Day of the Dead 5K
Overall Finish List
November 01, 2020
Results by: HAL Sports

Scroll fown for age group results and records.

                                                                                            
 Place Name                      City                 Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time 
 1     Josef GERTNER             FORT MORGAN  CO      2076   25  1 Top Fin       16:03      
 2     Ben FULTON                BOULDER  CO          2072   32  1/15 M 30-34    16:21      
 3     Peter NEID                DENVER  CO           2221   15  1/8 M 15-19     16:58      
 4     Tucker GROSE              LAKEWOOD  CO         2091   30  2/15 M 30-34    16:58      
 5     Tucker HORAN              COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 2112   25  1/5 M 25-29     17:39      
 6     Jacob BLEVINS             AURORA  CO           2004   16  2/8 M 15-19     17:42      
 7     Tyler GARFIELD            CENTENNIAL  CO       2075   17  3/8 M 15-19     17:49      
 8     Andrew FOX                AURORA  CO           2070   15  4/8 M 15-19     18:04      
 9     Tom NORRIS                CASTLE PINES  CO     2229   54  1/12 M 50-54    18:55      
 10    paige REILLY              DENVER  CO           2259   14  1 Top Fin       19:53      
 11    Noelle GREEN              ERIE  CO             2089   55  1/8 F 55-59     19:53      
 12    Delaney GILFILLAN         DENVER  CO           2082   17  1/12 F 15-19    20:21      
 13    TJ CRIPPEN                DENVER  CO           2033   15  5/8 M 15-19     20:25      
 14    Paige MACHEMER            LAKEWOOD  CO         2174   16  2/12 F 15-19    20:41      
 15    Caitlin ALEXANDER         BOULDER  CO          1982   31  1/23 F 30-34    20:51      
 16    Dan FAETZ                 AURORA  CO           2062   31  3/15 M 30-34    20:52      
 17    Alec DELMORO              DENVER  CO           2039   13  1/8 M 10-14     20:53      
 18    Chad JENKINS              DENVER  CO           2120   43  1/18 M 40-44    21:04      
 19    Maxton MCCULLOUGH         CASPER  WY           2193   15  6/8 M 15-19     21:19      
 20    Steven GILES              ARVADA  CO           2081   35  1/10 M 35-39    21:20      
 21    Tessa OLSEN               DENVER  CO           2234   15  3/12 F 15-19    21:29      
 22    Rod SWITZER               GOLDEN  CO           2303   59  1/7 M 55-59     21:32      
 23    Kirsten MCCAY             WESTMINSTER  CO      2337   47  1/21 F 45-49    21:41      
 24    Elizabeth JENULIS         DENVER  CO           2122   15  4/12 F 15-19    21:42      
 25    Darby JONES               DENVER  CO           2129   15  5/12 F 15-19    21:51      
 26    Sophie GRAHAM             DENVER  CO           2088   15  6/12 F 15-19    21:54      
 27    Steve MACHEMER            LAKEWOOD  CO         2175   63  1/3 M 60-64     21:57      
 28    Stephen SPENCER           PARKER  CO           2291   51  2/12 M 50-54    21:58      
 29    Megan STENBECK            LITTLETON  CO        2299   38  1/24 F 35-39    21:59      
 30    Patrick RITSKO            DENVER  CO           2266   29  2/5 M 25-29     22:03      
 31    Todd ROGERS               BOULDER  CO          2269   47  1/9 M 45-49     22:08      
 32    David NASH                COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 2216   44  2/18 M 40-44    22:26      
 33    Dylan MCFARLAND           AURORA  CO           2195   34  4/15 M 30-34    22:46      
 34    Olivia GILLARD            DENVER  CO           2083   14  1/12 F 10-14    22:47      
 35    josie ABRAMSON            DENVER  CO           1977   15  7/12 F 15-19    22:59      
 36    Joshua BROWN              BRIGHTON  CO         2009   25  3/5 M 25-29     23:02      
 37    Robert PACE               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  2239   46  2/9 M 45-49     23:09      
 38    Brad DODSON               DENVER  CO           2045   41  3/18 M 40-44    23:13      
 39    BRUCE STOUDER             MONUMENT  CO         2300   53  3/12 M 50-54    23:19      
 40    Eric MCCRADY              DENVER  CO           2191   44  4/18 M 40-44    23:19      
 41    Justice MARTINEZ          DENVER  CO           2185   31  5/15 M 30-34    23:23      
 42    Katie ROMELCZYK           DENVER  CO           2270   30  2/23 F 30-34    23:25      
 43    tara MCFARLIN             CASTLE ROCK  CO      2196   41  1/25 F 40-44    23:33      
 44    Deanna SMITH              HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  2288   17  8/12 F 15-19    23:50      
 45    Grace FARRELL             DENVER  CO           2065   14  2/12 F 10-14    24:08      
 46    Mark HAAS                 AURORA  CO           2094   36  2/10 M 35-39    24:14      
 47    Evan DELMORO              DENVER  CO           2040   13  2/8 M 10-14     24:14      
 48    Nicole DELMORO            DENVER  CO           2327   47  2/21 F 45-49    24:19      
 49    Shaina DOBBS              FORT PIERCE  FL      2044   33  3/23 F 30-34    24:35      
 50    Greta BATCHELOR           DENVER  CO           1994   14  3/12 F 10-14    24:41      
 51    Robert MULLEN             AURORA  CO           2212   42  5/18 M 40-44    24:48      
 52    Marketa MURRAY            LITTLETON  CO        2215   40  2/25 F 40-44    24:48      
 53    Norm MURDOCK              DENVER  CO           2213   53  4/12 M 50-54    24:52      
 54    Ben HARVIE                HOUSTON  TX          2100   73  1/3 M 70-74     24:55      
 55    Jenna KELLY               DENVER  CO           2136   16  9/12 F 15-19    24:58      
 56    Ian RYPKEMA               AURORA  CO           2275   24  1/1 M 20-24     24:58      
 57    Nichole TIPTON            LITTLETON  CO        2308   38  2/24 F 35-39    25:00      
 58    Bri MULLEN                AURORA  CO           2211   15  10/12 F 15-19   25:02      
 59    Riley OLSON               DENVER  CO           2235   26  4/5 M 25-29     25:12      
 60    KURT HEINRICH             LITTLETON  CO        2104   56  2/7 M 55-59     25:14      
 61    Antoine ZAMUNDU           COLORADO SPRING  CO  2333   39  3/10 M 35-39    25:23      
 62    Ryan GIBSON               AURORA  CO           2078   43  6/18 M 40-44    25:25      
 63    Stephanie ALVAREZ         ENGLEWOOD  CO        1985   99  1/2 F 99-99     25:25      
 64    Heather DONNELLY          LARKSPUR  CO         2049   49  3/21 F 45-49    25:26      
 65    Keith HOLLEY              BRIGHTON  CO         2108   45  3/9 M 45-49     25:49      
 66    David EKEDAHL             DENVER  CO           2054   43  7/18 M 40-44    25:49      
 67    Brianna HOLLEY            BRIGHTON  CO         2107   15  11/12 F 15-19   25:53      
 68    Jude RENTON               DENVER  CO           2260   13  3/8 M 10-14     25:54      
