Santa Stampede 10K
Overall Finish List
December 15, 2018
Results by: HAL Sports

Scroll down for age group results and records.

                                                                                          
 Place Name                   City                  Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time 
 1     Kenny Foster           Monument  CO          426    32  1 Top Fin       33:29.0    
 2     Yevgeniy Vinogradskiy  Denver  CO            1954   34  1/19 M 30-34    34:52.0    
 3     Michael Huntington     Littleton  CO         615    35  1/37 M 35-39    35:38.0    
 4     Christopher Desilets   Littleton  CO         312    32  2/19 M 30-34    37:07.0    
 5     Brian Denny            Denver  CO            306    29  1/14 M 25-29    37:19.0    
 6     Michael Boehmer        Boulder  CO           131    39  2/37 M 35-39    37:21.0    
 7     Eric Greene            Aurora  CO            491    38  3/37 M 35-39    38:16.0    
 8     Craig Ellis            Littleton  CO         7258   40  1/27 M 40-44    38:27.0    
 9     Kim Dobson             Eagle  CO             321    34  1 Top Fin       38:28.0    
 10    Trevar Hupf            Denver  CO            617    29  2/14 M 25-29    38:33.0    
 11    Michael Lovato         Boulder  CO           792    45  1/16 M 45-49    38:53.0    
 12    Briana Boehmer         Boulder  CO           130    39  1/54 F 35-39    39:16.0    
 13    Ben Fenton             Boulder  CO           406    36  4/37 M 35-39    39:16.0    
 14    Hugh Beck              Littleton  CO         88     44  2/27 M 40-44    39:40.0    
 15    Nicholas Jocelyn       Boulder  CO           7260   38  5/37 M 35-39    39:48.0    
 16    Philipp Ponomarev      Parker  CO            1027   35  6/37 M 35-39    40:01.0    
 17    Scott Mehring          Denver  CO            7151   28  3/14 M 25-29    40:14.0    
 18    Tyler Captain          Littleton  CO         7244   15  1/5 M 15-19     40:15.0    
 19    Eric Albright          Denver  CO            19     46  2/16 M 45-49    40:29.0    
 20    Maija Zimmerman        Littleton  CO         2569   38  2/54 F 35-39    40:36.0    
 21    Tim Gentry             Englewood  CO         454    56  1/8 M 55-59     40:48.0    
 22    Eric Rine              Denver  CO            1087   50  1/19 M 50-54    40:49.0    
 23    Brian Glotzbach        Castle Rock  CO       469    43  3/27 M 40-44    41:07.0    
 24    Eric Fehr              Englewood  CO         400    42  4/27 M 40-44    41:08.0    
 25    Tim Jenkins            Denver  CO            642    43  5/27 M 40-44    41:14.0    
 26    Patrick Doherty        Parker  CO            322    35  7/37 M 35-39    41:15.0    
 27    Kristin Louderback     Boulder  CO           791    36  3/54 F 35-39    41:15.0    
 28    Greg Newman            Golden  CO            936    43  6/27 M 40-44    41:52.0    
 29    Ross Wingate           Morrison  CO          2532   39  8/37 M 35-39    42:04.0    
 30    Ash Middleton-Davis    Denver  CO            881    54  2/19 M 50-54    42:21.0    
 31    Megan Serra            Littleton  CO         1171   30  1/51 F 30-34    42:22.0    
 32    Rich Bailey            Denver  CO            51     33  3/19 M 30-34    42:22.0    
 33    Garrett Duchesneau     Denver  CO            7257   19  2/5 M 15-19     42:27.0    
 34    Dan Spale              Denver  CO            1825   62  1/16 M 60-64    42:49.0    
 35    Maggie Rusch           Boulder  CO           7182   31  2/51 F 30-34    43:32.0    
 36    Matt Sewick            Denver  CO            1175   29  4/14 M 25-29    43:39.0    
 37    Mike Van Der Sanden    Aurora  CO            1936   16  3/5 M 15-19     43:42.0    
 38    Cameron Mathews        Littleton  CO         826    37  9/37 M 35-39    44:04.0    
 39    Jayme Brindle          Golden  CO            152    40  1/58 F 40-44    44:05.0    
 40    Johnny Ramos           Aurora  CO            7192   42  7/27 M 40-44    44:05.0    
 41    Jj Dearmore            Denver  CO            299    35  10/37 M 35-39   44:08.0    
 42    Tyler Crippen          Denver  CO            266    47  3/16 M 45-49    44:25.0    
 43    Steven Giles           Arvada  CO            461    33  4/19 M 30-34    44:26.0    
 44    Moira McNeil           Littleton  CO         864    27  1/17 F 25-29    44:28.0    
 45    Sam Brandt             Golden  CO            148    37  11/37 M 35-39   44:50.0    
 46    Brian Tuohy            Fort Collins  CO      7205   36  12/37 M 35-39   45:05.0    
 47    Julie Ryan Kramek      Littleton  CO         1114   32  3/51 F 30-34    45:12.0    
 48    Dave Silbergerg        Denver  CO            7155   30  5/19 M 30-34    45:19.0    
 49    Liz Ficco              Littleton  CO         409    28  2/17 F 25-29    45:22.0    
 50    Leo Dasco              Denver  CO            284    35  13/37 M 35-39   45:23.0    
 51    Julianne Johnson       Denver  CO            648    27  3/17 F 25-29    45:29.0    
 52    Laurie Prieve          Golden  CO            1034   33  4/51 F 30-34    45:46.0    
 53    Mark Adams             Castle Rock  CO       7      53  3/19 M 50-54    45:51.0    
 54    Thomas Logue           Littleton  CO         782    30  6/19 M 30-34    46:04.0    
 55    Joey Lechuga           Aurora  CO            752    33  7/19 M 30-34    46:18.0    
 56    Alison Pribble         Littleton  CO         1032   42  2/58 F 40-44    46:40.0    
 57    Cary Cortese           Denver  CO            257    43  8/27 M 40-44    46:40.0    
 58    Mike Ferriter          Littleton  CO         408    46  4/16 M 45-49    46:41.0    
 59    Andrew Hegstrom        Littleton  CO         557    28  5/14 M 25-29    47:00.0    
 60    Shelby Denny           Denver  CO            307    28  4/17 F 25-29    47:08.0    
 61    Chris Deardorff        Louisville  CO        298    35  14/37 M 35-39   47:17.0    
 62    Bryce Carso            Littleton  CO         194    38  15/37 M 35-39   47:17.0    
 63    James O'Donnell        Littleton  CO         956    62  2/16 M 60-64    47:36.0    
 64    Kelly Farrelly         Littleton  CO         397    30  5/51 F 30-34    47:43.0    
 65    Denika Hallin          Aurora  CO            2589   17  1/1 F 15-19     47:53.0    
 66    John Bergeron          Aurora  CO            103    60  3/16 M 60-64    48:12.0    
 67    Devin Croft            Littleton  CO         268    65  1/11 M 65-69    48:14.0    
 68    David Jones            Littleton  CO         655    35  16/37 M 35-39   48:18.0    
 69    Michael Fitzgerald     Littleton  CO         411    14  1/8 M 10-14     48:23.0    
 70    Wallter Gomez          Aurora  CO            7159   59  2/8 M 55-59     48:27.0    
 71    Jim Delung             Aurora  CO            302    36  17/37 M 35-39   48:28.0    
 72    Maureen McDonnell      Denver  CO            845    31  6/51 F 30-34    48:32.0    
 73    John Van Camp          Denver  CO            1933   66  2/11 M 65-69    48:34.0    
 74    John Kelly             Littleton  CO         677    52  4/19 M 50-54    48:34.0    
 75    Carla Hammer           Evergreen  CO         7280   54  1/23 F 50-54    48:36.0    
 76    Stella Mirelle         Littleton  CO         890    40  3/58 F 40-44    48:36.0    
 77    Alexa Worthington      Boulder  CO           2554   29  5/17 F 25-29    48:42.0    
 78    Yiwei Sun              Boulder  CO           1860   22  1/4 M 20-24     48:47.0    
 79    Grant Lejonvarn        Denver  CO            7262   56  3/8 M 55-59     48:47.0    
 80    Brentlee Cass          Denver  CO            201    22  2/4 M 20-24     48:52.0    
 81    Crystal Prouty         Castle Rock  CO       1040   42  4/58 F 40-44    48:53.0    
 82    Brian Keighin          Littleton  CO         670    52  5/19 M 50-54    48:55.0    
 83    Eric Meiworm           Englewood  CO         869    52  6/19 M 50-54    49:08.0    
 84    David Bunger           Aurora  CO            166    45  5/16 M 45-49    49:27.0    
 85    Alex Rivera            Denver  CO            7292   38  18/37 M 35-39   49:50.0    
 86    Michael Blanchette     Denver  CO            123    61  4/16 M 60-64    49:55.0    
 87    Sarah Watts            Parker  CO            1989   36  4/54 F 35-39    49:57.0    
 88    Danielle Carroll       Denver  CO            193    31  7/51 F 30-34    50:01.0    
 89    Sarah Teschner         Golden  CO            1875   32  8/51 F 30-34    50:02.0    
 90    Chelsea Worthongton    Littleton  CO         2555   31  9/51 F 30-34    50:04.0    
 91    Sarah Cordova          Albuquerque  NM       253    26  6/17 F 25-29    50:06.0    
 92    Nathan Yudnich         Denver  CO            2560   34  8/19 M 30-34    50:08.0    
 93    Colleen Morey          Denver  CO            910    35  5/54 F 35-39    50:10.0    
 94    Sarah O'Connor         Denver  CO            7271   46  1/39 F 45-49    50:13.0    
 95    Karen Hansen-Rojas     Parker  CO            522    39  6/54 F 35-39    50:17.0    
 96    Caleb Schnarr          Littleton  CO         1151   33  9/19 M 30-34    50:18.0    
 97    Caiden Stauffer        Littleton  CO         1838   10  2/8 M 10-14     50:18.0    
 98    Russel Martino         Denver  CO            822    45  6/16 M 45-49    50:21.0    
 99    Richard Park           Colorado Springs  CO  987    65  3/11 M 65-69    50:21.0    
 100   Buzz Allen             Aurora  CO            7162   68  4/11 M 65-69    50:22.0    
 101   Shannon Kerth          Littleton  CO         687    49  2/39 F 45-49    50:24.0    
 102   John R Smith           Parker  CO            1807   66  5/11 M 65-69    50:26.0    
 103   Taylor King            Parker  CO            695    24  1/6 F 20-24     50:27.0    
 104   Erin Carson            Littleton  CO         195    38  7/54 F 35-39    50:30.0    
 105   Chuck Winters          Littleton  CO         2535   42  9/27 M 40-44    50:33.0    
 106   Lisa Ingarfield        Littleton  CO         623    42  5/58 F 40-44    50:34.0    
 107   David Snitman          Boulder  CO           1813   66  6/11 M 65-69    50:38.0    
 108   Zachary Billings       Castle Rock  CO       116    12  3/8 M 10-14     50:38.0    
 109   Bruce Kirschner        Louisville  CO        702    65  7/11 M 65-69    50:43.0    
 110   Joe Gren               Littleton  CO         495    39  19/37 M 35-39   50:57.0    
 111   Lesley Humphrey        Littleton  CO         612    50  2/23 F 50-54    50:59.0    
 112   Charles Bartel         Denver  CO            74     40  10/27 M 40-44   50:59.0    
 113   Chris Marchbanks       Boulder  CO           812    27  6/14 M 25-29    51:00.0    
 114   Hilary Cooper          Denver  CO            247    40  6/58 F 40-44    51:08.0    
 115   Keat Tan               Littleton  CO         1870   62  5/16 M 60-64    51:15.0    
 116   Ken Baldrey            Denver  CO            52     66  8/11 M 65-69    51:26.0    
 117   Alec Pace              Pine  CO              981    18  4/5 M 15-19     51:32.0    
 118   Scott Sounart          Golden  CO            1822   53  7/19 M 50-54    51:36.0    
 119   Kenneth Sevik          Denver  CO            1173   54  8/19 M 50-54    51:41.0    
 120   Julie Huebner          Denver  CO            609    46  3/39 F 45-49    51:42.0    
 121   Eric Young             Aurora  CO            2559   30  10/19 M 30-34   51:43.0    
 122   John Sadusky           Denver  CO            1117   45  7/16 M 45-49    51:44.0    
 123   Matthew McGavin        Denver  CO            852    27  7/14 M 25-29    51:47.0    
 124   Steven Ellington       Aurora  CO            372    53  9/19 M 50-54    51:47.0    
 125   Bonnie Birckenstaedt   Littleton  CO         118    36  8/54 F 35-39    51:55.0    
 126   Katie Larson           Parker  CO            744    23  2/6 F 20-24     51:55.0    
 127   Rachel Fedeli          Aurora  CO            399    24  3/6 F 20-24     51:56.0    
 128   Austin Nossokoff       Colorado Springs  CO  946    28  8/14 M 25-29    51:59.0    
 129   Steven Hogle           Denver  CO            585    37  20/37 M 35-39   52:00.0    
 130   Phyllis Sevik          Denver  CO            1174   54  3/23 F 50-54    52:01.0    
 131   Amanda Osberg          Littleton  CO         975    32  10/51 F 30-34   52:04.0    
 132   Jennifer Schubert-Akin Steamboat Springs  CO 1157   61  1/6 F 60-64     52:40.0    
 133   Michelle Wilson        Boulder  CO           2529   48  4/39 F 45-49    52:45.0    
 134   Judd Fitzgerald        Littleton  CO         410    37  21/37 M 35-39   52:47.0    
 135   Michael Borland        Aurora  CO            135    22  3/4 M 20-24     53:08.0    
 136   Eric Lehman            Englewood  CO         755    33  11/19 M 30-34   53:19.0    
 137   Nicole Levine          Arvada  CO            761    32  11/51 F 30-34   53:19.0    
 138   Daniel Romalia         Littleton  CO         1098   13  4/8 M 10-14     53:27.0    
 139   Joy Jensen             Denver  CO            7164   44  7/58 F 40-44    53:30.0    
 140   Thalena Boyd           Littleton  CO         138    58  1/18 F 55-59    53:33.0    
 141   Kathi Spillane         Bailey  CO            1829   45  5/39 F 45-49    53:34.0    
 142   Bill Rodgers           Denver  CO            1093   60  6/16 M 60-64    53:35.0    
 143   Keith Stearns          Wake Forest  NC       1841   42  11/27 M 40-44   53:35.0    
 144   Lara Touryan           Evergreen  CO         1892   51  4/23 F 50-54    53:36.0    
 145   Trish Cummings         Towson  MD            275    42  8/58 F 40-44    53:48.0    
 146   Michael Voth           Littleton  CO         1960   50  10/19 M 50-54   53:51.0    
 147   Carolyn Dennee         Denver  CO            305    33  12/51 F 30-34   54:02.0    
 148   Jessica Roe            Denver  CO            1096   36  9/54 F 35-39    54:05.0    
 149   Kristen Rutkowski      Littleton  CO         1112   37  10/54 F 35-39   54:06.0    
 150   Jonathan Hopkins       Lone Tree  CO         592    48  8/16 M 45-49    54:21.0    
 151   Tim Crossen            Golden  CO            271    61  7/16 M 60-64    54:30.0    
 152   Rob Ginter             Castle Rock  CO       463    46  9/16 M 45-49    54:37.0    
 153   Ed King                Littleton  CO         694    65  9/11 M 65-69    54:44.0    
 154   Cindy Sutton           Arvada  CO            1862   65  1/5 F 65-69     54:44.0    
 155   Angela Archuleta       Littleton  CO         33     43  9/58 F 40-44    54:47.0    
 156   Courtney Culligan      Evergreen  CO         274    48  6/39 F 45-49    54:49.0    
