 35    Dimy Dobrev             Morrison  CO          192    20  3/7 M 20-24     48:20.0    
 36    Alex Heinz              Colorado Springs  CO  834    29  3/19 F 25-29    48:28.0    
 37    Austin Nossokoff        Colorado Springs  CO  538    29  5/12 M 25-29    48:31.0    
 38    Eric Lundgren           Littleton  CO         441    45  4/9 M 45-49     48:32.0    
 39    Sarah Baucum-O'Connor   Denver  CO            58     47  2/22 F 45-49    48:58.0    
 40    Dennis Kinder           Parker  CO            395    56  1/5 M 55-59     49:14.0    
 41    Chelsea Worthington     Littleton  CO         767    32  5/43 F 30-34    49:26.0    
 42    Kyle Storms             Denver  CO            688    33  4/14 M 30-34    49:26.0    
 43    Megan Stoddard          Boulder  CO           685    25  4/19 F 25-29    49:37.0    
 44    Bruce Kirschner         Louisville  CO        397    66  1/3 M 65-69     49:44.0    
 45    Max Larsen              Colorado Springs  CO  420    20  4/7 M 20-24     49:45.0    
 46    Clovis Carriere         Littleton  CO         123    11  1/3 M 10-14     49:52.0    
 47    Thierry Carriere        Littleton  CO         124    46  5/9 M 45-49     49:53.0    
 48    Brett Rauzi             Littleton  CO         587    34  5/14 M 30-34    50:00.0    
 49    Justice Green           Colorado Springs  CO  295    22  5/7 M 20-24     50:06.0    
 50    Andy Davis              Denver  CO            177    38  5/17 M 35-39    50:09.0    
 51    Ed King                 Littleton  CO         396    66  2/3 M 65-69     50:20.0    
 52    Carla Davis             Boulder  CO           179    52  3/21 F 50-54    50:28.0    
 53    Tracy Stoddard          Steamboat Springs  CO 687    56  1/5 F 55-59     50:29.0    
 54    Lindsay Holloway        Seattle  WA           893    37  2/24 F 35-39    50:31.0    
 55    Noland Forsythe         Denver  CO            246    29  6/12 M 25-29    50:58.0    
 56    Jeff Lingle             Littleton  CO         898    49  6/9 M 45-49     51:03.0    
 57    Alissa Leikvold         Denver  CO            429    27  5/19 F 25-29    51:06.0    
 58    Megan Mestas            Parker  CO            850    38  3/24 F 35-39    51:40.0    
 59    Ryan Gray               Denver  CO            291    35  6/17 M 35-39    51:43.0    
 60    Laura Waters            Golden  CO            748    40  1/27 F 40-44    52:00.0    
 61    Alex Bada               Denver  CO            34     32  6/14 M 30-34    52:25.0    
 62    Jacob Yanak             De Pere  WI           769    28  7/12 M 25-29    52:38.0    
 63    Anna Sweetser           Parker  CO            694    26  6/19 F 25-29    52:52.0    
 64    Brigitte Stotter        Castle Rock  CO       689    42  2/27 F 40-44    53:05.0    
 65    Alison Armstrong        Denver  CO            28     41  3/27 F 40-44    53:12.0    
 66    Abbie Wathen            Longmont  CO          749    41  4/27 F 40-44    53:13.0    
 67    Jesper Nergaard         Denver  CO            524    57  2/5 M 55-59     53:17.0    
 68    Carmen Elise            Littleton  CO         217    28  7/19 F 25-29    53:18.0    
 69    Michael Baird           Littleton  CO         38     29  8/12 M 25-29    53:19.0    
 70    Michael Bowers          Englewood  CO         90     53  2/6 M 50-54     53:24.0    
 71    Jonathan Hopkins        Lone Tree  CO         355    49  7/9 M 45-49     53:35.0    
 72    Maureen Kennedy         Englewood  CO         393    52  4/21 F 50-54    53:40.0    
 73    Tom Stevely             Littleton  CO         872    37  7/17 M 35-39    53:42.0    
 74    Matt Buechler           Denver  CO            99     31  7/14 M 30-34    54:04.0    
 75    Adam Temple             Denver  CO            703    35  8/17 M 35-39    54:05.0    
 76    Josh Blain              Denver  CO            77     30  8/14 M 30-34    54:06.0    
 77    Frank Kunkel            Denver  CO            412    70  1/3 M 70-74     54:31.0    
 78    Yonatan Kramer          Aurora  CO            406    31  9/14 M 30-34    54:38.0    
 79    Susannah Stegall        Wheat Ridge  CO       682    31  6/43 F 30-34    54:41.0    
 80    Todd Dickey             Denver  CO            187    51  3/6 M 50-54     54:50.0    
 81    Megan Bellairs          Castle Rock  CO       63     33  7/43 F 30-34    54:54.0    
 82    Barbara Fried           Englewood  CO         253    50  5/21 F 50-54    54:58.0    
 83    Ryan McCarthy           Aurora  CO            481    39  9/17 M 35-39    55:02.0    
 84    Cheri Hansen-Breuer     Commerce City  CO     326    52  6/21 F 50-54    55:03.0    
 85    Carol Clark             Indian Hills  CO      868    56  2/5 F 55-59     55:32.0    
 86    Tara O'Neill            Denver  CO            545    47  3/22 F 45-49    55:43.0    
 87    Dana Platin             Denver  CO            574    46  4/22 F 45-49    55:57.0    
 88    Brian Clark             Indian Hills  CO      817    60  1/2 M 60-64     55:58.0    
 89    Donna Steele            Littleton  CO         680    52  7/21 F 50-54    56:24.0    
 90    Laura Telatnik          Littleton  CO         702    50  8/21 F 50-54    56:24.0    
 91    Rosa Amaya              Denver  CO            21     32  8/43 F 30-34    56:42.0    
 92    David White             Littleton  CO         757    30  10/14 M 30-34   56:47.0    
 93    Kyle Riggins            Littleton  CO         609    35  10/17 M 35-39   56:49.0    
 94    Melanie Redfield        Englewood  CO         589    39  4/24 F 35-39    56:52.0    
 95    Sarah Latham            Parker  CO            421    99  1/1 F 99-99     56:55.0    
 96    Andrew Davis            Lone Tree  CO         176    36  11/17 M 35-39   56:55.0    
 97    Kathryn Szmergalski     Castle Rock  CO       698    26  8/19 F 25-29    56:55.0    
 98    Kate Laing              Denver  CO            416    30  9/43 F 30-34    57:00.0    
 99    Jim Ahlbrecht           Littleton  CO         5      70  2/3 M 70-74     57:01.0    
 100   Rosen Michael           Littleton  CO         940    43  4/6 M 40-44     57:07.0    
 101   Melissa Lavers          Littleton  CO         422    48  5/22 F 45-49    57:08.0    
 102   Shannon Milliken        Brighton  CO          506    31  10/43 F 30-34   57:13.0    
 103   Charles English         Denver  CO            222    36  12/17 M 35-39   57:13.0    
 104   Amanda Osberg           Littleton  CO         548    33  11/43 F 30-34   57:33.0    
 105   Melanie Cox             Denver  CO            158    35  5/24 F 35-39    57:33.0    
 106   Nathan Stephens         Aurora  CO            684    31  11/14 M 30-34   57:39.0    
 107   Bridgette Binford       Parker  CO            72     36  6/24 F 35-39    57:40.0    
 108   Janine Barrett          Littleton  CO         49     34  12/43 F 30-34   57:49.0    
 109   Michelle Lackore        Denver  CO            414    37  7/24 F 35-39    57:52.0    
