Donut Dash 5K/10K – 5K
Overall Finish List
August 11, 2019
Results by: HAL Sports

Scroll down for age group results and records

                          
 Place Name                         City                  Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time Total Pace 
 1     Patrick Rizzo                Colorado Springs  CO  778    36  1 Top Fin       15:44      5:04/M     
 2     Austin McPhillips            Las Vegas  NV         615    26  1/27 M 25-29    17:34      5:39/M     
 3     Lars Hultgren                Centennial  CO        1045   20  1/13 M 20-24    17:41      5:41/M     
 4     Eric Greene                  Aurora  CO            352    39  1/30 M 35-39    17:43      5:42/M     
 5     George Crist                 Usaf Academy  CO      205    21  2/13 M 20-24    18:21      5:54/M     
 6     Jacob Hughes                 Usaf Academy  CO      423    20  3/13 M 20-24    18:21      5:54/M     
 7     Steven Lavoie                Denver  CO            529    31  1/29 M 30-34    18:58      6:06/M     
 8     Brock Bulas                  Aurora  CO            137    35  2/30 M 35-39    19:08      6:09/M     
 9     Cameron Mathews              Highlands Ranch  CO   596    37  3/30 M 35-39    19:16      6:12/M     
 10    Lucas Bossinger              Colorado Springs  CO  1031   13  1/42 M 10-14    19:27      6:15/M     
 11    Alex Wickham                 Denver  CO            991    25  2/27 M 25-29    19:29      6:16/M     
 12    Jeffrey Sankoff              Denver  CO            816    52  1/20 M 50-54    19:30      6:16/M     
 13    Julio Santana                Lakewood  CO          819    31  2/29 M 30-34    19:34      6:17/M     
 14    Rage Geringer                Glendo  WY            1039   28  3/27 M 25-29    19:47      6:22/M     
 15    Josh Miller                  Littleton  CO         631    45  1/34 M 45-49    20:30      6:35/M     
 16    Steven Kohuth                Superior  CO          503    54  2/20 M 50-54    20:42      6:39/M     
 17    Bart Abriol                  Superior  CO          2      42  1/24 M 40-44    21:01      6:45/M     
 18    Tony Gallerani               Arvada  CO            1122   17  1/13 M 15-19    21:05      6:47/M     
 19    Sam Forsberg                 Denver  CO            292    13  2/42 M 10-14    21:21      6:52/M     
 20    Colin Sickler                Parker  CO            869    14  3/42 M 10-14    21:26      6:54/M     
 21    Garrett Sawyer               Aurora  CO            824    28  4/27 M 25-29    21:42      6:59/M     
 22    Mckeon Fogarty               Colorado Springs  CO  285    11  4/42 M 10-14    21:45      7:00/M     
 23    Jared Siler                  Broomfield  CO        1079   31  3/29 M 30-34    21:47      7:00/M     
 24    Gina Lotito                  Parker  CO            564    46  1 Top Fin       21:55      7:03/M     
 25    Matthew Zambole              Lakewood  CO          1024   28  5/27 M 25-29    21:59      7:04/M     
 26    Rod Switzer                  Golden  CO            917    57  1/15 M 55-59    22:03      7:05/M     
 27    Patrick Ritsko               Denver  CO            776    28  6/27 M 25-29    22:23      7:12/M     
 28    Jayden Miller                Lakewood  CO          629    14  1/44 F 10-14    22:24      7:12/M     
 29    Carrie Bradley               Colorado Springs  CO  113    39  1/72 F 35-39    22:24      7:12/M     
 30    Joshua Knight                Denver  CO            498    45  2/34 M 45-49    22:24      7:12/M     
 31    Gil Weintraub                Denver  CO            981    31  4/29 M 30-34    22:30      7:14/M     
 32    Andrew Gunzner               Littleton  CO         1146   31  5/29 M 30-34    22:31      7:14/M     
 33    Sam Harding                  Thornton  CO          370    16  2/13 M 15-19    22:31      7:14/M     
 34    Ausar Paumam'Ki              Arvada  CO            700    36  4/30 M 35-39    22:44      7:19/M     
 35    Eli Herrera                                        386    27  7/27 M 25-29    22:47      7:20/M     
 36    Courtney O’brien             Denver  CO            1066   24  1/31 F 20-24    22:53      7:21/M     
 37    Christian Hirsch             Santa Barbara  CO     1154   24  4/13 M 20-24    22:53      7:21/M     
 38    Jason Leask                  Lakewood  CO          534    32  6/29 M 30-34    23:04      7:25/M     
 39    Jonathan Bland               Lakewood  CO          100    50  3/20 M 50-54    23:17      7:29/M     
 40    Praveen Kaushik              Denver  CO            473    31  7/29 M 30-34    23:31      7:34/M     
 41    Nikki Mitchell               Denver  CO            634    35  2/72 F 35-39    23:41      7:37/M     
 42    Mark Thiesmeyer Hook         Ann Arbor  MI         928    46  3/34 M 45-49    23:41      7:37/M     
 43    Bradford Nelson              Arvada  CO            652    37  5/30 M 35-39    23:48      7:39/M     
 44    John Howard                  Denver  CO            416    39  6/30 M 35-39    23:54      7:41/M     
 45    Ellie McWhirter              Denver  CO            617    17  1/15 F 15-19    23:55      7:41/M     
 46    Scott Schons                 Arvada  CO            840    49  4/34 M 45-49    24:01      7:43/M     
 47    Tyler Schons                 Arvada  CO            841    13  5/42 M 10-14    24:09      7:46/M     
 48    Lawrence Maxwell             Aurora  CO            599    9   1/19 M  0- 9    24:10      7:46/M     
 49    Beth Bossinger               Colorado Springs  CO  1030   49  1/55 F 45-49    24:11      7:47/M     
 50    Sarah Hosler                 Litteton  CO          414    23  2/31 F 20-24    24:15      7:48/M     
 51    Kendra Lanuza                Vrain Street  CO      1125   22  3/31 F 20-24    24:30      7:53/M     
 52    Teresa Gleason               Westfield  NJ         1120   34  1/60 F 30-34    24:31      7:53/M     
 53    Madeline Stevenson           Denver  CO            1144   24  4/31 F 20-24    24:31      7:53/M     
 54    Anna Lockwood                Parker  CO            552    25  1/49 F 25-29    24:32      7:53/M     
 55    Chris Lee                    Aurora  CO            536    45  5/34 M 45-49    24:49      7:59/M     
 56    Zach Nothorn                 Aurora  CO            1128   28  8/27 M 25-29    24:50      7:59/M     
 57    Angela Kaushik               Denver  CO            472    33  2/60 F 30-34    24:52      8:00/M     
 58    Roberto Hancovsky            Denver  CO            367    28  9/27 M 25-29    24:53      8:00/M     
 59    Megan Kleckner               Denver  CO            496    44  1/73 F 40-44    24:58      8:02/M     
 60    Jonah Darnel                 Glendale  CO          213    19  3/13 M 15-19    24:59      8:02/M     
 61    Michael Follett              Greenwood Village  CO 286    30  8/29 M 30-34    25:02      8:03/M     
 62    Charles Lusman               Morrison  CO          1137   65  1/7 M 65-69     25:08      8:05/M     
 63    Bob Robson                   Colorado Springs  CO  1094   58  2/15 M 55-59    25:13      8:06/M     
 64    Ted Nothorn                  Littleton  CO         1064   60  1/9 M 60-64     25:28      8:11/M     
 65    Mike Tenneson                Centennial  CO        923    65  2/7 M 65-69     25:32      8:13/M     
 66    Tyson Merkey                 Littleton  CO         621    25  10/27 M 25-29   25:33      8:13/M     
 67    Chris Esser                  Louisville  CO        268    33  9/29 M 30-34    25:34      8:13/M     
 68    Kim Thomas                   Littleton  CO         1098   34  3/60 F 30-34    25:35      8:14/M     
 69    Dustin Clark                 Highlands Ranch  CO   190    24  5/13 M 20-24    25:36      8:14/M     
 70    Thomas Smith                 Brush  CO             892    55  3/15 M 55-59    25:37      8:14/M     
 71    Kaden Pullar                 Denver  CO            741    13  6/42 M 10-14    25:41      8:15/M     
 72    Gabby Robson                 Colorado Springs  CO  1095   19  2/15 F 15-19    25:42      8:16/M     
 73    Teresa Berg                  Lone Tree  CO         88     32  4/60 F 30-34    25:48      8:18/M     
 74    Nils Olson                   Centennial  CO        682    46  6/34 M 45-49    25:50      8:18/M     
 75    Cheryl Gerber                Denver  CO            1145   39  3/72 F 35-39    25:52      8:19/M     
 76    Parker Poticha               Centennial  CO        731    11  7/42 M 10-14    25:55      8:20/M     
 77    Steve Thompson               Crested Butte  CO     931    47  7/34 M 45-49    25:57      8:21/M     
 78    Molly Albano                 Aurora  CO            11     37  4/72 F 35-39    26:02      8:22/M     
 79    Lauren Sankoff               Denver  CO            817    12  2/44 F 10-14    26:05      8:23/M     
 80    Danielle Cavinder            Wellington  CO        175    26  2/49 F 25-29    26:07      8:24/M     
 81    Robert Kanieski              Granby  CO            467    42  2/24 M 40-44    26:13      8:26/M     
 82    Alina Randall                Denver  CO            751    32  5/60 F 30-34    26:15      8:26/M     
 83    Erin Fisher                  Greenwood Village  CO 281    26  3/49 F 25-29    26:20      8:28/M     
 84    Isaac Arvizo                 Federal Heights  CO   46     26  11/27 M 25-29   26:21      8:28/M     
 85    Nancy Holman                 Estes Park  CO        409    45  2/55 F 45-49    26:25      8:30/M     
 86    Tara Carroll                 Broomfield  CO        170    43  2/73 F 40-44    26:27      8:30/M     
 87    Scott Schluterman            Denver  CO            832    48  8/34 M 45-49    26:32      8:32/M     
 88    Annelise Holland             Usaf Academy  CO      408    20  5/31 F 20-24    26:37      8:34/M     
 89    Kyra Hultgren                Centennial  CO        1044   15  3/15 F 15-19    26:41      8:35/M     
 90    Jim Richardson               Denver  CO            766    41  3/24 M 40-44    26:43      8:35/M     
 91    Chase Fisher                 Centennial  CO        279    14  8/42 M 10-14    26:48      8:37/M     
 92    Kathleen Fitzgerald          Denver  CO            284    41  3/73 F 40-44    26:49      8:37/M     
 93    Steven Baird                 Denver  CO            59     51  4/20 M 50-54    26:50      8:38/M     
 94    Zeina Alloughani             Denver  CO            23     14  3/44 F 10-14    26:50      8:38/M     
 95    Michele Luna                 Milliken  CO          1058   41  4/73 F 40-44    26:55      8:39/M     
 96    Silas Kemp                   Simi Valley  CA       480    13  9/42 M 10-14    26:56      8:40/M     
 97    Jonathan Doern               Denver  CO            1036   37  7/30 M 35-39    26:58      8:40/M     
 98    Grace Dearani                Denver  CO            226    22  6/31 F 20-24    27:00      8:41/M     
 99    Cathern Fischer              Rochester  MN         276    22  7/31 F 20-24    27:00      8:41/M     
 100   Monique Romo                 Los Angeles  CA       793    29  4/49 F 25-29    27:05      8:43/M     
 101   Kevin Cook                   Aurora  CO            197    45  9/34 M 45-49    27:06      8:43/M     
 102   Aly Wilson                   Thornton  CO          1009   22  8/31 F 20-24    27:09      8:44/M     
 103   Joe McCoy                    Auburndale  FL        1126   56  4/15 M 55-59    27:09      8:44/M     
 104   Veronica Kennedy             Aurora  CO            483    29  5/49 F 25-29    27:10      8:44/M     
 105   Kit Yan                      Silver Spring  MD     1101   57  5/15 M 55-59    27:13      8:45/M     
 106   Kyle Alston                  Parker  CO            27     33  10/29 M 30-34   27:13      8:45/M     
 107   Felix Martinez               Centennial  CO        587    32  11/29 M 30-34   27:21      8:48/M     
 108   Ryan Green                   Thornton  CO          351    31  12/29 M 30-34   27:22      8:48/M     
 109   Evan Ping                    Parker  CO            723    9   2/19 M  0- 9    27:25      8:49/M     
 110   Kristin Ruehle               Parker  CO            800    44  5/73 F 40-44    27:27      8:50/M     
 111   Evan Hunter                  Highlands Ranch  CO   430    13  10/42 M 10-14   27:28      8:50/M     
 112   Jennifer Skalla              Littleton  CO         879    40  6/73 F 40-44    27:29      8:50/M     
 113   Katie Preissner              Arvada  CO            737    39  5/72 F 35-39    27:30      8:51/M     
 114   Derek Kargo                  Denver  CO            470    31  13/29 M 30-34   27:31      8:51/M     
 115   Lauren Dix                   Crested Butte  CO     235    44  7/73 F 40-44    27:32      8:51/M     
 116   Jamal Jones                  Denver  CO            1048   33  14/29 M 30-34   27:32      8:51/M     
 117   Steve Heinley                Lakewood  CO          378    63  2/9 M 60-64     27:35      8:52/M     
 118   Lauren Laquerre              Denver  CO            525    36  6/72 F 35-39    27:43      8:55/M     
 119   Keith Negri                  Littleton  CO         1153   59  6/15 M 55-59    27:43      8:55/M     
 120   Kim Tophoj                   Fort Morgan  CO       936    43  8/73 F 40-44    27:46      8:56/M     
 121   Jonathan Jaramillo           Centennial  CO        449    15  4/13 M 15-19    27:53      8:58/M     
 122   David Aron                   Denver  CO            43     32  15/29 M 30-34   27:56      8:59/M     
 123   Todd McWhirter               Denver  CO            618    54  5/20 M 50-54    27:58      9:00/M     
 124   Mckenzie Pullar              Denver  CO            743    14  4/44 F 10-14    27:58      9:00/M     
 125   Kristi Pullar                Denver  CO            742    41  9/73 F 40-44    28:00      9:00/M     
 126   April Babbit                 Littleton  CO         56     39  7/72 F 35-39    28:00      9:00/M     
 127   Laurie Sanchez               Denver  CO            1106   40  10/73 F 40-44   28:01      9:01/M     
 128   Andrew Bennett               Fort Collins  CO      82     21  6/13 M 20-24    28:03      9:01/M     
 129   Dean Bennett                 Fort Collins  CO      84     48  10/34 M 45-49   28:03      9:01/M     
 130   Karen Bennett                Fort Collins  CO      86     48  3/55 F 45-49    28:03      9:01/M     
 131   Christine Baugh              Denver  CO            73     31  6/60 F 30-34    28:08      9:03/M     
 132   Jonathan Campbell            Denver  CO            162    41  4/24 M 40-44    28:11      9:04/M     
 133   Erika Campbell               Denver  CO            160    10  5/44 F 10-14    28:12      9:04/M     
 134   Curtis Grafton               Highlands Ranch  CO   347    40  5/24 M 40-44    28:16      9:05/M     
 135   Robert Lewis                 Denver  CO            1055   32  16/29 M 30-34   28:16      9:05/M     
 136   Stacy McCoy                  Auburndale  FL        1127   54  1/34 F 50-54    28:18      9:06/M     
 137   David Willis                 Centennial  CO        1008   21  7/13 M 20-24    28:18      9:06/M     
 138   Brett Ford                   Greeley  CO           287    39  8/30 M 35-39    28:24      9:08/M     
 139   Augustine Agyei              Aurora  CO            5      32  17/29 M 30-34   28:28      9:09/M     
 140   Adam Karkkainen              Broomfield  CO        1049   35  9/30 M 35-39    28:28      9:09/M     
 141   Gregg Adams                  Denver  CO            3      54  6/20 M 50-54    28:29      9:10/M     
 142   Catie Beirne                 Denver  CO            76     22  9/31 F 20-24    28:34      9:11/M     
 143   Bernie Han                   Greenwood Village  CO 365    55  7/15 M 55-59    28:38      9:12/M     
 144   Andrea Howells               Aurora  CO            418    50  2/34 F 50-54    28:39      9:13/M     
 145   David Lutter                 Commerce City  CO     570    67  3/7 M 65-69     28:43      9:14/M     
 146   Keith Robison                Littleton  CO         783    61  3/9 M 60-64     28:43      9:14/M     
 147   Matt Hook Thiesmeyer         Ann Arbor  MI         411    57  8/15 M 55-59    28:49      9:16/M     
 148   Coleman Thimmes              Castle Rock  CO       929    37  10/30 M 35-39   28:49      9:16/M     
 149   Dennis Ping                  Parker  CO            722    45  11/34 M 45-49   28:54      9:18/M     
 150   Eric Adkins                  Highlands Ranch  CO   4      35  11/30 M 35-39   28:55      9:18/M     
 151   Pierre Herrera               Aurora  CO            388    11  11/42 M 10-14   28:58      9:19/M     
 152   Meghan Brito                 Denver  CO            118    34  7/60 F 30-34    29:03      9:20/M     
 153   Angel Bandres Tari           Brighton  CO          61     41  11/73 F 40-44   29:04      9:21/M     
 154   Erica Mahan                  Denver  CO            577    34  8/60 F 30-34    29:09      9:22/M     
 155   Daniel Rosales               Centennial  CO        795    21  8/13 M 20-24    29:16      9:25/M     
 156   Danielle Bushaw              Parker  CO            1152   34  9/60 F 30-34    29:20      9:26/M     
 157   Cooper Bushaw                Parker  CO            1151   7   3/19 M  0- 9    29:21      9:26/M     
 158   Kimberly Anacker             Aurora  CO            34     28  6/49 F 25-29    29:28      9:28/M     
 159   Teresa Silcox                Longmont  CO          874    52  3/34 F 50-54    29:31      9:29/M     
 160   Bryce Frossard               Greeley  CO           301    30  18/29 M 30-34   29:33      9:30/M     
 161   Jennifer Poticha             Centennial  CO        729    40  12/73 F 40-44   29:40      9:32/M     
 162   Kayla Poticha                Centennial  CO        730    9   1/29 F  0- 9    29:40      9:32/M     
 163   Antonio Robinson             Glendale  CO          1075   28  12/27 M 25-29   29:40      9:32/M     
 164   Rachel Slotman               Longmont  CO          883    27  7/49 F 25-29    29:40      9:32/M     
 165   Brandon Horst                Denver  CO            1042   34  19/29 M 30-34   29:40      9:32/M     
 166   Glenn Bakken                 Sunrise  FL           1135   68  4/7 M 65-69     29:42      9:33/M     
 167   Mallory Jordan               Greeley  CO           461    31  10/60 F 30-34   29:45      9:34/M     
 168   Jennifer Shoup               Lakewood  CO          867    38  8/72 F 35-39    29:49      9:35/M     
 169   Kevin Barthlow               Denver  CO            66     33  20/29 M 30-34   30:01      9:39/M     
 170   Terri Pryor                  Brighton  CO          739    60  1/13 F 60-64    30:03      9:40/M     
 171   Alan Harber                  Superior  CO          369    40  6/24 M 40-44    30:04      9:40/M     
 172   Michelle McLaughlin          Denver  CO            1061   30  11/60 F 30-34   30:04      9:40/M     
 173   Amber Darnell                Englewood  CO         216    35  9/72 F 35-39    30:06      9:41/M     
 174   Brandy Beaver                Lakewood  CO          1105   38  10/72 F 35-39   30:07      9:41/M     
 175   Sage McCamley                Denver  CO            603    16  4/15 F 15-19    30:09      9:42/M     
 176   Caroline Evascu              Englewood  CO         272    44  13/73 F 40-44   30:09      9:42/M     
 177   Heather Malm                 Superior  CO          582    45  4/55 F 45-49    30:11      9:42/M     
 178   Alice Huyler                 Denver  CO            434    39  11/72 F 35-39   30:11      9:42/M     
 179   Sophie Link                  Denver  CO            551    16  5/15 F 15-19    30:11      9:42/M     
 180   Kelli Reidford               Lakewood  CO          1073   42  14/73 F 40-44   30:14      9:43/M     
 181   Stacey Flagstead             Denver  CO            1037   34  12/60 F 30-34   30:17      9:44/M     
 182   Amanda Babb                  Johnstown  CO         55     33  13/60 F 30-34   30:18      9:45/M     
 183   Keli Edwards                 Littleton  CO         256    23  10/31 F 20-24   30:19      9:45/M     
 184   Sean Ellis                   Englewood  CO         262    49  12/34 M 45-49   30:25      9:47/M     
 185   Becca Parks                  Denver  CO            694    31  14/60 F 30-34   30:31      9:49/M     
 186   Honey-Beth Nelson            Deruyter  NY          653    49  5/55 F 45-49    30:33      9:49/M     
 187   Alma Tejada-Loran            Aurora  CO            920    43  15/73 F 40-44   30:38      9:51/M     
 188   Kimberly Lavold              Highlands Ranch  CO   530    42  16/73 F 40-44   30:39      9:51/M     
 189   Teresa Dowgiert              Arvada  CO            244    58  1/19 F 55-59    30:41      9:52/M     
 190   Meredith Brooks              Colorado Springs  CO  120    36  12/72 F 35-39   30:45      9:53/M     
 191   Antonio Olmos                Denver  CO            679    64  4/9 M 60-64     30:46      9:54/M     
 192   Kristen Chonowski            Highlands Ranch  CO   1033   34  15/60 F 30-34   30:49      9:55/M     
 193   Joe Jaramillo                Centennial  CO        448    43  7/24 M 40-44    30:53      9:56/M     
 194   Bruce Sadeik                 Colorado Springs  CO  809    58  9/15 M 55-59    30:56      9:57/M     
 195   Chris Ferguson               Highlands Ranch  CO   274    38  12/30 M 35-39   30:58      9:57/M     
 196   Victoria Burton              Centennial  CO        143    30  16/60 F 30-34   30:59      9:58/M     
 197   Tammy Jolly                  Arvada  CO            456    39  13/72 F 35-39   30:59      9:58/M     
 198   Scott Lonergan               Aurora  CO            560    43  8/24 M 40-44    31:00      9:58/M     
 199   Priya Kapila                 Denver  CO            469    37  14/72 F 35-39   31:08      10:01/M    
 200   Brent McRae                  Castle Rock  CO       616    34  21/29 M 30-34   31:23      10:05/M    