 157   Rhead Kinder           Littleton  CO         691    46  10/16 M 45-49   54:49.0    
 158   Stephen Dietrich       Golden  CO            7256   48  11/16 M 45-49   54:53.0    
 159   Tisha Ottem            Denver  CO            980    39  11/54 F 35-39   54:54.0    
 160   Julie Carpenter        Aurora  CO            187    44  10/58 F 40-44   54:55.0    
 161   Nancy McKiernan        Denver  CO            861    54  5/23 F 50-54    54:55.0    
 162   Barbara Rose           Colorado Springs  CO  1102   34  13/51 F 30-34   54:59.0    
 163   Rick Redmond           Littleton  CO         1065   33  12/19 M 30-34   55:08.0    
 164   Audra Kammerer         Evergreen  CO         661    49  7/39 F 45-49    55:09.0    
 165   Tara O'Neill           Denver  CO            967    46  8/39 F 45-49    55:14.0    
 166   Chris Hice             Littleton  CO         570    46  12/16 M 45-49   55:16.0    
 167   John Hallin            Aurora  CO            2590   52  11/19 M 50-54   55:31.0    
 168   Jenny Stranahan        Littleton  CO         1851   40  11/58 F 40-44   55:41.0    
 169   Meaghan Turner         Englewood  CO         1911   39  12/54 F 35-39   55:46.0    
 170   Rebecca Jazmines       Broomfield  CO        639    42  12/58 F 40-44   55:48.0    
 171   Sara Morse             Arvada  CO            916    40  13/58 F 40-44   55:48.0    
 172   Erin Lamberte          Littleton  CO         733    35  13/54 F 35-39   55:51.0    
 173   Christina King         Arvada  CO            692    58  2/18 F 55-59    55:51.0    
 174   Tyler Walton           Aurora  CO            7178   43  12/27 M 40-44   55:56.0    
 175   Tim Kowach             Denver  CO            718    62  8/16 M 60-64    56:02.0    
 176   Neil Guy               Aurora  CO            504    42  13/27 M 40-44   56:09.0    
 177   Devin Pitts-Rogers     Denver  CO            7227   29  9/14 M 25-29    56:13.0    
 178   Teri Rumps             Monument  CO          1109   47  9/39 F 45-49    56:15.0    
 179   Jason Archuleta        Littleton  CO         34     43  14/27 M 40-44   56:23.0    
 180   Rebecca Ball           Littleton  CO         55     40  14/58 F 40-44   56:24.0    
 181   Carrandra Goree        Littleton  CO         484    31  14/51 F 30-34   56:24.0    
 182   Noland Forsythe        Colorado Springs  CO  425    33  13/19 M 30-34   56:24.0    
 183   Michelle Golla         Denver  CO            477    51  6/23 F 50-54    56:25.0    
 184   Cami Brereton          Littleton  CO         150    52  7/23 F 50-54    56:28.0    
 185   Keslie Kandt           Denver  CO            665    31  15/51 F 30-34   56:28.0    
 186   Leeah Lechuga          Aurora  CO            753    40  15/58 F 40-44   56:29.0    
 187   Lisa Ide               Denver  CO            622    44  16/58 F 40-44   56:36.0    
 188   Drew Peterson          Denver  CO            7154   28  10/14 M 25-29   56:39.0    
 189   Graham Cadwallader     Castle Rock  CO       7236   37  22/37 M 35-39   56:39.0    
 190   Josiah Jansen          Littleton  CO         637    34  14/19 M 30-34   56:39.0    
 191   Michelle Kitchens      Littleton  CO         707    46  10/39 F 45-49   56:50.0    
 192   Alexandra Hall         Denver  CO            510    28  7/17 F 25-29    56:52.0    
 193   Sharon Davis           Arvada  CO            292    55  3/18 F 55-59    56:54.0    
 194   Leah Bliesmer          Littleton  CO         125    37  14/54 F 35-39   56:54.0    
 195   Kevin Haggerty         Littleton  CO         509    39  23/37 M 35-39   56:58.0    
 196   Felix Lorenzo          Henderson  CO         7224   35  24/37 M 35-39   57:08.0    
 197   Emily Kelly            Parker  CO            676    32  16/51 F 30-34   57:11.0    
 198   Jim Ahlbrecht          Littleton  CO         14     69  10/11 M 65-69   57:15.0    
 199   Shebli Huston          Castle Rock  CO       618    31  17/51 F 30-34   57:27.0    
 200   Casey Willett          Castle Rock  CO       2517   31  18/51 F 30-34   57:29.0    
 201   Brad Brady             Littleton  CO         145    61  9/16 M 60-64    57:38.0    
 202   Ceasar Jha             Englewood  CO         7165   62  10/16 M 60-64   57:39.0    
 203   Michael Bowers         Englewood  CO         137    52  12/19 M 50-54   57:39.0    
 204   Mikey Rosen            Littleton  CO         1103   42  15/27 M 40-44   57:39.0    
 205   Lori Woods             Englewood  CO         2551   56  4/18 F 55-59    57:40.0    
 206   Melissa Lavers         Littleton  CO         746    47  11/39 F 45-49   57:40.0    
 207   Sarah Guy              Aurora  CO            505    39  15/54 F 35-39   57:47.0    
 208   Kathy Fox              Denver  CO            7157   40  17/58 F 40-44   57:47.0    
 209   Ryan Carpenter         Aurora  CO            188    44  16/27 M 40-44   57:52.0    
 210   Kay Troxell            Golden  CO            1903   57  5/18 F 55-59    57:52.0    
 211   Beata Bobaryko         Aurora  CO            7235   45  12/39 F 45-49   57:58.0    
 212   Patricia Sznip         Englewood  CO         1867   47  13/39 F 45-49   58:00.0    
 213   Jeremy Fenn            Golden  CO            405    26  11/14 M 25-29   58:01.0    
 214   Solomon Chou           Denver  CO            218    36  25/37 M 35-39   58:02.0    
 215   John Cossaboom         Littleton  CO         258    43  17/27 M 40-44   58:02.0    
 216   Sara Snyder-Poole      Denver  CO            1815   39  16/54 F 35-39   58:10.0    
 217   Gaye Crossen           Golden  CO            270    57  6/18 F 55-59    58:30.0    
 218   Eli Undercofler        Parker  CO            1918   17  5/5 M 15-19     58:45.0    
 219   Jen Velasquez          Denver  CO            7206   41  18/58 F 40-44   59:00.0    
 220   Kevin Francis          Littleton  CO         433    58  4/8 M 55-59     59:04.0    
 221   Kim Ellington          Aurora  CO            371    53  8/23 F 50-54    59:06.0    
 222   Gretchen Magin         Denver  CO            802    40  19/58 F 40-44   59:12.0    
 223   Ashley Santoostaroam   Arvada  CO            1130   30  19/51 F 30-34   59:15.0    
 224   Emily Day              Denver  CO            293    30  20/51 F 30-34   59:17.0    
 225   Ashley Fenn            Denver  CO            404    31  21/51 F 30-34   59:18.0    
 226   Eric Myers             Parker  CO            926    31  15/19 M 30-34   59:21.0    
 227   Garth Englund Jr       Littleton  CO         381    62  11/16 M 60-64   59:25.0    
 228   Andrew Parks           Littleton  CO         7240   55  5/8 M 55-59     59:36.0    
 229   Krista Beckwith        Denver  CO            91     34  22/51 F 30-34   59:40.0    
 230   Megan Mahlman          Lone Tree  CO         804    38  17/54 F 35-39   59:52.0    
 231   Miracle Mallett        Littleton  CO         807    41  20/58 F 40-44   59:52.0    
 232   Katie Bishop           Littleton  CO         2582   39  18/54 F 35-39   59:52.0    
 233   Jamie Becker           Littleton  CO         90     41  21/58 F 40-44   59:53.0    
 234   Karen Troni            Littleton  CO         1901   50  9/23 F 50-54    59:53.0    
 235   Alex Hauzer            Golden  CO            545    73  1/6 M 70-74     59:55.0    
 236   Haley Ballenger        Colorado Springs  CO  7150   28  8/17 F 25-29    59:58.0    
 237   Ellen Rickert          Lafayette  CO         1085   65  2/5 F 65-69     59:59.0    
 238   Susan Babcock          Littleton  CO         47     56  7/18 F 55-59    1:00:02.0  
 239   Debbie Van Der Sanden  Aurora  CO            1935   46  14/39 F 45-49   1:00:10.0  
 240   Rich Lyons             Lone Tree  CO         7161   62  12/16 M 60-64   1:00:15.0  
 241   Katie Lyons            Miami  FL             7160   31  23/51 F 30-34   1:00:16.0  
 242   Nathan Petee           Littleton  CO         1014   46  13/16 M 45-49   1:00:17.0  
 243   Mark Larson            Parker  CO            745    55  6/8 M 55-59     1:00:19.0  
 244   Jennifer Buechler      Boulder  CO           162    27  9/17 F 25-29    1:00:20.0  
 245   Cassie Voth            Littleton  CO         1959   21  4/6 F 20-24     1:00:22.0  
 246   Robin Wheatley         Denver  CO            2508   51  10/23 F 50-54   1:00:27.0  
 247   Joe Redman             Littleton  CO         1064   41  18/27 M 40-44   1:00:34.0  
 248   Maureen Harvey         Denver  CO            540    61  2/6 F 60-64     1:00:35.0  
 249   Michael Whelan         Evergreen  CO         2509   50  13/19 M 50-54   1:00:37.0  
 250   Tracy Kramer           Parker  CO            720    50  11/23 F 50-54   1:00:38.0  
 251   Grant Barnes           Aurora  CO            61     14  5/8 M 10-14     1:00:42.0  
 252   Mandi Merica           Denver  CO            873    31  24/51 F 30-34   1:00:45.0  
 253   Greg Mulholland        Denver  CO            918    41  19/27 M 40-44   1:00:45.0  
 254   Ben Roe                Denver  CO            1095   36  26/37 M 35-39   1:00:47.0  
 255   Todd Hack              Sedalia  CO           7219   51  14/19 M 50-54   1:00:50.0  
 256   Benny Charles          Englewood  CO         213    43  20/27 M 40-44   1:00:57.0  
 257   Stacey Bergman         Littleton  CO         104    45  15/39 F 45-49   1:00:58.0  
 258   Emily Hanson           Denver  CO            523    37  19/54 F 35-39   1:00:59.0  
 259   Dena Slattery          Denver  CO            1197   33  25/51 F 30-34   1:00:59.0  
 260   Isabelle Sipperly      Castle Rock  CO       1192   24  5/6 F 20-24     1:01:03.0  
 261   Casey Urbanik          Orland Park  IL       1927   32  26/51 F 30-34   1:01:10.0  
 262   Lisa Shik              Boulder  CO           1184   53  12/23 F 50-54   1:01:12.0  
 263   Nealene Orinick        Parker  CO            969    48  16/39 F 45-49   1:01:13.0  
 264   Donna Munip            Littleton  CO         922    55  8/18 F 55-59    1:01:14.0  
 265   Shelley Dill           Denver  CO            7153   41  22/58 F 40-44   1:01:18.0  
 266   Ashley Sarrazin        Littleton  CO         1137   43  21/27 M 40-44   1:01:23.0  
 267   Colleen Bogucki        Parker  CO            133    37  20/54 F 35-39   1:01:36.0  
 268   Wayne Cox              Westminster  CO       262    65  11/11 M 65-69   1:01:43.0  
 269   Becca Parks            Denver  CO            994    30  27/51 F 30-34   1:01:47.0  
 270   Rachina Randolph       Denver  CO            1055   58  9/18 F 55-59    1:02:06.0  
 271   Max Cavanaugh          Denver  CO            208    38  27/37 M 35-39   1:02:14.0  
 272   Nicole Griffith        Denver  CO            498    42  23/58 F 40-44   1:02:17.0  
 273   Kelly Conroy           Wheat Ridge  CO       242    43  24/58 F 40-44   1:02:18.0  
 274   Bridgette Binford      Parker  CO            117    35  21/54 F 35-39   1:02:18.0  
 275   Jill Haug              Denver  CO            543    35  22/54 F 35-39   1:02:27.0  
 276   Karen Hayden           Denver  CO            547    44  25/58 F 40-44   1:02:27.0  
 277   Katy Yeager            Littleton  CO         2557   40  26/58 F 40-44   1:02:30.0  
 278   Dana Alshouse          Denver  CO            27     41  27/58 F 40-44   1:02:41.0  
 279   Lyndsay Sabaka         Denver  CO            2600   35  23/54 F 35-39   1:02:47.0  
 280   Scot Szatkowski        Littleton  CO         1866   31  16/19 M 30-34   1:02:57.0  
 281   Heather Heyd           Denver  CO            569    45  17/39 F 45-49   1:02:57.0  
 282   Robin Howard           Littleton  CO         602    59  10/18 F 55-59   1:03:06.0  
 283   Brittany Kinder        Littleton  CO         690    40  28/58 F 40-44   1:03:10.0  
 284   Eren Corapcioglu       Denver  CO            249    28  10/17 F 25-29   1:03:10.0  
 285   Stephanie Godwin       Denver  CO            474    30  28/51 F 30-34   1:03:11.0  
 286   Irieri Herndon         Denver  CO            565    31  29/51 F 30-34   1:03:19.0  
 287   Adrianne Sikora        Littleton  CO         1189   39  24/54 F 35-39   1:03:29.0  
 288   Ricky Boyer            Littleton  CO         140    25  12/14 M 25-29   1:03:45.0  
 289   Sammie Keitlen         Evergreen  CO         673    24  6/6 F 20-24     1:03:45.0  
 290   Alexander Stuckey      Littleton  CO         1855   11  6/8 M 10-14     1:03:46.0  
 291   Debby Baumgartner      Littleton  CO         82     49  18/39 F 45-49   1:03:47.0  
 292   Ben Stuckey            Littleton  CO         1856   42  22/27 M 40-44   1:03:47.0  
 293   Lisa-Marie Pace        Pine  CO              982    42  29/58 F 40-44   1:03:51.0  
 294   Melissa Ohman          Conifer  CO           7179   36  25/54 F 35-39   1:03:51.0  
 295   Charlie Cassel         Littleton  CO         203    53  15/19 M 50-54   1:03:53.0  
 296   Stacey Grijalva        Broomfield  CO        499    32  30/51 F 30-34   1:03:55.0  
 297   Brian Pope             Eagle  CO             7228   56  7/8 M 55-59     1:03:56.0  
 298   Troy Clinefelter       Aurora  CO            229    44  23/27 M 40-44   1:04:02.0  
 299   Holly Gray             Littleton  CO         488    50  13/23 F 50-54   1:04:03.0  
 300   Tandy Pechacek         Louisville  CO        1008   55  11/18 F 55-59   1:04:03.0  
 301   Emily Varner           Denver  CO            1948   35  26/54 F 35-39   1:04:21.0  
 302   Hunter Smith           Denver  CO            1803   37  28/37 M 35-39   1:04:22.0  
 303   Chuck Varner           Burlington  NC        1947   63  13/16 M 60-64   1:04:22.0  
 304   Alec Robson            Denver  CO            1092   35  29/37 M 35-39   1:04:22.0  
 305   Brian Valentine        Littleton  CO         1928   39  30/37 M 35-39   1:04:27.0  
 306   Jennifer Hewitt        Arvada  CO            568    41  30/58 F 40-44   1:04:30.0  
 307   Lara Rotter            Englewood  CO         1107   36  27/54 F 35-39   1:04:31.0  
 308   Jill Corbin            Denver  CO            250    37  28/54 F 35-39   1:04:39.0  
 309   Karen Goodman          Golden  CO            483    47  19/39 F 45-49   1:04:42.0  
 310   Mistie Rachal          Littleton  CO         1049   40  31/58 F 40-44   1:04:50.0  
 311   Kat Jerde              Parker  CO            643    36  29/54 F 35-39   1:04:53.0  
 312   Amy Massey             Littleton  CO         825    35  30/54 F 35-39   1:04:59.0  
 313   Paul Engelbert         Littleton  CO         378    53  16/19 M 50-54   1:05:00.0  
 314   Alana Bales            Littleton  CO         53     36  31/54 F 35-39   1:05:00.0  
 315   Andie Patzer           Morrison  CO          999    40  32/58 F 40-44   1:05:01.0  
