Overall Finish List
May 05, 2018
Results by: HAL Sports

Scroll down for age group results and records.

                                          
 Place Name                    City                   Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time Total Pace 
 1     Elizabeth Mello         Boulder  CO            465    48  1 Top Fin       29:44      7:26/M     
 2     Josh Miller             Littleton  CO          473    44  1 Top Fin       29:53      7:28/M     
 3     Paul Moeller            Boulder  CO            479    48  1 M 40-49       29:59      7:30/M     
 4     Jason Cope              Littleton  CO          126    47  2 M 40-49       31:11      7:48/M     
 5     Todd McCusker           Larkspur  CO           836    51  1 M 50-59       31:31      7:53/M     
 6     Anna Gasiewicz          Littleton  CO          231    35  1 F 30-39       31:41      7:55/M     
 7     Miles Donaldson         Boulder  CO            164    14  1 M 10-29       33:05      8:16/M     
 8     Crystal Prouty          Castle Rock  CO        566    41  1 F 40-49       33:46      8:27/M     
 9     Dan Buehler             Parker  CO             822    52  2 M 50-59       34:19      8:35/M     
 10    Jack Bruno              Greenwood Village  CO  84     35  1 M 30-39       35:30      8:53/M     
 11    Scott Klum              Denver  CO             366    29  2 M 10-29       35:49      8:57/M     
 12    Jeannette McMahan       Castle Rock  CO        870    32  2 F 30-39       36:51      9:13/M     
 13    Nels Hendrickson        Colorado Springs  CO   294    52  3 M 50-59       36:55      9:14/M     
 14    Richard Quinlan         Colorado Springs  CO   569    59  4 M 50-59       37:21      9:20/M     
 15    Nathan Larson           Arvada  CO             381    51  5 M 50-59       37:24      9:21/M     
 16    Addison Choi            Denver  CO             113    29  1 F 10-29       37:33      9:23/M     
 17    Paige Harris            Franktown  CO          276    14  2 F 10-29       38:26      9:37/M     
 18    Mike Tenneson           Centennial  CO         707    64  1 M 60-69       38:40      9:40/M     
 19    Janelle Schultz         Lakewood  CO           867    32  3 F 30-39       39:01      9:45/M     
 20    Preston Schlachter      Colorado Springs  CO   618    47  3 M 40-49       39:07      9:47/M     
 21    Tiffany Edmonds         Denver  CO             183    29  3 F 10-29       39:08      9:47/M     
 22    Todd Irwin              Parker  CO             326    54  6 M 50-59       39:09      9:47/M     
 23    Jay Fenberg             Colorado Springs  CO   201    71  1 M 70-79       39:45      9:56/M     
 24    Paul Mendoza            Colorado Springs  CO   827    42  4 M 40-49       39:50      9:58/M     
 25    Meghan Wong             Highlands Ranch  CO    783    36  4 F 30-39       40:16      10:04/M    
 26    Christina Leone         Loveland  CO           388    37  5 F 30-39       40:35      10:09/M    
 27    Joe McCarthy            Parker  CO             452    52  7 M 50-59       40:47      10:12/M    
 28    Ron Redd                Castle Rock  CO        852    54  8 M 50-59       40:55      10:14/M    
 29    Jennifer Lefevre        Woodland Park  CO      386    54  1 F 50-59       40:58      10:15/M    
 30    Marcee Fox              Denver  CO             217    45  2 F 40-49       41:00      10:15/M    
 31    Martin Hidalgo          Littleton  CO          301    74  2 M 70-79       41:02      10:16/M    
 32    Jesse Ochan             Denver  CO             858    28  3 M 10-29       41:13      10:18/M    
 33    Amy Vance               Denver  CO             741    44  3 F 40-49       41:22      10:21/M    
 34    Mechelle Little         Denver  CO             395    25  4 F 10-29       41:22      10:21/M    
 35    Kristi Stasinos         Denver  CO             676    44  4 F 40-49       41:22      10:21/M    
 36    Susan Babcock           Littleton  CO          37     56  2 F 50-59       41:30      10:23/M    
 37    Joanna Dukes            Denver  CO             176    28  5 F 10-29       41:56      10:29/M    
 38    Jim Freim               Pueblo  CO             221    72  3 M 70-79       41:58      10:30/M    
 39    Elizabeth Kane          Denver  CO             826    31  6 F 30-39       42:18      10:35/M    
 40    Ben Thowe               Denver  CO             817    32  2 M 30-39       42:47      10:42/M    
 41    Kelli Rankin            Monument  CO           576    44  5 F 40-49       42:55      10:44/M    
 42    Nathan Jones            Denver  CO             342    40  5 M 40-49       43:42      10:56/M    
 43    Lynn Stover             Aurora  CO             688    44  6 F 40-49       43:46      10:57/M    
 44    Blake Hogen             Highlands Ranch  CO    305    15  4 M 10-29       43:47      10:57/M    
 45    Vern Blohm              Castle Rock  CO        64     50  9 M 50-59       43:48      10:57/M    