 69    Paula OSPINA              LAKEWOOD  CO         2236   39  3/24 F 35-39    26:03      
 70    Clovis CHAUX              LAKEWOOD  CO         2016   42  8/18 M 40-44    26:04      
 71    ora FRIED                 DENVER  CO           2071   41  3/25 F 40-44    26:08      
 72    stan PURDY                FREDERICK  CO        2252   48  4/9 M 45-49     26:11      
 73    Tim MOORE                 LITTLETON  CO        2207   44  9/18 M 40-44    26:17      
 74    Peter RENTON              DENVER  CO           2261   54  5/12 M 50-54    26:22      
 75    Erin HEBERLEIN            COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 2101   35  4/24 F 35-39    26:35      
 76    Holt HOREIS               DENVER  CO           2113   10  4/8 M 10-14     26:36      
 77    Karl HOREIS               DENVER  CO           2114   43  10/18 M 40-44   26:37      
 78    LORI TEMANSON             GOLDEN  CO           2305   65  1/9 F 65-69     26:42      
 79    Chris BASCO               BROOMFIELD  CO       1991   40  11/18 M 40-44   26:44      
 80    Chelsea FULTON            BOULDER  CO          2073   31  4/23 F 30-34    26:46      
 81    Kaitlin BARRER            DENVER  CO           1990   34  5/23 F 30-34    26:52      
 82    Mitch HIXSON              HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  2105   13  5/8 M 10-14     26:54      
 83    Mike ERNST                LARAMIE  WY          2057   57  3/7 M 55-59     26:54      
 84    Scott PITCOCK             DENVER  CO           2248   36  4/10 M 35-39    27:03      
 85    Robby HYRE                DENVER  CO           2119   38  5/10 M 35-39    27:06      
 86    Christen KLIPP            DENVER  CO           2145   35  5/24 F 35-39    27:09      
 87    Taylor HALE               DENVER  CO           2096   99  2/2 F 99-99     27:15      
 88    Tanner MOORE              LITTLETON  CO        2206   16  12/12 F 15-19   27:17      
 89    MacKenzie EYSTER          DENVER  CO           2061   36  6/24 F 35-39    27:32      
 90    Claudio CORREA            BRIGHTON  CO         2029   35  6/10 M 35-39    27:33      
 91    Jeremy NEWMAN             CASTLE ROCK  CO      2223   45  5/9 M 45-49     27:33      
 92    Marcianne JENKINS         DENVER  CO           2121   48  4/21 F 45-49    27:53      
 93    Alley MURRAY              DENVER  CO           2214   31  6/23 F 30-34    28:17      
 94    LORI CARLSON              LITTLETON  CO        2015   62  1/5 F 60-64     28:19      
 95    Mindy PUCHALSKI           LAKEWOOD  CO         2251   29  1/17 F 25-29    28:19      
 96    Mark KOPPA                SUPERIOR  CO         2146   46  6/9 M 45-49     28:27      
 97    Steven GLAZIER            DENVER  CO           2085   34  6/15 M 30-34    28:31      
 98    Brian FAKHARZADEH         DENVER  CO           2063   46  7/9 M 45-49     28:34      
 99    Ken MERENDA               WOODLAND PARK  CO    2203   65  1/3 M 65-69     28:36      
 100   Kerrin JEROMIN            DENVER  CO           2123   34  7/23 F 30-34    28:38      
 101   Dain GRIFFIN              HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  2090   40  12/18 M 40-44   28:44      
 102   April URE                 PARKER  CO           2311   37  7/24 F 35-39    28:44      
 103   Stacey BERMAN             PARKER  CO           1998   41  4/25 F 40-44    28:47      
 104   Leslie PACE               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  2238   42  5/25 F 40-44    28:54      
 105   Juan ALONSO               AURORA  CO           1983   51  6/12 M 50-54    29:05      
 106   Lesley LEIGHNER           PARKER  CO           2163   55  2/8 F 55-59     29:13      
 107   Tom LEIGHNER              PARKER  CO           2164   63  2/3 M 60-64     29:13      
 108   Cheryl GLINKA             LITTLETON  CO        2086   58  3/8 F 55-59     29:15      
 109   Adam WELLER               WATERLOO  IA         2322   41  13/18 M 40-44   29:19      
 110   Emily COOKSON             ENGLEWOOD  CO        2027   54  1/7 F 50-54     29:20      
 111   Jennifer DODSON           DENVER  CO           2046   39  8/24 F 35-39    29:22      
 112   Stasia GAPPER             COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 2074   43  6/25 F 40-44    29:22      
 113   Renee FLETTER             AURORA  CO           2068   46  5/21 F 45-49    29:26      
 114   Alex MORRISON             DENVER  CO           2209   33  8/23 F 30-34    29:31      
 115   Michael COVERT            DENVER  CO           2030   33  7/15 M 30-34    29:34      
 116   David DEROSE              AURORA  CO           2042   99  1/1 M 99-99     29:39      
 117   Kevin O'CONNOR            DENVER  CO           2230   54  7/12 M 50-54    29:41      
 118   Hannah KLEIN              PARKER  CO           2144   33  9/23 F 30-34    29:47      
 119   Mechelle LITTLE           DENVER  CO           2167   28  2/17 F 25-29    29:48      
 120   Deven LAYTON              CASTLE ROCK  CO      2159   17  7/8 M 15-19     29:50      
 121   Vicki LARUE               LAKEWOOD  CO         2152   58  4/8 F 55-59     29:51      
 122   Onyotse AGBESE            WATERLOO  IA         1979   33  10/23 F 30-34   29:58      
 123   Kayley BYL                LAKEWOOD  CO         2012   32  11/23 F 30-34   30:04      
 124   Stephanie STOUDER         MONUMENT  CO         2301   52  2/7 F 50-54     30:07      
 125   Joseph DOGUE              AURORA  CO           2048   30  8/15 M 30-34    30:29      
 126   Amanda RUWART             CENTENNIAL  CO       2274   29  4/17 F 25-29    30:31      
 127   Alexx JULIANA             DENVER  CO           2130   28  3/17 F 25-29    30:31      
 128   Ceridwen KOSKI            DENVER  CO           2147   43  7/25 F 40-44    30:49      
 129   Jennifer SALSTON          DENVER  CO           2276   36  9/24 F 35-39    30:51      
 130   Dominic RICHERT           NORTHGLENN  CO       2263   34  9/15 M 30-34    31:08      
 131   Madalynn MCCULLOUGH       CASPER  WY           2192   11  4/12 F 10-14    31:09      
 132   Angelica WAWRZYNIAK       LAKEWOOD  CO         2321   44  8/25 F 40-44    31:09      
 133   Bijan BEWLEY              LAKEWOOD  CO         1999   32  10/15 M 30-34   31:13      
 134   Andrea PETERSEN           CONIFER  CO          2245   48  6/21 F 45-49    31:15      
 135   Daniel LAYTON             CASTLE ROCK  CO      2158   43  14/18 M 40-44   31:28      
 136   Emma WADLE                PARKER  CO           2316   10  5/12 F 10-14    31:51      
 137   John WADLE                PARKER  CO           2317   40  15/18 M 40-44   31:52      
 138   Stacy JUSTIS              LONE TREE  CO        2132   38  10/24 F 35-39   31:55      
 139   Sean CHOI                 DENVER  CO           2018   38  7/10 M 35-39    32:00      
