Frosty’s Frozen Five and Ten – 10 Mile
Overall Finish List
January 26, 2019
Results by: HAL Sports

Scroll down for age group results and recrods.

                                                                                        
 Place Name                  City                  Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time 
 1     Kenny Foster          Monument  CO          238    32  1 Top Fin       54:15      
 2     Kevin Ellis           Littleton  CO         929    32  1 M 30-34       57:22      
 3     Matthieu Caldwell     Denver  CO            95     26  1 M 25-29       58:57      
 4     Tucker Horan          Colorado Springs  CO  342    23  1 M 20-24       1:01:01    
 5     Shannon Kinney        Lousiville  CO        397    33  1 Top Fin       1:01:28    
 6     Adam Izer             Erie  CO              359    29  2 M 25-29       1:01:30    
 7     Michael Huntington    Littleton  CO         356    35  1 M 35-39       1:01:33    
 8     Chris Gombeski        Denver  CO            274    32  2 M 30-34       1:01:41    
 9     Ryan Kirchhoff        Golden  CO            399    38  2 M 35-39       1:02:49    
 10    Timothy Geldean       Erie  CO              256    49  1 M 45-49       1:03:11    
 11    Gerald Romero         Colorado Springs  CO  920    47  2 M 45-49       1:05:29    
 12    Ashley Arigoni        Denver  CO            851    32  1 F 30-34       1:06:35    
 13    Eric Fehr             Englewood  CO         224    42  1 M 40-44       1:07:40    
 14    Dustin Jones          Littleton  CO         372    36  3 M 35-39       1:07:49    
 15    Brian Glotzbach       Castle Rock  CO       267    43  2 M 40-44       1:07:59    
 16    Dietrich Wambach      Denver  CO            807    32  3 M 30-34       1:08:09    
 17    Tim Hullermann        Denver  CO            355    32  4 M 30-34       1:08:26    
 18    Jay Survil            Aurora  CO            873    59  1 M 55-59       1:08:46    
 19    Samantha Calderon     Boulder  CO           94     23  1 F 20-24       1:09:11    
 20    Benjamin Pettys       Denver  CO            862    32  5 M 30-34       1:09:13    
 21    Jj Dearmore           Denver  CO            177    35  4 M 35-39       1:09:40    
 22    Haley Williamson      Colorado Springs  CO  833    24  2 F 20-24       1:09:47    
 23    Rich Bailey           Denver  CO            30     34  6 M 30-34       1:10:13    
 24    Ross Westley          Arvada  CO            814    82  1 M 80-98       1:10:15    
 25    Matt Sewick           Denver  CO            681    29  3 M 25-29       1:10:18    
 26    Travis Mark           Denver  CO            930    35  5 M 35-39       1:11:29    
 27    Aiden Winn            Red Wing  MN          872    23  2 M 20-24       1:11:36    
 28    Joey Lechuga          Aurora  CO            435    33  7 M 30-34       1:11:47    
 29    Jon Skinner           Centennial  CO        704    35  6 M 35-39       1:12:34    
 30    Joss Blatherwick      Glendale  CO          60     32  8 M 30-34       1:12:35    
 31    Mike Van Der Sanden   Aurora  CO            792    16  1 M  1-19       1:13:10    
 32    Justin Abbott         Carmel  IN            1      34  9 M 30-34       1:13:32    
 33    Brandon Rockwood      Thornton  CO          632    23  3 M 20-24       1:13:58    
 34    Jen Byrne             Lakewood  CO          92     42  1 F 40-44       1:14:30    
 35    Daniel Keefe          Denver  CO            380    33  10 M 30-34      1:14:48    
 36    Amy Duba              Lakewood  CO          193    33  2 F 30-34       1:15:04    
 37    Moira McNeil          Littleton  CO         494    27  1 F 25-29       1:15:15    
 38    Allison Duba          Lakewood  CO          923    32  3 F 30-34       1:15:22    
 39    Joseph Gren           Littleton  CO         287    39  7 M 35-39       1:15:34    
 40    Aubrie White          Louisville  CO        817    28  2 F 25-29       1:15:38    
 41    Tyler Crippen         Denver  CO            153    47  3 M 45-49       1:15:48    
 42    George Braun          Denver  CO            80     65  1 M 65-69       1:16:04    
 43    Brian Tuohy           Fort Collins  CO      773    36  8 M 35-39       1:16:04    
 44    Anne Jensen           Denver  CO            365    40  2 F 40-44       1:16:09    
 45    Cameron Mathews       Highalnds Ranch  CO   476    37  9 M 35-39       1:16:09    
 46    Laurie Prieve         Golden  CO            596    33  4 F 30-34       1:16:41    
 47    Julianne Johnson      Denver  CO            369    28  3 F 25-29       1:16:58    
 48    Rob Collins           Highalnds Ranch  CO   136    51  1 M 50-54       1:17:07    
 49    Brentlee Cass         Denver  CO            114    22  4 M 20-24       1:17:49    
 50    Mike Ferriter         Littleton  CO         227    46  4 M 45-49       1:18:28    
 51    Eric Lehman           Englewood  CO         439    33  11 M 30-34      1:18:33    
 52    John Bergeron         Aurora  CO            46     60  1 M 60-64       1:18:39    
 53    Roxane Geisler        Highalnds Ranch  CO   253    50  1 F 50-54       1:18:45    
 54    Garrett Duchesneau    Lakewood  CO          194    19  2 M  1-19       1:18:51    
 55    Shannon Kerth         Littleton  CO         387    49  1 F 45-49       1:19:26    
 56    Stella Mirelle        Centennial  CO        509    40  3 F 40-44       1:19:58    
 57    Michelle Hancock      Lakewood  CO          302    50  2 F 50-54       1:20:19    
 58    J.r. Lake             Littleton  CO         924    36  10 M 35-39      1:20:29    
 59    Freddy Perez          Thornton  CO          579    32  12 M 30-34      1:20:36    
 60    Justin Lahman         Colorado Springs  CO  424    22  5 M 20-24       1:20:39    
 61    Devin Croft           Littleton  CO         155    65  2 M 65-69       1:20:40    
 62    Maureen McDonnell     Denver  CO            908    31  5 F 30-34       1:21:01    
 63    Liz Ficco             Littleton  CO         228    28  4 F 25-29       1:21:02    
 64    Jim Delung            Aurora  CO            180    36  11 M 35-39      1:21:15    
 65    Michael Bowers        Englewood  CO         70     52  2 M 50-54       1:21:51    
 66    John Van Camp         Denver  CO            790    66  3 M 65-69       1:21:52    
 67    Erin Carson           Littleton  CO         113    38  1 F 35-39       1:21:57    
 68    Hilary Cooper         Denver  CO            142    40  4 F 40-44       1:22:00    
 69    Elizabeth Widner      Denver  CO            822    54  3 F 50-54       1:22:04    
 70    Colleen Morey         Denver  CO            516    36  2 F 35-39       1:22:05    
 71    Walter Gomez          Centennial  CO        925    60  2 M 60-64       1:22:16    
 72    David Bunger          Centennial  CO        89     45  5 M 45-49       1:22:51    
 73    Courtney O'Brien      Denver  CO            548    24  3 F 20-24       1:22:53    
 74    Kathryn Williams      Denver  CO            869    27  5 F 25-29       1:22:59    
 75    Austin Nossokoff      Colorado Springs  CO  543    28  4 M 25-29       1:23:08    
 76    Sarah O'Connor        Denver  CO            551    46  2 F 45-49       1:23:12    
 77    Laura Bishop          Arvada  CO            55     39  3 F 35-39       1:23:14    
 78    Doug Perry            Castle Rock  CO       861    58  2 M 55-59       1:23:25    