 46    Stephanie Ward          Vail  CO               755    48  7 F 40-49       44:04      11:01/M    
 47    Jill Levin              Boulder  CO            389    39  7 F 30-39       44:09      11:02/M    
 48    Monica Black            Elizabeth  CO          62     40  8 F 40-49       44:23      11:06/M    
 49    Kaedi Baer              Englewood  CO          791    26  6 F 10-29       44:26      11:07/M    
 50    Jean Nguyenloc          Monument  CO           506    31  8 F 30-39       44:29      11:07/M    
 51    Ryan Krebs              Denver  CO             370    43  6 M 40-49       44:32      11:08/M    
 52    Matthew Hogen           Highlands Ranch  CO    307    43  7 M 40-49       44:34      11:09/M    
 53    Suzanne Hoag            Colorado Springs  CO   828    39  9 F 30-39       44:46      11:12/M    
 54    Barbara Smith           Littleton  CO          656    33  10 F 30-39      44:46      11:12/M    
 55    Hilary Maurin           Littleton  CO          449    28  7 F 10-29       44:48      11:12/M    
 56    Kristin Meents          Colorado Springs  CO   866    36  11 F 30-39      44:51      11:13/M    
 57    Rob Leenerts            Parker  CO             385    56  10 M 50-59      44:57      11:14/M    
 58    Paloma Korich           Aurora  CO             868    35  12 F 30-39      45:01      11:15/M    
 59    Stephanie Vitale        Castle Rock  CO        745    52  3 F 50-59       45:03      11:16/M    
 60    Connie Kaupp            Palmer Lake  CO        350    50  4 F 50-59       45:18      11:20/M    
 61    Fred Nguyenloc          Monument  CO           505    31  3 M 30-39       45:20      11:20/M    
 62    Saylee Van Valkenburgh  Littleton  CO          739    33  13 F 30-39      45:22      11:21/M    
 63    Myles Martinez          Lakewood  CO           433    25  5 M 10-29       45:38      11:25/M    
 64    Michael Wise            Littleton  CO          778    27  6 M 10-29       45:54      11:29/M    
 65    Zach Hogen              Highlands Ranch  CO    308    12  7 M 10-29       45:58      11:30/M    
 66    Jacob Undercofler       Parker  CO             736    23  8 M 10-29       46:01      11:30/M    
 67    Cindy James             Denver  CO             830    50  5 F 50-59       46:02      11:31/M    
 68    Brenda Dwyer            Lakewood  CO           181    52  6 F 50-59       46:17      11:34/M    
 69    Kimberly Romine         Highlands Ranch  CO    599    52  7 F 50-59       46:24      11:36/M    
 70    Maureen Gomes           Castle Rock  CO        247    48  9 F 40-49       46:37      11:39/M    
 71    Alyson Spinden          Fort Lupton  CO        670    26  8 F 10-29       46:39      11:40/M    
 72    Stephanie Smith         Littleton  CO          662    32  14 F 30-39      47:09      11:47/M    
 73    Paul Christoffersen     Colorado Springs  CO   806    49  8 M 40-49       47:17      11:49/M    
 74    Autumn Marquis          Lakewood  CO           423    12  9 F 10-29       47:25      11:51/M    
 75    Paola Aguilos           Peyton  CO             3      26  10 F 10-29      47:25      11:51/M    
 76    Philippe Marquis        Lakewood  CO           424    44  9 M 40-49       47:28      11:52/M    
 77    Shelley Cameron         Usaf Academy  CO       92     53  8 F 50-59       47:35      11:54/M    
 78    Keith Mullins           Denver  CO             491    67  2 M 60-69       47:36      11:54/M    
 79    Katie Cooke             Highlands Ranch  CO    124    37  15 F 30-39      47:40      11:55/M    
 80    Diane Stoner            Highlands Ranch  CO    684    50  9 F 50-59       47:45      11:56/M    
 81    Michele Parker          Parker  CO             536    52  10 F 50-59      48:11      12:03/M    
 82    Hank Burkman            Highlands Ranch  CO    88     66  3 M 60-69       48:14      12:04/M    
 83    Kelsey Erf              Denver  CO             191    29  11 F 10-29      48:19      12:05/M    
 84    Logan Erf               Denver  CO             192    27  9 M 10-29       48:19      12:05/M    
 85    Geoff Lucas             Denver  CO             402    50  11 M 50-59      48:21      12:05/M    
 86    Jennifer Heery          Colorado Springs  CO   290    50  11 F 50-59      48:38      12:10/M    
 87    Becky Christoffersen    Colorado Springs  CO   807    48  10 F 40-49      48:42      12:11/M    
 88    Bret Wright             Monument  CO           864    55  12 M 50-59      49:02      12:16/M    
 89    Jolene Kalinay          Colorado Springs  CO   348    29  12 F 10-29      49:05      12:16/M    
 90    Michael Balzano         Littleton  CO          42     29  10 M 10-29      49:06      12:17/M    
 91    Shawna Dorsey           Lakewood  CO           166    53  12 F 50-59      49:11      12:18/M    
 92    Connie Hogen            Highlands Ranch  CO    306    44  11 F 40-49      49:12      12:18/M    