 140   Arturo ACCAME             DENVER  CO           1978   32  11/15 M 30-34   32:00      
 141   Michelle DAVIDSON         ENGLEWOOD  CO        2036   46  7/21 F 45-49    32:09      
 142   Debbie NEFF               CENTENNIAL  CO       2219   49  8/21 F 45-49    32:14      
 143   jasper MUELLER            DENVER  CO           2210   52  8/12 M 50-54    32:16      
 144   Dave BELL                 HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  1997   57  4/7 M 55-59     32:17      
 145   JayCee BEYALE             BROOMFIELD  CO       2000   37  8/10 M 35-39    32:20      
 146   abbey LEABO               ARVADA  CO           2160   30  12/23 F 30-34   32:22      
 147   Carrie THRASHER           DENVER  CO           2307   54  3/7 F 50-54     32:24      
 148   Cintia VONFELDT           LAKEWOOD  CO         2315   41  9/25 F 40-44    32:36      
 149   Cindy EYLENS              BROOMFIELD  CO       2060   49  9/21 F 45-49    32:40      
 150   jay SHULER                SPRINGFIELD  AK      2284   53  9/12 M 50-54    32:46      
 151   Brittanie DOGUE           AURORA  CO           2047   28  5/17 F 25-29    33:04      
 152   Jolie RINEBARGER          DENVER  CO           2265   39  11/24 F 35-39   33:08      
 153   Jeannie SPRINGER          DENVER  CO           2294   65  2/9 F 65-69     33:08      
 154   Ryan MCDONOUGH            DENVER  CO           2194   33  12/15 M 30-34   33:12      
 155   Megan LEDERER             AURORA  CO           2161   43  10/25 F 40-44   33:22      
 156   Terri NELSON              ARVADA  CO           2222   44  11/25 F 40-44   33:25      
 157   Daniel NAVARRO-GOMEZ      DENVER  CO           2218   30  13/15 M 30-34   33:25      
 158   Regina RAMSEY             CENTENNIAL  CO       2254   31  13/23 F 30-34   33:27      
 159   Patricia CROUSE           DENVER  CO           2034   32  14/23 F 30-34   33:29      
 160   Matthew SPRINGER          CASTLE ROCK  CO      2295   35  9/10 M 35-39    33:30      
 161   Jane VARELA               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  2313   46  10/21 F 45-49   33:37      
 162   Hannah REED               AURORA  CO           2258   30  15/23 F 30-34   33:38      
 163   Julia NICHOLS             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  2224   14  6/12 F 10-14    33:38      
 164   Candie PETERSEN           THORNTON  CO         2246   38  12/24 F 35-39   33:39      
 165   Laura ZOERNER             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  2334   52  4/7 F 50-54     33:42      
 166   Tom RATTY                 ENGLEWOOD  CO        2257   77  1/4 M 75-79     33:43      
 167   Dionne WAUGH              LAKEWOOD  CO         2320   40  12/25 F 40-44   33:44      
 168   Bethany KEMP              DENVER  CO           2137   42  13/25 F 40-44   33:46      
 169   Janet QUINN               DENVER  CO           2253   62  2/5 F 60-64     34:01      
 170   jeff MARTIN               BOULDER  CO          2178   79  2/4 M 75-79     34:08      
 171   Monica AGUILAR            DENVER  CO           1980   38  13/24 F 35-39   34:17      
 172   Jana SPRINGER             CASTLE ROCK  CO      2293   40  14/25 F 40-44   34:20      
 173   Jennifer CLARK            COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 2023   42  15/25 F 40-44   34:23      
 174   STEPHANIE SICILIANO       COMMERCE CITY  CO    2285   29  6/17 F 25-29    34:50      
 175   Tara VEGA                 AURORA  CO           2314   45  11/21 F 45-49   34:50      
 176   Carrie EICHENBERGER       ENGLEWOOD  CO        2053   43  16/25 F 40-44   34:55      
 177   Michael NEFF              CENTENNIAL  CO       2220   54  10/12 M 50-54   35:06      
 178   Cage MARTINEZ             PUEBLO  CO           2182   17  8/8 M 15-19     35:07      
 179   Alexis GILES              ARVADA  CO           2080   11  7/12 F 10-14    35:10      
 180   Kayla WALKER              DENVER  CO           2318   24  1/3 F 20-24     35:52      
 181   Betty GRUMBEIN            LAFAYETTE  CO        2092   69  3/9 F 65-69     35:54      
 182   Steven KIEFFER            AURORA  CO           2140   55  5/7 M 55-59     36:04      
 183   Allison LAUSTEN           LAKEWOOD  CO         2153   49  12/21 F 45-49   36:19      
 184   Reid WIECKS               PALMER LAKE  CO      2325   74  2/3 M 70-74     36:24      
 185   Anna KIGHT                ENGLEWOOD  CO        2141   26  7/17 F 25-29    36:34      
 186   Theodore HOFF             BROOMFIELD  CO       2106   29  5/5 M 25-29     36:35      
 187   Brooke CAMPBELL           WELLINGTON  CO       2013   28  8/17 F 25-29    36:38      
 188   Suzanne MELI              LITTLETON  CO        2201   39  14/24 F 35-39   36:45      
 189   Kristilen BLACKARD        DENVER  CO           2003   40  17/25 F 40-44   36:46      
 190   Wayne COX                 WESTMINSTER  CO      2032   67  2/3 M 65-69     36:49      
 191   Liz KIRSCHENHEUTER        ARVADA  CO           2142   29  9/17 F 25-29    36:50      
 192   David NIFOUSSI            DENVER  CO           2225   35  10/10 M 35-39   36:56      
 193   Cynthia FORSYTHE          AURORA  CO           2069   49  13/21 F 45-49   36:59      
 194   Susan FAKHARZADEH         DENVER  CO           2064   45  14/21 F 45-49   36:59      
 195   Richard NORMANDIE         COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 2227   46  8/9 M 45-49     37:00      
 196   Cyndi SMITH               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  2287   56  5/8 F 55-59     37:07      
 197   Shelley RICE              DENVER  CO           2262   64  3/5 F 60-64     37:08      
 198   Amy ERNST                 LARAMIE  WY          2056   51  5/7 F 50-54     37:13      
 199   Michelle SMITH            LITTLETON  CO        2289   37  15/24 F 35-39   37:30      
 200   jim PETERSON              LONGMONT  CO         2247   82  1/1 M 80-98     37:36      
 201   Philip LYONS              DENVER  CO           2173   50  11/12 M 50-54   37:41      
 202   Giovanny DE GRANDES SILVA AURORA  CO           2037   9   1/1 M  0- 9     37:59      
 203   Amber BRADISH             COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 2007   37  16/24 F 35-39   38:18      
 204   Mercedes POLEY            DENVER  CO           2249   37  17/24 F 35-39   38:18      
 205   Cadence MARTINEZ          PUEBLO  CO           2181   14  8/12 F 10-14    38:19      
 206   Connie LAWRENCE           KEMAH  TX            2154   69  4/9 F 65-69     38:28      
 207   Brittany BACKER           ARVADA  CO           1987   27  10/17 F 25-29   38:35      
 208   Kristen RIEGER            FORT COLLINS  CO     2264   49  15/21 F 45-49   38:49      
 209   Leslie THOMPSON           LITTLETON  CO        2306   64  4/5 F 60-64     38:57      