 316   Kellie Donnelly        Denver  CO            328    28  11/17 F 25-29   1:05:03.0  
 317   James Oldenburg        Englewood  CO         961    46  14/16 M 45-49   1:05:13.0  
 318   Nora Golden            Denver  CO            476    36  32/54 F 35-39   1:05:27.0  
 319   Jessica Ohly           Denver  CO            960    38  33/54 F 35-39   1:05:27.0  
 320   Laura Stauffer         Littleton  CO         1839   37  34/54 F 35-39   1:05:28.0  
 321   Mary Stone             Denver  CO            1850   49  20/39 F 45-49   1:05:28.0  
 322   Genevieve Stearns      Wake Forest  NC       1840   39  35/54 F 35-39   1:05:44.0  
 323   Shari Zimmerman        Littleton  CO         2570   65  3/5 F 65-69     1:05:48.0  
 324   Holly Scott            Denver  CO            1163   44  33/58 F 40-44   1:05:53.0  
 325   Jennifer Williams      Denver  CO            2518   44  34/58 F 40-44   1:05:53.0  
 326   Tinya Tran             Broomfield  CO        1894   44  35/58 F 40-44   1:05:54.0  
 327   Jody Crawford          Castle Rock  CO       264    42  36/58 F 40-44   1:05:54.0  
 328   Theresa Daus-Weber     Littleton  CO         285    64  3/6 F 60-64     1:05:55.0  
 329   James Dill             Littleton  CO         316    71  2/6 M 70-74     1:05:55.0  
 330   Jennifer Pearce        Denver  CO            1006   56  12/18 F 55-59   1:06:04.0  
 331   Philip Yost            Lone Tree  CO         2558   54  17/19 M 50-54   1:06:07.0  
 332   Eugene Hainer          Denver  CO            7274   61  14/16 M 60-64   1:06:11.0  
 333   Lesley Leach           Englewood  CO         749    42  37/58 F 40-44   1:06:11.0  
 334   Carol Stephens         Brighton  CO          1844   58  13/18 F 55-59   1:06:19.0  
 335   Jennifer Kenfield      Longmont  CO          683    37  36/54 F 35-39   1:06:26.0  
 336   Bonnie Dunlop          Colorado Springs  CO  347    41  38/58 F 40-44   1:06:36.0  
 337   Linnea Nelson          Littleton  CO         932    38  37/54 F 35-39   1:06:39.0  
 338   Rene Capron            Aurora  CO            179    36  38/54 F 35-39   1:06:40.0  
 339   Mollie Delung          Aurora  CO            303    32  31/51 F 30-34   1:06:45.0  
 340   Dorothy Bensusan       Denver  CO            102    59  14/18 F 55-59   1:06:48.0  
 341   Naomi Lopez            Denver  CO            789    35  39/54 F 35-39   1:06:48.0  
 342   Anabel Brown           Denver  CO            156    31  32/51 F 30-34   1:06:58.0  
 343   Ryan Brown             Denver  CO            157    35  31/37 M 35-39   1:06:58.0  
 344   Stephen Reyes          Brighton  CO          7158   42  24/27 M 40-44   1:07:12.0  
 345   Kathy MacHinski        Bailey  CO            800    46  21/39 F 45-49   1:07:16.0  
 346   Meghann Boggs          Douglas  WY           132    40  39/58 F 40-44   1:07:20.0  
 347   Larry Svoboda          Denver  CO            7232   63  15/16 M 60-64   1:07:25.0  
 348   Ben Irwin              Littleton  CO         627    32  17/19 M 30-34   1:07:26.0  
 349   Ana Maria Martinez     Littleton  CO         818    35  40/54 F 35-39   1:07:27.0  
 350   Mandy Loebach          Littleton  CO         777    33  33/51 F 30-34   1:07:31.0  
 351   Erin Quigley           Littleton  CO         7156   40  40/58 F 40-44   1:07:35.0  
 352   Scott Undercofler      Parker  CO            1923   50  18/19 M 50-54   1:07:36.0  
 353   Lisa Undercofler       Parker  CO            1921   47  22/39 F 45-49   1:07:37.0  
 354   Emilie Winters         Littleton  CO         2536   42  41/58 F 40-44   1:07:41.0  
 355   Michelle Lackore       Denver  CO            730    36  41/54 F 35-39   1:07:58.0  
 356   Julie Hauck            Denver  CO            7152   50  14/23 F 50-54   1:07:58.0  
 357   Elisabeth Gideon       Littleton  CO         459    40  42/58 F 40-44   1:07:59.0  
 358   Megan Lessard          Littleton  CO         759    40  43/58 F 40-44   1:07:59.0  
 359   Stephanie Sikora       Littleton  CO         7149   40  44/58 F 40-44   1:08:00.0  
 360   Kristine Faiks         Littleton  CO         395    39  42/54 F 35-39   1:08:07.0  
 361   Keasa Reynolds         Littleton  CO         1081   45  23/39 F 45-49   1:08:08.0  
 362   Konstantin Bullock     Mc Lean  VA           165    99  1/1 M 99-99     1:08:11.0  
 363   Nicole Siskey          Cheyenne  WY          1193   46  24/39 F 45-49   1:08:17.0  
 364   Jonathan Torney        Cheyenne  WY          1890   47  15/16 M 45-49   1:08:17.0  
 365   Karin McClintock       Colorado Springs  CO  839    49  25/39 F 45-49   1:08:18.0  
 366   Leticia Tharp          Evergreen  CO         1878   31  34/51 F 30-34   1:08:30.0  
 367   Lisa Malinak           Parker  CO            806    46  26/39 F 45-49   1:08:48.0  
 368   Nicole Rost            Parker  CO            1105   51  15/23 F 50-54   1:08:49.0  
 369   Alicia Myers           Parker  CO            925    31  35/51 F 30-34   1:08:51.0  
 370   Jorge Santiago         Denver  CO            1128   23  4/4 M 20-24     1:08:58.0  
 371   Andrea Santiago        Denver  CO            1127   14  1/3 F 10-14     1:08:59.0  
 372   Kelly Rivas            Denver  CO            1091   36  43/54 F 35-39   1:09:02.0  
 373   Kortney Maurer         Englewood  CO         830    32  36/51 F 30-34   1:09:12.0  
 374   Holly Kingsbury        Denver  CO            697    34  37/51 F 30-34   1:09:20.0  
 375   Brandi Dunaway         Littleton  CO         345    36  44/54 F 35-39   1:09:25.0  
 376   Annette Dupuis         Castle Rock  CO       348    52  16/23 F 50-54   1:09:26.0  
 377   Sarah Lambert          Arvada  CO            732    38  45/54 F 35-39   1:09:27.0  
 378   Jennifer Lampert       Broomfield  CO        735    39  46/54 F 35-39   1:09:27.0  
 379   Susan Dillon           Denver  CO            317    50  17/23 F 50-54   1:09:38.0  
 380   Kara Hughes            Denver  CO            611    41  45/58 F 40-44   1:09:42.0  
 381   Stacey Barnes          Aurora  CO            63     43  46/58 F 40-44   1:09:47.0  
 382   Meredith Askham        Arvada  CO            43     27  12/17 F 25-29   1:09:48.0  
 383   Terence Hayden         Denver  CO            548    47  16/16 M 45-49   1:09:48.0  
 384   Allison Golden         Littleton  CO         475    35  47/54 F 35-39   1:10:07.0  
 385   Amanda Segebart        Denver  CO            1168   31  38/51 F 30-34   1:10:16.0  
 386   Kristin Adams          Castle Rock  CO       6      43  47/58 F 40-44   1:10:22.0  
 387   Carrie Bisantz         Denver  CO            119    55  15/18 F 55-59   1:10:29.0  
 388   Durant Carpenter       Englewood  CO         7299   72  3/6 M 70-74     1:10:34.0  
 389   Candace Rankin         Denver  CO            1056   26  13/17 F 25-29   1:10:39.0  
 390   Elise Hanko            Loveland  CO          517    32  39/51 F 30-34   1:10:50.0  
 391   Lisa Sandoval-Radocy   Leadville  CO         1123   48  27/39 F 45-49   1:10:56.0  
 392   Kris Olli              Denver  CO            962    28  14/17 F 25-29   1:11:07.0  
 393   Chewey Bk Lam          Denver  CO            121    38  32/37 M 35-39   1:11:08.0  
 394   Susan Luerssen         Denver  CO            798    66  4/5 F 65-69     1:11:17.0  
 395   Abigail Hills          Morgantown  WV        580    40  48/58 F 40-44   1:11:32.0  
 396   Kelsey Nelson          Manville  WY          931    32  40/51 F 30-34   1:11:47.0  
 397   Gregory Asplund        Denver  CO            2579   36  33/37 M 35-39   1:12:03.0  
 398   Beverly Gmerek         Englewood  CO         473    50  18/23 F 50-54   1:12:12.0  
 399   Gretchen Lamberson     Littleton  CO         731    54  19/23 F 50-54   1:12:13.0  
 400   Lori Zwiger            Fort Collins  CO      2575   49  28/39 F 45-49   1:12:24.0  
 401   Kareena Tomky          Mead  CO              1889   49  29/39 F 45-49   1:12:25.0  
 402   Taryn Davies           Castle Rock  CO       287    33  41/51 F 30-34   1:12:30.0  
 403   Dana Goodier           Castle Rock  CO       482    44  49/58 F 40-44   1:12:35.0  
 404   Nicole Licking         Wheat Ridge  CO       765    37  48/54 F 35-39   1:12:44.0  
 405   Chrisitne Bolin        Cheyenne  WY          7242   33  42/51 F 30-34   1:12:47.0  
 406   Jerimiah Bolin         Cheyenne  WY          7243   35  34/37 M 35-39   1:12:49.0  
 407   Erin Sturgell          Colorado Springs  CO  1857   36  49/54 F 35-39   1:13:12.0  
 408   M Thomas               Aurora  CO            1881   13  2/3 F 10-14     1:13:13.0  
 409   Anne Thomas            Aurora  CO            1879   40  50/58 F 40-44   1:13:15.0  
 410   Kristen Engler         Aurora  CO            380    32  43/51 F 30-34   1:13:28.0  
 411   Tiffany Van Deren      Parker  CO            1937   52  20/23 F 50-54   1:13:30.0  
 412   Teresa Wardrop         Littleton  CO         1977   57  16/18 F 55-59   1:13:31.0  
 413   Candace Armbruster     Littleton  CO         35     34  44/51 F 30-34   1:13:43.0  
 414   Brian Kief             Littleton  CO         688    29  13/14 M 25-29   1:13:43.0  
 415   Katie Ellersdorfer     Littleton  CO         369    37  50/54 F 35-39   1:14:13.0  
 416   Cori Cantywoessner     Englewood  CO         177    49  30/39 F 45-49   1:14:27.0  
 417   Lori Tabarangao        Littleton  CO         7254   49  31/39 F 45-49   1:14:27.0  
 418   Corinne Daddario       Englewood  CO         7198   26  15/17 F 25-29   1:14:38.0  
 419   Edward Gondolf         Evergreen  CO         479    70  4/6 M 70-74     1:15:09.0  
 420   Sarah Miller           Aurora  CO            888    40  51/58 F 40-44   1:15:11.0  
 421   Jen Beasley            Denver  CO            86     39  51/54 F 35-39   1:15:13.0  
 422   Vicki Gricius          Colorado Springs  CO  496    60  4/6 F 60-64     1:15:43.0  
 423   Becca Collins          Littleton  CO         234    32  45/51 F 30-34   1:15:53.0  
 424   Darla McDowell         Parker  CO            847    44  52/58 F 40-44   1:16:42.0  
 425   Shayla O’leary         Pueblo  CO            949    30  46/51 F 30-34   1:16:44.0  
 426   Jim Escue              Littleton  CO         387    60  16/16 M 60-64   1:18:03.0  
 427   Deborah Johnson        Littleton  CO         647    67  5/5 F 65-69     1:18:38.0  
 428   Sarah Adams            Littleton  CO         10     40  53/58 F 40-44   1:19:00.0  
 429   Julie Meade            Littleton  CO         866    47  32/39 F 45-49   1:19:12.0  
 430   Joseph Levy            Littleton  CO         7247   51  19/19 M 50-54   1:19:15.0  
 431   Al Hawker              Littleton  CO         546    71  5/6 M 70-74     1:19:42.0  
 432   Chris Watney           Evergreen  CO         1984   48  33/39 F 45-49   1:19:42.0  
 433   Colette Cook           Aurora  CO            243    48  34/39 F 45-49   1:20:10.0  
 434   Sherrie White          Aurora  CO            2512   53  21/23 F 50-54   1:20:30.0  
 435   Joe Ford               Conifer  CO           421    40  25/27 M 40-44   1:20:42.0  
 436   Charlene Renka         Elizabeth  CO         1076   33  47/51 F 30-34   1:20:42.0  
 437   Timothy Wiklund        Denver  CO            2515   42  26/27 M 40-44   1:21:19.0  
 438   Michelle Vansciver     Castle Rock  CO       1942   49  35/39 F 45-49   1:21:23.0  
 439   Joseph Maurer          Denver  CO            829    59  8/8 M 55-59     1:21:51.0  
 440   Lara McKenna           Denver  CO            859    40  54/58 F 40-44   1:21:59.0  
 441   Lynn Nestingen         Golden  CO            934    55  17/18 F 55-59   1:23:20.0  
 442   Myra Purkey            Evergreen  CO         1043   55  18/18 F 55-59   1:23:21.0  
 443   Paloma Garcia          Albuquerque  NM       438    26  16/17 F 25-29   1:23:41.0  
 444   Kristi Doan            Denver  CO            320    35  52/54 F 35-39   1:23:56.0  
 445   James Gaskill          Denver  CO            446    36  35/37 M 35-39   1:23:57.0  
 446   Melodie Garrobo        Littleton  CO         443    62  5/6 F 60-64     1:24:11.0  
 447   Lea Blinder            Englewood  CO         126    14  3/3 F 10-14     1:24:11.0  
 448   Kaeden Greenfield      Castle Rock  CO       493    11  7/8 M 10-14     1:24:11.0  
 449   Rochelle Greenfield    Castle Rock  CO       494    48  36/39 F 45-49   1:24:13.0  
 450   Abhishek Jaiantilal    Englewood  CO         636    36  36/37 M 35-39   1:24:13.0  
 451   Vanessa Blinder        Englewood  CO         127    42  55/58 F 40-44   1:24:14.0  
 452   Kimberly Lopez         Denver  CO            788    43  56/58 F 40-44   1:24:16.0  
 453   Betsy Larson           Parker  CO            743    52  22/23 F 50-54   1:24:36.0  
 454   Calysha Smith          Denver  CO            7293   28  17/17 F 25-29   1:25:18.0  
 455   Tori Warthen           Littleton  CO         1978   33  48/51 F 30-34   1:25:57.0  
 456   Melissa Aaron          Denver  CO            1      40  57/58 F 40-44   1:26:29.0  
 457   Joseph Maestas         Aurora  CO            801    41  27/27 M 40-44   1:28:03.0  
 458   Sergio Avila-Acevedo   Denver  CO            46     32  18/19 M 30-34   1:30:39.0  
 459   Stephanie Stecher      Aurora  CO            1842   30  49/51 F 30-34   1:31:05.0  
 460   Zach Wilson            Fort Collins  CO      2531   33  19/19 M 30-34   1:37:11.0  
 461   Mike Wilson            Greeley  CO           2530   70  6/6 M 70-74     1:37:12.0  
 462   Tami Cottrell          Littleton  CO         260    48  37/39 F 45-49   1:37:12.0  
 463   Laura Wilson           Fort Collins  CO      2527   33  50/51 F 30-34   1:37:14.0  
 464   Sara Colorosa          Fort Collins  CO      236    38  53/54 F 35-39   1:37:16.0  
 465   Lisa Mason             Littleton  CO         824    33  51/51 F 30-34   1:37:17.0  
 466   Michelle Mieras        Denver  CO            882    44  58/58 F 40-44   1:37:40.0  
 467   Aniva Gitzen           Pueblo  CO            466    63  6/6 F 60-64     1:37:41.0  
 468   Tracey Bassett         Denver  CO            78     45  38/39 F 45-49   1:37:41.0  
 469   Rebecca Champlin       Longmont  CO          212    48  39/39 F 45-49   1:38:41.0  
 470   David Edwards          Firestone  CO         363    36  37/37 M 35-39   1:38:43.0  
 471   Noah Zweers            Longmont  CO          2574   10  8/8 M 10-14     1:40:54.0  
 472   Melissa Sebok          Longmont  CO          1165   50  23/23 F 50-54   1:41:01.0  
 473   Christina Medina       Lone Tree  CO         7226   35  54/54 F 35-39   1:46:22.0  
 474   Joshua Parks           Littleton  CO         995    29  14/14 M 25-29   1:46:24.0  