 93    Gabriel Klein           Parker  CO             364    32  4 M 30-39       49:13      12:18/M    
 94    Gregory Benezra         Thornton  CO           52     33  5 M 30-39       49:14      12:19/M    
 95    Andrew Strosnider       Centennial  CO         693    28  11 M 10-29      49:15      12:19/M    
 96    Jessica Klein           Parker  CO             365    33  16 F 30-39      49:15      12:19/M    
 97    Jody Crawford           Castle Rock  CO        136    42  12 F 40-49      49:18      12:20/M    
 98    Rodney Draper           Parker  CO             174    46  10 M 40-49      49:21      12:20/M    
 99    Doreen Girdeen          Castle Rock  CO        237    44  13 F 40-49      49:39      12:25/M    
 100   Jamie Crawford          Colorado Springs  CO   135    30  17 F 30-39      49:40      12:25/M    
 101   David Thomas            Castle Pines  CO       710    53  13 M 50-59      49:54      12:29/M    
 102   Marsha Graham           Larkspur  CO           253    55  13 F 50-59      50:00      12:30/M    
 103   Karen Kay-Timonier      Arvada  CO             351    64  1 F 60-69       50:23      12:36/M    
 104   Heriberto Velez         Monument  CO           744    57  14 M 50-59      50:34      12:39/M    
 105   Celina Campos-Marquetti Denver  CO             94     27  13 F 10-29      51:06      12:47/M    
 106   William Malesenka       Aurora  CO             415    50  15 M 50-59      51:07      12:47/M    
 107   Sarah Dipasquale        Colorado Springs  CO   157    35  18 F 30-39      51:10      12:48/M    
 108   Camilo Patino           Peyton  CO             539    32  6 M 30-39       51:13      12:48/M    
 109   Qori Hermosillo         Lakewood  CO           297    13  14 F 10-29      51:14      12:49/M    
 110   Alison Percowycz        Denver  CO             816    30  19 F 30-39      51:20      12:50/M    
 111   Lindsey Furton          Lakewood  CO           814    22  15 F 10-29      51:23      12:51/M    
 112   Raegan Haines           Denver  CO             267    27  16 F 10-29      51:52      12:58/M    
 113   Charles Mullins         Denver  CO             490    29  12 M 10-29      51:55      12:59/M    
 114   Melanie Hendrickson     Colorado Springs  CO   293    47  14 F 40-49      51:58      13:00/M    
 115   Mikey Ard               Westminster  CO        28     60  4 M 60-69       52:17      13:04/M    
 116   Kali Alleman            Lakewood  CO           5      13  17 F 10-29      52:18      13:05/M    
 117   Ana Ximenes             Castle Rock  CO        789    57  14 F 50-59      52:22      13:06/M    
 118   Teresa Alleman          Lakewood  CO           6      46  15 F 40-49      52:22      13:06/M    
 119   Janine Hall-Conrardy    Sedalia  CO            269    51  15 F 50-59      52:53      13:13/M    
 120   Cora Keller             Colorado Springs  CO   355    37  20 F 30-39      52:56      13:14/M    
 121   Abby Tamburo            Castle Rock  CO        703    13  18 F 10-29      53:01      13:15/M    
 122   Anne Odonnell           Aurora  CO             521    61  2 F 60-69       53:10      13:18/M    
 123   Shanon Sprague          Kiowa  CO              671    46  16 F 40-49      53:15      13:19/M    
 124   Marx Thompson           Aurora  CO             713    44  11 M 40-49      53:16      13:19/M    
 125   Caleb Goble             Highlands Ranch  CO    243    8   1 M  0- 9       53:22      13:21/M    
 126   Alissa Goble            Highlands Ranch  CO    241    40  17 F 40-49      53:23      13:21/M    
 127   Tamara Binder           Parker  CO             59     35  21 F 30-39      53:59      13:30/M    
 128   Sherry Comes            Castle Pines  CO       121    54  16 F 50-59      54:07      13:32/M    
 129   Nandini Chaturvedi      Lone Tree  CO          108    30  22 F 30-39      54:10      13:33/M    
 130   Brody Goble             Highlands Ranch  CO    242    10  13 M 10-29      54:24      13:36/M    
 131   Rosemary Padgett        Westminster  CO        529    65  3 F 60-69       54:27      13:37/M    
 132   Elise Johnson           Parker  CO             871    49  18 F 40-49      54:34      13:39/M    
 133   Danielle Dickson        Colorado Springs  CO   154    29  19 F 10-29      54:34      13:39/M    
 134   Sarah Bowlin            Castle Rock  CO        821    39  23 F 30-39      54:40      13:40/M    
 135   Joel Bowlin             Castle Rock  CO        819    8   2 M  0- 9       54:40      13:40/M    
 136   Ali Meis                Parker  CO             837    52  17 F 50-59      54:47      13:42/M    
 137   Gayla Pirtle            Pueblo West  CO        553    64  4 F 60-69       54:53      13:43/M    
 138   Beverly Desaules        Castle Rock  CO        152    56  18 F 50-59      55:15      13:49/M    
 139   Tanya Larson            Arvada  CO             383    53  19 F 50-59      55:24      13:51/M    
 140   Judy Amos               Castle Rock  CO        13     59  20 F 50-59      55:29      13:52/M    