 201   Kathy Imgarten               Wheat Ridge  CO       437    34  17/60 F 30-34   31:27      10:07/M    
 202   Ben Imgarten                 Wheat Ridge  CO       436    32  22/29 M 30-34   31:28      10:07/M    
 203   Shannon Labay                Parker  CO            518    40  17/73 F 40-44   31:37      10:10/M    
 204   Penny Lake                   Denver  CO            519    41  18/73 F 40-44   31:37      10:10/M    
 205   Jimmy Brubaker               Pueblo West  CO       130    15  5/13 M 15-19    31:41      10:11/M    
 206   Kyle Mikel                   Highlands Ranch  WY   1062   25  13/27 M 25-29   31:44      10:12/M    
 207   Andrea Lewis                 Greenwood Village  CO 547    37  15/72 F 35-39   31:44      10:12/M    
 208   Holly Burke                  Denver  CO            139    48  6/55 F 45-49    31:50      10:14/M    
 209   David Cerda                  Denver  CO            176    36  13/30 M 35-39   31:53      10:15/M    
 210   Philip Kranefuss             Aurora  CO            506    44  9/24 M 40-44    31:53      10:15/M    
 211   Katherine Rink               Acton  MA             775    47  7/55 F 45-49    31:53      10:15/M    
 212   Lauren Opipari               Aurora  CO            683    25  8/49 F 25-29    31:54      10:15/M    
 213   Joy Place-Kranefuss          Aurora  CO            724    44  19/73 F 40-44   31:54      10:15/M    
 214   Emily Abramowicz             Northglenn  CO        1027   23  11/31 F 20-24   31:54      10:15/M    
 215   Jamie Rife                   Denver  CO            1093   40  20/73 F 40-44   31:57      10:16/M    
 216   Molly Harris                 Denver  CO            1157   31  18/60 F 30-34   31:57      10:16/M    
 217   Tasha Crandall               Lakewood  CO          203    28  9/49 F 25-29    32:01      10:18/M    
 218   Rafaela Agyei                Aurora  CO            6      29  10/49 F 25-29   32:02      10:18/M    
 219   Eric Labay                   Parker  CO            517    47  13/34 M 45-49   32:02      10:18/M    
 220   Benjamin Simonds             Commerce City  CO     1112   28  14/27 M 25-29   32:02      10:18/M    
 221   Victoria Simonds             Commerce City  CO     1113   27  11/49 F 25-29   32:03      10:18/M    
 222   Krista Tumbarante            Parker  CO            947    37  16/72 F 35-39   32:05      10:19/M    
 223   Emily Kitchen                Colorado Springs  CO  494    31  19/60 F 30-34   32:10      10:21/M    
 224   Jennifer Van Cura            Colorado Springs  CO  954    37  17/72 F 35-39   32:10      10:21/M    
 225   Victor Andersen              Arvada  CO            39     53  7/20 M 50-54    32:14      10:22/M    
 226   Janel Andersen               Arvada  CO            37     48  8/55 F 45-49    32:15      10:22/M    
 227   Alexandria Hernandez         Aurora  CO            383    25  12/49 F 25-29   32:20      10:24/M    
 228   Kaylee Francis               Elizabeth  CO         1038   15  6/15 F 15-19    32:21      10:24/M    
 229   Henry Watson                 Aurora  CO            974    10  12/42 M 10-14   32:25      10:25/M    
 230   Amie Lonergan                Aurora  CO            558    43  21/73 F 40-44   32:27      10:26/M    
 231   Rachel Bryant                Lakewood  CO          134    37  18/72 F 35-39   32:35      10:29/M    
 232   Mandy Bedosky                Highlands Ranch  CO   74     40  22/73 F 40-44   32:35      10:29/M    
 233   Philip McKinley              Vail  CO              611    41  10/24 M 40-44   32:38      10:30/M    
 234   James Mitton                 Littleton  CO         636    28  15/27 M 25-29   32:39      10:30/M    
 235   Katy Kennerley               Highlands Ranch  CO   484    42  23/73 F 40-44   32:42      10:31/M    
 236   Ryder Kennerley              Highlands Ranch  CO   485    8   4/19 M  0- 9    32:42      10:31/M    
 237   Carl Barnes                  Denver  CO            63     49  14/34 M 45-49   32:43      10:31/M    
 238   Maddie Schlut                Centennial  CO        831    9   2/29 F  0- 9    32:44      10:32/M    
 239   Dionne Waugh                 Lakewood  CO          1099   39  19/72 F 35-39   32:51      10:34/M    
 240   Betty Ryan                   Siloam Springs  AR    805    70  1/4 F 70-74     32:52      10:34/M    
 241   Jaden Francis                Elizabeth  CO         298    12  6/44 F 10-14    32:57      10:36/M    
 242   Jan Francis                  Elizabeth  CO         299    46  9/55 F 45-49    32:57      10:36/M    
 243   Jeremiah Lembke              Highlands Ranch  CO   542    40  11/24 M 40-44   32:57      10:36/M    
 244   Kari Lembke                  Highlands Ranch  CO   543    42  24/73 F 40-44   32:58      10:36/M    
 245   Krysta Garcia                Lakewood  CO          310    46  10/55 F 45-49   33:05      10:38/M    
 246   Lauren Chamberlain           Aurora  CO            177    24  12/31 F 20-24   33:06      10:39/M    
 247   Terrye Wheatley              Denver  CO            986    46  11/55 F 45-49   33:08      10:39/M    
 248   Masha Pulina                 Denver  CO            740    24  13/31 F 20-24   33:13      10:41/M    
 249   Barbara Silbernagel          Denver  CO            873    21  14/31 F 20-24   33:13      10:41/M    
 250   Kiel Butterfield             Aurora  CO            146    35  20/72 F 35-39   33:13      10:41/M    
 251   Deborah Irsfeld              Englewood  CO         441    49  12/55 F 45-49   33:14      10:41/M    
 252   Jason Malin                  Aurora  CO            579    44  12/24 M 40-44   33:14      10:41/M    
 253   Kate Irsfeld                 Englewood  CO         442    12  7/44 F 10-14    33:15      10:41/M    
 254   Lauren Irsfeld               Englewood  CO         443    12  8/44 F 10-14    33:16      10:42/M    
 255   Abby Forsberg                Denver  CO            289    10  9/44 F 10-14    33:17      10:42/M    
 256   Susie Brubaker               Pueblo West  CO       132    13  10/44 F 10-14   33:17      10:42/M    
 257   Jorge Lopez                  Thornton  CO          562    35  14/30 M 35-39   33:17      10:42/M    
 258   Rebecca Atencio              Thornton  CO          49     35  21/72 F 35-39   33:21      10:43/M    
 259   Christopher Smerz            Lafayette  CO         884    39  15/30 M 35-39   33:28      10:46/M    
 260   Andrea Starlin               Greenwood Village  CO 1083   51  4/34 F 50-54    33:32      10:47/M    
 261   Karen Herrera                Aurora  CO            387    30  20/60 F 30-34   33:35      10:48/M    
 262   Sarah Esser                  Louisville  CO        269    31  21/60 F 30-34   33:35      10:48/M    
 263   Mary Ellen Cammilleri        Lakewood  CO          158    36  22/72 F 35-39   33:35      10:48/M    
 264   Natasha Altman               Greenwood Village  CO 28     39  23/72 F 35-39   33:39      10:49/M    
 265   Jorae Orr                    Erie  CO              686    32  22/60 F 30-34   33:39      10:49/M    
 266   Richard Altman               Greenwood Village  CO 29     49  15/34 M 45-49   33:40      10:50/M    
 267   Mary Hohnholt                Saratoga  WY          405    55  2/19 F 55-59    33:40      10:50/M    
 268   Maddie Poch                  Denver  CO            727    11  11/44 F 10-14   33:41      10:50/M    
 269   Shana Leeper                 Colorado Springs  CO  540    43  25/73 F 40-44   33:44      10:51/M    
 270   Mandie Masley                Lone Tree  CO         593    40  26/73 F 40-44   33:46      10:51/M    
 271   Daniela Wood                 Parker  CO            1015   27  13/49 F 25-29   33:50      10:53/M    
 272   Vicki Dunbar                 Denver  CO            250    38  24/72 F 35-39   33:51      10:53/M    
 273   Cayli Randolph               Centennial  CO        1129   28  14/49 F 25-29   33:57      10:55/M    
 274   Judd Malcolm                 Cedar Rapids  IA      578    56  10/15 M 55-59   33:57      10:55/M    
 275   Terri Ream                   Denver  CO            757    46  13/55 F 45-49   34:03      10:57/M    
 276   Susan Kuca                   Louisville  CO        512    50  5/34 F 50-54    34:04      10:57/M    
 277   John Spinhirne               Highlands Ranch  CO   898    51  8/20 M 50-54    34:07      10:58/M    
 278   Emily Duffy                  Lander  WY            248    30  23/60 F 30-34   34:10      10:59/M    
 279   Hailey Reiter                Lander  WY            760    28  15/49 F 25-29   34:10      10:59/M    
 280   Brandon Williams             Aurora  CO            1000   16  6/13 M 15-19    34:10      10:59/M    
 281   Michael Schuessler           Long Beach  CA        844    29  16/27 M 25-29   34:20      11:02/M    
 282   Jerry O'Donnell              Golden  CO            676    73  1/3 M 70-74     34:20      11:02/M    
 283   Brianne Dunn                 Westminster  CO       253    29  16/49 F 25-29   34:20      11:02/M    
 284   Elizabeth Schwemlein         Morrison  CO          848    40  27/73 F 40-44   34:24      11:04/M    
 285   Oliver Schwemlein            Morrison  CO          850    10  13/42 M 10-14   34:24      11:04/M    
 286   Lyndsi Kocher                Highlands Ranch  CO   502    44  28/73 F 40-44   34:25      11:04/M    
 287   Jeffrey Merten               Thornton  CO          622    32  23/29 M 30-34   34:25      11:04/M    
 288   Eva Mather                   Denver  CO            595    42  29/73 F 40-44   34:25      11:04/M    
 289   Patrick Hughes               Westminster  CO       424    29  17/27 M 25-29   34:29      11:05/M    
 290   Angela Richards              Westminster  CO       763    33  24/60 F 30-34   34:29      11:05/M    
 291   Terra Skoglund               Denver  CO            881    29  17/49 F 25-29   34:32      11:06/M    
 292   Mary Knight                  Denver  CO            499    15  7/15 F 15-19    34:33      11:07/M    
 293   Liv Chamberlain              Johnstown  CO         178    16  8/15 F 15-19    34:33      11:07/M    
 294   Aracely Zuniga-Ortiz         Thornton  CO          1026   44  30/73 F 40-44   34:34      11:07/M    
 295   Holly Kingsbury              Denver  CO            491    34  25/60 F 30-34   34:35      11:07/M    
 296   Wendee Chamberlain           Johnstown  CO         179    44  31/73 F 40-44   34:36      11:08/M    
 297   Chelsey Moon-Zamora          Laramie  WY           638    27  18/49 F 25-29   34:37      11:08/M    
 298   Carissa Branning             Wheat Ridge  CO       115    36  25/72 F 35-39   34:38      11:08/M    
 299   Braelynn Shape               Black Hawk  SD        853    18  9/15 F 15-19    34:38      11:08/M    
 300   Andrew Dolley                Parker  CO            238    12  14/42 M 10-14   34:40      11:09/M    
 301   Kelly Steuart                Parker  CO            1084   45  14/55 F 45-49   34:43      11:10/M    
 302   Jessica Martinez             Centennial  CO        588    29  19/49 F 25-29   34:45      11:10/M    
 303   Cecilia Adams                Oro Valley  AZ        1100   59  3/19 F 55-59    34:48      11:11/M    
 304   Teri Wilson                  Thornton  CO          1012   43  32/73 F 40-44   34:48      11:11/M    
 305   George McLaughlin            Denver  CO            1060   38  16/30 M 35-39   34:48      11:11/M    
 306   Lindsey Rogers               Monument  CO          791    24  15/31 F 20-24   34:52      11:13/M    
 307   Stephanie Gravitz            Littleton  CO         349    25  20/49 F 25-29   34:55      11:14/M    
 308   Susan Ryals                  Monument  CO          804    50  6/34 F 50-54    34:55      11:14/M    
 309   Jacqueline Nunes             Castle Rock  CO       671    57  4/19 F 55-59    35:01      11:16/M    
 310   Samantha Sankoff             Denver  CO            818    13  12/44 F 10-14   35:02      11:16/M    
 311   Sarah Tuttle                 Arvada  CO            950    34  26/60 F 30-34   35:02      11:16/M    
 312   Paula Bishop                 Castle Rock  CO       99     29  21/49 F 25-29   35:03      11:16/M    
 313   Christopher Bishop           Castle Rock  CO       98     33  24/29 M 30-34   35:04      11:17/M    
 314   Jeff Parker                  Lakewood  CO          691    34  25/29 M 30-34   35:07      11:17/M    
 315   Linda Sumner                 Denver  CO            1147   52  7/34 F 50-54    35:09      11:18/M    
 316   Justin Cox                   Denver  CO            202    38  17/30 M 35-39   35:12      11:19/M    
 317   P Paz                        Denver  CO            701    46  16/34 M 45-49   35:18      11:21/M    
 318   Heidi Scherer                Monument  CO          829    50  8/34 F 50-54    35:18      11:21/M    
 319   Jessica Olsen                Aurora  CO            680    32  27/60 F 30-34   35:27      11:24/M    
 320   Theodore Hoff                Denver  CO            403    28  18/27 M 25-29   35:30      11:25/M    
 321   Anna Kight                   Englewood  CO         489    25  22/49 F 25-29   35:30      11:25/M    
 322   Linda Hasting                Highlands Ranch  CO   375    54  9/34 F 50-54    35:31      11:25/M    
 323   Curtis Woods                 Denver  CO            1017   68  5/7 M 65-69     35:33      11:26/M    
 324   Mary Dugan                   Highlands Ranch  CO   249    35  26/72 F 35-39   35:34      11:26/M    
 325   Lindsay Hadfield             Boulder  CO           362    35  27/72 F 35-39   35:37      11:27/M    
 326   Tracy Hammerly               Westminster  CO       364    33  28/60 F 30-34   35:39      11:28/M    
 327   Jasper Holena                Englewood  CO         407    10  15/42 M 10-14   35:40      11:28/M    
 328   Stephen Hoyle                Colorado Springs  CO  420    69  6/7 M 65-69     35:51      11:32/M    
 329   Jessica Forssander           Denver  CO            293    31  29/60 F 30-34   35:55      11:33/M    
 330   Luke Kelly                   Denver  CO            477    44  13/24 M 40-44   35:57      11:34/M    
 331   Dao Kemp                     Simi Valley  CA       479    44  33/73 F 40-44   35:59      11:34/M    
 332   Erin McMillan                Denver  CO            613    41  34/73 F 40-44   36:01      11:35/M    
 333   Danielle Marchal             Thornton  CO          584    47  15/55 F 45-49   36:06      11:36/M    
 334   Jack Richards                Westminster  CO       765    63  5/9 M 60-64     36:08      11:37/M    
 335   Laura Nelson                 Arvada  CO            657    37  28/72 F 35-39   36:11      11:38/M    
 336   Memuna Saccoh                Denver  CO            808    8   3/29 F  0- 9    36:13      11:39/M    
 337   Saundra Kay                  Denver  CO            474    49  16/55 F 45-49   36:15      11:39/M    
 338   Shelley Rice                 Denver  CO            1103   63  2/13 F 60-64    36:16      11:40/M    
 339   Michael Wanless              Denver  CO            966    48  17/34 M 45-49   36:16      11:40/M    
 340   Wolfgang Wanless             Denver  CO            967    26  19/27 M 25-29   36:17      11:40/M    
 341   Caleb Dolley                 Parker  CO            239    14  16/42 M 10-14   36:20      11:41/M    
 342   Penny Fittipaldi             Cheyenne  WY          283    55  5/19 F 55-59    36:20      11:41/M    
 343   Barbara Ward                 Denver  CO            968    72  2/4 F 70-74     36:20      11:41/M    
 344   Matthew Irsfeld              Englewood  CO         444    14  17/42 M 10-14   36:28      11:44/M    
 345   Adam Sankoff                 Denver  CO            815    12  18/42 M 10-14   36:31      11:45/M    
 346   Sienna Sickler               Parker  CO            870    10  13/44 F 10-14   36:32      11:45/M    
 347   Colleen Richards             Westminster  CO       764    55  6/19 F 55-59    36:32      11:45/M    
 348   Steve Wilson                 Thornton  CO          1010   46  18/34 M 45-49   36:33      11:45/M    
 349   Alyssa Nazario               Denver  CO            650    23  16/31 F 20-24   36:36      11:46/M    
 350   Jenny Cho                    Kirksville  MO        1115   23  17/31 F 20-24   36:43      11:48/M    
 351   Jacqueline Hatch Drouillard  Golden  CO            376    50  10/34 F 50-54   36:47      11:50/M    
 352   Rhianne McKinley             Vail  CO              612    27  23/49 F 25-29   36:48      11:50/M    
 353   Robert Herrera               Aurora  CO            389    29  20/27 M 25-29   36:49      11:50/M    
 354   Grace Glaser                 Denver  CO            323    22  18/31 F 20-24   36:53      11:52/M    
 355   Lance McNeill                Aurora  CO            614    39  18/30 M 35-39   36:56      11:53/M    
 356   Candice Symons               Englewood  CO         918    39  29/72 F 35-39   36:56      11:53/M    
 357   Brian Irsfeld                Englewood  CO         440    48  19/34 M 45-49   37:01      11:54/M    
 358   Alex Carlew                  Denver  CO            168    29  21/27 M 25-29   37:02      11:54/M    
 359   Brandi Williams              Aurora  CO            999    46  17/55 F 45-49   37:02      11:54/M    
 360   Michael Cammilleri           Lakewood  CO          159    7   5/19 M  0- 9    37:03      11:55/M    
 361   Marilyn Steinman             Aurora  CO            905    47  18/55 F 45-49   37:12      11:58/M    
 362   Anna Armes                   Chicago  IL           42     40  35/73 F 40-44   37:12      11:58/M    
 363   Trahnee Shape                Black Hawk  SD        854    50  11/34 F 50-54   37:19      12:00/M    
 364   Angie Elzi                   Denver  CO            264    60  3/13 F 60-64    37:28      12:03/M    
 365   Koma B. Gandy-Fischbein      Bronx  NY             307    45  19/55 F 45-49   37:30      12:03/M    
 366   Thomas Jones                 Fpo  AP               459    44  14/24 M 40-44   37:30      12:03/M    
 367   Jim Peterson                 Longmont  CO          713    80  1/2 M 80-98     37:36      12:05/M    
 368   Naim McKee                   Aurora  CO            1163   39  30/72 F 35-39   37:48      12:09/M    
 369   Steve Norak                  Denver  CO            668    32  26/29 M 30-34   37:53      12:11/M    
 370   Yerusalem D-Ali              Denver  CO            209    9   4/29 F  0- 9    37:54      12:11/M    
 371   Kerry Fulara                 Denver  CO            302    30  30/60 F 30-34   37:54      12:11/M    
 372   Jessica Saben                Thornton  CO          807    36  31/72 F 35-39   37:54      12:11/M    
 373   Rachel Hunter                Highlands Ranch  CO   431    43  36/73 F 40-44   38:01      12:13/M    
 374   Katie Langenfeld             Centennial  CO        523    20  19/31 F 20-24   38:02      12:14/M    
 375   Tammy Shieh                  Centennial  CO        863    35  32/72 F 35-39   38:04      12:14/M    
 376   Tela Kendall                 Englewood  CO         481    33  31/60 F 30-34   38:10      12:16/M    
 377   Sylvia Zuniga                Denver  CO            1025   41  37/73 F 40-44   38:10      12:16/M    
 378   Carina Pemberton             Parker  CO            1071   15  10/15 F 15-19   38:11      12:17/M    
 379   Lindsay Holt                 Colorado Springs  CO  410    32  32/60 F 30-34   38:17      12:19/M    
 380   Celia Palomares              Thornton  CO          688    29  24/49 F 25-29   38:17      12:19/M    
 381   Charise Canales              Arvada  CO            166    28  25/49 F 25-29   38:24      12:21/M    
 382   Tomas Martinez               Westminster  CO       591    39  19/30 M 35-39   38:24      12:21/M    
 383   Jan Margheim                 Colorado Springs  CO  586    60  4/13 F 60-64    38:25      12:21/M    
 384   Raymond Lehnhoff             Westminster  CO       541    29  22/27 M 25-29   38:34      12:24/M    
 385   Everett Olsen                Parker  CO            1069   12  19/42 M 10-14   38:45      12:28/M    
 386   Samuel Stuver                Denver  CO            913    25  23/27 M 25-29   38:53      12:30/M    
 387   Jill McGranahan              Wheat Ridge  CO       610    50  12/34 F 50-54   39:02      12:33/M    
 388   Marissa Schumacher           Aurora  CO            845    12  14/44 F 10-14   39:05      12:34/M    
 389   Meryt Schumacher             Aurora  CO            846    37  33/72 F 35-39   39:06      12:34/M    
 390   Jake Wheatley                Denver  CO            985    47  20/34 M 45-49   39:07      12:35/M    
 391   Sarah Schuer                 Aurora  CO            843    38  34/72 F 35-39   39:07      12:35/M    
 392   Kate Lofgren                 Cambridge  MA         553    32  33/60 F 30-34   39:11      12:36/M    
 393   Maryann Rangel               Aurora  CO            754    42  38/73 F 40-44   39:15      12:37/M    
 394   August Kuca                  Louisville  CO        510    16  7/13 M 15-19    39:16      12:38/M    
 395   Gary Garcia                  Lakewood  CO          309    50  9/20 M 50-54    39:24      12:40/M    
 396   Ken Schei                    Centennial  CO        828    78  1/4 M 75-79     39:28      12:41/M    
 397   Dave Hirsch                  Highlands Ranch  CO   400    46  21/34 M 45-49   39:28      12:41/M    
 398   Allison Heintzelman          Lakewood  CO          379    31  34/60 F 30-34   39:29      12:42/M    
 399   Alex Hirsch                  Highlands Ranch  CO   399    8   6/19 M  0- 9    39:32      12:43/M    
 400   Sally Peterson               Niwot  CO             715    43  39/73 F 40-44   39:32      12:43/M    
 401   Millie Peterson              Niwot  CO             714    7   5/29 F  0- 9    39:34      12:43/M    
 402   Dede Middents                Denver  CO            627    56  7/19 F 55-59    39:35      12:44/M    
