Greenland Trail Races – 8M
Overall Finish List
May 04, 2019
Results by: HAL Sports

Scroll down for age group results and records.

 Place Name                    City                 Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time 
 1     Jess Palmer             Larkspur  CO         595    38  1 Top Fin       54:06      
 2     Hadrien Dykiel          Denver  CO           203    29  1 M 20-29       55:35      
 3     Isabella Donadio        Denver  CO           192    29  1 Top Fin       56:34      
 4     Amy Shertzer            Monument  CO         723    41  1 F 40-49       59:22      
 5     Connilee Walter         Colorado Springs  CO 973    46  2 F 40-49       1:00:30    
 6     Brian Huggins           Parker  CO           346    47  1 M 40-49       1:01:15    
 7     Daryn Hobbs             Lakewood  CO         335    29  2 M 20-29       1:01:26    
 8     Amanda Lee              Denver  CO           448    30  1 F 30-39       1:01:38    
 9     Paul Czosnowski         Colorado Springs  CO 174    46  2 M 40-49       1:03:12    
 10    Kyle McAllister         Gypsum  CO           508    24  3 M 20-29       1:03:31    
 11    Tony Fox                Denver  CO           241    48  3 M 40-49       1:03:49    
 12    Adam Kremers            Denver  CO           421    34  1 M 30-39       1:03:58    
 13    William Pearson         Highlands Ranch  CO  610    44  4 M 40-49       1:04:06    
 14    Joel Clausen            Centennial  CO       136    44  5 M 40-49       1:04:43    
 15    Brian Miller            Aurora  CO           541    53  1 M 50-59       1:04:50    
 16    Alex Gonzalez           Colorado Springs  CO 267    54  2 M 50-59       1:04:50    
 17    Steve Parker            Denver  CO           599    67  1 M 60-69       1:04:58    
 18    Billy Andrew            Englewood  CO        988    46  6 M 40-49       1:05:26    
 19    Jill Howard             Highlands Ranch  CO  342    48  3 F 40-49       1:05:30    
 20    Brooke Bales            Monument  CO         922    48  7 M 40-49       1:05:53    
 21    Duane Matt              Aurora  CO           502    50  3 M 50-59       1:06:17    
 22    Austin Johnson          Denver  CO           366    34  2 M 30-39       1:07:32    
 23    Brittany Kahl           Denver  CO           389    33  2 F 30-39       1:07:47    
 24    Joseph De La Cruz       Denver  CO           179    33  3 M 30-39       1:07:48    
 25    Kris Minne              Parker  CO           545    54  1 F 50-59       1:08:01    
 26    Mike Murray             Larkspur  CO         945    51  4 M 50-59       1:08:08    
 27    Eric Weber              Wheat Ridge  CO      853    34  4 M 30-39       1:08:10    
 28    Chris Romine            Highlands Ranch  CO  663    53  5 M 50-59       1:08:17    
 29    Katie Kaminski          Longmont  CO         391    45  4 F 40-49       1:08:27    
 30    Courtney O'Brien        Denver  CO           585    24  1 F 20-29       1:08:34    
 31    Brad Gilligan           Broomfield  CO       258    27  4 M 20-29       1:08:38    
 32    Henry Slhloss           Denver  CO           997    45  8 M 40-49       1:08:43    
 33    Rachael Burnham         Commerce City  CO    117    31  3 F 30-39       1:09:38    
 34    Kevin Clair             Fort Collins  CO     135    36  5 M 30-39       1:09:42    
 35    Emma Perkinson          Denver  CO           618    27  2 F 20-29       1:09:51    
 36    Taylor Simmons          Denver  CO           737    29  5 M 20-29       1:09:51    
 37    Christopher Pennington  Centennial  CO       616    35  6 M 30-39       1:09:54    
 38    Peggy Emch              Wheat Ridge  CO      994    41  5 F 40-49       1:10:02    
 39    Mollie Porter           Monument  CO         971    45  6 F 40-49       1:10:08    
 40    Tyler Decarreau         Lakewood  CO         181    30  7 M 30-39       1:10:11    
 41    Drew Allen              Denver  CO           7      31  8 M 30-39       1:10:14    
 42    Chad Bozic              Frederick  CO        97     43  9 M 40-49       1:10:16    
 43    Lisa Zorn               Denver  CO           907    44  7 F 40-49       1:10:25    
 44    Alyssa Wagner           Denver  CO           834    30  4 F 30-39       1:10:32    
 45    Meg Schubert Allen      Denver  CO           697    30  5 F 30-39       1:10:34    
 46    Steve Huda              Centennial  CO       343    65  2 M 60-69       1:10:39    
 47    Marissa Demercurio      Arvada  CO           185    34  6 F 30-39       1:10:57    
 48    Marci Gray              Denver  CO           279    46  8 F 40-49       1:11:26    
 49    Erik Springer           Englewood  CO        984    49  10 M 40-49      1:11:36    
 50    Shelly Alm              Louisville  CO       15     57  2 F 50-59       1:11:50    
 51    Bonnie Birckenstaedt    Highlands Ranch  CO  80     36  7 F 30-39       1:12:19    
 52    Jason Leask             Lakewood  CO         445    31  9 M 30-39       1:12:28    
 53    Rodney Mauler           Centennial  CO       506    63  3 M 60-69       1:12:34    
 54    Ragan Sasaki            Colorado Springs  CO 678    34  8 F 30-39       1:12:43    
 55    Richard Mylott          Denver  CO           570    48  11 M 40-49      1:13:04    
 56    Jonathan Hopkins        Littleton  CO        339    49  12 M 40-49      1:13:46    
 57    Nicole Sulzen           Lone Tree  CO        787    41  9 F 40-49       1:14:21    
 58    Kris Kuchenbrod         Castle Rock  CO      424    57  3 F 50-59       1:14:29    
 59    Henry Cuadra            Colorado Springs  CO 171    38  10 M 30-39      1:14:29    
 60    Penny Jordan            Castle Pines  CO     978    55  4 F 50-59       1:14:45    
 61    Bridget Tiernan         Englewood  CO        807    28  3 F 20-29       1:14:49    
 62    Christopher Wardell     Denver  CO           839    37  11 M 30-39      1:14:53    
 63    Sara Graham             Colorado Springs  CO 273    29  4 F 20-29       1:14:53    
 64    John Barker             Denver  CO           52     61  4 M 60-69       1:15:04    
 65    Ron Redd                Castle Rock  CO      640    55  6 M 50-59       1:15:19    
 66    Charles Calhoun         Thornton  CO         930    36  12 M 30-39      1:15:27    
 67    Ray Beresford           Colorado Springs  CO 926    57  7 M 50-59       1:15:44    
 68    Travis Webb             Broomfield  CO       852    41  13 M 40-49      1:15:48    
 69    Brendan Simbeck         Monument  CO         735    37  13 M 30-39      1:15:51    
 70    Keat Tan                Littleton  CO        792    62  5 M 60-69       1:15:53    