 141   Bryan Coltharp          Castle Rock  CO        120    45  12 M 40-49      55:43      13:56/M    
 142   Sean Heery              Colorado Springs  CO   291    56  16 M 50-59      55:52      13:58/M    
 143   Beth Martinez           Colorado Springs  CO   431    31  24 F 30-39      55:57      13:59/M    
 144   Lynette Johnson         Fort Collins  CO       339    56  21 F 50-59      56:04      14:01/M    
 145   Randy Moore             Denver  CO             483    70  4 M 70-79       56:16      14:04/M    
 146   Kate Fink               Littleton  CO          206    33  25 F 30-39      56:48      14:12/M    
 147   Lynn McEwen             Littleton  CO          457    55  22 F 50-59      56:53      14:13/M    
 148   Kim Crescenti           Denver  CO             137    39  26 F 30-39      57:09      14:17/M    
 149   Cindy Marascola         Avondale  CO           419    58  23 F 50-59      57:09      14:17/M    
 150   Gilbert Munoz           Highlands Ranch  CO    495    50  17 M 50-59      57:52      14:28/M    
 151   Mary Cox                Westminster  CO        132    64  5 F 60-69       57:58      14:30/M    
 152   Bob Parsons             Sedalia  CO            538    75  5 M 70-79       58:33      14:38/M    
 153   Aracely Zuniga-Ortiz    Thornton  CO           796    43  19 F 40-49      59:00      14:45/M    
 154   Emily Eggers            Colorado Springs  CO   184    21  20 F 10-29      59:01      14:45/M    
 155   Kristy Kadash           Littleton  CO          346    44  20 F 40-49      59:20      14:50/M    
 156   Sarah Hardy             Colorado Springs  CO   274    43  21 F 40-49      59:22      14:51/M    
 157   Tamera V-Black          Colorado Springs  CO   743    48  22 F 40-49      59:48      14:57/M    
 158   Lorraine Ayers          Colorado Springs  CO   35     60  6 F 60-69       59:55      14:59/M    
 159   Amber Martin            Littleton  CO          429    34  27 F 30-39      1:00:39    15:10/M    
 160   Miriah Nunnaley         Denver  CO             515    37  28 F 30-39      1:00:40    15:10/M    
 161   Sarah Hess              Aurora  CO             298    34  29 F 30-39      1:00:42    15:11/M    
 162   Kristina Riddle         Colorado Springs  CO   583    39  30 F 30-39      1:00:43    15:11/M    
 163   Chelsea Weitzel         Denver  CO             763    33  31 F 30-39      1:00:44    15:11/M    
 164   Elisa Odonnell          Aurora  CO             522    36  32 F 30-39      1:00:49    15:12/M    
 165   Allen Griffiths         Washington Court H  OH 258    71  6 M 70-79       1:01:07    15:17/M    
 166   Olivia Ximenes          Cody  WY               790    63  7 F 60-69       1:01:07    15:17/M    
 167   Lara Seng               Colorado Springs  CO   633    47  23 F 40-49      1:01:11    15:18/M    
 168   Ali Smith               Lakewood  CO           655    63  8 F 60-69       1:01:27    15:22/M    
 169   Rich Ralston            Littleton  CO          575    57  24 F 50-59      1:01:33    15:23/M    
 170   Christine Munoz         Highlands Ranch  CO    494    51  25 F 50-59      1:01:41    15:25/M    
 171   Laureen Sharps          Denver  CO             638    50  26 F 50-59      1:02:07    15:32/M    
 172   Mollie Yoder            Castle Rock  CO        793    26  21 F 10-29      1:02:38    15:40/M    
 173   Fairy Nguyenloc         Thornton  CO           504    29  22 F 10-29      1:03:06    15:47/M    
 174   Monica Nelson           Castle Rock  CO        503    54  27 F 50-59      1:03:56    15:59/M    
 175   Meghan Books            Castle Rock  CO        66     26  23 F 10-29      1:03:57    15:59/M    
 176   Rhonda McDonald         Colorado Springs  CO   456    61  9 F 60-69       1:04:55    16:14/M    
 177   Sara Gregory            Evergreen  CO          802    40  24 F 40-49      1:05:36    16:24/M    
 178   Doug Porter             Highlands Ranch  CO    560    75  7 M 70-79       1:05:43    16:26/M    
 179   Lisa Wilkins            Lakewood  CO           865    43  25 F 40-49      1:09:05    17:16/M    
 180   Heather Hails           Denver  CO             265    32  33 F 30-39      1:09:12    17:18/M    
 181   Julliana Garcia         Lakewood  CO           228    40  26 F 40-49      1:09:38    17:25/M    
 182   Kathy Porter            Highlands Ranch  CO    561    70  1 F 70-79       1:10:25    17:36/M    
 183   Rachel Roberts          Denver  CO             591    47  27 F 40-49      1:10:57    17:44/M    
 184   Barbara Hardesty        Mesa  AZ               273    79  2 F 70-79       1:19:15    19:49/M    
 185   Sandra Zagyi            Lakewood  CO           794    46  28 F 40-49      1:22:57    20:44/M    
 186   Katie Williams          Broomfield  CO         775    31  34 F 30-39      1:25:16    21:19/M    
 187   Laurel Mellott          Colorado Springs  CO   467    62  10 F 60-69      1:30:23    22:36/M    