 210   Matthew ALVAREZ           POMPANO BEACH  FL    1984   30  14/15 M 30-34   39:03      
 211   Richard LOGAN             AURORA  CO           2169   50  12/12 M 50-54   39:14      
 212   Karen CLARK               IDAHO SPRINGS  CO    2024   71  1/1 F 70-74     39:30      
 213   Kelly TORRE               LITTLETON  CO        2310   43  18/25 F 40-44   39:37      
 214   Case BYL                  GOLDEN  CO           2011   65  3/3 M 65-69     39:49      
 215   Trent JUSTIS              LONE TREE  CO        2133   11  9/12 F 10-14    39:49      
 216   Ryan JUSTIS               LONE TREE  CO        2131   44  16/18 M 40-44   39:50      
 217   TRACI BEAUMAN             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  1996   50  6/7 F 50-54     39:56      
 218   Suzi LOGAN                AURORA  CO           2170   48  16/21 F 45-49   40:12      
 219   Alexandra SHEPPARD        DENVER  CO           2281   24  2/3 F 20-24     40:23      
 220   Mayra GUERRERO            AURORA  CO           2093   29  11/17 F 25-29   40:24      
 221   Charmaine YANEZ           LAKEWOOD  CO         2332   68  5/9 F 65-69     41:04      
 222   Bob PARSONS               SEDALIA  CO          2242   77  3/4 M 75-79     41:17      
 223   Megan HAAS                AURORA  CO           2095   33  16/23 F 30-34   41:34      
 224   Taelyr ROTHBLATT          BRIGHTON  CO         2272   30  17/23 F 30-34   42:04      
 225   Andi BURDETTE             MORRISON  CO         2010   38  18/24 F 35-39   42:07      
 226   Landon MARTINEZ           PUEBLO  CO           2186   13  6/8 M 10-14     42:07      
 227   Deborah FINCH             DENVER  CO           2066   49  17/21 F 45-49   42:15      
 228   Christiane HORWITZ        DENVER  CO           2115   27  12/17 F 25-29   42:18      
 229   Amity LAYTON              CASTLE ROCK  CO      2156   42  19/25 F 40-44   42:20      
 230   Ava LAYTON                CASTLE ROCK  CO      2157   14  10/12 F 10-14   42:26      
 231   Mikailah PAMPHILLE        DENVER  CO           2241   34  18/23 F 30-34   42:27      
 232   Art GILLSON               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  2084   55  6/7 M 55-59     42:32      
 233   Steve WILSON              DENVER  CO           2330   71  3/3 M 70-74     43:02      
 234   Lance MCNEILL             AURORA  CO           2197   41  17/18 M 40-44   44:18      
 235   Candice SYMONS            HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  2304   40  20/25 F 40-44   44:19      
 236   Dan KHADEM                DENVER  CO           2138   44  18/18 M 40-44   45:32      
 237   Michelle KHADEM           DENVER  CO           2139   45  18/21 F 45-49   45:32      
 238   Jeannette LUPPES          DENVER  CO           2171   42  21/25 F 40-44   45:37      
 239   William BODE FRAZEE       COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 2006   12  7/8 M 10-14     45:50      
 240   Heather BODE              COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 2005   43  22/25 F 40-44   45:53      
 241   Marty CAREY               ARVADA  CO           2014   66  6/9 F 65-69     46:11      
 242   Laurissa GIBSON           PARKER  CO           2077   31  19/23 F 30-34   46:11      
 243   Debbie KRAMER             CENTENNIAL  CO       2148   43  23/25 F 40-44   46:46      
 244   Michael KRAMER            CENTENNIAL  CO       2149   11  8/8 M 10-14     46:51      
 245   Lauren DUFF               DENVER  CO           2050   35  19/24 F 35-39   47:28      
 246   Brad KELLMAYER            DENVER  CO           2336   59  7/7 M 55-59     49:16      
 247   Roni RABON                DENVER  CO           2335   55  6/8 F 55-59     49:16      
 248   Ronald WILLIAMS           BOULDER  CO          2329   76  4/4 M 75-79     49:31      
 249   Raquel CORDOVA            BROOMFIELD  CO       2028   46  9/9 M 45-49     49:33      
 250   Christina HOPWOOD         DENVER  CO           2110   40  24/25 F 40-44   49:36      
 251   Joy MERENDA               WOODLAND PARK  CO    2202   67  7/9 F 65-69     49:36      
 252   Missy HAMILTON            DENVER  CO           2097   39  20/24 F 35-39   49:36      
 253   Alison RORMAN             DENVER  CO           2271   27  13/17 F 25-29   49:49      
 254   Ginny STOUSE              DENVER  CO           2302   27  14/17 F 25-29   49:52      
 255   Chelcee MARTINEZ          PUEBLO  CO           2184   14  11/12 F 10-14   51:44      
 256   Michael JEZIER            AURORA  CO           2124   63  3/3 M 60-64     51:49      
 257   Michele LEHMAN            LAKEWOOD  CO         2162   44  25/25 F 40-44   52:00      
 258   Deanna JOHNSTON           BRIGHTON  CO         2128   56  7/8 F 55-59     52:35      
 259   Melanie RUDOMIN           WESTMINSTER  CO      2273   54  7/7 F 50-54     52:45      
 260   Jessica HOOD              LOVELAND  CO         2109   27  15/17 F 25-29   55:06      
 261   Desiree MILLER            LOVELAND  CO         2204   36  21/24 F 35-39   55:08      
 262   Nichole SHOOK             WESTMINSTER  CO      2283   10  12/12 F 10-14   55:23      
 263   Nichole SHOOK             WESTMINSTER  CO      2282   33  20/23 F 30-34   55:23      
 264   Michelle PEDERGNANA       GREELEY  CO          2243   47  19/21 F 45-49   56:44      
 265   Megan MIZE                ARVADA  CO           2205   26  16/17 F 25-29   57:50      
 266   Taryn DUNCAN              DENVER  CO           2051   30  21/23 F 30-34   57:50      
 267   Jo LEVITT                 DENVER  CO           2165   39  22/24 F 35-39   59:21      
 268   Judith SEXTON             DENVER  CO           2279   65  8/9 F 65-69     59:21      
 269   Susan BAKER               PUEBLO  CO           1988   49  20/21 F 45-49   59:30      
 270   Patty SHARBONNO           WHEAT RIDGE  CO      2280   60  5/5 F 60-64     59:36      
 271   Lou HUFF                  DENVER  CO           2116   67  9/9 F 65-69     59:41      
 272   Tessa MARTINEZ            PUEBLO  CO           2188   21  3/3 F 20-24     59:57      
 273   Allysia CISNEROS          BRIGHTON  CO         2021   30  22/23 F 30-34   1:00:01    
 274   Annette CISNERO           BRIGHTON  CO         2020   58  8/8 F 55-59     1:00:02    
 275   Rachael WATANABE          BRIGHTON  CO         2319   35  23/24 F 35-39   1:00:07    
 276   Ashley DEHERRERA          PUEBLO  CO           2038   27  17/17 F 25-29   1:01:48    
 277   Amber MARTINEZ            PUEBLO  CO           2180   34  23/23 F 30-34   1:02:26    
 278   Sandy MARTINEZ            LAS VEGAS  NV        2187   47  21/21 F 45-49   1:02:42    
 279   Aaron MARTINEZ            PUEBLO  CO           2179   34  15/15 M 30-34   1:02:48    
 280   Jennifer CHERRY           LAKEWOOD  CO         2017   39  24/24 F 35-39   1:04:13    