 71    Ashley McBride          Denver  CO           509    29  5 F 20-29       1:16:05    
 72    Courtney Willis         Littleton  CO        874    35  14 M 30-39      1:16:05    
 73    Kelli Willis            Littleton  CO        875    37  9 F 30-39       1:16:05    
 74    Darrin Mlaker           Colorado Springs  CO 547    50  8 M 50-59       1:16:14    
 75    Shelley Keesler         Parker  CO           399    39  10 F 30-39      1:16:14    
 76    Dave Pendleton          Denver  CO           613    48  14 M 40-49      1:16:24    
 77    Jordyn Schwartz         Lakewood  CO         703    27  6 F 20-29       1:16:25    
 78    Tracy Morton            Wellington  CO       911    34  11 F 30-39      1:16:27    
 79    Stacy Wilkins           Parker  CO           864    41  10 F 40-49      1:16:45    
 80    Kris Scott              Golden  MI           707    31  15 M 30-39      1:16:49    
 81    Mark Frings             Denver  CO           247    46  15 M 40-49      1:16:49    
 82    Chris Ciafone           Castle Rock  CO      134    58  9 M 50-59       1:16:53    
 83    Susie Quinn             Boulder  CO          632    63  1 F 60-69       1:16:59    
 84    Rachel Hauser           Boulder  CO          313    53  5 F 50-59       1:17:04    
 85    Greg Warner             Foxboro  MA          841    26  6 M 20-29       1:17:11    
 86    Joel McGowan            Denver  CO           515    26  7 M 20-29       1:17:11    
 87    Sabrina Wilson          Elizabeth  CO        880    48  11 F 40-49      1:17:20    
 88    Michael Gibson          Centennial  CO       257    52  10 M 50-59      1:17:21    
 89    Cyndi Stovall           Arvada  CO           776    47  12 F 40-49      1:17:30    
 90    Jenny Guivens           Monument  CO         284    45  13 F 40-49      1:17:56    
 91    Matthew Marlar          Denver  CO           493    40  16 M 40-49      1:17:57    
 92    Stacy Kessler           Denver  CO           405    34  12 F 30-39      1:18:07    
 93    Carlos Hidalgo          Colorado Springs  CO 941    47  17 M 40-49      1:18:09    
 94    Barbara Rose            Colorado Springs  CO 665    35  13 F 30-39      1:18:15    
 95    Luis Irizarry           Aurora  CO           352    43  18 M 40-49      1:18:31    
 96    Mike Parker             Castle Pines  CO     598    54  11 M 50-59      1:18:42    
 97    Sharon Pendleton        Denver  CO           615    44  14 F 40-49      1:18:49    
 98    Kc Houlden              Denver  CO           341    44  19 M 40-49      1:18:49    
 99    Arica Bores             Lochbuie  CO         95     40  15 F 40-49      1:19:00    
 100   Matt Cooksey            Loveland  CO         963    23  8 M 20-29       1:19:03    
 101   Jill Sellars            Superior  CO         953    51  6 F 50-59       1:19:13    
 102   Tod Knudsen             Littleton  CO        412    55  12 M 50-59      1:19:30    
 103   Ron Alm                 Louisville  CO       14     59  13 M 50-59      1:19:40    
 104   Jennifer Handy          Aurora  CO           297    46  16 F 40-49      1:20:13    
 105   Elizabeth Marshall      Parker  CO           496    52  7 F 50-59       1:20:25    
 106   Zachery Patton          Colorado Springs  CO 606    31  16 M 30-39      1:20:35    
 107   Juan Alonso             Aurora  CO           16     50  14 M 50-59      1:20:46    
 108   Kurt Heinrich           Bailey  CO           940    54  15 M 50-59      1:21:05    
 109   Laurie Franson          Aurora  CO           243    46  17 F 40-49      1:21:09    
 110   Melissa Rodriguez       Parker  CO           660    99  1 F 99-99       1:21:11    
 111   Katie Lanter            Denver  CO           435    39  14 F 30-39      1:21:17    
 112   Laura Anderson          Highlands Ranch  CO  22     41  18 F 40-49      1:21:24    
 113   Terrence Jones          Franktown  CO        387    63  6 M 60-69       1:21:26    
 114   Max Lantz               Colorado Springs  CO 436    50  16 M 50-59      1:21:33    
 115   Howard Notgarnie        Aurora  CO           582    55  17 M 50-59      1:21:47    
 116   Heather Beresford       Greenville  WI       74     35  15 F 30-39      1:22:12    
 117   Alison Percowtcz        Lakewood  CO         993    31  16 F 30-39      1:22:22    
 118   Anna Campbell           Denver  CO           120    28  7 F 20-29       1:22:25    
 119   Michelle Guilford       Denver  CO           283    39  17 F 30-39      1:22:32    
 120   Gabriel Reyes           Evergreen  CO        647    47  20 M 40-49      1:22:50    
 121   Jeff Baclawski          Centennial  CO       41     47  21 M 40-49      1:22:51    
 122   Heather Tomlins         Longmont  CO         812    39  18 F 30-39      1:22:56    
 123   Dave Bell               Highlands Ranch  CO  65     56  18 M 50-59      1:23:02    
 124   Deven Layton            Castle Rock  CO      444    16  1 M  0-19       1:23:04    
 125   Julie Menke             Monument  CO         527    44  19 F 40-49      1:23:24    
 126   Mark Bailey             Louisville  CO       43     68  7 M 60-69       1:23:24    
 127   Sterling Alexander      Cary  NC             6      43  22 M 40-49      1:23:31    
 128   Lauren Laquerre         Denver  CO           437    36  19 F 30-39      1:23:38    
 129   Allison Meyer           Parker  CO           535    45  20 F 40-49      1:24:03    
 130   Kelli Foley             Fountain  CO         235    32  20 F 30-39      1:24:05    
 131   Kaden Wass              Littleton  CO        842    11  2 M  0-19       1:24:10    
 132   Heather Frick           Golden  CO           246    41  21 F 40-49      1:24:39    
 133   Sergio Oliveira         Colorado Springs  CO 590    43  23 M 40-49      1:24:50    
 134   Bill Hess               Colorado Springs  CO 326    49  24 M 40-49      1:24:50    
 135   Cheryl Glinka           Bailey  CO           936    57  8 F 50-59       1:25:04    
 136   Brittany Hester         Colorado Springs  CO 328    29  8 F 20-29       1:25:06    
 137   Karen Bennett           Fort Collins  CO     71     48  22 F 40-49      1:25:11    
 138   Andrew Bennett          Fort Collins  CO     69     21  9 M 20-29       1:25:11    
 139   Jared Smith             Westminster  CO      752    37  17 M 30-39      1:25:15    
 140   Maggie Vail             Colorado Springs  CO 825    31  21 F 30-39      1:25:16    
 141   Lori Woods              Englewood  CO        887    56  9 F 50-59       1:25:25    
 142   Michael Nardella        Highlands Ranch  CO  571    47  25 M 40-49      1:25:47    
 143   Beth Kramer             Littleton  CO        417    59  10 F 50-59      1:25:49    