_________________________________________________________________________________

Age Group Results

                                                                                             
 Male Overall Winners        
                                                                                             
 Place Name                    City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Josh Miller             Littleton  CO          44  2       29:53     29:53    7:28/M  
                                                                                             
 Female Overall Winners        
                                                                                             
 Place Name                    City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Elizabeth Mello         Boulder  CO            48  1       29:44     29:44    7:26/M  
                                                                                             
 Male  9 and Under        
                                                                                             
 Record: Caleb Goble                - Year: 2018 - Time:       53:22- New Record!        
                                                                                             
 Place Name                    City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Caleb Goble             Highlands Ranch  CO    8   125     53:22     53:22    13:21/M 
 2     Joel Bowlin             Castle Rock  CO        8   135     54:40     54:40    13:40/M 
                                                                                             
 Male 10 to 29        
                                                                                             
 Record: Michael Shockley             - Year: 2017 - Time:       30:46        
                                                                                             
 Place Name                    City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Miles Donaldson         Boulder  CO            14  7       33:05     33:05    8:16/M  
 2     Scott Klum              Denver  CO             29  11      35:49     35:49    8:57/M  
 3     Jesse Ochan             Denver  CO             28  32      41:13     41:13    10:18/M 
 4     Blake Hogen             Highlands Ranch  CO    15  44      43:47     43:47    10:57/M 
 5     Myles Martinez          Lakewood  CO           25  63      45:38     45:38    11:25/M 
 6     Michael Wise            Littleton  CO          27  64      45:54     45:54    11:29/M 
 7     Zach Hogen              Highlands Ranch  CO    12  65      45:58     45:58    11:30/M 
 8     Jacob Undercofler       Parker  CO             23  66      46:01     46:01    11:30/M 
 9     Logan Erf               Denver  CO             27  84      48:19     48:19    12:05/M 
 10    Michael Balzano         Littleton  CO          29  90      49:06     49:06    12:17/M 
 11    Andrew Strosnider       Centennial  CO         28  95      49:15     49:15    12:19/M 
 12    Charles Mullins         Denver  CO             29  113     51:55     51:55    12:59/M 
 13    Brody Goble             Highlands Ranch  CO    10  130     54:24     54:24    13:36/M 
                                                                                             
 Female 10 to 29        
                                                                                             
 Record: Addison Choi                 - Year: 2018 - Time:       37:33- New Record!        
                                                                                             
 Place Name                    City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Addison Choi            Denver  CO             29  16      37:33     37:33    9:23/M  
 2     Paige Harris            Franktown  CO          14  17      38:26     38:26    9:37/M  
 3     Tiffany Edmonds         Denver  CO             29  21      39:08     39:08    9:47/M  
 4     Mechelle Little         Denver  CO             25  34      41:22     41:22    10:21/M 
 5     Joanna Dukes            Denver  CO             28  37      41:56     41:56    10:29/M 
 6     Kaedi Baer              Englewood  CO          26  49      44:26     44:26    11:07/M 
 7     Hilary Maurin           Littleton  CO          28  55      44:48     44:48    11:12/M 
 8     Alyson Spinden          Fort Lupton  CO        26  71      46:39     46:39    11:40/M 
 9     Autumn Marquis          Lakewood  CO           12  74      47:25     47:25    11:51/M 
 10    Paola Aguilos           Peyton  CO             26  75      47:25     47:25    11:51/M 
 11    Kelsey Erf              Denver  CO             29  83      48:19     48:19    12:05/M 
 12    Jolene Kalinay          Colorado Springs  CO   29  89      49:05     49:05    12:16/M 
 13    Celina Campos-Marquetti Denver  CO             27  105     51:06     51:06    12:47/M 
 14    Qori Hermosillo         Lakewood  CO           13  109     51:14     51:14    12:49/M 
 15    Lindsey Furton          Lakewood  CO           22  111     51:23     51:23    12:51/M 
 16    Raegan Haines           Denver  CO             27  112     51:52     51:52    12:58/M 
 17    Kali Alleman            Lakewood  CO           13  116     52:18     52:18    13:05/M 
 18    Abby Tamburo            Castle Rock  CO        13  121     53:01     53:01    13:15/M 
 19    Danielle Dickson        Colorado Springs  CO   29  133     54:34     54:34    13:39/M 
 20    Emily Eggers            Colorado Springs  CO   21  154     59:01     59:01    14:45/M 
 21    Mollie Yoder            Castle Rock  CO        26  172     1:02:38   1:02:38  15:40/M 
 22    Fairy Nguyenloc         Thornton  CO           29  173     1:03:06   1:03:06  15:47/M 
 23    Meghan Books            Castle Rock  CO        26  175     1:03:57   1:03:57  15:59/M 
                                                                                             
 Male 30 to 39        
                                                                                             
 Record: Daniel Gardner              - Year: 2017 - Time:       28:48        
                                                                                             
 Place Name                    City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Jack Bruno              Greenwood Village  CO  35  10      35:30     35:30    8:53/M  
 2     Ben Thowe               Denver  CO             32  40      42:47     42:47    10:42/M 
 3     Fred Nguyenloc          Monument  CO           31  61      45:20     45:20    11:20/M 
 4     Gabriel Klein           Parker  CO             32  93      49:13     49:13    12:18/M 
 5     Gregory Benezra         Thornton  CO           33  94      49:14     49:14    12:19/M 
 6     Camilo Patino           Peyton  CO             32  108     51:13     51:13    12:48/M 
                                                                                             
 Female 30 to 39        
                                                                                             
 Record: Anna Gasiewicz            - Year: 2018 - Time:       31:41- New Record!        
                                                                                             