 403   Diana Lutz                   Denver  CO            1059   49  20/55 F 45-49   39:41      12:46/M    
 404   Angie Schlut                 Centennial  CO        830    99  1/5 F 99-99     39:52      12:49/M    
 405   Rebekah Raymor-Stewart       Denver  CO            755    44  40/73 F 40-44   39:55      12:50/M    
 406   Leo Batzer                   Bailey  CO            71     10  20/42 M 10-14   39:56      12:50/M    
 407   Katie Elkins                 Denver  CO            261    29  26/49 F 25-29   39:57      12:51/M    
 408   Dj D                         Grand Junction  CO    208    42  41/73 F 40-44   39:59      12:51/M    
 409   Kaity McDiffett              Grand Junction  CO    606    18  11/15 F 15-19   39:59      12:51/M    
 410   Suzi Logan                   Aurora  CO            555    46  21/55 F 45-49   40:00      12:52/M    
 411   Dana Glaze                   Aurora  CO            324    38  35/72 F 35-39   40:00      12:52/M    
 412   Matthew Glaze                Aurora  CO            325    38  20/30 M 35-39   40:00      12:52/M    
 413   Vanessa Anaya                Denver  CO            36     35  36/72 F 35-39   40:03      12:53/M    
 414   Ashley Fullmer               Denver  CO            303    31  35/60 F 30-34   40:06      12:54/M    
 415   Gabe Brubaker                Pueblo West  CO       129    10  21/42 M 10-14   40:07      12:54/M    
 416   Sam Brubaker                 Pueblo West  CO       131    42  15/24 M 40-44   40:10      12:55/M    
 417   Victoria Pulsipher           Denver  CO            744    35  37/72 F 35-39   40:16      12:57/M    
 418   Anna Del Ponte               Denver  CO            229    13  15/44 F 10-14   40:17      12:57/M    
 419   Ella Malm                    Superior  CO          581    14  16/44 F 10-14   40:22      12:59/M    
 420   Kenneth Alford               Denver  CO            19     42  16/24 M 40-44   40:25      13:00/M    
 421   Becky Griess                 Aurora  CO            356    45  22/55 F 45-49   40:25      13:00/M    
 422   Rosemary Mayes               Denver  CO            600    46  23/55 F 45-49   40:25      13:00/M    
 423   Melissa Richardson           Denver  CO            767    40  42/73 F 40-44   40:25      13:00/M    
 424   Derek Williams               Aurora  CO            1001   12  22/42 M 10-14   40:26      13:00/M    
 425   Stacey Schofield             Northglenn  CO        838    47  24/55 F 45-49   40:27      13:00/M    
 426   Bob Parsons                  Sedalia  CO           698    76  2/4 M 75-79     40:33      13:02/M    
 427   Robert Blausey               Lakewood  CO          102    39  21/30 M 35-39   40:33      13:02/M    
 428   Moe Drouillard               Golden  CO            246    9   7/19 M  0- 9    40:35      13:03/M    
 429   Kelsie Geyer                 Aurora  CO            320    29  27/49 F 25-29   40:35      13:03/M    
 430   Chelsea Goldberg             Denver  CO            330    27  28/49 F 25-29   40:37      13:04/M    
 431   Jason Sniadecki              Westminster  CO       894    45  22/34 M 45-49   40:41      13:05/M    
 432   Jennifer Sniadecki           Westminster  CO       895    42  43/73 F 40-44   40:41      13:05/M    
 433   Kimberly King                Littleton  CO         1050   21  20/31 F 20-24   40:44      13:06/M    
 434   Sandra Voss                  Colorado Springs  CO  959    59  8/19 F 55-59    40:45      13:06/M    
 435   Angela Seaton                Thornton  CO          851    37  38/72 F 35-39   40:45      13:06/M    
 436   Erin McCloskey               Denver  CO            604    37  39/72 F 35-39   40:56      13:10/M    
 437   Adah Chung                   Parker  CO            186    44  44/73 F 40-44   40:57      13:10/M    
 438   Kelvin Chung                 Parker  CO            187    47  23/34 M 45-49   40:59      13:11/M    
 439   Carley Batzer                Bailey  CO            70     7   6/29 F  0- 9    41:10      13:14/M    
 440   Nikki Batzer                 Bailey  CO            72     47  25/55 F 45-49   41:10      13:14/M    
 441   Shabnam Abdullai             Denver  CO            1      11  17/44 F 10-14   41:11      13:15/M    
 442   Sophie Ohaus                 Denver  CO            678    27  29/49 F 25-29   41:11      13:15/M    
 443   Michael Cacciavillani        Highlands Ranch  CO   151    14  23/42 M 10-14   41:18      13:17/M    
 444   Tony Cacciavillani           Highlands Ranch  CO   152    57  11/15 M 55-59   41:18      13:17/M    
 445   Melissa Dalla                Denver  CO            210    99  2/5 F 99-99     41:26      13:19/M    
 446   Jonna Lopez                  Denver  CO            561    99  3/5 F 99-99     41:26      13:19/M    
 447   Emily Brandsdorfer           Arvada  CO            114    26  30/49 F 25-29   41:27      13:20/M    
 448   Thuy Le                      Brighton  CO          532    49  26/55 F 45-49   41:27      13:20/M    
 449   Mariana Enriquez             Denver  CO            266    61  5/13 F 60-64    41:31      13:21/M    
 450   Kendy Doolen                 Denver  CO            241    30  36/60 F 30-34   41:35      13:22/M    
 451   Timal Singh                  Denver  CO            1080   31  37/60 F 30-34   41:38      13:23/M    
 452   Ella Olsen                   Parker  CO            1068   12  18/44 F 10-14   41:39      13:24/M    
 453   David Sunday                 Denver  CO            1085   35  22/30 M 35-39   41:40      13:24/M    
 454   Richard Logan                Aurora  CO            554    49  24/34 M 45-49   41:42      13:25/M    
 455   Tiffani Petticrew            Lakewood  CO          716    44  45/73 F 40-44   41:46      13:26/M    
 456   Elijah Labay                 Parker  CO            516    15  8/13 M 15-19    41:47      13:26/M    
 457   Brenna Evans                 Colorado Springs  CO  271    22  21/31 F 20-24   41:47      13:26/M    
 458   Sophia McAnally              Broomfield  CO        602    29  31/49 F 25-29   41:47      13:26/M    
 459   Jonathan McAnally            Broomfield  CO        601    29  24/27 M 25-29   41:48      13:26/M    
 460   Jatziri Enriquez-Briseno     Denver  CO            267    11  19/44 F 10-14   41:50      13:27/M    
 461   Jamie Park                   Denver  CO            690    27  32/49 F 25-29   41:54      13:28/M    
 462   Samantha Ricks               Denver  CO            770    36  40/72 F 35-39   41:58      13:30/M    
 463   Kati O'Hara                  Denver  CO            677    51  13/34 F 50-54   41:59      13:30/M    
 464   Annie Giang                  Aurora  CO            321    24  22/31 F 20-24   42:00      13:30/M    
 465   Jacob Rosen                  Denver  CO            796    28  25/27 M 25-29   42:00      13:30/M    
 466   Annie Poch                   Denver  CO            725    9   7/29 F  0- 9    42:04      13:32/M    
 467   Katie Poch                   Denver  CO            726    41  46/73 F 40-44   42:05      13:32/M    
 468   Mary Hill                    Aurora  CO            397    35  41/72 F 35-39   42:07      13:33/M    
 469   Sarah Verni-Lau              Aurora  CO            955    35  42/72 F 35-39   42:09      13:33/M    
 470   Christin Sahm-Mckee          Aurora  CO            810    39  43/72 F 35-39   42:09      13:33/M    
 471   Oriana Sahm-Mckee            Aurora  CO            812    9   8/29 F  0- 9    42:09      13:33/M    
 472   Cheyenne Straub              Fountain  CO          912    13  24/42 M 10-14   42:15      13:35/M    
 473   Owen Lauber                  Denver  CO            528    9   8/19 M  0- 9    42:16      13:35/M    
 474   Julio Rodriguez              Commerce City  CO     790    21  9/13 M 20-24    42:17      13:36/M    
 475   Ross Westley                 Arvada  CO            983    82  2/2 M 80-98     42:17      13:36/M    
 476   Amy Olsen                    Parker  CO            1067   43  47/73 F 40-44   42:17      13:36/M    
 477   Alissa Pasinski              Denver  CO            699    47  27/55 F 45-49   42:18      13:36/M    
 478   Natalia Trujillo             Commerce City  CO     944    9   9/29 F  0- 9    42:19      13:36/M    
 479   Jessica Rodriguez            Commerce City  CO     789    41  48/73 F 40-44   42:20      13:37/M    
 480   Margaret Perez               Commerce City  CO     706    34  38/60 F 30-34   42:21      13:37/M    
 481   Valerie Russo                Fountain  CO          801    50  14/34 F 50-54   42:26      13:39/M    
 482   Rae Thomas                   Lakewood  CO          1087   25  33/49 F 25-29   42:28      13:39/M    
 483   Tomasz Kolodziej             Arvada  CO            1052   39  23/30 M 35-39   42:28      13:39/M    
 484   Josh Haby                    Lincoln  NE           1041   32  27/29 M 30-34   42:30      13:40/M    
 485   Aleks Kolodziej              Arvada  CO            1051   33  39/60 F 30-34   42:32      13:41/M    
 486   James Darnel                 Glendale  CO          212    54  10/20 M 50-54   42:36      13:42/M    
 487   Theresa Phan                 Aurora  CO            717    28  34/49 F 25-29   42:46      13:45/M    
 488   Heidi Brown                  Denver  CO            122    26  35/49 F 25-29   42:47      13:45/M    
 489   Fane Souleymane              Denver  CO            897    7   10/29 F  0- 9   42:47      13:45/M    
 490   Sean Kung                    Aurora  CO            513    29  26/27 M 25-29   42:47      13:45/M    
 491   Dean Pemberton               Parker  CO            703    9   9/19 M  0- 9    42:51      13:47/M    
 492   Donata Pemberton             Parker  CO            704    40  49/73 F 40-44   42:51      13:47/M    
 493   Sam Mitton                   Littleton  CO         637    27  36/49 F 25-29   42:51      13:47/M    
 494   Judy Webster                 Denver  CO            980    60  6/13 F 60-64    42:51      13:47/M    
 495   Tammy Dolley                 Parker  CO            240    40  50/73 F 40-44   42:59      13:49/M    
 496   Michelle Kivela              Parker  CO            495    48  28/55 F 45-49   42:59      13:49/M    
 497   Katy Deditz                  Denver  CO            227    30  40/60 F 30-34   43:01      13:50/M    
 498   Khadija Noor                 Denver  CO            667    10  20/44 F 10-14   43:01      13:50/M    
 499   Maryum Hussaini              Denver  CO            432    13  21/44 F 10-14   43:10      13:53/M    
 500   Lauren Pietrek               Aurora  CO            720    99  4/5 F 99-99     43:10      13:53/M    
 501   Brandon Rockwood             Thornton  CO          785    23  10/13 M 20-24   43:10      13:53/M    
 502   Bridget Schow                Denver  CO            1121   35  44/72 F 35-39   43:10      13:53/M    
 503   Olivia Darnel                Glendale  CO          215    13  22/44 F 10-14   43:12      13:53/M    
 504   Makani Sahm-Mckee            Aurora  CO            811    12  25/42 M 10-14   43:12      13:53/M    
 505   Rick Branning II             Denver  CO            116    37  24/30 M 35-39   43:23      13:57/M    
 506   Anna Beyerle Rosen           Denver  CO            91     29  37/49 F 25-29   43:23      13:57/M    
 507   Lilly Lovato                 Denver  CO            569    11  23/44 F 10-14   43:27      13:58/M    
 508   Edward Lovato                Denver  CO            568    40  17/24 M 40-44   43:28      13:59/M    
 509   Ellen Robison                Littleton  CO         782    59  9/19 F 55-59    43:29      13:59/M    
 510   Sara Cook                    Denver  CO            198    41  51/73 F 40-44   43:29      13:59/M    
 511   Ampa Williamson              Aurora  CO            1088   31  41/60 F 30-34   43:32      14:00/M    
 512   Maria Corbae                 Thornton  CO          1104   43  52/73 F 40-44   43:34      14:01/M    
 513   Parker Williams              Denver  CO            1005   38  25/30 M 35-39   43:39      14:02/M    
 514   David Theisen                Denver  CO            925    49  25/34 M 45-49   43:40      14:02/M    
 515   Josh Theisen                 Denver  CO            926    8   10/19 M  0- 9   43:40      14:02/M    
 516   Sissy Theisen                Denver  CO            927    46  29/55 F 45-49   43:42      14:03/M    
 517   Cal Turner                   Colorado Springs  CO  948    60  6/9 M 60-64     43:45      14:04/M    
 518   Jennifer Watson              Aurora  CO            975    43  53/73 F 40-44   43:52      14:06/M    
 519   Leslie Kazmierczak           Littleton  CO         475    47  30/55 F 45-49   43:59      14:09/M    
 520   Lori Darnel                  Glendale  CO          214    50  15/34 F 50-54   44:04      14:10/M    
 521   Bonnie Niziolek              Denver  CO            666    38  45/72 F 35-39   44:06      14:11/M    
 522   Bethany Lauber               Denver  CO            526    38  46/72 F 35-39   44:09      14:12/M    
 523   Nora Lauber                  Denver  CO            527    7   11/29 F  0- 9   44:09      14:12/M    
 524   Erin Hoganson                Denver  CO            404    38  47/72 F 35-39   44:10      14:12/M    
 525   Lisa Spinhirne               Highlands Ranch  CO   899    48  31/55 F 45-49   44:11      14:12/M    
 526   Tracy Magisano               Littleton  CO         576    58  10/19 F 55-59   44:23      14:16/M    
 527   Corinne Farnen               Edwards  CO           1136   54  16/34 F 50-54   44:27      14:18/M    
 528   Megan Dimpsey                Littleton  CO         234    23  23/31 F 20-24   44:35      14:20/M    
 529   Allyson Conley               Lakewood  CO          196    47  32/55 F 45-49   44:37      14:21/M    
 530   Melany Propp                 Lakewood  CO          738    45  33/55 F 45-49   44:37      14:21/M    
 531   Stephanie Martinez           Denver  CO            590    40  54/73 F 40-44   44:40      14:22/M    
 532   Ashley Watson                Aurora  CO            972    36  48/72 F 35-39   44:42      14:22/M    
 533   Brianna Wilcox               Denver  CO            995    36  49/72 F 35-39   44:42      14:22/M    
 534   Sara Wilcox                  Denver  CO            996    40  55/73 F 40-44   44:45      14:23/M    
 535   Najji Birmingham             Denver  CO            95     10  26/42 M 10-14   45:01      14:28/M    
 536   Leah Birmingham              Denver  CO            94     45  34/55 F 45-49   45:04      14:29/M    
 537   Nijel Birmingham             Denver  CO            96     11  27/42 M 10-14   45:05      14:30/M    
 538   Kathryn Skowronski           Centennial  CO        882    38  50/72 F 35-39   45:07      14:30/M    
 539   John Almon                   Parker  CO            24     76  3/4 M 75-79     45:18      14:34/M    
 540   Greg Pietrek                 Aurora  CO            719    54  11/20 M 50-54   45:20      14:35/M    
 541   Maria Muang                  Denver  CO            644    8   12/29 F  0- 9   45:21      14:35/M    
 542   Nanette Pietrek              Aurora  CO            721    53  17/34 F 50-54   45:21      14:35/M    
 543   Olivia Gallegos              Brighton  CO          306    42  56/73 F 40-44   45:25      14:36/M    
 544   Caroline Wanebo              Denver  CO            1160   12  24/44 F 10-14   45:26      14:37/M    
 545   Meg Kaehny                   Denver  CO            1158   52  18/34 F 50-54   45:29      14:37/M    
 546   Helen Yonas                  Denver  CO            1159   12  25/44 F 10-14   45:30      14:38/M    
 547   Maeve Albrecht               Highlands Ranch  CO   13     9   13/29 F  0- 9   45:30      14:38/M    
 548   Megan Albrecht               Highlands Ranch  CO   15     37  51/72 F 35-39   45:41      14:41/M    
 549   Michelle Graf                Littleton  CO         346    56  11/19 F 55-59   45:42      14:42/M    
 550   Will Albrecht                Highlands Ranch  CO   16     4   11/19 M  0- 9   45:42      14:42/M    
 551   Sumaya Hussaini              Denver  CO            433    8   14/29 F  0- 9   45:43      14:42/M    
 552   James Lesnansky              Denver  CO            545    57  12/15 M 55-59   45:43      14:42/M    
 553   Katie Redfield               Aurora  CO            758    36  52/72 F 35-39   45:44      14:42/M    
 554   Emmy Albrecht                Highlands Ranch  CO   12     6   15/29 F  0- 9   45:47      14:43/M    
 555   Kelly Davis                  Aurora  CO            218    39  53/72 F 35-39   45:49      14:44/M    
 556   Matthew Albrecht             Highlands Ranch  CO   14     42  18/24 M 40-44   45:49      14:44/M    
 557   Dwayne Smith                 Aurora  CO            889    53  12/20 M 50-54   45:57      14:46/M    
 558   Mary Sue                     Denver  CO            914    9   16/29 F  0- 9   46:01      14:48/M    
 559   Max Higgins                  Castle Rock  CO       395    30  28/29 M 30-34   46:01      14:48/M    
 560   Megan Bellairs               Castle Rock  CO       78     33  42/60 F 30-34   46:02      14:48/M    
 561   Deanna Johnston              Brighton  CO          454    54  19/34 F 50-54   46:08      14:50/M    
 562   Bode Higgins                 Castle Rock  CO       394    7   12/19 M  0- 9   46:11      14:51/M    
 563   Margaret Spyker              Denver  CO            902    39  54/72 F 35-39   46:19      14:54/M    
 564   Brandon Grady                Aurora  CO            343    46  26/34 M 45-49   46:25      14:55/M    
 565   Quinton Grady                Aurora  CO            345    11  28/42 M 10-14   46:25      14:55/M    
 566   Brendan Huhn                 Colorado  CO          425    51  13/20 M 50-54   46:29      14:57/M    
 567   Zachary Huhn                 Colorado  CO          428    9   13/19 M  0- 9   46:30      14:57/M    
 568   Nicole Ehringer              Aurora  CO            258    40  57/73 F 40-44   46:34      14:58/M    
 569   Natalia Malysheva            Denver  CO            583    29  38/49 F 25-29   46:34      14:58/M    
 570   Brooke Wright                Denver  CO            1089   23  24/31 F 20-24   46:35      14:59/M    
 571   Unknown Please See Halsports                       728    99  1/4 M 99-99     46:36      14:59/M    
 572   Karina Orellana              Denver  CO            1070   23  25/31 F 20-24   46:36      14:59/M    
 573   Margaret Merten              Thornton  CO          623    31  43/60 F 30-34   46:38      15:00/M    
 574   Kelly Irlbacher              Aurora  CO            439    48  35/55 F 45-49   46:39      15:00/M    
 575   Kandra Lewis                 Denver  CO            549    33  44/60 F 30-34   46:39      15:00/M    
 576   Eva Hart                     Littleton  CO         373    67  1/6 F 65-69     46:55      15:05/M    
 577   Morgen Andersen              Arvada  CO            38     14  26/44 F 10-14   46:56      15:05/M    
 578   Lucy Hofeditz                Broomfield  CO        1118   9   17/29 F  0- 9   46:59      15:06/M    
 579   Amanda Hofeditz              Broomfield  CO        1116   39  55/72 F 35-39   47:00      15:07/M    
 580   Joe Hofeditz                 Broomfield  CO        1117   40  19/24 M 40-44   47:00      15:07/M    
 581   Kasia Wolanin                Arvada  CO            1110   35  56/72 F 35-39   47:09      15:10/M    
 582   Mya Martin-Glenn             Aurora  CO            592    50  20/34 F 50-54   47:09      15:10/M    
 583   Sylwia Wolanin               Arvada  CO            1111   60  7/13 F 60-64    47:10      15:10/M    
 584   Janet Kiefer                 Aurora  CO            488    67  2/6 F 65-69     47:11      15:10/M    
 585   David Radford                Castle Rock  CO       745    56  13/15 M 55-59   47:11      15:10/M    
 586   Nicklas Radford              Castle Rock  CO       748    15  9/13 M 15-19    47:13      15:11/M    
 587   Jillian Lesnansky            Denver  CO            546    22  26/31 F 20-24   47:16      15:12/M    
 588   Baylee Smith                 Denver  CO            885    11  27/44 F 10-14   47:22      15:14/M    
 589   Ashley Schmidt               Brighton  CO          833    43  58/73 F 40-44   47:23      15:14/M    
 590   Nancy Parker                 Morrison  CO          693    57  12/19 F 55-59   47:24      15:14/M    
 591   Emily Fisher                 Centennial  CO        280    32  45/60 F 30-34   47:24      15:14/M    
 592   Sommer Shearer               Denver  CO            859    24  27/31 F 20-24   47:25      15:15/M    
 593   Beth Wakefield               Littleton  CO         961    35  57/72 F 35-39   47:26      15:15/M    
 594   Kayla Renatra                Denver  CO            761    8   18/29 F  0- 9   47:27      15:15/M    
 595   Donald Shearer               Colorado Springs  CO  858    61  7/9 M 60-64     47:31      15:17/M    
 596   Samantha Wagner              Englewood  CO         960    26  39/49 F 25-29   47:35      15:18/M    
 597   Elizabeth Hart               Denver  CO            372    58  13/19 F 55-59   47:36      15:18/M    
 598   Alicia Lambrecht             Westminster  CO       520    46  36/55 F 45-49   47:37      15:19/M    
 599   William Buffington           Aurora  CO            135    35  26/30 M 35-39   47:39      15:19/M    
 600   Karen Drinkard               Aurora  CO            245    41  59/73 F 40-44   47:39      15:19/M    
 601   Haley Walsh                  Laramie  WY           964    36  58/72 F 35-39   47:41      15:20/M    
 602   Kate Norris                  Northglenn  CO        670    28  40/49 F 25-29   47:49      15:23/M    
 603   Debbie Smith                 Denver  CO            888    64  8/13 F 60-64    47:50      15:23/M    
 604   Lauren Heffner               Thornton  CO          377    27  41/49 F 25-29   47:50      15:23/M    
 605   Lucille Cammilleri           Lakewood  CO          157    10  28/44 F 10-14   47:50      15:23/M    