 110   Stephanie Sikora        Littleton  CO         652    41  5/27 F 40-44    57:53.0    
 111   Bethany Woolcock        Westminster  CO       875    36  8/24 F 35-39    58:03.0    
 112   Noelle Richards         Boulder  CO           604    32  13/43 F 30-34   58:25.0    
 113   Burton Richards         Boulder  CO           601    40  5/6 M 40-44     58:26.0    
 114   Joe Bodley              Denver  CO            81     31  12/14 M 30-34   58:26.0    
 115   Sara Snyder-Poole       Denver  CO            664    40  6/27 F 40-44    58:32.0    
 116   Meagan Banuelos         Denver  CO            43     29  9/19 F 25-29    58:34.0    
 117   Alison Nelson           Littleton  CO         854    52  9/21 F 50-54    58:45.0    
 118   Kayley Byl              Golden  CO            109    31  14/43 F 30-34   58:45.0    
 119   Kevin Acevedo           Colorado Springs  CO  885    28  9/12 M 25-29    59:01.0    
 120   Austin  Coose           Littleton  CO         881    40  6/6 M 40-44     59:19.0    
 121   Stacey Bergman          Littleton  CO         68     46  6/22 F 45-49    59:32.0    
 122   Caitlin Lahey           Boulder  CO           415    27  10/19 F 25-29   59:44.0    
 123   Jody Tolson-Crawford    Castle Rock  CO       717    43  7/27 F 40-44    59:46.0    
 124   Catherine Gallagher     Littleton  CO         258    35  9/24 F 35-39    1:00:03.0  
 125   Ann Craig               Golden  CO            161    44  8/27 F 40-44    1:00:19.0  
 126   Alexa Hightower         Englewood  CO         342    23  2/2 F 20-24     1:00:20.0  
 127   Patrice Sones           Aurora  CO            941    34  15/43 F 30-34   1:00:24.0  
 128   Kimberly Searfoorce     Denver  CO            643    50  10/21 F 50-54   1:00:24.0  
 129   Ellen Rickard           Lafayette  CO         910    66  1/4 F 65-69     1:00:38.0  
 130   Michael Strasburger     Denver  CO            690    30  13/14 M 30-34   1:00:42.0  
 131   Eilleen Klos            Colorado Springs  CO  401    32  16/43 F 30-34   1:00:53.0  
 132   Todd Nikkel             Littleton  CO         532    51  4/6 M 50-54     1:01:01.0  
 133   Kristi Reeves           Denver  CO            594    51  11/21 F 50-54   1:01:09.0  
 134   Beth Phillips           Littleton  CO         571    53  12/21 F 50-54   1:01:14.0  
 135   Luis Amador             Aurora  CO            20     50  5/6 M 50-54     1:01:17.0  
 136   Ross Adkison            Fleming Island  FL    4      55  3/5 M 55-59     1:01:21.0  
 137   Francine Paston         Denver  CO            559    54  13/21 F 50-54   1:01:23.0  
 138   Katie Bishop            Littleton  CO         812    40  9/27 F 40-44    1:01:41.0  
 139   Miracle Mallett         Littleton  CO         455    42  10/27 F 40-44   1:01:42.0  
 140   Greg Squires            Littleton  CO         675    46  8/9 M 45-49     1:01:42.0  
 141   Cheri MacArthur         Littleton  CO         449    48  7/22 F 45-49    1:01:43.0  
 142   Danica Lucker           Littleton  CO         438    52  14/21 F 50-54   1:01:43.0  
 143   Bradley Day             Aurora  CO            183    59  4/5 M 55-59     1:01:46.0  
 144   Kate McDonald           Littleton  CO         483    50  15/21 F 50-54   1:01:48.0  
 145   Tatiana Morrell         Aurora  CO            513    47  8/22 F 45-49    1:01:55.0  
 146   Katy Yeager             Littleton  CO         770    41  11/27 F 40-44   1:02:12.0  
 147   Theresa Daus-Weber      Littleton  CO         175    65  2/4 F 65-69     1:02:22.0  
 148   Shane Barkowski         Littleton  CO         47     35  13/17 M 35-39   1:02:39.0  
 149   Eve Gerson              Denver  CO            268    29  11/19 F 25-29   1:02:57.0  
 150   Monica Bada             Denver  CO            35     32  17/43 F 30-34   1:02:59.0  
 151   Shannon Gray            Denver  CO            292    33  18/43 F 30-34   1:03:01.0  
 152   Daniel Murphy           Littleton  CO         521    46  9/9 M 45-49     1:03:10.0  
 153   Jennifer Cook           Littleton  CO         152    35  10/24 F 35-39   1:03:11.0  
 154   Christopher Merrifield  Parker  CO            495    52  6/6 M 50-54     1:03:15.0  
 155   Lisa Merrifield         Parker  CO            496    50  16/21 F 50-54   1:03:16.0  
 156   Jessica Patterson       Denver  CO            562    33  19/43 F 30-34   1:03:27.0  
 157   Erin Ebach              Littleton  CO         207    26  12/19 F 25-29   1:03:34.0  
 158   Callie Martin           Denver  CO            462    32  20/43 F 30-34   1:03:51.0  
 159   Michelle Rauzi          Littleton  CO         588    32  21/43 F 30-34   1:03:54.0  
 160   Perry Bolton            Westminster  CO       85     39  14/17 M 35-39   1:04:16.0  
 161   Max Cavanaugh           Denver  CO            129    39  15/17 M 35-39   1:04:18.0  
 162   Monica Protz            Aurora  CO            579    49  9/22 F 45-49    1:04:21.0  
 163   Kenneth Underwood       Louisville  CO        727    29  10/12 M 25-29   1:04:24.0  
 164   Laura Buzek             Lafayette  CO         108    28  13/19 F 25-29   1:04:24.0  
 165   Amanda Murphy           Littleton  CO         520    30  22/43 F 30-34   1:04:35.0  
 166   Jacob Victoria          Aurora  CO            873    28  11/12 M 25-29   1:05:08.0  
 167   Corey Pace              Pine  CO              549    23  6/7 M 20-24     1:05:24.0  
 168   Joey Essman             Castle Rock  CO       942    12  2/3 M 10-14     1:05:27.0  
 169   Crystal Essman          Castle Rock  CO       228    36  11/24 F 35-39   1:05:35.0  
 170   Renee Hubble            Littleton  CO         358    30  23/43 F 30-34   1:05:43.0  
 171   Jacob Clifford          Littleton  CO         138    13  3/3 M 10-14     1:05:50.0  
 172   Cynthia Clifford        Littleton  CO         137    45  10/22 F 45-49   1:05:52.0  
 173   Elizabeth Richards      Arvada  CO            602    43  12/27 F 40-44   1:05:54.0  
 174   Lisa-Marie Pace         Pine  CO              550    43  13/27 F 40-44   1:06:05.0  
 175   Maria Maldonado         Aurora  CO            454    32  24/43 F 30-34   1:06:17.0  
 176   Amanda Marchetti        Arvada  CO            459    38  12/24 F 35-39   1:06:21.0  
 177   Jennifer Pearce         Denver  CO            566    56  3/5 F 55-59     1:06:26.0  
 178   Shayla Oleary           Pueblo  CO            855    31  25/43 F 30-34   1:06:30.0  
 179   Jewel Krueck            Pueblo  CO            840    30  26/43 F 30-34   1:06:39.0  
 180   Stephanie Reifenberg    Boulder  CO           596    25  14/19 F 25-29   1:06:44.0  
 181   Sarah Mirick            Littleton  CO         900    33  27/43 F 30-34   1:06:46.0  
 182   Kristin Adams           Castle Rock  CO       3      44  14/27 F 40-44   1:06:49.0  
 183   Valentina Contreras     Englewood  CO         818    29  15/19 F 25-29   1:06:51.0  
 184   Amy Baker               Arvada  CO            40     41  15/27 F 40-44   1:06:52.0  