——————————————————

Age Group Results

 Male Open Winners       
                                                                                     
 Place Name                      City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Josef GERTNER             FORT MORGAN  CO      25  1       16:03      5:10/M  
                                                                                     
 Female Open Winners       
                                                                                     
 Place Name                      City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     paige REILLY              DENVER  CO           14  10      19:53      6:24/M  
                                                                                     
 Male  9 and Under       
                                                                                     
 Record: Kahlael ALLEN                - Year: 2019 - Time:       20:23       
                                                                                     
 Place Name                      City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Giovanny DE GRANDES SILVA AURORA  CO           9   202     37:59      12:13/M 
                                                                                     
 Male 10 to 14       
                                                                                     
 Record: Alec DELMORO              - Year: 2020 - Time:       20:53- New Record!       
                                                                                     
 Place Name                      City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Alec DELMORO              DENVER  CO           13  17      20:53      6:43/M  
 2     Evan DELMORO              DENVER  CO           13  47      24:14      7:48/M  
 3     Jude RENTON               DENVER  CO           13  68      25:54      8:20/M  
 4     Holt HOREIS               DENVER  CO           10  76      26:36      8:33/M  
 5     Mitch HIXSON              HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  13  82      26:54      8:39/M  
 6     Landon MARTINEZ           PUEBLO  CO           13  226     42:07      13:33/M 
 7     William BODE FRAZEE       COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 12  239     45:50      14:44/M 
 8     Michael KRAMER            CENTENNIAL  CO       11  244     46:51      15:04/M 
                                                                                     
 Female 10 to 14       
                                                                                     
 Record: paige REILLY               - Year: 2020 - Time:       19:53- New Record!       
                                                                                     
 Place Name                      City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Olivia GILLARD            DENVER  CO           14  34      22:47      7:20/M  
 2     Grace FARRELL             DENVER  CO           14  45      24:08      7:46/M  
 3     Greta BATCHELOR           DENVER  CO           14  50      24:41      7:56/M  
 4     Madalynn MCCULLOUGH       CASPER  WY           11  131     31:09      10:01/M 
 5     Emma WADLE                PARKER  CO           10  136     31:51      10:14/M 
 6     Julia NICHOLS             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  14  163     33:38      10:49/M 
 7     Alexis GILES              ARVADA  CO           11  179     35:10      11:18/M 
 8     Cadence MARTINEZ          PUEBLO  CO           14  205     38:19      12:19/M 
 9     Trent JUSTIS              LONE TREE  CO        11  215     39:49      12:48/M 
 10    Ava LAYTON                CASTLE ROCK  CO      14  230     42:26      13:39/M 
 11    Chelcee MARTINEZ          PUEBLO  CO           14  255     51:44      16:38/M 
 12    Nichole SHOOK             WESTMINSTER  CO      10  262     55:23      17:48/M 
                                                                                     
 Male 15 to 19       
                                                                                     
 Record: Peter NEID                 - Year: 2020 - Time:       16:58- New Record!       
                                                                                     
 Place Name                      City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Peter NEID                DENVER  CO           15  3       16:58      5:27/M  
 2     Jacob BLEVINS             AURORA  CO           16  6       17:42      5:41/M  
 3     Tyler GARFIELD            CENTENNIAL  CO       17  7       17:49      5:44/M  
 4     Andrew FOX                AURORA  CO           15  8       18:04      5:49/M  
 5     TJ CRIPPEN                DENVER  CO           15  13      20:25      6:34/M  
 6     Maxton MCCULLOUGH         CASPER  WY           15  19      21:19      6:51/M  
 7     Deven LAYTON              CASTLE ROCK  CO      17  120     29:50      9:36/M  
 8     Cage MARTINEZ             PUEBLO  CO           17  178     35:07      11:17/M 
                                                                                     
 Female 15 to 19       
                                                                                     
 Record: Delaney GILFILLAN            - Year: 2020 - Time:       20:21- New Record!       
                                                                                     
 Place Name                      City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Delaney GILFILLAN         DENVER  CO           17  12      20:21      6:33/M  
 2     Paige MACHEMER            LAKEWOOD  CO         16  14      20:41      6:39/M  
 3     Tessa OLSEN               DENVER  CO           15  21      21:29      6:54/M  
 4     Elizabeth JENULIS         DENVER  CO           15  24      21:42      6:59/M  
 5     Darby JONES               DENVER  CO           15  25      21:51      7:02/M  
 6     Sophie GRAHAM             DENVER  CO           15  26      21:54      7:03/M  
 7     josie ABRAMSON            DENVER  CO           15  35      22:59      7:23/M  
 8     Deanna SMITH              HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  17  44      23:50      7:40/M  
 9     Jenna KELLY               DENVER  CO           16  55      24:58      8:02/M  
 10    Bri MULLEN                AURORA  CO           15  58      25:02      8:03/M  
 11    Brianna HOLLEY            BRIGHTON  CO         15  67      25:53      8:19/M  
 12    Tanner MOORE              LITTLETON  CO        16  88      27:17      8:46/M  
                                                                                     
 Male 20 to 24       
                                                                                     
 Record: Tucker HORAN                - Year: 2019 - Time:       17:19       
                                                                                     
 Place Name                      City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Ian RYPKEMA               AURORA  CO           24  56      24:58      8:02/M  
                                                                                     
 Female 20 to 24       
                                                                                     
 Record: Hannah PETERSON             - Year: 2019 - Time:       23:39       
                                                                                     
 Place Name                      City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Kayla WALKER              DENVER  CO           24  180     35:52      11:32/M 
 2     Alexandra SHEPPARD        DENVER  CO           24  219     40:23      12:59/M 
 3     Tessa MARTINEZ            PUEBLO  CO           21  272     59:57      19:17/M 
                                                                                     
 Male 25 to 29       
                                                                                     
 Record: Josef GERTNER              - Year: 2020 - Time:       16:03- New Record!       
                                                                                     
 Place Name                      City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Tucker HORAN              COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 25  5       17:39      5:41/M  
 2     Patrick RITSKO            DENVER  CO           29  30      22:03      7:05/M  
 3     Joshua BROWN              BRIGHTON  CO         25  36      23:02      7:24/M  
 4     Riley OLSON               DENVER  CO           26  59      25:12      8:06/M  
 5     Theodore HOFF             BROOMFIELD  CO       29  186     36:35      11:46/M 
                                                                                     
 Female 25 to 29       
                                                                                     
 Record: Elizabeth STARBUCK             - Year: 2019 - Time:       19:20       
                                                                                     
 Place Name                      City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Mindy PUCHALSKI           LAKEWOOD  CO         29  95      28:19      9:06/M  
 2     Mechelle LITTLE           DENVER  CO           28  119     29:48      9:35/M  
 3     Alexx JULIANA             DENVER  CO           28  127     30:31      9:49/M  
 4     Amanda RUWART             CENTENNIAL  CO       29  126     30:31      9:49/M  
 5     Brittanie DOGUE           AURORA  CO           28  151     33:04      10:38/M 
 6     STEPHANIE SICILIANO       COMMERCE CITY  CO    29  174     34:50      11:12/M 
 7     Anna KIGHT                ENGLEWOOD  CO        26  185     36:34      11:45/M 
 8     Brooke CAMPBELL           WELLINGTON  CO       28  187     36:38      11:47/M 
 9     Liz KIRSCHENHEUTER        ARVADA  CO           29  191     36:50      11:51/M 
 10    Brittany BACKER           ARVADA  CO           27  207     38:35      12:24/M 
 11    Mayra GUERRERO            AURORA  CO           29  220     40:24      12:59/M 
 12    Christiane HORWITZ        DENVER  CO           27  228     42:18      13:36/M 
 13    Alison RORMAN             DENVER  CO           27  253     49:49      16:01/M 
 14    Ginny STOUSE              DENVER  CO           27  254     49:52      16:02/M 
 15    Jessica HOOD              LOVELAND  CO         27  260     55:06      17:43/M 
 16    Megan MIZE                ARVADA  CO           26  265     57:50      18:36/M 
 17    Ashley DEHERRERA          PUEBLO  CO           27  276     1:01:48    19:52/M 
                                                                                     
 Male 30 to 34       
                                                                                     
 Record: Ben FULTON               - Year: 2020 - Time:       16:21- New Record!       
                                                                                     