 79    Michael Fitzgerald    Littleton  CO         231    14  3 M  1-19       1:23:45    
 80    Johanna Knoch         Denver  CO            409    42  5 F 40-44       1:24:39    
 81    Susan Cobb            Centennial  CO        133    55  1 F 55-59       1:24:48    
 82    Carol Stevens         Aurora  CO            728    48  3 F 45-49       1:25:13    
 83    Michael Borland       Aurora  CO            69     23  6 M 20-24       1:25:19    
 84    Julie Huebner         Lakewood  CO          349    46  4 F 45-49       1:25:22    
 85    Steven Ellington      Aurora  CO            207    53  3 M 50-54       1:25:22    
 86    Jacquelyn Hughes      Littleton  CO         351    32  6 F 30-34       1:25:23    
 87    David Landman         Denver  CO            429    63  3 M 60-64       1:25:39    
 88    Lisa Ingarfield       Littleton  CO         357    42  6 F 40-44       1:25:52    
 89    Dena Slattery         Denver  CO            705    33  7 F 30-34       1:26:33    
 90    Evan Scott            Cheyenne  WY          879    23  7 M 20-24       1:26:44    
 91    Anna Joy Lehmicke     Colorado Springs  CO  927    32  8 F 30-34       1:27:08    
 92    Julie Hagen           Dumont  CO            886    50  4 F 50-54       1:27:14    
 93    John R Smith          Parker  CO            711    67  4 M 65-69       1:27:46    
 94    Kay Troxell           Golden  CO            771    57  2 F 55-59       1:27:51    
 95    Stig Thu              Denver  CO            907    50  4 M 50-54       1:27:56    
 96    Brian Keighin         Littleton  CO         381    52  5 M 50-54       1:28:02    
 97    Deb Shaffer           Parker  CO            683    44  7 F 40-44       1:28:46    
 98    Caolan MacMahon       Boulder  CO           461    55  3 F 55-59       1:28:48    
 99    Allyson Schmidt       Denver  CO            662    32  9 F 30-34       1:28:56    
 100   Brooke Stern          Denver  CO            727    32  10 F 30-34      1:28:57    
 101   John Sadusky          Denver  CO            646    45  6 M 45-49       1:29:22    
 102   Allyson Robbins       Centennial  CO        629    56  4 F 55-59       1:29:25    
 103   Rich Kohl             Denver  CO            410    47  7 M 45-49       1:29:45    
 104   Victor Robertson      Denver  CO            631    44  3 M 40-44       1:29:45    
 105   Teya Thompson         Denver  CO            912    52  5 F 50-54       1:29:46    
 106   Jonathan Hopkins      Littleton  CO         341    49  8 M 45-49       1:30:19    
 107   Bonnie Birckenstaedt  Highalnds Ranch  CO   54     36  4 F 35-39       1:30:21    
 108   Riann Elliott         Aurora  CO            208    39  5 F 35-39       1:30:35    
 109   Michael Thacker       Highalnds Ranch  CO   750    60  4 M 60-64       1:30:48    
 110   Judd Fitzgerald       Highlands Ranch  CO   230    37  12 M 35-39      1:30:55    
 111   Jeffrey Divine        Denver  CO            189    43  4 M 40-44       1:31:06    
 112   Tawnya Mullins        Littleton  CO         521    43  8 F 40-44       1:31:10    
 113   Tara O'Neill          Denver  CO            559    46  5 F 45-49       1:31:11    
 114   Kevin Chenoweth       Highalnds Ranch  CO   121    48  9 M 45-49       1:31:15    
 115   Taylor King           Parker  CO            393    24  4 F 20-24       1:31:16    
 116   Cami Brereton         Littleton  CO         81     52  6 F 50-54       1:31:49    
 117   Mike Murphy           Golden  CO            524    70  1 M 70-74       1:31:55    
 118   Charlene Starratt     Littleton  CO         721    58  5 F 55-59       1:32:28    
 119   Ed King               Littleton  CO         392    66  5 M 65-69       1:32:53    
 120   Emily Christensen     Lakewood  CO          125    26  6 F 25-29       1:32:56    
 121   Jeanie Schultz        Centennial  CO        666    52  7 F 50-54       1:33:08    
 122   Noland Forsythe       Colorado Springs  CO  237    33  13 M 30-34      1:33:13    
 123   Ryan Spatz            Morrison  CO          719    37  13 M 35-39      1:33:33    
 124   Rebecca Ball          Highalnds Ranch  CO   32     40  9 F 40-44       1:33:54    
 125   Guy Grosgebauer       Centennial  CO        289    59  3 M 55-59       1:34:12    
 126   Jason Archuleta       Highalnds Ranch  CO   19     43  5 M 40-44       1:35:00    
 127   Elise Hamman          Denver  CO            301    20  5 F 20-24       1:35:01    
 128   Zonia Valenciano      Westminster  CO       788    41  10 F 40-44      1:35:02    
 129   Amanda Osberg         Highalnds Ranch  CO   563    32  11 F 30-34      1:35:41    
 130   Jennifer Booth        Highalnds Ranch  CO   68     36  6 F 35-39       1:35:51    
 131   Ora Fried             Dance  CO             921    40  11 F 40-44      1:36:01    
 132   Kristine Faiks        Littleton  CO         221    39  7 F 35-39       1:36:06    
 133   Karen Hansen-Rojas    Parker  CO            305    39  8 F 35-39       1:36:19    
 134   David Hass            Broomfield  CO        311    52  6 M 50-54       1:36:21    
 135   Erica Hulings         Parker  CO            354    45  6 F 45-49       1:36:21    
 136   Tyler Walton          Aurora  CO            922    43  6 M 40-44       1:36:21    
 137   Angela Archuleta      Highalnds Ranch  CO   18     43  12 F 40-44      1:36:50    
 138   John Hallin           Foxfield  CO          296    52  7 M 50-54       1:37:15    
 139   David Fruck           Monument  CO          244    58  4 M 55-59       1:37:17    
 140   Neil Guy              Aurora  CO            291    42  7 M 40-44       1:37:29    
 141   Lisa Hayen            Thornton  CO          316    44  13 F 40-44      1:37:33    
 142   Nikki Scott           Englewood  CO         670    46  7 F 45-49       1:37:45    
 143   Lori Woods            Englewood  CO         842    56  6 F 55-59       1:37:46    
 144   Jenny Turak           Colorado Springs  CO  774    33  12 F 30-34      1:38:18    
 145   Mikey Rosen           Littleton  CO         640    42  8 M 40-44       1:38:21    
 146   Melissa Lavers        Littleton  CO         433    47  8 F 45-49       1:38:23    
 147   Beata Bobaryko        Aurora  CO            63     45  9 F 45-49       1:38:54    
 148   Alison Eichten        Lakewood  CO          203    38  9 F 35-39       1:38:58    
 149   Alex Hauzer           Golden  CO            312    73  2 M 70-74       1:39:08    
 150   Joyce Moore           Greenwood Village  CO 514    56  7 F 55-59       1:39:09    
 151   Debby Baumgartner     Littleton  CO         39     49  10 F 45-49      1:39:12    
 152   Tracy Kramer          Parker  CO            418    50  8 F 50-54       1:39:16    
 153   Colleen Bogucki       Parker  CO            65     37  10 F 35-39      1:39:24    
 154   Kevin Francis         Highalnds Ranch  CO   242    58  5 M 55-59       1:39:27    
 155   Nathan Petee          Littleton  CO         583    46  10 M 45-49      1:39:56    
 156   Laurie Williams       Morrison  CO          826    55  8 F 55-59       1:40:13    
 157   Jamy Laforte          Monument  CO          423    42  14 F 40-44      1:40:15    
 158   April Babbit          Littleton  CO         25     38  11 F 35-39      1:40:16    
 159   Elisabeth Gideon      Littleton  CO         261    40  15 F 40-44      1:40:47    
 160   Robin Wheatley        Lakewood  CO          815    51  9 F 50-54       1:41:21    
 161   Lori Dandley          Denver  CO            167    65  1 F 65-69       1:41:43    