 185   Lisa Sandoval           Leadville  CO         630    49  11/22 F 45-49   1:06:54.0  
 186   Vesselina Dobreva       Morrison  CO          194    52  17/21 F 50-54   1:07:24.0  
 187   Alexandra Bodley        Denver  CO            80     31  28/43 F 30-34   1:07:32.0  
 188   Molly Doyle             Aurora  CO            198    31  29/43 F 30-34   1:07:39.0  
 189   Zack Ballard            Arvada  CO            42     34  14/14 M 30-34   1:07:43.0  
 190   Katie Ballard           Arvada  CO            41     32  30/43 F 30-34   1:07:43.0  
 191   Ella McKinney           Englewood  CO         489    25  16/19 F 25-29   1:07:58.0  
 192   Gretchen Brahm          Littleton  CO         92     37  13/24 F 35-39   1:07:59.0  
 193   Lori Fisder                                   944    47  12/22 F 45-49   1:08:28.0  
 194   Erica Dietz             Indian Hills  CO      188    36  14/24 F 35-39   1:08:29.0  
 195   Heather Schrock         Littleton  CO         641    42  16/27 F 40-44   1:08:56.0  
 196   Tara Klima              Littleton  CO         939    52  18/21 F 50-54   1:09:03.0  
 197   Kortney Maurer          Denver  CO            475    33  31/43 F 30-34   1:09:20.0  
 198   Abigail Hills           Morgantown  WV        344    41  17/27 F 40-44   1:09:29.0  
 199   Emilie Winters          Littleton  CO         764    43  18/27 F 40-44   1:09:30.0  
 200   Lisa Slavinski          Littleton  CO         656    58  4/5 F 55-59     1:10:02.0  
 201   Andrea Hoffman          Littleton  CO         938    42  19/27 F 40-44   1:10:08.0  
 202   Lindsay Smith           Littleton  CO         662    32  32/43 F 30-34   1:10:08.0  
 203   Aleksandra Sokovic      Aurora  CO            665    31  33/43 F 30-34   1:10:46.0  
 204   Andrea Riggs            Englewood  CO         610    49  13/22 F 45-49   1:11:32.0  
 205   Nicholas Luitjens       Broomfield  CO        899    22  7/7 M 20-24     1:11:35.0  
 206   Mindy Decker            Arvada  CO            869    36  15/24 F 35-39   1:11:56.0  
 207   Jessica Schneider       Aurora  CO            637    29  17/19 F 25-29   1:13:06.0  
 208   Sherilyn Koslosky       Denver  CO            405    52  19/21 F 50-54   1:13:53.0  
 209   Zack Wallace Mendez     Denver  CO            743    29  12/12 M 25-29   1:14:00.0  
 210   Nadine Richardson       Broomfield  CO        607    57  5/5 F 55-59     1:14:20.0  
 211   Viki Pitcher            Englewood  CO         573    48  14/22 F 45-49   1:14:24.0  
 212   Edward Gondolf          Evergreen  CO         277    71  3/3 M 70-74     1:14:36.0  
 213   Alex Clark              Indian Hills  CO      816    34  34/43 F 30-34   1:14:46.0  
 214   Shelby Jacobs           Denver  CO            367    26  18/19 F 25-29   1:14:53.0  
 215   Christina Ingram        Colorado Springs  CO  365    30  35/43 F 30-34   1:14:54.0  
 216   Erin Lucero             Denver  CO            436    40  20/27 F 40-44   1:15:00.0  
 217   Heather Crawford        Denver  CO            936    42  21/27 F 40-44   1:15:05.0  
 218   Teresa Vargas           Littleton  CO         863    47  15/22 F 45-49   1:15:31.0  
 219   Wayne Cox               Westminster  CO       159    66  3/3 M 65-69     1:16:49.0  
 220   Lisa Kreutz             Littleton  CO         409    38  16/24 F 35-39   1:17:11.0  
 221   Bethany Van Mill        Conifer  CO           732    42  22/27 F 40-44   1:17:15.0  
 222   Amy Kelso               Arvada  CO            390    38  17/24 F 35-39   1:17:25.0  
 223   Cynthia Forsythe        Aurora  CO            245    48  16/22 F 45-49   1:18:00.0  
 224   Krista Charles          Erie  CO              132    32  36/43 F 30-34   1:18:09.0  
 225   Melissa Patterson       Littleton  CO         563    37  18/24 F 35-39   1:18:33.0  
 226   Lorraine Reynolds       Littleton  CO         599    35  19/24 F 35-39   1:18:35.0  
 227   Kim Giska               Denver  CO            273    45  17/22 F 45-49   1:18:56.0  
 228   Karrie Simmons          Denver  CO            655    41  23/27 F 40-44   1:18:57.0  
 229   Sarah Tuttle            Arvada  CO            725    34  37/43 F 30-34   1:18:58.0  
 230   Eva Jones               Castle Rock  CO       378    45  18/22 F 45-49   1:19:23.0  
 231   Jbob Jones              Castle Rock  CO       379    55  5/5 M 55-59     1:19:23.0  
 232   Rachel Mikrut           Fort Collins  CO      500    38  20/24 F 35-39   1:19:42.0  
 233   Amy Swanson             Parker  CO            693    46  19/22 F 45-49   1:20:17.0  
 234   Patricia McDougal       Parker  CO            484    44  24/27 F 40-44   1:20:17.0  
 235   Anita Sokovic           Thornton  CO          666    31  38/43 F 30-34   1:20:50.0  
 236   Chewey Lam              San Francisco  CA     844    39  16/17 M 35-39   1:21:26.0  
 237   Leann Allen             Littleton  CO         16     31  39/43 F 30-34   1:21:47.0  
 238   Claudia Haney           Littleton  CO         323    33  40/43 F 30-34   1:21:51.0  
 239   Grace Motes             Colorado Springs  CO  901    40  25/27 F 40-44   1:22:06.0  
 240   Bonnie Gingrich         Colorado Springs  CO  272    33  41/43 F 30-34   1:22:06.0  
 241   Matthew Tuffin          Denver  CO            723    35  17/17 M 35-39   1:22:21.0  
 242   Clara Niebauer          Denver  CO            529    35  21/24 F 35-39   1:22:22.0  
 243   Shannon Aten            Denver  CO            30     35  22/24 F 35-39   1:22:26.0  
 244   Erin Pearce             Denver  CO            565    36  23/24 F 35-39   1:22:50.0  
 245   Mary Cox                Westminster  CO       157    66  3/4 F 65-69     1:23:58.0  
 246   Joseph Maurer           Denver  CO            474    60  2/2 M 60-64     1:25:25.0  
 247   Marie Senechal          Englewood  CO         646    49  20/22 F 45-49   1:25:33.0  
 248   Tamika Hill             Dillon  CO            943    38  24/24 F 35-39   1:26:57.0  
 249   Thuy Nguyen             Englewood  CO         528    32  42/43 F 30-34   1:26:58.0  
 250   Andrea Zimmer           Littleton  CO         776    31  43/43 F 30-34   1:27:02.0  
 251   Michelle Vansciver      Englewood  CO         733    50  20/21 F 50-54   1:29:07.0  
 252   Taylor Abbott           Colorado Springs  CO  1      25  19/19 F 25-29   1:30:46.0  
 253   Jessica Burbank         Aurora  CO            103    40  26/27 F 40-44   1:33:27.0  
 254   Cheri West              Englewood  CO         756    47  21/22 F 45-49   1:33:27.0  
 255   Jacqueline Smilack      Denver  CO            657    42  27/27 F 40-44   1:33:55.0  
 256   Lisa Alonge             Littleton  CO         18     54  21/21 F 50-54   1:34:21.0  
 257   Becker Parkhurst-Strout Denver  CO            555    47  22/22 F 45-49   1:39:54.0  
 258   Darnell Martin-Wimmer   Denver  CO            466    63  1/1 F 60-64     1:48:38.0  
 259   Ellen Frankel           Denver  CO            252    65  4/4 F 65-69     1:48:46.0  