 144   Addison Perrott         Denver  CO           619    30  22 F 30-39      1:25:52    
 145   Scott Johnson           Cheyenne  WY         376    39  18 M 30-39      1:26:02    
 146   Donna Munip             Littleton  CO        567    56  11 F 50-59      1:26:13    
 147   Karen Wilson            Colorado Springs  CO 878    49  23 F 40-49      1:27:05    
 148   Jim Beckenhaupt         Colorado Springs  CO 61     72  1 M 70-79       1:27:55    
 149   Bruce Rounds            Madison  WI          987    62  8 M 60-69       1:28:16    
 150   Erica Payne             Denver  CO           608    42  24 F 40-49      1:28:22    
 151   Robert Gowder           Denver  CO           271    46  26 M 40-49      1:28:47    
 152   Jeanne Watts            Centennial  CO       849    55  12 F 50-59      1:28:56    
 153   Annette Brosius         Colorado Springs  CO 105    48  25 F 40-49      1:28:57    
 154   Jean Ginzburg           Denver  CO           260    38  23 F 30-39      1:29:17    
 155   Michelle Huggins        Parker  CO           347    50  13 F 50-59      1:29:18    
 156   Jen Oldham              Parker  CO           589    99  2 F 99-99       1:29:25    
 157   Kathy Hull              Westminster  CO      349    62  2 F 60-69       1:29:37    
 158   Emy Dunfee              Highlands Ranch  CO  201    37  24 F 30-39      1:29:38    
 159   David Divine            Colorado Springs  CO 190    49  27 M 40-49      1:29:38    
 160   Jason Piet              Fountain  CO         624    39  19 M 30-39      1:29:38    
 161   Niles Downen            Aurora  CO           194    65  9 M 60-69       1:30:00    
 162   Adam Sawyer             Peyton  CO           679    41  28 M 40-49      1:30:04    
 163   Christian Meyer         Erie  CO             536    53  19 M 50-59      1:30:39    
 164   Tahra Johnson           Wheat Ridge  CO      378    33  25 F 30-39      1:31:00    
 165   Dayna Johnson           Wheat Ridge  CO      369    37  26 F 30-39      1:31:00    
 166   Dori McRae              Castle Rock  CO      520    54  14 F 50-59      1:31:11    
 167   Wayne Cox               Westminster  CO      161    65  10 M 60-69      1:31:24    
 168   Lisa Wilson             Wheat Ridge  CO      879    53  15 F 50-59      1:31:43    
 169   Leticia Elizarraras     Aurora  CO           210    27  9 F 20-29       1:31:43    
 170   Janet Arroyo            Aurora  CO           31     28  10 F 20-29      1:31:43    
 171   Julie Carroll           Mead  CO             128    45  26 F 40-49      1:31:44    
 172   Patrick Bennett         Colorado Springs  CO 72     47  29 M 40-49      1:31:44    
 173   Carrie Coates           Palmer Lake  CO      139    43  27 F 40-49      1:31:49    
 174   Paula Himel             Boulder  CO          332    55  16 F 50-59      1:32:08    
 175   Kimberly Pendleton      Denver  CO           614    38  27 F 30-39      1:32:15    
 176   Scott Lutz              Highlands Ranch  CO  483    53  20 M 50-59      1:32:22    
 177   Ashleigh Iverson        Denver  CO           353    34  28 F 30-39      1:33:13    
 178   Patrick Harvan          Denver  CO           939    49  30 M 40-49      1:33:32    
 179   Rachel Matthews         Littleton  CO        504    46  28 F 40-49      1:33:45    
 180   Daniel Layton           Castle Rock  CO      443    41  31 M 40-49      1:34:02    
 181   Joanne Furton           Menominee  MI        966    55  17 F 50-59      1:34:11    
 182   Leslie Frederick        Longmont  CO         244    56  18 F 50-59      1:34:31    
 183   Noelle Michel           Aurora  CO           537    29  11 F 20-29      1:34:36    
 184   Kailee Geminick         Aurora  CO           256    32  29 F 30-39      1:34:37    
 185   Eve Park                Littleton  CO        597    38  30 F 30-39      1:34:38    
 186   Brian Wilson            Colorado Springs  CO 876    50  21 M 50-59      1:34:53    
 187   Amy Sharpless           Parker  CO           719    52  19 F 50-59      1:35:17    
 188   John Crouse             Monument  CO         167    68  11 M 60-69      1:35:21    
 189   Gregory Morris          Castle Rock  CO      561    59  22 M 50-59      1:35:24    
 190   Mike Weidler            Louisville  CO       855    71  2 M 70-79       1:35:25    
 191   Kraig Kruger            Boulder  CO          423    59  23 M 50-59      1:35:26    
 192   Linda Hudson            Longmont  CO         345    55  20 F 50-59      1:35:26    
 193   Larry Moss              Boulder  CO          564    67  12 M 60-69      1:35:27    
 194   Jana Kruger             Boulder  CO          422    56  21 F 50-59      1:35:28    
 195   Heidi Walker            Arvada  CO           836    57  22 F 50-59      1:35:29    
 196   Merrily Smith           Denver  CO           755    41  29 F 40-49      1:35:34    
 197   Rachel Gutierrez        Littleton  CO        289    37  31 F 30-39      1:35:35    
 198   Lauren Frommer          Castle Rock  CO      965    24  12 F 20-29      1:35:36    
 199   Sarah Hudnall           Westminster  CO      344    33  32 F 30-39      1:35:39    
 200   Kristal Levin           Castle Rock  CO      454    49  30 F 40-49      1:35:40    
 201   Michael Abeyta          Centennial  CO       959    35  20 M 30-39      1:35:51    
 202   Derek Hammer            Arvada  CO           296    31  21 M 30-39      1:35:54    
 203   Colleen Johnson         Denver  CO           368    39  33 F 30-39      1:35:57    
 204   Donna Sakdol            Littleton  CO        675    55  23 F 50-59      1:36:35    
 205   Lauri Osborne           Littleton  CO        591    57  24 F 50-59      1:37:16    
 206   Ashley Brooks           Lafayette  CO        103    29  13 F 20-29      1:37:23    
 207   Julio Narvaez           Colorado Springs  CO 572    52  24 M 50-59      1:37:28    
 208   Dorie Hopkins           Colorado Springs  CO 918    45  31 F 40-49      1:37:35    
 209   Christina Beggs         Castle Rock  CO      64     54  25 F 50-59      1:37:41    
 210   Rob Mardock             Estes Park  CO       908    63  13 M 60-69      1:37:43    
 211   Jamie Cordial           Wheat Ridge  CO      157    42  32 F 40-49      1:38:06    
 212   Michael Medvig          Parker  CO           522    54  25 M 50-59      1:38:08    
 213   Kimberly Abeyta         Centennial  CO       1      35  34 F 30-39      1:38:16    
 214   Jeremy Agues            Centennial  CO       2      46  32 M 40-49      1:38:16    
 215   Robin Pacheco           Fort Collins  CO     592    38  35 F 30-39      1:39:00    