 606   Caylee Hitchcock             Lakewood  CO          402    10  29/44 F 10-14   47:50      15:23/M    
 607   Brennen Smith                Denver  CO            886    7   14/19 M  0- 9   47:52      15:23/M    
 608   Alex Kuca                    Louisville  CO        509    12  29/42 M 10-14   47:57      15:25/M    
 609   Jim Kuca                     Louisville  CO        511    53  14/20 M 50-54   47:58      15:25/M    
 610   Claire Bartel                Denver  CO            64     5   19/29 F  0- 9   48:05      15:28/M    
 611   Sarah Bartel                 Denver  CO            65     7   20/29 F  0- 9   48:08      15:29/M    
 612   Valerie Castillo             Aurora  CO            174    50  21/34 F 50-54   48:18      15:32/M    
 613   Scott Crouch                 Broomfield  CO        207    51  15/20 M 50-54   48:22      15:33/M    
 614   Tammy Knight                 Broomfield  CO        500    61  9/13 F 60-64    48:22      15:33/M    
 615   Feng Xue                     Centennial  CO        1019   34  46/60 F 30-34   48:28      15:35/M    
 616   Jan Radford                  Castle Rock  CO       746    14  30/42 M 10-14   48:30      15:36/M    
 617   Pamela Robinson              Littleton  CO         781    52  22/34 F 50-54   48:36      15:38/M    
 618   Michelle Bermudez            Northglenn  CO        89     43  60/73 F 40-44   48:38      15:38/M    
 619   Lesley Watson                Aurora  CO            976    12  30/44 F 10-14   48:42      15:40/M    
 620   Kerstin Radford              Castle Rock  CO       747    46  37/55 F 45-49   48:42      15:40/M    
 621   Angela Dodge                 Littleton  CO         237    36  59/72 F 35-39   48:52      15:43/M    
 622   Brooks Webber                Denver  CO            978    38  27/30 M 35-39   48:52      15:43/M    
 623   Lauren Jankovich             Denver  CO            447    32  47/60 F 30-34   48:53      15:43/M    
 624   Hudsen Webber                Denver  CO            979    16  10/13 M 15-19   48:54      15:43/M    
 625   Amelia Forsberg              Denver  CO            290    7   21/29 F  0- 9   49:01      15:46/M    
 626   Jason Forsberg               Denver  CO            291    47  27/34 M 45-49   49:02      15:46/M    
 627   Carter Peterson              Castle Rock  CO       711    10  31/42 M 10-14   49:26      15:54/M    
 628   Bryan Sasaki                 Colorado Springs  CO  821    66  7/7 M 65-69     49:27      15:54/M    
 629   Jen Peterson                 Castle Rock  CO       1161   42  61/73 F 40-44   49:34      15:56/M    
 630   Jack Pervich                 Castle Rock  CO       708    10  32/42 M 10-14   49:35      15:57/M    
 631   Shawnee Pervich              Castle Rock  CO       709    41  62/73 F 40-44   49:37      15:57/M    
 632   Chris Pervich                Castle Rock  CO       707    38  28/30 M 35-39   49:38      15:58/M    
 633   Caitlin Runne                Denver  CO            1076   32  48/60 F 30-34   49:44      15:59/M    
 634   Tracey Bassett               Thornton  CO          67     46  38/55 F 45-49   49:51      16:02/M    
 635   Michelle Mieras              Denver  CO            628    45  39/55 F 45-49   49:51      16:02/M    
 636   Joanne Trujillo              Thornton  CO          942    53  23/34 F 50-54   49:53      16:02/M    
 637   Sara Colorosa                Fort Collins  CO      195    38  60/72 F 35-39   49:53      16:02/M    
 638   Mina Joyce                   Denver  CO            463    16  12/15 F 15-19   49:58      16:04/M    
 639   Bella Joyce                  Denver  CO            462    10  31/44 F 10-14   50:00      16:05/M    
 640   Pamela Lee                   Denver  CO            538    67  3/6 F 65-69     50:04      16:06/M    
 641   Mel Wheeler                  Denver  CO            987    30  49/60 F 30-34   50:05      16:06/M    
 642   Joseph Rink                  Acton  MA             774    11  33/42 M 10-14   50:36      16:16/M    
 643   Raelene Alvarez              Thornton  CO          32     53  24/34 F 50-54   50:41      16:18/M    
 644   Talia Stiebler               Thornton  CO          908    33  50/60 F 30-34   50:42      16:18/M    
 645   Steve Peters                 Frederick  CO         1138   60  8/9 M 60-64     50:50      16:21/M    
 646   Marc Anacker                 Aurora  CO            35     59  14/15 M 55-59   50:52      16:21/M    
 647   Denise Anacker               Aurora  CO            33     59  14/19 F 55-59   50:52      16:21/M    
 648   Linda Sung                   Denver  CO            915    9   22/29 F  0- 9   51:06      16:26/M    
 649   Jillian Magisano             Littleton  CO         575    20  28/31 F 20-24   51:08      16:26/M    
 650   Tina Vinson                  Denver  CO            957    56  15/19 F 55-59   51:08      16:26/M    
 651   Kevin Campbell               Brighton  CO          163    37  29/30 M 35-39   51:11      16:27/M    
 652   Jael Dorado                  Denver  CO            242    39  61/72 F 35-39   51:24      16:32/M    
 653   Mabel Cabandon               Aurora  CO            149    13  32/44 F 10-14   51:25      16:32/M    
 654   Calvin Agee                  Aurora  CO            1156   51  16/20 M 50-54   51:34      16:35/M    
 655   Jennifer Allender            Aurora  CO            1108   48  40/55 F 45-49   51:35      16:35/M    
 656   Kyle Kranefuss               Aurora  CO            1053   8   15/19 M  0- 9   51:41      16:37/M    
 657   Andrea Webber                Denver  CO            977    45  41/55 F 45-49   51:41      16:37/M    
 658   Vicky Opipari                Aurora  CO            684    49  42/55 F 45-49   51:47      16:39/M    
 659   Alison Lyons                 Denver  CO            572    28  42/49 F 25-29   51:50      16:40/M    
 660   Stephanie Gaines             Denver  CO            305    28  43/49 F 25-29   51:51      16:40/M    
 661   Kathy Fischer                Highlands Ranch  CO   277    56  16/19 F 55-59   52:01      16:44/M    
 662   Kylee Fischer                Highlands Ranch  CO   278    24  29/31 F 20-24   52:01      16:44/M    
 663   Logan Lonergan               Aurora  CO            559    16  11/13 M 15-19   52:10      16:46/M    
 664   Julie Degrazia               Denver  CO            228    52  25/34 F 50-54   52:13      16:47/M    
 665   Tina Stille                  Denver  CO            909    55  17/19 F 55-59   52:13      16:47/M    
 666   Audrey Kerns                 Aurora  CO            486    8   23/29 F  0- 9   52:18      16:49/M    
 667   Miranda Kerns                Aurora  CO            487    45  43/55 F 45-49   52:18      16:49/M    
 668   Hilarie Ryals                Denver  CO            803    47  44/55 F 45-49   52:23      16:51/M    
 669   Tristen Tanquary             Sidney  NE            1096   9   16/19 M  0- 9   52:24      16:51/M    
 670   Tim Denning                  Grand Junction  CO    230    52  17/20 M 50-54   52:29      16:53/M    
 671   Roe Ryan                     Siloam Springs  AR    806    72  2/3 M 70-74     52:49      16:59/M    
 672   Josephine Truitt             Denver  CO            940    38  62/72 F 35-39   52:53      17:00/M    
 673   Marcia Desmond               Longmont  CO          232    70  3/4 F 70-74     53:06      17:04/M    
 674   Jennifer Campbell            Parker  CO            161    44  63/73 F 40-44   53:08      17:05/M    
 675   Terry Campbell               Parker  CO            164    47  28/34 M 45-49   53:09      17:05/M    
 676   Amy Widmann                  Glendale  CO          992    51  26/34 F 50-54   53:13      17:07/M    
 677   Bowden Widmann               Denver  CO            993    14  34/42 M 10-14   53:13      17:07/M    
 678   Nolan Schmidt                Brighton  CO          835    11  35/42 M 10-14   53:18      17:08/M    
 679   Tyler Schmidt                Brighton  CO          836    14  36/42 M 10-14   53:24      17:10/M    
 680   Eric Schmidt                 Brighton  CO          834    42  20/24 M 40-44   53:25      17:11/M    
 681   Deb Wilson                   Littleton  CO         1139   65  4/6 F 65-69     53:28      17:12/M    
 682   Judith Sexton                Denver  CO            852    64  10/13 F 60-64   53:29      17:12/M    
 683   Lou Huff                     Denver  CO            422    65  5/6 F 65-69     53:31      17:12/M    
 684   Wendy Bui                    Denver  CO            136    30  51/60 F 30-34   53:43      17:16/M    
 685   Carlos Hernandez             Aurora  CO            384    36  30/30 M 35-39   53:43      17:16/M    
 686   Heather Williams             Parker  CO            1003   50  27/34 F 50-54   53:52      17:19/M    
 687   Anthony Williams             Aurora  CO            998    50  18/20 M 50-54   53:54      17:20/M    
 688   Savannah Aschenbrenner       Aurora  CO            48     6   24/29 F  0- 9   53:56      17:21/M    
 689   Molly Aschenbrenner          Aurora  CO            47     38  63/72 F 35-39   53:57      17:21/M    
 690   Theresa Diggs                Thornton  CO          233    25  44/49 F 25-29   53:57      17:21/M    
 691   Benjamin Olson               Thornton  CO          681    25  27/27 M 25-29   53:57      17:21/M    
 692   Paul Leon                    Lakewood  CO          544    73  3/3 M 70-74     54:00      17:22/M    
 693   Ben Trujillo                 Erie  CO              941    42  21/24 M 40-44   54:01      17:22/M    
 694   Ariella Smolin               Aurora  CO            893    33  52/60 F 30-34   54:04      17:23/M    
 695   Unknown Please Hal Sports                          1132   99  2/4 M 99-99     54:05      17:23/M    
 696   Unknown Please Hal Sports                          1131   99  3/4 M 99-99     54:06      17:24/M    
 697   Ronald Williams              Boulder  CO           1006   75  4/4 M 75-79     54:09      17:25/M    
 698   Karen Fouts                  Brighton  CO          295    37  64/72 F 35-39   54:15      17:27/M    
 699   Manuel Salazar               Colorado Springs  CO  813    51  19/20 M 50-54   54:23      17:29/M    
 700   Tori Warthen                 Lakewood  CO          969    34  53/60 F 30-34   54:26      17:30/M    
 701   Donna Cordova                Lakewood  CO          199    56  18/19 F 55-59   54:27      17:30/M    
 702   Ian Cabandon                 Aurora  CO            148    11  37/42 M 10-14   54:28      17:31/M    
 703   Abdulwahab Alabduljader      Denver  CO            10     15  12/13 M 15-19   54:39      17:34/M    
 704   Abdullah Alabduljader        Denver  CO            9      22  11/13 M 20-24   54:45      17:36/M    
 705   Ibrahim Alloughani           Denver  CO            22     12  38/42 M 10-14   54:45      17:36/M    
 706   Amber Giroir                 Lakewood  CO          322    31  54/60 F 30-34   54:53      17:39/M    
 707   Meghan Wong                  Highlands Ranch  CO   1014   37  65/72 F 35-39   55:10      17:44/M    
 708   Michelle Call                Westminster  CO       156    36  66/72 F 35-39   55:18      17:47/M    
 709   Dante Garrett                Aurora  CO            314    10  39/42 M 10-14   55:26      17:49/M    
 710   Kelley McElroy               Denver  CO            609    37  67/72 F 35-39   55:33      17:52/M    
 711   Amanda Harris                Aurora  CO            371    34  55/60 F 30-34   55:40      17:54/M    
 712   Matthew Huhn                 Colorado  CO          426    6   17/19 M  0- 9   55:41      17:54/M    
 713   Victoria Huhn                Colorado  CO          427    47  45/55 F 45-49   55:41      17:54/M    
 714   Landry Smith                 Aurora  CO            890    11  40/42 M 10-14   55:41      17:54/M    
 715   Carly Dunlap                 Aurora  CO            252    28  45/49 F 25-29   55:41      17:54/M    
 716   Makayla Luna                 Milliken  CO          1057   12  33/44 F 10-14   55:45      17:56/M    
 717   Megan Hoskins                Laramie  WY           413    27  46/49 F 25-29   55:46      17:56/M    
 718   Brianna Luna                 Milliken  CO          1056   18  13/15 F 15-19   55:47      17:56/M    
 719   Darcy Smith                  Aurora  CO            887    14  34/44 F 10-14   55:49      17:57/M    
 720   Melissa Smith                Aurora  CO            891    52  28/34 F 50-54   55:49      17:57/M    
 721   Heidi Tyler                  Highlands Ranch  CO   951    52  29/34 F 50-54   56:20      18:07/M    
 722   Thomas Tyler                 Highlands Ranch  CO   952    53  20/20 M 50-54   56:20      18:07/M    
 723   Amanda Calhoon               Westminster  CO       153    25  47/49 F 25-29   56:25      18:08/M    
 724   Maggie Calhoon               Dacono  CO            154    48  46/55 F 45-49   56:25      18:08/M    
 725   Brittany Singleton           Dacono  CO            878    34  56/60 F 30-34   56:28      18:09/M    
 726   Katelyn Spooner              Greeley  CO           900    31  57/60 F 30-34   56:37      18:12/M    
 727   Mia Cabandon                 Aurora  CO            150    8   25/29 F  0- 9   56:39      18:13/M    
 728   Donna Tumbarante             Aurora  CO            946    39  68/72 F 35-39   56:40      18:13/M    
 729   Junuinah Kamal               Denver  CO            466    11  35/44 F 10-14   56:44      18:15/M    
 730   Sarah Brown                  Iowa City  IA         126    21  30/31 F 20-24   56:44      18:15/M    
 731   Samya Carter Davis           Denver  CO            171    10  36/44 F 10-14   56:44      18:15/M    
 732   Rebecca Garcia               Denver  CO            311    99  5/5 F 99-99     56:46      18:15/M    
 733   Emma Aronson                 Colorado Springs  CO  44     10  37/44 F 10-14   56:55      18:18/M    
 734   Mark Muktoyuk                Aurora  CO            645    46  29/34 M 45-49   56:55      18:18/M    
 735   Valentina Muktoyuk           Aurora  CO            646    8   26/29 F  0- 9   56:55      18:18/M    
 736   Pete Aronson                 Colorado Springs  CO  45     48  30/34 M 45-49   56:58      18:19/M    
 737   Tyra White                   Aurora  CO            989    50  30/34 F 50-54   57:19      18:26/M    
 738   Dominic Richert              Northglenn  CO        768    33  29/29 M 30-34   57:31      18:30/M    
 739   Neve Richert                 Northglenn  CO        1074   13  38/44 F 10-14   57:31      18:30/M    
 740   Gaudensia Jackson            Denver  CO            446    9   27/29 F  0- 9   57:35      18:31/M    
 741   Scherri Woodard              Parker  CO            1016   53  31/34 F 50-54   57:37      18:32/M    
 742   Noah Meyer                   Denver  CO            625    48  31/34 M 45-49   57:37      18:32/M    
 743   Aimee Peterson               Aurora  CO            710    46  47/55 F 45-49   57:39      18:32/M    
 744   Navi Meyer                   Denver  CO            624    9   28/29 F  0- 9   57:39      18:32/M    
 745   Katie Trujillo               Erie  CO              943    12  39/44 F 10-14   57:41      18:33/M    
 746   Thad Lee                     Denver  CO            539    10  41/42 M 10-14   57:47      18:35/M    
 747   Drew Francis                 Elizabeth  CO         297    45  32/34 M 45-49   57:54      18:37/M    
 748   Gary Bouska                  Parker  CO            109    99  4/4 M 99-99     57:56      18:38/M    
 749   Chris Morgan                 Littleton  CO         641    47  48/55 F 45-49   57:59      18:39/M    
 750   Courtney Leatherman          Thornton  CO          535    32  58/60 F 30-34   58:08      18:42/M    
 751   Jacob Blottiaux              Thornton  CO          105    20  12/13 M 20-24   58:11      18:43/M    
 752   Tracey Sogi-Lemos            Thornton  CO          896    47  49/55 F 45-49   58:11      18:43/M    
 753   Alyssa Yeazel                Thornton  CO          1020   21  31/31 F 20-24   58:11      18:43/M    
 754   Amaya Yeazel                 Thornton  CO          1021   17  14/15 F 15-19   58:11      18:43/M    
 755   Nikki Trujillo               Thornton  CO          945    29  48/49 F 25-29   58:12      18:43/M    
 756   Anne Power                   Denver  CO            736    49  50/55 F 45-49   58:16      18:44/M    
 757   Marissa Olivas               Denver  CO            1107   15  15/15 F 15-19   58:17      18:44/M    
 758   Danella Brubaker             Pueblo West  CO       128    44  64/73 F 40-44   58:27      18:48/M    
 759   Maryann Nicaise-Detwiler     Loveland  CO          660    63  11/13 F 60-64   58:27      18:48/M    
 760   Whitney Romana               Aurora  CO            792    31  59/60 F 30-34   58:27      18:48/M    
 761   Calvin Brubaker              Pueblo West  CO       127    8   18/19 M  0- 9   58:30      18:49/M    
 762   Ashley Gonzalez              Denver  CO            331    26  49/49 F 25-29   58:36      18:51/M    
 763   Luke Lee                     Denver  CO            537    5   19/19 M  0- 9   58:45      18:53/M    
 764   Sarah Dutelle                Denver  CO            254    41  65/73 F 40-44   58:47      18:54/M    
 765   Teresa Guerrero              Littleton  CO         1040   49  51/55 F 45-49   58:52      18:56/M    
 766   Cat Garrett                  Aurora  CO            313    38  69/72 F 35-39   58:53      18:56/M    
 767   Laurana Garrett              Aurora  CO            315    12  40/44 F 10-14   58:53      18:56/M    
 768   Katherine Dean               Fountain  CO          225    43  66/73 F 40-44   59:01      18:59/M    
 769   Bella Dean                   Fountain  CO          223    10  41/44 F 10-14   59:03      18:59/M    
 770   Jason Chaousy                Denver  CO            181    43  22/24 M 40-44   59:37      19:10/M    
 771   Bridget Kovach               Denver  CO            1109   35  70/72 F 35-39   59:39      19:11/M    
 772   Ellery Hesseltine            Aurora  CO            391    13  42/44 F 10-14   59:43      19:12/M    
 773   Barb Hesseltine              Aurora  CO            390    53  32/34 F 50-54   59:46      19:13/M    
 774   Kristen Atkinson             Firestone  CO         50     38  71/72 F 35-39   59:51      19:15/M    
 775   Tim Atkinson                 Firestone  CO         51     42  23/24 M 40-44   59:51      19:15/M    
 776   Delia Greth                  Westminster  CO       355    47  52/55 F 45-49   1:00:05    19:19/M    
 777   Bobby Vittore                Aurora  CO            958    44  24/24 M 40-44   1:00:30    19:27/M    
 778   Terry Miller                 Rocky Ford  CO        1149   64  12/13 F 60-64   1:00:32    19:28/M    
 779   Dean Miller                  Castle Pines  CO      1150   13  42/42 M 10-14   1:00:34    19:28/M    
 780   Jillian Thoms                Castle Rock  CO       932    11  43/44 F 10-14   1:00:53    19:35/M    
 781   Julie Thoms                  Castle Rock  CO       933    44  67/73 F 40-44   1:00:54    19:35/M    
 782   Rita Garst                   Aurora  CO            316    55  19/19 F 55-59   1:01:58    19:55/M    
 783   Jon Benedict                 Denver  CO            80     15  13/13 M 15-19   1:02:04    19:57/M    
 784   Tom Razo                     Littleton  CO         756    63  9/9 M 60-64     1:02:04    19:57/M    
 785   Roni Almon                   Parker  CO            25     72  4/4 F 70-74     1:02:17    20:02/M    
 786   Claudia Hoyle                Colorado Springs  CO  419    69  6/6 F 65-69     1:02:17    20:02/M    
 787   Alicia Sherman               Aurora  CO            860    44  68/73 F 40-44   1:02:30    20:06/M    
 788   India Dean                   Denver  CO            224    34  60/60 F 30-34   1:03:04    20:17/M    
 789   Elisa Townshend              Denver  CO            937    61  13/13 F 60-64   1:03:22    20:23/M    
 790   Shannon Benedict             Denver  CO            81     46  53/55 F 45-49   1:04:12    20:39/M    
 791   Paul Blea                    Littleton  CO         103    56  15/15 M 55-59   1:04:13    20:39/M    
 792   Yvette Blea                  Littleton  CO         104    52  33/34 F 50-54   1:04:14    20:39/M    
 793   Jaynah London                Englewood  CO         557    46  54/55 F 45-49   1:04:30    20:44/M    
 794   Don Dobransky                Westminster  CO       236    45  33/34 M 45-49   1:05:04    20:55/M    
 795   Deb Hyman                    Westminster  CO       435    44  69/73 F 40-44   1:05:05    20:56/M    
 796   Zoey Riggs                   Denver  CO            773    11  44/44 F 10-14   1:05:19    21:00/M    
 797   Gretchen Riggs               Denver  CO            771    43  70/73 F 40-44   1:05:35    21:05/M    
 798   Raya Riggs                   Denver  CO            772    8   29/29 F  0- 9   1:05:43    21:08/M    
 799   Angela Hamel                 Thornton  CO          363    43  71/73 F 40-44   1:06:51    21:30/M    
 800   Reina Robles                 Fort Collins  CO      784    38  72/72 F 35-39   1:07:01    21:33/M    
 801   Theresa Pantoja              Denver  CO            689    44  72/73 F 40-44   1:08:00    21:52/M    
 802   Randy Collins                Denver  CO            193    49  34/34 M 45-49   1:12:23    23:16/M    
 803   Melanie Hicks                Denver  CO            393    41  73/73 F 40-44   1:12:24    23:17/M    
 804   Louise Ivan                  Parker  CO            445    78  1/1 F 75-79     1:15:44    24:21/M    
 805   Leslie Davis                 Aurora  CO            219    48  55/55 F 45-49   1:18:17    25:10/M    
 806   Ronda Jones                  Englewood  CO         458    53  34/34 F 50-54   1:20:27    25:52/M    
 807   Tyler Collins                Englewood  CO         194    23  13/13 M 20-24   1:20:33    25:54/M    