 Place Name                    City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Anna Gasiewicz          Littleton  CO          35  6       31:41     31:41    7:55/M  
 2     Jeannette McMahan       Castle Rock  CO        32  12      36:51     36:51    9:13/M  
 3     Janelle Schultz         Lakewood  CO           32  19      39:01     39:01    9:45/M  
 4     Meghan Wong             Highlands Ranch  CO    36  25      40:16     40:16    10:04/M 
 5     Christina Leone         Loveland  CO           37  26      40:35     40:35    10:09/M 
 6     Elizabeth Kane          Denver  CO             31  39      42:18     42:18    10:35/M 
 7     Jill Levin              Boulder  CO            39  47      44:09     44:09    11:02/M 
 8     Jean Nguyenloc          Monument  CO           31  50      44:29     44:29    11:07/M 
 9     Suzanne Hoag            Colorado Springs  CO   39  53      44:46     44:46    11:12/M 
 10    Barbara Smith           Littleton  CO          33  54      44:46     44:46    11:12/M 
 11    Kristin Meents          Colorado Springs  CO   36  56      44:51     44:51    11:13/M 
 12    Paloma Korich           Aurora  CO             35  58      45:01     45:01    11:15/M 
 13    Saylee Van Valkenburgh  Littleton  CO          33  62      45:22     45:22    11:21/M 
 14    Stephanie Smith         Littleton  CO          32  72      47:09     47:09    11:47/M 
 15    Katie Cooke             Highlands Ranch  CO    37  79      47:40     47:40    11:55/M 
 16    Jessica Klein           Parker  CO             33  96      49:15     49:15    12:19/M 
 17    Jamie Crawford          Colorado Springs  CO   30  100     49:40     49:40    12:25/M 
 18    Sarah Dipasquale        Colorado Springs  CO   35  107     51:10     51:10    12:48/M 
 19    Alison Percowycz        Denver  CO             30  110     51:20     51:20    12:50/M 
 20    Cora Keller             Colorado Springs  CO   37  120     52:56     52:56    13:14/M 
 21    Tamara Binder           Parker  CO             35  127     53:59     53:59    13:30/M 
 22    Nandini Chaturvedi      Lone Tree  CO          30  129     54:10     54:10    13:33/M 
 23    Sarah Bowlin            Castle Rock  CO        39  134     54:40     54:40    13:40/M 
 24    Beth Martinez           Colorado Springs  CO   31  143     55:57     55:57    13:59/M 
 25    Kate Fink               Littleton  CO          33  146     56:48     56:48    14:12/M 
 26    Kim Crescenti           Denver  CO             39  148     57:09     57:09    14:17/M 
 27    Amber Martin            Littleton  CO          34  159     1:00:39   1:00:39  15:10/M 
 28    Miriah Nunnaley         Denver  CO             37  160     1:00:40   1:00:40  15:10/M 
 29    Sarah Hess              Aurora  CO             34  161     1:00:42   1:00:42  15:11/M 
 30    Kristina Riddle         Colorado Springs  CO   39  162     1:00:43   1:00:43  15:11/M 
 31    Chelsea Weitzel         Denver  CO             33  163     1:00:44   1:00:44  15:11/M 
 32    Elisa Odonnell          Aurora  CO             36  164     1:00:49   1:00:49  15:12/M 
 33    Heather Hails           Denver  CO             32  180     1:09:12   1:09:12  17:18/M 
 34    Katie Williams          Broomfield  CO         31  186     1:25:16   1:25:16  21:19/M 
                                                                                             
 Male 40 to 49        
                                                                                             
 Record: Josh Miller               - Year: 2018 - Time:       29:53- New Record!        
                                                                                             
 Place Name                    City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Paul Moeller            Boulder  CO            48  3       29:59     29:59    7:30/M  
 2     Jason Cope              Littleton  CO          47  4       31:11     31:11    7:48/M  
 3     Preston Schlachter      Colorado Springs  CO   47  20      39:07     39:07    9:47/M  
 4     Paul Mendoza            Colorado Springs  CO   42  24      39:50     39:50    9:58/M  
 5     Nathan Jones            Denver  CO             40  42      43:42     43:42    10:56/M 
 6     Ryan Krebs              Denver  CO             43  51      44:32     44:32    11:08/M 
 7     Matthew Hogen           Highlands Ranch  CO    43  52      44:34     44:34    11:09/M 
 8     Paul Christoffersen     Colorado Springs  CO   49  73      47:17     47:17    11:49/M 
 9     Philippe Marquis        Lakewood  CO           44  76      47:28     47:28    11:52/M 
 10    Rodney Draper           Parker  CO             46  98      49:21     49:21    12:20/M 
 11    Marx Thompson           Aurora  CO             44  124     53:16     53:16    13:19/M 
 12    Bryan Coltharp          Castle Rock  CO        45  141     55:43     55:43    13:56/M 
                                                                                             
 Female 40 to 49        
                                                                                             
 Record: Elizabeth Mello                - Year: 2018 - Time:       29:44- New Record!        
                                                                                             