————————————————————————————————-

Age Group Results

                                                                                            
 Male Overall Winners        
                                                                                            
 Place Name                   City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Kenny Foster           Monument  CO          32  1       33:29.0   33:29.0   5:23/M  
                                                                                            
 Male 10 to 14        
                                                                                            
 Record: Keegan Geldean              - Year: 2017 - Time:     39:10.0        
                                                                                            
 Place Name                   City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Michael Fitzgerald     Littleton  CO         14  69      48:23.0   48:52.0   7:47/M  
 2     Caiden Stauffer        Littleton  CO         10  97      50:18.0   50:56.0   8:05/M  
 3     Zachary Billings       Castle Rock  CO       12  108     50:38.0   50:44.0   8:08/M  
 4     Daniel Romalia         Littleton  CO         13  138     53:27.0   53:33.0   8:36/M  
 5     Grant Barnes           Aurora  CO            14  251     1:00:42.0 1:01:29.0 9:46/M  
 6     Alexander Stuckey      Littleton  CO         11  290     1:03:46.0 1:03:57.0 10:15/M 
 7     Kaeden Greenfield      Castle Rock  CO       11  448     1:24:11.0 1:25:04.0 13:32/M 
 8     Noah Zweers            Longmont  CO          10  471     1:40:54.0 1:43:01.0 16:13/M 
                                                                                            
 Male 15 to 19        
                                                                                            
 Record: Joseph Horen                - Year: 2013 - Time:     33:59.0        
                                                                                            
 Place Name                   City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Tyler Captain          Littleton  CO         15  18      40:15.0   40:17.0   6:28/M  
 2     Garrett Duchesneau     Denver  CO            19  33      42:27.0   42:27.0   6:49/M  
 3     Mike Van Der Sanden    Aurora  CO            16  37      43:42.0   43:47.0   7:02/M  
 4     Alec Pace              Pine  CO              18  117     51:32.0   51:53.0   8:17/M  
 5     Eli Undercofler        Parker  CO            17  218     58:45.0   59:07.0   9:27/M  
                                                                                            
 Male 20 to 24        
                                                                                            
 Record: Brooks Cowan                - Year: 2009 - Time:     35:21.0        
                                                                                            
 Place Name                   City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Yiwei Sun              Boulder  CO           22  78      48:47.0   48:57.0   7:51/M  
 2     Brentlee Cass          Denver  CO            22  80      48:52.0   49:08.0   7:51/M  
 3     Michael Borland        Aurora  CO            22  135     53:08.0   53:18.0   8:33/M  
 4     Jorge Santiago         Denver  CO            23  370     1:08:58.0 1:09:06.0 11:05/M 
                                                                                            
 Male 25 to 29        
                                                                                            
 Record: Charles Hillig               - Year: 2012 - Time:     31:30.0        
                                                                                            
 Place Name                   City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Brian Denny            Denver  CO            29  5       37:19.0   37:19.0   6:00/M  
 2     Trevar Hupf            Denver  CO            29  10      38:33.0   38:33.0   6:12/M  
 3     Scott Mehring          Denver  CO            28  17      40:14.0   40:17.0   6:28/M  
 4     Matt Sewick            Denver  CO            29  36      43:39.0   43:46.0   7:01/M  
 5     Andrew Hegstrom        Littleton  CO         28  59      47:00.0   47:16.0   7:33/M  
 6     Chris Marchbanks       Boulder  CO           27  113     51:00.0   51:17.0   8:12/M  
 7     Matthew McGavin        Denver  CO            27  123     51:47.0   52:02.0   8:20/M  
 8     Austin Nossokoff       Colorado Springs  CO  28  128     51:59.0   52:36.0   8:21/M  
 9     Devin Pitts-Rogers     Denver  CO            29  177     56:13.0   56:28.0   9:02/M  
 10    Drew Peterson          Denver  CO            28  188     56:39.0   56:45.0   9:06/M  
 11    Jeremy Fenn            Golden  CO            26  213     58:01.0   1:00:15.0 9:20/M  
 12    Ricky Boyer            Littleton  CO         25  288     1:03:45.0 1:04:19.0 10:15/M 
 13    Brian Kief             Littleton  CO         29  414     1:13:43.0 1:13:57.0 11:51/M 
 14    Joshua Parks           Littleton  CO         29  474     1:46:24.0 1:49:45.0 17:06/M 
                                                                                            
