Castle Rock Trail Festival 5K
Overall Finish List
October 06, 18
Results by: HAL Sports

Scroll down for age group results and records.

                                                                                                
 Place Name                  City                 Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time Total Pace 
 1     Erik Hrudka           Jacksonville  NC     749    17  1 Top Fin       25:04      8:04/M     
 2     John Crawford         Arvada  CO           819    31  1 M 30-39       25:24      8:10/M     
 3     Anna Gasiewicz        Littleton  CO        738    36  1 Top Fin       26:41      8:35/M     
 4     Thomas Moseley        Castle Pines  CO     816    60  1 M 60-69       27:38      8:53/M     
 5     Meagan Bybee          Castle Rock  CO      714    33  1 F 30-39       27:46      8:56/M     
 6     Jacob Prezkuta        Parker  CO           779    32  2 M 30-39       28:23      9:08/M     
 7     Paul Sheppard         Denver  CO           787    35  3 M 30-39       28:49      9:16/M     
 8     Alexa Worthington     Boulder  CO          811    29  1 F 20-29       28:54      9:18/M     
 9     Jill Howard           Highlands Ranch  CO  815    47  1 F 40-49       29:25      9:28/M     
 10    Dan Dobler            Castle Pines  CO     824    53  1 M 50-59       30:22      9:46/M     
 11    Chelsea Worthington   Denver  CO           812    31  2 F 30-39       30:39      9:51/M     
 12    Lucian Kasperek       Castle Rock  CO      753    11  1 M 10-19       30:43      9:53/M     
 13    Dominic Garcia        Aurora  CO           735    33  4 M 30-39       30:48      9:54/M     
 14    James King            Denver  CO           755    27  1 M 20-29       31:30      10:08/M    
 15    Jonah Carrico         Castle Rock  CO      715    14  2 M 10-19       31:39      10:11/M    
 16    Elijah Siebert        Castle Rock  CO      829    16  3 M 10-19       31:45      10:13/M    
 17    Landon Verbrugge      Centennial  CO       804    18  4 M 10-19       31:51      10:14/M    
 18    Kelly Webster         Castle Rock  CO      808    51  1 F 50-59       31:59      10:17/M    
 19    Kristina Siebert      Castle Rock  CO      830    41  2 F 40-49       32:02      10:18/M    
 20    Kaitlyn Skehan        Denver  CO           790    26  2 F 20-29       32:11      10:21/M    
 21    Nathan Alford         Peyton  CO           701    35  5 M 30-39       34:05      10:58/M    
 22    Sarah Nielsen         Highlands Ranch  CO  821    31  3 F 30-39       34:39      11:08/M    
 23    Everett Ulrich        Littleton  CO        896    11  5 M 10-19       35:19      11:21/M    
 24    Richard Hammett       Castle Rock  CO      897    49  1 M 40-49       35:25      11:23/M    
 25    Kate Hammett          Castle Rock  CO      898    13  1 F 10-19       35:26      11:24/M    
 26    Mike Tenneson         Centennial  CO       799    64  2 M 60-69       35:51      11:32/M    
 27    Nick Czaplicki        Castle Rock  CO      722    33  6 M 30-39       36:04      11:36/M    
 28    Ali Czaplicki         Castle Rock  CO      721    32  4 F 30-39       36:05      11:36/M    
 29    Michael Willis        Castle Rock  CO      809    52  2 M 50-59       36:09      11:37/M    
 30    Tyler Willis          Castle Rock  CO      810    24  2 M 20-29       36:09      11:37/M    
 31    Maggie Smith          Arvada  CO           793    12  2 F 10-19       36:10      11:38/M    
 32    Joe McCarthy          Parker  CO           762    52  3 M 50-59       36:11      11:38/M    
 33    Solomon Carrico       Castle Rock  CO      716    45  2 M 40-49       36:11      11:38/M    
 34    Barbara Brayton       Parker  CO           709    61  1 F 60-69       36:34      11:45/M    
 35    Garrett Newcomb       Castle Rock  CO      773    21  3 M 20-29       36:41      11:48/M    
 36    Teri Doyle            Highlands Ranch  CO  727    44  3 F 40-49       36:46      11:49/M    