 216   Courtney Payne          Wheat Ridge  CO      607    43  33 F 40-49      1:39:00    
 217   Jessica Kaiser          Parker  CO           942    44  34 F 40-49      1:40:23    
 218   Caryn Farino            Arvada  CO           223    40  35 F 40-49      1:40:25    
 219   Kendra Pelz             Parker  CO           612    33  36 F 30-39      1:40:51    
 220   Elise Fair              Estes Park  CO       222    57  26 F 50-59      1:42:31    
 221   Janice Webb             Larkspur  CO         851    65  3 F 60-69       1:42:48    
 222   Dawn Mohatt             Arvada  CO           548    49  36 F 40-49      1:43:24    
 223   Tanya Bozic             Frederick  CO        98     48  37 F 40-49      1:43:36    
 224   Donna Way               Castle Rock  CO      850    50  27 F 50-59      1:43:39    
 225   Jody Rodine             Florissant  CO       658    63  4 F 60-69       1:43:55    
 226   Jeremiah Stilson        Fort Collins  CO     773    44  33 M 40-49      1:44:26    
 227   Shannon Ulrich          Denver  CO           820    34  37 F 30-39      1:44:41    
 228   Krista Laursen          Broomfield  CO       438    52  28 F 50-59      1:44:44    
 229   Bonnie Laws             Denver  CO           440    34  38 F 30-39      1:45:22    
 230   Molly Matthews          Castle Rock  CO      503    49  38 F 40-49      1:45:48    
 231   Daniel Schultheis       Larkspur  CO         699    35  22 M 30-39      1:45:58    
 232   Stacey Schultheis       Larkspur  CO         700    37  39 F 30-39      1:45:59    
 233   Sarah Terrill           Centennial  CO       796    29  14 F 20-29      1:46:09    
 234   Gregory Asplund         Denver  CO           35     36  23 M 30-39      1:46:19    
 235   Peter Christensen       Centennial  CO       133    28  10 M 20-29      1:46:19    
 236   Kenneth Magoye          Golden  CO           487    52  26 M 50-59      1:48:04    
 237   Nicole Greenland        Boulder  CO          281    32  40 F 30-39      1:48:25    
 238   Tara Wass               Littleton  CO        843    47  39 F 40-49      1:48:28    
 239   Erin Linton             Arvada  CO           460    42  40 F 40-49      1:49:05    
 240   Deborah Smith           Longmont  CO         751    39  41 F 30-39      1:49:20    
 241   Amity Layton            Castle Rock  CO      441    41  41 F 40-49      1:49:55    
 242   Roxanne Ho              Denver  CO           333    60  5 F 60-69       1:52:06    
 243   Burgundy Brown          Denver  CO           106    38  42 F 30-39      1:52:08    
 244   Deanne Boland           Littleton  CO        89     52  29 F 50-59      1:52:24    
 245   Erica Floding           Denver  CO           234    24  15 F 20-29      1:52:40    
 246   Amelia Santiago         Centennial  CO       677    47  42 F 40-49      1:53:29    
 247   Karin De Angelis        Monument  CO         178    41  43 F 40-49      1:53:51    
 248   John Kearns             Larkspur  CO         397    79  3 M 70-79       1:54:17    
 249   Karen Lewandowski       Monument  CO         455    43  44 F 40-49      1:55:20    
 250   Harriet Foster          Golden  CO           239    39  43 F 30-39      1:55:26    
 251   Linda Bolmer            Louisville  CO       90     63  6 F 60-69       1:55:30    
 252   Charlene Renka          Elizabeth  CO        645    33  44 F 30-39      1:55:32    
 253   Candi Finger            Parker  CO           228    35  45 F 30-39      1:55:38    
 254   Beth Williams           Grand Lake  CO       865    44  45 F 40-49      1:55:48    
 255   Alan McLeod             Parker  CO           517    57  27 M 50-59      1:57:29    
 256   Linda Kahananui         Conifer  CO          388    63  7 F 60-69       1:57:40    
 257   Ava Layton              Castle Rock  CO      442    13  1 F  0-19       1:57:47    
 258   Heather Halldorson      Denver  CO           292    45  46 F 40-49      1:58:29    
 259   Andrea Jackson          Aurora  CO           354    43  47 F 40-49      1:58:56    
 260   Dave Banko              Castle Rock  CO      49     67  14 M 60-69      1:59:22    
 261   Charles Lorman          Littleton  CO        472    15  3 M  0-19       1:59:41    
 262   Helen Henrichs          Littleton  CO        320    41  48 F 40-49      1:59:42    
 263   Rebecca Green           Broomfield  CO       280    50  30 F 50-59      1:59:43    
 264   Lisa Lorman             Littleton  CO        473    50  31 F 50-59      1:59:56    
 265   Daniel Tinetti          Cheyenne  WY         809    31  24 M 30-39      2:01:06    
 266   Cathy Tinetti           Larkspur  CO         808    65  8 F 60-69       2:01:07    
 267   Cynthia Trimber         Greeley  CO          815    53  32 F 50-59      2:02:08    
 268   Gigi Bruskin            Highlands Ranch  CO  912    51  33 F 50-59      2:03:03    
 269   Tracy Scheleski         Larkspur  CO         687    44  49 F 40-49      2:03:30    
 270   Rebecca Winckler        Larkspur  CO         881    39  46 F 30-39      2:03:31    
 271   Alexander Lesnansky     Brighton  CO         450    14  4 M  0-19       2:03:58    
 272   Warren Johnson          Denver  CO           379    70  4 M 70-79       2:05:39    
 273   Joe Ford                Conifer  CO          238    40  34 M 40-49      2:06:18    
 274   Barbara Perin           Boulder  CO          617    66  9 F 60-69       2:06:59    
 275   Judy Campbell           Littleton  CO        121    57  34 F 50-59      2:08:32    
 276   Trisha Buck             Denver  CO           112    30  47 F 30-39      2:08:40    
 277   Jacqueline Jones        Bailey  CO           384    54  35 F 50-59      2:08:40    
 278   Stacy Wagner            Castle Rock  CO      835    52  36 F 50-59      2:09:35    
 279   Amanda Parkhurst-Strout Denver  CO           600    47  50 F 40-49      2:09:51    
 280   Jayson Lesnansky        Brighton  CO         451    16  5 M  0-19       2:13:59    
 281   Jaimie Wolverton        Colorado Springs  CO 886    35  48 F 30-39      2:14:35    
 282   Heidi Hilton            Broomfield  CO       331    54  37 F 50-59      2:15:16    
 283   Dave Metge              Lafayette  CO        530    62  15 M 60-69      2:18:38    
 284   Roberta Metge           Lafayette  CO        531    65  10 F 60-69      2:18:39    
 285   Becker Parkhurst-Strout Denver  CO           601    46  51 F 40-49      2:21:04    
 286   Kimberly Splinter       Woodland Park  CO    766    50  38 F 50-59      2:31:39    
 287   Françoise Carpenter     Fort Collins  CO     124    70  1 F 70-79       2:35:52    
 288   Rachel Simpson          Denver  CO           740    45  52 F 40-49      2:36:17    