 162   Mandi Merica          Denver  CO            501    31  13 F 30-34      1:42:27    
 163   Graham Cadwallader    Castle Rock  CO       93     37  14 M 35-39      1:43:04    
 164   Nealene Orinick       Parker  CO            561    48  11 F 45-49      1:43:22    
 165   Maureen Harvey        Lakewood  CO          855    61  1 F 60-64       1:43:30    
 166   Kim Ellington         Aurora  CO            206    53  10 F 50-54      1:44:00    
 167   Dona Kooy             Aurora  CO            412    55  9 F 55-59       1:44:00    
 168   Todd Nikkel           Littleton  CO         539    50  8 M 50-54       1:44:59    
 169   Eli Undercofler       Parker  CO            780    18  4 M  1-19       1:45:02    
 170   Donna Sakdol          Littleton  CO         647    54  11 F 50-54      1:45:07    
 171   Marisol Medrano Mejia Denver  CO            498    41  16 F 40-44      1:45:16    
 172   Jill Giradeau         Denver  CO            266    19  1 F  1-19       1:45:45    
 173   Susan Girardeau       Littleton  CO         926    56  10 F 55-59      1:45:46    
 174   Theresa Daus-Weber    Littleton  CO         169    64  2 F 60-64       1:46:07    
 175   Emily Hanson          Denver  CO            306    37  12 F 35-39      1:46:19    
 176   Kari Taylor Romero    Colorado Springs  CO  919    41  17 F 40-44      1:46:39    
 177   Matthew Klein         Lakewood  CO          406    23  8 M 20-24       1:47:16    
 178   Debbie Van Der Sanden Aurora  CO            791    46  12 F 45-49      1:47:20    
 179   Heather Heyd          Lakewood  CO          326    45  13 F 45-49      1:47:46    
 180   Michelle Lackore      Lakewood  CO          422    36  13 F 35-39      1:47:46    
 181   Melissa Shields       Lone Tree  CO         692    29  7 F 25-29       1:48:52    
 182   Tracie Gill           Castle Rock  CO       928    44  18 F 40-44      1:49:43    
 183   Rachina Randolph      Denver  CO            610    58  11 F 55-59      1:49:57    
 184   Mollie Delung         Aurora  CO            181    32  14 F 30-34      1:50:27    
 185   Robert Kanieski       Granby  CO            377    41  9 M 40-44       1:51:17    
 186   Meghann Boggs         Douglas  WY           64     40  19 F 40-44      1:51:20    
 187   Gina Valdez           Westminster  CO       787    46  14 F 45-49      1:51:24    
 188   Benny Charles         Englewood  CO         120    43  10 M 40-44      1:52:08    
 189   Irieri Herndon        Lakewood  CO          324    31  15 F 30-34      1:52:44    
 190   Wendy Clasen          Englewood  CO         131    36  14 F 35-39      1:52:55    
 191   Candace Rankin        Denver  CO            611    26  8 F 25-29       1:53:14    
 192   Jaclyn Greenbaum      Denver  CO            286    29  9 F 25-29       1:53:40    
 193   Johanna Auberger      Denver  CO            23     29  10 F 25-29      1:53:46    
 194   Kelsey Nelson         Manville  WY          532    32  16 F 30-34      1:54:24    
 195   Jennifer Salston      Denver  CO            649    34  17 F 30-34      1:55:31    
 196   Emilie Stewart        Monument  CO          729    33  18 F 30-34      1:55:55    
 197   Shontell Perkins      Denver  CO            580    48  15 F 45-49      1:57:47    
 198   Ellen Rickert         Lafayette  CO         864    66  2 F 65-69       1:58:25    
 199   Alex Vigil            Lakewood  CO          797    23  6 F 20-24       1:58:55    
 200   Michael Medvig        Parker  CO            499    53  9 M 50-54       1:59:13    
 201   Paul Engelbert        Highalnds Ranch  CO   209    53  10 M 50-54      1:59:43    
 202   Kareena Tomky         Mead  CO              761    49  16 F 45-49      1:59:49    
 203   Lori Zwiger           Fort Collins  CO      850    49  17 F 45-49      1:59:49    
 204   Susan Brashear        Highalnds Ranch  CO   79     49  18 F 45-49      2:00:17    
 205   Lisa Slavinski        Littleton  CO         706    57  12 F 55-59      2:01:17    
 206   Jonathan Torney       Cheyenne  WY          762    47  11 M 45-49      2:01:28    
 207   Nicole Siskey         Cheyenne  WY          703    46  19 F 45-49      2:01:29    
 208   Lisa Undercofler      Parker  CO            783    47  20 F 45-49      2:02:45    
 209   Scott Undercofler     Parker  CO            785    51  11 M 50-54      2:02:45    
 210   Marilyn Steinman      Aurora  CO            725    47  21 F 45-49      2:02:48    
 211   Tinya Tran            Broomfield  CO        764    44  20 F 40-44      2:03:07    
 212   Alex Baxter           Morrison  CO          40     32  14 M 30-34      2:03:37    
 213   Juan Flores           Fort Collins  CO      232    25  5 M 25-29       2:04:04    
 214   Shannon Schwindt      Fort Collins  CO      669    24  7 F 20-24       2:04:05    
 215   Allison Golden        Littleton  CO         269    35  15 F 35-39      2:04:45    
 216   Samantha Reno         Englewood  CO         620    44  21 F 40-44      2:05:57    
 217   Susan Luerssen        Denver  CO            456    66  3 F 65-69       2:06:17    
 218   Kathy MacHinski       Bailey  CO            460    46  22 F 45-49      2:06:40    
 219   Katie Ellersdorfer    Littleton  CO         205    37  16 F 35-39      2:07:18    
 220   Lisa Atencio          Arvada  CO            22     52  12 F 50-54      2:07:51    
 221   Cori Cantywoessner    Englewood  CO         100    49  23 F 45-49      2:07:51    
 222   Lori Tabarangao       Littleton  CO         876    49  24 F 45-49      2:07:51    
 223   Leticia Tharp         Evergreen  CO         751    31  19 F 30-34      2:08:25    
 224   Ana Paulina Baldrich  Denver  CO            31     20  8 F 20-24       2:08:51    
 225   Michael Blanchette    Denver  CO            58     61  5 M 60-64       2:09:02    
 226   Marie Senechal        Englewood  CO         679    48  25 F 45-49      2:09:23    
 227   Jessica Pierce        Lakewood  CO          589    30  20 F 30-34      2:09:34    
 228   Julie Meade           Highalnds Ranch  CO   497    48  26 F 45-49      2:11:31    
 229   Jerimiah Bolin        Cheyenne  WY          67     35  15 M 35-39      2:12:08    
 230   Christine Bolin       Cheyenne  WY          66     33  21 F 30-34      2:12:10    
 231   Myra Purkey           Evergreen  CO         604    55  13 F 55-59      2:12:41    
 232   Lynda Wacht           Littleton  CO         802    49  27 F 45-49      2:13:14    
 233   Lynn Nestingen        Golden  CO            535    56  14 F 55-59      2:13:54    
 234   Clarissa Ludwig       Denver  CO            454    26  11 F 25-29      2:16:35    
 235   Julia Simhai          Denver  CO            701    29  12 F 25-29      2:16:50    
 236   Natalie Wheeler       Denver  CO            816    29  13 F 25-29      2:16:50    
 237   Lara McKenna          Denver  CO            490    40  22 F 40-44      2:20:58    
 238   Chewey Bk Lam         Denver  CO            56     38  16 M 35-39      2:22:24    
 239   Donita Massey         Pueblo  CO            474    43  23 F 40-44      2:26:10    
 240   Joseph Maurer         Lakewood  CO          480    59  6 M 55-59       2:30:15    
 241   Jennifer Solms        Denver  CO            715    39  17 F 35-39      2:33:30    
 242   Stephanie Stecher     Aurora  CO            724    30  22 F 30-34      2:38:16    
 243   Darnell Martinwimmer  Lakewood  CO          473    62  3 F 60-64       3:36:57    