 37    Bob Courtright        Colorado Springs  CO 717    67  3 M 60-69       36:49      11:50/M    
 38    Lesslie Allen         Florissant  CO       702    48  4 F 40-49       36:53      11:52/M    
 39    Mary Mack             Castle Rock  CO      761    34  5 F 30-39       36:57      11:53/M    
 40    Aaron Monroe          Denver  CO           826    37  7 M 30-39       36:57      11:53/M    
 41    William Knowlton      Colorado Springs  CO 756    71  1 M 70-98       37:22      12:01/M    
 42    Kelly Thompson        Windsor  CO          802    51  2 F 50-59       37:26      12:02/M    
 43    Annie Crockett        Denver  CO           720    22  3 F 20-29       37:28      12:03/M    
 44    Carman Drake          Denver  CO           728    22  4 F 20-29       37:28      12:03/M    
 45    Kyle Smith            Castle Rock  CO      588    36  8 M 30-39       37:29      12:03/M    
 46    Dori McRae            Castle Rock  CO      825    54  3 F 50-59       37:34      12:05/M    
 47    Abby Tamburo          Castle Rock  CO      796    13  3 F 10-19       37:35      12:05/M    
 48    Jennifer Lefevre      Woodland Park  CO    758    54  4 F 50-59       37:53      12:11/M    
 49    Margaret Beyerlein    Lakewood  CO         780    26  5 F 20-29       37:53      12:11/M    
 50    Abby Mellott          Charlotte  NC        765    34  6 F 30-39       40:32      13:02/M    
 51    Loren Previti         Colorado Springs  CO 778    27  6 F 20-29       40:44      13:06/M    
 52    David Way             Castle Rock  CO      807    50  4 M 50-59       40:55      13:09/M    
 53    Samantha Moritz       Castle Rock  CO      769    25  7 F 20-29       41:04      13:12/M    
 54    Robert Paswaters      Parker  CO           776    84  2 M 70-98       41:06      13:13/M    
 55    Andrew Kahler         Denver  CO           752    51  5 M 50-59       41:15      13:16/M    
 56    Sue Morgan            Lone Tree  CO        768    61  2 F 60-69       41:16      13:16/M    
 57    Brooke Fields         Castle Rock  CO      733    12  4 F 10-19       41:19      13:17/M    
 58    David Thomas          Castle Pines  CO     800    53  6 M 50-59       42:19      13:36/M    
 59    Hillary Tsucalas      Denver  CO           822    38  7 F 30-39       42:20      13:37/M    
 60    Janet Courtright      Colorado Springs  CO 718    61  3 F 60-69       42:55      13:48/M    
 61    Trish Sizemore        Castle Rock  CO      789    37  8 F 30-39       42:57      13:49/M    
 62    Amanda Finnegan       Parker  CO           817    43  5 F 40-49       43:06      13:52/M    
 63    Damian Rash           Castle Rock  CO      781    9   1 M  0- 9       43:12      13:53/M    
 64    Jeff Rash             Castle Rock  CO      782    47  3 M 40-49       43:13      13:54/M    
 65    John-Paul Duffy       Hayward  WI          730    12  6 M 10-19       43:17      13:55/M    
 66    Karen Duffy           Hayward  WI          731    52  5 F 50-59       43:20      13:56/M    
 67    Liz Brumbaugh         Castle Rock  CO      713    38  9 F 30-39       43:21      13:56/M    
 68    Kris Riddle           Colorado Springs  CO 785    40  6 F 40-49       44:20      14:15/M    
 69    Sarah Hess            Aurora  CO           748    35  10 F 30-39      44:21      14:16/M    
 70    Jenessa Overman       Colorado Springs  CO 828    23  8 F 20-29       44:48      14:24/M    
 71    Marsha Graham         Larkspur  CO         743    56  6 F 50-59       45:10      14:31/M    
 72    Gloria Crawford       Lakewood  CO         719    35  11 F 30-39      45:13      14:32/M    
 73    Catherine Briggs-Hale Woodland Park  CO    711    51  7 F 50-59       45:14      14:33/M    
 74    Berkeley Elison       Castle Rock  CO      732    41  7 F 40-49       45:51      14:45/M    
 75    Beth Gordon           Aurora  CO           742    31  12 F 30-39      46:09      14:50/M    