 Place Name                      City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Ben FULTON                BOULDER  CO          32  2       16:21      5:15/M  
 2     Tucker GROSE              LAKEWOOD  CO         30  4       16:58      5:27/M  
 3     Dan FAETZ                 AURORA  CO           31  16      20:52      6:43/M  
 4     Dylan MCFARLAND           AURORA  CO           34  33      22:46      7:19/M  
 5     Justice MARTINEZ          DENVER  CO           31  41      23:23      7:31/M  
 6     Steven GLAZIER            DENVER  CO           34  97      28:31      9:10/M  
 7     Michael COVERT            DENVER  CO           33  115     29:34      9:30/M  
 8     Joseph DOGUE              AURORA  CO           30  125     30:29      9:48/M  
 9     Dominic RICHERT           NORTHGLENN  CO       34  130     31:08      10:01/M 
 10    Bijan BEWLEY              LAKEWOOD  CO         32  133     31:13      10:02/M 
 11    Arturo ACCAME             DENVER  CO           32  140     32:00      10:17/M 
 12    Ryan MCDONOUGH            DENVER  CO           33  154     33:12      10:41/M 
 13    Daniel NAVARRO-GOMEZ      DENVER  CO           30  157     33:25      10:45/M 
 14    Matthew ALVAREZ           POMPANO BEACH  FL    30  210     39:03      12:33/M 
 15    Aaron MARTINEZ            PUEBLO  CO           34  279     1:02:48    20:12/M 
                                                                                     
 Female 30 to 34       
                                                                                     
 Record: Adrienne BARRY                - Year: 2019 - Time:       17:47       
                                                                                     
 Place Name                      City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Caitlin ALEXANDER         BOULDER  CO          31  15      20:51      6:42/M  
 2     Katie ROMELCZYK           DENVER  CO           30  42      23:25      7:32/M  
 3     Shaina DOBBS              FORT PIERCE  FL      33  49      24:35      7:54/M  
 4     Chelsea FULTON            BOULDER  CO          31  80      26:46      8:36/M  
 5     Kaitlin BARRER            DENVER  CO           34  81      26:52      8:38/M  
 6     Alley MURRAY              DENVER  CO           31  93      28:17      9:06/M  
 7     Kerrin JEROMIN            DENVER  CO           34  100     28:38      9:12/M  
 8     Alex MORRISON             DENVER  CO           33  114     29:31      9:29/M  
 9     Hannah KLEIN              PARKER  CO           33  118     29:47      9:35/M  
 10    Onyotse AGBESE            WATERLOO  IA         33  122     29:58      9:38/M  
 11    Kayley BYL                LAKEWOOD  CO         32  123     30:04      9:40/M  
 12    abbey LEABO               ARVADA  CO           30  146     32:22      10:24/M 
 13    Regina RAMSEY             CENTENNIAL  CO       31  158     33:27      10:45/M 
 14    Patricia CROUSE           DENVER  CO           32  159     33:29      10:46/M 
 15    Hannah REED               AURORA  CO           30  162     33:38      10:49/M 
 16    Megan HAAS                AURORA  CO           33  223     41:34      13:22/M 
 17    Taelyr ROTHBLATT          BRIGHTON  CO         30  224     42:04      13:32/M 
 18    Mikailah PAMPHILLE        DENVER  CO           34  231     42:27      13:39/M 
 19    Laurissa GIBSON           PARKER  CO           31  242     46:11      14:51/M 
 20    Nichole SHOOK             WESTMINSTER  CO      33  263     55:23      17:48/M 
 21    Taryn DUNCAN              DENVER  CO           30  266     57:50      18:36/M 
 22    Allysia CISNEROS          BRIGHTON  CO         30  273     1:00:01    19:18/M 
 23    Amber MARTINEZ            PUEBLO  CO           34  277     1:02:26    20:05/M 
                                                                                     
 Male 35 to 39       
                                                                                     
 Record: Niall BRENNAN              - Year: 2019 - Time:       17:05       
                                                                                     
 Place Name                      City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Steven GILES              ARVADA  CO           35  20      21:20      6:52/M  
 2     Mark HAAS                 AURORA  CO           36  46      24:14      7:48/M  
 3     Antoine ZAMUNDU           COLORADO SPRING  CO  39  61      25:23      8:10/M  
 4     Scott PITCOCK             DENVER  CO           36  84      27:03      8:42/M  
 5     Robby HYRE                DENVER  CO           38  85      27:06      8:43/M  
 6     Claudio CORREA            BRIGHTON  CO         35  90      27:33      8:52/M  
 7     Sean CHOI                 DENVER  CO           38  139     32:00      10:17/M 
 8     JayCee BEYALE             BROOMFIELD  CO       37  145     32:20      10:24/M 
 9     Matthew SPRINGER          CASTLE ROCK  CO      35  160     33:30      10:46/M 
 10    David NIFOUSSI            DENVER  CO           35  192     36:56      11:53/M 
                                                                                     
 Female 35 to 39       
                                                                                     
 Record: Megan STENBECK             - Year: 2020 - Time:       21:59- New Record!       
                                                                                     
 Place Name                      City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Megan STENBECK            LITTLETON  CO        38  29      21:59      7:04/M  
 2     Nichole TIPTON            LITTLETON  CO        38  57      25:00      8:02/M  
 3     Paula OSPINA              LAKEWOOD  CO         39  69      26:03      8:23/M  
 4     Erin HEBERLEIN            COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 35  75      26:35      8:33/M  
 5     Christen KLIPP            DENVER  CO           35  86      27:09      8:44/M  
 6     MacKenzie EYSTER          DENVER  CO           36  89      27:32      8:51/M  
 7     April URE                 PARKER  CO           37  102     28:44      9:14/M  
 8     Jennifer DODSON           DENVER  CO           39  111     29:22      9:27/M  
 9     Jennifer SALSTON          DENVER  CO           36  129     30:51      9:55/M  
 10    Stacy JUSTIS              LONE TREE  CO        38  138     31:55      10:16/M 
 11    Jolie RINEBARGER          DENVER  CO           39  152     33:08      10:39/M 
 12    Candie PETERSEN           THORNTON  CO         38  164     33:39      10:49/M 
 13    Monica AGUILAR            DENVER  CO           38  171     34:17      11:01/M 
 14    Suzanne MELI              LITTLETON  CO        39  188     36:45      11:49/M 
 15    Michelle SMITH            LITTLETON  CO        37  199     37:30      12:03/M 
 16    Amber BRADISH             COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 37  203     38:18      12:19/M 
 17    Mercedes POLEY            DENVER  CO           37  204     38:18      12:19/M 
 18    Andi BURDETTE             MORRISON  CO         38  225     42:07      13:33/M 
 19    Lauren DUFF               DENVER  CO           35  245     47:28      15:16/M 
 20    Missy HAMILTON            DENVER  CO           39  252     49:36      15:57/M 
 21    Desiree MILLER            LOVELAND  CO         36  261     55:08      17:44/M 
 22    Jo LEVITT                 DENVER  CO           39  267     59:21      19:05/M 
 23    Rachael WATANABE          BRIGHTON  CO         35  275     1:00:07    19:20/M 
 24    Jennifer CHERRY           LAKEWOOD  CO         39  280     1:04:13    20:39/M 
                                                                                     