——————————————————————————————–

Age Group Results

 Male Overall Winners       
                                                                                    
 Place Name                    City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Alec Baldwin            Denver  CO            27  1       31:40.0    5:05/M  
                                                                                    
 Male 10 to 14       
                                                                                    
 Record: Keegan Geldean              - Year: 2017 - Time:     39:10.0       
                                                                                    
 Place Name                    City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Clovis Carriere         Littleton  CO         11  46      49:52.0    8:01/M  
 2     Joey Essman             Castle Rock  CO       12  168     1:05:27.0  10:31/M 
 3     Jacob Clifford          Littleton  CO         13  171     1:05:50.0  10:35/M 
                                                                                    
 Male 15 to 19       
                                                                                    
 Record: Joseph Horen                - Year: 2013 - Time:     33:59.0       
                                                                                    
 Place Name                    City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Michael Fitzgerald      Littleton  CO         15  32      47:58.0    7:43/M  
                                                                                    
 Male 20 to 24       
                                                                                    
 Record: Brooks Cowan                - Year: 2009 - Time:     35:21.0       
                                                                                    
 Place Name                    City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Rob Iriye               Aurora  CO            22  8       37:25.0    6:01/M  
 2     Conner Elfering         Littleton  CO         23  24      44:54.0    7:13/M  
 3     Dimy Dobrev             Morrison  CO          20  35      48:20.0    7:46/M  
 4     Max Larsen              Colorado Springs  CO  20  45      49:45.0    8:00/M  
 5     Justice Green           Colorado Springs  CO  22  49      50:06.0    8:03/M  
 6     Corey Pace              Pine  CO              23  167     1:05:24.0  10:31/M 
 7     Nicholas Luitjens       Broomfield  CO        22  205     1:11:35.0  11:31/M 
                                                                                    
 Male 25 to 29       
                                                                                    
 Record: Charles Hillig               - Year: 2012 - Time:     31:30.0       
                                                                                    
 Place Name                    City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Joey Teter              Colorado Springs  CO  29  3       34:18.0    5:31/M  
 2     Matthieu Caldwell       Denver  CO            27  4       35:36.0    5:43/M  
 3     Benjamin McAdoo         Englewood  CO         27  6       36:41.0    5:54/M  
 4     Scott Mehring           Evergreen  CO         29  11      39:47.0    6:24/M  
 5     Austin Nossokoff        Colorado Springs  CO  29  37      48:31.0    7:48/M  
 6     Noland Forsythe         Denver  CO            29  55      50:58.0    8:12/M  
 7     Jacob Yanak             De Pere  WI           28  62      52:38.0    8:28/M  
 8     Michael Baird           Littleton  CO         29  69      53:19.0    8:34/M  
 9     Kevin Acevedo           Colorado Springs  CO  28  119     59:01.0    9:29/M  
 10    Kenneth Underwood       Louisville  CO        29  163     1:04:24.0  10:21/M 
 11    Jacob Victoria          Aurora  CO            28  166     1:05:08.0  10:28/M 
 12    Zack Wallace Mendez     Denver  CO            29  209     1:14:00.0  11:54/M 
                                                                                    