 76    Lauren Ankarlo        Aurora  CO           703    28  9 F 20-29       46:19      14:54/M    
 77    Renee Kobey           Denver  CO           526    51  8 F 50-59       46:51      15:04/M    
 78    Dan Kelley            Centennial  CO       754    30  9 M 30-39       47:10      15:10/M    
 79    Kristopher Helsing    Chula Vista  CA      746    37  10 M 30-39      47:32      15:17/M    
 80    Shelly Najera         Chula Vista  CA      771    33  13 F 30-39      47:33      15:17/M    
 81    Katherine Klesmit     Golden  CO           820    66  4 F 60-69       48:02      15:27/M    
 82    Leisa Baartman        Saint Louis Park  MN 704    56  9 F 50-59       48:33      15:37/M    
 83    Pam Bricker           Colorado Springs  CO 710    48  8 F 40-49       48:43      15:40/M    
 84    Helen Henrichs        Littleton  CO        747    41  9 F 40-49       49:24      15:53/M    
 85    Richard Logan         Aurora  CO           759    48  4 M 40-49       49:39      15:58/M    
 86    Bob Parsons           Sedalia  CO          775    75  3 M 70-98       50:04      16:06/M    
 87    Kayla Goodison        Castle Rock  CO      741    24  10 F 20-29      50:54      16:22/M    
 88    Chris Tefft           Highlands Ranch  CO  798    45  5 M 40-49       51:16      16:29/M    
 89    Suzi Logan            Aurora  CO           760    45  10 F 40-49      51:26      16:32/M    
 90    Tracy Brassard        Eagan  MN            708    39  14 F 30-39      52:46      16:58/M    
 91    Toni Demott           Colorado Springs  CO 723    48  11 F 40-49      52:46      16:58/M    
 92    Karen Larsen          Aurora  CO           757    66  5 F 60-69       54:17      17:27/M    
 93    Mandy Tang            Denver  CO           797    36  15 F 30-39      54:23      17:29/M    
 94    Michael Babair        Highlands Ranch  CO  705    50  7 M 50-59       54:32      17:32/M    
 95    Kalia Rash            Castle Rock  CO      783    7   1 F  0- 9       55:06      17:43/M    
 96    Maria Rash            Castle Rock  CO      784    39  16 F 30-39      55:07      17:43/M    
 97    Dayna Gilbert         Aurora  CO           740    28  11 F 20-29      55:51      17:57/M    
 98    Krista Neu            Aurora  CO           772    38  17 F 30-39      55:51      17:57/M    
 99    Miranda Smith         Colorado Springs  CO 794    35  18 F 30-39      56:17      18:06/M    
 100   Jacqui Smith          Denver  CO           792    32  19 F 30-39      56:18      18:06/M    
 101   Catherine Showers     Castle Rock  CO      788    62  6 F 60-69       56:20      18:07/M    
 102   Josh Harris           Colorado Springs  CO 745    36  11 M 30-39      57:28      18:29/M    
 103   Tricia Whitehouse     Parker  CO           900    43  12 F 40-49      1:01:57    19:55/M    
 104   Susan Gaines          Denver  CO           734    48  13 F 40-49      1:02:04    19:57/M    
 105   Danette Sampson       Castle Rock  CO      786    53  10 F 50-59      1:02:31    20:06/M    
 106   Scott Vogt            Castle Rock  CO      806    40  6 M 40-49       1:02:32    20:06/M    
 107   Patricia Morand       Castle Rock  CO      767    36  20 F 30-39      1:02:45    20:11/M    
 108   Bob Biles             Colorado Springs  CO 706    57  8 M 50-59       1:03:35    20:27/M    
 109   Janet Biles           Colorado Springs  CO 707    58  11 F 50-59      1:03:35    20:27/M    
 110   Connie Poirier        Eau Claire  WI       777    57  12 F 50-59      1:07:11    21:36/M    
 111   Glenda Gehler         Colorado Springs  CO 739    59  13 F 50-59      1:07:12    21:36/M    
 112   Lynn Ogden            Centennial  CO       774    54  14 F 50-59      1:09:56    22:29/M    
 113   Betsy Benjamin        Littleton  CO        899    70  1 F 70-98       1:13:39    23:41/M    
 114   Matt Morand           Castle Rock  CO      766    38  12 M 30-39      1:21:00    26:03/M    
 115   Denisse Trevizo       Centennial  CO       803    34  21 F 30-39      1:26:39    27:52/M    