———————————————————————————————

Frosty’s Frozen Five and Ten 10 Mile

                                                                                          
 Female Overall Winners        
                                                                                          
 Place Name                  City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Shannon Kinney        Lousiville  CO        33  5       1:01:28   1:01:29  6:09/M  
                                                                                          
 Male Overall Winners        
                                                                                          
 Place Name                  City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Kenny Foster          Monument  CO          32  1       54:15     54:16    5:26/M  
                                                                                          
 Female  19 and Under        
                                                                                          
 Record: Elizabeth Stevens              - Year: 2014 - Time:     1:18:58        
                                                                                          
 Place Name                  City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Jill Giradeau         Denver  CO            19  172     1:45:45   1:46:16  10:38/M 
                                                                                          
 Male 19 and under        
                                                                                          
 Record: Eric Ndikumana            - Year: 2008 - Time:       58:53        
                                                                                          
 Place Name                  City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Mike Van Der Sanden   Aurora  CO            16  31      1:13:10   1:13:15  7:20/M  
 2     Garrett Duchesneau    Lakewood  CO          19  54      1:18:51   1:19:26  7:57/M  
 3     Michael Fitzgerald    Littleton  CO         14  79      1:23:45   1:23:59  8:24/M  
 4     Eli Undercofler       Parker  CO            18  169     1:45:02   1:45:23  10:32/M 
                                                                                          
 Female 20 to 24        
                                                                                          
 Record: Haley Williamson           - Year: 2018 - Time:     1:05:37        
                                                                                          
 Place Name                  City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Samantha Calderon     Boulder  CO           23  19      1:09:11   1:09:12  6:55/M  
 2     Haley Williamson      Colorado Springs  CO  24  22      1:09:47   1:09:52  6:59/M  
 3     Courtney O'Brien      Denver  CO            24  73      1:22:53   1:23:00  8:18/M  
 4     Taylor King           Parker  CO            24  115     1:31:16   1:31:26  9:09/M  
 5     Elise Hamman          Denver  CO            20  127     1:35:01   1:35:30  9:33/M  
 6     Alex Vigil            Lakewood  CO          23  199     1:58:55   1:59:20  11:56/M 
 7     Shannon Schwindt      Fort Collins  CO      24  214     2:04:05   2:04:24  12:26/M 
 8     Ana Paulina Baldrich  Denver  CO            20  224     2:08:51   2:09:21  12:56/M 
                                                                                          
 Male 20 to 24        
                                                                                          
 Record: Kenneth Foster               - Year: 2011 - Time:       54:06        
                                                                                          
 Place Name                  City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Tucker Horan          Colorado Springs  CO  23  4       1:01:01   1:01:04  6:06/M  
 2     Aiden Winn            Red Wing  MN          23  27      1:11:36   1:11:39  7:10/M  
 3     Brandon Rockwood      Thornton  CO          23  33      1:13:58   1:13:59  7:24/M  
 4     Brentlee Cass         Denver  CO            22  49      1:17:49   1:18:00  7:48/M  
 5     Justin Lahman         Colorado Springs  CO  22  60      1:20:39   1:20:41  8:04/M  
 6     Michael Borland       Aurora  CO            23  83      1:25:19   1:25:27  8:33/M  
 7     Evan Scott            Cheyenne  WY          23  90      1:26:44   1:26:53  8:41/M  
 8     Matthew Klein         Lakewood  CO          23  177     1:47:16   1:47:40  10:46/M 
                                                                                          