——————————————————————————————————

Age Group Results

 Male Overall Winners       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Jess Palmer             Larkspur  CO         38  246     54:06      6:46/M  
                                                                                   
 Female Overall Winners       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Isabella Donadio        Denver  CO           29  254     56:34      7:04/M  
                                                                                   
 Male 19 and under       
                                                                                   
 Record: Jeff Cook                 - Year: 2009 - Time:       51:45       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Deven Layton            Castle Rock  CO      16  122     1:23:04    10:23/M 
 2     Kaden Wass              Littleton  CO        11  129     1:24:10    10:31/M 
 3     Charles Lorman          Littleton  CO        15  261     1:59:41    14:58/M 
 4     Alexander Lesnansky     Brighton  CO         14  271     2:03:58    15:30/M 
 5     Jayson Lesnansky        Brighton  CO         16  280     2:13:59    16:45/M 
                                                                                   
 Female 19 and Under       
                                                                                   
 Record: Kristen Kientz               - Year: 2008 - Time:       55:40       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Ava Layton              Castle Rock  CO      13  257     1:57:47    14:43/M 
                                                                                   
 Male 20 to 29       
                                                                                   
 Record: Christopher Desilets             - Year: 2011 - Time:       51:23       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Hadrien Dykiel          Denver  CO           29  1       55:35      6:57/M  
 2     Daryn Hobbs             Lakewood  CO         29  5       1:01:26    7:41/M  
 3     Kyle McAllister         Gypsum  CO           24  8       1:03:31    7:56/M  
 4     Brad Gilligan           Broomfield  CO       27  29      1:08:38    8:35/M  
 5     Taylor Simmons          Denver  CO           29  34      1:09:51    8:44/M  
 6     Greg Warner             Foxboro  MA          26  83      1:17:11    9:39/M  
 7     Joel McGowan            Denver  CO           26  84      1:17:11    9:39/M  
 8     Matt Cooksey            Loveland  CO         23  98      1:19:03    9:53/M  
 9     Andrew Bennett          Fort Collins  CO     21  136     1:25:11    10:39/M 
 10    Peter Christensen       Centennial  CO       28  233     1:46:19    13:17/M 
                                                                                   
 Female 20 to 29       
                                                                                   
 Record: Kim Dobson               - Year: 2012 - Time:       51:35       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Courtney O'Brien        Denver  CO           24  28      1:08:34    8:34/M  
 2     Emma Perkinson          Denver  CO           27  33      1:09:51    8:44/M  
 3     Bridget Tiernan         Englewood  CO        28  59      1:14:49    9:21/M  
 4     Sara Graham             Colorado Springs  CO 29  61      1:14:53    9:22/M  
 5     Ashley McBride          Denver  CO           29  69      1:16:05    9:31/M  
 6     Jordyn Schwartz         Lakewood  CO         27  75      1:16:25    9:33/M  
 7     Anna Campbell           Denver  CO           28  116     1:22:25    10:18/M 
 8     Brittany Hester         Colorado Springs  CO 29  134     1:25:06    10:38/M 
 9     Leticia Elizarraras     Aurora  CO           27  167     1:31:43    11:28/M 
 10    Janet Arroyo            Aurora  CO           28  168     1:31:43    11:28/M 
 11    Noelle Michel           Aurora  CO           29  181     1:34:36    11:50/M 
 12    Lauren Frommer          Castle Rock  CO      24  196     1:35:36    11:57/M 
 13    Ashley Brooks           Lafayette  CO        29  204     1:37:23    12:10/M 
 14    Sarah Terrill           Centennial  CO       29  231     1:46:09    13:16/M 
 15    Erica Floding           Denver  CO           24  243     1:52:40    14:05/M 
                                                                                   
 Male 30 to 39       
                                                                                   
 Record: Steven Folkerts             - Year: 2008 - Time:       46:30       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Adam Kremers            Denver  CO           34  10      1:03:58    8:00/M  
 2     Austin Johnson          Denver  CO           34  20      1:07:32    8:27/M  
 3     Joseph De La Cruz       Denver  CO           33  22      1:07:48    8:29/M  
 4     Eric Weber              Wheat Ridge  CO      34  25      1:08:10    8:31/M  
 5     Kevin Clair             Fort Collins  CO     36  32      1:09:42    8:43/M  
 6     Christopher Pennington  Centennial  CO       35  35      1:09:54    8:44/M  
 7     Tyler Decarreau         Lakewood  CO         30  38      1:10:11    8:46/M  
 8     Drew Allen              Denver  CO           31  39      1:10:14    8:47/M  
 9     Jason Leask             Lakewood  CO         31  50      1:12:28    9:04/M  
 10    Henry Cuadra            Colorado Springs  CO 38  57      1:14:29    9:19/M  
 11    Christopher Wardell     Denver  CO           37  60      1:14:53    9:22/M  
 12    Charles Calhoun         Thornton  CO         36  64      1:15:27    9:26/M  
 13    Brendan Simbeck         Monument  CO         37  67      1:15:51    9:29/M  
 14    Courtney Willis         Littleton  CO        35  70      1:16:05    9:31/M  
 15    Kris Scott              Golden  MI           31  78      1:16:49    9:36/M  
 16    Zachery Patton          Colorado Springs  CO 31  104     1:20:35    10:04/M 
 17    Jared Smith             Westminster  CO      37  137     1:25:15    10:39/M 
 18    Scott Johnson           Cheyenne  WY         39  143     1:26:02    10:45/M 
 19    Jason Piet              Fountain  CO         39  158     1:29:38    11:12/M 
 20    Michael Abeyta          Centennial  CO       35  199     1:35:51    11:59/M 
 21    Derek Hammer            Arvada  CO           31  200     1:35:54    11:59/M 
 22    Daniel Schultheis       Larkspur  CO         35  229     1:45:58    13:15/M 
 23    Gregory Asplund         Denver  CO           36  232     1:46:19    13:17/M 
 24    Daniel Tinetti          Cheyenne  WY         31  265     2:01:06    15:08/M 
                                                                                   