————————————————————————————————

Age Groups Results

 Male Overall Winners        
                                                                                         
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Erik Hrudka           Jacksonville  NC     17  1       25:04     25:05    8:04/M  
                                                                                         
 Female Overall Winners        
                                                                                         
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Anna Gasiewicz        Littleton  CO        36  3       26:41     26:42    8:35/M  
                                                                                         
 Male  9 and Under        
                                                                                         
 Record: Austin Niles                - Year: 2017 - Time:       33:30        
                                                                                         
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Damian Rash           Castle Rock  CO      9   63      43:12     43:26    13:53/M 
                                                                                         
 Female  9 and Under        
                                                                                         
 Record: Kalia Rash                 - Year: 2018 - Time:       55:06- New Record!        
                                                                                         
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Kalia Rash            Castle Rock  CO      7   95      55:06     55:20    17:43/M 
                                                                                         
 Male 10 to 19        
                                                                                         
 Record: Erik Hrudka               - Year: 2018 - Time:       25:04- New Record!        
                                                                                         
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Lucian Kasperek       Castle Rock  CO      11  12      30:43     30:44    9:53/M  
 2     Jonah Carrico         Castle Rock  CO      14  15      31:39     31:46    10:11/M 
 3     Elijah Siebert        Castle Rock  CO      16  16      31:45     31:47    10:13/M 
 4     Landon Verbrugge      Centennial  CO       18  17      31:51     31:52    10:14/M 
 5     Everett Ulrich        Littleton  CO        11  23      35:19     35:22    11:21/M 
 6     John-Paul Duffy       Hayward  WI          12  65      43:17     43:32    13:55/M 
                                                                                         
 Female 10 to 19        
                                                                                         
 Record: Aspen Hamilton             - Year: 2017 - Time:       32:05        
                                                                                         
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Kate Hammett          Castle Rock  CO      13  25      35:26     35:32    11:24/M 
 2     Maggie Smith          Arvada  CO           12  31      36:10     36:22    11:38/M 
 3     Abby Tamburo          Castle Rock  CO      13  47      37:35     37:46    12:05/M 
 4     Brooke Fields         Castle Rock  CO      12  57      41:19     41:39    13:17/M 
                                                                                         
 Male 20 to 29        
                                                                                         
 Record: Joshua Gomez                - Year: 2017 - Time:       21:10        
                                                                                         
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     James King            Denver  CO           27  14      31:30     31:35    10:08/M 
 2     Tyler Willis          Castle Rock  CO      24  30      36:09     36:16    11:37/M 
 3     Garrett Newcomb       Castle Rock  CO      21  35      36:41     36:51    11:48/M 
                                                                                         