 Place Name                    City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Crystal Prouty          Castle Rock  CO        41  8       33:46     33:46    8:27/M  
 2     Marcee Fox              Denver  CO             45  30      41:00     41:00    10:15/M 
 3     Amy Vance               Denver  CO             44  33      41:22     41:22    10:21/M 
 4     Kristi Stasinos         Denver  CO             44  35      41:22     41:22    10:21/M 
 5     Kelli Rankin            Monument  CO           44  41      42:55     42:55    10:44/M 
 6     Lynn Stover             Aurora  CO             44  43      43:46     43:46    10:57/M 
 7     Stephanie Ward          Vail  CO               48  46      44:04     44:04    11:01/M 
 8     Monica Black            Elizabeth  CO          40  48      44:23     44:23    11:06/M 
 9     Maureen Gomes           Castle Rock  CO        48  70      46:37     46:37    11:39/M 
 10    Becky Christoffersen    Colorado Springs  CO   48  87      48:42     48:42    12:11/M 
 11    Connie Hogen            Highlands Ranch  CO    44  92      49:12     49:12    12:18/M 
 12    Jody Crawford           Castle Rock  CO        42  97      49:18     49:18    12:20/M 
 13    Doreen Girdeen          Castle Rock  CO        44  99      49:39     49:39    12:25/M 
 14    Melanie Hendrickson     Colorado Springs  CO   47  114     51:58     51:58    13:00/M 
 15    Teresa Alleman          Lakewood  CO           46  118     52:22     52:22    13:06/M 
 16    Shanon Sprague          Kiowa  CO              46  123     53:15     53:15    13:19/M 
 17    Alissa Goble            Highlands Ranch  CO    40  126     53:23     53:23    13:21/M 
 18    Elise Johnson           Parker  CO             49  132     54:34     54:34    13:39/M 
 19    Aracely Zuniga-Ortiz    Thornton  CO           43  153     59:00     59:00    14:45/M 
 20    Kristy Kadash           Littleton  CO          44  155     59:20     59:20    14:50/M 
 21    Sarah Hardy             Colorado Springs  CO   43  156     59:22     59:22    14:51/M 
 22    Tamera V-Black          Colorado Springs  CO   48  157     59:48     59:48    14:57/M 
 23    Lara Seng               Colorado Springs  CO   47  167     1:01:11   1:01:11  15:18/M 
 24    Sara Gregory            Evergreen  CO          40  177     1:05:36   1:05:36  16:24/M 
 25    Lisa Wilkins            Lakewood  CO           43  179     1:09:05   1:09:05  17:16/M 
 26    Julliana Garcia         Lakewood  CO           40  181     1:09:38   1:09:38  17:25/M 
 27    Rachel Roberts          Denver  CO             47  183     1:10:57   1:10:57  17:44/M 
 28    Sandra Zagyi            Lakewood  CO           46  185     1:22:57   1:22:57  20:44/M 
                                                                                             
 Male 50 to 59        
                                                                                             
 Record: Scott Siriano              - Year: 2017 - Time:       27:42        
                                                                                             
 Place Name                    City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Todd McCusker           Larkspur  CO           51  5       31:31     31:31    7:53/M  
 2     Dan Buehler             Parker  CO             52  9       34:19     34:19    8:35/M  
 3     Nels Hendrickson        Colorado Springs  CO   52  13      36:55     36:55    9:14/M  
 4     Richard Quinlan         Colorado Springs  CO   59  14      37:21     37:21    9:20/M  
 5     Nathan Larson           Arvada  CO             51  15      37:24     37:24    9:21/M  
 6     Todd Irwin              Parker  CO             54  22      39:09     39:09    9:47/M  
 7     Joe McCarthy            Parker  CO             52  27      40:47     40:47    10:12/M 
 8     Ron Redd                Castle Rock  CO        54  28      40:55     40:55    10:14/M 
 9     Vern Blohm              Castle Rock  CO        50  45      43:48     43:48    10:57/M 
 10    Rob Leenerts            Parker  CO             56  57      44:57     44:57    11:14/M 
 11    Geoff Lucas             Denver  CO             50  85      48:21     48:21    12:05/M 
 12    Bret Wright             Monument  CO           55  88      49:02     49:02    12:16/M 
 13    David Thomas            Castle Pines  CO       53  101     49:54     49:54    12:29/M 
 14    Heriberto Velez         Monument  CO           57  104     50:34     50:34    12:39/M 
 15    William Malesenka       Aurora  CO             50  106     51:07     51:07    12:47/M 
 16    Sean Heery              Colorado Springs  CO   56  142     55:52     55:52    13:58/M 
 17    Gilbert Munoz           Highlands Ranch  CO    50  150     57:52     57:52    14:28/M 
                                                                                             