————————————————————————–

Age Group Results and Records

 Male Overall Winners        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Patrick Rizzo                Colorado Springs  CO  36  1       15:44     15:46    5:04/M  
                                                                                                 
 Female Overall Winners        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Gina Lotito                  Parker  CO            46  25      21:55     22:03    7:03/M  
                                                                                                 
 Male  9 and Under        
                                                                                                 
 Record: Lawrence Maxwell              - Year: 2019 - Time:       24:10- New Record!        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Lawrence Maxwell             Aurora  CO            9   48      24:10     24:16    7:46/M  
 2     Evan Ping                    Parker  CO            9   109     27:25     27:49    8:49/M  
 3     Cooper Bushaw                Parker  CO            7   157     29:21     29:26    9:26/M  
 4     Ryder Kennerley              Highlands Ranch  CO   8   236     32:42     33:43    10:31/M 
 5     Michael Cammilleri           Lakewood  CO          7   360     37:03     39:33    11:55/M 
 6     Alex Hirsch                  Highlands Ranch  CO   8   399     39:32     40:05    12:43/M 
 7     Moe Drouillard               Golden  CO            9   428     40:35     41:03    13:03/M 
 8     Owen Lauber                  Denver  CO            9   473     42:16     44:16    13:35/M 
 9     Dean Pemberton               Parker  CO            9   491     42:51     43:15    13:47/M 
 10    Josh Theisen                 Denver  CO            8   515     43:40     44:46    14:02/M 
 11    Will Albrecht                Highlands Ranch  CO   4   550     45:42     47:47    14:42/M 
 12    Bode Higgins                 Castle Rock  CO       7   562     46:11     48:06    14:51/M 
 13    Zachary Huhn                 Colorado  CO          9   567     46:30     47:44    14:57/M 
 14    Brennen Smith                Denver  CO            7   607     47:52     48:45    15:23/M 
 15    Kyle Kranefuss               Aurora  CO            8   656     51:41     52:47    16:37/M 
 16    Tristen Tanquary             Sidney  NE            9   669     52:24     54:21    16:51/M 
 17    Matthew Huhn                 Colorado  CO          6   712     55:41     56:55    17:54/M 
 18    Calvin Brubaker              Pueblo West  CO       8   761     58:30     58:53    18:49/M 
 19    Luke Lee                     Denver  CO            5   763     58:45     1:01:10  18:53/M 
                                                                                                 
 Female  9 and Under        
                                                                                                 
 Record: Fl Simodynes            - Year: 2018 - Time:       26:49        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Kayla Poticha                Centennial  CO        9   162     29:40     29:56    9:32/M  
 2     Maddie Schlut                Centennial  CO        9   238     32:44     34:08    10:32/M 
 3     Memuna Saccoh                Denver  CO            8   336     36:13     37:52    11:39/M 
 4     Yerusalem D-Ali              Denver  CO            9   370     37:54     37:54    12:11/M 
 5     Millie Peterson              Niwot  CO             7   401     39:34     40:14    12:43/M 
 6     Carley Batzer                Bailey  CO            7   439     41:10     42:59    13:14/M 
 7     Annie Poch                   Denver  CO            9   466     42:04     43:11    13:32/M 
 8     Oriana Sahm-Mckee            Aurora  CO            9   471     42:09     47:25    13:33/M 
 9     Natalia Trujillo             Commerce City  CO     9   478     42:19     42:43    13:36/M 
 10    Fane Souleymane              Denver  CO            7   489     42:47     44:25    13:45/M 
 11    Nora Lauber                  Denver  CO            7   523     44:09     46:09    14:12/M 
 12    Maria Muang                  Denver  CO            8   541     45:21     46:59    14:35/M 
 13    Maeve Albrecht               Highlands Ranch  CO   9   547     45:30     47:36    14:38/M 
 14    Sumaya Hussaini              Denver  CO            8   551     45:43     47:15    14:42/M 
 15    Emmy Albrecht                Highlands Ranch  CO   6   554     45:47     47:53    14:43/M 
 16    Mary Sue                     Denver  CO            9   558     46:01     47:34    14:48/M 
 17    Lucy Hofeditz                Broomfield  CO        9   578     46:59     48:25    15:06/M 
 18    Kayla Renatra                Denver  CO            8   594     47:27     47:27    15:15/M 
 19    Claire Bartel                Denver  CO            5   610     48:05     50:27    15:28/M 
 20    Sarah Bartel                 Denver  CO            7   611     48:08     50:25    15:29/M 
 21    Amelia Forsberg              Denver  CO            7   625     49:01     49:33    15:46/M 
 22    Linda Sung                   Denver  CO            9   648     51:06     52:40    16:26/M 
 23    Audrey Kerns                 Aurora  CO            8   666     52:18     54:01    16:49/M 
 24    Savannah Aschenbrenner       Aurora  CO            6   688     53:56     54:59    17:21/M 
 25    Mia Cabandon                 Aurora  CO            8   727     56:39     58:07    18:13/M 
 26    Valentina Muktoyuk           Aurora  CO            8   735     56:55     59:46    18:18/M 
 27    Gaudensia Jackson            Denver  CO            9   740     57:35     59:11    18:31/M 
 28    Navi Meyer                   Denver  CO            9   744     57:39     1:00:03  18:32/M 
 29    Raya Riggs                   Denver  CO            8   798     1:05:43   1:07:36  21:08/M 
                                                                                                 
 Male 10 to 14        
                                                                                                 
 Record: Lucas Bossinger            - Year: 2019 - Time:       19:27- New Record!        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Lucas Bossinger              Colorado Springs  CO  13  10      19:27     19:31    6:15/M  
 2     Sam Forsberg                 Denver  CO            13  19      21:21     21:23    6:52/M  
 3     Colin Sickler                Parker  CO            14  20      21:26     21:35    6:54/M  
 4     Mckeon Fogarty               Colorado Springs  CO  11  22      21:45     21:51    7:00/M  
 5     Tyler Schons                 Arvada  CO            13  47      24:09     24:19    7:46/M  
 6     Kaden Pullar                 Denver  CO            13  71      25:41     25:57    8:15/M  
 7     Parker Poticha               Centennial  CO        11  76      25:55     26:03    8:20/M  
 8     Chase Fisher                 Centennial  CO        14  91      26:48     28:58    8:37/M  
 9     Silas Kemp                   Simi Valley  CA       13  96      26:56     27:03    8:40/M  
 10    Evan Hunter                  Highlands Ranch  CO   13  111     27:28     29:10    8:50/M  
 11    Pierre Herrera               Aurora  CO            11  151     28:58     29:13    9:19/M  
 12    Henry Watson                 Aurora  CO            10  229     32:25     33:20    10:25/M 
 13    Oliver Schwemlein            Morrison  CO          10  285     34:24     34:40    11:04/M 
 14    Andrew Dolley                Parker  CO            12  300     34:40     34:50    11:09/M 
 15    Jasper Holena                Englewood  CO         10  327     35:40     36:09    11:28/M 
 16    Caleb Dolley                 Parker  CO            14  341     36:20     36:30    11:41/M 
 17    Matthew Irsfeld              Englewood  CO         14  344     36:28     36:35    11:44/M 
 18    Adam Sankoff                 Denver  CO            12  345     36:31     36:37    11:45/M 
 19    Everett Olsen                Parker  CO            12  385     38:45     40:06    12:28/M 
 20    Leo Batzer                   Bailey  CO            10  406     39:56     41:44    12:50/M 
 21    Gabe Brubaker                Pueblo West  CO       10  415     40:07     40:28    12:54/M 
 22    Derek Williams               Aurora  CO            12  424     40:26     41:36    13:00/M 
 23    Michael Cacciavillani        Highlands Ranch  CO   14  443     41:18     42:30    13:17/M 
 24    Cheyenne Straub              Fountain  CO          13  472     42:15     43:53    13:35/M 
 25    Makani Sahm-Mckee            Aurora  CO            12  504     43:12     47:55    13:53/M 
 26    Najji Birmingham             Denver  CO            10  535     45:01     47:28    14:28/M 
 27    Nijel Birmingham             Denver  CO            11  537     45:05     47:31    14:30/M 
 28    Quinton Grady                Aurora  CO            11  565     46:25     47:36    14:55/M 
 29    Alex Kuca                    Louisville  CO        12  608     47:57     51:02    15:25/M 
 30    Jan Radford                  Castle Rock  CO       14  616     48:30     53:37    15:36/M 
 31    Carter Peterson              Castle Rock  CO       10  627     49:26     51:38    15:54/M 
 32    Jack Pervich                 Castle Rock  CO       10  630     49:35     51:47    15:57/M 
 33    Joseph Rink                  Acton  MA             11  642     50:36     52:27    16:16/M 
 34    Bowden Widmann               Denver  CO            14  677     53:13     54:47    17:07/M 
 35    Nolan Schmidt                Brighton  CO          11  678     53:18     53:38    17:08/M 
 36    Tyler Schmidt                Brighton  CO          14  679     53:24     53:44    17:10/M 
 37    Ian Cabandon                 Aurora  CO            11  702     54:28     55:56    17:31/M 
 38    Ibrahim Alloughani           Denver  CO            12  705     54:45     54:45    17:36/M 
 39    Dante Garrett                Aurora  CO            10  709     55:26     56:45    17:49/M 
 40    Landry Smith                 Aurora  CO            11  714     55:41     57:17    17:54/M 
 41    Thad Lee                     Denver  CO            10  746     57:47     1:00:12  18:35/M 
 42    Dean Miller                  Castle Pines  CO      13  779     1:00:34   1:03:06  19:28/M 
                                                                                                 
 Female 10 to 14        
                                                                                                 
 Record: Jayden Miller               - Year: 2019 - Time:       22:24- New Record!        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Jayden Miller                Lakewood  CO          14  28      22:24     22:28    7:12/M  
 2     Lauren Sankoff               Denver  CO            12  79      26:05     26:12    8:23/M  
 3     Zeina Alloughani             Denver  CO            14  94      26:50     48:37    8:38/M  
 4     Mckenzie Pullar              Denver  CO            14  124     27:58     28:14    9:00/M  
 5     Erika Campbell               Denver  CO            10  133     28:12     28:28    9:04/M  
 6     Jaden Francis                Elizabeth  CO         12  241     32:57     33:15    10:36/M 
 7     Kate Irsfeld                 Englewood  CO         12  253     33:15     33:40    10:41/M 
 8     Lauren Irsfeld               Englewood  CO         12  254     33:16     33:41    10:42/M 
 9     Abby Forsberg                Denver  CO            10  255     33:17     33:22    10:42/M 
 10    Susie Brubaker               Pueblo West  CO       13  256     33:17     33:38    10:42/M 
 11    Maddie Poch                  Denver  CO            11  268     33:41     34:47    10:50/M 
 12    Samantha Sankoff             Denver  CO            13  310     35:02     35:25    11:16/M 
 13    Sienna Sickler               Parker  CO            10  346     36:32     36:41    11:45/M 
 14    Marissa Schumacher           Aurora  CO            12  388     39:05     39:54    12:34/M 
 15    Anna Del Ponte               Denver  CO            13  418     40:17     42:07    12:57/M 
 16    Ella Malm                    Superior  CO          14  419     40:22     40:33    12:59/M 
 17    Shabnam Abdullai             Denver  CO            11  441     41:11     42:47    13:15/M 
 18    Ella Olsen                   Parker  CO            12  452     41:39     42:59    13:24/M 
 19    Jatziri Enriquez-Briseno     Denver  CO            11  460     41:50     42:07    13:27/M 
 20    Khadija Noor                 Denver  CO            10  498     43:01     44:32    13:50/M 
 21    Maryum Hussaini              Denver  CO            13  499     43:10     44:42    13:53/M 
 22    Olivia Darnel                Glendale  CO          13  503     43:12     44:04    13:53/M 
 23    Lilly Lovato                 Denver  CO            11  507     43:27     44:58    13:58/M 
 24    Caroline Wanebo              Denver  CO            12  544     45:26     46:25    14:37/M 
 25    Helen Yonas                  Denver  CO            12  546     45:30     46:29    14:38/M 
 26    Morgen Andersen              Arvada  CO            14  577     46:56     47:52    15:05/M 
 27    Baylee Smith                 Denver  CO            11  588     47:22     48:13    15:14/M 
 28    Lucille Cammilleri           Lakewood  CO          10  605     47:50     50:20    15:23/M 
 29    Caylee Hitchcock             Lakewood  CO          10  606     47:50     50:32    15:23/M 
 30    Lesley Watson                Aurora  CO            12  619     48:42     49:37    15:40/M 
 31    Bella Joyce                  Denver  CO            10  639     50:00     51:58    16:05/M 
 32    Mabel Cabandon               Aurora  CO            13  653     51:25     52:53    16:32/M 
 33    Makayla Luna                 Milliken  CO          12  716     55:45     56:01    17:56/M 
 34    Darcy Smith                  Aurora  CO            14  719     55:49     57:24    17:57/M 
 35    Junuinah Kamal               Denver  CO            11  729     56:44     58:19    18:15/M 
 36    Samya Carter Davis           Denver  CO            10  731     56:44     58:21    18:15/M 
 37    Emma Aronson                 Colorado Springs  CO  10  733     56:55     57:38    18:18/M 
 38    Neve Richert                 Northglenn  CO        13  739     57:31     59:11    18:30/M 
 39    Katie Trujillo               Erie  CO              12  745     57:41     1:00:29  18:33/M 
 40    Laurana Garrett              Aurora  CO            12  767     58:53     1:00:14  18:56/M 
 41    Bella Dean                   Fountain  CO          10  769     59:03     1:01:17  18:59/M 
 42    Ellery Hesseltine            Aurora  CO            13  772     59:43     1:02:36  19:12/M 
 43    Jillian Thoms                Castle Rock  CO       11  780     1:00:53   1:05:45  19:35/M 
 44    Zoey Riggs                   Denver  CO            11  796     1:05:19   1:07:12  21:00/M 
                                                                                                 
 Male 15 to 19        
                                                                                                 
 Record: Garrett Duchesneau           - Year: 2018 - Time:       18:38        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Tony Gallerani               Arvada  CO            17  18      21:05     21:09    6:47/M  
 2     Sam Harding                  Thornton  CO          16  33      22:31     22:45    7:14/M  
 3     Jonah Darnel                 Glendale  CO          19  60      24:59     25:31    8:02/M  
 4     Jonathan Jaramillo           Centennial  CO        15  121     27:53     29:15    8:58/M  
 5     Jimmy Brubaker               Pueblo West  CO       15  205     31:41     32:01    10:11/M 
 6     Brandon Williams             Aurora  CO            16  280     34:10     35:25    10:59/M 
 7     August Kuca                  Louisville  CO        16  394     39:16     42:23    12:38/M 
 8     Elijah Labay                 Parker  CO            15  456     41:47     42:09    13:26/M 
 9     Nicklas Radford              Castle Rock  CO       15  586     47:13     52:19    15:11/M 
 10    Hudsen Webber                Denver  CO            16  624     48:54     51:31    15:43/M 
 11    Logan Lonergan               Aurora  CO            16  663     52:10     53:23    16:46/M 
 12    Abdulwahab Alabduljader      Denver  CO            15  703     54:39     54:39    17:34/M 
 13    Jon Benedict                 Denver  CO            15  783     1:02:04   1:05:02  19:57/M 
                                                                                                 
 Female 15 to 19        
                                                                                                 
 Record: Anna Swanson              - Year: 2018 - Time:       21:17        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Ellie McWhirter              Denver  CO            17  45      23:55     24:06    7:41/M  
 2     Gabby Robson                 Colorado Springs  CO  19  72      25:42     26:03    8:16/M  
 3     Kyra Hultgren                Centennial  CO        15  89      26:41     26:51    8:35/M  
 4     Sage McCamley                Denver  CO            16  175     30:09     30:34    9:42/M  
 5     Sophie Link                  Denver  CO            16  179     30:11     30:35    9:42/M  
 6     Kaylee Francis               Elizabeth  CO         15  228     32:21     32:39    10:24/M 
 7     Mary Knight                  Denver  CO            15  292     34:33     35:04    11:07/M 
 8     Liv Chamberlain              Johnstown  CO         16  293     34:33     35:54    11:07/M 
 9     Braelynn Shape               Black Hawk  SD        18  299     34:38     35:36    11:08/M 
 10    Carina Pemberton             Parker  CO            15  378     38:11     38:35    12:17/M 
 11    Kaity McDiffett              Grand Junction  CO    18  409     39:59     41:01    12:51/M 
 12    Mina Joyce                   Denver  CO            16  638     49:58     51:56    16:04/M 
 13    Brianna Luna                 Milliken  CO          18  718     55:47     56:01    17:56/M 
 14    Amaya Yeazel                 Thornton  CO          17  754     58:11     58:50    18:43/M 
 15    Marissa Olivas               Denver  CO            15  757     58:17     1:00:34  18:44/M 
                                                                                                 
 Male 20 to 24        
                                                                                                 
 Record: Lars Hultgren             - Year: 2019 - Time:       17:41- New Record!        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Lars Hultgren                Centennial  CO        20  3       17:41     17:44    5:41/M  
 2     George Crist                 Usaf Academy  CO      21  5       18:21     18:24    5:54/M  
 3     Jacob Hughes                 Usaf Academy  CO      20  6       18:21     18:24    5:54/M  
 4     Christian Hirsch             Santa Barbara  CO     24  37      22:53     22:59    7:21/M  
 5     Dustin Clark                 Highlands Ranch  CO   24  69      25:36     25:40    8:14/M  
 6     Andrew Bennett               Fort Collins  CO      21  128     28:03     28:23    9:01/M  
 7     David Willis                 Centennial  CO        21  137     28:18     28:30    9:06/M  
 8     Daniel Rosales               Centennial  CO        21  155     29:16     29:29    9:25/M  
 9     Julio Rodriguez              Commerce City  CO     21  474     42:17     42:39    13:36/M 
 10    Brandon Rockwood             Thornton  CO          23  501     43:10     44:56    13:53/M 
 11    Abdullah Alabduljader        Denver  CO            22  704     54:45     54:45    17:36/M 
 12    Jacob Blottiaux              Thornton  CO          20  751     58:11     58:50    18:43/M 
 13    Tyler Collins                Englewood  CO         23  807     1:20:33   1:22:18  25:54/M 
                                                                                                 