 Female 20 to 29        
                                                                                         
 Record: Alexa Worthington          - Year: 2018 - Time:       28:54- New Record!        
                                                                                         
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Alexa Worthington     Boulder  CO          29  8       28:54     28:58    9:18/M  
 2     Kaitlyn Skehan        Denver  CO           26  20      32:11     32:16    10:21/M 
 3     Annie Crockett        Denver  CO           22  43      37:28     37:44    12:03/M 
 4     Carman Drake          Denver  CO           22  44      37:28     37:44    12:03/M 
 5     Margaret Beyerlein    Lakewood  CO         26  49      37:53     38:12    12:11/M 
 6     Loren Previti         Colorado Springs  CO 27  51      40:44     40:59    13:06/M 
 7     Samantha Moritz       Castle Rock  CO      25  53      41:04     41:12    13:12/M 
 8     Jenessa Overman       Colorado Springs  CO 23  70      44:48     45:03    14:24/M 
 9     Lauren Ankarlo        Aurora  CO           28  76      46:19     46:37    14:54/M 
 10    Kayla Goodison        Castle Rock  CO      24  87      50:54     51:07    16:22/M 
 11    Dayna Gilbert         Aurora  CO           28  97      55:51     56:03    17:57/M 
                                                                                         
 Male 30 to 39        
                                                                                         
 Record: John Crawford             - Year: 2018 - Time:       25:24- New Record!        
                                                                                         
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     John Crawford         Arvada  CO           31  2       25:24     25:25    8:10/M  
 2     Jacob Prezkuta        Parker  CO           32  6       28:23     28:33    9:08/M  
 3     Paul Sheppard         Denver  CO           35  7       28:49     28:54    9:16/M  
 4     Dominic Garcia        Aurora  CO           33  13      30:48     30:52    9:54/M  
 5     Nathan Alford         Peyton  CO           35  21      34:05     34:11    10:58/M 
 6     Nick Czaplicki        Castle Rock  CO      33  27      36:04     36:07    11:36/M 
 7     Aaron Monroe          Denver  CO           37  40      36:57     37:12    11:53/M 
 8     Kyle Smith            Castle Rock  CO      36  45      37:29     37:33    12:03/M 
 9     Dan Kelley            Centennial  CO       30  78      47:10     47:32    15:10/M 
 10    Kristopher Helsing    Chula Vista  CA      37  79      47:32     47:49    15:17/M 
 11    Josh Harris           Colorado Springs  CO 36  102     57:28     57:51    18:29/M 
 12    Matt Morand           Castle Rock  CO      38  114     1:21:00   1:21:27  26:03/M 
                                                                                         
 Female 30 to 39        
                                                                                         
 Record: Anna Gasiewicz            - Year: 2018 - Time:       26:41- New Record!        
                                                                                         
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Meagan Bybee          Castle Rock  CO      33  5       27:46     27:48    8:56/M  
 2     Chelsea Worthington   Denver  CO           31  11      30:39     30:42    9:51/M  
 3     Sarah Nielsen         Highlands Ranch  CO  31  22      34:39     34:46    11:08/M 
 4     Ali Czaplicki         Castle Rock  CO      32  28      36:05     36:08    11:36/M 
 5     Mary Mack             Castle Rock  CO      34  39      36:57     37:02    11:53/M 
 6     Abby Mellott          Charlotte  NC        34  50      40:32     40:36    13:02/M 
 7     Hillary Tsucalas      Denver  CO           38  59      42:20     42:29    13:37/M 
 8     Trish Sizemore        Castle Rock  CO      37  61      42:57     43:18    13:49/M 
 9     Liz Brumbaugh         Castle Rock  CO      38  67      43:21     43:43    13:56/M 
 10    Sarah Hess            Aurora  CO           35  69      44:21     44:32    14:16/M 
 11    Gloria Crawford       Lakewood  CO         35  72      45:13     45:31    14:32/M 
 12    Beth Gordon           Aurora  CO           31  75      46:09     46:27    14:50/M 
 13    Shelly Najera         Chula Vista  CA      33  80      47:33     47:50    15:17/M 
 14    Tracy Brassard        Eagan  MN            39  90      52:46     52:55    16:58/M 
 15    Mandy Tang            Denver  CO           36  93      54:23     54:33    17:29/M 
 16    Maria Rash            Castle Rock  CO      39  96      55:07     55:21    17:43/M 
 17    Krista Neu            Aurora  CO           38  98      55:51     56:04    17:57/M 
 18    Miranda Smith         Colorado Springs  CO 35  99      56:17     56:44    18:06/M 
 19    Jacqui Smith          Denver  CO           32  100     56:18     56:45    18:06/M 
 20    Patricia Morand       Castle Rock  CO      36  107     1:02:45   1:03:11  20:11/M 
 21    Denisse Trevizo       Centennial  CO       34  115     1:26:39   1:26:51  27:52/M 
                                                                                         