 Male 30 to 34        
                                                                                            
 Record: Chris Siemers              - Year: 2012 - Time:     31:24.0        
                                                                                            
 Place Name                   City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Yevgeniy Vinogradskiy  Denver  CO            34  2       34:52.0   34:52.0   5:36/M  
 2     Christopher Desilets   Littleton  CO         32  4       37:07.0   37:07.0   5:58/M  
 3     Rich Bailey            Denver  CO            33  32      42:22.0   42:30.0   6:49/M  
 4     Steven Giles           Arvada  CO            33  43      44:26.0   46:17.0   7:09/M  
 5     Dave Silbergerg        Denver  CO            30  48      45:19.0   45:29.0   7:17/M  
 6     Thomas Logue           Littleton  CO         30  54      46:04.0   46:11.0   7:24/M  
 7     Joey Lechuga           Aurora  CO            33  55      46:18.0   46:32.0   7:27/M  
 8     Nathan Yudnich         Denver  CO            34  92      50:08.0   50:18.0   8:04/M  
 9     Caleb Schnarr          Littleton  CO         33  96      50:18.0   50:27.0   8:05/M  
 10    Eric Young             Aurora  CO            30  121     51:43.0   52:01.0   8:19/M  
 11    Eric Lehman            Englewood  CO         33  136     53:19.0   53:54.0   8:34/M  
 12    Rick Redmond           Littleton  CO         33  163     55:08.0   55:25.0   8:52/M  
 13    Noland Forsythe        Colorado Springs  CO  33  182     56:24.0   57:01.0   9:04/M  
 14    Josiah Jansen          Littleton  CO         34  190     56:39.0   57:07.0   9:06/M  
 15    Eric Myers             Parker  CO            31  226     59:21.0   1:00:10.0 9:33/M  
 16    Scot Szatkowski        Littleton  CO         31  280     1:02:57.0 1:03:19.0 10:07/M 
 17    Ben Irwin              Littleton  CO         32  348     1:07:26.0 1:07:55.0 10:50/M 
 18    Sergio Avila-Acevedo   Denver  CO            32  458     1:30:39.0 1:33:59.0 14:34/M 
 19    Zach Wilson            Fort Collins  CO      33  460     1:37:11.0 1:37:57.0 15:37/M 
                                                                                            
 Male 35 to 39        
                                                                                            
 Record: Scott Hutchison            - Year: 2009 - Time:     34:05.0        
                                                                                            
 Place Name                   City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Michael Huntington     Littleton  CO         35  3       35:38.0   35:40.0   5:44/M  
 2     Michael Boehmer        Boulder  CO           39  6       37:21.0   37:23.0   6:00/M  
 3     Eric Greene            Aurora  CO            38  7       38:16.0   38:16.0   6:09/M  
 4     Ben Fenton             Boulder  CO           36  13      39:16.0   39:19.0   6:19/M  
 5     Nicholas Jocelyn       Boulder  CO           38  15      39:48.0   39:51.0   6:24/M  
 6     Philipp Ponomarev      Parker  CO            35  16      40:01.0   40:02.0   6:26/M  
 7     Patrick Doherty        Parker  CO            35  26      41:15.0   41:15.0   6:38/M  
 8     Ross Wingate           Morrison  CO          39  29      42:04.0   42:04.0   6:46/M  
 9     Cameron Mathews        Littleton  CO         37  38      44:04.0   44:11.0   7:05/M  
 10    Jj Dearmore            Denver  CO            35  41      44:08.0   44:16.0   7:06/M  
 11    Sam Brandt             Golden  CO            37  45      44:50.0   44:53.0   7:12/M  
 12    Brian Tuohy            Fort Collins  CO      36  46      45:05.0   45:48.0   7:15/M  
 13    Leo Dasco              Denver  CO            35  50      45:23.0   45:32.0   7:18/M  
 14    Chris Deardorff        Louisville  CO        35  61      47:17.0   47:19.0   7:36/M  
 15    Bryce Carso            Littleton  CO         38  62      47:17.0   47:29.0   7:36/M  
 16    David Jones            Littleton  CO         35  68      48:18.0   48:26.0   7:46/M  
 17    Jim Delung             Aurora  CO            36  71      48:28.0   48:32.0   7:48/M  
 18    Alex Rivera            Denver  CO            38  85      49:50.0   49:55.0   8:01/M  
 19    Joe Gren               Littleton  CO         39  110     50:57.0   51:23.0   8:11/M  
 20    Steven Hogle           Denver  CO            37  129     52:00.0   52:43.0   8:22/M  
 21    Judd Fitzgerald        Littleton  CO         37  134     52:47.0   53:23.0   8:29/M  
 22    Graham Cadwallader     Castle Rock  CO       37  189     56:39.0   57:06.0   9:06/M  
 23    Kevin Haggerty         Littleton  CO         39  195     56:58.0   57:16.0   9:10/M  
 24    Felix Lorenzo          Henderson  CO         35  196     57:08.0   57:40.0   9:11/M  
 25    Solomon Chou           Denver  CO            36  214     58:02.0   58:44.0   9:20/M  
 26    Ben Roe                Denver  CO            36  254     1:00:47.0 1:01:12.0 9:46/M  
 27    Max Cavanaugh          Denver  CO            38  271     1:02:14.0 1:02:27.0 10:00/M 
 28    Hunter Smith           Denver  CO            37  302     1:04:22.0 1:04:29.0 10:21/M 
 29    Alec Robson            Denver  CO            35  304     1:04:22.0 1:04:50.0 10:21/M 
 30    Brian Valentine        Littleton  CO         39  305     1:04:27.0 1:05:13.0 10:22/M 
 31    Ryan Brown             Denver  CO            35  343     1:06:58.0 1:07:44.0 10:46/M 
 32    Chewey Bk Lam          Denver  CO            38  393     1:11:08.0 1:11:26.0 11:26/M 
 33    Gregory Asplund        Denver  CO            36  397     1:12:03.0 1:12:43.0 11:35/M 
 34    Jerimiah Bolin         Cheyenne  WY          35  406     1:12:49.0 1:16:39.0 11:42/M 
 35    James Gaskill          Denver  CO            36  445     1:23:57.0 1:24:36.0 13:30/M 
 36    Abhishek Jaiantilal    Englewood  CO         36  450     1:24:13.0 1:25:06.0 13:32/M 
 37    David Edwards          Firestone  CO         36  470     1:38:43.0 1:39:25.0 15:52/M 
                                                                                            
 Male 40 to 44        
                                                                                            
 Record: Russell Stein                - Year: 2012 - Time:     34:31.0        
                                                                                            
 Place Name                   City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Craig Ellis            Littleton  CO         40  8       38:27.0   38:28.0   6:11/M  
 2     Hugh Beck              Littleton  CO         44  14      39:40.0   39:42.0   6:23/M  
 3     Brian Glotzbach        Castle Rock  CO       43  23      41:07.0   41:09.0   6:37/M  
 4     Eric Fehr              Englewood  CO         42  24      41:08.0   41:14.0   6:37/M  
 5     Tim Jenkins            Denver  CO            43  25      41:14.0   41:16.0   6:38/M  
 6     Greg Newman            Golden  CO            43  28      41:52.0   41:54.0   6:44/M  
 7     Johnny Ramos           Aurora  CO            42  40      44:05.0   44:12.0   7:05/M  
 8     Cary Cortese           Denver  CO            43  57      46:40.0   48:00.0   7:30/M  
 9     Chuck Winters          Littleton  CO         42  105     50:33.0   50:57.0   8:08/M  
 10    Charles Bartel         Denver  CO            40  112     50:59.0   51:42.0   8:12/M  
 11    Keith Stearns          Wake Forest  NC       42  143     53:35.0   54:12.0   8:37/M  
 12    Tyler Walton           Aurora  CO            43  174     55:56.0   56:23.0   9:00/M  
 13    Neil Guy               Aurora  CO            42  176     56:09.0   56:29.0   9:02/M  
 14    Jason Archuleta        Littleton  CO         43  179     56:23.0   57:03.0   9:04/M  
 15    Mikey Rosen            Littleton  CO         42  204     57:39.0   58:21.0   9:16/M  
 16    Ryan Carpenter         Aurora  CO            44  209     57:52.0   57:57.0   9:18/M  
 17    John Cossaboom         Littleton  CO         43  215     58:02.0   1:02:41.0 9:20/M  
 18    Joe Redman             Littleton  CO         41  247     1:00:34.0 1:00:45.0 9:44/M  
 19    Greg Mulholland        Denver  CO            41  253     1:00:45.0 1:01:27.0 9:46/M  
 20    Benny Charles          Englewood  CO         43  256     1:00:57.0 1:01:36.0 9:48/M  
 21    Ashley Sarrazin        Littleton  CO         43  266     1:01:23.0 1:02:01.0 9:52/M  
 22    Ben Stuckey            Littleton  CO         42  292     1:03:47.0 1:03:58.0 10:15/M 
 23    Troy Clinefelter       Aurora  CO            44  298     1:04:02.0 1:04:50.0 10:18/M 
 24    Stephen Reyes          Brighton  CO          42  344     1:07:12.0 1:07:41.0 10:48/M 
 25    Joe Ford               Conifer  CO           40  435     1:20:42.0 1:20:59.0 12:58/M 
 26    Timothy Wiklund        Denver  CO            42  437     1:21:19.0 1:22:04.0 13:04/M 
 27    Joseph Maestas         Aurora  CO            41  457     1:28:03.0 1:31:26.0 14:09/M 
                                                                                            
 Male 45 to 49        
                                                                                            
 Record: James Ysebaert             - Year: 2012 - Time:     36:46.0        
                                                                                            
 Place Name                   City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Michael Lovato         Boulder  CO           45  11      38:53.0   38:57.0   6:15/M  
 2     Eric Albright          Denver  CO            46  19      40:29.0   40:32.0   6:31/M  
 3     Tyler Crippen          Denver  CO            47  42      44:25.0   44:29.0   7:08/M  
 4     Mike Ferriter          Littleton  CO         46  58      46:41.0   46:47.0   7:30/M  
 5     David Bunger           Aurora  CO            45  84      49:27.0   49:57.0   7:57/M  
 6     Russel Martino         Denver  CO            45  98      50:21.0   50:25.0   8:06/M  
 7     John Sadusky           Denver  CO            45  122     51:44.0   51:50.0   8:19/M  
 8     Jonathan Hopkins       Lone Tree  CO         48  150     54:21.0   54:50.0   8:44/M  
 9     Rob Ginter             Castle Rock  CO       46  152     54:37.0   54:50.0   8:47/M  
 10    Rhead Kinder           Littleton  CO         46  157     54:49.0   55:09.0   8:49/M  
 11    Stephen Dietrich       Golden  CO            48  158     54:53.0   55:05.0   8:49/M  
 12    Chris Hice             Littleton  CO         46  166     55:16.0   55:25.0   8:53/M  
 13    Nathan Petee           Littleton  CO         46  242     1:00:17.0 1:00:31.0 9:42/M  
 14    James Oldenburg        Englewood  CO         46  317     1:05:13.0 1:05:43.0 10:29/M 
 15    Jonathan Torney        Cheyenne  WY          47  364     1:08:17.0 1:12:08.0 10:59/M 
 16    Terence Hayden         Denver  CO            47  383     1:09:48.0 1:10:39.0 11:13/M 
                                                                                            
 Male 50 to 54        
                                                                                            
 Record: Brad Cooper               - Year: 2016 - Time:     36:27.0        
                                                                                            
 Place Name                   City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Eric Rine              Denver  CO            50  22      40:49.0   40:52.0   6:34/M  
 2     Ash Middleton-Davis    Denver  CO            54  30      42:21.0   42:25.0   6:49/M  
 3     Mark Adams             Castle Rock  CO       53  53      45:51.0   46:00.0   7:22/M  
 4     John Kelly             Littleton  CO         52  74      48:34.0   48:49.0   7:48/M  
 5     Brian Keighin          Littleton  CO         52  82      48:55.0   49:10.0   7:52/M  
 6     Eric Meiworm           Englewood  CO         52  83      49:08.0   49:18.0   7:54/M  
 7     Scott Sounart          Golden  CO            53  118     51:36.0   52:23.0   8:18/M  
 8     Kenneth Sevik          Denver  CO            54  119     51:41.0   51:46.0   8:19/M  
 9     Steven Ellington       Aurora  CO            53  124     51:47.0   52:12.0   8:20/M  
 10    Michael Voth           Littleton  CO         50  146     53:51.0   54:28.0   8:39/M  
 11    John Hallin            Aurora  CO            52  167     55:31.0   55:58.0   8:56/M  
 12    Michael Bowers         Englewood  CO         52  203     57:39.0   58:21.0   9:16/M  
 13    Michael Whelan         Evergreen  CO         50  249     1:00:37.0 1:01:03.0 9:45/M  
 14    Todd Hack              Sedalia  CO           51  255     1:00:50.0 1:01:24.0 9:47/M  
 15    Charlie Cassel         Littleton  CO         53  295     1:03:53.0 1:04:39.0 10:16/M 
 16    Paul Engelbert         Littleton  CO         53  313     1:05:00.0 1:05:19.0 10:27/M 
 17    Philip Yost            Lone Tree  CO         54  331     1:06:07.0 1:06:40.0 10:38/M 
 18    Scott Undercofler      Parker  CO            50  352     1:07:36.0 1:08:06.0 10:52/M 
 19    Joseph Levy            Littleton  CO         51  430     1:19:15.0 1:20:05.0 12:44/M 
                                                                                            