 Female 20 to 24        
                                                                                                 
 Record: Koch Lindsey              - Year: 2018 - Time:       18:07        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Courtney O’brien             Denver  CO            24  36      22:53     22:58    7:21/M  
 2     Sarah Hosler                 Litteton  CO          23  50      24:15     24:27    7:48/M  
 3     Kendra Lanuza                Vrain Street  CO      22  51      24:30     24:41    7:53/M  
 4     Madeline Stevenson           Denver  CO            24  53      24:31     24:41    7:53/M  
 5     Annelise Holland             Usaf Academy  CO      20  88      26:37     26:51    8:34/M  
 6     Grace Dearani                Denver  CO            22  98      27:00     27:17    8:41/M  
 7     Cathern Fischer              Rochester  MN         22  99      27:00     27:17    8:41/M  
 8     Aly Wilson                   Thornton  CO          22  102     27:09     27:14    8:44/M  
 9     Catie Beirne                 Denver  CO            22  142     28:34     29:20    9:11/M  
 10    Keli Edwards                 Littleton  CO         23  183     30:19     30:32    9:45/M  
 11    Emily Abramowicz             Northglenn  CO        23  214     31:54     32:57    10:15/M 
 12    Lauren Chamberlain           Aurora  CO            24  246     33:06     34:31    10:39/M 
 13    Masha Pulina                 Denver  CO            24  248     33:13     34:35    10:41/M 
 14    Barbara Silbernagel          Denver  CO            21  249     33:13     34:35    10:41/M 
 15    Lindsey Rogers               Monument  CO          24  306     34:52     36:22    11:13/M 
 16    Alyssa Nazario               Denver  CO            23  349     36:36     38:17    11:46/M 
 17    Jenny Cho                    Kirksville  MO        23  350     36:43     37:42    11:48/M 
 18    Grace Glaser                 Denver  CO            22  354     36:53     38:35    11:52/M 
 19    Katie Langenfeld             Centennial  CO        20  374     38:02     39:10    12:14/M 
 20    Kimberly King                Littleton  CO         21  433     40:44     41:14    13:06/M 
 21    Brenna Evans                 Colorado Springs  CO  22  457     41:47     43:08    13:26/M 
 22    Annie Giang                  Aurora  CO            24  464     42:00     42:06    13:30/M 
 23    Megan Dimpsey                Littleton  CO         23  528     44:35     45:03    14:20/M 
 24    Brooke Wright                Denver  CO            23  570     46:35     47:54    14:59/M 
 25    Karina Orellana              Denver  CO            23  572     46:36     47:54    14:59/M 
 26    Jillian Lesnansky            Denver  CO            22  587     47:16     48:02    15:12/M 
 27    Sommer Shearer               Denver  CO            24  592     47:25     48:40    15:15/M 
 28    Jillian Magisano             Littleton  CO         20  649     51:08     51:34    16:26/M 
 29    Kylee Fischer                Highlands Ranch  CO   24  662     52:01     54:09    16:44/M 
 30    Sarah Brown                  Iowa City  IA         21  730     56:44     58:21    18:15/M 
 31    Alyssa Yeazel                Thornton  CO          21  753     58:11     58:50    18:43/M 
                                                                                                 
 Male 25 to 29        
                                                                                                 
 Record: Austin McPhillips           - Year: 2019 - Time:       17:34- New Record!        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Austin McPhillips            Las Vegas  NV         26  2       17:34     17:36    5:39/M  
 2     Alex Wickham                 Denver  CO            25  11      19:29     19:30    6:16/M  
 3     Rage Geringer                Glendo  WY            28  14      19:47     19:50    6:22/M  
 4     Garrett Sawyer               Aurora  CO            28  21      21:42     21:46    6:59/M  
 5     Matthew Zambole              Lakewood  CO          28  24      21:59     22:05    7:04/M  
 6     Patrick Ritsko               Denver  CO            28  27      22:23     22:29    7:12/M  
 7     Eli Herrera                                        27  35      22:47     22:50    7:20/M  
 8     Zach Nothorn                 Aurora  CO            28  56      24:50     24:57    7:59/M  
 9     Roberto Hancovsky            Denver  CO            28  58      24:53     24:59    8:00/M  
 10    Tyson Merkey                 Littleton  CO         25  66      25:33     25:46    8:13/M  
 11    Isaac Arvizo                 Federal Heights  CO   26  84      26:21     26:52    8:28/M  
 12    Antonio Robinson             Glendale  CO          28  163     29:40     29:57    9:32/M  
 13    Kyle Mikel                   Highlands Ranch  WY   25  206     31:44     31:56    10:12/M 
 14    Benjamin Simonds             Commerce City  CO     28  220     32:02     33:01    10:18/M 
 15    James Mitton                 Littleton  CO         28  234     32:39     33:15    10:30/M 
 16    Michael Schuessler           Long Beach  CA        29  281     34:20     34:32    11:02/M 
 17    Patrick Hughes               Westminster  CO       29  289     34:29     35:22    11:05/M 
 18    Theodore Hoff                Denver  CO            28  320     35:30     36:41    11:25/M 
 19    Wolfgang Wanless             Denver  CO            26  340     36:17     43:44    11:40/M 
 20    Robert Herrera               Aurora  CO            29  353     36:49     37:04    11:50/M 
 21    Alex Carlew                  Denver  CO            29  358     37:02     38:04    11:54/M 
 22    Raymond Lehnhoff             Westminster  CO       29  384     38:34     39:29    12:24/M 
 23    Samuel Stuver                Denver  CO            25  386     38:53     40:08    12:30/M 
 24    Jonathan McAnally            Broomfield  CO        29  459     41:48     43:09    13:26/M 
 25    Jacob Rosen                  Denver  CO            28  465     42:00     43:18    13:30/M 
 26    Sean Kung                    Aurora  CO            29  490     42:47     45:21    13:45/M 
 27    Benjamin Olson               Thornton  CO          25  691     53:57     55:05    17:21/M 
                                                                                                 
 Female 25 to 29        
                                                                                                 
 Record: Ashley Brasovan             - Year: 2018 - Time:       17:34        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Anna Lockwood                Parker  CO            25  54      24:32     24:42    7:53/M  
 2     Danielle Cavinder            Wellington  CO        26  80      26:07     26:13    8:24/M  
 3     Erin Fisher                  Greenwood Village  CO 26  83      26:20     26:29    8:28/M  
 4     Monique Romo                 Los Angeles  CA       29  100     27:05     27:10    8:43/M  
 5     Veronica Kennedy             Aurora  CO            29  104     27:10     27:24    8:44/M  
 6     Kimberly Anacker             Aurora  CO            28  158     29:28     30:05    9:28/M  
 7     Rachel Slotman               Longmont  CO          27  164     29:40     30:01    9:32/M  
 8     Lauren Opipari               Aurora  CO            25  212     31:54     32:57    10:15/M 
 9     Tasha Crandall               Lakewood  CO          28  217     32:01     32:53    10:18/M 
 10    Rafaela Agyei                Aurora  CO            29  218     32:02     32:19    10:18/M 
 11    Victoria Simonds             Commerce City  CO     27  221     32:03     33:01    10:18/M 
 12    Alexandria Hernandez         Aurora  CO            25  227     32:20     33:03    10:24/M 
 13    Daniela Wood                 Parker  CO            27  271     33:50     34:21    10:53/M 
 14    Cayli Randolph               Centennial  CO        28  273     33:57     34:04    10:55/M 
 15    Hailey Reiter                Lander  WY            28  279     34:10     34:27    10:59/M 
 16    Brianne Dunn                 Westminster  CO       29  283     34:20     36:34    11:02/M 
 17    Terra Skoglund               Denver  CO            29  291     34:32     35:03    11:06/M 
 18    Chelsey Moon-Zamora          Laramie  WY           27  297     34:37     36:28    11:08/M 
 19    Jessica Martinez             Centennial  CO        29  302     34:45     37:20    11:10/M 
 20    Stephanie Gravitz            Littleton  CO         25  307     34:55     35:20    11:14/M 
 21    Paula Bishop                 Castle Rock  CO       29  312     35:03     36:07    11:16/M 
 22    Anna Kight                   Englewood  CO         25  321     35:30     36:41    11:25/M 
 23    Rhianne McKinley             Vail  CO              27  352     36:48     38:19    11:50/M 
 24    Celia Palomares              Thornton  CO          29  380     38:17     39:27    12:19/M 
 25    Charise Canales              Arvada  CO            28  381     38:24     39:11    12:21/M 
 26    Katie Elkins                 Denver  CO            29  407     39:57     41:22    12:51/M 
 27    Kelsie Geyer                 Aurora  CO            29  429     40:35     41:14    13:03/M 
 28    Chelsea Goldberg             Denver  CO            27  430     40:37     41:27    13:04/M 
 29    Sophie Ohaus                 Denver  CO            27  442     41:11     42:47    13:15/M 
 30    Emily Brandsdorfer           Arvada  CO            26  447     41:27     42:04    13:20/M 
 31    Sophia McAnally              Broomfield  CO        29  458     41:47     43:08    13:26/M 
 32    Jamie Park                   Denver  CO            27  461     41:54     43:52    13:28/M 
 33    Rae Thomas                   Lakewood  CO          25  482     42:28     42:58    13:39/M 
 34    Theresa Phan                 Aurora  CO            28  487     42:46     45:21    13:45/M 
 35    Heidi Brown                  Denver  CO            26  488     42:47     44:25    13:45/M 
 36    Sam Mitton                   Littleton  CO         27  493     42:51     43:24    13:47/M 
 37    Anna Beyerle Rosen           Denver  CO            29  506     43:23     44:39    13:57/M 
 38    Natalia Malysheva            Denver  CO            29  569     46:34     47:07    14:58/M 
 39    Samantha Wagner              Englewood  CO         26  596     47:35     50:04    15:18/M 
 40    Kate Norris                  Northglenn  CO        28  602     47:49     49:19    15:23/M 
 41    Lauren Heffner               Thornton  CO          27  604     47:50     49:20    15:23/M 
 42    Alison Lyons                 Denver  CO            28  659     51:50     52:54    16:40/M 
 43    Stephanie Gaines             Denver  CO            28  660     51:51     52:55    16:40/M 
 44    Theresa Diggs                Thornton  CO          25  690     53:57     55:05    17:21/M 
 45    Carly Dunlap                 Aurora  CO            28  715     55:41     58:05    17:54/M 
 46    Megan Hoskins                Laramie  WY           27  717     55:46     57:37    17:56/M 
 47    Amanda Calhoon               Westminster  CO       25  723     56:25     58:40    18:08/M 
 48    Nikki Trujillo               Thornton  CO          29  755     58:12     58:50    18:43/M 
 49    Ashley Gonzalez              Denver  CO            26  762     58:36     1:00:28  18:51/M 
                                                                                                 
 Male 30 to 34        
                                                                                                 
 Record: Tyler Johnson              - Year: 2018 - Time:       17:25        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Steven Lavoie                Denver  CO            31  7       18:58     19:00    6:06/M  
 2     Julio Santana                Lakewood  CO          31  13      19:34     19:37    6:17/M  
 3     Jared Siler                  Broomfield  CO        31  23      21:47     21:54    7:00/M  
 4     Gil Weintraub                Denver  CO            31  31      22:30     22:38    7:14/M  
 5     Andrew Gunzner               Littleton  CO         31  32      22:31     22:36    7:14/M  
 6     Jason Leask                  Lakewood  CO          32  38      23:04     23:26    7:25/M  
 7     Praveen Kaushik              Denver  CO            31  40      23:31     23:47    7:34/M  
 8     Michael Follett              Greenwood Village  CO 30  61      25:02     25:11    8:03/M  
 9     Chris Esser                  Louisville  CO        33  67      25:34     25:53    8:13/M  
 10    Kyle Alston                  Parker  CO            33  106     27:13     28:22    8:45/M  
 11    Felix Martinez               Centennial  CO        32  107     27:21     29:55    8:48/M  
 12    Ryan Green                   Thornton  CO          31  108     27:22     27:27    8:48/M  
 13    Derek Kargo                  Denver  CO            31  114     27:31     27:45    8:51/M  
 14    Jamal Jones                  Denver  CO            33  116     27:32     29:04    8:51/M  
 15    David Aron                   Denver  CO            32  122     27:56     28:12    8:59/M  
 16    Robert Lewis                 Denver  CO            32  135     28:16     29:25    9:05/M  
 17    Augustine Agyei              Aurora  CO            32  139     28:28     28:34    9:09/M  
 18    Bryce Frossard               Greeley  CO           30  160     29:33     30:13    9:30/M  
 19    Brandon Horst                Denver  CO            34  165     29:40     30:15    9:32/M  
 20    Kevin Barthlow               Denver  CO            33  169     30:01     31:07    9:39/M  
 21    Brent McRae                  Castle Rock  CO       34  200     31:23     32:07    10:05/M 
 22    Ben Imgarten                 Wheat Ridge  CO       32  202     31:28     31:57    10:07/M 
 23    Jeffrey Merten               Thornton  CO          32  287     34:25     35:29    11:04/M 
 24    Christopher Bishop           Castle Rock  CO       33  313     35:04     36:07    11:17/M 
 25    Jeff Parker                  Lakewood  CO          34  314     35:07     37:24    11:17/M 
 26    Steve Norak                  Denver  CO            32  369     37:53     38:13    12:11/M 
 27    Josh Haby                    Lincoln  NE           32  484     42:30     42:58    13:40/M 
 28    Max Higgins                  Castle Rock  CO       30  559     46:01     47:57    14:48/M 
 29    Dominic Richert              Northglenn  CO        33  738     57:31     59:11    18:30/M 
                                                                                                 
 Female 30 to 34        
                                                                                                 
 Record: Jennifer Krupper              - Year: 2018 - Time:       23:12        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Teresa Gleason               Westfield  NJ         34  52      24:31     24:36    7:53/M  
 2     Angela Kaushik               Denver  CO            33  57      24:52     25:07    8:00/M  
 3     Kim Thomas                   Littleton  CO         34  68      25:35     25:43    8:14/M  
 4     Teresa Berg                  Lone Tree  CO         32  73      25:48     26:59    8:18/M  
 5     Alina Randall                Denver  CO            32  82      26:15     30:39    8:26/M  
 6     Christine Baugh              Denver  CO            31  131     28:08     29:06    9:03/M  
 7     Meghan Brito                 Denver  CO            34  152     29:03     29:28    9:20/M  
 8     Erica Mahan                  Denver  CO            34  154     29:09     29:38    9:22/M  
 9     Danielle Bushaw              Parker  CO            34  156     29:20     29:26    9:26/M  
 10    Mallory Jordan               Greeley  CO           31  167     29:45     30:53    9:34/M  
 11    Michelle McLaughlin          Denver  CO            30  172     30:04     32:13    9:40/M  
 12    Stacey Flagstead             Denver  CO            34  181     30:17     30:59    9:44/M  
 13    Amanda Babb                  Johnstown  CO         33  182     30:18     30:42    9:45/M  
 14    Becca Parks                  Denver  CO            31  185     30:31     30:57    9:49/M  
 15    Kristen Chonowski            Highlands Ranch  CO   34  192     30:49     31:14    9:55/M  
 16    Victoria Burton              Centennial  CO        30  196     30:59     31:09    9:58/M  
 17    Kathy Imgarten               Wheat Ridge  CO       34  201     31:27     31:56    10:07/M 
 18    Molly Harris                 Denver  CO            31  216     31:57     32:43    10:16/M 
 19    Emily Kitchen                Colorado Springs  CO  31  223     32:10     33:34    10:21/M 
 20    Karen Herrera                Aurora  CO            30  261     33:35     33:50    10:48/M 
 21    Sarah Esser                  Louisville  CO        31  262     33:35     34:12    10:48/M 
 22    Jorae Orr                    Erie  CO              32  265     33:39     34:22    10:49/M 
 23    Emily Duffy                  Lander  WY            30  278     34:10     34:27    10:59/M 
 24    Angela Richards              Westminster  CO       33  290     34:29     35:22    11:05/M 
 25    Holly Kingsbury              Denver  CO            34  295     34:35     35:16    11:07/M 
 26    Sarah Tuttle                 Arvada  CO            34  311     35:02     36:25    11:16/M 
 27    Jessica Olsen                Aurora  CO            32  319     35:27     36:10    11:24/M 
 28    Tracy Hammerly               Westminster  CO       33  326     35:39     37:07    11:28/M 
 29    Jessica Forssander           Denver  CO            31  329     35:55     36:30    11:33/M 
 30    Kerry Fulara                 Denver  CO            30  371     37:54     38:13    12:11/M 
 31    Tela Kendall                 Englewood  CO         33  376     38:10     40:00    12:16/M 
 32    Lindsay Holt                 Colorado Springs  CO  32  379     38:17     39:27    12:19/M 
 33    Kate Lofgren                 Cambridge  MA         32  392     39:11     40:10    12:36/M 
 34    Allison Heintzelman          Lakewood  CO          31  398     39:29     39:59    12:42/M 
 35    Ashley Fullmer               Denver  CO            31  414     40:06     43:13    12:54/M 
 36    Kendy Doolen                 Denver  CO            30  450     41:35     42:05    13:22/M 
 37    Timal Singh                  Denver  CO            31  451     41:38     43:20    13:23/M 
 38    Margaret Perez               Commerce City  CO     34  480     42:21     42:45    13:37/M 
 39    Aleks Kolodziej              Arvada  CO            33  485     42:32     44:25    13:41/M 
 40    Katy Deditz                  Denver  CO            30  497     43:01     44:32    13:50/M 
 41    Ampa Williamson              Aurora  CO            31  511     43:32     46:19    14:00/M 
 42    Megan Bellairs               Castle Rock  CO       33  560     46:02     47:58    14:48/M 
 43    Margaret Merten              Thornton  CO          31  573     46:38     47:42    15:00/M 
 44    Kandra Lewis                 Denver  CO            33  575     46:39     54:03    15:00/M 
 45    Emily Fisher                 Centennial  CO        32  591     47:24     49:33    15:14/M 
 46    Feng Xue                     Centennial  CO        34  615     48:28     50:26    15:35/M 
 47    Lauren Jankovich             Denver  CO            32  623     48:53     49:23    15:43/M 
 48    Caitlin Runne                Denver  CO            32  633     49:44     51:13    15:59/M 
 49    Mel Wheeler                  Denver  CO            30  641     50:05     52:03    16:06/M 
 50    Talia Stiebler               Thornton  CO          33  644     50:42     51:33    16:18/M 
 51    Wendy Bui                    Denver  CO            30  684     53:43     55:40    17:16/M 
 52    Ariella Smolin               Aurora  CO            33  694     54:04     55:29    17:23/M 
 53    Tori Warthen                 Lakewood  CO          34  700     54:26     55:00    17:30/M 
 54    Amber Giroir                 Lakewood  CO          31  706     54:53     57:35    17:39/M 
 55    Amanda Harris                Aurora  CO            34  711     55:40     58:05    17:54/M 
 56    Brittany Singleton           Dacono  CO            34  725     56:28     58:42    18:09/M 
 57    Katelyn Spooner              Greeley  CO           31  726     56:37     58:58    18:12/M 
 58    Courtney Leatherman          Thornton  CO          32  750     58:08     59:43    18:42/M 
 59    Whitney Romana               Aurora  CO            31  760     58:27     1:00:35  18:48/M 
 60    India Dean                   Denver  CO            34  788     1:03:04   1:05:53  20:17/M 
                                                                                                 
 Male 35 to 39        
                                                                                                 
 Record: Patrick Rizzo                - Year: 2019 - Time:       15:44- New Record!        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Eric Greene                  Aurora  CO            39  4       17:43     17:45    5:42/M  
 2     Brock Bulas                  Aurora  CO            35  8       19:08     19:11    6:09/M  
 3     Cameron Mathews              Highlands Ranch  CO   37  9       19:16     19:19    6:12/M  
 4     Ausar Paumam'Ki              Arvada  CO            36  34      22:44     22:51    7:19/M  
 5     Bradford Nelson              Arvada  CO            37  43      23:48     23:56    7:39/M  
 6     John Howard                  Denver  CO            39  44      23:54     24:00    7:41/M  
 7     Jonathan Doern               Denver  CO            37  97      26:58     30:05    8:40/M  
 8     Brett Ford                   Greeley  CO           39  138     28:24     29:31    9:08/M  
 9     Adam Karkkainen              Broomfield  CO        35  140     28:28     28:50    9:09/M  
 10    Coleman Thimmes              Castle Rock  CO       37  148     28:49     29:11    9:16/M  
 11    Eric Adkins                  Highlands Ranch  CO   35  150     28:55     29:07    9:18/M  
 12    Chris Ferguson               Highlands Ranch  CO   38  195     30:58     31:10    9:57/M  
 13    David Cerda                  Denver  CO            36  209     31:53     32:23    10:15/M 
 14    Jorge Lopez                  Thornton  CO          35  257     33:17     35:02    10:42/M 
 15    Christopher Smerz            Lafayette  CO         39  259     33:28     35:58    10:46/M 
 16    George McLaughlin            Denver  CO            38  305     34:48     37:00    11:11/M 
 17    Justin Cox                   Denver  CO            38  316     35:12     36:32    11:19/M 
 18    Lance McNeill                Aurora  CO            39  355     36:56     37:33    11:53/M 
 19    Tomas Martinez               Westminster  CO       39  382     38:24     39:11    12:21/M 
 20    Matthew Glaze                Aurora  CO            38  412     40:00     42:36    12:52/M 
 21    Robert Blausey               Lakewood  CO          39  427     40:33     42:39    13:02/M 
 22    David Sunday                 Denver  CO            35  453     41:40     43:22    13:24/M 
 23    Tomasz Kolodziej             Arvada  CO            39  483     42:28     44:24    13:39/M 
 24    Rick Branning II             Denver  CO            37  505     43:23     44:18    13:57/M 
 25    Parker Williams              Denver  CO            38  513     43:39     43:39    14:02/M 
 26    William Buffington           Aurora  CO            35  599     47:39     48:43    15:19/M 
 27    Brooks Webber                Denver  CO            38  622     48:52     51:31    15:43/M 
 28    Chris Pervich                Castle Rock  CO       38  632     49:38     51:48    15:58/M 
 29    Kevin Campbell               Brighton  CO          37  651     51:11     51:21    16:27/M 
 30    Carlos Hernandez             Aurora  CO            36  685     53:43     55:40    17:16/M 
                                                                                                 