 Male 30 to 34       
                                                                                    
 Record: Chris Siemers              - Year: 2012 - Time:     31:24.0       
                                                                                    
 Place Name                    City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Mason Frank             Aurora  CO            30  2       31:55.0    5:08/M  
 2     Jacob Flaws             Thornton  CO          33  9       38:00.0    6:07/M  
 3     Chris Buchner           Aurora  CO            34  30      47:54.0    7:42/M  
 4     Kyle Storms             Denver  CO            33  42      49:26.0    7:57/M  
 5     Brett Rauzi             Littleton  CO         34  48      50:00.0    8:02/M  
 6     Alex Bada               Denver  CO            32  61      52:25.0    8:26/M  
 7     Matt Buechler           Denver  CO            31  74      54:04.0    8:42/M  
 8     Josh Blain              Denver  CO            30  76      54:06.0    8:42/M  
 9     Yonatan Kramer          Aurora  CO            31  78      54:38.0    8:47/M  
 10    David White             Littleton  CO         30  92      56:47.0    9:08/M  
 11    Nathan Stephens         Aurora  CO            31  106     57:39.0    9:16/M  
 12    Joe Bodley              Denver  CO            31  114     58:26.0    9:24/M  
 13    Michael Strasburger     Denver  CO            30  130     1:00:42.0  9:46/M  
 14    Zack Ballard            Arvada  CO            34  189     1:07:43.0  10:53/M 
                                                                                    
 Male 35 to 39       
                                                                                    
 Record: Scott Hutchison            - Year: 2009 - Time:     34:05.0       
                                                                                    
 Place Name                    City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Marshall Zeiznger       Denver  CO            39  10      39:36.0    6:22/M  
 2     Paul Jesse              Littleton  CO         38  12      40:44.0    6:33/M  
 3     Leo Dasco               Denver  CO            36  15      41:22.0    6:39/M  
 4     Jeff Hunt               Littleton  CO         38  26      45:30.0    7:19/M  
 5     Andy Davis              Denver  CO            38  50      50:09.0    8:04/M  
 6     Ryan Gray               Denver  CO            35  59      51:43.0    8:19/M  
 7     Tom Stevely             Littleton  CO         37  73      53:42.0    8:38/M  
 8     Adam Temple             Denver  CO            35  75      54:05.0    8:42/M  
 9     Ryan McCarthy           Aurora  CO            39  83      55:02.0    8:51/M  
 10    Kyle Riggins            Littleton  CO         35  93      56:49.0    9:08/M  
 11    Andrew Davis            Lone Tree  CO         36  96      56:55.0    9:09/M  
 12    Charles English         Denver  CO            36  103     57:13.0    9:12/M  
 13    Shane Barkowski         Littleton  CO         35  148     1:02:39.0  10:04/M 
 14    Perry Bolton            Westminster  CO       39  160     1:04:16.0  10:20/M 
 15    Max Cavanaugh           Denver  CO            39  161     1:04:18.0  10:20/M 
 16    Chewey Lam              San Francisco  CA     39  236     1:21:26.0  13:06/M 
 17    Matthew Tuffin          Denver  CO            35  241     1:22:21.0  13:14/M 
                                                                                    
 Male 40 to 44       
                                                                                    
 Record: Russell Stein                - Year: 2012 - Time:     34:31.0       
                                                                                    
 Place Name                    City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Matthew Berdine         Littleton  CO         40  5       35:46.0    5:45/M  
 2     Bill Lyons              Lone Tree  CO         44  17      42:02.0    6:45/M  
 3     Eric Fehr               Englewood  CO         43  19      43:30.0    7:00/M  
 4     Rosen Michael           Littleton  CO         43  100     57:07.0    9:11/M  
 5     Burton Richards         Boulder  CO           40  113     58:26.0    9:24/M  
 6     Austin  Coose           Littleton  CO         40  120     59:19.0    9:32/M  
                                                                                    
 Male 45 to 49       
                                                                                    
 Record: James Ysebaert             - Year: 2012 - Time:     36:46.0       
                                                                                    
 Place Name                    City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Jason Treese            Littleton  CO         48  21      44:04.0    7:05/M  
 2     Nathan Augustine        Denver  CO            45  22      44:40.0    7:11/M  
 3     Jonathan Gear           Englewood  CO         49  28      46:32.0    7:29/M  
 4     Eric Lundgren           Littleton  CO         45  38      48:32.0    7:48/M  
 5     Thierry Carriere        Littleton  CO         46  47      49:53.0    8:01/M  
 6     Jeff Lingle             Littleton  CO         49  56      51:03.0    8:12/M  
 7     Jonathan Hopkins        Lone Tree  CO         49  71      53:35.0    8:37/M  
 8     Greg Squires            Littleton  CO         46  140     1:01:42.0  9:55/M  
 9     Daniel Murphy           Littleton  CO         46  152     1:03:10.0  10:09/M 
                                                                                    
 Male 50 to 54       
                                                                                    
 Record: Brad Cooper               - Year: 2016 - Time:     36:27.0       
                                                                                    
 Place Name                    City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Scott Dailey            Aurora  CO            54  13      40:57.0    6:35/M  
 2     Michael Bowers          Englewood  CO         53  70      53:24.0    8:35/M  
 3     Todd Dickey             Denver  CO            51  80      54:50.0    8:49/M  
 4     Todd Nikkel             Littleton  CO         51  132     1:01:01.0  9:49/M  
 5     Luis Amador             Aurora  CO            50  135     1:01:17.0  9:51/M  
 6     Christopher Merrifield  Parker  CO            52  154     1:03:15.0  10:10/M 
                                                                                    
 Male 55 to 59       
                                                                                    
 Record: Kyle Hubbart              - Year: 2015 - Time:     39:09.0       
                                                                                    
 Place Name                    City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Dennis Kinder           Parker  CO            56  40      49:14.0    7:55/M  
 2     Jesper Nergaard         Denver  CO            57  67      53:17.0    8:34/M  
 3     Ross Adkison            Fleming Island  FL    55  136     1:01:21.0  9:52/M  
 4     Bradley Day             Aurora  CO            59  143     1:01:46.0  9:56/M  
 5     Jbob Jones              Castle Rock  CO       55  231     1:19:23.0  12:46/M 
                                                                                    