 Female 25 to 29        
                                                                                          
 Record: Paige Higgins              - Year: 2011 - Time:     1:00:56        
                                                                                          
 Place Name                  City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Moira McNeil          Littleton  CO         27  37      1:15:15   1:15:16  7:32/M  
 2     Aubrie White          Louisville  CO        28  40      1:15:38   1:15:59  7:36/M  
 3     Julianne Johnson      Denver  CO            28  47      1:16:58   1:17:04  7:42/M  
 4     Liz Ficco             Littleton  CO         28  63      1:21:02   1:21:07  8:07/M  
 5     Kathryn Williams      Denver  CO            27  74      1:22:59   1:23:08  8:19/M  
 6     Emily Christensen     Lakewood  CO          26  120     1:32:56   1:33:17  9:20/M  
 7     Melissa Shields       Lone Tree  CO         29  181     1:48:52   1:49:00  10:54/M 
 8     Candace Rankin        Denver  CO            26  191     1:53:14   1:53:34  11:21/M 
 9     Jaclyn Greenbaum      Denver  CO            29  192     1:53:40   1:54:08  11:25/M 
 10    Johanna Auberger      Denver  CO            29  193     1:53:46   1:54:15  11:26/M 
 11    Clarissa Ludwig       Denver  CO            26  234     2:16:35   2:16:42  13:40/M 
 12    Julia Simhai          Denver  CO            29  235     2:16:50   2:17:09  13:43/M 
 13    Natalie Wheeler       Denver  CO            29  236     2:16:50   2:17:09  13:43/M 
                                                                                          
 Male 25 to 29        
                                                                                          
 Record: Jason Simpson              - Year: 2012 - Time:       53:46        
                                                                                          
 Place Name                  City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Matthieu Caldwell     Denver  CO            26  3       58:57     58:58    5:54/M  
 2     Adam Izer             Erie  CO              29  6       1:01:30   1:01:31  6:09/M  
 3     Matt Sewick           Denver  CO            29  25      1:10:18   1:10:21  7:02/M  
 4     Austin Nossokoff      Colorado Springs  CO  28  75      1:23:08   1:23:30  8:21/M  
 5     Juan Flores           Fort Collins  CO      25  213     2:04:04   2:04:23  12:26/M 
                                                                                          
 Female 30 to 34        
                                                                                          
 Record: Adrienne Barry                - Year: 2018 - Time:     1:01:23        
                                                                                          
 Place Name                  City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Ashley Arigoni        Denver  CO            32  12      1:06:35   1:06:37  6:40/M  
 2     Amy Duba              Lakewood  CO          33  36      1:15:04   1:15:10  7:31/M  
 3     Allison Duba          Lakewood  CO          32  38      1:15:22   1:15:28  7:33/M  
 4     Laurie Prieve         Golden  CO            33  46      1:16:41   1:16:43  7:40/M  
 5     Maureen McDonnell     Denver  CO            31  62      1:21:01   1:21:06  8:07/M  
 6     Jacquelyn Hughes      Littleton  CO         32  86      1:25:23   1:25:30  8:33/M  
 7     Dena Slattery         Denver  CO            33  89      1:26:33   1:27:04  8:42/M  
 8     Anna Joy Lehmicke     Colorado Springs  CO  32  91      1:27:08   1:27:27  8:45/M  
 9     Allyson Schmidt       Denver  CO            32  99      1:28:56   1:29:08  8:55/M  
 10    Brooke Stern          Denver  CO            32  100     1:28:57   1:29:09  8:55/M  
 11    Amanda Osberg         Highalnds Ranch  CO   32  129     1:35:41   1:35:51  9:35/M  
 12    Jenny Turak           Colorado Springs  CO  33  144     1:38:18   1:38:33  9:51/M  
 13    Mandi Merica          Denver  CO            31  162     1:42:27   1:42:38  10:16/M 
 14    Mollie Delung         Aurora  CO            32  184     1:50:27   1:50:45  11:05/M 
 15    Irieri Herndon        Lakewood  CO          31  189     1:52:44   1:53:04  11:18/M 
 16    Kelsey Nelson         Manville  WY          32  194     1:54:24   1:54:42  11:28/M 
 17    Jennifer Salston      Denver  CO            34  195     1:55:31   1:55:47  11:35/M 
 18    Emilie Stewart        Monument  CO          33  196     1:55:55   1:56:25  11:39/M 
 19    Leticia Tharp         Evergreen  CO         31  223     2:08:25   2:08:58  12:54/M 
 20    Jessica Pierce        Lakewood  CO          30  227     2:09:34   2:09:41  12:58/M 
 21    Christine Bolin       Cheyenne  WY          33  230     2:12:10   2:12:37  13:16/M 
 22    Stephanie Stecher     Aurora  CO            30  242     2:38:16   2:38:35  15:52/M 
                                                                                          
 Male 30 to 34        
                                                                                          
 Record: Sammy Nyomungo             - Year: 2010 - Time:       52:15        
                                                                                          
 Place Name                  City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Kevin Ellis           Littleton  CO         32  2       57:22     57:23    5:44/M  
 2     Chris Gombeski        Denver  CO            32  8       1:01:41   1:01:42  6:10/M  
 3     Dietrich Wambach      Denver  CO            32  16      1:08:09   1:08:10  6:49/M  
 4     Tim Hullermann        Denver  CO            32  17      1:08:26   1:08:37  6:52/M  
 5     Benjamin Pettys       Denver  CO            32  20      1:09:13   1:09:15  6:56/M  
 6     Rich Bailey           Denver  CO            34  23      1:10:13   1:10:16  7:02/M  
 7     Joey Lechuga          Aurora  CO            33  28      1:11:47   1:11:51  7:11/M  
 8     Joss Blatherwick      Glendale  CO          32  30      1:12:35   1:12:39  7:16/M  
 9     Justin Abbott         Carmel  IN            34  32      1:13:32   1:13:33  7:21/M  
 10    Daniel Keefe          Denver  CO            33  35      1:14:48   1:15:19  7:32/M  
 11    Eric Lehman           Englewood  CO         33  51      1:18:33   1:18:41  7:52/M  
 12    Freddy Perez          Thornton  CO          32  59      1:20:36   1:20:45  8:05/M  
 13    Noland Forsythe       Colorado Springs  CO  33  122     1:33:13   1:33:36  9:22/M  
 14    Alex Baxter           Morrison  CO          32  212     2:03:37   2:03:44  12:22/M 
                                                                                          