 Female 35 to 39        
                                                                                                 
 Record: Kati Gosnell              - Year: 2018 - Time:       21:38        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Carrie Bradley               Colorado Springs  CO  39  29      22:24     22:29    7:12/M  
 2     Nikki Mitchell               Denver  CO            35  41      23:41     23:45    7:37/M  
 3     Cheryl Gerber                Denver  CO            39  75      25:52     26:10    8:19/M  
 4     Molly Albano                 Aurora  CO            37  78      26:02     26:06    8:22/M  
 5     Katie Preissner              Arvada  CO            39  113     27:30     27:41    8:51/M  
 6     Lauren Laquerre              Denver  CO            36  118     27:43     27:43    8:55/M  
 7     April Babbit                 Littleton  CO         39  126     28:00     28:28    9:00/M  
 8     Jennifer Shoup               Lakewood  CO          38  168     29:49     30:03    9:35/M  
 9     Amber Darnell                Englewood  CO         35  173     30:06     30:47    9:41/M  
 10    Brandy Beaver                Lakewood  CO          38  174     30:07     30:28    9:41/M  
 11    Alice Huyler                 Denver  CO            39  178     30:11     30:25    9:42/M  
 12    Meredith Brooks              Colorado Springs  CO  36  190     30:45     31:00    9:53/M  
 13    Tammy Jolly                  Arvada  CO            39  197     30:59     31:09    9:58/M  
 14    Priya Kapila                 Denver  CO            37  199     31:08     33:34    10:01/M 
 15    Andrea Lewis                 Greenwood Village  CO 37  207     31:44     32:53    10:12/M 
 16    Krista Tumbarante            Parker  CO            37  222     32:05     33:32    10:19/M 
 17    Jennifer Van Cura            Colorado Springs  CO  37  224     32:10     33:34    10:21/M 
 18    Rachel Bryant                Lakewood  CO          37  231     32:35     33:45    10:29/M 
 19    Dionne Waugh                 Lakewood  CO          39  239     32:51     33:30    10:34/M 
 20    Kiel Butterfield             Aurora  CO            35  250     33:13     35:38    10:41/M 
 21    Rebecca Atencio              Thornton  CO          35  258     33:21     33:50    10:43/M 
 22    Mary Ellen Cammilleri        Lakewood  CO          36  263     33:35     36:05    10:48/M 
 23    Natasha Altman               Greenwood Village  CO 39  264     33:39     34:21    10:49/M 
 24    Vicki Dunbar                 Denver  CO            38  272     33:51     35:56    10:53/M 
 25    Carissa Branning             Wheat Ridge  CO       36  298     34:38     35:34    11:08/M 
 26    Mary Dugan                   Highlands Ranch  CO   35  324     35:34     36:41    11:26/M 
 27    Lindsay Hadfield             Boulder  CO           35  325     35:37     37:06    11:27/M 
 28    Laura Nelson                 Arvada  CO            37  335     36:11     37:02    11:38/M 
 29    Candice Symons               Englewood  CO         39  356     36:56     37:33    11:53/M 
 30    Naim McKee                   Aurora  CO            39  368     37:48     47:55    12:09/M 
 31    Jessica Saben                Thornton  CO          36  372     37:54     39:04    12:11/M 
 32    Tammy Shieh                  Centennial  CO        35  375     38:04     39:20    12:14/M 
 33    Meryt Schumacher             Aurora  CO            37  389     39:06     39:54    12:34/M 
 34    Sarah Schuer                 Aurora  CO            38  391     39:07     39:53    12:35/M 
 35    Dana Glaze                   Aurora  CO            38  411     40:00     42:35    12:52/M 
 36    Vanessa Anaya                Denver  CO            35  413     40:03     41:10    12:53/M 
 37    Victoria Pulsipher           Denver  CO            35  417     40:16     40:51    12:57/M 
 38    Angela Seaton                Thornton  CO          37  435     40:45     42:21    13:06/M 
 39    Erin McCloskey               Denver  CO            37  436     40:56     43:01    13:10/M 
 40    Samantha Ricks               Denver  CO            36  462     41:58     44:03    13:30/M 
 41    Mary Hill                    Aurora  CO            35  468     42:07     43:12    13:33/M 
 42    Sarah Verni-Lau              Aurora  CO            35  469     42:09     42:50    13:33/M 
 43    Christin Sahm-Mckee          Aurora  CO            39  470     42:09     47:25    13:33/M 
 44    Bridget Schow                Denver  CO            35  502     43:10     45:39    13:53/M 
 45    Bonnie Niziolek              Denver  CO            38  521     44:06     47:55    14:11/M 
 46    Bethany Lauber               Denver  CO            38  522     44:09     46:09    14:12/M 
 47    Erin Hoganson                Denver  CO            38  524     44:10     46:10    14:12/M 
 48    Ashley Watson                Aurora  CO            36  532     44:42     44:57    14:22/M 
 49    Brianna Wilcox               Denver  CO            36  533     44:42     46:03    14:22/M 
 50    Kathryn Skowronski           Centennial  CO        38  538     45:07     45:56    14:30/M 
 51    Megan Albrecht               Highlands Ranch  CO   37  548     45:41     47:48    14:41/M 
 52    Katie Redfield               Aurora  CO            36  553     45:44     47:15    14:42/M 
 53    Kelly Davis                  Aurora  CO            39  555     45:49     47:51    14:44/M 
 54    Margaret Spyker              Denver  CO            39  563     46:19     49:34    14:54/M 
 55    Amanda Hofeditz              Broomfield  CO        39  579     47:00     48:26    15:07/M 
 56    Kasia Wolanin                Arvada  CO            35  581     47:09     49:02    15:10/M 
 57    Beth Wakefield               Littleton  CO         35  593     47:26     48:34    15:15/M 
 58    Haley Walsh                  Laramie  WY           36  601     47:41     49:32    15:20/M 
 59    Angela Dodge                 Littleton  CO         36  621     48:52     49:23    15:43/M 
 60    Sara Colorosa                Fort Collins  CO      38  637     49:53     51:47    16:02/M 
 61    Jael Dorado                  Denver  CO            39  652     51:24     52:55    16:32/M 
 62    Josephine Truitt             Denver  CO            38  672     52:53     55:00    17:00/M 
 63    Molly Aschenbrenner          Aurora  CO            38  689     53:57     55:00    17:21/M 
 64    Karen Fouts                  Brighton  CO          37  698     54:15     54:25    17:27/M 
 65    Meghan Wong                  Highlands Ranch  CO   37  707     55:10     56:34    17:44/M 
 66    Michelle Call                Westminster  CO       36  708     55:18     56:54    17:47/M 
 67    Kelley McElroy               Denver  CO            37  710     55:33     56:34    17:52/M 
 68    Donna Tumbarante             Aurora  CO            39  728     56:40     58:09    18:13/M 
 69    Cat Garrett                  Aurora  CO            38  766     58:53     1:00:13  18:56/M 
 70    Bridget Kovach               Denver  CO            35  771     59:39     1:01:28  19:11/M 
 71    Kristen Atkinson             Firestone  CO         38  774     59:51     1:02:45  19:15/M 
 72    Reina Robles                 Fort Collins  CO      38  800     1:07:01   1:08:46  21:33/M 
                                                                                                 
 Male 40 to 44        
                                                                                                 
 Record: Andy Rine                 - Year: 2018 - Time:       17:11        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Bart Abriol                  Superior  CO          42  17      21:01     21:08    6:45/M  
 2     Robert Kanieski              Granby  CO            42  81      26:13     26:18    8:26/M  
 3     Jim Richardson               Denver  CO            41  90      26:43     30:30    8:35/M  
 4     Jonathan Campbell            Denver  CO            41  132     28:11     28:27    9:04/M  
 5     Curtis Grafton               Highlands Ranch  CO   40  134     28:16     28:27    9:05/M  
 6     Alan Harber                  Superior  CO          40  171     30:04     30:55    9:40/M  
 7     Joe Jaramillo                Centennial  CO        43  193     30:53     33:22    9:56/M  
 8     Scott Lonergan               Aurora  CO            43  198     31:00     32:13    9:58/M  
 9     Philip Kranefuss             Aurora  CO            44  210     31:53     32:57    10:15/M 
 10    Philip McKinley              Vail  CO              41  233     32:38     34:09    10:30/M 
 11    Jeremiah Lembke              Highlands Ranch  CO   40  243     32:57     35:31    10:36/M 
 12    Jason Malin                  Aurora  CO            44  252     33:14     35:38    10:41/M 
 13    Luke Kelly                   Denver  CO            44  330     35:57     36:14    11:34/M 
 14    Thomas Jones                 Fpo  AP               44  366     37:30     40:18    12:03/M 
 15    Sam Brubaker                 Pueblo West  CO       42  416     40:10     40:32    12:55/M 
 16    Kenneth Alford               Denver  CO            42  420     40:25     41:31    13:00/M 
 17    Edward Lovato                Denver  CO            40  508     43:28     44:58    13:59/M 
 18    Matthew Albrecht             Highlands Ranch  CO   42  556     45:49     47:53    14:44/M 
 19    Joe Hofeditz                 Broomfield  CO        40  580     47:00     48:26    15:07/M 
 20    Eric Schmidt                 Brighton  CO          42  680     53:25     53:45    17:11/M 
 21    Ben Trujillo                 Erie  CO              42  693     54:01     56:49    17:22/M 
 22    Jason Chaousy                Denver  CO            43  770     59:37     1:02:23  19:10/M 
 23    Tim Atkinson                 Firestone  CO         42  775     59:51     1:02:45  19:15/M 
 24    Bobby Vittore                Aurora  CO            44  777     1:00:30   1:02:31  19:27/M 
                                                                                                 
 Female 40 to 44        
                                                                                                 
 Record: Diane Wozniak              - Year: 2018 - Time:       22:49        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Megan Kleckner               Denver  CO            44  59      24:58     25:02    8:02/M  
 2     Tara Carroll                 Broomfield  CO        43  86      26:27     26:33    8:30/M  
 3     Kathleen Fitzgerald          Denver  CO            41  92      26:49     27:37    8:37/M  
 4     Michele Luna                 Milliken  CO          41  95      26:55     27:00    8:39/M  
 5     Kristin Ruehle               Parker  CO            44  110     27:27     27:51    8:50/M  
 6     Jennifer Skalla              Littleton  CO         40  112     27:29     27:47    8:50/M  
 7     Lauren Dix                   Crested Butte  CO     44  115     27:32     27:49    8:51/M  
 8     Kim Tophoj                   Fort Morgan  CO       43  120     27:46     28:02    8:56/M  
 9     Kristi Pullar                Denver  CO            41  125     28:00     28:16    9:00/M  
 10    Laurie Sanchez               Denver  CO            40  127     28:01     29:09    9:01/M  
 11    Angel Bandres Tari           Brighton  CO          41  153     29:04     29:19    9:21/M  
 12    Jennifer Poticha             Centennial  CO        40  161     29:40     29:56    9:32/M  
 13    Caroline Evascu              Englewood  CO         44  176     30:09     30:35    9:42/M  
 14    Kelli Reidford               Lakewood  CO          42  180     30:14     30:45    9:43/M  
 15    Alma Tejada-Loran            Aurora  CO            43  187     30:38     31:33    9:51/M  
 16    Kimberly Lavold              Highlands Ranch  CO   42  188     30:39     31:41    9:51/M  
 17    Shannon Labay                Parker  CO            40  203     31:37     31:58    10:10/M 
 18    Penny Lake                   Denver  CO            41  204     31:37     32:47    10:10/M 
 19    Joy Place-Kranefuss          Aurora  CO            44  213     31:54     32:57    10:15/M 
 20    Jamie Rife                   Denver  CO            40  215     31:57     32:27    10:16/M 
 21    Amie Lonergan                Aurora  CO            43  230     32:27     33:40    10:26/M 
 22    Mandy Bedosky                Highlands Ranch  CO   40  232     32:35     34:24    10:29/M 
 23    Katy Kennerley               Highlands Ranch  CO   42  235     32:42     33:43    10:31/M 
 24    Kari Lembke                  Highlands Ranch  CO   42  244     32:58     35:31    10:36/M 
 25    Shana Leeper                 Colorado Springs  CO  43  269     33:44     34:27    10:51/M 
 26    Mandie Masley                Lone Tree  CO         40  270     33:46     35:25    10:51/M 
 27    Elizabeth Schwemlein         Morrison  CO          40  284     34:24     34:40    11:04/M 
 28    Lyndsi Kocher                Highlands Ranch  CO   44  286     34:25     35:17    11:04/M 
 29    Eva Mather                   Denver  CO            42  288     34:25     37:57    11:04/M 
 30    Aracely Zuniga-Ortiz         Thornton  CO          44  294     34:34     35:21    11:07/M 
 31    Wendee Chamberlain           Johnstown  CO         44  296     34:36     35:58    11:08/M 
 32    Teri Wilson                  Thornton  CO          43  304     34:48     35:57    11:11/M 
 33    Dao Kemp                     Simi Valley  CA       44  331     35:59     36:21    11:34/M 
 34    Erin McMillan                Denver  CO            41  332     36:01     37:16    11:35/M 
 35    Anna Armes                   Chicago  IL           40  362     37:12     38:37    11:58/M 
 36    Rachel Hunter                Highlands Ranch  CO   43  373     38:01     40:26    12:13/M 
 37    Sylvia Zuniga                Denver  CO            41  377     38:10     40:00    12:16/M 
 38    Maryann Rangel               Aurora  CO            42  393     39:15     41:17    12:37/M 
 39    Sally Peterson               Niwot  CO             43  400     39:32     40:13    12:43/M 
 40    Rebekah Raymor-Stewart       Denver  CO            44  405     39:55     41:22    12:50/M 
 41    Dj D                         Grand Junction  CO    42  408     39:59     41:01    12:51/M 
 42    Melissa Richardson           Denver  CO            40  423     40:25     43:01    13:00/M 
 43    Jennifer Sniadecki           Westminster  CO       42  432     40:41     41:37    13:05/M 
 44    Adah Chung                   Parker  CO            44  437     40:57     42:30    13:10/M 
 45    Tiffani Petticrew            Lakewood  CO          44  455     41:46     44:08    13:26/M 
 46    Katie Poch                   Denver  CO            41  467     42:05     43:11    13:32/M 
 47    Amy Olsen                    Parker  CO            43  476     42:17     43:37    13:36/M 
 48    Jessica Rodriguez            Commerce City  CO     41  479     42:20     42:43    13:37/M 
 49    Donata Pemberton             Parker  CO            40  492     42:51     43:15    13:47/M 
 50    Tammy Dolley                 Parker  CO            40  495     42:59     45:24    13:49/M 
 51    Sara Cook                    Denver  CO            41  510     43:29     44:59    13:59/M 
 52    Maria Corbae                 Thornton  CO          43  512     43:34     44:20    14:01/M 
 53    Jennifer Watson              Aurora  CO            43  518     43:52     44:47    14:06/M 
 54    Stephanie Martinez           Denver  CO            40  531     44:40     45:07    14:22/M 
 55    Sara Wilcox                  Denver  CO            40  534     44:45     46:04    14:23/M 
 56    Olivia Gallegos              Brighton  CO          42  543     45:25     47:03    14:36/M 
 57    Nicole Ehringer              Aurora  CO            40  568     46:34     47:07    14:58/M 
 58    Ashley Schmidt               Brighton  CO          43  589     47:23     47:43    15:14/M 
 59    Karen Drinkard               Aurora  CO            41  600     47:39     50:29    15:19/M 
 60    Michelle Bermudez            Northglenn  CO        43  618     48:38     49:22    15:38/M 
 61    Jen Peterson                 Castle Rock  CO       42  629     49:34     51:46    15:56/M 
 62    Shawnee Pervich              Castle Rock  CO       41  631     49:37     51:48    15:57/M 
 63    Jennifer Campbell            Parker  CO            44  674     53:08     54:55    17:05/M 
 64    Danella Brubaker             Pueblo West  CO       44  758     58:27     58:50    18:48/M 
 65    Sarah Dutelle                Denver  CO            41  764     58:47     1:01:11  18:54/M 
 66    Katherine Dean               Fountain  CO          43  768     59:01     1:01:15  18:59/M 
 67    Julie Thoms                  Castle Rock  CO       44  781     1:00:54   1:05:45  19:35/M 
 68    Alicia Sherman               Aurora  CO            44  787     1:02:30   1:07:46  20:06/M 
 69    Deb Hyman                    Westminster  CO       44  795     1:05:05   1:07:32  20:56/M 
 70    Gretchen Riggs               Denver  CO            43  797     1:05:35   1:07:28  21:05/M 
 71    Angela Hamel                 Thornton  CO          43  799     1:06:51   1:09:43  21:30/M 
 72    Theresa Pantoja              Denver  CO            44  801     1:08:00   1:10:58  21:52/M 
 73    Melanie Hicks                Denver  CO            41  803     1:12:24   1:15:35  23:17/M 
                                                                                                 
 Male 45 to 49        
                                                                                                 
 Record: Chris Douville             - Year: 2018 - Time:       18:23        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Josh Miller                  Littleton  CO         45  15      20:30     20:34    6:35/M  
 2     Joshua Knight                Denver  CO            45  30      22:24     22:38    7:12/M  
 3     Mark Thiesmeyer Hook         Ann Arbor  MI         46  42      23:41     23:58    7:37/M  
 4     Scott Schons                 Arvada  CO            49  46      24:01     24:12    7:43/M  
 5     Chris Lee                    Aurora  CO            45  55      24:49     26:06    7:59/M  
 6     Nils Olson                   Centennial  CO        46  74      25:50     26:09    8:18/M  
 7     Steve Thompson               Crested Butte  CO     47  77      25:57     26:14    8:21/M  
 8     Scott Schluterman            Denver  CO            48  87      26:32     26:45    8:32/M  
 9     Kevin Cook                   Aurora  CO            45  101     27:06     27:25    8:43/M  
 10    Dean Bennett                 Fort Collins  CO      48  129     28:03     28:23    9:01/M  
 11    Dennis Ping                  Parker  CO            45  149     28:54     29:19    9:18/M  
 12    Sean Ellis                   Englewood  CO         49  184     30:25     30:53    9:47/M  
 13    Eric Labay                   Parker  CO            47  219     32:02     32:22    10:18/M 
 14    Carl Barnes                  Denver  CO            49  237     32:43     33:58    10:31/M 
 15    Richard Altman               Greenwood Village  CO 49  266     33:40     34:21    10:50/M 
 16    P Paz                        Denver  CO            46  317     35:18     36:52    11:21/M 
 17    Michael Wanless              Denver  CO            48  339     36:16     43:43    11:40/M 
 18    Steve Wilson                 Thornton  CO          46  348     36:33     37:43    11:45/M 
 19    Brian Irsfeld                Englewood  CO         48  357     37:01     37:26    11:54/M 
 20    Jake Wheatley                Denver  CO            47  390     39:07     39:25    12:35/M 
 21    Dave Hirsch                  Highlands Ranch  CO   46  397     39:28     40:00    12:41/M 
 22    Jason Sniadecki              Westminster  CO       45  431     40:41     41:37    13:05/M 
 23    Kelvin Chung                 Parker  CO            47  438     40:59     42:31    13:11/M 
 24    Richard Logan                Aurora  CO            49  454     41:42     43:44    13:25/M 
 25    David Theisen                Denver  CO            49  514     43:40     44:46    14:02/M 
 26    Brandon Grady                Aurora  CO            46  564     46:25     47:36    14:55/M 
 27    Jason Forsberg               Denver  CO            47  626     49:02     49:33    15:46/M 
 28    Terry Campbell               Parker  CO            47  675     53:09     54:56    17:05/M 
 29    Mark Muktoyuk                Aurora  CO            46  734     56:55     59:46    18:18/M 
 30    Pete Aronson                 Colorado Springs  CO  48  736     56:58     57:41    18:19/M 
 31    Noah Meyer                   Denver  CO            48  742     57:37     1:00:02  18:32/M 
 32    Drew Francis                 Elizabeth  CO         45  747     57:54     59:43    18:37/M 
 33    Don Dobransky                Westminster  CO       45  794     1:05:04   1:07:32  20:55/M 
 34    Randy Collins                Denver  CO            49  802     1:12:23   1:15:34  23:16/M 
                                                                                                 