 Male 55 to 59        
                                                                                            
 Record: Kyle Hubbart              - Year: 2015 - Time:     39:09.0        
                                                                                            
 Place Name                   City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Tim Gentry             Englewood  CO         56  21      40:48.0   40:51.0   6:34/M  
 2     Wallter Gomez          Aurora  CO            59  70      48:27.0   48:34.0   7:47/M  
 3     Grant Lejonvarn        Denver  CO            56  79      48:47.0   49:00.0   7:51/M  
 4     Kevin Francis          Littleton  CO         58  220     59:04.0   59:27.0   9:30/M  
 5     Andrew Parks           Littleton  CO         55  228     59:36.0   1:00:01.0 9:35/M  
 6     Mark Larson            Parker  CO            55  243     1:00:19.0 1:00:55.0 9:42/M  
 7     Brian Pope             Eagle  CO             56  297     1:03:56.0 1:04:08.0 10:17/M 
 8     Joseph Maurer          Denver  CO            59  439     1:21:51.0 1:22:23.0 13:10/M 
                                                                                            
 Male 60 to 64        
                                                                                            
 Record: Ryan Wess                 - Year: 2014 - Time:     41:37.0        
                                                                                            
 Place Name                   City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Dan Spale              Denver  CO            62  34      42:49.0   42:52.0   6:53/M  
 2     James O'Donnell        Littleton  CO         62  63      47:36.0   47:58.0   7:39/M  
 3     John Bergeron          Aurora  CO            60  66      48:12.0   48:14.0   7:45/M  
 4     Michael Blanchette     Denver  CO            61  86      49:55.0   50:03.0   8:02/M  
 5     Keat Tan               Littleton  CO         62  115     51:15.0   51:36.0   8:14/M  
 6     Bill Rodgers           Denver  CO            60  142     53:35.0   53:39.0   8:37/M  
 7     Tim Crossen            Golden  CO            61  151     54:30.0   54:37.0   8:46/M  
 8     Tim Kowach             Denver  CO            62  175     56:02.0   56:27.0   9:01/M  
 9     Brad Brady             Littleton  CO         61  201     57:38.0   57:58.0   9:16/M  
 10    Ceasar Jha             Englewood  CO         62  202     57:39.0   57:44.0   9:16/M  
 11    Garth Englund Jr       Littleton  CO         62  227     59:25.0   59:29.0   9:33/M  
 12    Rich Lyons             Lone Tree  CO         62  240     1:00:15.0 1:00:26.0 9:41/M  
 13    Chuck Varner           Burlington  NC        63  303     1:04:22.0 1:04:49.0 10:21/M 
 14    Eugene Hainer          Denver  CO            61  332     1:06:11.0 1:06:33.0 10:38/M 
 15    Larry Svoboda          Denver  CO            63  347     1:07:25.0 1:07:32.0 10:50/M 
 16    Jim Escue              Littleton  CO         60  426     1:18:03.0 1:18:44.0 12:33/M 
                                                                                            
 Male 65 to 69        
                                                                                            
 Record: Steve Joyce                - Year: 2013 - Time:     44:27.0        
                                                                                            
 Place Name                   City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Devin Croft            Littleton  CO         65  67      48:14.0   48:20.0   7:45/M  
 2     John Van Camp          Denver  CO            66  73      48:34.0   48:38.0   7:48/M  
 3     Richard Park           Colorado Springs  CO  65  99      50:21.0   50:25.0   8:06/M  
 4     Buzz Allen             Aurora  CO            68  100     50:22.0   50:30.0   8:06/M  
 5     John R Smith           Parker  CO            66  102     50:26.0   50:32.0   8:06/M  
 6     David Snitman          Boulder  CO           66  107     50:38.0   50:43.0   8:08/M  
 7     Bruce Kirschner        Louisville  CO        65  109     50:43.0   50:49.0   8:09/M  
 8     Ken Baldrey            Denver  CO            66  116     51:26.0   51:33.0   8:16/M  
 9     Ed King                Littleton  CO         65  153     54:44.0   54:47.0   8:48/M  
 10    Jim Ahlbrecht          Littleton  CO         69  198     57:15.0   57:25.0   9:12/M  
 11    Wayne Cox              Westminster  CO       65  268     1:01:43.0 1:01:48.0 9:55/M  
                                                                                            
 Male 70 to 74        
                                                                                            
 Record: Bill Dunn                 - Year: 2017 - Time:     46:26.0        
                                                                                            
 Place Name                   City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Alex Hauzer            Golden  CO            73  235     59:55.0   1:00:06.0 9:38/M  
 2     James Dill             Littleton  CO         71  329     1:05:55.0 1:07:29.0 10:36/M 
 3     Durant Carpenter       Englewood  CO         72  388     1:10:34.0 1:10:47.0 11:21/M 
 4     Edward Gondolf         Evergreen  CO         70  419     1:15:09.0 1:15:37.0 12:05/M 
 5     Al Hawker              Littleton  CO         71  431     1:19:42.0 1:22:09.0 12:49/M 
 6     Mike Wilson            Greeley  CO           70  461     1:37:12.0 1:37:57.0 15:38/M 
                                                                                            
 No Age        
                                                                                            
 Record: Unknown Participant          - Year: 2015 - Time:     50:56.0        
                                                                                            
 Place Name                   City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Konstantin Bullock     Mc Lean  VA           99  362     1:08:11.0 1:08:42.0 10:58/M 
                                                                                            
 Female Overall Winners        
                                                                                            
 Place Name                   City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Kim Dobson             Eagle  CO             34  9       38:28.0   38:30.0   6:11/M  
                                                                                            
 Female 10 to 14        
                                                                                            
 Record: Lanie Szuch                - Year: 2016 - Time:     40:30.0        
                                                                                            
 Place Name                   City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Andrea Santiago        Denver  CO            14  371     1:08:59.0 1:09:07.0 11:05/M 
 2     M Thomas               Aurora  CO            13  408     1:13:13.0 1:13:51.0 11:46/M 
 3     Lea Blinder            Englewood  CO         14  447     1:24:11.0 1:25:03.0 13:32/M 
                                                                                            
 Female 15 to 19        
                                                                                            
 Record: Kyla Berendzen            - Year: 2006 - Time:     45:40.0        
                                                                                            
 Place Name                   City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Denika Hallin          Aurora  CO            17  65      47:53.0   48:18.0   7:42/M  
                                                                                            
 Female 20 to 24        
                                                                                            
 Record: Valarie Martus               - Year: 2016 - Time:     38:07.0        
                                                                                            
 Place Name                   City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Taylor King            Parker  CO            24  103     50:27.0   50:49.0   8:07/M  
 2     Katie Larson           Parker  CO            23  126     51:55.0   52:11.0   8:21/M  
 3     Rachel Fedeli          Aurora  CO            24  127     51:56.0   52:12.0   8:21/M  
 4     Cassie Voth            Littleton  CO         21  245     1:00:22.0 1:00:59.0 9:42/M  
 5     Isabelle Sipperly      Castle Rock  CO       24  260     1:01:03.0 1:01:16.0 9:49/M  
 6     Sammie Keitlen         Evergreen  CO         24  289     1:03:45.0 1:04:19.0 10:15/M 
                                                                                            
 Female 25 to 29        
                                                                                            
 Record: Kristen Arendt               - Year: 2016 - Time:     36:16.0        
                                                                                            
 Place Name                   City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Moira McNeil           Littleton  CO         27  44      44:28.0   44:29.0   7:09/M  
 2     Liz Ficco              Littleton  CO         28  49      45:22.0   45:31.0   7:18/M  
 3     Julianne Johnson       Denver  CO            27  51      45:29.0   45:38.0   7:19/M  
 4     Shelby Denny           Denver  CO            28  60      47:08.0   47:11.0   7:35/M  
 5     Alexa Worthington      Boulder  CO           29  77      48:42.0   48:54.0   7:50/M  
 6     Sarah Cordova          Albuquerque  NM       26  91      50:06.0   50:35.0   8:03/M  
 7     Alexandra Hall         Denver  CO            28  192     56:52.0   57:08.0   9:09/M  
 8     Haley Ballenger        Colorado Springs  CO  28  236     59:58.0   1:00:24.0 9:38/M  
 9     Jennifer Buechler      Boulder  CO           27  244     1:00:20.0 1:00:36.0 9:42/M  
 10    Eren Corapcioglu       Denver  CO            28  284     1:03:10.0 1:04:10.0 10:09/M 
 11    Kellie Donnelly        Denver  CO            28  316     1:05:03.0 1:05:47.0 10:27/M 
 12    Meredith Askham        Arvada  CO            27  382     1:09:48.0 1:10:23.0 11:13/M 
 13    Candace Rankin         Denver  CO            26  389     1:10:39.0 1:12:50.0 11:22/M 
 14    Kris Olli              Denver  CO            28  392     1:11:07.0 1:11:25.0 11:26/M 
 15    Corinne Daddario       Englewood  CO         26  418     1:14:38.0 1:14:51.0 12:00/M 
 16    Paloma Garcia          Albuquerque  NM       26  443     1:23:41.0 1:24:13.0 13:27/M 
 17    Calysha Smith          Denver  CO            28  454     1:25:18.0 1:25:45.0 13:43/M 
                                                                                            
 Female 30 to 34        
                                                                                            
 Record: Krystalanne Curwood              - Year: 2016 - Time:     36:34.0        
                                                                                            
 Place Name                   City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Megan Serra            Littleton  CO         30  31      42:22.0   42:25.0   6:49/M  
 2     Maggie Rusch           Boulder  CO           31  35      43:32.0   43:35.0   7:00/M  
 3     Julie Ryan Kramek      Littleton  CO         32  47      45:12.0   45:18.0   7:16/M  
 4     Laurie Prieve          Golden  CO            33  52      45:46.0   45:48.0   7:21/M  
 5     Kelly Farrelly         Littleton  CO         30  64      47:43.0   47:49.0   7:40/M  
 6     Maureen McDonnell      Denver  CO            31  72      48:32.0   48:41.0   7:48/M  
 7     Danielle Carroll       Denver  CO            31  88      50:01.0   50:09.0   8:02/M  
 8     Sarah Teschner         Golden  CO            32  89      50:02.0   50:05.0   8:03/M  
 9     Chelsea Worthongton    Littleton  CO         31  90      50:04.0   50:15.0   8:03/M  
 10    Amanda Osberg          Littleton  CO         32  131     52:04.0   52:23.0   8:22/M  
 11    Nicole Levine          Arvada  CO            32  137     53:19.0   53:54.0   8:34/M  
 12    Carolyn Dennee         Denver  CO            33  147     54:02.0   54:44.0   8:41/M  
 13    Barbara Rose           Colorado Springs  CO  34  162     54:59.0   55:28.0   8:50/M  
 14    Carrandra Goree        Littleton  CO         31  181     56:24.0   56:51.0   9:04/M  
 15    Keslie Kandt           Denver  CO            31  185     56:28.0   57:17.0   9:05/M  
 16    Emily Kelly            Parker  CO            32  197     57:11.0   57:26.0   9:12/M  
 17    Shebli Huston          Castle Rock  CO       31  199     57:27.0   57:46.0   9:14/M  
 18    Casey Willett          Castle Rock  CO       31  200     57:29.0   57:48.0   9:15/M  
 19    Ashley Santoostaroam   Arvada  CO            30  223     59:15.0   1:01:28.0 9:32/M  
 20    Emily Day              Denver  CO            30  224     59:17.0   1:01:29.0 9:32/M  
 21    Ashley Fenn            Denver  CO            31  225     59:18.0   1:01:28.0 9:32/M  
 22    Krista Beckwith        Denver  CO            34  229     59:40.0   1:00:11.0 9:36/M  
 23    Katie Lyons            Miami  FL             31  241     1:00:16.0 1:00:27.0 9:41/M  
 24    Mandi Merica           Denver  CO            31  252     1:00:45.0 1:01:22.0 9:46/M  
 25    Dena Slattery          Denver  CO            33  259     1:00:59.0 1:01:29.0 9:48/M  
 26    Casey Urbanik          Orland Park  IL       32  261     1:01:10.0 1:01:44.0 9:50/M  
 27    Becca Parks            Denver  CO            30  269     1:01:47.0 1:02:23.0 9:56/M  
 28    Stephanie Godwin       Denver  CO            30  285     1:03:11.0 1:04:11.0 10:09/M 
 29    Irieri Herndon         Denver  CO            31  286     1:03:19.0 1:05:30.0 10:11/M 
 30    Stacey Grijalva        Broomfield  CO        32  296     1:03:55.0 1:04:16.0 10:17/M 
 31    Mollie Delung          Aurora  CO            32  339     1:06:45.0 1:07:19.0 10:44/M 
 32    Anabel Brown           Denver  CO            31  342     1:06:58.0 1:07:44.0 10:46/M 
 33    Mandy Loebach          Littleton  CO         33  350     1:07:31.0 1:08:00.0 10:51/M 
 34    Leticia Tharp          Evergreen  CO         31  366     1:08:30.0 1:09:13.0 11:01/M 
 35    Alicia Myers           Parker  CO            31  369     1:08:51.0 1:09:41.0 11:04/M 
 36    Kortney Maurer         Englewood  CO         32  373     1:09:12.0 1:09:45.0 11:08/M 
 37    Holly Kingsbury        Denver  CO            34  374     1:09:20.0 1:09:41.0 11:09/M 
 38    Amanda Segebart        Denver  CO            31  385     1:10:16.0 1:10:42.0 11:18/M 
 39    Elise Hanko            Loveland  CO          32  390     1:10:50.0 1:11:22.0 11:23/M 
 40    Kelsey Nelson          Manville  WY          32  396     1:11:47.0 1:12:24.0 11:32/M 
 41    Taryn Davies           Castle Rock  CO       33  402     1:12:30.0 1:13:06.0 11:39/M 
 42    Chrisitne Bolin        Cheyenne  WY          33  405     1:12:47.0 1:16:38.0 11:42/M 
 43    Kristen Engler         Aurora  CO            32  410     1:13:28.0 1:13:43.0 11:49/M 
 44    Candace Armbruster     Littleton  CO         34  413     1:13:43.0 1:13:57.0 11:51/M 
 45    Becca Collins          Littleton  CO         32  423     1:15:53.0 1:16:03.0 12:12/M 
 46    Shayla O’leary         Pueblo  CO            30  425     1:16:44.0 1:17:14.0 12:20/M 
 47    Charlene Renka         Elizabeth  CO         33  436     1:20:42.0 1:20:59.0 12:58/M 
 48    Tori Warthen           Littleton  CO         33  455     1:25:57.0 1:26:21.0 13:49/M 
 49    Stephanie Stecher      Aurora  CO            30  459     1:31:05.0 1:31:39.0 14:39/M 
 50    Laura Wilson           Fort Collins  CO      33  463     1:37:14.0 1:37:59.0 15:38/M 
 51    Lisa Mason             Littleton  CO         33  465     1:37:17.0 1:38:06.0 15:38/M 
                                                                                            