 Female 30 to 39       
                                                                                   
 Record: Lindsay Krause               - Year: 2013 - Time:       52:07       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Amanda Lee              Denver  CO           30  6       1:01:38    7:42/M  
 2     Brittany Kahl           Denver  CO           33  21      1:07:47    8:28/M  
 3     Rachael Burnham         Commerce City  CO    31  31      1:09:38    8:42/M  
 4     Alyssa Wagner           Denver  CO           30  42      1:10:32    8:49/M  
 5     Meg Schubert Allen      Denver  CO           30  43      1:10:34    8:49/M  
 6     Marissa Demercurio      Arvada  CO           34  45      1:10:57    8:52/M  
 7     Bonnie Birckenstaedt    Highlands Ranch  CO  36  49      1:12:19    9:02/M  
 8     Ragan Sasaki            Colorado Springs  CO 34  52      1:12:43    9:05/M  
 9     Kelli Willis            Littleton  CO        37  71      1:16:05    9:31/M  
 10    Shelley Keesler         Parker  CO           39  73      1:16:14    9:32/M  
 11    Tracy Morton            Wellington  CO       34  76      1:16:27    9:33/M  
 12    Stacy Kessler           Denver  CO           34  90      1:18:07    9:46/M  
 13    Barbara Rose            Colorado Springs  CO 35  92      1:18:15    9:47/M  
 14    Katie Lanter            Denver  CO           39  109     1:21:17    10:10/M 
 15    Heather Beresford       Greenville  WI       35  114     1:22:12    10:17/M 
 16    Alison Percowtcz        Lakewood  CO         31  115     1:22:22    10:18/M 
 17    Michelle Guilford       Denver  CO           39  117     1:22:32    10:19/M 
 18    Heather Tomlins         Longmont  CO         39  120     1:22:56    10:22/M 
 19    Lauren Laquerre         Denver  CO           36  126     1:23:38    10:27/M 
 20    Kelli Foley             Fountain  CO         32  128     1:24:05    10:31/M 
 21    Maggie Vail             Colorado Springs  CO 31  138     1:25:16    10:40/M 
 22    Addison Perrott         Denver  CO           30  142     1:25:52    10:44/M 
 23    Jean Ginzburg           Denver  CO           38  152     1:29:17    11:10/M 
 24    Emy Dunfee              Highlands Ranch  CO  37  156     1:29:38    11:12/M 
 25    Tahra Johnson           Wheat Ridge  CO      33  162     1:31:00    11:23/M 
 26    Dayna Johnson           Wheat Ridge  CO      37  163     1:31:00    11:23/M 
 27    Kimberly Pendleton      Denver  CO           38  173     1:32:15    11:32/M 
 28    Ashleigh Iverson        Denver  CO           34  175     1:33:13    11:39/M 
 29    Kailee Geminick         Aurora  CO           32  182     1:34:37    11:50/M 
 30    Eve Park                Littleton  CO        38  183     1:34:38    11:50/M 
 31    Rachel Gutierrez        Littleton  CO        37  195     1:35:35    11:57/M 
 32    Sarah Hudnall           Westminster  CO      33  197     1:35:39    11:57/M 
 33    Colleen Johnson         Denver  CO           39  201     1:35:57    12:00/M 
 34    Kimberly Abeyta         Centennial  CO       35  211     1:38:16    12:17/M 
 35    Robin Pacheco           Fort Collins  CO     38  213     1:39:00    12:23/M 
 36    Kendra Pelz             Parker  CO           33  217     1:40:51    12:36/M 
 37    Shannon Ulrich          Denver  CO           34  225     1:44:41    13:05/M 
 38    Bonnie Laws             Denver  CO           34  227     1:45:22    13:10/M 
 39    Stacey Schultheis       Larkspur  CO         37  230     1:45:59    13:15/M 
 40    Nicole Greenland        Boulder  CO          32  235     1:48:25    13:33/M 
 41    Deborah Smith           Longmont  CO         39  238     1:49:20    13:40/M 
 42    Burgundy Brown          Denver  CO           38  241     1:52:08    14:01/M 
 43    Harriet Foster          Golden  CO           39  249     1:55:26    14:26/M 
 44    Charlene Renka          Elizabeth  CO        33  251     1:55:32    14:27/M 
 45    Candi Finger            Parker  CO           35  252     1:55:38    14:27/M 
 46    Rebecca Winckler        Larkspur  CO         39  270     2:03:31    15:26/M 
 47    Trisha Buck             Denver  CO           30  276     2:08:40    16:05/M 
 48    Jaimie Wolverton        Colorado Springs  CO 35  281     2:14:35    16:49/M 
                                                                                   
 Male 40 to 49       
                                                                                   
 Record: Andy Ames                 - Year: 2006 - Time:       46:33       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Brian Huggins           Parker  CO           47  4       1:01:15    7:39/M  
 2     Paul Czosnowski         Colorado Springs  CO 46  7       1:03:12    7:54/M  
 3     Tony Fox                Denver  CO           48  9       1:03:49    7:59/M  
 4     William Pearson         Highlands Ranch  CO  44  11      1:04:06    8:01/M  
 5     Joel Clausen            Centennial  CO       44  12      1:04:43    8:05/M  
 6     Billy Andrew            Englewood  CO        46  16      1:05:26    8:11/M  
 7     Brooke Bales            Monument  CO         48  18      1:05:53    8:14/M  
 8     Henry Slhloss           Denver  CO           45  30      1:08:43    8:35/M  
 9     Chad Bozic              Frederick  CO        43  40      1:10:16    8:47/M  
 10    Erik Springer           Englewood  CO        49  47      1:11:36    8:57/M  
 11    Richard Mylott          Denver  CO           48  53      1:13:04    9:08/M  
 12    Jonathan Hopkins        Littleton  CO        49  54      1:13:46    9:13/M  
 13    Travis Webb             Broomfield  CO       41  66      1:15:48    9:29/M  
 14    Dave Pendleton          Denver  CO           48  74      1:16:24    9:33/M  
 15    Mark Frings             Denver  CO           46  79      1:16:49    9:36/M  
 16    Matthew Marlar          Denver  CO           40  89      1:17:57    9:45/M  
 17    Carlos Hidalgo          Colorado Springs  CO 47  91      1:18:09    9:46/M  
 18    Luis Irizarry           Aurora  CO           43  93      1:18:31    9:49/M  
 19    Kc Houlden              Denver  CO           44  96      1:18:49    9:51/M  
 20    Gabriel Reyes           Evergreen  CO        47  118     1:22:50    10:21/M 
 21    Jeff Baclawski          Centennial  CO       47  119     1:22:51    10:21/M 
 22    Sterling Alexander      Cary  NC             43  125     1:23:31    10:26/M 
 23    Sergio Oliveira         Colorado Springs  CO 43  131     1:24:50    10:36/M 
 24    Bill Hess               Colorado Springs  CO 49  132     1:24:50    10:36/M 
 25    Michael Nardella        Highlands Ranch  CO  47  140     1:25:47    10:43/M 
 26    Robert Gowder           Denver  CO           46  149     1:28:47    11:06/M 
 27    David Divine            Colorado Springs  CO 49  157     1:29:38    11:12/M 
 28    Adam Sawyer             Peyton  CO           41  160     1:30:04    11:16/M 
 29    Patrick Bennett         Colorado Springs  CO 47  170     1:31:44    11:28/M 
 30    Patrick Harvan          Denver  CO           49  176     1:33:32    11:42/M 
 31    Daniel Layton           Castle Rock  CO      41  178     1:34:02    11:45/M 
 32    Jeremy Agues            Centennial  CO       46  212     1:38:16    12:17/M 
 33    Jeremiah Stilson        Fort Collins  CO     44  224     1:44:26    13:03/M 
 34    Joe Ford                Conifer  CO          40  273     2:06:18    15:47/M 
                                                                                   