 Male 60 to 64       
                                                                                    
 Record: Ryan Wess                 - Year: 2014 - Time:     41:37.0       
                                                                                    
 Place Name                    City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Brian Clark             Indian Hills  CO      60  88      55:58.0    9:00/M  
 2     Joseph Maurer           Denver  CO            60  246     1:25:25.0  13:44/M 
                                                                                    
 Male 65 to 69       
                                                                                    
 Record: Steve Joyce                - Year: 2013 - Time:     44:27.0       
                                                                                    
 Place Name                    City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Bruce Kirschner         Louisville  CO        66  44      49:44.0    8:00/M  
 2     Ed King                 Littleton  CO         66  51      50:20.0    8:06/M  
 3     Wayne Cox               Westminster  CO       66  219     1:16:49.0  12:21/M 
                                                                                    
 Male 70 to 74       
                                                                                    
 Record: Bill Dunn                 - Year: 2017 - Time:     46:26.0       
                                                                                    
 Place Name                    City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Frank Kunkel            Denver  CO            70  77      54:31.0    8:46/M  
 2     Jim Ahlbrecht           Littleton  CO         70  99      57:01.0    9:10/M  
 3     Edward Gondolf          Evergreen  CO         71  212     1:14:36.0  12:00/M 
                                                                                    
 Female Overall Winners       
                                                                                    
 Place Name                    City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Laura Cook              Larkspur  CO          30  7       36:43.0    5:54/M  
                                                                                    
 Female 20 to 24       
                                                                                    
 Record: Valarie Martus               - Year: 2016 - Time:     38:07.0       
                                                                                    
 Place Name                    City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Kylie Jennissen         Englewood  CO         24  25      45:29.0    7:19/M  
 2     Alexa Hightower         Englewood  CO         23  126     1:00:20.0  9:42/M  
                                                                                    
 Female 25 to 29       
                                                                                    
 Record: Kristen Arendt               - Year: 2016 - Time:     36:16.0       
                                                                                    
 Place Name                    City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Sarah Guhl              Colorado Springs  CO  27  16      41:29.0    6:40/M  
 2     Alexandria Hughes       Denver  CO            28  18      42:39.0    6:51/M  
 3     Alex Heinz              Colorado Springs  CO  29  36      48:28.0    7:48/M  
 4     Megan Stoddard          Boulder  CO           25  43      49:37.0    7:59/M  
 5     Alissa Leikvold         Denver  CO            27  57      51:06.0    8:13/M  
 6     Anna Sweetser           Parker  CO            26  63      52:52.0    8:30/M  
 7     Carmen Elise            Littleton  CO         28  68      53:18.0    8:34/M  
 8     Kathryn Szmergalski     Castle Rock  CO       26  97      56:55.0    9:09/M  
 9     Meagan Banuelos         Denver  CO            29  116     58:34.0    9:25/M  
 10    Caitlin Lahey           Boulder  CO           27  122     59:44.0    9:36/M  
 11    Eve Gerson              Denver  CO            29  149     1:02:57.0  10:07/M 
 12    Erin Ebach              Littleton  CO         26  157     1:03:34.0  10:13/M 
 13    Laura Buzek             Lafayette  CO         28  164     1:04:24.0  10:21/M 
 14    Stephanie Reifenberg    Boulder  CO           25  180     1:06:44.0  10:44/M 
 15    Valentina Contreras     Englewood  CO         29  183     1:06:51.0  10:45/M 
 16    Ella McKinney           Englewood  CO         25  191     1:07:58.0  10:56/M 
 17    Jessica Schneider       Aurora  CO            29  207     1:13:06.0  11:45/M 
 18    Shelby Jacobs           Denver  CO            26  214     1:14:53.0  12:02/M 
 19    Taylor Abbott           Colorado Springs  CO  25  252     1:30:46.0  14:36/M 
                                                                                    
 Female 30 to 34       
                                                                                    
 Record: Krystalanne Curwood              - Year: 2016 - Time:     36:34.0       
                                                                                    
 Place Name                    City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Marie Peterson          Colorado Springs  CO  30  14      41:14.0    6:38/M  
 2     Jodie Ruyle             Denver  CO            32  23      44:41.0    7:11/M  
 3     Kelly Farrelly          Littleton  CO         31  29      47:08.0    7:35/M  
 4     Nancy Root              Littleton  CO         32  33      48:13.0    7:45/M  
 5     Chelsea Worthington     Littleton  CO         32  41      49:26.0    7:57/M  
 6     Susannah Stegall        Wheat Ridge  CO       31  79      54:41.0    8:47/M  
 7     Megan Bellairs          Castle Rock  CO       33  81      54:54.0    8:50/M  
 8     Rosa Amaya              Denver  CO            32  91      56:42.0    9:07/M  
 9     Kate Laing              Denver  CO            30  98      57:00.0    9:10/M  
 10    Shannon Milliken        Brighton  CO          31  102     57:13.0    9:12/M  
 11    Amanda Osberg           Littleton  CO         33  104     57:33.0    9:15/M  
 12    Janine Barrett          Littleton  CO         34  108     57:49.0    9:18/M  
 13    Noelle Richards         Boulder  CO           32  112     58:25.0    9:24/M  
 14    Kayley Byl              Golden  CO            31  118     58:45.0    9:27/M  
 15    Patrice Sones           Aurora  CO            34  127     1:00:24.0  9:43/M  
 16    Eilleen Klos            Colorado Springs  CO  32  131     1:00:53.0  9:47/M  
 17    Monica Bada             Denver  CO            32  150     1:02:59.0  10:08/M 
 18    Shannon Gray            Denver  CO            33  151     1:03:01.0  10:08/M 
 19    Jessica Patterson       Denver  CO            33  156     1:03:27.0  10:12/M 
 20    Callie Martin           Denver  CO            32  158     1:03:51.0  10:16/M 
 21    Michelle Rauzi          Littleton  CO         32  159     1:03:54.0  10:16/M 
 22    Amanda Murphy           Littleton  CO         30  165     1:04:35.0  10:23/M 
 23    Renee Hubble            Littleton  CO         30  170     1:05:43.0  10:34/M 
 24    Maria Maldonado         Aurora  CO            32  175     1:06:17.0  10:39/M 
 25    Shayla Oleary           Pueblo  CO            31  178     1:06:30.0  10:41/M 
 26    Jewel Krueck            Pueblo  CO            30  179     1:06:39.0  10:43/M 
 27    Sarah Mirick            Littleton  CO         33  181     1:06:46.0  10:44/M 
 28    Alexandra Bodley        Denver  CO            31  187     1:07:32.0  10:51/M 
 29    Molly Doyle             Aurora  CO            31  188     1:07:39.0  10:53/M 
 30    Katie Ballard           Arvada  CO            32  190     1:07:43.0  10:53/M 
 31    Kortney Maurer          Denver  CO            33  197     1:09:20.0  11:09/M 
 32    Lindsay Smith           Littleton  CO         32  202     1:10:08.0  11:17/M 
 33    Aleksandra Sokovic      Aurora  CO            31  203     1:10:46.0  11:23/M 
 34    Alex Clark              Indian Hills  CO      34  213     1:14:46.0  12:01/M 
 35    Christina Ingram        Colorado Springs  CO  30  215     1:14:54.0  12:03/M 
 36    Krista Charles          Erie  CO              32  224     1:18:09.0  12:34/M 
 37    Sarah Tuttle            Arvada  CO            34  229     1:18:58.0  12:42/M 
 38    Anita Sokovic           Thornton  CO          31  235     1:20:50.0  13:00/M 
 39    Leann Allen             Littleton  CO         31  237     1:21:47.0  13:09/M 
 40    Claudia Haney           Littleton  CO         33  238     1:21:51.0  13:10/M 
 41    Bonnie Gingrich         Colorado Springs  CO  33  240     1:22:06.0  13:12/M 
 42    Thuy Nguyen             Englewood  CO         32  249     1:26:58.0  13:59/M 
 43    Andrea Zimmer           Littleton  CO         31  250     1:27:02.0  14:00/M 
                                                                                    