 Female 35 to 39        
                                                                                            
 Record: Hayley Benson               - Year: 2016 - Time:     37:47.0        
                                                                                            
 Place Name                   City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Briana Boehmer         Boulder  CO           39  12      39:16.0   39:19.0   6:19/M  
 2     Maija Zimmerman        Littleton  CO         38  20      40:36.0   40:36.0   6:32/M  
 3     Kristin Louderback     Boulder  CO           36  27      41:15.0   41:18.0   6:38/M  
 4     Sarah Watts            Parker  CO            36  87      49:57.0   50:01.0   8:02/M  
 5     Colleen Morey          Denver  CO            35  93      50:10.0   50:22.0   8:04/M  
 6     Karen Hansen-Rojas     Parker  CO            39  95      50:17.0   50:29.0   8:05/M  
 7     Erin Carson            Littleton  CO         38  104     50:30.0   50:42.0   8:07/M  
 8     Bonnie Birckenstaedt   Littleton  CO         36  125     51:55.0   51:58.0   8:21/M  
 9     Jessica Roe            Denver  CO            36  148     54:05.0   54:29.0   8:42/M  
 10    Kristen Rutkowski      Littleton  CO         37  149     54:06.0   54:38.0   8:42/M  
 11    Tisha Ottem            Denver  CO            39  159     54:54.0   54:59.0   8:50/M  
 12    Meaghan Turner         Englewood  CO         39  169     55:46.0   56:32.0   8:58/M  
 13    Erin Lamberte          Littleton  CO         35  172     55:51.0   56:01.0   8:59/M  
 14    Leah Bliesmer          Littleton  CO         37  194     56:54.0   57:33.0   9:09/M  
 15    Sarah Guy              Aurora  CO            39  207     57:47.0   58:07.0   9:17/M  
 16    Sara Snyder-Poole      Denver  CO            39  216     58:10.0   58:51.0   9:21/M  
 17    Megan Mahlman          Lone Tree  CO         38  230     59:52.0   1:00:25.0 9:37/M  
 18    Katie Bishop           Littleton  CO         39  232     59:52.0   1:00:25.0 9:37/M  
 19    Emily Hanson           Denver  CO            37  258     1:00:59.0 1:01:29.0 9:48/M  
 20    Colleen Bogucki        Parker  CO            37  267     1:01:36.0 1:02:03.0 9:54/M  
 21    Bridgette Binford      Parker  CO            35  274     1:02:18.0 1:03:06.0 10:01/M 
 22    Jill Haug              Denver  CO            35  275     1:02:27.0 1:02:45.0 10:02/M 
 23    Lyndsay Sabaka         Denver  CO            35  279     1:02:47.0 1:02:59.0 10:06/M 
 24    Adrianne Sikora        Littleton  CO         39  287     1:03:29.0 1:04:17.0 10:12/M 
 25    Melissa Ohman          Conifer  CO           36  294     1:03:51.0 1:04:40.0 10:16/M 
 26    Emily Varner           Denver  CO            35  301     1:04:21.0 1:04:49.0 10:21/M 
 27    Lara Rotter            Englewood  CO         36  307     1:04:31.0 1:04:40.0 10:22/M 
 28    Jill Corbin            Denver  CO            37  308     1:04:39.0 1:04:46.0 10:24/M 
 29    Kat Jerde              Parker  CO            36  311     1:04:53.0 1:05:15.0 10:26/M 
 30    Amy Massey             Littleton  CO         35  312     1:04:59.0 1:05:22.0 10:27/M 
 31    Alana Bales            Littleton  CO         36  314     1:05:00.0 1:05:35.0 10:27/M 
 32    Nora Golden            Denver  CO            36  318     1:05:27.0 1:05:50.0 10:31/M 
 33    Jessica Ohly           Denver  CO            38  319     1:05:27.0 1:05:50.0 10:31/M 
 34    Laura Stauffer         Littleton  CO         37  320     1:05:28.0 1:06:07.0 10:32/M 
 35    Genevieve Stearns      Wake Forest  NC       39  322     1:05:44.0 1:06:24.0 10:34/M 
 36    Jennifer Kenfield      Longmont  CO          37  335     1:06:26.0 1:07:08.0 10:41/M 
 37    Linnea Nelson          Littleton  CO         38  337     1:06:39.0 1:07:07.0 10:43/M 
 38    Rene Capron            Aurora  CO            36  338     1:06:40.0 1:07:07.0 10:43/M 
 39    Naomi Lopez            Denver  CO            35  341     1:06:48.0 1:07:15.0 10:44/M 
 40    Ana Maria Martinez     Littleton  CO         35  349     1:07:27.0 1:07:55.0 10:51/M 
 41    Michelle Lackore       Denver  CO            36  355     1:07:58.0 1:08:46.0 10:56/M 
 42    Kristine Faiks         Littleton  CO         39  360     1:08:07.0 1:08:38.0 10:57/M 
 43    Kelly Rivas            Denver  CO            36  372     1:09:02.0 1:09:33.0 11:06/M 
 44    Brandi Dunaway         Littleton  CO         36  375     1:09:25.0 1:09:48.0 11:10/M 
 45    Sarah Lambert          Arvada  CO            38  377     1:09:27.0 1:09:47.0 11:10/M 
 46    Jennifer Lampert       Broomfield  CO        39  378     1:09:27.0 1:09:47.0 11:10/M 
 47    Allison Golden         Littleton  CO         35  384     1:10:07.0 1:15:20.0 11:16/M 
 48    Nicole Licking         Wheat Ridge  CO       37  404     1:12:44.0 1:13:02.0 11:42/M 
 49    Erin Sturgell          Colorado Springs  CO  36  407     1:13:12.0 1:13:47.0 11:46/M 
 50    Katie Ellersdorfer     Littleton  CO         37  415     1:14:13.0 1:14:51.0 11:56/M 
 51    Jen Beasley            Denver  CO            39  421     1:15:13.0 1:15:47.0 12:06/M 
 52    Kristi Doan            Denver  CO            35  444     1:23:56.0 1:24:35.0 13:30/M 
 53    Sara Colorosa          Fort Collins  CO      38  464     1:37:16.0 1:38:07.0 15:38/M 
 54    Christina Medina       Lone Tree  CO         35  473     1:46:22.0 1:49:45.0 17:06/M 
                                                                                            
 Female 40 to 44        
                                                                                            
 Record: Connilee Walter               - Year: 2013 - Time:     41:07.0        
                                                                                            
 Place Name                   City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Jayme Brindle          Golden  CO            40  39      44:05.0   44:12.0   7:05/M  
 2     Alison Pribble         Littleton  CO         42  56      46:40.0   47:59.0   7:30/M  
 3     Stella Mirelle         Littleton  CO         40  76      48:36.0   49:18.0   7:49/M  
 4     Crystal Prouty         Castle Rock  CO       42  81      48:53.0   49:22.0   7:52/M  
 5     Lisa Ingarfield        Littleton  CO         42  106     50:34.0   50:50.0   8:08/M  
 6     Hilary Cooper          Denver  CO            40  114     51:08.0   51:16.0   8:13/M  
 7     Joy Jensen             Denver  CO            44  139     53:30.0   53:34.0   8:36/M  
 8     Trish Cummings         Towson  MD            42  145     53:48.0   53:56.0   8:39/M  
 9     Angela Archuleta       Littleton  CO         43  155     54:47.0   55:26.0   8:48/M  
 10    Julie Carpenter        Aurora  CO            44  160     54:55.0   55:00.0   8:50/M  
 11    Jenny Stranahan        Littleton  CO         40  168     55:41.0   55:56.0   8:57/M  
 12    Rebecca Jazmines       Broomfield  CO        42  170     55:48.0   56:09.0   8:58/M  
 13    Sara Morse             Arvada  CO            40  171     55:48.0   56:09.0   8:58/M  
 14    Rebecca Ball           Littleton  CO         40  180     56:24.0   56:27.0   9:04/M  
 15    Leeah Lechuga          Aurora  CO            40  186     56:29.0   56:43.0   9:05/M  
 16    Lisa Ide               Denver  CO            44  187     56:36.0   56:40.0   9:06/M  
 17    Kathy Fox              Denver  CO            40  208     57:47.0   1:02:30.0 9:17/M  
 18    Jen Velasquez          Denver  CO            41  219     59:00.0   59:23.0   9:29/M  
 19    Gretchen Magin         Denver  CO            40  222     59:12.0   59:32.0   9:31/M  
 20    Miracle Mallett        Littleton  CO         41  231     59:52.0   1:00:25.0 9:37/M  
 21    Jamie Becker           Littleton  CO         41  233     59:53.0   1:00:36.0 9:38/M  
 22    Shelley Dill           Denver  CO            41  265     1:01:18.0 1:06:01.0 9:51/M  
 23    Nicole Griffith        Denver  CO            42  272     1:02:17.0 1:02:39.0 10:01/M 
 24    Kelly Conroy           Wheat Ridge  CO       43  273     1:02:18.0 1:02:40.0 10:01/M 
 25    Karen Hayden           Denver  CO            44  276     1:02:27.0 1:03:18.0 10:02/M 
 26    Katy Yeager            Littleton  CO         40  277     1:02:30.0 1:03:10.0 10:03/M 
 27    Dana Alshouse          Denver  CO            41  278     1:02:41.0 1:03:16.0 10:05/M 
 28    Brittany Kinder        Littleton  CO         40  283     1:03:10.0 1:03:30.0 10:09/M 
 29    Lisa-Marie Pace        Pine  CO              42  293     1:03:51.0 1:04:11.0 10:16/M 
 30    Jennifer Hewitt        Arvada  CO            41  306     1:04:30.0 1:04:51.0 10:22/M 
 31    Mistie Rachal          Littleton  CO         40  310     1:04:50.0 1:04:55.0 10:25/M 
 32    Andie Patzer           Morrison  CO          40  315     1:05:01.0 1:05:36.0 10:27/M 
 33    Holly Scott            Denver  CO            44  324     1:05:53.0 1:06:36.0 10:36/M 
 34    Jennifer Williams      Denver  CO            44  325     1:05:53.0 1:06:36.0 10:36/M 
 35    Tinya Tran             Broomfield  CO        44  326     1:05:54.0 1:06:30.0 10:36/M 
 36    Jody Crawford          Castle Rock  CO       42  327     1:05:54.0 1:06:55.0 10:36/M 
 37    Lesley Leach           Englewood  CO         42  333     1:06:11.0 1:06:42.0 10:38/M 
 38    Bonnie Dunlop          Colorado Springs  CO  41  336     1:06:36.0 1:07:06.0 10:42/M 
 39    Meghann Boggs          Douglas  WY           40  346     1:07:20.0 1:07:57.0 10:50/M 
 40    Erin Quigley           Littleton  CO         40  351     1:07:35.0 1:08:11.0 10:52/M 
 41    Emilie Winters         Littleton  CO         42  354     1:07:41.0 1:08:05.0 10:53/M 
 42    Elisabeth Gideon       Littleton  CO         40  357     1:07:59.0 1:08:14.0 10:56/M 
 43    Megan Lessard          Littleton  CO         40  358     1:07:59.0 1:08:14.0 10:56/M 
 44    Stephanie Sikora       Littleton  CO         40  359     1:08:00.0 1:08:47.0 10:56/M 
 45    Kara Hughes            Denver  CO            41  380     1:09:42.0 1:10:33.0 11:12/M 
 46    Stacey Barnes          Aurora  CO            43  381     1:09:47.0 1:10:35.0 11:13/M 
 47    Kristin Adams          Castle Rock  CO       43  386     1:10:22.0 1:11:07.0 11:19/M 
 48    Abigail Hills          Morgantown  WV        40  395     1:11:32.0 1:11:57.0 11:30/M 
 49    Dana Goodier           Castle Rock  CO       44  403     1:12:35.0 1:12:54.0 11:40/M 
 50    Anne Thomas            Aurora  CO            40  409     1:13:15.0 1:13:53.0 11:47/M 
 51    Sarah Miller           Aurora  CO            40  420     1:15:11.0 1:15:46.0 12:05/M 
 52    Darla McDowell         Parker  CO            44  424     1:16:42.0 1:17:13.0 12:20/M 
 53    Sarah Adams            Littleton  CO         40  428     1:19:00.0 1:19:39.0 12:42/M 
 54    Lara McKenna           Denver  CO            40  440     1:21:59.0 1:22:48.0 13:11/M 
 55    Vanessa Blinder        Englewood  CO         42  451     1:24:14.0 1:25:05.0 13:33/M 
 56    Kimberly Lopez         Denver  CO            43  452     1:24:16.0 1:25:03.0 13:33/M 
 57    Melissa Aaron          Denver  CO            40  456     1:26:29.0 1:27:18.0 13:54/M 
 58    Michelle Mieras        Denver  CO            44  466     1:37:40.0 1:38:31.0 15:42/M 
                                                                                            