 Female 40 to 49       
                                                                                   
 Record: Stacey Chamberlain          - Year: 2012 - Time:       53:14       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Amy Shertzer            Monument  CO         41  2       59:22      7:25/M  
 2     Connilee Walter         Colorado Springs  CO 46  3       1:00:30    7:34/M  
 3     Jill Howard             Highlands Ranch  CO  48  17      1:05:30    8:11/M  
 4     Katie Kaminski          Longmont  CO         45  27      1:08:27    8:33/M  
 5     Peggy Emch              Wheat Ridge  CO      41  36      1:10:02    8:45/M  
 6     Mollie Porter           Monument  CO         45  37      1:10:08    8:46/M  
 7     Lisa Zorn               Denver  CO           44  41      1:10:25    8:48/M  
 8     Marci Gray              Denver  CO           46  46      1:11:26    8:56/M  
 9     Nicole Sulzen           Lone Tree  CO        41  55      1:14:21    9:18/M  
 10    Stacy Wilkins           Parker  CO           41  77      1:16:45    9:36/M  
 11    Sabrina Wilson          Elizabeth  CO        48  85      1:17:20    9:40/M  
 12    Cyndi Stovall           Arvada  CO           47  87      1:17:30    9:41/M  
 13    Jenny Guivens           Monument  CO         45  88      1:17:56    9:45/M  
 14    Sharon Pendleton        Denver  CO           44  95      1:18:49    9:51/M  
 15    Arica Bores             Lochbuie  CO         40  97      1:19:00    9:53/M  
 16    Jennifer Handy          Aurora  CO           46  102     1:20:13    10:02/M 
 17    Laurie Franson          Aurora  CO           46  107     1:21:09    10:09/M 
 18    Laura Anderson          Highlands Ranch  CO  41  110     1:21:24    10:11/M 
 19    Julie Menke             Monument  CO         44  123     1:23:24    10:26/M 
 20    Allison Meyer           Parker  CO           45  127     1:24:03    10:30/M 
 21    Heather Frick           Golden  CO           41  130     1:24:39    10:35/M 
 22    Karen Bennett           Fort Collins  CO     48  135     1:25:11    10:39/M 
 23    Karen Wilson            Colorado Springs  CO 49  145     1:27:05    10:53/M 
 24    Erica Payne             Denver  CO           42  148     1:28:22    11:03/M 
 25    Annette Brosius         Colorado Springs  CO 48  151     1:28:57    11:07/M 
 26    Julie Carroll           Mead  CO             45  169     1:31:44    11:28/M 
 27    Carrie Coates           Palmer Lake  CO      43  171     1:31:49    11:29/M 
 28    Rachel Matthews         Littleton  CO        46  177     1:33:45    11:43/M 
 29    Merrily Smith           Denver  CO           41  194     1:35:34    11:57/M 
 30    Kristal Levin           Castle Rock  CO      49  198     1:35:40    11:58/M 
 31    Dorie Hopkins           Colorado Springs  CO 45  206     1:37:35    12:12/M 
 32    Jamie Cordial           Wheat Ridge  CO      42  209     1:38:06    12:16/M 
 33    Courtney Payne          Wheat Ridge  CO      43  214     1:39:00    12:23/M 
 34    Jessica Kaiser          Parker  CO           44  215     1:40:23    12:33/M 
 35    Caryn Farino            Arvada  CO           40  216     1:40:25    12:33/M 
 36    Dawn Mohatt             Arvada  CO           49  220     1:43:24    12:56/M 
 37    Tanya Bozic             Frederick  CO        48  221     1:43:36    12:57/M 
 38    Molly Matthews          Castle Rock  CO      49  228     1:45:48    13:14/M 
 39    Tara Wass               Littleton  CO        47  236     1:48:28    13:34/M 
 40    Erin Linton             Arvada  CO           42  237     1:49:05    13:38/M 
 41    Amity Layton            Castle Rock  CO      41  239     1:49:55    13:44/M 
 42    Amelia Santiago         Centennial  CO       47  244     1:53:29    14:11/M 
 43    Karin De Angelis        Monument  CO         41  245     1:53:51    14:14/M 
 44    Karen Lewandowski       Monument  CO         43  248     1:55:20    14:25/M 
 45    Beth Williams           Grand Lake  CO       44  253     1:55:48    14:29/M 
 46    Heather Halldorson      Denver  CO           45  258     1:58:29    14:49/M 
 47    Andrea Jackson          Aurora  CO           43  259     1:58:56    14:52/M 
 48    Helen Henrichs          Littleton  CO        41  262     1:59:42    14:58/M 
 49    Tracy Scheleski         Larkspur  CO         44  269     2:03:30    15:26/M 
 50    Amanda Parkhurst-Strout Denver  CO           47  279     2:09:51    16:14/M 
 51    Becker Parkhurst-Strout Denver  CO           46  285     2:21:04    17:38/M 
 52    Rachel Simpson          Denver  CO           45  288     2:36:17    19:32/M 
                                                                                   
 Male 50 to 59       
                                                                                   
 Record: Andy Ames                 - Year: 2013 - Time:       48:26       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Brian Miller            Aurora  CO           53  13      1:04:50    8:06/M  
 2     Alex Gonzalez           Colorado Springs  CO 54  14      1:04:50    8:06/M  
 3     Duane Matt              Aurora  CO           50  19      1:06:17    8:17/M  
 4     Mike Murray             Larkspur  CO         51  24      1:08:08    8:31/M  
 5     Chris Romine            Highlands Ranch  CO  53  26      1:08:17    8:32/M  
 6     Ron Redd                Castle Rock  CO      55  63      1:15:19    9:25/M  
 7     Ray Beresford           Colorado Springs  CO 57  65      1:15:44    9:28/M  
 8     Darrin Mlaker           Colorado Springs  CO 50  72      1:16:14    9:32/M  
 9     Chris Ciafone           Castle Rock  CO      58  80      1:16:53    9:37/M  
 10    Michael Gibson          Centennial  CO       52  86      1:17:21    9:40/M  
 11    Mike Parker             Castle Pines  CO     54  94      1:18:42    9:50/M  
 12    Tod Knudsen             Littleton  CO        55  100     1:19:30    9:56/M  
 13    Ron Alm                 Louisville  CO       59  101     1:19:40    9:58/M  
 14    Juan Alonso             Aurora  CO           50  105     1:20:46    10:06/M 
 15    Kurt Heinrich           Bailey  CO           54  106     1:21:05    10:08/M 
 16    Max Lantz               Colorado Springs  CO 50  112     1:21:33    10:12/M 
 17    Howard Notgarnie        Aurora  CO           55  113     1:21:47    10:13/M 
 18    Dave Bell               Highlands Ranch  CO  56  121     1:23:02    10:23/M 
 19    Christian Meyer         Erie  CO             53  161     1:30:39    11:20/M 
 20    Scott Lutz              Highlands Ranch  CO  53  174     1:32:22    11:33/M 
 21    Brian Wilson            Colorado Springs  CO 50  184     1:34:53    11:52/M 
 22    Gregory Morris          Castle Rock  CO      59  187     1:35:24    11:56/M 
 23    Kraig Kruger            Boulder  CO          59  189     1:35:26    11:56/M 
 24    Julio Narvaez           Colorado Springs  CO 52  205     1:37:28    12:11/M 
 25    Michael Medvig          Parker  CO           54  210     1:38:08    12:16/M 
 26    Kenneth Magoye          Golden  CO           52  234     1:48:04    13:31/M 
 27    Alan McLeod             Parker  CO           57  255     1:57:29    14:41/M 
                                                                                   