 Female 35 to 39       
                                                                                    
 Record: Hayley Benson               - Year: 2016 - Time:     37:47.0       
                                                                                    
 Place Name                    City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Kristin Renshaw         Littleton  CO         35  20      43:57.0    7:04/M  
 2     Lindsay Holloway        Seattle  WA           37  54      50:31.0    8:07/M  
 3     Megan Mestas            Parker  CO            38  58      51:40.0    8:18/M  
 4     Melanie Redfield        Englewood  CO         39  94      56:52.0    9:09/M  
 5     Melanie Cox             Denver  CO            35  105     57:33.0    9:15/M  
 6     Bridgette Binford       Parker  CO            36  107     57:40.0    9:16/M  
 7     Michelle Lackore        Denver  CO            37  109     57:52.0    9:18/M  
 8     Bethany Woolcock        Westminster  CO       36  111     58:03.0    9:20/M  
 9     Catherine Gallagher     Littleton  CO         35  124     1:00:03.0  9:39/M  
 10    Jennifer Cook           Littleton  CO         35  153     1:03:11.0  10:09/M 
 11    Crystal Essman          Castle Rock  CO       36  169     1:05:35.0  10:33/M 
 12    Amanda Marchetti        Arvada  CO            38  176     1:06:21.0  10:40/M 
 13    Gretchen Brahm          Littleton  CO         37  192     1:07:59.0  10:56/M 
 14    Erica Dietz             Indian Hills  CO      36  194     1:08:29.0  11:01/M 
 15    Mindy Decker            Arvada  CO            36  206     1:11:56.0  11:34/M 
 16    Lisa Kreutz             Littleton  CO         38  220     1:17:11.0  12:25/M 
 17    Amy Kelso               Arvada  CO            38  222     1:17:25.0  12:27/M 
 18    Melissa Patterson       Littleton  CO         37  225     1:18:33.0  12:38/M 
 19    Lorraine Reynolds       Littleton  CO         35  226     1:18:35.0  12:38/M 
 20    Rachel Mikrut           Fort Collins  CO      38  232     1:19:42.0  12:49/M 
 21    Clara Niebauer          Denver  CO            35  242     1:22:22.0  13:15/M 
 22    Shannon Aten            Denver  CO            35  243     1:22:26.0  13:15/M 
 23    Erin Pearce             Denver  CO            36  244     1:22:50.0  13:19/M 
 24    Tamika Hill             Dillon  CO            38  248     1:26:57.0  13:59/M 
                                                                                    
 Female 40 to 44       
                                                                                    
 Record: Connilee Walter               - Year: 2013 - Time:     41:07.0       
                                                                                    
 Place Name                    City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Laura Waters            Golden  CO            40  60      52:00.0    8:22/M  
 2     Brigitte Stotter        Castle Rock  CO       42  64      53:05.0    8:32/M  
 3     Alison Armstrong        Denver  CO            41  65      53:12.0    8:33/M  
 4     Abbie Wathen            Longmont  CO          41  66      53:13.0    8:33/M  
 5     Stephanie Sikora        Littleton  CO         41  110     57:53.0    9:18/M  
 6     Sara Snyder-Poole       Denver  CO            40  115     58:32.0    9:25/M  
 7     Jody Tolson-Crawford    Castle Rock  CO       43  123     59:46.0    9:37/M  
 8     Ann Craig               Golden  CO            44  125     1:00:19.0  9:42/M  
 9     Katie Bishop            Littleton  CO         40  138     1:01:41.0  9:55/M  
 10    Miracle Mallett         Littleton  CO         42  139     1:01:42.0  9:55/M  
 11    Katy Yeager             Littleton  CO         41  146     1:02:12.0  10:00/M 
 12    Elizabeth Richards      Arvada  CO            43  173     1:05:54.0  10:36/M 
 13    Lisa-Marie Pace         Pine  CO              43  174     1:06:05.0  10:37/M 
 14    Kristin Adams           Castle Rock  CO       44  182     1:06:49.0  10:45/M 
 15    Amy Baker               Arvada  CO            41  184     1:06:52.0  10:45/M 
 16    Heather Schrock         Littleton  CO         42  195     1:08:56.0  11:05/M 
 17    Abigail Hills           Morgantown  WV        41  198     1:09:29.0  11:10/M 
 18    Emilie Winters          Littleton  CO         43  199     1:09:30.0  11:10/M 
 19    Andrea Hoffman          Littleton  CO         42  201     1:10:08.0  11:17/M 
 20    Erin Lucero             Denver  CO            40  216     1:15:00.0  12:03/M 
 21    Heather Crawford        Denver  CO            42  217     1:15:05.0  12:04/M 
 22    Bethany Van Mill        Conifer  CO           42  221     1:17:15.0  12:25/M 
 23    Karrie Simmons          Denver  CO            41  228     1:18:57.0  12:42/M 
 24    Patricia McDougal       Parker  CO            44  234     1:20:17.0  12:54/M 
 25    Grace Motes             Colorado Springs  CO  40  239     1:22:06.0  13:12/M 
 26    Jessica Burbank         Aurora  CO            40  253     1:33:27.0  15:01/M 
 27    Jacqueline Smilack      Denver  CO            42  255     1:33:55.0  15:06/M 
                                                                                    