 Female 35 to 39        
                                                                                          
 Record: Nicole Chyr                 - Year: 2013 - Time:     1:04:09        
                                                                                          
 Place Name                  City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Erin Carson           Littleton  CO         38  67      1:21:57   1:22:08  8:13/M  
 2     Colleen Morey         Denver  CO            36  70      1:22:05   1:22:13  8:13/M  
 3     Laura Bishop          Arvada  CO            39  77      1:23:14   1:23:24  8:20/M  
 4     Bonnie Birckenstaedt  Highalnds Ranch  CO   36  107     1:30:21   1:30:32  9:03/M  
 5     Riann Elliott         Aurora  CO            39  108     1:30:35   1:31:04  9:06/M  
 6     Jennifer Booth        Highalnds Ranch  CO   36  130     1:35:51   1:36:04  9:36/M  
 7     Kristine Faiks        Littleton  CO         39  132     1:36:06   1:36:22  9:38/M  
 8     Karen Hansen-Rojas    Parker  CO            39  133     1:36:19   1:36:41  9:40/M  
 9     Alison Eichten        Lakewood  CO          38  148     1:38:58   1:39:27  9:57/M  
 10    Colleen Bogucki       Parker  CO            37  153     1:39:24   1:39:41  9:58/M  
 11    April Babbit          Littleton  CO         38  158     1:40:16   1:40:26  10:03/M 
 12    Emily Hanson          Denver  CO            37  175     1:46:19   1:46:50  10:41/M 
 13    Michelle Lackore      Lakewood  CO          36  180     1:47:46   1:48:08  10:49/M 
 14    Wendy Clasen          Englewood  CO         36  190     1:52:55   1:53:08  11:19/M 
 15    Allison Golden        Littleton  CO         35  215     2:04:45   2:04:59  12:30/M 
 16    Katie Ellersdorfer    Littleton  CO         37  219     2:07:18   2:07:45  12:47/M 
 17    Jennifer Solms        Denver  CO            39  241     2:33:30   2:33:55  15:24/M 
                                                                                          
 Male 35 to 39        
                                                                                          
 Record: Paul Petersen             - Year: 2016 - Time:       55:34        
                                                                                          
 Place Name                  City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Michael Huntington    Littleton  CO         35  7       1:01:33   1:01:36  6:10/M  
 2     Ryan Kirchhoff        Golden  CO            38  9       1:02:49   1:02:51  6:17/M  
 3     Dustin Jones          Littleton  CO         36  14      1:07:49   1:07:52  6:47/M  
 4     Jj Dearmore           Denver  CO            35  21      1:09:40   1:09:43  6:58/M  
 5     Travis Mark           Denver  CO            35  26      1:11:29   1:11:39  7:10/M  
 6     Jon Skinner           Centennial  CO        35  29      1:12:34   1:12:41  7:16/M  
 7     Joseph Gren           Littleton  CO         39  39      1:15:34   1:15:43  7:34/M  
 8     Brian Tuohy           Fort Collins  CO      36  43      1:16:04   1:16:27  7:39/M  
 9     Cameron Mathews       Highalnds Ranch  CO   37  45      1:16:09   1:16:12  7:37/M  
 10    J.r. Lake             Littleton  CO         36  58      1:20:29   1:20:30  8:03/M  
 11    Jim Delung            Aurora  CO            36  64      1:21:15   1:21:25  8:09/M  
 12    Judd Fitzgerald       Highlands Ranch  CO   37  110     1:30:55   1:31:27  9:09/M  
 13    Ryan Spatz            Morrison  CO          37  123     1:33:33   1:33:49  9:23/M  
 14    Graham Cadwallader    Castle Rock  CO       37  163     1:43:04   1:43:12  10:19/M 
 15    Jerimiah Bolin        Cheyenne  WY          35  229     2:12:08   2:12:36  13:16/M 
 16    Chewey Bk Lam         Denver  CO            38  238     2:22:24   2:24:00  14:24/M 
                                                                                          
 Female 40 to 44        
                                                                                          
 Record: Stacey Chamberlain          - Year: 2014 - Time:     1:05:25        
                                                                                          
 Place Name                  City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Jen Byrne             Lakewood  CO          42  34      1:14:30   1:14:33  7:27/M  
 2     Anne Jensen           Denver  CO            40  44      1:16:09   1:16:12  7:37/M  
 3     Stella Mirelle        Centennial  CO        40  56      1:19:58   1:20:18  8:02/M  
 4     Hilary Cooper         Denver  CO            40  68      1:22:00   1:22:07  8:13/M  
 5     Johanna Knoch         Denver  CO            42  80      1:24:39   1:24:49  8:29/M  
 6     Lisa Ingarfield       Littleton  CO         42  88      1:25:52   1:26:06  8:37/M  
 7     Deb Shaffer           Parker  CO            44  97      1:28:46   1:29:00  8:54/M  
 8     Tawnya Mullins        Littleton  CO         43  112     1:31:10   1:31:22  9:08/M  
 9     Rebecca Ball          Highalnds Ranch  CO   40  124     1:33:54   1:33:58  9:24/M  
 10    Zonia Valenciano      Westminster  CO       41  128     1:35:02   1:35:17  9:32/M  
 11    Ora Fried             Dance  CO             40  131     1:36:01   1:36:17  9:38/M  
 12    Angela Archuleta      Highalnds Ranch  CO   43  137     1:36:50   1:37:16  9:44/M  
 13    Lisa Hayen            Thornton  CO          44  141     1:37:33   1:37:46  9:47/M  
 14    Jamy Laforte          Monument  CO          42  157     1:40:15   1:40:26  10:03/M 
 15    Elisabeth Gideon      Littleton  CO         40  159     1:40:47   1:41:00  10:06/M 
 16    Marisol Medrano Mejia Denver  CO            41  171     1:45:16   1:45:32  10:33/M 
 17    Kari Taylor Romero    Colorado Springs  CO  41  176     1:46:39   1:46:56  10:42/M 
 18    Tracie Gill           Castle Rock  CO       44  182     1:49:43   1:50:07  11:01/M 
 19    Meghann Boggs         Douglas  WY           40  186     1:51:20   1:51:38  11:10/M 
 20    Tinya Tran            Broomfield  CO        44  211     2:03:07   2:03:22  12:20/M 
 21    Samantha Reno         Englewood  CO         44  216     2:05:57   2:06:21  12:38/M 
 22    Lara McKenna          Denver  CO            40  237     2:20:58   2:21:30  14:09/M 
 23    Donita Massey         Pueblo  CO            43  239     2:26:10   2:26:43  14:40/M 
                                                                                          