 Male 40 to 49        
                                                                                         
 Record: Laurence Niles                - Year: 2017 - Time:       29:42        
                                                                                         
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Richard Hammett       Castle Rock  CO      49  24      35:25     35:32    11:23/M 
 2     Solomon Carrico       Castle Rock  CO      45  33      36:11     36:24    11:38/M 
 3     Jeff Rash             Castle Rock  CO      47  64      43:13     43:26    13:54/M 
 4     Richard Logan         Aurora  CO           48  85      49:39     49:58    15:58/M 
 5     Chris Tefft           Highlands Ranch  CO  45  88      51:16     51:30    16:29/M 
 6     Scott Vogt            Castle Rock  CO      40  106     1:02:32   1:02:58  20:06/M 
                                                                                         
 Female 40 to 49        
                                                                                         
 Record: Jill Howard               - Year: 2018 - Time:       29:25- New Record!        
                                                                                         
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Jill Howard           Highlands Ranch  CO  47  9       29:25     29:26    9:28/M  
 2     Kristina Siebert      Castle Rock  CO      41  19      32:02     32:05    10:18/M 
 3     Teri Doyle            Highlands Ranch  CO  44  36      36:46     36:50    11:49/M 
 4     Lesslie Allen         Florissant  CO       48  38      36:53     37:01    11:52/M 
 5     Amanda Finnegan       Parker  CO           43  62      43:06     43:27    13:52/M 
 6     Kris Riddle           Colorado Springs  CO 40  68      44:20     44:32    14:15/M 
 7     Berkeley Elison       Castle Rock  CO      41  74      45:51     46:10    14:45/M 
 8     Pam Bricker           Colorado Springs  CO 48  83      48:43     48:50    15:40/M 
 9     Helen Henrichs        Littleton  CO        41  84      49:24     49:41    15:53/M 
 10    Suzi Logan            Aurora  CO           45  89      51:26     51:45    16:32/M 
 11    Toni Demott           Colorado Springs  CO 48  91      52:46     52:55    16:58/M 
 12    Tricia Whitehouse     Parker  CO           43  103     1:01:57   1:02:18  19:55/M 
 13    Susan Gaines          Denver  CO           48  104     1:02:04   1:02:26  19:57/M 
                                                                                         
 Male 50 to 59        
                                                                                         
 Record: Hugh Whitmore             - Year: 2017 - Time:       30:03        
                                                                                         
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Dan Dobler            Castle Pines  CO     53  10      30:22     30:27    9:46/M  
 2     Michael Willis        Castle Rock  CO      52  29      36:09     36:16    11:37/M 
 3     Joe McCarthy          Parker  CO           52  32      36:11     36:19    11:38/M 
 4     David Way             Castle Rock  CO      50  52      40:55     41:03    13:09/M 
 5     Andrew Kahler         Denver  CO           51  55      41:15     41:25    13:16/M 
 6     David Thomas          Castle Pines  CO     53  58      42:19     42:42    13:36/M 
 7     Michael Babair        Highlands Ranch  CO  50  94      54:32     55:03    17:32/M 
 8     Bob Biles             Colorado Springs  CO 57  108     1:03:35   1:03:48  20:27/M 
                                                                                         