 Female 45 to 49       
                                                                                    
 Record: Sabine Preisinger           - Year: 2014 - Time:     42:06.0       
                                                                                    
 Place Name                    City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Jodie Taylor            Littleton  CO         47  27      45:42.0    7:21/M  
 2     Sarah Baucum-O'Connor   Denver  CO            47  39      48:58.0    7:52/M  
 3     Tara O'Neill            Denver  CO            47  86      55:43.0    8:57/M  
 4     Dana Platin             Denver  CO            46  87      55:57.0    9:00/M  
 5     Melissa Lavers          Littleton  CO         48  101     57:08.0    9:11/M  
 6     Stacey Bergman          Littleton  CO         46  121     59:32.0    9:34/M  
 7     Cheri MacArthur         Littleton  CO         48  141     1:01:43.0  9:55/M  
 8     Tatiana Morrell         Aurora  CO            47  145     1:01:55.0  9:57/M  
 9     Monica Protz            Aurora  CO            49  162     1:04:21.0  10:21/M 
 10    Cynthia Clifford        Littleton  CO         45  172     1:05:52.0  10:35/M 
 11    Lisa Sandoval           Leadville  CO         49  185     1:06:54.0  10:45/M 
 12    Lori Fisder                                   47  193     1:08:28.0  11:00/M 
 13    Andrea Riggs            Englewood  CO         49  204     1:11:32.0  11:30/M 
 14    Viki Pitcher            Englewood  CO         48  211     1:14:24.0  11:58/M 
 15    Teresa Vargas           Littleton  CO         47  218     1:15:31.0  12:08/M 
 16    Cynthia Forsythe        Aurora  CO            48  223     1:18:00.0  12:32/M 
 17    Kim Giska               Denver  CO            45  227     1:18:56.0  12:41/M 
 18    Eva Jones               Castle Rock  CO       45  230     1:19:23.0  12:46/M 
 19    Amy Swanson             Parker  CO            46  233     1:20:17.0  12:54/M 
 20    Marie Senechal          Englewood  CO         49  247     1:25:33.0  13:45/M 
 21    Cheri West              Englewood  CO         47  254     1:33:27.0  15:01/M 
 22    Becker Parkhurst-Strout Denver  CO            47  257     1:39:54.0  16:04/M 
                                                                                    
 Female 50 to 54       
                                                                                    
 Record: Sharon Kolarik              - Year: 2012 - Time:     44:21.0       
                                                                                    
 Place Name                    City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Michelle Baade          Littleton  CO         53  31      47:56.0    7:42/M  
 2     Roxane Geisler          Littleton  CO         51  34      48:19.0    7:46/M  
 3     Carla Davis             Boulder  CO           52  52      50:28.0    8:07/M  
 4     Maureen Kennedy         Englewood  CO         52  72      53:40.0    8:38/M  
 5     Barbara Fried           Englewood  CO         50  82      54:58.0    8:50/M  
 6     Cheri Hansen-Breuer     Commerce City  CO     52  84      55:03.0    8:51/M  
 7     Donna Steele            Littleton  CO         52  89      56:24.0    9:04/M  
 8     Laura Telatnik          Littleton  CO         50  90      56:24.0    9:04/M  
 9     Alison Nelson           Littleton  CO         52  117     58:45.0    9:27/M  
 10    Kimberly Searfoorce     Denver  CO            50  128     1:00:24.0  9:43/M  
 11    Kristi Reeves           Denver  CO            51  133     1:01:09.0  9:50/M  
 12    Beth Phillips           Littleton  CO         53  134     1:01:14.0  9:51/M  
 13    Francine Paston         Denver  CO            54  137     1:01:23.0  9:52/M  
 14    Danica Lucker           Littleton  CO         52  142     1:01:43.0  9:55/M  
 15    Kate McDonald           Littleton  CO         50  144     1:01:48.0  9:56/M  
 16    Lisa Merrifield         Parker  CO            50  155     1:03:16.0  10:10/M 
 17    Vesselina Dobreva       Morrison  CO          52  186     1:07:24.0  10:50/M 
 18    Tara Klima              Littleton  CO         52  196     1:09:03.0  11:06/M 
 19    Sherilyn Koslosky       Denver  CO            52  208     1:13:53.0  11:53/M 
 20    Michelle Vansciver      Englewood  CO         50  251     1:29:07.0  14:20/M 
 21    Lisa Alonge             Littleton  CO         54  256     1:34:21.0  15:10/M 
                                                                                    
 Female 55 to 59       
                                                                                    
 Record: Tina Albert               - Year: 2009 - Time:     47:56.0       
                                                                                    
 Place Name                    City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Tracy Stoddard          Steamboat Springs  CO 56  53      50:29.0    8:07/M  
 2     Carol Clark             Indian Hills  CO      56  85      55:32.0    8:56/M  
 3     Jennifer Pearce         Denver  CO            56  177     1:06:26.0  10:41/M 
 4     Lisa Slavinski          Littleton  CO         58  200     1:10:02.0  11:16/M 
 5     Nadine Richardson       Broomfield  CO        57  210     1:14:20.0  11:57/M 
                                                                                    
 Female 60 to 64       
                                                                                    
 Record: Amy Lease                - Year: 2013 - Time:     49:31.0       
                                                                                    
 Place Name                    City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Darnell Martin-Wimmer   Denver  CO            63  258     1:48:38.0  17:28/M 
                                                                                    
 Female 65 to 69       
                                                                                    
 Record: Cindy Sutton               - Year: 2018 - Time:     54:44.0       
                                                                                    
 Place Name                    City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Ellen Rickard           Lafayette  CO         66  129     1:00:38.0  9:45/M  
 2     Theresa Daus-Weber      Littleton  CO         65  147     1:02:22.0  10:02/M 
 3     Mary Cox                Westminster  CO       66  245     1:23:58.0  13:30/M 
 4     Ellen Frankel           Denver  CO            65  259     1:48:46.0  17:29/M 
                                                                                    
 No Age       
                                                                                    
 Place Name                    City                  Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Sarah Latham            Parker  CO            99  95      56:55.0    9:09/M