 Male 40 to 44       
                                                                                     
 Record: Kieran MCCARTY              - Year: 2019 - Time:       17:37       
                                                                                     
 Place Name                      City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Chad JENKINS              DENVER  CO           43  18      21:04      6:46/M  
 2     David NASH                COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 44  32      22:26      7:13/M  
 3     Brad DODSON               DENVER  CO           41  38      23:13      7:28/M  
 4     Eric MCCRADY              DENVER  CO           44  40      23:19      7:30/M  
 5     Robert MULLEN             AURORA  CO           42  51      24:48      7:58/M  
 6     Ryan GIBSON               AURORA  CO           43  62      25:25      8:10/M  
 7     David EKEDAHL             DENVER  CO           43  66      25:49      8:18/M  
 8     Clovis CHAUX              LAKEWOOD  CO         42  70      26:04      8:23/M  
 9     Tim MOORE                 LITTLETON  CO        44  73      26:17      8:27/M  
 10    Karl HOREIS               DENVER  CO           43  77      26:37      8:34/M  
 11    Chris BASCO               BROOMFIELD  CO       40  79      26:44      8:36/M  
 12    Dain GRIFFIN              HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  40  101     28:44      9:14/M  
 13    Adam WELLER               WATERLOO  IA         41  109     29:19      9:26/M  
 14    Daniel LAYTON             CASTLE ROCK  CO      43  135     31:28      10:07/M 
 15    John WADLE                PARKER  CO           40  137     31:52      10:15/M 
 16    Ryan JUSTIS               LONE TREE  CO        44  216     39:50      12:48/M 
 17    Lance MCNEILL             AURORA  CO           41  234     44:18      14:15/M 
 18    Dan KHADEM                DENVER  CO           44  236     45:32      14:38/M 
                                                                                     
 Female 40 to 44       
                                                                                     
 Record: Kelle FRANKLIN             - Year: 2019 - Time:       23:21       
                                                                                     
 Place Name                      City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     tara MCFARLIN             CASTLE ROCK  CO      41  43      23:33      7:34/M  
 2     Marketa MURRAY            LITTLETON  CO        40  52      24:48      7:58/M  
 3     ora FRIED                 DENVER  CO           41  71      26:08      8:24/M  
 4     Stacey BERMAN             PARKER  CO           41  103     28:47      9:15/M  
 5     Leslie PACE               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  42  104     28:54      9:18/M  
 6     Stasia GAPPER             COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 43  112     29:22      9:27/M  
 7     Ceridwen KOSKI            DENVER  CO           43  128     30:49      9:55/M  
 8     Angelica WAWRZYNIAK       LAKEWOOD  CO         44  132     31:09      10:01/M 
 9     Cintia VONFELDT           LAKEWOOD  CO         41  148     32:36      10:29/M 
 10    Megan LEDERER             AURORA  CO           43  155     33:22      10:44/M 
 11    Terri NELSON              ARVADA  CO           44  156     33:25      10:45/M 
 12    Dionne WAUGH              LAKEWOOD  CO         40  167     33:44      10:51/M 
 13    Bethany KEMP              DENVER  CO           42  168     33:46      10:51/M 
 14    Jana SPRINGER             CASTLE ROCK  CO      40  172     34:20      11:02/M 
 15    Jennifer CLARK            COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 42  173     34:23      11:03/M 
 16    Carrie EICHENBERGER       ENGLEWOOD  CO        43  176     34:55      11:14/M 
 17    Kristilen BLACKARD        DENVER  CO           40  189     36:46      11:49/M 
 18    Kelly TORRE               LITTLETON  CO        43  213     39:37      12:44/M 
 19    Amity LAYTON              CASTLE ROCK  CO      42  229     42:20      13:37/M 
 20    Candice SYMONS            HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  40  235     44:19      14:15/M 
 21    Jeannette LUPPES          DENVER  CO           42  238     45:37      14:40/M 
 22    Heather BODE              COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 43  240     45:53      14:45/M 
 23    Debbie KRAMER             CENTENNIAL  CO       43  243     46:46      15:02/M 
 24    Christina HOPWOOD         DENVER  CO           40  250     49:36      15:57/M 
 25    Michele LEHMAN            LAKEWOOD  CO         44  257     52:00      16:43/M 
                                                                                     
 Male 45 to 49       
                                                                                     
 Record: Josh MILLER               - Year: 2019 - Time:       19:40       
                                                                                     
 Place Name                      City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Todd ROGERS               BOULDER  CO          47  31      22:08      7:07/M  
 2     Robert PACE               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  46  37      23:09      7:27/M  
 3     Keith HOLLEY              BRIGHTON  CO         45  65      25:49      8:18/M  
 4     stan PURDY                FREDERICK  CO        48  72      26:11      8:25/M  
 5     Jeremy NEWMAN             CASTLE ROCK  CO      45  91      27:33      8:52/M  
 6     Mark KOPPA                SUPERIOR  CO         46  96      28:27      9:09/M  
 7     Brian FAKHARZADEH         DENVER  CO           46  98      28:34      9:11/M  
 8     Richard NORMANDIE         COLORADO SPRINGS  CO 46  195     37:00      11:54/M 
 9     Raquel CORDOVA            BROOMFIELD  CO       46  249     49:33      15:56/M 
                                                                                     
 Female 45 to 49       
                                                                                     
 Record: Kirsten MCCAY                - Year: 2020 - Time:       21:41- New Record!       
                                                                                     
 Place Name                      City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Kirsten MCCAY             WESTMINSTER  CO      47  23      21:41      6:58/M  
 2     Nicole DELMORO            DENVER  CO           47  48      24:19      7:49/M  
 3     Heather DONNELLY          LARKSPUR  CO         49  64      25:26      8:11/M  
 4     Marcianne JENKINS         DENVER  CO           48  92      27:53      8:58/M  
 5     Renee FLETTER             AURORA  CO           46  113     29:26      9:28/M  
 6     Andrea PETERSEN           CONIFER  CO          48  134     31:15      10:03/M 
 7     Michelle DAVIDSON         ENGLEWOOD  CO        46  141     32:09      10:20/M 
 8     Debbie NEFF               CENTENNIAL  CO       49  142     32:14      10:22/M 
 9     Cindy EYLENS              BROOMFIELD  CO       49  149     32:40      10:30/M 
 10    Jane VARELA               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  46  161     33:37      10:49/M 
 11    Tara VEGA                 AURORA  CO           45  175     34:50      11:12/M 
 12    Allison LAUSTEN           LAKEWOOD  CO         49  183     36:19      11:41/M 
 13    Cynthia FORSYTHE          AURORA  CO           49  193     36:59      11:54/M 
 14    Susan FAKHARZADEH         DENVER  CO           45  194     36:59      11:54/M 
 15    Kristen RIEGER            FORT COLLINS  CO     49  208     38:49      12:29/M 
 16    Suzi LOGAN                AURORA  CO           48  218     40:12      12:56/M 
 17    Deborah FINCH             DENVER  CO           49  227     42:15      13:35/M 
 18    Michelle KHADEM           DENVER  CO           45  237     45:32      14:38/M 
 19    Michelle PEDERGNANA       GREELEY  CO          47  264     56:44      18:15/M 
 20    Susan BAKER               PUEBLO  CO           49  269     59:30      19:08/M 
 21    Sandy MARTINEZ            LAS VEGAS  NV        47  278     1:02:42    20:10/M 
                                                                                     
 Male 50 to 54       
                                                                                     
 Record: Tom NORRIS               - Year: 2020 - Time:       18:55- New Record!       
                                                                                     
 Place Name                      City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Tom NORRIS                CASTLE PINES  CO     54  9       18:55      6:05/M  
 2     Stephen SPENCER           PARKER  CO           51  28      21:58      7:04/M  
 3     BRUCE STOUDER             MONUMENT  CO         53  39      23:19      7:30/M  
 4     Norm MURDOCK              DENVER  CO           53  53      24:52      8:00/M  
 5     Peter RENTON              DENVER  CO           54  74      26:22      8:29/M  
 6     Juan ALONSO               AURORA  CO           51  105     29:05      9:21/M  
 7     Kevin O'CONNOR            DENVER  CO           54  117     29:41      9:33/M  
 8     jasper MUELLER            DENVER  CO           52  143     32:16      10:23/M 
 9     jay SHULER                SPRINGFIELD  AK      53  150     32:46      10:32/M 
 10    Michael NEFF              CENTENNIAL  CO       54  177     35:06      11:17/M 
 11    Philip LYONS              DENVER  CO           50  201     37:41      12:07/M 
 12    Richard LOGAN             AURORA  CO           50  211     39:14      12:37/M 
                                                                                     