 Female 50 to 59       
                                                                                   
 Record: Sydney Ayers                - Year: 2014 - Time:     1:00:04       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Kris Minne              Parker  CO           54  23      1:08:01    8:30/M  
 2     Shelly Alm              Louisville  CO       57  48      1:11:50    8:59/M  
 3     Kris Kuchenbrod         Castle Rock  CO      57  56      1:14:29    9:19/M  
 4     Penny Jordan            Castle Pines  CO     55  58      1:14:45    9:21/M  
 5     Rachel Hauser           Boulder  CO          53  82      1:17:04    9:38/M  
 6     Jill Sellars            Superior  CO         51  99      1:19:13    9:54/M  
 7     Elizabeth Marshall      Parker  CO           52  103     1:20:25    10:03/M 
 8     Cheryl Glinka           Bailey  CO           57  133     1:25:04    10:38/M 
 9     Lori Woods              Englewood  CO        56  139     1:25:25    10:41/M 
 10    Beth Kramer             Littleton  CO        59  141     1:25:49    10:44/M 
 11    Donna Munip             Littleton  CO        56  144     1:26:13    10:47/M 
 12    Jeanne Watts            Centennial  CO       55  150     1:28:56    11:07/M 
 13    Michelle Huggins        Parker  CO           50  153     1:29:18    11:10/M 
 14    Dori McRae              Castle Rock  CO      54  164     1:31:11    11:24/M 
 15    Lisa Wilson             Wheat Ridge  CO      53  166     1:31:43    11:28/M 
 16    Paula Himel             Boulder  CO          55  172     1:32:08    11:31/M 
 17    Joanne Furton           Menominee  MI        55  179     1:34:11    11:46/M 
 18    Leslie Frederick        Longmont  CO         56  180     1:34:31    11:49/M 
 19    Amy Sharpless           Parker  CO           52  185     1:35:17    11:55/M 
 20    Linda Hudson            Longmont  CO         55  190     1:35:26    11:56/M 
 21    Jana Kruger             Boulder  CO          56  192     1:35:28    11:56/M 
 22    Heidi Walker            Arvada  CO           57  193     1:35:29    11:56/M 
 23    Donna Sakdol            Littleton  CO        55  202     1:36:35    12:04/M 
 24    Lauri Osborne           Littleton  CO        57  203     1:37:16    12:10/M 
 25    Christina Beggs         Castle Rock  CO      54  207     1:37:41    12:13/M 
 26    Elise Fair              Estes Park  CO       57  218     1:42:31    12:49/M 
 27    Donna Way               Castle Rock  CO      50  222     1:43:39    12:57/M 
 28    Krista Laursen          Broomfield  CO       52  226     1:44:44    13:06/M 
 29    Deanne Boland           Littleton  CO        52  242     1:52:24    14:03/M 
 30    Rebecca Green           Broomfield  CO       50  263     1:59:43    14:58/M 
 31    Lisa Lorman             Littleton  CO        50  264     1:59:56    15:00/M 
 32    Cynthia Trimber         Greeley  CO          53  267     2:02:08    15:16/M 
 33    Gigi Bruskin            Highlands Ranch  CO  51  268     2:03:03    15:23/M 
 34    Judy Campbell           Littleton  CO        57  275     2:08:32    16:04/M 
 35    Jacqueline Jones        Bailey  CO           54  277     2:08:40    16:05/M 
 36    Stacy Wagner            Castle Rock  CO      52  278     2:09:35    16:12/M 
 37    Heidi Hilton            Broomfield  CO       54  282     2:15:16    16:55/M 
 38    Kimberly Splinter       Woodland Park  CO    50  286     2:31:39    18:57/M 
                                                                                   
 Male 60 to 69       
                                                                                   
 Record: Dwight Cornwell             - Year: 2008 - Time:       58:50       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Steve Parker            Denver  CO           67  15      1:04:58    8:07/M  
 2     Steve Huda              Centennial  CO       65  44      1:10:39    8:50/M  
 3     Rodney Mauler           Centennial  CO       63  51      1:12:34    9:04/M  
 4     John Barker             Denver  CO           61  62      1:15:04    9:23/M  
 5     Keat Tan                Littleton  CO        62  68      1:15:53    9:29/M  
 6     Terrence Jones          Franktown  CO        63  111     1:21:26    10:11/M 
 7     Mark Bailey             Louisville  CO       68  124     1:23:24    10:26/M 
 8     Bruce Rounds            Madison  WI          62  147     1:28:16    11:02/M 
 9     Niles Downen            Aurora  CO           65  159     1:30:00    11:15/M 
 10    Wayne Cox               Westminster  CO      65  165     1:31:24    11:26/M 
 11    John Crouse             Monument  CO         68  186     1:35:21    11:55/M 
 12    Larry Moss              Boulder  CO          67  191     1:35:27    11:56/M 
 13    Rob Mardock             Estes Park  CO       63  208     1:37:43    12:13/M 
 14    Dave Banko              Castle Rock  CO      67  260     1:59:22    14:55/M 
 15    Dave Metge              Lafayette  CO        62  283     2:18:38    17:20/M 
                                                                                   
 Female 60 to 69       
                                                                                   
 Record: Stephanie Wiecks               - Year: 2008 - Time:     1:12:02       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Susie Quinn             Boulder  CO          63  81      1:16:59    9:37/M  
 2     Kathy Hull              Westminster  CO      62  155     1:29:37    11:12/M 
 3     Janice Webb             Larkspur  CO         65  219     1:42:48    12:51/M 
 4     Jody Rodine             Florissant  CO       63  223     1:43:55    12:59/M 
 5     Roxanne Ho              Denver  CO           60  240     1:52:06    14:01/M 
 6     Linda Bolmer            Louisville  CO       63  250     1:55:30    14:26/M 
 7     Linda Kahananui         Conifer  CO          63  256     1:57:40    14:43/M 
 8     Cathy Tinetti           Larkspur  CO         65  266     2:01:07    15:08/M 
 9     Barbara Perin           Boulder  CO          66  274     2:06:59    15:52/M 
 10    Roberta Metge           Lafayette  CO        65  284     2:18:39    17:20/M 
                                                                                   
 Male 70 to 79       
                                                                                   
 Record: Jim Romero               - Year: 2014 - Time:     1:18:43       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Jim Beckenhaupt         Colorado Springs  CO 72  146     1:27:55    10:59/M 
 2     Mike Weidler            Louisville  CO       71  188     1:35:25    11:56/M 
 3     John Kearns             Larkspur  CO         79  247     1:54:17    14:17/M 
 4     Warren Johnson          Denver  CO           70  272     2:05:39    15:42/M 
                                                                                   
 Female 70 to 79       
                                                                                   
 Record: Libby James                - Year: 2008 - Time:     1:14:35       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Françoise Carpenter     Fort Collins  CO     70  287     2:35:52    19:29/M 
                                                                                   
 No Age       
                                                                                   
 Place Name                    City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Melissa Rodriguez       Parker  CO           99  108     1:21:11    10:09/M 
 2     Jen Oldham              Parker  CO           99  154     1:29:25    11:11/M