 Female 50 to 59        
                                                                                             
 Record: Nancy Hobbs                - Year: 2017 - Time:       33:49        
                                                                                             
 Place Name                    City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Jennifer Lefevre        Woodland Park  CO      54  29      40:58     40:58    10:15/M 
 2     Susan Babcock           Littleton  CO          56  36      41:30     41:30    10:23/M 
 3     Stephanie Vitale        Castle Rock  CO        52  59      45:03     45:03    11:16/M 
 4     Connie Kaupp            Palmer Lake  CO        50  60      45:18     45:18    11:20/M 
 5     Cindy James             Denver  CO             50  67      46:02     46:02    11:31/M 
 6     Brenda Dwyer            Lakewood  CO           52  68      46:17     46:17    11:34/M 
 7     Kimberly Romine         Highlands Ranch  CO    52  69      46:24     46:24    11:36/M 
 8     Shelley Cameron         Usaf Academy  CO       53  77      47:35     47:35    11:54/M 
 9     Diane Stoner            Highlands Ranch  CO    50  80      47:45     47:45    11:56/M 
 10    Michele Parker          Parker  CO             52  81      48:11     48:11    12:03/M 
 11    Jennifer Heery          Colorado Springs  CO   50  86      48:38     48:38    12:10/M 
 12    Shawna Dorsey           Lakewood  CO           53  91      49:11     49:11    12:18/M 
 13    Marsha Graham           Larkspur  CO           55  102     50:00     50:00    12:30/M 
 14    Ana Ximenes             Castle Rock  CO        57  117     52:22     52:22    13:06/M 
 15    Janine Hall-Conrardy    Sedalia  CO            51  119     52:53     52:53    13:13/M 
 16    Sherry Comes            Castle Pines  CO       54  128     54:07     54:07    13:32/M 
 17    Ali Meis                Parker  CO             52  136     54:47     54:47    13:42/M 
 18    Beverly Desaules        Castle Rock  CO        56  138     55:15     55:15    13:49/M 
 19    Tanya Larson            Arvada  CO             53  139     55:24     55:24    13:51/M 
 20    Judy Amos               Castle Rock  CO        59  140     55:29     55:29    13:52/M 
 21    Lynette Johnson         Fort Collins  CO       56  144     56:04     56:04    14:01/M 
 22    Lynn McEwen             Littleton  CO          55  147     56:53     56:53    14:13/M 
 23    Cindy Marascola         Avondale  CO           58  149     57:09     57:09    14:17/M 
 24    Rich Ralston            Littleton  CO          57  169     1:01:33   1:01:33  15:23/M 
 25    Christine Munoz         Highlands Ranch  CO    51  170     1:01:41   1:01:41  15:25/M 
 26    Laureen Sharps          Denver  CO             50  171     1:02:07   1:02:07  15:32/M 
 27    Monica Nelson           Castle Rock  CO        54  174     1:03:56   1:03:56  15:59/M 
                                                                                             
 Male 60 to 69        
                                                                                             
 Record: Tom McGrew               - Year: 2017 - Time:       35:27        
                                                                                             
 Place Name                    City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Mike Tenneson           Centennial  CO         64  18      38:40     38:40    9:40/M  
 2     Keith Mullins           Denver  CO             67  78      47:36     47:36    11:54/M 
 3     Hank Burkman            Highlands Ranch  CO    66  82      48:14     48:14    12:04/M 
 4     Mikey Ard               Westminster  CO        60  115     52:17     52:17    13:04/M 
                                                                                             
 Female 60 to 69        
                                                                                             
 Record: Mickey Simpson              - Year: 2017 - Time:       43:03        
                                                                                             
 Place Name                    City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Karen Kay-Timonier      Arvada  CO             64  103     50:23     50:23    12:36/M 
 2     Anne Odonnell           Aurora  CO             61  122     53:10     53:10    13:18/M 
 3     Rosemary Padgett        Westminster  CO        65  131     54:27     54:27    13:37/M 
 4     Gayla Pirtle            Pueblo West  CO        64  137     54:53     54:53    13:43/M 
 5     Mary Cox                Westminster  CO        64  151     57:58     57:58    14:30/M 
 6     Lorraine Ayers          Colorado Springs  CO   60  158     59:55     59:55    14:59/M 
 7     Olivia Ximenes          Cody  WY               63  166     1:01:07   1:01:07  15:17/M 
 8     Ali Smith               Lakewood  CO           63  168     1:01:27   1:01:27  15:22/M 
 9     Rhonda McDonald         Colorado Springs  CO   61  176     1:04:55   1:04:55  16:14/M 
 10    Laurel Mellott          Colorado Springs  CO   62  187     1:30:23   1:30:23  22:36/M 
                                                                                             
 Male 70 to 79        
                                                                                             
 Record: Jay Fenberg              - Year: 2018 - Time:       39:45- New Record!        
                                                                                             
 Place Name                    City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Jay Fenberg             Colorado Springs  CO   71  23      39:45     39:45    9:56/M  
 2     Martin Hidalgo          Littleton  CO          74  31      41:02     41:02    10:16/M 
 3     Jim Freim               Pueblo  CO             72  38      41:58     41:58    10:30/M 
 4     Randy Moore             Denver  CO             70  145     56:16     56:16    14:04/M 
 5     Bob Parsons             Sedalia  CO            75  152     58:33     58:33    14:38/M 
 6     Allen Griffiths         Washington Court H  OH 71  165     1:01:07   1:01:07  15:17/M 
 7     Doug Porter             Highlands Ranch  CO    75  178     1:05:43   1:05:43  16:26/M 
                                                                                             
 Female 70 to 79        
                                                                                             
 Record: Kathy Porter               - Year: 2018 - Time:     1:10:25- New Record!        
                                                                                             
 Place Name                    City                   Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Kathy Porter            Highlands Ranch  CO    70  182     1:10:25   1:10:25  17:36/M 
 2     Barbara Hardesty        Mesa  AZ               79  184     1:19:15   1:19:15  19:49/M