 Female 50 to 59        
                                                                                         
 Record: Kelly Webster              - Year: 2017 - Time:       30:22        
                                                                                         
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Kelly Webster         Castle Rock  CO      51  18      31:59     32:02    10:17/M 
 2     Kelly Thompson        Windsor  CO          51  42      37:26     37:33    12:02/M 
 3     Dori McRae            Castle Rock  CO      54  46      37:34     37:39    12:05/M 
 4     Jennifer Lefevre      Woodland Park  CO    54  48      37:53     38:01    12:11/M 
 5     Karen Duffy           Hayward  WI          52  66      43:20     43:35    13:56/M 
 6     Marsha Graham         Larkspur  CO         56  71      45:10     45:20    14:31/M 
 7     Catherine Briggs-Hale Woodland Park  CO    51  73      45:14     45:22    14:33/M 
 8     Renee Kobey           Denver  CO           51  77      46:51     47:05    15:04/M 
 9     Leisa Baartman        Saint Louis Park  MN 56  82      48:33     48:50    15:37/M 
 10    Danette Sampson       Castle Rock  CO      53  105     1:02:31   1:02:57  20:06/M 
 11    Janet Biles           Colorado Springs  CO 58  109     1:03:35   1:03:48  20:27/M 
 12    Connie Poirier        Eau Claire  WI       57  110     1:07:11   1:07:32  21:36/M 
 13    Glenda Gehler         Colorado Springs  CO 59  111     1:07:12   1:07:33  21:36/M 
 14    Lynn Ogden            Centennial  CO       54  112     1:09:56   1:10:14  22:29/M 
                                                                                         
 Male 60 to 69        
                                                                                         
 Record: Thomas Moseley              - Year: 2018 - Time:       27:38- New Record!        
                                                                                         
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Thomas Moseley        Castle Pines  CO     60  4       27:38     27:41    8:53/M  
 2     Mike Tenneson         Centennial  CO       64  26      35:51     35:52    11:32/M 
 3     Bob Courtright        Colorado Springs  CO 67  37      36:49     36:54    11:50/M 
                                                                                         
 Female 60 to 69        
                                                                                         
 Record: Barbara Brayton              - Year: 2018 - Time:       36:34- New Record!        
                                                                                         
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Barbara Brayton       Parker  CO           61  34      36:34     36:40    11:45/M 
 2     Sue Morgan            Lone Tree  CO        61  56      41:16     41:25    13:16/M 
 3     Janet Courtright      Colorado Springs  CO 61  60      42:55     43:04    13:48/M 
 4     Katherine Klesmit     Golden  CO           66  81      48:02     48:13    15:27/M 
 5     Karen Larsen          Aurora  CO           66  92      54:17     54:29    17:27/M 
 6     Catherine Showers     Castle Rock  CO      62  101     56:20     1:03:25  18:07/M 
                                                                                         
 Male 70 and Over        
                                                                                         
 Record: William Knowlton             - Year: 2018 - Time:       37:22- New Record!        
                                                                                         
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     William Knowlton      Colorado Springs  CO 71  41      37:22     37:26    12:01/M 
 2     Robert Paswaters      Parker  CO           84  54      41:06     41:09    13:13/M 
 3     Bob Parsons           Sedalia  CO          75  86      50:04     50:23    16:06/M 
                                                                                         
 Female 70 and Over        
                                                                                         
 Record: Betsy Benjamin             - Year: 2018 - Time:     1:13:39- New Record!        
                                                                                         
 Place Name                  City                 Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace    
 1     Betsy Benjamin        Littleton  CO        70  113     1:13:39   1:13:56  23:41/M