 Male 40 to 44        
                                                                                          
 Record: Johannes Rudolph              - Year: 2008 - Time:       59:08        
                                                                                          
 Place Name                  City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Eric Fehr             Englewood  CO         42  13      1:07:40   1:07:41  6:46/M  
 2     Brian Glotzbach       Castle Rock  CO       43  15      1:07:59   1:08:00  6:48/M  
 3     Victor Robertson      Denver  CO            44  104     1:29:45   1:29:55  9:00/M  
 4     Jeffrey Divine        Denver  CO            43  111     1:31:06   1:31:18  9:08/M  
 5     Jason Archuleta       Highalnds Ranch  CO   43  126     1:35:00   1:35:29  9:33/M  
 6     Tyler Walton          Aurora  CO            43  136     1:36:21   1:36:47  9:41/M  
 7     Neil Guy              Aurora  CO            42  140     1:37:29   1:37:43  9:46/M  
 8     Mikey Rosen           Littleton  CO         42  145     1:38:21   1:38:37  9:52/M  
 9     Robert Kanieski       Granby  CO            41  185     1:51:17   1:51:30  11:09/M 
 10    Benny Charles         Englewood  CO         43  188     1:52:08   1:52:37  11:16/M 
                                                                                          
 Female 45 to 49        
                                                                                          
 Record: Karen Voss                 - Year: 2011 - Time:     1:09:59        
                                                                                          
 Place Name                  City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Shannon Kerth         Littleton  CO         49  55      1:19:26   1:19:33  7:57/M  
 2     Sarah O'Connor        Denver  CO            46  76      1:23:12   1:23:21  8:20/M  
 3     Carol Stevens         Aurora  CO            48  82      1:25:13   1:25:18  8:32/M  
 4     Julie Huebner         Lakewood  CO          46  84      1:25:22   1:25:29  8:33/M  
 5     Tara O'Neill          Denver  CO            46  113     1:31:11   1:31:20  9:08/M  
 6     Erica Hulings         Parker  CO            45  135     1:36:21   1:36:44  9:40/M  
 7     Nikki Scott           Englewood  CO         46  142     1:37:45   1:38:03  9:48/M  
 8     Melissa Lavers        Littleton  CO         47  146     1:38:23   1:38:37  9:52/M  
 9     Beata Bobaryko        Aurora  CO            45  147     1:38:54   1:39:11  9:55/M  
 10    Debby Baumgartner     Littleton  CO         49  151     1:39:12   1:39:21  9:56/M  
 11    Nealene Orinick       Parker  CO            48  164     1:43:22   1:43:28  10:21/M 
 12    Debbie Van Der Sanden Aurora  CO            46  178     1:47:20   1:47:26  10:45/M 
 13    Heather Heyd          Lakewood  CO          45  179     1:47:46   1:48:08  10:49/M 
 14    Gina Valdez           Westminster  CO       46  187     1:51:24   1:51:55  11:12/M 
 15    Shontell Perkins      Denver  CO            48  197     1:57:47   1:58:05  11:49/M 
 16    Kareena Tomky         Mead  CO              49  202     1:59:49   2:00:11  12:01/M 
 17    Lori Zwiger           Fort Collins  CO      49  203     1:59:49   2:00:11  12:01/M 
 18    Susan Brashear        Highalnds Ranch  CO   49  204     2:00:17   2:00:38  12:04/M 
 19    Nicole Siskey         Cheyenne  WY          46  207     2:01:29   2:01:56  12:12/M 
 20    Lisa Undercofler      Parker  CO            47  208     2:02:45   2:03:05  12:19/M 
 21    Marilyn Steinman      Aurora  CO            47  210     2:02:48   2:03:16  12:20/M 
 22    Kathy MacHinski       Bailey  CO            46  218     2:06:40   2:06:49  12:41/M 
 23    Cori Cantywoessner    Englewood  CO         49  221     2:07:51   2:08:14  12:49/M 
 24    Lori Tabarangao       Littleton  CO         49  222     2:07:51   2:08:14  12:49/M 
 25    Marie Senechal        Englewood  CO         48  226     2:09:23   2:09:53  12:59/M 
 26    Julie Meade           Highalnds Ranch  CO   48  228     2:11:31   2:11:54  13:11/M 
 27    Lynda Wacht           Littleton  CO         49  232     2:13:14   2:13:35  13:22/M 
                                                                                          
 Male 45 to 49        
                                                                                          
 Record: Hans Funke                - Year: 2008 - Time:     1:00:26        
                                                                                          
 Place Name                  City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Timothy Geldean       Erie  CO              49  10      1:03:11   1:03:13  6:19/M  
 2     Gerald Romero         Colorado Springs  CO  47  11      1:05:29   1:05:30  6:33/M  
 3     Tyler Crippen         Denver  CO            47  41      1:15:48   1:15:54  7:35/M  
 4     Mike Ferriter         Littleton  CO         46  50      1:18:28   1:18:34  7:51/M  
 5     David Bunger          Centennial  CO        45  72      1:22:51   1:23:03  8:18/M  
 6     John Sadusky          Denver  CO            45  101     1:29:22   1:29:27  8:57/M  
 7     Rich Kohl             Denver  CO            47  103     1:29:45   1:29:55  9:00/M  
 8     Jonathan Hopkins      Littleton  CO         49  106     1:30:19   1:30:33  9:03/M  
 9     Kevin Chenoweth       Highalnds Ranch  CO   48  114     1:31:15   1:31:19  9:08/M  
 10    Nathan Petee          Littleton  CO         46  155     1:39:56   1:40:06  10:01/M 
 11    Jonathan Torney       Cheyenne  WY          47  206     2:01:28   2:01:55  12:12/M 
                                                                                          
 Female 50 to 54        
                                                                                          
 Record: Laurie Hadley               - Year: 2013 - Time:     1:16:30        
                                                                                          
 Place Name                  City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Roxane Geisler        Highalnds Ranch  CO   50  53      1:18:45   1:18:49  7:53/M  
 2     Michelle Hancock      Lakewood  CO          50  57      1:20:19   1:20:26  8:03/M  
 3     Elizabeth Widner      Denver  CO            54  69      1:22:04   1:22:10  8:13/M  
 4     Julie Hagen           Dumont  CO            50  92      1:27:14   1:27:22  8:44/M  
 5     Teya Thompson         Denver  CO            52  105     1:29:46   1:30:04  9:00/M  
 6     Cami Brereton         Littleton  CO         52  116     1:31:49   1:32:00  9:12/M  
 7     Jeanie Schultz        Centennial  CO        52  121     1:33:08   1:33:20  9:20/M  
 8     Tracy Kramer          Parker  CO            50  152     1:39:16   1:39:39  9:58/M  
 9     Robin Wheatley        Lakewood  CO          51  160     1:41:21   1:41:35  10:10/M 
 10    Kim Ellington         Aurora  CO            53  166     1:44:00   1:44:27  10:27/M 
 11    Donna Sakdol          Littleton  CO         54  170     1:45:07   1:45:16  10:32/M 
 12    Lisa Atencio          Arvada  CO            52  220     2:07:51   2:08:14  12:49/M 
                                                                                          