 Female 45 to 49        
                                                                                                 
 Record: Gina Lotito               - Year: 2019 - Time:       21:55- New Record!        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Beth Bossinger               Colorado Springs  CO  49  49      24:11     24:15    7:47/M  
 2     Nancy Holman                 Estes Park  CO        45  85      26:25     26:41    8:30/M  
 3     Karen Bennett                Fort Collins  CO      48  130     28:03     28:23    9:01/M  
 4     Heather Malm                 Superior  CO          45  177     30:11     30:22    9:42/M  
 5     Honey-Beth Nelson            Deruyter  NY          49  186     30:33     31:24    9:49/M  
 6     Holly Burke                  Denver  CO            48  208     31:50     32:08    10:14/M 
 7     Katherine Rink               Acton  MA             47  211     31:53     33:44    10:15/M 
 8     Janel Andersen               Arvada  CO            48  226     32:15     33:11    10:22/M 
 9     Jan Francis                  Elizabeth  CO         46  242     32:57     33:15    10:36/M 
 10    Krysta Garcia                Lakewood  CO          46  245     33:05     34:54    10:38/M 
 11    Terrye Wheatley              Denver  CO            46  247     33:08     33:26    10:39/M 
 12    Deborah Irsfeld              Englewood  CO         49  251     33:14     33:39    10:41/M 
 13    Terri Ream                   Denver  CO            46  275     34:03     34:52    10:57/M 
 14    Kelly Steuart                Parker  CO            45  301     34:43     35:41    11:10/M 
 15    Danielle Marchal             Thornton  CO          47  333     36:06     36:47    11:36/M 
 16    Saundra Kay                  Denver  CO            49  337     36:15     36:37    11:39/M 
 17    Brandi Williams              Aurora  CO            46  359     37:02     38:17    11:54/M 
 18    Marilyn Steinman             Aurora  CO            47  361     37:12     38:20    11:58/M 
 19    Koma B. Gandy-Fischbein      Bronx  NY             45  365     37:30     40:18    12:03/M 
 20    Diana Lutz                   Denver  CO            49  403     39:41     40:43    12:46/M 
 21    Suzi Logan                   Aurora  CO            46  410     40:00     42:02    12:52/M 
 22    Becky Griess                 Aurora  CO            45  421     40:25     41:47    13:00/M 
 23    Rosemary Mayes               Denver  CO            46  422     40:25     41:47    13:00/M 
 24    Stacey Schofield             Northglenn  CO        47  425     40:27     41:47    13:00/M 
 25    Nikki Batzer                 Bailey  CO            47  440     41:10     42:59    13:14/M 
 26    Thuy Le                      Brighton  CO          49  448     41:27     42:14    13:20/M 
 27    Alissa Pasinski              Denver  CO            47  477     42:18     43:59    13:36/M 
 28    Michelle Kivela              Parker  CO            48  496     42:59     45:24    13:49/M 
 29    Sissy Theisen                Denver  CO            46  516     43:42     44:48    14:03/M 
 30    Leslie Kazmierczak           Littleton  CO         47  519     43:59     44:49    14:09/M 
 31    Lisa Spinhirne               Highlands Ranch  CO   48  525     44:11     45:37    14:12/M 
 32    Allyson Conley               Lakewood  CO          47  529     44:37     45:04    14:21/M 
 33    Melany Propp                 Lakewood  CO          45  530     44:37     45:04    14:21/M 
 34    Leah Birmingham              Denver  CO            45  536     45:04     47:31    14:29/M 
 35    Kelly Irlbacher              Aurora  CO            48  574     46:39     48:09    15:00/M 
 36    Alicia Lambrecht             Westminster  CO       46  598     47:37     48:21    15:19/M 
 37    Kerstin Radford              Castle Rock  CO       46  620     48:42     53:48    15:40/M 
 38    Tracey Bassett               Thornton  CO          46  634     49:51     51:47    16:02/M 
 39    Michelle Mieras              Denver  CO            45  635     49:51     51:47    16:02/M 
 40    Jennifer Allender            Aurora  CO            48  655     51:35     52:34    16:35/M 
 41    Andrea Webber                Denver  CO            45  657     51:41     54:18    16:37/M 
 42    Vicky Opipari                Aurora  CO            49  658     51:47     52:53    16:39/M 
 43    Miranda Kerns                Aurora  CO            45  667     52:18     54:01    16:49/M 
 44    Hilarie Ryals                Denver  CO            47  668     52:23     53:47    16:51/M 
 45    Victoria Huhn                Colorado  CO          47  713     55:41     56:55    17:54/M 
 46    Maggie Calhoon               Dacono  CO            48  724     56:25     58:41    18:08/M 
 47    Aimee Peterson               Aurora  CO            46  743     57:39     58:02    18:32/M 
 48    Chris Morgan                 Littleton  CO         47  749     57:59     58:40    18:39/M 
 49    Tracey Sogi-Lemos            Thornton  CO          47  752     58:11     58:50    18:43/M 
 50    Anne Power                   Denver  CO            49  756     58:16     1:00:34  18:44/M 
 51    Teresa Guerrero              Littleton  CO         49  765     58:52     1:01:43  18:56/M 
 52    Delia Greth                  Westminster  CO       47  776     1:00:05   1:02:51  19:19/M 
 53    Shannon Benedict             Denver  CO            46  790     1:04:12   1:07:12  20:39/M 
 54    Jaynah London                Englewood  CO         46  793     1:04:30   1:06:45  20:44/M 
 55    Leslie Davis                 Aurora  CO            48  805     1:18:17   1:21:02  25:10/M 
                                                                                                 
 Male 50 to 54        
                                                                                                 
 Record: Jeffrey Sankoff              - Year: 2019 - Time:       19:30- New Record!        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Jeffrey Sankoff              Denver  CO            52  12      19:30     19:33    6:16/M  
 2     Steven Kohuth                Superior  CO          54  16      20:42     20:46    6:39/M  
 3     Jonathan Bland               Lakewood  CO          50  39      23:17     23:21    7:29/M  
 4     Steven Baird                 Denver  CO            51  93      26:50     27:04    8:38/M  
 5     Todd McWhirter               Denver  CO            54  123     27:58     28:09    9:00/M  
 6     Gregg Adams                  Denver  CO            54  141     28:29     28:47    9:10/M  
 7     Victor Andersen              Arvada  CO            53  225     32:14     33:11    10:22/M 
 8     John Spinhirne               Highlands Ranch  CO   51  277     34:07     35:32    10:58/M 
 9     Gary Garcia                  Lakewood  CO          50  395     39:24     41:12    12:40/M 
 10    James Darnel                 Glendale  CO          54  486     42:36     43:08    13:42/M 
 11    Greg Pietrek                 Aurora  CO            54  540     45:20     46:59    14:35/M 
 12    Dwayne Smith                 Aurora  CO            53  557     45:57     47:31    14:46/M 
 13    Brendan Huhn                 Colorado  CO          51  566     46:29     47:44    14:57/M 
 14    Jim Kuca                     Louisville  CO        53  609     47:58     51:03    15:25/M 
 15    Scott Crouch                 Broomfield  CO        51  613     48:22     50:11    15:33/M 
 16    Calvin Agee                  Aurora  CO            51  654     51:34     52:34    16:35/M 
 17    Tim Denning                  Grand Junction  CO    52  670     52:29     53:32    16:53/M 
 18    Anthony Williams             Aurora  CO            50  687     53:54     55:10    17:20/M 
 19    Manuel Salazar               Colorado Springs  CO  51  699     54:23     56:07    17:29/M 
 20    Thomas Tyler                 Highlands Ranch  CO   53  722     56:20     57:59    18:07/M 
                                                                                                 
 Female 50 to 54        
                                                                                                 
 Record: Paula Maresh               - Year: 2018 - Time:       25:04        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Stacy McCoy                  Auburndale  FL        54  136     28:18     28:29    9:06/M  
 2     Andrea Howells               Aurora  CO            50  144     28:39     29:11    9:13/M  
 3     Teresa Silcox                Longmont  CO          52  159     29:31     30:14    9:29/M  
 4     Andrea Starlin               Greenwood Village  CO 51  260     33:32     34:07    10:47/M 
 5     Susan Kuca                   Louisville  CO        50  276     34:04     37:51    10:57/M 
 6     Susan Ryals                  Monument  CO          50  308     34:55     36:24    11:14/M 
 7     Linda Sumner                 Denver  CO            52  315     35:09     35:57    11:18/M 
 8     Heidi Scherer                Monument  CO          50  318     35:18     38:05    11:21/M 
 9     Linda Hasting                Highlands Ranch  CO   54  322     35:31     37:39    11:25/M 
 10    Jacqueline Hatch Drouillard  Golden  CO            50  351     36:47     37:16    11:50/M 
 11    Trahnee Shape                Black Hawk  SD        50  363     37:19     38:20    12:00/M 
 12    Jill McGranahan              Wheat Ridge  CO       50  387     39:02     39:41    12:33/M 
 13    Kati O'Hara                  Denver  CO            51  463     41:59     43:55    13:30/M 
 14    Valerie Russo                Fountain  CO          50  481     42:26     44:01    13:39/M 
 15    Lori Darnel                  Glendale  CO          50  520     44:04     44:39    14:10/M 
 16    Corinne Farnen               Edwards  CO           54  527     44:27     44:55    14:18/M 
 17    Nanette Pietrek              Aurora  CO            53  542     45:21     46:59    14:35/M 
 18    Meg Kaehny                   Denver  CO            52  545     45:29     46:29    14:37/M 
 19    Deanna Johnston              Brighton  CO          54  561     46:08     46:23    14:50/M 
 20    Mya Martin-Glenn             Aurora  CO            50  582     47:09     49:04    15:10/M 
 21    Valerie Castillo             Aurora  CO            50  612     48:18     48:54    15:32/M 
 22    Pamela Robinson              Littleton  CO         52  617     48:36     51:25    15:38/M 
 23    Joanne Trujillo              Thornton  CO          53  636     49:53     50:31    16:02/M 
 24    Raelene Alvarez              Thornton  CO          53  643     50:41     51:33    16:18/M 
 25    Julie Degrazia               Denver  CO            52  664     52:13     53:45    16:47/M 
 26    Amy Widmann                  Glendale  CO          51  676     53:13     54:47    17:07/M 
 27    Heather Williams             Parker  CO            50  686     53:52     56:34    17:19/M 
 28    Melissa Smith                Aurora  CO            52  720     55:49     57:25    17:57/M 
 29    Heidi Tyler                  Highlands Ranch  CO   52  721     56:20     57:59    18:07/M 
 30    Tyra White                   Aurora  CO            50  737     57:19     57:56    18:26/M 
 31    Scherri Woodard              Parker  CO            53  741     57:37     58:01    18:32/M 
 32    Barb Hesseltine              Aurora  CO            53  773     59:46     1:02:38  19:13/M 
 33    Yvette Blea                  Littleton  CO         52  792     1:04:14   1:07:13  20:39/M 
 34    Ronda Jones                  Englewood  CO         53  806     1:20:27   1:22:16  25:52/M 
                                                                                                 
 Male 55 to 59        
                                                                                                 
 Record: Lile Budden               - Year: 2018 - Time:       21:15        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Rod Switzer                  Golden  CO            57  26      22:03     22:08    7:05/M  
 2     Bob Robson                   Colorado Springs  CO  58  63      25:13     25:34    8:06/M  
 3     Thomas Smith                 Brush  CO             55  70      25:37     25:53    8:14/M  
 4     Joe McCoy                    Auburndale  FL        56  103     27:09     27:21    8:44/M  
 5     Kit Yan                      Silver Spring  MD     57  105     27:13     27:26    8:45/M  
 6     Keith Negri                  Littleton  CO         59  119     27:43     29:02    8:55/M  
 7     Bernie Han                   Greenwood Village  CO 55  143     28:38     29:00    9:12/M  
 8     Matt Hook Thiesmeyer         Ann Arbor  MI         57  147     28:49     29:06    9:16/M  
 9     Bruce Sadeik                 Colorado Springs  CO  58  194     30:56     31:40    9:57/M  
 10    Judd Malcolm                 Cedar Rapids  IA      56  274     33:57     35:13    10:55/M 
 11    Tony Cacciavillani           Highlands Ranch  CO   57  444     41:18     42:30    13:17/M 
 12    James Lesnansky              Denver  CO            57  552     45:43     48:13    14:42/M 
 13    David Radford                Castle Rock  CO       56  585     47:11     52:19    15:10/M 
 14    Marc Anacker                 Aurora  CO            59  646     50:52     52:21    16:21/M 
 15    Paul Blea                    Littleton  CO         56  791     1:04:13   1:07:12  20:39/M 
                                                                                                 
 Female 55 to 59        
                                                                                                 
 Record: Teresa Dowgiert             - Year: 2019 - Time:       30:41- New Record!        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Teresa Dowgiert              Arvada  CO            58  189     30:41     31:00    9:52/M  
 2     Mary Hohnholt                Saratoga  WY          55  267     33:40     34:23    10:50/M 
 3     Cecilia Adams                Oro Valley  AZ        59  303     34:48     35:20    11:11/M 
 4     Jacqueline Nunes             Castle Rock  CO       57  309     35:01     35:39    11:16/M 
 5     Penny Fittipaldi             Cheyenne  WY          55  342     36:20     36:43    11:41/M 
 6     Colleen Richards             Westminster  CO       55  347     36:32     38:45    11:45/M 
 7     Dede Middents                Denver  CO            56  402     39:35     41:02    12:44/M 
 8     Sandra Voss                  Colorado Springs  CO  59  434     40:45     42:13    13:06/M 
 9     Ellen Robison                Littleton  CO         59  509     43:29     44:19    13:59/M 
 10    Tracy Magisano               Littleton  CO         58  526     44:23     45:31    14:16/M 
 11    Michelle Graf                Littleton  CO         56  549     45:42     47:35    14:42/M 
 12    Nancy Parker                 Morrison  CO          57  590     47:24     49:07    15:14/M 
 13    Elizabeth Hart               Denver  CO            58  597     47:36     49:19    15:18/M 
 14    Denise Anacker               Aurora  CO            59  647     50:52     52:22    16:21/M 
 15    Tina Vinson                  Denver  CO            56  650     51:08     52:37    16:26/M 
 16    Kathy Fischer                Highlands Ranch  CO   56  661     52:01     54:09    16:44/M 
 17    Tina Stille                  Denver  CO            55  665     52:13     53:45    16:47/M 
 18    Donna Cordova                Lakewood  CO          56  701     54:27     55:01    17:30/M 
 19    Rita Garst                   Aurora  CO            55  782     1:01:58   1:04:14  19:55/M 
                                                                                                 
 Male 60 to 64        
                                                                                                 
 Record: Ted Nothorn              - Year: 2019 - Time:       25:28- New Record!        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Ted Nothorn                  Littleton  CO         60  64      25:28     25:35    8:11/M  
 2     Steve Heinley                Lakewood  CO          63  117     27:35     27:56    8:52/M  
 3     Keith Robison                Littleton  CO         61  146     28:43     28:52    9:14/M  
 4     Antonio Olmos                Denver  CO            64  191     30:46     30:54    9:54/M  
 5     Jack Richards                Westminster  CO       63  334     36:08     38:21    11:37/M 
 6     Cal Turner                   Colorado Springs  CO  60  517     43:45     44:43    14:04/M 
 7     Donald Shearer               Colorado Springs  CO  61  595     47:31     48:48    15:17/M 
 8     Steve Peters                 Frederick  CO         60  645     50:50     52:43    16:21/M 
 9     Tom Razo                     Littleton  CO         63  784     1:02:04   1:05:02  19:57/M 
                                                                                                 
 Female 60 to 64        
                                                                                                 
 Record: Terri Pryor                - Year: 2019 - Time:       30:03- New Record!        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Terri Pryor                  Brighton  CO          60  170     30:03     30:16    9:40/M  
 2     Shelley Rice                 Denver  CO            63  338     36:16     37:18    11:40/M 
 3     Angie Elzi                   Denver  CO            60  364     37:28     39:18    12:03/M 
 4     Jan Margheim                 Colorado Springs  CO  60  383     38:25     39:26    12:21/M 
 5     Mariana Enriquez             Denver  CO            61  449     41:31     41:49    13:21/M 
 6     Judy Webster                 Denver  CO            60  494     42:51     43:24    13:47/M 
 7     Sylwia Wolanin               Arvada  CO            60  583     47:10     49:03    15:10/M 
 8     Debbie Smith                 Denver  CO            64  603     47:50     48:42    15:23/M 
 9     Tammy Knight                 Broomfield  CO        61  614     48:22     50:11    15:33/M 
 10    Judith Sexton                Denver  CO            64  682     53:29     55:48    17:12/M 
 11    Maryann Nicaise-Detwiler     Loveland  CO          63  759     58:27     1:00:35  18:48/M 
 12    Terry Miller                 Rocky Ford  CO        64  778     1:00:32   1:03:05  19:28/M 
 13    Elisa Townshend              Denver  CO            61  789     1:03:22   1:07:05  20:23/M 
                                                                                                 
 Male 65 to 69        
                                                                                                 
 Record: Charles Lusman               - Year: 2019 - Time:       25:08- New Record!        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Charles Lusman               Morrison  CO          65  62      25:08     25:14    8:05/M  
 2     Mike Tenneson                Centennial  CO        65  65      25:32     25:39    8:13/M  
 3     David Lutter                 Commerce City  CO     67  145     28:43     28:52    9:14/M  
 4     Glenn Bakken                 Sunrise  FL           68  166     29:42     29:53    9:33/M  
 5     Curtis Woods                 Denver  CO            68  323     35:33     36:23    11:26/M 
 6     Stephen Hoyle                Colorado Springs  CO  69  328     35:51     37:18    11:32/M 
 7     Bryan Sasaki                 Colorado Springs  CO  66  628     49:27     50:20    15:54/M 
                                                                                                 
 Female 65 to 69        
                                                                                                 
 Record: Ella Mae Williams             - Year: 2018 - Time:       31:06        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Eva Hart                     Littleton  CO         67  576     46:55     48:00    15:05/M 
 2     Janet Kiefer                 Aurora  CO            67  584     47:11     48:46    15:10/M 
 3     Pamela Lee                   Denver  CO            67  640     50:04     50:42    16:06/M 
 4     Deb Wilson                   Littleton  CO         65  681     53:28     53:56    17:12/M 
 5     Lou Huff                     Denver  CO            65  683     53:31     55:50    17:12/M 
 6     Claudia Hoyle                Colorado Springs  CO  69  786     1:02:17   1:03:46  20:02/M 
                                                                                                 
 Male 70 to 74        
                                                                                                 
 Record: Jerry O'Donnell            - Year: 2019 - Time:       34:20- New Record!        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Jerry O'Donnell              Golden  CO            73  282     34:20     34:33    11:02/M 
 2     Roe Ryan                     Siloam Springs  AR    72  671     52:49     53:00    16:59/M 
 3     Paul Leon                    Lakewood  CO          73  692     54:00     55:44    17:22/M 
                                                                                                 
 Female 70 to 74        
                                                                                                 
 Record: Betty Ryan                 - Year: 2019 - Time:       32:52- New Record!        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Betty Ryan                   Siloam Springs  AR    70  240     32:52     33:01    10:34/M 
 2     Barbara Ward                 Denver  CO            72  343     36:20     37:29    11:41/M 
 3     Marcia Desmond               Longmont  CO          70  673     53:06     54:30    17:04/M 
 4     Roni Almon                   Parker  CO            72  785     1:02:17   1:03:46  20:02/M 
                                                                                                 
 Male 75 to 79        
                                                                                                 
 Record: Jim Peterson             - Year: 2018 - Time:       38:58        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Ken Schei                    Centennial  CO        78  396     39:28     39:40    12:41/M 
 2     Bob Parsons                  Sedalia  CO           76  426     40:33     41:59    13:02/M 
 3     John Almon                   Parker  CO            76  539     45:18     46:44    14:34/M 
 4     Ronald Williams              Boulder  CO           75  697     54:09     54:49    17:25/M 
                                                                                                 
 Female 75 to 79       
                                                                                                 
 Record: Helen Linn                 - Year: 2018 - Time:     1:12:31        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Louise Ivan                  Parker  CO            78  804     1:15:44   1:18:07  24:21/M 
                                                                                                 
 Male 80 and over        
                                                                                                 
 Record: Jim Peterson             - Year: 2019 - Time:       37:36- New Record!        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Jim Peterson                 Longmont  CO          80  367     37:36     38:15    12:05/M 
 2     Ross Westley                 Arvada  CO            82  475     42:17     42:57    13:36/M 
                                                                                                 
 Male No Age        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Unknown Please See Halsports                       99  571     46:36     47:54    14:59/M 
 2     Unknown Please Hal Sports                          99  695     54:05     56:37    17:23/M 
 3     Unknown Please Hal Sports                          99  696     54:06     56:38    17:24/M 
 4     Gary Bouska                  Parker  CO            99  748     57:56     59:55    18:38/M 
                                                                                                 
 Female No Age        
                                                                                                 
 Place Name                         City                  Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Angie Schlut                 Centennial  CO        99  404     39:52     41:16    12:49/M 
 2     Melissa Dalla                Denver  CO            99  445     41:26     42:14    13:19/M 
 3     Jonna Lopez                  Denver  CO            99  446     41:26     42:14    13:19/M 
 4     Lauren Pietrek               Aurora  CO            99  500     43:10     44:42    13:53/M 
 5     Rebecca Garcia               Denver  CO            99  732     56:46     58:21    18:15/M