 Female 45 to 49        
                                                                                            
 Record: Sabine Preisinger           - Year: 2014 - Time:     42:06.0        
                                                                                            
 Place Name                   City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Sarah O'Connor         Denver  CO            46  94      50:13.0   51:09.0   8:04/M  
 2     Shannon Kerth          Littleton  CO         49  101     50:24.0   50:33.0   8:06/M  
 3     Julie Huebner          Denver  CO            46  120     51:42.0   51:48.0   8:19/M  
 4     Michelle Wilson        Boulder  CO           48  133     52:45.0   52:50.0   8:29/M  
 5     Kathi Spillane         Bailey  CO            45  141     53:34.0   54:12.0   8:37/M  
 6     Courtney Culligan      Evergreen  CO         48  156     54:49.0   54:59.0   8:49/M  
 7     Audra Kammerer         Evergreen  CO         49  164     55:09.0   55:19.0   8:52/M  
 8     Tara O'Neill           Denver  CO            46  165     55:14.0   56:46.0   8:53/M  
 9     Teri Rumps             Monument  CO          47  178     56:15.0   56:53.0   9:03/M  
 10    Michelle Kitchens      Littleton  CO         46  191     56:50.0   57:04.0   9:08/M  
 11    Melissa Lavers         Littleton  CO         47  206     57:40.0   58:21.0   9:16/M  
 12    Beata Bobaryko         Aurora  CO            45  211     57:58.0   58:11.0   9:19/M  
 13    Patricia Sznip         Englewood  CO         47  212     58:00.0   58:21.0   9:19/M  
 14    Debbie Van Der Sanden  Aurora  CO            46  239     1:00:10.0 1:00:19.0 9:40/M  
 15    Stacey Bergman         Littleton  CO         45  257     1:00:58.0 1:01:28.0 9:48/M  
 16    Nealene Orinick        Parker  CO            48  263     1:01:13.0 1:01:28.0 9:51/M  
 17    Heather Heyd           Denver  CO            45  281     1:02:57.0 1:03:44.0 10:07/M 
 18    Debby Baumgartner      Littleton  CO         49  291     1:03:47.0 1:03:50.0 10:15/M 
 19    Karen Goodman          Golden  CO            47  309     1:04:42.0 1:05:05.0 10:24/M 
 20    Mary Stone             Denver  CO            49  321     1:05:28.0 1:06:07.0 10:32/M 
 21    Kathy MacHinski        Bailey  CO            46  345     1:07:16.0 1:07:25.0 10:49/M 
 22    Lisa Undercofler       Parker  CO            47  353     1:07:37.0 1:08:06.0 10:52/M 
 23    Keasa Reynolds         Littleton  CO         45  361     1:08:08.0 1:08:39.0 10:57/M 
 24    Nicole Siskey          Cheyenne  WY          46  363     1:08:17.0 1:12:08.0 10:59/M 
 25    Karin McClintock       Colorado Springs  CO  49  365     1:08:18.0 1:08:48.0 10:59/M 
 26    Lisa Malinak           Parker  CO            46  367     1:08:48.0 1:09:36.0 11:04/M 
 27    Lisa Sandoval-Radocy   Leadville  CO         48  391     1:10:56.0 1:11:25.0 11:24/M 
 28    Lori Zwiger            Fort Collins  CO      49  400     1:12:24.0 1:12:52.0 11:38/M 
 29    Kareena Tomky          Mead  CO              49  401     1:12:25.0 1:12:53.0 11:39/M 
 30    Cori Cantywoessner     Englewood  CO         49  416     1:14:27.0 1:15:03.0 11:58/M 
 31    Lori Tabarangao        Littleton  CO         49  417     1:14:27.0 1:15:03.0 11:58/M 
 32    Julie Meade            Littleton  CO         47  429     1:19:12.0 1:19:42.0 12:44/M 
 33    Chris Watney           Evergreen  CO         48  432     1:19:42.0 1:22:09.0 12:49/M 
 34    Colette Cook           Aurora  CO            48  433     1:20:10.0 1:22:37.0 12:53/M 
 35    Michelle Vansciver     Castle Rock  CO       49  438     1:21:23.0 1:22:03.0 13:05/M 
 36    Rochelle Greenfield    Castle Rock  CO       48  449     1:24:13.0 1:25:06.0 13:32/M 
 37    Tami Cottrell          Littleton  CO         48  462     1:37:12.0 1:37:58.0 15:38/M 
 38    Tracey Bassett         Denver  CO            45  468     1:37:41.0 1:38:31.0 15:42/M 
 39    Rebecca Champlin       Longmont  CO          48  469     1:38:41.0 1:39:23.0 15:52/M 
                                                                                            
 Female 50 to 54        
                                                                                            
 Record: Sharon Kolarik              - Year: 2012 - Time:     44:21.0        
                                                                                            
 Place Name                   City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Carla Hammer           Evergreen  CO         54  75      48:36.0   48:46.0   7:49/M  
 2     Lesley Humphrey        Littleton  CO         50  111     50:59.0   51:12.0   8:12/M  
 3     Phyllis Sevik          Denver  CO            54  130     52:01.0   52:05.0   8:22/M  
 4     Lara Touryan           Evergreen  CO         51  144     53:36.0   54:01.0   8:37/M  
 5     Nancy McKiernan        Denver  CO            54  161     54:55.0   55:10.0   8:50/M  
 6     Michelle Golla         Denver  CO            51  183     56:25.0   56:32.0   9:04/M  
 7     Cami Brereton          Littleton  CO         52  184     56:28.0   56:49.0   9:05/M  
 8     Kim Ellington          Aurora  CO            53  221     59:06.0   59:31.0   9:30/M  
 9     Karen Troni            Littleton  CO         50  234     59:53.0   1:00:36.0 9:38/M  
 10    Robin Wheatley         Denver  CO            51  246     1:00:27.0 1:00:45.0 9:43/M  
 11    Tracy Kramer           Parker  CO            50  250     1:00:38.0 1:00:55.0 9:45/M  
 12    Lisa Shik              Boulder  CO           53  262     1:01:12.0 1:01:17.0 9:50/M  
 13    Holly Gray             Littleton  CO         50  299     1:04:03.0 1:04:26.0 10:18/M 
 14    Julie Hauck            Denver  CO            50  356     1:07:58.0 1:08:52.0 10:56/M 
 15    Nicole Rost            Parker  CO            51  368     1:08:49.0 1:09:37.0 11:04/M 
 16    Annette Dupuis         Castle Rock  CO       52  376     1:09:26.0 1:09:40.0 11:10/M 
 17    Susan Dillon           Denver  CO            50  379     1:09:38.0 1:09:55.0 11:12/M 
 18    Beverly Gmerek         Englewood  CO         50  398     1:12:12.0 1:12:29.0 11:36/M 
 19    Gretchen Lamberson     Littleton  CO         54  399     1:12:13.0 1:12:30.0 11:37/M 
 20    Tiffany Van Deren      Parker  CO            52  411     1:13:30.0 1:14:14.0 11:49/M 
 21    Sherrie White          Aurora  CO            53  434     1:20:30.0 1:21:07.0 12:57/M 
 22    Betsy Larson           Parker  CO            52  453     1:24:36.0 1:25:14.0 13:36/M 
 23    Melissa Sebok          Longmont  CO          50  472     1:41:01.0 1:43:09.0 16:14/M 
                                                                                            
 Female 55 to 59        
                                                                                            
 Record: Tina Albert               - Year: 2009 - Time:     47:56.0        
                                                                                            
 Place Name                   City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Thalena Boyd           Littleton  CO         58  140     53:33.0   53:51.0   8:37/M  
 2     Christina King         Arvada  CO            58  173     55:51.0   56:10.0   8:59/M  
 3     Sharon Davis           Arvada  CO            55  193     56:54.0   57:15.0   9:09/M  
 4     Lori Woods             Englewood  CO         56  205     57:40.0   57:52.0   9:16/M  
 5     Kay Troxell            Golden  CO            57  210     57:52.0   58:45.0   9:18/M  
 6     Gaye Crossen           Golden  CO            57  217     58:30.0   58:38.0   9:24/M  
 7     Susan Babcock          Littleton  CO         56  238     1:00:02.0 1:00:11.0 9:39/M  
 8     Donna Munip            Littleton  CO         55  264     1:01:14.0 1:01:35.0 9:51/M  
 9     Rachina Randolph       Denver  CO            58  270     1:02:06.0 1:02:26.0 9:59/M  
 10    Robin Howard           Littleton  CO         59  282     1:03:06.0 1:03:24.0 10:09/M 
 11    Tandy Pechacek         Louisville  CO        55  300     1:04:03.0 1:04:51.0 10:18/M 
 12    Jennifer Pearce        Denver  CO            56  330     1:06:04.0 1:06:26.0 10:37/M 
 13    Carol Stephens         Brighton  CO          58  334     1:06:19.0 1:07:00.0 10:40/M 
 14    Dorothy Bensusan       Denver  CO            59  340     1:06:48.0 1:07:06.0 10:44/M 
 15    Carrie Bisantz         Denver  CO            55  387     1:10:29.0 1:10:53.0 11:20/M 
 16    Teresa Wardrop         Littleton  CO         57  412     1:13:31.0 1:14:15.0 11:49/M 
 17    Lynn Nestingen         Golden  CO            55  441     1:23:20.0 1:23:44.0 13:24/M 
 18    Myra Purkey            Evergreen  CO         55  442     1:23:21.0 1:23:45.0 13:24/M 
                                                                                            
 Female 60 to 64        
                                                                                            
 Record: Amy Lease                - Year: 2013 - Time:     49:31.0        
                                                                                            
 Place Name                   City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Jennifer Schubert-Akin Steamboat Springs  CO 61  132     52:40.0   52:50.0   8:28/M  
 2     Maureen Harvey         Denver  CO            61  248     1:00:35.0 1:00:49.0 9:44/M  
 3     Theresa Daus-Weber     Littleton  CO         64  328     1:05:55.0 1:06:08.0 10:36/M 
 4     Vicki Gricius          Colorado Springs  CO  60  422     1:15:43.0 1:15:59.0 12:10/M 
 5     Melodie Garrobo        Littleton  CO         62  446     1:24:11.0 1:24:44.0 13:32/M 
 6     Aniva Gitzen           Pueblo  CO            63  467     1:37:41.0 1:38:17.0 15:42/M 
                                                                                            
 Female 65 to 69        
                                                                                            
 Record: Cindy Sutton               - Year: 2018 - Time:     54:44.0- New Record!        
                                                                                            
 Place Name                   City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time  Pace    
 1     Cindy Sutton           Arvada  CO            65  154     54:44.0   55:05.0   8:48/M  
 2     Ellen Rickert          Lafayette  CO         65  237     59:59.0   1:00:11.0 9:39/M  
 3     Shari Zimmerman        Littleton  CO         65  323     1:05:48.0 1:05:56.0 10:35/M 
 4     Susan Luerssen         Denver  CO            66  394     1:11:17.0 1:11:17.0 11:28/M 
 5     Deborah Johnson        Littleton  CO         67  427     1:18:38.0 1:19:17.0 12:39/M