 Female 50 to 54       
                                                                                     
 Record: Veronica BRADSBY              - Year: 2019 - Time:       22:37       
                                                                                     
 Place Name                      City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Emily COOKSON             ENGLEWOOD  CO        54  110     29:20      9:26/M  
 2     Stephanie STOUDER         MONUMENT  CO         52  124     30:07      9:41/M  
 3     Carrie THRASHER           DENVER  CO           54  147     32:24      10:25/M 
 4     Laura ZOERNER             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  52  165     33:42      10:50/M 
 5     Amy ERNST                 LARAMIE  WY          51  198     37:13      11:58/M 
 6     TRACI BEAUMAN             HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  50  217     39:56      12:50/M 
 7     Melanie RUDOMIN           WESTMINSTER  CO      54  259     52:45      16:58/M 
                                                                                     
 Male 55 to 59       
                                                                                     
 Record: Rod SWITZER              - Year: 2020 - Time:       21:32- New Record!       
                                                                                     
 Place Name                      City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Rod SWITZER               GOLDEN  CO           59  22      21:32      6:55/M  
 2     KURT HEINRICH             LITTLETON  CO        56  60      25:14      8:07/M  
 3     Mike ERNST                LARAMIE  WY          57  83      26:54      8:39/M  
 4     Dave BELL                 HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  57  144     32:17      10:23/M 
 5     Steven KIEFFER            AURORA  CO           55  182     36:04      11:36/M 
 6     Art GILLSON               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  55  232     42:32      13:41/M 
 7     Brad KELLMAYER            DENVER  CO           59  246     49:16      15:50/M 
                                                                                     
 Female 55 to 59       
                                                                                     
 Record: Noelle GREEN                - Year: 2020 - Time:       19:53- New Record!       
                                                                                     
 Place Name                      City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Noelle GREEN              ERIE  CO             55  11      19:53      6:24/M  
 2     Lesley LEIGHNER           PARKER  CO           55  106     29:13      9:24/M  
 3     Cheryl GLINKA             LITTLETON  CO        58  108     29:15      9:24/M  
 4     Vicki LARUE               LAKEWOOD  CO         58  121     29:51      9:36/M  
 5     Cyndi SMITH               HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO  56  196     37:07      11:56/M 
 6     Roni RABON                DENVER  CO           55  247     49:16      15:50/M 
 7     Deanna JOHNSTON           BRIGHTON  CO         56  258     52:35      16:54/M 
 8     Annette CISNERO           BRIGHTON  CO         58  274     1:00:02    19:18/M 
                                                                                     
 Male 60 to 64       
                                                                                     
 Record: Steve MACHEMER             - Year: 2020 - Time:       21:57- New Record!       
                                                                                     
 Place Name                      City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Steve MACHEMER            LAKEWOOD  CO         63  27      21:57      7:03/M  
 2     Tom LEIGHNER              PARKER  CO           63  107     29:13      9:24/M  
 3     Michael JEZIER            AURORA  CO           63  256     51:49      16:40/M 
                                                                                     
 Female 60 to 64       
                                                                                     
 Record: Jennifer WELLS                - Year: 2019 - Time:       26:09       
                                                                                     
 Place Name                      City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     LORI CARLSON              LITTLETON  CO        62  94      28:19      9:06/M  
 2     Janet QUINN               DENVER  CO           62  169     34:01      10:56/M 
 3     Shelley RICE              DENVER  CO           64  197     37:08      11:56/M 
 4     Leslie THOMPSON           LITTLETON  CO        64  209     38:57      12:31/M 
 5     Patty SHARBONNO           WHEAT RIDGE  CO      60  270     59:36      19:10/M 
                                                                                     
 Male 65 to 69       
                                                                                     
 Record: Richard SANDOVAL             - Year: 2019 - Time:       22:14       
                                                                                     
 Place Name                      City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Ken MERENDA               WOODLAND PARK  CO    65  99      28:36      9:12/M  
 2     Wayne COX                 WESTMINSTER  CO      67  190     36:49      11:50/M 
 3     Case BYL                  GOLDEN  CO           65  214     39:49      12:48/M 
                                                                                     
 Female 65 to 69       
                                                                                     
 Record: LORI TEMANSON             - Year: 2020 - Time:       26:42- New Record!       
                                                                                     
 Place Name                      City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     LORI TEMANSON             GOLDEN  CO           65  78      26:42      8:35/M  
 2     Jeannie SPRINGER          DENVER  CO           65  153     33:08      10:39/M 
 3     Betty GRUMBEIN            LAFAYETTE  CO        69  181     35:54      11:33/M 
 4     Connie LAWRENCE           KEMAH  TX            69  206     38:28      12:22/M 
 5     Charmaine YANEZ           LAKEWOOD  CO         68  221     41:04      13:12/M 
 6     Marty CAREY               ARVADA  CO           66  241     46:11      14:51/M 
 7     Joy MERENDA               WOODLAND PARK  CO    67  251     49:36      15:57/M 
 8     Judith SEXTON             DENVER  CO           65  268     59:21      19:05/M 
 9     Lou HUFF                  DENVER  CO           67  271     59:41      19:11/M 
                                                                                     
 Male 70 to 74       
                                                                                     
 Record: Ben HARVIE               - Year: 2020 - Time:       24:55- New Record!       
                                                                                     
 Place Name                      City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Ben HARVIE                HOUSTON  TX          73  54      24:55      8:01/M  
 2     Reid WIECKS               PALMER LAKE  CO      74  184     36:24      11:42/M 
 3     Steve WILSON              DENVER  CO           71  233     43:02      13:50/M 
                                                                                     
 Female 70 to 74       
                                                                                     
 Record: Barbara SAUNDERS             - Year: 2019 - Time:       30:05       
                                                                                     
 Place Name                      City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Karen CLARK               IDAHO SPRINGS  CO    71  212     39:30      12:42/M 
                                                                                     
 Male 75 to 79       
                                                                                     
 Record: Tom RATTY                - Year: 2020 - Time:       33:43- New Record!       
                                                                                     
 Place Name                      City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Tom RATTY                 ENGLEWOOD  CO        77  166     33:43      10:50/M 
 2     jeff MARTIN               BOULDER  CO          79  170     34:08      10:59/M 
 3     Bob PARSONS               SEDALIA  CO          77  222     41:17      13:16/M 
 4     Ronald WILLIAMS           BOULDER  CO          76  248     49:31      15:55/M 
                                                                                     
 Male 80 and Over       
                                                                                     
 Record: jim PETERSON             - Year: 2020 - Time:       37:36- New Record!       
                                                                                     
 Place Name                      City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     jim PETERSON              LONGMONT  CO         82  200     37:36      12:05/M 
                                                                                     
 No Age Male      
                                                                                     
 Place Name                      City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     David DEROSE              AURORA  CO           99  116     29:39      9:32/M  
                                                                                     
 No Age Female      
                                                                                     
 Place Name                      City                 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
 1     Stephanie ALVAREZ         ENGLEWOOD  CO        99  63      25:25      8:10/M  
 2     Taylor HALE               DENVER  CO           99  87      27:15      8:46/M