 Male 50 to 54        
                                                                                          
 Record: Billy Mertens              - Year: 2018 - Time:       58:57        
                                                                                          
 Place Name                  City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Rob Collins           Highalnds Ranch  CO   51  48      1:17:07   1:17:13  7:43/M  
 2     Michael Bowers        Englewood  CO         52  65      1:21:51   1:21:55  8:12/M  
 3     Steven Ellington      Aurora  CO            53  85      1:25:22   1:25:44  8:34/M  
 4     Stig Thu              Denver  CO            50  95      1:27:56   1:28:04  8:48/M  
 5     Brian Keighin         Littleton  CO         52  96      1:28:02   1:28:17  8:50/M  
 6     David Hass            Broomfield  CO        52  134     1:36:21   1:36:37  9:40/M  
 7     John Hallin           Foxfield  CO          52  138     1:37:15   1:37:41  9:46/M  
 8     Todd Nikkel           Littleton  CO         50  168     1:44:59   1:45:27  10:33/M 
 9     Michael Medvig        Parker  CO            53  200     1:59:13   1:59:32  11:57/M 
 10    Paul Engelbert        Highalnds Ranch  CO   53  201     1:59:43   2:00:01  12:00/M 
 11    Scott Undercofler     Parker  CO            51  209     2:02:45   2:03:05  12:19/M 
                                                                                          
 Female 55 to 59        
                                                                                          
 Record: Donna Goldberg             - Year: 2015 - Time:     1:14:02        
                                                                                          
 Place Name                  City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Susan Cobb            Centennial  CO        55  81      1:24:48   1:25:02  8:30/M  
 2     Kay Troxell           Golden  CO            57  94      1:27:51   1:27:55  8:48/M  
 3     Caolan MacMahon       Boulder  CO           55  98      1:28:48   1:28:55  8:54/M  
 4     Allyson Robbins       Centennial  CO        56  102     1:29:25   1:29:46  8:59/M  
 5     Charlene Starratt     Littleton  CO         58  118     1:32:28   1:32:32  9:15/M  
 6     Lori Woods            Englewood  CO         56  143     1:37:46   1:37:54  9:47/M  
 7     Joyce Moore           Greenwood Village  CO 56  150     1:39:09   1:39:17  9:56/M  
 8     Laurie Williams       Morrison  CO          55  156     1:40:13   1:40:21  10:02/M 
 9     Dona Kooy             Aurora  CO            55  167     1:44:00   1:44:27  10:27/M 
 10    Susan Girardeau       Littleton  CO         56  173     1:45:46   1:46:16  10:38/M 
 11    Rachina Randolph      Denver  CO            58  183     1:49:57   1:50:22  11:02/M 
 12    Lisa Slavinski        Littleton  CO         57  205     2:01:17   2:01:41  12:10/M 
 13    Myra Purkey           Evergreen  CO         55  231     2:12:41   2:12:59  13:18/M 
 14    Lynn Nestingen        Golden  CO            56  233     2:13:54   2:14:11  13:25/M 
                                                                                          
 Male 55 to 59        
                                                                                          
 Record: Roger Sayre                - Year: 2018 - Time:     1:04:45        
                                                                                          
 Place Name                  City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Jay Survil            Aurora  CO            59  18      1:08:46   1:08:49  6:53/M  
 2     Doug Perry            Castle Rock  CO       58  78      1:23:25   1:23:38  8:22/M  
 3     Guy Grosgebauer       Centennial  CO        59  125     1:34:12   1:34:32  9:27/M  
 4     David Fruck           Monument  CO          58  139     1:37:17   1:37:22  9:44/M  
 5     Kevin Francis         Highalnds Ranch  CO   58  154     1:39:27   1:39:52  9:59/M  
 6     Joseph Maurer         Lakewood  CO          59  240     2:30:15   2:30:45  15:05/M 
                                                                                          
 Female 60 to 64        
                                                                                          
 Record: Amy Lease                - Year: 2017 - Time:     1:25:17        
                                                                                          
 Place Name                  City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Maureen Harvey        Lakewood  CO          61  165     1:43:30   1:43:44  10:22/M 
 2     Theresa Daus-Weber    Littleton  CO         64  174     1:46:07   1:46:19  10:38/M 
 3     Darnell Martinwimmer  Lakewood  CO          62  243     3:36:57   3:37:23  21:44/M 
                                                                                          
 Male 60 to 64        
                                                                                          
 Record: Dan Spale                - Year: 2017 - Time:     1:07:37        
                                                                                          
 Place Name                  City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     John Bergeron         Aurora  CO            60  52      1:18:39   1:18:40  7:52/M  
 2     Walter Gomez          Centennial  CO        60  71      1:22:16   1:22:20  8:14/M  
 3     David Landman         Denver  CO            63  87      1:25:39   1:25:48  8:35/M  
 4     Michael Thacker       Highalnds Ranch  CO   60  109     1:30:48   1:31:00  9:06/M  
 5     Michael Blanchette    Denver  CO            61  225     2:09:02   2:09:33  12:57/M 
                                                                                          
 Female 65 to 69        
                                                                                          
 Record: Lori Dandley              - Year: 2019 - Time:     1:41:43- New Record!        
                                                                                          
 Place Name                  City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Lori Dandley          Denver  CO            65  161     1:41:43   1:42:01  10:12/M 
 2     Ellen Rickert         Lafayette  CO         66  198     1:58:25   1:58:44  11:52/M 
 3     Susan Luerssen        Denver  CO            66  217     2:06:17   2:06:34  12:39/M 
                                                                                          
 Male 65 to 69        
                                                                                          
 Record: Steve Joyce                - Year: 2014 - Time:     1:13:28        
                                                                                          
 Place Name                  City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     George Braun          Denver  CO            65  42      1:16:04   1:16:07  7:37/M  
 2     Devin Croft           Littleton  CO         65  61      1:20:40   1:20:45  8:05/M  
 3     John Van Camp         Denver  CO            66  66      1:21:52   1:22:00  8:12/M  
 4     John R Smith          Parker  CO            67  93      1:27:46   1:28:07  8:49/M  
 5     Ed King               Littleton  CO         66  119     1:32:53   1:32:59  9:18/M  
                                                                                          
 Male 70 to 74        
                                                                                          
 Record: Charles Westley              - Year: 2008 - Time:     1:25:33        
                                                                                          
 Place Name                  City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Mike Murphy           Golden  CO            70  117     1:31:55   1:32:09  9:13/M  
 2     Alex Hauzer           Golden  CO            73  149     1:39:08   1:39:36  9:58/M  
                                                                                          
 Male 80 and Over        
                                                                                          
 Record: Ross Westley              - Year: 2019 - Time:     1:10:15- New Record!        
                                                                                          
 Place Name                  City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Ross Westley          Arvada  CO            82  24      1:10:15   1:10:15  7:02/M